PBP Main Page

BC Randonneurs Cycling Club

To Search: Ctrl+F

Paris Brest Paris - Time Results 2015
[Notes to results section]

Race: 1891   1901    1911    1921    1931    1948    1951

Randonneur: 1931    1948    1951    1956    1961    1966    1971    1975    1979    1983    1987    1991    1995    1999    2003    2007    2011    2015

 
 
 
 42:26  A086  Björn LENHARD                       DE         ARA SACHSEN                                  August 16-20, 2015
 43:08  B207  Christophe BOCQUET                  FR         UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire                    1230 km
 43:08  B029  Stéphane ÉTIENNE                    FR         SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
 43:08  B037  David HERMANS                       BE         INDIVIDUEL                                   Starters: 5870   
 43:08  B147  André IALENTI                       FR         CLT Orléans                                  Finishers: 4610   
 43:08  B216  Michel MINGANT                      FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou                    DNFs: 1260 (21.5%) 
 43:08  B201  Bruno SAULET                        FR         Cyclo Touriste Valentinois
 43:08  B008  Rudy VERHEYEN                       BE         LIERSE BCR                                   Sort by: 2015 All Riders 
 43:23  A224  Roland CHAVENT                      FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois                 Sort by: 2015 Solo Women 
 43:23  A121  Alex CURINCKX                       BE         INDIVIDUEL                                   Sort by: 2015 Tandems
 43:23  A064  Steven DECKX                        BE         INDIVIDUEL                                   Sort by: 2015 Other Bikes
 43:23  A190  Fabrice GAYDON                      FR         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
 43:23  A147  Pascal LACARIN                      FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat              Go to: Data source, on official PBP site: 2015 Results
 43:23  A227  Gérard LE RUYET                     FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT                    Go to: 2015 Excel work file     
 43:23  A098  Masahiko MIFUNE                     JP         AUDAX JAPON                                  Go to: 2015 Notes (Includes links to other data sources)
 45:06  A122  Jan MEYNEN                          BE         LIERSE BCR
 45:17  C034  Aitor ANTXUSTEGI URIONABARRE        ES         INDIVIDUEL
 45:29  B011  Marko BALOH                         SI         KD TEAM 753                                  Weather: Cloudy, some sun. Cool. Light rain on August 20.
 45:32  B090  Tom REY                             DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 46:18  A084  Josef FRICK                         AT         INDIVIDUEL AUTRICHE
 46:20  A229  Thierry ÉTIENNE                     FR         Membre Individuel 20 FFCT
 46:22  A149  Urbain BERNARDO                     FR         CVO Soumoulou
 46:22  A214  Bernard JOUSSELIN                   FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 46:22  A225  Patrick LE BRUN                     FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 46:36  B184  Thomas DUPIN                        FR         AVC La Ciotat
 46:42  A206  Mickaël MALLET                      FR         COBA
 46:47  A191  Henrik Dam HANSEN                   DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 46:48  A173  Mikael MIKKELSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 46:54  A062  Manfred FRIESENECKER                AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 46:55  A007  Michel HERVÉ                        FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 47:09  C106  Marco VOGEL                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 47:24  B027  Krister JÖNSSON                     SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 47:31  A003  Thomas STINDL                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 47:43  F086  Hajo ECKSTEIN                       DE     VS  ARA REGION KÖLN
 47:56  C047  Tim CHRISTOFFERSEN                  DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 48:12  B235  Nicholas BOOTH                      AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 48:12  B129  Michaël TURBAN                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 48:23  A074  Guillermo ABERASTURI GOIKOETXEA     ES         A. CICLOESPORTIVA. NET
 48:23  C164  Laurent MESSAGER                    FR         EC Plestin les Grèves
 48:27  A009  Alfred BUCHEGGER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 48:40  B204  Rémy QUEMENEUR                      FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 48:48  B034  Knut Peder ERIKSEN                  NO         BERGEN CK
 48:51  A054  John BARKMAN                        GB         KBCK
 48:52  A222  Martial MAURICE                     FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
 48:53  A099  Anton ARNDT                         SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 48:53  A168  Yves CARRIER                        FR         Cyclo Club Othen - Estissac
 48:53  A058  Johan MÖLLEBORN                     SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 48:53  A101  Niklas WENNBERG                     SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 49:01  D238  Didier ALBA                         FR         Cyclo Club Rivesaltes
 49:12  B205  Yannick RABOT                       FR         Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
 49:30  B237  Axel KÖNIG                          DE         INDIVIDUEL
 49:31  B136  André EDERN                         FR         Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de Cé
 49:36  A020  Rimas GRIGENAS                      LT         INDEPENDENT LITHUANIA
 49:36  A038  Rainmar HÖNECKE                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 49:36  A057  Carl MÖLLEBORN                      SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 49:44  A185  Jean-Michel MOCARD                  FR         Cyclo Club Brandérion
 49:46  A040  Tom STAHLHUT                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 49:46  A014  Ben URBANKE                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 49:50  A088  Martin MAJER                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 49:51  A006  Jean-Gualbert FABUREL               FR         Audax Club Parisien
 49:52  A204  Victor DECOUARD                     FR         AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
 50:25  D034  Bogdan ADAMCZYK                     PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 50:40  C010  Settimio GUIDI                      SM         GS DOGANA
 50:44  A128  Thomas WELLERT                      DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 50:45  E043  Yusuke OCHIAI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 50:47  E170  Gilles MOULINARD                    FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
 50:55  B154  Cyrille GENEL                       FR         Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
 50:55  B051  Howard WALLER                       GB         PYTHON RT
 51:09  B166  Emmanuel DUMINY                     FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
 51:10  A106  Gerd EBNER                          AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 51:12  D045  Marco ORO                           IT         CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA
 51:13  D240  Alain LAURENT                       FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 51:23  C100  Tanguy SERENARI                     FR         VC Elancourt - St-Quentin en Yvelines
 51:34  W030  Ymte Pieter SIJBRANDIJ              NL     VS  NVHPV
 51:44  E250  Juan Pedro MORENO GARCÍA            ES         CLUB CICLISTA LA PURISIMA
 51:46  C044  Henning LARSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 51:47  C178  Gilles COEURDRAY                    FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 51:47  C046  Jan HULGREEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 51:48  C146  Olivier JIQUEL                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 51:48  F145  John JURCZYNSKI                     US     TM  NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 51:48  F146  Ann RASMUSSEN                       US  F  TM  NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 51:56  A186  Jean-Pierre CELLIER                 FR         Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
 51:56  A071  Tim NAERT                           BE         INDIVIDUEL
 52:00  A166  Michel AUBRIOT                      FR         Union Sportive - St Georges sur Eure
 52:03  E084  Raimund FIEDLER                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 52:19  D122  Josef BÄURLE                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 52:20  C058  Matjaz BAJEC                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 52:20  C023  Dejan JUG                           SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 52:29  B165  Nicolas GLINCHE                     FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 52:29  B163  Lionel VIGNON                       FR         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
 52:30  E062  Cezary URZYCZYN                     PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 52:33  C241  Wytze SCHUURMANS                    NL         UWTC DE VOLHARDING - UTRECHT
 52:39  A174  Jean-Louis HARDY                    FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 52:39  A177  André TURPIN                        FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 52:44  A172  Finn OLESEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 52:49  B064  Harald ZIMA                         AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 52:54  C130  Frédéric BOUDES                     FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 53:04  A151  Guy BOUILLOT                        FR         US Métro Transports
 53:04  A080  Igor ILJIN                          RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 53:15  B087  Bryan KILGORE                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 53:16  B199  Paul LE FAUCHEUR                    FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 53:22  A027  Marc DE VLIEGHER                    BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 53:25  A078  Giovanni PERSIA                     IT         AUDAX CAPISTRELLO
 53:30  A120  Carl ANDERSEN                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 53:30  A184  Michael HALD                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 53:30  A126  Massimiliano POLETTO                US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 53:30  A114  Matthew SCHOLES                     GB         SOUTH WESTERN RC
 53:32  X120  Armin HUBER                         DE         RV PFEIL TÜBINGEN
 53:49  A034  Ralph SCHWÖRER                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 53:54  M293  Alain CHAUVEL                       FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 54:09  D014  Konrad STRA_MEIR                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 54:17  B145  Hervé DEGOMBERT                     FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 54:18  D209  Patrick LEAL                        FR         US Métro Transports
 54:22  A089  Olaf HILGERS                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 54:31  D203  Matthieu ALLAIN                     FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 54:31  D132  Yann Erwan GUYON                    FR         Cyclosport Landemontais
 54:31  D025  Holger KÜCK                         SE         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 54:31  B146  David LE BAGOUSSE                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Camors
 54:32  A232  Stéphane GRUYER                     FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 54:32  A161  Robert KERAUTRET                    FR         US Métro Transports
 54:42  A198  Pascal DENIS                        FR         Union Sportive Crépy en Valois
 54:46  A219  Paul GALÉA                          FR         Membre Individuel 66 FFCT
 54:46  C219  Pascal K'OUAS                       FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 54:46  C079  Martin TEMMEN                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 54:48  B019  Paul O'DONOGHUE                     IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 54:48  E143  Stéphane ROUANES                    FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 54:49  B003  Mark THOMAS                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 54:50  B203  Valérian LEBRUN                     FR         Membre Individuel 17 FFCT
 54:54  A124  Christoph HERMSEN                   DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 54:56  B086  Edward BERNASKY                     US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 54:56  D079  Martyn SLADDIN                      GB         AUDAX UK
 54:56  B012  Christiaan VAN ZYL                  ZA         AURASAN WC
 54:58  C006  Alexej UWAROW                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 55:01  B077  Gerd KNAUBER                        DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 55:01  D086  Phil NELSON                         GB         AUDAX UK
 55:02  D008  Gerhard SAMASTUR                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 55:13  B234  Lars BÄRER                          DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 55:16  A187  Alain MOREL                         FR         CV Montastruc la Conseillère
 55:16  A163  Jean-Paul POMMIER                   FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
 55:17  C151  Éric GOUBIN                         FR         Olympique Cyclo Ploeucois
 55:17  A162  Freddy POMMIER                      FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
 55:17  C096  Jean-Jacques ROBINET                FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 55:18  C257  Enrico DE ANGELI                    IT         RIDE TO FINISH
 55:23  C061  Todd WILLIAMS                       US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 55:25  B020  Jim FITZPATRICK                     IE         MARBLE CITY CC
 55:28  A004  Keith FRASER                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 55:29  C112  Mikel BARAIBAR                      ES         CC VILLABES
 55:29  C107  Javier IRIBERRI VILLABONA           ES         CC VILLABES
 55:31  C170  Alain CHRÉTIEN                      FR         ALS Plémy Trédaniel
 55:33  B140  Gilles DUSSON                       FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 55:39  C094  Julien BARRY                        FR         Cyclo Club Donatien
 55:39  C159  Fabien ROULLEAU                     FR         Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
 55:41  B045  Carsten Lerche VILLADSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 55:44  A133  Maurizio AGUZZOLI                   IT         RANDONNEUR REGGIO EMILIA
 55:47  A153  Thierry FRADIN                      FR         US Métro Transports
 55:49  X172  Gerhard PAULI                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 55:49  X148  Michael PROBST                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 55:50  X179  Stefanie KAATZ                      DE  F      INDIVIDUEL
 55:54  E087  John FORBES                         GB         BIRKENHEAD NORTH END
 56:11  C246  Daniel BLANKENFULAND                DE         ARA BREISGAU
 56:21  F021  Jérôme DELOGE                       BE     VS  INDIVIDUEL
 56:23  B198  Philippe GUÉRINEL                   FR         Union Sportive Lécoussoise
 56:23  B168  Philippe HARDY                      FR         Membre Individuel 42 FFCT
 56:23  B149  Didier TEIGNER                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 56:30  X062  Thomas BOCKSHECKER                  DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 56:30  B031  Jan Vestergaard SVENDSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 56:36  E125  Gotzon AGUIRRE ETXEBARRIA           ES         DEMOBIKE
 56:36  E195  Olivier CAVALOC                     FR         Cyclo Club Châteaubourg
 56:36  E106  Enrique SAEZ ESNAL                  ES         DEMOBIKE
 56:38  A139  Thierry BRETON                      FR         AC Gentilly
 56:38  D125  Jean-Pierre LOPEZ                   FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
 56:38  D105  Franck MÉGRET                       FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 56:38  D106  Gilles POSNIC                       FR         Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
 56:38  D170  Jean-Pierre ROPERT                  FR         US Métro Transports
 56:38  A192  Peter SKOVBAK                       DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 56:40  X230  Inger NIELSEN                       DK  F      ARD NORDJYLLAND
 56:43  A065  Carsten BLOCK                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 56:43  A111  Dr. Hans-Dieter GERBER              DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 56:47  F026  Andreas KÖRNER                      DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 56:48  Z041  Alex CASTELLINO                     IT         MICHELIN SPORT CLUB FOSSANO
 56:48  Z030  Roberto CAVALLERA                   IT         GSP PASSATORE
 56:48  Z069  Claudio GIULIANO                    IT         GSP PASSATORE
 56:50  Z044  Markus SCHOENHART                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 56:51  D161  Dario BARBIER                       FR         Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
 56:51  D195  Pascal LARGOUÀT                     FR         Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
 56:51  D104  Lenaick LAVIS                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 56:51  D118  Joseph ROGER                        FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 56:53  C240  Alain LAURADOUX                     FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 56:54  A160  Jean-Marie LANDHERR                 FR         A. Cyclo Florival Guebwiller
 56:54  A152  Richard LÉON                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
 56:55  D200  Annemiek STEGEHUIS                  NL  F      Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 56:58  D160  Patrice LEMIRE                      FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 56:59  B213  Sylvain HUTIER                      FR         CSM - Paris XIII
 56:59  D169  Claude MORVAN                       FR         CR Véloce Club Rennais
 57:01  D113  Pascal PRESSE                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 57:02  C072  Jonathan SPENCER-JONES              GB         RAPHA CC
 57:03  X005  Ingbert GERNGROSS                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 57:05  C186  Stéphan CABROLIER                   FR         Club Cycliste Solidarité 34
 57:06  C055  Jens Glad BALCHEN                   NO         INDIVIDUEL NORVEGE
 57:06  C168  Christian DENIEL                    FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 57:06  C244  Simon MADDISON                      GB         A.A. VICTORIA
 57:07  Y263  Patrick OOMS                        BE         GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
 57:07  Y264  Jan TAX                             BE         GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
 57:07  Y265  Ken TAX                             BE         GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
 57:09  B217  Philippe MAISONHAUTE                FR         CC des Chats (St Maurice/Darg.)
 57:14  A144  Didier CARFANTAN                    FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 57:16  C192  Olivier BRUNEAU                     FR         As. Sportive Cuissai
 57:16  B043  Klaus PFAFF                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
 57:16  C149  Hervé PONTAIS                       FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 57:16  C180  Michel SIZUN                        FR         Cyclo Racing Dinéault
 57:21  B141  André CASSET                        FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 57:21  B139  Lionel DELAHAIE                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 57:21  B078  Dirk EHLING                         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 57:21  B183  Frédéric LE BOT                     FR         La Roche VTT
 57:23  A154  Michel BAILLEUL                     FR         US Métro Transports
 57:23  C194  Jean-Michel BOIRÉ                   FR         As. Sportive Cuissai
 57:32  X034  Hideki NAGANUMA                     JP         INDIVIDUEL
 57:35  B206  Francis LE HEN                      FR         Membre individuel FSGT
 57:35  B230  Éric ROYER                          FR         Club Omnisports Les Ulis
 57:36  A016  Jens GRAVESEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 57:44  C007  Bjørn KRISTOFFERSEN                 NO         HAFRSFJORD
 57:45  A022  Serhiy ROYKO                        UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 57:49  X015  Harald UCHANN                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 57:49  X040  Stephan WOECKINGER                  AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 57:50  D094  Martin GRUEBELE                     US         WILD CARD CYCLING
 57:50  E198  Christian PELLETIER                 FR         Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
 57:55  X016  Roland UCHANN                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 58:05  D226  Patrick DESGOUTTES                  FR         Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
 58:08  X183  Ludger GARDING                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 58:13  C032  Mattias MOLIN                       SE         MILSLUKAREN
 58:14  C133  Bertrand MERLET                     FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 58:15  B190  Christian LEGROS                    FR         EC Colmar
 58:20  B161  Christophe BEAUDOUIN                FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 58:20  B150  Frédéric CRETON                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 58:20  B157  Patrick LETOURNEUR                  FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 58:22  E105  Michael FELBER                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 58:25  C248  Jean-Christophe BERTA               FR         Membre Individuel 37 FFCT
 58:26  C229  Jean-Louis CHEFDOR                  FR         Ami. Cyclo Ploërmalaise - Ploërmel
 58:26  C091  Fabio GATTO                         IT         RANDONNEUR TREVISO
 58:26  C037  Dario MAURO                         IT         RANDONNEUR UDINE
 58:28  E206  Laurent AUBERT                      FR         US Crestoise
 58:28  E104  Philipp HYMPENDAHL                  DE         INDIVIDUEL
 58:29  B123  Samuli MÄKINEN                      FI         YKSIVAIHDE.NET
 58:30  B047  Xavier SALA GARCIA                  ES         CLUB CICLISTA CASSÀ
 58:31  C236  Michel LERAT                        FR         Cyclo Club Bernin
 58:32  D071  Ray ROBINSON                        GB         YSTWYTH CC
 58:36  B218  Théo LE GALL                        FR         Vélo Sport Plounéventer
 58:36  B219  Yvon PENNEC                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 58:37  X037  Bryce BENAT                         FR         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
 58:40  C087  Frank SRAJEK                        DE         INDIVIDUEL
 58:41  B018  Ares BURSIC                         HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 58:41  C001  Tilo LIER                           DE         ARA BREISGAU
 58:44  A197  Fabrice BARJOLIN                    FR         Cyclos Mitryens
 58:44  A146  Daniel LANGLAIS                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 58:46  A087  Stefan HASSEL                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 58:46  A073  Roger KRENZ                         DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 58:52  C009  Valery PEVNEV                       RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 58:56  A070  Giambattista CASSINELLI             IT         INDIVIDUEL
 58:56  A097  Adriano FUSCO                       IT         UC ROMANO EZZ
 58:56  B048  Martin LUCAS                        GB         WILLESDEN CC
 59:01  A113  Manuel FUENTES PICO                 ES         CC RIAZOR
 59:03  W005  Hartmut HOBURG                      DE     VS  ARA OSTFALEN
 59:08  E077  Luis BERNHARDT                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 59:10  D089  Michael CASSIDY                     IE         DROMARA CC
 59:10  A127  Michael VOGT                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 59:11  A132  Robert GRAY                         GB         LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND CTC
 59:15  X284  Hubert FREY                         FR         Membre Individuel FFCT
 59:23  E207  Jean-François GALLIEN               FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 59:28  A017  Paul ALDERSON                       GB         SOUTH WESTERN RC
 59:30  Y067  Klaus FISCHER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 59:36  X295  Éric ROUSSEL                        FR         Membre Individuel 80 FFCT
 59:38  E086  Chris HOPKINSON                     GB         AUDAX UK
 59:39  D100  Paolo BIANCHINI                     IT         RANDONNEUR LIVORNO
 59:40  B134  Gérard GRÈZE                        FR         Abeille de Rueil
 59:40  D058  Luigi LAZZERINI                     IT         POLISPORTIVA MATASSINO
 59:40  B085  Guido PETRUCCI                      IT         RANDONNEUR GROSSETOO
 59:41  B202  Gilbert BONNY                       FR         Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
 59:44  Y209  Philippe COTART                     FR         Sect. Cyclo Manissieux
 59:44  S129  Martin HENRYSSON                    SE         INDIVIDUEL
 59:44  X061  Michael RICHTER                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 59:45  X060  Jörg KURZKE                         DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 59:45  D065  Kostiantyn MASLII                   UA         ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
 59:45  D064  Igor SHVAK                          UA         ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
 59:46  B091  Fabio GIPPAZ                        IT         CICLI BENATO
 59:48  E064  Benjamin BALSER                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 59:52  A094  Toby HOPPER                         GB         CARDIFF AJAX
 59:55  A056  Ari IIVONEN                         SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 59:55  A075  David McLOUGHLIN                    IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
 59:56  K073  Werner EHRLICH                      DE         INDIVIDUEL
 59:58  B131  Jean-François CONDEMINE             FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 59:58  X119  Gernot FEISCHL                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 59:58  B169  Jean-Yves LE ROY                    FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 59:58  X087  Gerhard LINDNER                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 60:00  X225  Pierre VILATTE                      FR         AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
 60:09  C084  Thomas HASSEBRAUCK                  DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 60:15  E061  Maarten KLIJNSTRA                   NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 60:15  B197  Pierre LAURENT                      FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 60:16  B002  Marius KEIL                         DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 60:16  B025  Gerco MEIJER                        NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 60:26  H177  Urban HILPERT                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 60:29  D130  Astrid NARUD                        DK  F      ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 60:34  X041  Ferdinand JUNG                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 60:35  X088  Harald FRIESENECKER                 AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 60:38  A117  Stefan ENGLUND                      SE         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 60:40  D224  Vivien BATISTA                      FR         PL Bergot Cyclo
 60:40  D177  Luc RIOTTEAU                        FR         Membre Individuel 85 FFCT
 60:46  C255  Frank VAN DE SMAN                   NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 60:54  B096  Andre KUHN                          DE         ARA BREISGAU
 60:54  Z140  Patrick ROSSIGNOL                   FR         Vélo Club Annecy
 60:55  C097  Benoît LE ROUX                      FR         Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
 60:55  C140  Nicolas MARIONNEAU                  FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 60:58  X199  Daniel JULIEN                       FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 60:58  X194  Franck LERUSE                       BE         Les Cyclos de Longwy
 61:00  B036  Gerald OYAERT                       BE         FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
 61:06  D009  Anthony RICHARDSON                  AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 61:07  D093  Matthew FERRARI                     US         RAND. USA WISCONSIN
 61:07  D005  Wes HUGHES                          GB         MATADOR CYCLING
 61:07  D074  Steven THORNE                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 61:07  D006  Wimpie VAN DER MERWE                ZA         MATIES
 61:09  D128  Stéphane NOURRY                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 61:09  D234  Jean-Charles PERRAT                 FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 61:09  Y031  Paul ROBERTS                        GB         AUDAX UK
 61:10  B081  José Luis GARCIA RODRIGUEZ          ES         AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
 61:12  B100  John WARNOCK                        GB         TWICKENHAM CC
 61:15  X095  Falk DÖRING                         DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 61:17  B135  Philippe JUGUET                     FR         Membre Individuel 49 FFCT
 61:18  Y020  David ZOTTER                        AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 61:23  C039  Mike OPELT                          DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 61:24  B006  Didier HUME                         FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 61:25  J234  Michael BAYER                       CA         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 61:26  X267  Pascal PAINEAU                      FR         C.R.A.C.Touraine - UFOLEP
 61:28  Y224  Joël BERCET                         FR         Sporting Club Manissieux
 61:29  Z051  Steve RALPHS                        GB         LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND CTC
 61:31  E033  Tseng YUAN-SHENG                    TW         RANDONNEURS BULLPENS & BLUEDEVILS
 61:34  A215  Rémi HAMELIN                        FR         Cyclo Club Louannecain
 61:36  Y257  Cédric RAMIER                       FR         Club Olympique La Riche
 61:37  B162  Alban TURGIS                        FR         Brison-Saint-Innocent
 61:42  X014  Siegfried OSTERKORN                 AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 61:44  Z020  Thomas MÖTHE                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 61:48  E156  Thomas GELÉ                         FR         Cyclo Club d'Erdeven
 61:48  E230  Jean-Paul LE BOUEDEC                FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 61:48  E188  Stéphane RIVERON                    FR         Ass. Cult. Sp. Plouhinec
 61:51  A125  David BARONOWSKI                    GB         VC 167
 61:56  B171  Raynald LONGUET                     FR         Vélo Club Routotois
 61:57  X224  Denis DUBOIS                        FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 61:57  C179  Sébastien LEFEBVRE                  FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
 61:59  B010  Fritz GEERS                         DE         ARA OSTFALEN
 62:02  B236  Konstantin ANOKHOV                  RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 62:02  E065  Finn LAUSTEN                        DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 62:05  X166  Paolo BRONZETTI                     IT         RIDE TO FINISH
 62:05  X181  Giuliano CATALANI                   IT         AIR SANTARCANGELO
 62:07  A092  Manuel JEKEL                        DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 62:11  X071  Per STENBECK                        SE         HISINGENS CK
 62:12  D040  Olivier CHAPUIS                     CH         INDIVIDUEL
 62:12  E015  Frédéric DESCHUYTENEER              BE         CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
 62:12  A072  Tobias JANDT                        DE         ARA BREISGAU
 62:13  A052  Martin BERGSTRÖM                    SE         HISINGENS CK
 62:13  A116  Björn BERGTASS                      SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 62:13  A119  Per-Åke CLASSON                     SE         CK DISTANS
 62:13  A051  Åke HARALDSSON                      SE         HISINGENS CK
 62:15  A228  Olivier CROS                        FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 62:15  A159  Daniel PIOFFET                      FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 62:18  C123  Benoît GUERBER                      FR         Les Castors Grimpeurs Jovaciens
 62:18  C185  Olivier QUÉGUINER                   FR         Les amis de la FFCT
 62:20  Y154  Jean-Pierre MOUNHO                  FR         Cyclo Sport Pantin
 62:26  X294  Chris CULLUM                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 62:27  A047  Belinda BRAVETTI                    IT  F      RANDONNEUR FORLI-CESENA
 62:27  D134  Jean-Philippe LETOURNEUR            FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 62:28  B164  Jean-Yves GLINCHE                   FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 62:30  C127  Laurent NARAS                       FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
 62:32  G040  Dragan MLADENOVIC                   RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 62:33  B143  Mathieu COLLET                      FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 62:33  B059  Peter DRIESSEN                      NL         WTC GRENSLAND
 62:33  B039  Mike HENLEY                         GB         MAIDENHEAD & DIST CC
 62:33  Y066  Mario HLAWITSCHKA                   DE         ARA SACHSEN
 62:33  Y070  Uwe HUT                             DE         ARA SACHSEN
 62:34  D233  Bruno LORANS                        FR         Cyclo Club Brandérion
 62:36  C137  Vincent GIRAUD                      FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
 62:39  X122  Benny OLESEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 62:40  D077  Nick JACKSON                        GB         CAMBRIDGE CC
 62:42  C121  Michel LEBOISSETIER                 FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 62:42  Y002  Arjan VAN DER ZON                   NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 62:45  P197  Gabriel DÍAZ DÍAZ                   ES         TRAMUNTANA X-TREM CLUB ES.
 62:49  B125  Frederik BRINK                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 62:49  Y087  Artem GRYSHCHUK                     UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 62:50  Z014  Yves WILMART                        BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 62:53  Z148  Patrick BLOUIN                      FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
 62:54  B118  Bernard BAUDOUX                     FR         Romilly Sports 10 Cyclo
 62:54  X231  Christoffer JENSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 62:54  A158  André VINATIER                      FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Chantonnay
 62:56  C050  Maximiliano OLIVA                   IT         RANDONNEUR ALESSANDRIA
 62:58  Y127  Dan HAYMAN                          NZ         AUDAX UK
 62:58  C054  Peter RUTHVEN-STUART                GB         AUDAX JAPON
 62:59  X220  Frédéric MAERTEN                    FR         ASPTT Béthune
 63:00  A213  Baptiste HONNART                    FR         Membre Individuel 19 FFCT
 63:00  A211  Sébastien LAURANS                   FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 63:02  K180  Mark GRAY                           GB         DERBY MERCURY
 63:03  X180  Michael NAGEL                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 63:04  B097  Sönke MEYER                         DE         SCC SCHARMEDE
 63:11  B194  Lionel HOUÉE                        FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 63:12  E175  Frédéric VANHEMS                    FR         Union Cycliste Vanoise
 63:13  A150  Robert NDONGUE                      CM         US Métro Transports
 63:14  D055  Jose Antonio MARCH PEREZ            ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 63:17  B126  Henrik ELIASSON                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 63:19  D076  Michael PETSCHING                   DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 63:21  Y103  Alain BERTRAND                      LU         HIRONDELLE SCHUTTRANGE
 63:24  B035  Konstantin BOROZDIN                 RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 63:26  A096  Luigi BARILARI                      IT         TEAM OUTSIDERS
 63:29  A067  José Luis RUIZ LOZANO               ES         CC PLATJA D'ARO (GI)
 63:34  C043  Thomas PIETREK                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 63:35  F179  Hervé LE DU                         FR     VS  Amicale Cyclos Rospez
 63:40  E020  Eugenio GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ               ES         BTT PELAYO
 63:40  E047  Francisco MORIS MARTIN              ES         BTT PELAYO
 63:40  L061  Anne TÖNNISHOFF                     DE  F      INDIVIDUEL
 63:40  E055  Diego VILLAS ALCALA                 ES         CC COLMENAR VIEJO
 63:42  Y095  Andreas HERRMANN                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
 63:43  D033  Mateusz DABROWSKI                   PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 63:43  Y177  Uwe KOEBER                          DE         ARA BREISGAU
 63:43  E209  Pascal MAO                          FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 63:43  D035  Slawomir MAZUR                      PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 63:43  E210  Hervé SIMON                         FR         Amicale Cyclo de Plouedern
 63:45  A049  Bert DE VRIES                       NL         NFTU
 63:45  E179  Raphaël GOUDINOUX                   FR         US Métro Transports
 63:45  H113  Uwe SCHIWON                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 63:46  C099  Aléandro RAGGI                      FR         CC Baillet en France
 63:47  C190  Guy CASSAGNE                        FR         Cyclo Club Fleurantin
 63:48  G214  Leif TRETBAR                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 63:50  L003  Gerhard SCHMUTZLER                  DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 63:50  X262  Michel TANNE                        FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 63:50  Z004  Werner WEISBECKER                   DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 63:53  X161  Christian EMPT                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 63:53  A199  Bruno LE LAMER                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 63:53  X003  Dr. Rainer PAFFRATH                 DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 63:54  Y179  Sebastiaan ROTGANS                  NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 63:55  Z122  Bernard SAINT-AYES                  FR         Club Cyclotourisme Neodomien
 63:57  Y251  Félix BILLEY                        FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 63:57  X178  Ludger FUNKE                        DE         RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
 63:58  X098  Joan Josep MARCÓ SANCHO             ES         CC ALCOVER
 64:02  F072  Peter COPPENS                       BE     TC  HPV BELGIUM
 64:03  C116  George HANNA                        GB         CENTRAL LONDON CTC
 64:04  P094  Fulgencio SANCHEZ GIMENEZ           ES         FONDISTAS ELITE CLUB CICLISTA
 64:05  P130  Javier CERDEIRA MELERO              ES         PEÑA CICLISTA RODRIGUEZ MAGRO
 64:05  P147  Alessandro GNAPPI                   IT         PEÑA CICLISTA RODRIGUEZ MAGRO
 64:09  W012  Björn SCHENK                        DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:11  B024  Alessandro PANINI                   IT         INDIVIDUEL
 64:12  Y169  Peter ANDRIES                       BE         INDIVIDUEL
 64:12  Y159  Christophe FOULI                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
 64:12  B026  Grzegorz ROGOZ                      PL         WARSZAWA
 64:12  A136  Thomas SCHILL                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 64:12  Y163  Gregory VAN OVERLOOP                BE         INDIVIDUEL
 64:13  C150  Michel BOUCHARD                     FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 64:14  W026  Marco CERICA                        IT     VS  GS TIME BIKE
 64:18  B229  Mark HUDSON                         GB         AUDAX UK
 64:18  X251  Philippe PERLY                      FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 64:19  X274  Pascal LEBEL                        FR         Cyclo Club Cuincynois
 64:21  X070  René DE JONGE                       NL         MBC BAR END
 64:21  Y085  Sebastjan NEDOH                     SI         OPD KOPER
 64:22  D098  Karsten NATTKE                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 64:25  C126  Vincent DE LAHARPE                  FR         AS Andrésy
 64:27  B132  Claude LE PAGE                      FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 64:28  E025  Marian KOLODZIEJSKI                 PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 64:28  E026  Krzysztof LANCUCKI                  PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 64:29  Z082  Tim PICKERSGILL                     GB         INDEPENDENT UK
 64:29  D044  Giuseppe ROMANO                     IT         TUTTOBICI SPORT
 64:29  Y121  Ray RUPEL                           US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 64:29  Z198  Julius STRÖMBERG                    SE         INDIVIDUELL
 64:30  L296  Francis FORESTIER                   FR         Association Cyclo Figeacoise
 64:32  D024  Gustav BRANDÉN                      SE         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 64:32  D037  Fredrik MILLERTSON                  SE         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 64:33  B084  Danilo MARCACCINI                   IT         RANDONNEUR RIMINI
 64:33  C049  José RUIZ GAMERO                    ES         RANDONNEURS CATALUNYA ASSOCIACIÓ CICLOTUR
 64:34  Z003  Geert LAMMENS                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 64:34  X192  Éric LE BERRIGAUD                   FR         Les Cyclanthropes - Lambersart
 64:35  Z107  Ashley BUCK                         GB         WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
 64:35  D199  Luc DAIGNEAU                        FR         Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
 64:35  X073  Dejan DODIC                         SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 64:35  Z031  Even SKÅR                           NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 64:38  G305  Christophe LE BOURN                 FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 64:40  E091  Carlo SPREAFICO                     IT         PEDALE LECCHESE
 64:41  B191  Gilles DEFRANCE                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Bassin US Andernos
 64:42  Z061  Umberta GALLEANI                    IT  F      GSP PASSATORE
 64:43  Z113  Luc DUMONT SAINT PRIEST             FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 64:43  Z027  Giovanni ROVETTO                    IT         GSP PASSATORE
 64:45  S268  Alexandre BODIN                     FR         Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
 64:48  C068  Andreas HAUCKE                      DE         ARA S‹DBAYERN
 64:49  X025  Hans-Hermann WULFF                  DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 64:50  Z050  Gerardo GALLARDO GUERRERO           ES         CLUB CICLISTA CASTULO
 64:50  G256  Sampsa PUIKKONEN                    FI         KALAJÄRVEN NÄÄDÄT
 64:51  A188  Ludovic SOUFFLET                    FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 64:53  N268  Stéphane GIBON                      FR         CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
 64:56  X259  Éric LENOIR                         FR         Membre Individuel 52 FFCT
 64:58  X197  Philippe GOUT                       FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 64:59  B022  Federico ANTONELLI                  IT         CICLISTICA BRUZZANO
 65:01  D129  Kai EDEL                            DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 65:01  Z010  Claudio GALLO                       IT         RANDONNEUR CUNEO
 65:01  Z093  Valter GALLO                        IT         RANDONNEUR CUNEO
 65:01  A178  Timo IKONEN                         FI         KAUPIN KANUUNAT
 65:01  A175  Raimo RUOKONEN                      FI         KAUPIN KANUUNAT
 65:01  A176  Esa SALONEN                         FI         KAUPIN KANUUNAT
 65:01  A179  Matti SIEVÄNEN                      FI         KAUPIN KANUUNAT
 65:03  B046  Rasmus K JUVIK                      DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 65:03  A131  Domiciano Luis VIELVA ALEGRE        ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 65:04  Z009  Pietro DE FILIPPI                   IT         1001 MI SAV
 65:04  X167  Kristian HALLBERG                   SE         INDIVIDUEL
 65:04  X154  Daniel LEVIN                        SE         INDIVIDUELL
 65:06  C108  Josep Lluis LAYOLA GARCIA           ES         SPRINT BIKE CC
 65:07  B178  Denis FREUDENBERGER                 FR         Bondoufle Amical Club
 65:07  L240  Didier HACHE                        FR         Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
 65:07  L241  Jean-François LAURENT               FR         Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
 65:07  Y153  Philippe PETIT                      FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 65:07  A031  Marcus SCHOENEFELD                  DE         ARA SACHSEN
 65:08  M287  Patrice MEURIN                      FR         Amicale Vertus
 65:09  Y063  Jean-Pierre HARCHIES                BE         INDIVIDUEL
 65:09  W001  Christian IMHOFF                    DE     VS  ARA OSTFALEN
 65:12  B208  Éric COSTA                          FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
 65:14  A046  Michele BONICELLI                   IT         RAND CLUB ITALIA
 65:15  W014  Guillaume GOUT                      FR     VS  Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 65:16  Y049  Sergio MARITAN                      IT         RANDONNEUR CUNEO
 65:16  Y112  Lars WILLIPINSKI                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 65:17  B106  Louis GUÉGUEN                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
 65:17  A091  Uwe KROHNE                          DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 65:17  A066  Henning WULFF                       DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 65:18  C122  Didier BRUYAS                       FR         Membre Individuel 14 FFCT
 65:20  E069  Volker SCHRENK                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 65:21  X187  Dominique LACROIX                   FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 65:21  E129  Antti SINTONEN                      FI         HELSINKI
 65:23  A209  Loïc HERVÉ                          FR         Entente Cyclo Trégueusienne
 65:23  A220  Jean-Yves THOMAS                    FR         Entente Cyclo Trégueusienne
 65:24  E215  Pascal FORESTIER                    FR         Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
 65:25  B055  Mauro POZZI                         IT         FREE BIKE BI
 65:27  T092  Enrico GAIOFATTO                    IT         RANDONNEUR PADOVA
 65:27  X108  Stefan LANG                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 65:27  T091  Simone MORIN                        IT         RANDONNEUR PADOVA
 65:27  P213  Alen MO_E                           HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 65:31  C139  Pierre BARTH                        FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 65:33  B170  André BOURG                         FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 65:35  Y006  Stefan LEMBKE                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 65:39  L009  Luc VAN RAEMDONCK                   BE         INDIVIDUEL
 65:40  A155  Jérôme RIBOT                        FR         Cyclo Club Vézonnais
 65:40  C195  Hervé SAMSON                        FR         Membre Individuel 37 FFCT
 65:44  X012  Jérôme DAVIAU                       FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 65:44  E244  Pierre DUHAIL                       FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 65:45  D168  Franck DAUGUET                      FR         CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
 65:45  E231  Alain GIBON                         FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 65:45  E232  Laurent TAUPIN                      FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 65:47  X092  Patrick DE VULDER                   BE         INDIVIDUEL
 65:47  X091  Norbert VAN NUFFEL                  BE         WTC de VLIEGENDE SPAAK
 65:49  C237  Éric GARNIER                        FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 65:49  E115  Noël MARCHAL                        FR         Vesoul Vélo Evasion
 65:49  G069  Daryl STICKINGS                     GB         HEREFORD & DIST. WHS
 65:51  C252  José Antonio MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ     ES         CC. TXIPIS
 65:52  S161  Georges BARTHÉLÉMY                  FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 65:52  X026  Michael LYNCH                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 65:55  M013  Rafael PEGUERO AMORES               ES         SC LOINAZ (GU)
 65:55  Z150  Gil STROHHEKER                      FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 65:55  Z045  Thomas ZIMMERMANN                   DE         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 65:58  D194  Philippe CAELS                      FR         CS Frépillon
 65:58  D193  Fabrice GOUTIÈRE                    FR         CS Frépillon
 65:59  D036  Alexey VARLASHIN                    RU         VELO CLUB NEOSKIF (ROSTOV SUR LE DON)
 66:01  A157  François GOAS                       FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 66:03  B089  Ulrich WETZEL                       DE         ARA EMSLAND
 66:04  M196  Joseph GAUTIER                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Hénonnaise
 66:04  F029  José Luis LERA AÑAÑOS               ES     VS  CC BARBASTRO
 66:05  X051  Frank MERTENS                       BE         LIERSE BCR
 66:08  M028  Jens Lorenz DETHLEFS                DE         INDIVIDUEL
 66:08  X249  Didier HÉRAULT                      FR         Rand. Vallée Clain - St Georges les B.
 66:10  D185  Serge BACHELET                      FR         CS Frépillon
 66:10  A039  Jan CHUDALA                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 66:11  Z060  Terence REA                         IE         DE RONDE VAN CORK C.C
 66:12  A030  Roland SAALBACH                     DE         ARA SACHSEN
 66:14  X106  Winfried GRUNWALD                   DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 66:15  Y181  Christophe BAUDOUX                  FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 66:15  R181  Laurent TESCH                       BE         INDIVIDUEL
 66:16  B040  Matjaz FERJANCIC                    SI         ÈD BIK.SI
 66:17  C206  Patrick LOUVEL                      FR         Amicale Cycliste du Coglais Nord
 66:17  C207  Hervé VIEL                          FR         Amicale Cycliste du Coglais Nord
 66:18  A026  Guido GADOMSKY                      DE         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 66:18  W003  Theo HOMAN                          NL     VS  NVHPV
 66:19  B057  Michele BREMBILLA                   IT         RAVONESE
 66:20  A061  Johann LEITL                        AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 66:22  A202  Arnaud BOUGEARD                     FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 66:22  H289  Patrick CARDINAL                    FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 66:22  A170  Dany JEULIN                         FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 66:22  A231  Dominique LE MÉE                    FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 66:22  Y058  Jim RYAN                            US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 66:23  D084  Marcus ARNOLD                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 66:23  P217  Artur HAJDUK                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 66:23  Y131  Daisuke SUGATA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 66:27  C035  Franco FRANCHI                      IT         CLAMAS TRADATE
 66:31  Y211  Jean-Claude LARHER                  FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 66:32  D001  Eric FERGUSSON                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 66:33  B105  Bruno ESTREBEL                      BE         CC HAUTE SENNE
 66:34  D159  Cyrille CHEVALIER                   FR         CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
 66:36  E057  Ronald CRAWLEY                      GB         CREST ILFORD CC
 66:37  D101  Christian CAILLAUD                  FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
 66:37  D176  Arsène POTTIER                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 66:38  C113  Bernhard ERNST                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 66:38  D212  Thierry JULIEN                      FR         Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
 66:38  C088  Jörg ROQUETTE                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 66:39  E024  Jerzy PIKULA                        PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 66:40  X096  Johannes FRIEDLÄNDER                DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 66:40  D023  Serguey SHULUBIN                    AU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 66:41  Y017  Rainer FORSTER                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 66:41  Y141  Marc JOPEK                          DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 66:41  Y114  Horst SPRENGER                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 66:42  C026  Bryce WALSH                         US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 66:43  B224  Jean-Marc MOUGENOT                  FR         AC Boulogne Billancourt
 66:44  M257  Jean REBY                           FR         Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
 66:46  X086  Friedrich AIGNER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 66:46  X043  Johannes PILZ                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 66:46  X144  Leopold SCHACHINGER                 AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 66:47  E165  Christian COUSIN                    FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 66:47  D182  Frédéric ESCLANGON                  FR         Cyclo Aubenas Vals
 66:47  D181  Isabelle ESCLANGON                  FR  F      Cyclo Aubenas Vals
 66:49  J279  Joris COSYN                         BE         INDIVIDUEL
 66:49  C075  Johannes LYDA                       DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 66:49  G274  Thierry POIROT                      FR         Sud Vélo / Ne jetez plus
 66:49  J205  Mathias REYGAERTS                   BE         INDIVIDUEL
 66:50  D230  Yvon BOTHEN                         FR         Entente Cyclo Albanaise
 66:50  F013  Johannes MARKOFSKY                  DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 66:50  T339  Stanislaw PIORKOWSKI                PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 66:50  X042  Bernhard STAUDER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 66:52  D204  Serge COLIN                         FR         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 66:52  X080  Paul VOGTENHUBER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 66:54  Y091  Bill BRIER Jr.                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 66:56  G021  Jens HAASE                          DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 66:56  B094  Marco PETERS                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
 66:58  X159  René AGUZZI                         BE         INDIVIDUEL
 66:58  N222  Tim CASTLE                          GB         CTC
 66:58  X214  Andy WACKER                         CH         INDIVIDUEL
 67:01  B121  Daniel DURAND                       FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 67:02  C053  Tarou ANZAI                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 67:02  D091  Alberto CARMINATI                   IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 67:02  D019  Mauro DONETTI                       IT         TEAM OROBICA
 67:02  D060  Luigi FORNARI                       IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 67:02  C215  Hervé LARHER                        FR         Association Cyclo Montivilliers
 67:02  D057  Mauro PINETTI                       IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 67:02  D059  Aris QUADRI                         IT         TEAM GOVONI
 67:02  D216  Hervé REQUIER                       FR         Gazélec Sports Rennes
 67:02  D072  Silvano TOMASI                      IT         TEAM OROBICA
 67:02  S104  Bernhard ZECH                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 67:03  A008  Philippe HUET                       FR         US Métro Transports
 67:03  H213  Udo HUISKES                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 67:03  X234  Dominique PELLETREAU                FR         Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
 67:04  E176  Alban CABON                         FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 67:05  M201  Daniel CHATTERLEY                   GB         AUDAX UK
 67:05  P205  Magnus FISCHER                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 67:06  C089  Patrick MEID                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 67:07  E253  Sabrina DE MARCHI                   IT  F      BIKEADVENTURES VALSESIA
 67:07  A013  Petar KOSEV                         BG         INDIVIDUEL
 67:07  A053  Anton LINDBERG                      SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 67:07  A103  Marcus SILWER                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 67:09  C228  Éric Robert ALLEMAND                FR         Membre Individuel 55 FFCT
 67:09  Y139  Andreas KLAUSE                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 67:09  Y026  Michael PELZ                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 67:09  Y034  Nicholas PUSINELLI                  NZ         AUDAX UK
 67:09  E021  César RODRÍGUEZ SIERRA              ES         GCT. SAN AGUSTIN
 67:10  J153  Francisco SANTIAGO SANTAMARÍA       ES         P.C. BARBERÀ
 67:10  B156  Peter TONÉR                         SE         CK DISTANS
 67:11  E056  Richard ELLIS                       GB         AUDAX UK
 67:11  A230  Olivier PASTORELLI                  FR         VC Elancourt - St-Quentin en Yvelines
 67:14  A018  Nikolaos KONSTANTOPOULOS            GR         P.E.S.A. ASTERAS
 67:15  P024  Tavis BAKER                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 67:15  B228  Christian POTTIN                    FR         La Frenaye Cyclo
 67:16  Z083  David ATKINSON                      GB         VC 167
 67:16  X190  Gérard BOTREL                       FR         Club 92 CMCAS
 67:16  Z199  Dean CLEMENTSON                     GB         VC 167
 67:16  X141  Todd LAW                            US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 67:16  X264  Alain MORAINE                       FR         Club 92 CMCAS
 67:18  X174  Wolfgang HAMMEL                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 67:19  N053  Igor KOROLEV                        RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 67:19  Y078  Richard PONS CHILLIDA               ES         CLUB CICLISTA HIDROPRESION 24H
 67:20  A093  Samuel PORCEL DIESTE                ES         INDIVIDUEL
 67:20  C062  Stefan SCHMITT                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 67:21  D073  William ALCORN                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 67:21  X171  Jeffrey WEIBLE                      US         ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
 67:22  D255  Daniel MONREAL CERVERA              ES         CC VILLABES
 67:22  D056  José Domingo ZUGASTI MORIONES       ES         IRUÑAKO TXIRRINDULARIAK
 67:23  M326  Tao DING                            CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 67:23  X038  Michael STURGILL                    US         BULLSHIFTERS BICYCLING CLUB
 67:24  A048  Tjaard Jan Gerard BOOMGAARDEN       NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 67:24  B103  Giuseppe COLAIEMMA                  IT         RANDONNEUR BARI
 67:24  Z018  Gert JAUFMANN                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 67:26  E245  Pascal BÉNARD                       FR         CC de Liffré Cyclo
 67:26  E243  Jean-Yves LOUVEL                    FR         CC de Liffré Cyclo
 67:27  B189  Cédrik FERRÉ                        FR         C.O. Bolbécais
 67:28  C258  Christian BARBIN                    FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 67:28  E120  Gilles ROULLET                      FR         Cyclotouristes Poitevins
 67:31  X027  Hans Jørgen CHRISTENSEN             DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:31  X028  Johan PETERSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:33  D051  Geir HEGGØY                         NO         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 67:34  M148  Brendan PULI                        AU         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:35  A138  Volker NEUHAUS                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 67:35  C021  Kazuyuki UWABO                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS OKAYAMA
 67:36  E113  Maurice LE MONTAGNER                FR         Ass. Cult. Sp. Plouhinec
 67:36  J328  Gery PROUVOST                       FR         S.O.H Section Cyclo-VTT
 67:39  C114  Jan KRUSE                           FI         INDIVIDUEL
 67:39  C253  Mikko MÄKIPÄÄ                       FI         PROLOGI
 67:39  C109  Pertti STEDT                        FI         VANTAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT
 67:40  S139  Laurent JOREZ                       BE         CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
 67:40  G034  Rene KRUIDENIER                     NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 67:40  J120  Marco Stefano ROSSI                 IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 67:41  D145  Philippe BALCON                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 67:41  D210  Franck BAYLE                        FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 67:41  D150  Laurent GUIGO                       FR         St Renan Iroise Vélo
 67:41  C013  Walter JUNGWIRTH                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
 67:41  Y133  Christopher SCOTT                   US         RAND. USA OHIO
 67:41  X147  Daniel SIMPSON                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 67:42  D147  Pascal BRILLARD                     FR         Union Sportive Vendômoise
 67:43  X083  Heinrich ENZ                        AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 67:43  X013  Alexander VONBANK                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 67:44  B060  Aleksandr BOCHAROV                  RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 67:44  C011  Alexis DESCHUYTENEER                BE         INDIVIDUEL
 67:44  B071  Anton LUTSENKO                      RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 67:46  C022  Iurii BAKHTIN                       RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 67:46  C008  Mikhail ISTOMIN                     RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 67:47  E030  Magnus EKLUND                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 67:47  L127  Martin VITZTHUM                     DE         ARA SACHSEN
 67:48  E004  Gianluca BORCASSA                   IT         GC PANIGHINA
 67:48  Z136  Loïc GOUMON                         FR         Cyclo Club le Brézillet
 67:49  E151  Jean-Claude CLOAREC                 FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 67:49  E252  Gérard PATINEC                      FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 67:50  D162  Laurent PRUNIER                     FR         Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
 67:51  C125  Lionel CUPIF                        FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 67:52  X050  Ludo VAN HUMBEECK                   BE         LIERSE BCR
 67:53  L252  Christian LEBON                     FR         Amicale Saint-Joseph Le Portel
 67:53  X184  Jan WELLER                          DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 67:55  Z079  Pierre-Marie GLOTZ                  FR         INDIVIDUEL
 67:55  Z161  Éric JACQUES                        FR         Sports Loisirs Metz S.L.M
 67:55  P140  Evgeny PICHKALEV                    RU         VELO CLUB VELOPERM (PERM)
 67:55  X094  Horst SCHWANKE                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 67:56  D070  Andrew BAKER                        GB         SWANSEA & W WALES CTC
 67:56  C002  Tomas VITVAR                        CZ         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 68:00  X024  Walter BINDER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 68:00  X059  Michael PILDER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 68:00  Z054  Eric WILLIAMS                       US         DC RANDONNEURS
 68:01  C076  Carsten BUTTERON                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 68:01  K076  Marc SUÑÉ SIMON                     ES         BICI GRANDIA
 68:02  C134  Rolland COLLIN                      FR         Ass. Cyclos Julianais
 68:03  D206  Jean-Pierre CHARDON                 FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 68:03  D235  Patrick DEHAENE                     FR         Club Cyclo de Marquise
 68:03  D148  Didier LE DEVÉDEC                   FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 68:03  Y145  Daniel LEPPIN                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 68:03  Y039  Jean Michel TIMMERMANS              NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 68:04  D007  Martin KNOBLOCH                     DE         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 68:05  B092  Hiroshi IZUMI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 68:05  D030  Samuel WYSS                         CH         VC ORBE
 68:07  R304  Thierry CHAUDEUR                    FR         Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
 68:08  E219  Gwenaël HÉMON                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 68:08  A164  Daniel ORTILLON                     FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
 68:08  C254  Clinton Jean SUMNER                 ZA         INDIVIDUEL
 68:09  C176  François COM                        FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 68:09  Z080  Daniël Maurice Léon DE NIJS         BE         LIERSE BCR
 68:09  C222  Yvon LE CALVEZ                      FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 68:09  Y199  Thierry MORLET                      FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 68:09  Z015  Jan RIGOLLE                         BE         THE IDEAL CYCLING TEAM
 68:10  E236  Philippe GUILLOT                    FR         AS Bourse
 68:12  C052  Luca AGOSTI                         IT         SPORTLER
 68:13  B116  Bruno DAUCHEZ                       FR         Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
 68:13  X280  Hervé DELECOEUILLERIE               FR         ASPTT Amiens
 68:13  B155  Sven GRUNDMANN                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 68:13  L006  Tommy HEINERMARK                    SE         RANDONNEURS SVERIGE
 68:13  H227  Jan Jose KRAEMER                    PR         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
 68:13  X277  Sylvian TAMPIGNY                    FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 68:13  H145  Rinaldo TOSON                       IT         TEAM GRANZON
 68:15  B214  Bruno COQUEMONT                     FR         Roue Libre Ambarroise
 68:15  Y109  Dougin WALKER                       US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 68:16  D256  Vincenzo FERRARESE                  IT         RACING TEAM LA BICI-ARQUATA S.
 68:16  A118  Stefan FLINK                        SE         CK SUNDET
 68:16  F210  Laurent JUBIN                       FR     TM  Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
 68:16  F211  Sylvie QUÉMENER                     FR  F  TM  Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
 68:19  J144  Alexander MURAVEV                   RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRA
 68:20  E123  Christian MAUDUIT                   FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 68:22  X217  Philippe CARPENTIER                 FR         ASPTT Béthune
 68:24  B142  Bruno FONTAINE                      FR         Cyclo Club Brandérion
 68:24  B138  Jérôme TREHIN                       FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 68:25  E100  Simone CAVALLERI                    IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 68:25  M214  David DESSARTINE                    FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 68:25  E059  Giacomo GAVAZZENI                   IT         TEAM TESTA
 68:25  E075  Gianluigi MAGRI                     IT         TEAM TESTA
 68:26  B014  Johannes DÜSING                     DE         ARA EMSLAND
 68:26  D082  Ryan LINNE                          US         WILD CARD CYCLING
 68:26  D184  Daniel MAUGÉ                        FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 68:26  D075  Jay YOST                            US         WILD CARD CYCLING
 68:27  Y125  Jochen BETZ                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
 68:27  C031  Steven BRYCE                        GB         VC 167
 68:27  D027  Craig LAWRENCE                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 68:27  C059  Erik RINGQVIST                      SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 68:28  B196  Alexandre BARELLA                   FR         Cyclo Club Fleurantin
 68:28  T120  Pawel SEKULSKI                      PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 68:32  L050  Martin GROENE                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 68:32  B180  Denis LAUNAY                        FR         Vélo Sport Quiberonnais
 68:32  K229  Daniele MENCI                       IT         RANDONNEUR AREZZO
 68:33  Z202  Matthias GANSSMANN                  DE         ARA BREISGAU
 68:34  X193  Jean-François BELLUGUE              FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 68:34  P036  Marian GRASSMANN                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 68:34  G284  Didier HARDY                        FR         ASPTT Annecy
 68:34  X093  Jochen KAISER                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 68:34  B231  Christian WIMMER                    DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 68:35  C017  Michael HESS                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
 68:35  D012  Mathias KLAEHN                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 68:37  A156  Jacques CRESSANT                    FR         US Métro Transports
 68:37  C066  Marcel RINDT                        NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 68:37  E189  Serge VAYSSIÈRE                     FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 68:38  B076  Jens KUflLER                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 68:38  E031  Erik LÖNN                           SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 68:38  E032  Sirakorn PUNNAPRADABKIJ             TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 68:42  A032  Marcello D'ONOFRIO                  IT         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 68:42  D081  Jeffrey HULETT                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 68:42  S180  Harry ROMBERG                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 68:44  Y174  Jérôme JUMELAIS                     FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 68:44  Y245  Frédéric LE FLOCH                   FR         PL Bergot Cyclo
 68:44  Z114  Jean-Michel VERMEIRE                FR         Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
 68:45  X219  Michaël ZAKRZEWSKI                  FR         ASPTT Béthune
 68:47  Z032  Sergey BOROZDIN                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 68:48  Y146  Michael THOMPSON                    GB         AUDAX UK
 68:49  C135  Jean-Jacques HORLAMUS               FR         CC Baillet en France
 68:49  L035  Wichian NGAMSANG                    TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 68:49  A105  Hahn ROSSMAN                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 68:49  A079  Reimert SJØBLOM                     SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 68:49  A108  Dieter VANMOORTEL                   BE         INDIVIDUEL
 68:50  H292  Pierre CLÉMENT                      FR         Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
 68:52  E011  Marco Fulvio CASALI                 SM         COSMOS REP. SAN MARINO
 68:53  A035  Detlef BOIE                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 68:53  D063  Franco BRAMBILLASCA                 IT         CPS
 68:53  A036  Michael KOPMANN                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 68:53  D088  David LANE                          GB         RAVENSTHORPE CC
 68:53  R107  Deacon Matthew LEVY                 US         QUAD CITY RANDONNEURS
 68:53  D048  Dorina VACCARONI                    IT  F      RANDONNEUR PORDENONE
 68:54  N068  Román HERNÁNDEZ SIERRA              ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 68:54  N067  María Jesús LÓPEZ DE ERENCHUN FERN= ES  F      SC VITORIANA (AL)
 68:55  C183  Jean-Luc TRICHÉ                     FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 68:56  C005  Urs ARNOLD KUTSCHERA                CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 68:57  B232  Aritz HUEGUN                        ES         ZARAUTZKO Z.E.
 68:57  B080  John LARSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 68:57  B016  Kim MUSTONEN NIELSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 68:59  D069  Samuel CROSSLEY                     GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 68:59  B044  Bernd KLUS                          DE         ARA EMSLAND
 68:59  P187  Peter WAGNER                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 69:04  X188  Nicolas BILGER                      FR         Union Sport. Police Urb. Strasbourg
 69:04  D239  Cédric LE FRINGÈRE                  FR         Avenir Irodouër
 69:05  Y239  Alain ARDIET                        FR         Cyclo Vallée de Thônes
 69:05  Y250  Romain BOHINEUST                    FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 69:06  C131  Didier MATHIS                       FR         Cyclo Club Chavelotais
 69:07  Y064  Jason ENGLISH                       CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 69:07  Z047  Max GRUB                            CH         INDIVIDUEL
 69:07  Z017  Kurt HERREN                         CH         INDIVIDUEL
 69:07  Y092  Casey LAMBERT                       CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
 69:07  Z144  Gilles MALARD                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 69:07  Z016  Bruno WYSS                          CH         INDIVIDUEL
 69:09  A208  Marc PONTIF                         FR         Sport Olympique Seyssois
 69:09  N192  Gavin REICHERT                      GB         AUDAX UK
 69:10  E053  Wolfgang SCHLAFFER                  DE         ARA S‹DBAYERN
 69:10  E094  Günter WOLF                         DE         ARA S‹DBAYERN
 69:12  B188  Jean-Baptiste MOIZAN                FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
 69:13  E218  Christophe JEAN                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 69:14  B179  Dominique LE GARGASSON              FR         Bondoufle Amical Club
 69:17  X238  Jean-Yves BARBIN                    FR         Entente Sportive Segréenne - Segré
 69:17  X227  Marc DONZEL                         FR         Membre Individuel 73 FFCT
 69:17  B066  Klaus LENKEWITZ                     DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 69:17  B113  Erwan LÉON                          FR         Cyclos Plouagat
 69:17  X222  Philippe MARGUET                    FR         Cyclo Club Chalonnais
 69:19  D087  Stuart BIRNIE                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 69:19  E191  Stéphane LECLÈRE                    FR         Membre Individuel 50 FFCT
 69:20  R305  Daniel LE BOUGEANT                  FR         Ass Cyclos de Ploubezre
 69:21  E116  Rémi PERCHERON                      FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 69:22  K324  Daniel JOUVENOZ                     FR         Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
 69:22  E058  Riccardo PERLOTTI                   IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 69:25  F011  Peter HEAL                          AU     VS  A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 69:26  P297  Éric PERCHERON                      FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
 69:27  Z151  Joseph MALARD                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 69:28  D029  Peter SCHMID                        CH         INDIVIDUEL
 69:29  D244  Bernard ALLENO                      FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
 69:32  A028  Yohan DESTREBECQ                    BE         LA ROUE BASECLOISE
 69:33  C119  Marc DELAGE                         FR         Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
 69:33  C166  Francis DESMOULINS                  FR         ASPTT Limoges
 69:33  D151  Lionel RENAUD                       FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 69:34  D197  Alain CARIO                         FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 69:34  A041  Felipe Alberto NÓVOA CONDE          ES         CC RIAZOR
 69:34  H284  Piergiorgio SBRISSA                 IT         Audax Club Parisien
 69:35  X244  Nicolas CAPRON                      FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 69:36  E102  Andrea DANNA                        IT         BRIKE BIKE
 69:36  E076  Gianluca GALLEGATI                  IT         AVIS
 69:36  E036  Branson KIMBALL                     US         CAROLINA TARWHEELS
 69:36  E060  Massimo PERASSI                     IT         EQUIPE CORBETTESE
 69:38  S298  Antonio CAMPELO CASEIRO             FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 69:38  A045  Maurizio ROMAN                      IT         BICITALY
 69:39  A140  Claude BOEDEC                       FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 69:40  C193  Didier GAUTIER                      FR         Club Cyclo La Richardais
 69:40  D067  Raffaele PAONE                      IT         ARA BREISGAU
 69:41  A217  Nathalie LEGRAND                    FR  F      Amicale Cycliste du Coglais Nord
 69:41  X102  Hans UITTENBOOGAARD                 NL         TCZ '80
 69:41  A218  Jean-Charles VIEL                   FR         Amicale Cycliste du Coglais Nord
 69:42  D061  Loredano COMASTRI                   IT         PARCO DEI CILIEGI
 69:42  D083  Giovanni NANNI                      IT         BICICLUB MONTE SAN PIETRO
 69:44  B053  Periklis MITRONATSIOS               GR         P.O. KARDITSAS
 69:46  G253  Eero LIIMATAINEN                    FI         INDIVIDUEL
 69:46  C184  Olivier MALLET                      FR         AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
 69:46  C118  Bruno NÉNAN                         FR         AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
 69:46  C136  Sina WITTE                          DE  F      AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
 69:47  Z197  Andreas FIEBRICH                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
 69:47  Z021  Bernd RÜCKER                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 69:47  P304  Bruno SENANT                        FR         Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
 69:48  X257  Bernard ENJALBERT                   FR         Union Vélocipédique Mazamétaine
 69:48  P303  Marcel LE ROY                       FR         Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
 69:50  E103  Matteo ARZANI                       IT         RANDONNEUR PAVIA
 69:50  E092  Matteo ORSI                         IT         RANDONNEUR PAVIA
 69:51  E035  Ryan HAMILTON                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 69:51  A069  Noel MOLONEY                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 69:51  Y186  Alain SÉVERIN                       FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 69:52  H260  Tamás JAGASITS                      HU         INDIVIDUEL
 69:52  H261  Bela KUZLER                         HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 69:52  X195  Yvon LE COARER                      FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 69:52  T209  Christian LE QUITTE                 FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 69:52  A025  Peter SIX                           AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 69:55  Y130  Mino REPOSSINI                      IT         SC BUSTO GAROLFO
 69:57  C090  Sven RIEDEL                         DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 70:00  Z029  Renzo MASIERO                       IT         RANDONNEUR VENEZIA
 70:00  A115  Marcello SARRA                      IT         CICLISTICA SANSEPOLCRO
 70:02  B101  Nick ALLEN                          GB         SOUTH WESTERN RC
 70:02  B102  Angelo BRESSAN                      IT         EUROVELO CICLI
 70:02  C101  Alain COLLONGUES                    FR         ASPTT Paris
 70:02  B082  Peter SIMON                         GB         BYNEA CC
 70:04  E044  Gennadii BONDARENKO                 RU         VELO CLUB VELOPERM (PERM)
 70:04  B117  Yves LUNET                          FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 70:05  C172  Philippe MERLIN                     FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 70:07  G067  Chris ASHER                         GB         VC 167
 70:07  Y128  Roy COOK                            GB         AUDAX UK
 70:07  G183  Henrik GUSTAFSSON                   SE         CK HYMER
 70:08  A060  Simon KRA_NA                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 70:09  Y208  Pascal BENISTAND                    FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 70:09  C102  Jean-Michel CALLOT                  FR         US Métro Transports
 70:09  Y001  Timo ROKITTA                        DE         ARA SAARLAND
 70:11  A024  Andreas SCHRÖDER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 70:11  A083  Harald STOCK                        AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 70:12  G243  Frédéric HUARD                      FR         Sud Vélo / Ne jetez plus
 70:12  Y116  Dan ROUGH                           GB         YACF
 70:13  H245  Jean-Marie BERNAND                  FR         Les Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
 70:13  E162  Fabien CLEUET                       FR         Les Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
 70:13  D103  Jacques LESNÉ                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 70:14  G309  Nicolas BEUDEZ                      FR         Membre Individuel 84 FFCT
 70:14  B065  Arnold LOOSE                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
 70:14  G304  Gérard MICHEL                       FR         Cyclo Club Orangeois
 70:15  B093  Wes JOHNSON                         US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 70:17  C103  Nicolas BOSSO                       FR         US Métro Transports
 70:17  X069  Paolo MANCINI                       IT         US NERVIANESE 1919
 70:19  M138  Ian FLITCROFT                       US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 70:19  B041  Aron MASON                          US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 70:20  D117  François CHAMP                      FR         Étoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne
 70:20  C175  Pierre HÉE                          FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 70:20  E200  Jean-Paul LHERMELIN                 FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 70:22  C105  Olivier LE BIHAN                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 70:22  E132  Gordon LEY                          CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 70:23  R263  Philippe PICHARD                    FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 70:25  D189  Claude GUÉRIN                       FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 70:25  C203  Jean-Claude ROULLEAU                FR         AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
 70:25  D171  Francis TABURET                     FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 70:25  D172  Marcel TABURET                      FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 70:26  E003  Stefano CAMBIOLI                    IT         CICLO DUCALE URBINO
 70:26  E079  Simona ETOSSI                       IT  F      GS GARBAGNATESE
 70:26  H235  Claudio ZANNONI                     IT         RANDONNEUR FORLI-CESENA
 70:27  Z181  Cyril BROCHON                       FR         CC Mornac/Seudre-Breuillet
 70:27  Z180  Yann GRANGER                        FR         CC Mornac/Seudre-Breuillet
 70:27  Z179  Patrice NÉGRIER                     FR         Club Cyclo Nieul
 70:27  G138  Kevin O'SULLIVAN                    IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 70:28  B115  Didier LE DRÉO                      FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 70:28  W021  Jean-Luc VERGNEAU                   FR     VS  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 70:32  L207  Alain DAVOUST                       FR         Condé sur Sarthe
 70:32  L090  Konstantinos KALFAS                 GR         P.O. KARDITSAS
 70:33  D166  Jean DEROUET                        FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
 70:33  K006  Jean ROBERT                         CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
 70:34  R267  Franck HARDY                        FR         CS Frépillon
 70:35  L304  David QUERE                         FR         Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
 70:35  Y148  Douglas RAYNES                      GB         AUDAX UK
 70:36  E029  Dag BALKMAR                         SE         CK HYMER
 70:36  M300  Yannick DELAGE                      FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
 70:36  E045  Martin NILSSON                      SE         CK HYMER
 70:37  B062  Robert BRUDVIK                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 70:38  T012  José Carlos CRUZ MONTERRUBIO        ES         BIELA, C.C.
 70:38  C060  Vincent SIKORSKI                    US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 70:39  E085  Colin BEZANT                        GB         CC BASINGSTOKE
 70:40  B160  Paul LANTUEJOUL                     FR         Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
 70:40  M269  Pierre LEFÈVRE                      FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 70:41  X198  Claude BOUR                         FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 70:42  E010  Jan-Erik BERGGREN                   SE         CK DISTANS
 70:43  T330  James WYATT                         GB         AC HACKNEY
 70:44  E063  Steve FREY                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 70:44  E034  Theo ROFFE                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 70:44  D031  Luigi VALIANTE                      IT         CICLISTICA SALERNITANA NICOLA ROMANO
 70:45  H012  Victor BLANCO JUEZ                  ES         CORTYFADER
 70:45  G217  Martin WIMPENNY                     GB         DERBY MERCURY
 70:46  Y162  Joël LE GAL                         FR         Club Cyclo Locmiquelic
 70:47  B075  Peter GERWIEN                       DE         ARA EMSLAND
 70:47  B177  Bernard LÉSENEY                     FR         Club Cyclo Agon Coutainville
 70:48  L165  Claudio SAVOLDELLI                  IT         CICLI BONADEI
 70:49  G194  Roland HANS                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 70:49  Y105  Ebbe NORDLANDER                     SE         MILSLUKAREN
 70:50  C218  Claude BARBÉ                        FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 70:50  E071  Hans-Jörg SCHELB                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
 70:51  B083  Giorgio MARCHESAN                   IT         VENETO
 70:51  B032  Antonio TADIELLO                    IT         CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 70:51  D050  Niklas ZANDER                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 70:52  F078  Martin RENNER                       US     VS  ALASKA RANDONNEURS
 70:53  B226  Hans-Joachim SÖLL                   DE         ARA BREISGAU
 70:55  B200  Christian ARGOUD                    FR         Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
 70:55  C198  Jean-Michel MÉRIENNE                FR         Roue Libre Bazougeaise Cyclo
 70:56  Y243  Jean-Luc OLIVIERO                   FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
 70:56  A181  Iurii STARODUMOV                    RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 70:58  D191  Jean-Luc DUVILLARD                  FR         Patronage Laïque - Craponne
 70:58  D192  Éric ESVAN                          FR         Patronage Laïque - Craponne
 70:58  B172  Fabrice MARION                      FR         Brison-Saint-Innocent
 70:58  D146  Gaston ROSSÉ                        FR         AS Euroclear
 70:59  R032  Robert McCREADY                     GB         INVERCLYDE VELO
 71:00  T271  Jean-François LEMPASZAK             FR         Cyclo Club Wavrin
 71:01  C162  Christophe THEBAULT                 FR         Cyclo Club de Pleurtuit
 71:02  C028  Andreas BÜNKER                      DE         ARA EMSLAND
 71:02  J277  Richard PORADA                      GB         AUDAX UK
 71:02  H131  Torsten ZEYNS                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 71:03  E112  Daniel GUILLEMET                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 71:03  D164  Philippe LE MOING                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 71:04  G149  Elena ARTEMOVA                      RU  F      VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIR
 71:05  Y244  Michel FOUREL                       FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
 71:06  X036  Eyvind BERGSTRÖM                    SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 71:06  P225  Jérôme MACHURET                     FR         Amicale Randonneurs Lapalisse
 71:06  C063  Moritz WESSELS                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:09  L184  Laurence KLUCK                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 71:10  D126  Pierre-Philippe BOURSEUL            FR         Arguenon Cyclo Plancoët
 71:10  D246  Lionel LESNE                        FR         Arguenon Cyclo Plancoët
 71:11  B049  Paul WHITEHEAD                      GB         HAMPSHIRE RC
 71:13  E192  Louis-Victor GUÉRET                 FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 71:13  B009  Wolfgang HOFMEISTER                 DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 71:14  Y011  Alain DARVILLE                      BE         AURORE CYCLO St.GILLES
 71:14  Y226  Lyonnel GROS                        FR         Cyclo Club Néocastrien
 71:14  D114  Christophe LEGENDRE                 FR         Cyclo Loisirs Evreux
 71:14  W008  Julien MAUROY                       CA     VS  RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 71:14  P115  Ivan RUMYANTSEV                     RU         VELO CLUB VELOPERM (PERM)
 71:15  C226  Joël BODÈNES                        FR         Sill Entreprises Sports - Plouvien
 71:15  C014  Karsten BUCHER                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 71:15  C225  Patrice GOUEZ                       FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 71:15  C083  Jan HEINE                           US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 71:15  Y183  Jean-François PLECHAT               FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 71:15  C224  Loïc ROUSSEL                        FR         Sill Entreprises Sports - Plouvien
 71:16  C016  Thomas ZAUNER                       DE         ARA EMSLAND
 71:17  K285  Patrick CONTARDO                    FR         Cyclotourisme Le Teil
 71:17  R231  Alain LEHEUP                        FR         SC Vernouillet
 71:17  Z024  Lázaro ORTEGA LAPEÑA                ES         CC RIPOLLET (BA)
 71:18  A169  Lucien CHATAIGNER                   FR         Roue Libre Bazougeaise Cyclo
 71:18  C188  Paul DOUVINET                       FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 71:18  K310  Gérard HABASQUE                     FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 71:18  S138  Ferdinando PAOLUCCI                 IT         GC FAUSTO COPPI
 71:18  Y111  Pierre-Yves ROSOUX                  BE         AURORE CYCLO St.GILLES
 71:20  A123  Volker XANKE                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 71:21  R145  Mattia BIFFI                        IT         PEDALE LECCHESE
 71:21  B033  Francesco Michele PAOLON            IT         CICLISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
 71:22  P313  Philippe HEMIDY                     FR         CR du Pays de Fouesnant
 71:23  N029  Juan Manuel GAVILÁN SERRANO         ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 71:23  G236  Steve GOODMAN                       GB         LONDON FIRE BRIGADE
 71:23  Z049  Julian HOSTMANN                     DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 71:24  J058  Rico HAASE                          DE         ARA SACHSEN
 71:25  C081  Jason CLARK                         GB         WESSEX CTC
 71:25  R259  Vincent DESCHRYVER                  FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 71:25  C142  Denis GONDARD                       FR         Cyclo Loisirs Evreux
 71:25  E212  Christian VAUTRIN                   FR         AS Villefontaine
 71:26  X170  Stephen ATKINS                      US         SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
 71:26  P162  Gregorio LOPEZ GIL                  ES         CLUB CICLISTA BULLAS
 71:26  N158  Ovidiu NODEA                        RO         CICLISTICA D. FIORANI
 71:27  P002  Juan Gregorio FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ     ES         ARCHENA BIKE
 71:28  D165  Philippe BESNARD                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 71:28  H200  Helgo WOSNITZA                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 71:30  R245  François PODESTA                    FR         Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
 71:32  H271  Patrick CAMBRAY                     FR         ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
 71:32  G074  Roberto SETNIK                      HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 71:33  D201  Pierre-Anne HARNOIS                 FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 71:33  B124  Hannu SAINIO                        FI         ESPOON HIIHTOSEURA
 71:35  P252  Frederick AUBRY                     FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 71:35  X235  Daniel MÉNAGER                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 71:35  Z119  Michele ROTA                        IT         TEAM ROTA
 71:35  D152  François VOISINE                    FR         Cyclo Randonnee Laval Nord
 71:36  A077  Giorgio BOZZA                       IT         CICLISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
 71:36  Y156  Jean-Pierre GIRAUDIER               FR         Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
 71:37  G206  Andrew FROBERG                      US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 71:37  R153  Lars GEHLAU                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 71:37  R122  Thomas KLINGLER                     DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 71:37  C243  Hervé POUANT                        FR         Club Cyclo Ste Maure-de-Touraine
 71:38  J202  David BOSCH                         US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 71:38  E073  Mark DEMPSTER                       GB         KINGSTON WHS
 71:38  D243  Daniel LENNON                       FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 71:38  E126  Alex SCUTT                          GB         KINGSTON WHS
 71:38  C124  Kimiyuki TABUCHI                    JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 71:38  E016  Michael THOMSON                     CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 71:40  B128  Thierry DEPOND                      FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 71:40  B212  Pierre LAVERDURE                    FR         Membre Individuel 67 FFCT
 71:41  R270  Bernard LOISEL                      FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 71:43  R109  Werner ETTENHOFER                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 71:43  J018  Martin TICHY                        DE         INDIVIDUEL
 71:44  M323  Levente ALPÁR                       HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 71:44  C217  Vincent DENNEFELD                   FR         Cyclo Club Epfig
 71:45  E238  Gérard BRAULT                       FR         Amicale Laïque Cyclo Evron
 71:45  G196  Hans GRONBACH                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 71:45  A063  Roland WAGNER                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 71:46  D241  André GUILLEMOT                     FR         Cyclo Club Plomeur
 71:46  K116  Martin LEHNER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 71:46  B058  Hirokazu SUZUKI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 71:47  M004  Ryan GULICH                         DE         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 71:47  D217  Pierre MOÀNE                        FR         Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
 71:47  E171  Christophe MOINIER                  FR         AS Villefontaine
 71:47  F174  Gérard N'DIAYE                      FR     VS  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 71:48  E111  Jean-Michel DUZAC                   FR         Les Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
 71:48  G250  Cédric LAFON                        FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 71:48  E172  Christian NAVA                      FR         Sté. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
 71:48  D196  Thierry POUPAULT                    FR         Cyclo Quart. Beaulieu Poitiers
 71:49  G025  Bjarne Bergholt ANDERSEN            DK         ARD COPENHAGEN
 71:49  E159  Pierre DELAITRE                     FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
 71:50  C227  Jean-Yves BOUDEREAU                 FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 71:50  K226  Scott COONCE                        US         INDIVIDUEL
 71:50  F104  Malou IGNACIO                       CA  F  TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 71:50  F105  John OSWALD                         CA     TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 71:51  D038  Thomas PRICE                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 71:54  N225  Roland MIGNOT                       FR         Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
 71:54  G165  Zi WANG                             CN         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 71:54  A090  Andreas WEISS                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 71:55  B067  Joseba CANCELA FAGOAGA              ES         IRUNGO T.E.
 71:55  B017  Iban GARTZIA RUBIO                  ES         IRUNGO T.E.
 71:56  K219  Rob BULLYMENT                       GB         AUDAX UK
 71:58  B120  Mark HUMMERSTONE                    GB         YACF
 71:59  L302  Renaud CHARLIER                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
 71:59  L300  Gérard LACOUQUE                     FR         Amicale Cyclisme de Château Landon
 71:59  N041  Fausto OTTOBONI                     IT         VELO CLUB RODIGO
 72:00  W004  Peter DE ROND                       NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 72:00  D022  Jac HEINRICHS                       NL         TWC POSTERHOLT
 72:01  T194  Daniel BECKER                       LU         INDIVIDUEL
 72:01  D120  Cédric BUGEAT                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 72:01  E095  Martin LANGLOTZ                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 72:01  N085  David McCAW                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 72:01  E081  Arnold WEINMANN                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 72:02  T127  Yuriy OLSHANIKOV                    UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 72:05  X030  Hector BARDAKOS                     GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 72:05  F060  Keith KOHAN                         US     VS  OREGON RANDONNEURS
 72:06  K288  Philippe MOUILLARD                  FR         Bassens Cyclo Club
 72:06  D042  Serafino PELLIZZER                  IT         CYCLING 3e60 VICENZA
 72:07  D080  Fiorenzo MAGRO                      IT         RANDONNEUR MILANO
 72:08  R179  Alain BADOUX                        FR         CT de la Mauldre - Maule
 72:08  H187  Tatsuzo SAMEJIMA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 72:09  X126  Ioannis TZIVIERIS                   GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 72:11  C041  Ludwig HEYL                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:11  C245  Tim MASON                           US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 72:12  A102  Gunnar OHLANDERS                    SE         LJUSDALS CK
 72:13  T123  Serhiy KULYK                        UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 72:14  P020  Bozena GRABARCZYK                   PL  F      RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 72:14  L053  Morten Holten INGERSLEV             DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:16  Z105  Rudolf KERN                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:17  D099  Jens THUN                           DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 72:18  Z125  Angelo ANDERSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:19  E027  Adam LITAROWICZ                     PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 72:20  M003  Stuart EDWARDS                      AU         A.A. TASMANIA
 72:20  K194  Ludger HINDAHL                      DE         INDIVIDUEL
 72:20  Z173  Laurent MERCIER                     FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 72:21  Z048  Igor CLUKAS                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 72:24  L307  Alain BERTRON                       FR         Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
 72:25  J128  Guilherme DIENSTMANN                BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 72:25  E208  Philippe GROSJEAN                   FR         CC Vélizy Villacoublay
 72:25  X256  Yvon L'HOTELIER                     FR         US St Jouan des Guerets
 72:26  G273  Gonzague FLORIN                     FR         USC Saleux
 72:26  M064  Rumen MITREV                        BG         VC BOURGAS
 72:27  B108  Boris DELAMARE                      FR         Team TSM
 72:27  R098  Gian Manuel GIUGGIOLI               IT         GC VALDIMERSE
 72:27  M339  Vasilis KARAGEORGOS                 GR         INDIVIDUEL
 72:27  R076  Claudio MARINANGELI                 IT         RANDONNEUR SIENA
 72:27  R097  Mauro ZANCA                         IT         RANDONNEUR SIENA
 72:29  E182  Daniel CABEZA PRIETO                FR         Union Cyclo Bénéjacquoise
 72:29  J116  Duncan MACGREGOR                    GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
 72:29  T066  Anatoliy NOVAK                      UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 72:29  C073  Davide VEGGETTI                     IT         SPORTISSIMO
 72:31  C020  Michalis KENTERIS                   GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 72:33  D028  Kenneth BONNER                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 72:33  E168  Christophe LE HELLEIX               FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 72:33  D186  Marc MOINIER                        FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 72:33  E107  Pierrick THÉFANY                    FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 72:35  C012  Bruno H‹SSER                        CH         INDIVIDUEL
 72:35  A005  David KERR                          AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 72:36  B225  Alberto CAMNAGHI                    IT         PASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA
 72:36  T242  Philippe DUBERSON                   FR         CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
 72:36  T086  Sergio FERNANDEZ OLEAGA             ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 72:36  T078  Juan Carlos PINEDO PEÑA             ES         GORDEXOLA. T.E.
 72:37  C249  Marc ROBERT                         FR         AS Maximoise Cycliste
 72:39  P315  Raphaël BEAUDRON                    FR         Cyclo Touristes de Ducey
 72:39  D133  Éric GRELARD                        FR         Club Saint Divy
 72:39  D143  Franck MEUNIER                      FR         Club Saint Divy
 72:39  G251  Antti PIETILÄ                       FI         HELSINGIN POLKUPYÖRÄILIJÄT
 72:39  P049  Henry RIJKENBERG                    NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 72:39  Y071  Philip STADTMANN                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:40  F016  Roberto FERNÁNDEZ PALMEIRO          ES     VS  PAKEFTE
 72:40  H061  Fabrizio MARZOLA                    IT         CELLAR TEAM TREDICI
 72:40  H020  Alberto TAVECCHIO                   IT         CELLAR TEAM TREDICI
 72:41  J290  Jona AAL                            GB         AUDAX UK
 72:41  B028  Grant McALISTER                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 72:41  E256  Adrian O'SULLIVAN                   IE         LONDON PHOENIX
 72:41  J031  Claudio ORTOMBINA                   IT         CHESINI VERONA
 72:42  L176  Oliver ILES                         GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 72:42  B063  James YOUNG                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 72:44  Y210  Jean-Claude AYMONIN                 FR         Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 72:44  H298  Nicolas DECUBBER                    FR         Audax Club Parisien
 72:44  E078  John GRUNZKE                        US         KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
 72:44  E083  Christian MEIER                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:44  N137  Hans Olav MYRTVEIT                  NO         ULLENSAKER SK
 72:44  H262  Kornél TIHANICS                     HU         INDIVIDUEL
 72:45  R129  Franco ROSSI                        IT         RANDONNEUR SIENA
 72:46  P157  Tiziano CANTINI                     IT         1001 MI SAV
 72:46  A050  Aleksandr POLTAVSKII                RU         VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIR
 72:48  D016  Francisco Alberto CHORDÁ OLMOS      ES         VELO CIUTAT CLUB DEP
 72:48  D015  Jose Francisco DIAZ GAYUBO          ES         VELO CIUTAT CLUB DEP
 72:49  D242  Didier BERNARDIN                    FR         Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
 72:49  M145  Christian GERTH                     DE         ARA SACHSEN
 72:49  T224  Pablo WALSINGHAM                    GB         RAF CA
 72:49  X101  Henk ZANDBERGEN                     NL         ZOETERMEER '77
 72:50  E080  Diego RICCI                         IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 72:50  E255  Guido SERRA                         IT         BIELLA BIKING
 72:50  P084  Ezio USAI                           IT         RANDONNEUR VENEZIA
 72:50  A189  François VITU                       FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 72:51  G084  Luca BESANA                         IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 72:51  G082  Davide DALMA                        IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 72:51  G083  Ferruccio PALLADINI                 IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 72:51  G238  Luigi PERITI                        IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 72:51  G086  Simon Luca RE                       IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 72:52  D153  Hervé LE MÉLÉDO                     FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 72:52  K032  Detlef SCHÜLER                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 72:52  A002  Roman SHAMAKHIN                     UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 72:53  R297  Patrick ALLARD                      FR         Cyclo Club Rumillien
 72:53  H230  Stuart FAHEY                        GB         AUDAX UK
 72:54  N093  Andrew PALMER                       GB         AUDAX UK
 72:54  D096  Richard ROBINSON                    US         DETROIT RANDONNEURS
 72:56  X124  Spyridon KOUKOS                     GR         THERMO RANDONNEURS
 72:56  G016  Arnaud VIELLE                       FR         Club Cyclo Colmar
 72:57  Y119  Chris BURNELL                       GB         AUDAX UK
 72:58  K064  Stéphane MAITREJEAN                 BE         TEAM DE LUX
 72:58  K193  Matteo PONCHIONE                    IT         TEAM DE LUX
 72:58  G245  Raymond SALOMON                     FR         Fondus de l'Ubaye
 72:59  Y237  Pierre-Alain CUZON                  FR         Cyclo Sport Pantin
 72:59  C092  Hervé DELAS                         FR         Membre Individuel 32 FFCT
 72:59  Z133  Daniel ROPERT                       FR         Union Audax Français
 73:01  R264  Bernard LAFOREST                    FR         Club Cyclo Bourbon-Lancy
 73:01  L213  Gilbert LE CORRE                    FR         Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
 73:01  M072  Jose MEDRANDA                       ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 73:01  L215  Lionel ROBIN                        FR         Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
 73:02  N314  Henri BOUREL                        FR         Membre Individuel 40 FFCT
 73:02  C232  Fabrice MORIN                       FR         Club Cycliste Igny Palaiseau
 73:03  B133  Jean-Marie LAPONCHE                 FR         Cyclo Club d'Essars
 73:04  C235  Jean-Marc MORA                      FR         Villard Bonnot
 73:04  L291  Michel NAPIERALA                    FR         Vélo Club Le Thor Gadagne
 73:05  Y126  Mark EIDEM                          GB         HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES
 73:06  N317  Patrice CHEREL                      FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 73:07  G263  Jingzhong ZHANG                     CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 73:08  J303  Lars AMENDA                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 73:08  B013  Andrew GRAU                         DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 73:08  D154  Michel PELLETIER                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 73:08  B042  Tom THEURER                         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 73:10  B195  Jacky GAUTIER                       FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 73:11  J014  Nikolay MITEV                       BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 73:12  C223  Patrice BON                         FR         Triangle Vert Foy. Rural Andelot
 73:12  X140  Thomas GEE                          US         ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
 73:12  X142  Justin LOWE                         US         HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
 73:13  H342  Moacir Atilo DAMMANN                BR         TEUTÔNIA CICLISMO
 73:13  N306  Philippe HÉREAU                     FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 73:13  P046  Naohiko OKUNISHI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 73:13  P207  Angela ZIZZA                        IT  F      BULLETA BIKE
 73:14  B099  Werner AUCLAIR                      DE         ARA EMSLAND
 73:14  L293  Pierre-Alexandre GAREL              FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 73:14  L298  Kevin HARDY                         FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 73:19  A112  John ANDERSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 73:19  D102  Philippe PRIME                      FR         Cyclos de Cuillé
 73:19  D109  Michel TOSTIVINT                    FR         Club Cyclo de la Mézière
 73:20  K167  Gebhard RITTGER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 73:20  E074  Andrew WADDINGTON                   GB         PORTSMOUTH NORTH END
 73:20  S331  Hiroto YOSHIDA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIZUOKA
 73:21  P072  Mikel SAEZ DE CAMARA OLEAGA         ES         BICI LOCURA
 73:21  P199  Jesús Maria SAEZ DE CAMARA ORTIZ DE ES         BICI LOCURA
 73:21  P198  Victoriano SALAZAR RUIZ DE ARKAUTE  ES         BICI LOCURA
 73:21  T325  Guoguang XIAO                       CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 73:22  H242  Christophe BOURNAC                  FR         Club des 100 Cols
 73:22  E098  David BRADSHAW                      GB         AUDAX UK
 73:23  P278  Gérard ALLAIN                       FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 73:23  H093  Dave KING                           CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 73:25  H136  Ivor DAVIES                         GB         CTC
 73:27  G059  Daniel GUALBERTO                    BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 73:29  B015  Verena KÖNIG                        DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 73:29  G031  Giancarlo POSENATO                  IT         RANDONNEUR VERONA
 73:31  L107  Camille KIRSCH                      LU         AMICALE DES P.T.T.
 73:32  L074  Felix SCHMIDT                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 73:33  A044  Pavlos VOLIOTIS                     GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 73:34  C181  Albert BERTHOU                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 73:34  C158  Jean-Philippe ENZER                 FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 73:35  R158  Hervé BAUDON                        FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 73:35  L301  Grégory NOUAIS                      FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 73:36  H312  Philippe LAGNEAU                    FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 73:36  H313  Rachel PERDRIX                      FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 73:36  H305  Bruno POLLIN                        FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 73:36  H306  Maurice RAVIER                      FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 73:37  D041  Louis ESCHER                        CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 73:37  L244  Dominique MARTINAIS                 FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 73:37  Z019  Peter L. ZINNER                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 73:38  G249  Alain BERRUX                        FR         Fondus de l'Ubaye
 73:38  K307  Stéphane CHENAIS                    FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 73:38  T213  Gavin DALE                          GB         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 73:38  B221  Yves DEPARIS                        FR         Munisport Grenoble
 73:38  N206  Bernard HULIN                       FR         Velo Club Ouistreham Riva Bella
 73:38  D139  Philip RICHARDS                     GB         LEICESTERSHIRE ROAD CLUB
 73:40  J169  Roberto GABRIELI                    IT         TEAM TESTA
 73:40  D112  Daniel GOUÉREC                      FR         ASPTT Lannion
 73:40  J209  Giacomo MONDINI                     IT         TEAM TESTA
 73:40  D116  Yves-Roger MOURIÈRE                 FR         ASPTT Lannion
 73:40  J300  Michel SANCHEZ                      FR         Vélo Club Le Thor Gadagne
 73:41  G244  Sylvain HAYTER                      FR         AS Formica Cyclotourisme
 73:41  E096  Gaby REUTER                         DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 73:42  E183  Antoine ABIVEN                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 73:42  E184  Michel BOULIC                       FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 73:42  E216  Bernard FERMEAUX                    FR         Cyclo Club Sallanches
 73:44  H294  Marc LÉCUYER                        FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 73:46  Y189  Bernard DUCROS                      FR         Grenoble Energie Sports
 73:46  D142  Éric JOUANNE                        FR         AS Andrésy
 73:46  E148  Lilian RICHARD                      FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 73:46  Y190  Cédric SARTORI                      FR         Grenoble Energie Sports
 73:47  P305  Joseph GEHANNIN                     FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 73:47  E108  Jean-François PERROT                FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 73:47  P238  Jean-François PICHON                FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 73:47  P284  Clarisse RÉMY                       FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 73:47  T182  Gavin SIMMONS                       GB         KINGSTON WHS
 73:47  E190  Patrick STEPHAN                     FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Pont-l'Abbé
 73:47  T187  Dominic TREVETT                     GB         KINGSTON WHS
 73:47  R299  Patrick VILLARD                     FR         Cyclo Club Rumillien
 73:48  E155  Dominique CAUDAN                    FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 73:48  E149  Jean-Paul HAMOIGNON                 FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 73:48  Y236  Michel LECLERC                      FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 73:48  E169  Arnaud RICHARD                      FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 73:48  E193  Jonathan TOUCHARD                   FR         Ass. Cyclo et VTT de Sillé le Guillaume
 73:49  E109  Didier RICHARD                      FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 73:49  A100  Michel TOLJ                         SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 73:50  R284  Pascal BÉNARD                       FR         Guidon Richebourgeois
 73:50  R216  Aleksey DUDIN                       RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 73:50  C211  Christian LEBOURGEOIS               FR         Vélo Club Lexovien - Lisieux
 73:51  C064  Peter AERTS                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 73:51  C213  Christian BONTEMPS                  FR         Sport Olympique Seyssois
 73:51  C048  Bo EGERING                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 73:51  E023  Manlio PASQUALIN                    IT         BIKEADVENTURES VALSESIA
 73:52  L328  Hendrik VAN DEN BROEK               NL         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 73:53  F046  Paul VAN WERSCH                     CA     VS  LOWER MAINLAND
 73:54  K271  Florian CABAJ                       FR         ATSC Adm. Financières Rhône
 73:54  K272  Alain SAVEY                         FR         ATSC Adm. Financières Rhône
 73:54  K257  Yann STIBLER                        FR         Membre Individuel 39 FFCT
 73:55  H105  Raffaele BERTOLUCCI                 IT         RANDONNEUR MODENA
 73:56  Z007  Bernard FLYNN                       IE         LAKESIDE WHEELERS
 73:56  X157  Jason MARSHALL                      US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 73:56  Y172  Marc ROBINET                        FR         Cyclo Corbelin
 73:56  F164  Alain ROY                           FR     VS  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 73:57  C231  Jacky CHAUVEAU                      FR         Vélo Club La Châtaigneraie
 73:58  Y192  Yves BOTTINI                        FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 73:58  Y193  Christophe PAUTOT                   FR         Velo Club Semurois
 73:58  D054  Xavier SOPENA MAS                   ES         SOCIETAT DEPORTIVA CICLOTURISTA PALMA
 74:00  K224  Peter MARCO                         US         GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 74:00  K210  Paolo MORINI                        IT         BULLETA BIKE
 74:02  N235  Patrice DHUMES                      FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 74:02  L209  Antonio GONCALVES-BARBOSA           PT         Union Sportive Ris Orangis
 74:02  H246  Claude LAGACHE                      FR         Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
 74:02  E019  Eduardo PASCUAL SÁNCHEZ-RUIZ        ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 74:03  R057  Francisco Javier IGLESIAS LÓPEZ     ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 74:03  H198  Andrew LINN                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 74:03  R055  Ra?l VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ               ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 74:04  G104  Igor BEREZENKOV                     RU         VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIR
 74:04  N313  Marc SALOU                          FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 74:05  J030  Mario BEAUPAIN                      BE         RANDONNEUR VICENZA
 74:05  E173  Didier BOUGARDIER                   FR         Vélo Club l'Isle d'Abeau
 74:05  B187  Régis COMBE                         FR         Cyclos Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
 74:05  B151  Nicolas DURAND                      FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 74:05  J140  Giovanni GRESELE                    IT         RANDONNEUR VICENZA
 74:05  L233  Josep MONT GORGOT                   ES         CLUB CICLISTA SURIA BICIS FIGUERES
 74:06  R239  Patrick BRUNET                      FR         Cyclo Randonnee Laval Nord
 74:08  B023  Danilo GENS                         IT         GS AQUILE AOSTA
 74:08  D190  Roger ROLLAND                       FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 74:08  B056  Stefano SALVATORE                   IT         RAVONESE
 74:08  B061  Dmitrii VIALOV                      RU         VELO CLUB LES CHEVALIERS DES CHEMINS
 74:09  G303  Guy GIRARD                          FR         Les Angles Cyclo Club
 74:09  B098  Bernhard HEIM                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 74:09  E248  Samuel HEURBIZE                     FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 74:11  E217  Ludovic BELTRAME                    FR         Membre Individuel 83 FFCT
 74:11  Y025  Jörns DRESCHER                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 74:12  T007  Emmanuel COMTE                      FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 74:12  T311  Jean-Claude DEJONGHE                FR         Bois Colombes Sports
 74:12  T229  Franck DELATTRE                     FR         ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
 74:12  T258  Pierre DUVERNOY                     FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 74:12  T006  Geneviève FABUREL-DUVERNOY          FR  F      Audax Club Parisien
 74:12  E002  Benoît JADOT                        BE         EMPTINE
 74:12  E038  Alain NIZETTE                       BE         LES CYCLOS DE LA FAMENNE
 74:12  S294  Patrick WEBER                       FR         AS Cycliste de la Lauter - Wissembourg
 74:13  C030  José Manuel DÍAZ PALOMARES          ES         PEDAL BELORI CLUB
 74:13  C018  Marcos FERNÁNDEZ DAVIES             ES         PEDAL BELORI CLUB
 74:13  K019  Martin LINCOLN                      NZ         KIWI RANDONNEURS INC
 74:13  C065  Sebastian PARDO BALLE               ES         PEDAL BELORI CLUB
 74:14  N154  Christopher BATCH                   GB         WEST SUSSEX CTC
 74:14  J334  Tomislav PUJA                       RS         INDIVIDUEL SERBIA
 74:15  J072  Richard SMITH                       GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
 74:16  N212  Michel ICARD                        FR         Olympique Cycliste d'Antibes
 74:16  X123  Michael TATTERSALL                  GB         VC 167
 74:17  P134  Dimitrios KALTSAS                   GR         INDIVIDUEL
 74:17  G326  Frank KÖNIG                         DE         ARA EMSLAND
 74:18  L150  Frank MANERA                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 74:18  C147  Éric VIRET                          FR         CT Lyon
 74:19  G109  Johan BACKLUND                      SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 74:19  L267  Patrick BOUDARD                     FR         Membre Individuel 93 FFCT
 74:19  K279  Michel BUATOIS                      FR         Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
 74:19  C239  François BUREL                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 74:19  K337  Francis CHAMPION                    FR         Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
 74:19  H139  Pranaya MOHANTY                     IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
 74:20  L272  Norbert BESNARD                     FR         Cyclo Club Janzé
 74:20  L294  Jean-Charles POUPIN                 FR         Trinitaires de Mauléon
 74:20  D249  Jean-Yves SOULIÉ                    FR         Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
 74:21  S112  Graham DORE                         GB         AUDAX UK
 74:21  K311  Hervé LAMOTTE                       FR         Plateau Nozeroy Cyclos
 74:21  N024  Florian MÖHRING                     DE         ARA SACHSEN
 74:21  N147  Frank SCHUMANN                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 74:22  L187  Andreas FISCHER                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 74:22  E254  Javier MAGRO GODOY                  ES         CLUB CICLISTA VALTUEÑA
 74:23  L290  Alain DARNANVILLE                   FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Claude
 74:23  Y053  Jørgen THYRSTING                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:24  D219  Franck HEURBIZE                     FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 74:24  D156  François HEURBIZE                   FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 74:24  D155  Pierre HEURBIZE                     FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 74:25  K175  Josep CABANAS CANAL                 ES         BICI GRANDIA
 74:26  B095  Christopher JOBMANN                 DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:26  J227  Stefano SGARAMELLA                  IT         TEAM TESTA
 74:27  S151  Frank DEWEVER                       BE         INDIVIDUEL
 74:27  S140  Bernard DUMORTIER                   BE         INDIVIDUEL
 74:27  L320  Hu LI                               CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 74:28  G283  Alain CUEFF                         FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 74:28  D149  Pierre OZIMEK                       FR         Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
 74:29  E039  Khristian HUBACK                    BR         AUDAX RIO
 74:29  E051  Eryck MACHADO                       BR         AUDAX RIO
 74:29  H114  Francisco MATEO                     ES         PC SUECA
 74:29  P107  Simone PONTI                        IT         GC POL 2000 CERVIA
 74:30  G175  Nigel CALLADINE                     GB         DERBY MERCURY
 74:31  M231  Marc ICARD                          FR         Team Azur Evasion
 74:31  F184  Alexandre LAGRANGE                  FR     VS  Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
 74:31  X105  Grant THIES                         CA         PRAIRIE RAND.SA. (SASKATCHEWAN)
 74:32  D232  Loïc CAVOLEAU                       FR         USSP Section Cyclotourisme
 74:32  E136  Jean-Claude RAUDE                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 74:33  B107  Jean-Paul MORINAIS                  FR         Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
 74:33  N320  Michel PERDRIX                      FR         Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
 74:34  M164  Thomas BARANOWSKI                   DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 74:34  N281  Damien HAMEL                        FR         Roue Landaise (Saint-Sauveur/L)
 74:34  E082  Klaus KRIEGLER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 74:34  N242  Jacques LE PÉCHOUX                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 74:34  B173  Joël LUCAS                          FR         Avenir Irodouër
 74:34  G219  Michael POWELL PARICH               US         RAND. USA OREGON
 74:35  B174  Bertrand AFFRES                     FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 74:35  P283  Lionel BEILLARD                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 74:35  G013  Ronald KAGER                        AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 74:35  G130  Thomas LANGMAIER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 74:35  D003  Jaroslaw POPIAWSKI                  PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 74:36  R127  Michael BRIDGELAND                  GB         AUDAX UK
 74:36  C033  Gerard EGAN                         AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 74:36  D062  Romualdo FREDDO                     IT         CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA
 74:36  N319  Jean-Paul SORIN                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 74:37  N136  Ben HOEBEKE                         NL         TC VLISSINGEN
 74:37  R081  Kenshi OHTANI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 74:38  N299  Théo DANIEL                         FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
 74:38  E138  Vanessa VON HAHN                    DE  F      INDIVIDUEL
 74:38  C070  Sebastian WAGNER                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 74:39  P285  Daniel COUTABLE                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 74:39  M279  Sylvain RAMBAUD                     FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 74:40  Y062  Jan DEMEULEMEESTER                  BE         INDIVIDUEL
 74:41  D215  Christian BOULERIE                  FR         US Savenaisienne
 74:41  K099  Osvaldo DOLFINI                     IT         EQUIPE CORBETTESE
 74:41  Z201  Thomas HENZ                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 74:42  G061  Bob GOODISON                        CA         KAMLOOPS
 74:42  J048  Calista PHILLIPS                    US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 74:43  L013  Mark BEAVER                         CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
 74:43  C082  Guido CARCANO                       IT         SC SPINA VERDE
 74:43  H106  Bruno Nicola FACCHINI               IT         RANDONNEUR BOLZANO
 74:43  H019  Hugo MONDINI                        IT         ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO
 74:43  H018  Patrick MONDINI                     IT         ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO
 74:43  D043  Roberto MUFFATO                     IT         RANDONNEUR TREVISO
 74:43  L049  David ROSS                          CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
 74:43  D021  Marianna ROSSI                      IT  F      GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
 74:44  G340  Jose FERRERO                        US         INDEPENDENT PR
 74:45  F089  Philippe LOUZAS                     FR     VS  Audax Club Parisien
 74:46  L100  Luigi CAPELLANI                     IT         GS CORSERA MILANO
 74:46  C200  Vivien DAMASCHINI                   FR         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 74:46  R190  Giuseppe GAREGNANI                  IT         RANDONNEUR MILANO
 74:46  K317  Bertrand KEREBEL                    FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 74:46  K316  Maxime KEREBEL                      FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 74:46  K318  Jean-François LE STRAT              FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 74:46  C085  Christoph SANDERS                   DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 74:48  F176  Alain BALONDRADE                    FR     VS  UFOLEP Ste Foy de Peyrolières
 74:48  H295  Nicolas CUREAU                      FR         CC Guyancourt
 74:48  X162  John ROWE                           GB         STOCKSBRIDGE CC
 74:49  A021  Tanja KAVCIC                        SI  F      RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 74:49  A059  Edi VOVK                            SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 74:50  M242  Thierry GENEVÉE                     FR         Union Sportive Lécoussoise
 74:50  M101  Patrick GRIFFIN                     IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 74:50  H307  Éric GUILLOT                        FR         Cyclo des Deux Forts-Salins les Bain
 74:50  Y155  Maurice ROUCHON                     FR         Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
 74:51  M298  Christophe BROCHIER                 FR         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 74:52  K297  Bruno CONGAR                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 74:52  B175  Franco DI CARLO                     FR         Cyclo Club Tullins Fures
 74:52  K295  Pascal LE MOUEL                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 74:52  B167  Robert USSEGLIO                     FR         Cyclo Club Tullins Fures
 74:53  E090  Renato CATARAN                      PH         GENOVA 1913
 74:53  R056  Antonio GALVAÑ DIEZ                 ES         RANDONNEURS CATALUNYA ASSOCIACIÓ CICLOTUR
 74:53  N271  Christophe LÉGER                    FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 74:55  X114  Jenny WESTERLUND                    SE  F      MILSLUKAREN
 74:57  R142  Dave GOSTELOW                       GB         WREKINSPORT CC
 74:57  C165  Laurent LANCELOT                    FR         Ass. Cult. Sp. Plouhinec
 74:58  A011  Guy ROEFS                           BE         INDIVIDUEL
 74:59  N302  Damien CHAUVIGNE                    FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 74:59  G098  Jörg HABERLAH                       DE         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 74:59  E214  Jean-Jacques HUIBAN                 FR         AS Villefontaine
 74:59  G133  Wolfgang ROHDEWALD                  CH         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 75:00  Z123  Éric BAINIER                        FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 75:00  E006  Frédéric DEQUESNES                  FR         Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 75:00  E005  Jérôme MALDONADO                    FR         Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
 75:01  C212  Yvan POIROT                         FR         Sud Vélo / Ne jetez plus
 75:01  L070  Matthias UPHUES                     DE         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 75:01  G321  Louis VALLON                        FR         Brison-Saint-Innocent
 75:02  G159  Ashwin GOVINDASAMY                  IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
 75:02  L146  Michael VOLBERS                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 75:03  M166  Björn HOLZAPFEL                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 75:03  A104  Steven LAVOIE                       US         RAND. USA NEW HAMPSHIRE
 75:03  M200  Angel Miguel PEINADO GARCIA         ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 75:03  A082  Brad TANNER                         US         RAND. USA NEW HAMPSHIRE
 75:04  K055  Nikolai KUMETC                      RU         VCÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 75:04  E213  Yves MANGER                         FR         ASM Bouygues Cyclo
 75:04  E152  Philippe MARIANI                    FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 75:04  E110  Jean-Michel TERNOIS                 FR         ASC Automobile Talbot Poissy
 75:05  H331  Harrie TUINHOF                      NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 75:06  L024  Enzo BERNASCONI                     IT         EQUIPE CORBETTESE
 75:08  Z177  Jérémie GENEVÉE                     FR         USCP Montsûrs
 75:08  Z175  Clément PIC                         FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 75:09  E237  José PUICERCUS                      FR         Étoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne
 75:10  K137  Giovanni CASTIGLIA                  IT         CC PIEMONTE
 75:10  K309  Lionel GEOFFROY                     FR         VC Ancerville
 75:10  C098  Stéphanie HUGUET                    FR  F      ASPTT Orléans
 75:10  K245  Patrick LANNEZVAL                   FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 75:11  P056  Slavko BUCAR                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 75:11  X022  Willi FAST                          CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 75:11  X057  Wim KOK                             CA         PEACE RIVER
 75:11  M215  Vincent PEDREGNO                    FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 75:11  H222  James REYNOLDS                      GB         DURSLEY RC
 75:11  H300  Bruno ROBITAIL                      FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 75:11  K244  Hervé ROTTIER                       FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 75:11  T110  Antonio SUOZZO                      IT         CICLISTICA D. FIORANI
 75:12  M274  Sylvain LE DOUARON                  FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 75:12  X023  Jürgen LEIBIG                       DE         ARA SAARLAND
 75:12  N237  Francis TANGUY                      FR         Membre Individuel 02 FFCT
 75:13  E001  Marc BELANGER                       CH         INDIVIDUEL
 75:13  H301  Marc CAUDRILLIER                    FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 75:13  E008  André GEISER                        CH         INDIVIDUEL
 75:13  H078  Folke JOHANSSON                     SE         CK WANERSHOF
 75:13  D221  Esteban NAVARRO                     FR         Audax Narbonnais
 75:13  D222  Stéphane NAVARRO                    FR         Membre Individuel 31 FFCT
 75:14  G282  Olivier FRANGEUL                    FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 75:14  J061  Klaus Peter GÖTTMANN                DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 75:14  P226  Sébastien HAMOND                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 75:14  M249  Jean-Marie RIES                     LU         INDIVIDUEL
 75:15  E201  Bertrand CHOUET                     FR         Membre Individuel 76 FFCT
 75:15  A068  Andy COX                            GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 75:15  E242  Philippe DROUET                     FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 75:15  E202  Hubert LARSONNEUR                   FR         CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
 75:16  E251  François GERFAUD-VALENTIN           FR         ASPTT Lyon
 75:17  X156  Thomas ALTEMUS                      US         SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
 75:17  K083  Alexander BERGNER                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 75:19  P264  Pierre LAVANANT                     FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
 75:19  C067  Tony MELLSOP                        SE         MILSLUKAREN
 75:19  S074  Antonio SCHIAVONE                   IT         CICLISTICA D. FIORANI
 75:19  G148  Darek URBANCZYK                     PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 75:20  Z116  Vasilii NIKOLAEV                    RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 75:20  M268  Jean-Paul PALANDRI                  FR         Vélo Club Gombertois
 75:20  C238  Tristan ROBICHON                    FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 75:21  Y202  Franck GUÉDON                       FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 75:22  D202  Jean-Pascal BELLET                  FR         CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
 75:22  X078  Gabrielle FRIEDLY                   US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 75:22  E121  Dominique MYOTTE DUQUET             FR         Vesoul Vélo Evasion
 75:22  X233  Claude VAN BOCKSTAELE               FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 75:23  N200  Yves DAZEMA                         FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 75:23  J075  Martin RADFORD                      GB         AUDAX UK
 75:23  Z006  Christopher SELBY SMITH             GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 75:23  H151  Heinrich VOEGELE                    IT         ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO
 75:24  B021  David BAYLEY                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 75:26  H308  Joël PALASSE                        FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 75:28  H196  Nick RUNTSCH                        US         SALT LAKE RANDONNEURS
 75:30  C152  Bruno BARTHES                       FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 75:30  D047  Paolo BUONTEMPI                     IT         CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA
 75:30  Y072  Allan Uldahl RIIS                   DK         ARD COPENHAGEN
 75:31  C042  Jörg BUBLITZ                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 75:31  S310  Dominique LESVIER                   FR         Cyclo Club Vertavien - Vertou
 75:32  K043  Eddie DUNNE                         IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 75:32  X056  Stephen KENNY                       CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 75:32  E211  Philippe ROUANET                    FR         Rand. Lézignanais - Lézignan-Corbières
 75:33  J242  Christian FALK                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 75:33  J223  Matthias HONISCH                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 75:33  H133  Ángel Maria RUIZ SAZ                ES         RED CICLISTA
 75:33  D002  Michael ZEPF                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 75:34  E160  Christian GAILLARD                  FR         Cyclo Club Chabeuil
 75:34  E153  Marcel GAILLARD                     FR         AC des 3 Fontaines
 75:34  E154  Gilles STALIN                       FR         Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
 75:36  R254  Dominique LEFEBVRE                  FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 75:37  Y061  Jonathan MELENDEZ                   US         INDEPENDENT PR
 75:38  K326  Gilles BRIAND                       FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 75:41  S305  Jean-René ANIZAN                    FR         Bubry Cyclo
 75:41  N336  Aleksei LANTSOV                     RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 75:41  S304  Didier LE GOFF                      FR         Bubry Cyclo
 75:41  S303  André LE SCIELLOUR                  FR         Bubry Cyclo
 75:41  C234  Hervé MARTEL                        FR         AS Transports Urbains St Brieuc
 75:41  C247  David RUPAR                         US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 75:43  K034  Birger OEHLENSCHLÄGER               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 75:44  G108  Kenneth KARLSSON                    SE         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 75:44  K172  Kenneth O. NIELSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 75:44  G208  Steven RICE                         US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 75:45  K036  Lars Christian KJÆR                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 75:45  M241  Jean-Marc LABERDURE                 FR         Velo Club du Saves
 75:46  C027  Sean MORRISON                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 75:46  X130  Naoshi SUZUKI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
 75:48  J115  Pere ARENAS                         ES         EC MANRESA (BA)
 75:48  Y207  Mireille BURGAUD                    FR  F      Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 75:48  E013  Guillaume Matthys ERASMUS           ZA         AURASAN
 75:48  J056  Jürg WÄLCHLI                        CH         INDIVIDUEL
 75:49  Y240  Robert LANGIN                       FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 75:49  G307  Mathieu LE CORRE                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 75:49  E022  Robin TOMES                         GB         CTC
 75:51  Z013  Jonathan PAGE                       AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 75:51  P114  Viorel PICIU                        RO         INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
 75:51  J078  Mariano SIMONATO                    IT         RANDONNEUR VICENZA
 75:53  H234  Bernard BROWN                       GB         CARDIFF AJAX
 75:53  L258  Serge POLLONI                       FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 75:54  Y158  Bertrand FANOUILLET                 FR         AC Gentilly
 75:54  G288  Jean-Pierre LE PORT                 FR         Audax Club Parisien
 75:57  L167  Mario GABRIELI                      IT         CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
 75:57  Y230  Samuel LHERMITTE                    FR         Membre Individuel 47 FFCT
 75:57  B122  Ian LLEWELYN                        GB         CARDIFF AJAX
 75:58  H228  Dan COLVIN                          US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 75:58  L278  Robert PÉREZ                        FR         Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Guénolé
 75:58  J090  Yu SEBATA                           JP         AUDAX JAPON
 75:59  Z149  Alexis BONNEAU                      FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 75:59  Z159  Laurent CUZIN                       FR         Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulême
 75:59  N307  Philippe DÉFOSSÉ                    FR         Club Cyclotouriste de Sacy
 75:59  P262  Yves FILLAUDEAU                     FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 75:59  M198  Christian MIGNOT                    FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
 75:59  B052  Konstantinos PAPANIKOLAOU           GR         INDIVIDUEL
 75:59  P339  Yves ROBIN                          FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 75:59  P269  Jean-Marc ROQUET                    FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 76:00  R204  Valeriy SOKOLSKIY                   RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 76:01  E114  Michel BOHANNE                      FR         La Bicyclette Bruzoise
 76:01  Y096  Kerstin MARGRAF                     DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 76:01  X288  Ludovic VAYSSETTES                  FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 76:03  D010  Tsanko DIMITROV                     BG         DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
 76:03  J221  Christian JARMULEWSKI               DE         INDIVIDUEL
 76:03  C038  Markus MINIHOLD                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 76:03  R302  Stéphane PIONNEAU                   FR         Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
 76:03  D039  Yordan STAVREV                      BG         DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
 76:03  S053  Yuzo YOSHIZUMI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
 76:04  N291  Anthony BAGOT                       FR         Cyclo Club Portet
 76:04  N292  Jean-Jacques BAGOT                  FR         Cyclo Club du Roumois - Bourgtheroulde
 76:04  G285  Jacky KOZLOWSKI                     FR         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 76:04  D178  Patrick SAMIER                      FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 76:04  Y234  Tri Duc TRAN                        FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 76:06  S080  Domenico CALUZZI                    IT         RANDONNEUR MODENA
 76:06  X002  Robert HAWKS                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 76:06  S052  Sandro MONTANARI                    IT         RANDONNEUR MODENA
 76:07  B050  Chris PHILLIPS                      GB         AUDAX UK
 76:08  L121  Craig AAMODT                        US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 76:08  E009  Alexandre MOLINA PERTIERRA          MX         RANDONNEURS MEXICO
 76:09  E181  Élie VAISSETTE                      FR         Sport Olympique Seyssois
 76:10  B072  Geoffrey HASTINGS                   US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 76:10  H124  Chi-Wei HSIEH                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 76:11  J325  Lionel BOUGIER                      FR         Vélo Sport Plounéventer
 76:11  C157  Emmanuel COURANT                    FR         US Chambray Cyclo
 76:11  P323  Suozhu GUI                          CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 76:11  J327  Yann LE TIEC                        FR         Vélo Sport Plounéventer
 76:11  J326  Robert SCOUR                        FR         Vélo Sport Plounéventer
 76:12  X269  Philippe MICHON                     FR         Entente Cycliste St Projet
 76:12  K135  Seamus O'DOWD                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 76:13  A043  Emmanouil CARABASSIS                GR         PANATHINAIKOS
 76:13  A019  George PAGONIS                      GR         INDIVIDUEL
 76:14  H332  Dmitriy KRYUCHKOV                   RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 76:14  S077  Dimitar LULOV                       BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 76:14  G199  John WILTON                         GB         LEICESTER FOREST CC
 76:15  Y238  Daniel CHAPEAU                      FR         Les Amis Cyclos Membrollais
 76:15  C029  Ebbe HØJLAND                        DK         ARD SJAELLAND
 76:15  Z036  Mark ROBERTS                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 76:15  C115  Karsten SIGFRIDSSON                 DK         ARD SJAELLAND
 76:16  E041  André GÖRG                          DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:16  K330  Cédric LAMY                         FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 76:16  N130  Virginia McGEE                      GB  F      CHARLOTTEVILLE CC
 76:16  L162  Brent SEAGER                        US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
 76:18  H164  Isaac LINEY                         GB         INDIVIDUEL NORVEGE
 76:18  D218  Marc PLAY                           FR         Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
 76:18  H007  Luc VERBERCKMOES                    BE         INDIVIDUEL
 76:18  B073  Robert WELSH                        CA         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
 76:19  Z166  Christophe DARRET                   FR         AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
 76:19  H112  Michel DE MOEY                      BE         INDIVIDUEL
 76:19  H030  Luc PALMKOECK                       BE         INDIVIDUEL
 76:19  C177  Yves SCHNEIDER                      FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 76:20  S051  Sergio BARCELLA                     IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 76:20  J038  Jos VERSTEGEN                       NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 76:21  J189  Edward H. BOLTZ                     US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 76:21  C160  Michel CULLERIER                    FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 76:21  Z165  Nicolas DESFORGES                   FR         Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
 76:21  X134  Roger HILLAS                        US         DC RANDONNEURS
 76:21  J199  Tom OSWALD                          US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 76:21  C141  Catherine SIGNORET                  FR  F      Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 76:22  Y134  David BALDWIN                       US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 76:22  T222  Benedict ELLIOTT                    GB         VC ST RAPHAEL
 76:22  B068  Alan PARKINSON                      GB         SOUTH WESTERN RC
 76:23  G211  Rolf EGETEMEYER                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:23  Y165  Niphat VIWATBURIM                   TH         THAICYCLING
 76:24  E196  Jean-Raymond DEGRAVE                FR         Stade Valériquais - St Valéry en Caux
 76:24  D020  Tiziano DI VIRGILIO                 IT         CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA
 76:24  D046  Giuseppe LEONE                      IT         RANDONNEUR PESARO
 76:25  X031  David FINNIGAN                      IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 76:26  C056  Alexander ANDREEV                   RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 76:27  R082  Marcin DURMAN                       PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 76:27  Z163  Philippe KERGANEVET                 FR         Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
 76:27  R203  Marius SOCACI                       RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 76:28  C208  Jean-Louis BORACH                   FR         ASPTT Lyon
 76:28  M170  Kevin DENNETT                       GB         FAREHAM WHS
 76:28  B148  Pascal FAIVRE CHALON                FR         ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
 76:28  M014  Jonathan STAINTON-ELLIS             GB         HANTSPOL CC
 76:28  E012  Gerrit VISSER                       ZA         AURASAN
 76:29  R120  Thomas GABLENZ                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 76:29  R027  Hagen OBSTÜCK                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 76:30  B079  Ulla CHRISTENSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 76:30  J160  Paul LATHAM                         GB         KENT VALLEY RC
 76:30  X290  Michelangelo PACIFICO               IT         EUROBICI MILANO
 76:30  Z171  Philippe VERRONNEAU                 FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 76:32  F138  Emma DIXON                          GB  F  TM  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 76:32  F137  Jonathan DIXON                      GB     TM  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 76:32  A135  Gordon PANICCA                      GB         VC 167
 76:34  E187  Jean-Paul BALFIN                    FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 76:34  L044  Ewoud BEIRLANT                      BE         INDIVIDUEL
 76:34  E186  Roger BRANCHE                       FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 76:34  G286  Jackie CIBRARIO                     FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 76:34  D131  Jean-Michel GRASSIOT                FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yo
 76:34  L002  Koen LAMMENS                        BE         WTC CALCINE KALKEN
 76:36  A183  Melinda LYON                        US  F      NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 76:36  M058  Karel STROETHOFF                    NL         RANDONNEURS USA
 76:37  L269  Robert CALVEZ                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
 76:37  S247  Francis CLAVEL                      FR         Club Cyclo Gourdonnais
 76:37  S243  Jean-Claude GUICHE                  FR         Club Cyclo Gourdonnais
 76:37  Z059  Noel McNAMARA                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 76:37  C003  Craig PREMACK                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 76:37  L148  Matthias SCHWAGER                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:37  S244  Jean-Pierre WALINSKI                FR         Club Cyclo Gourdonnais
 76:38  D174  Joël BOSCHET                        FR         AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
 76:39  J006  Hamilton DINARTE                    BR         INDEPENDENT BRASIL
 76:39  R068  Joaquin EPILA ORTS                  ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 76:39  M319  Daniel POIRIER                      FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 76:39  M320  Joël SIMON                          FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 76:39  X132  Metin UZ                            US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 76:40  K329  Pierrick LENART                     FR         UFOLEP - UCSGD
 76:42  L255  Hervé BRANGIER                      FR         Club Omnisports de Bois d'Arcy
 76:42  X152  Frank PROUD                         GB         WESTERLEY CC
 76:43  J022  José Manuel CASTILLO GARCIA         ES         BIKECALAF. CAT
 76:43  J063  Josep MARTI SOTERAS                 ES         BIKECALAF. CAT
 76:44  M015  Henning HUSHOVD                     NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 76:44  H055  Dimitrios MAVROPOULOS               GR         INDIVIDUEL
 76:44  C080  Simon PROVEN                        GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 76:44  H251  Thierry STREIFF                     FR         Abeille de Rueil
 76:44  M112  Arne WINTHER                        NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 76:45  C197  Cyril BLONDIN                       FR         AS Andrésy
 76:45  D251  Torben SCHIERBECK                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 76:46  C086  Heiko GLINITZKI                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 76:46  L077  Jürgen MARTENS                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 76:46  G157  Eamon NEALON                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 76:46  Z158  Arnaud PAILLOT                      FR         Saint-Doulchard Cyclo
 76:47  F175  Jean-Lou DESBARBIEUX                FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 76:47  L174  Thomas GREFF                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 76:47  L276  Patrick GRÉGOIRE                    FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 76:47  G156  Per Thue HANSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 76:47  G155  Alex SLOTH                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 76:48  N205  Bernard AVENEL                      FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 76:48  B074  Silvio KAHL                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:49  A134  Richard EVANS                       GB         KINGSTON WHS
 76:49  M111  Jos Bastianus JONGERIUS             NL         TC PIJNACKER
 76:49  P195  Albert NICOLAS                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 76:49  L256  Damien ROIRAND                      FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yo
 76:50  N091  Richard JENNINGS                    GB         WILLESDEN CC
 76:50  T071  Kevin SALYER                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 76:50  X072  Bengt SANDBORGH                     SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 76:52  A201  Éric JACQUEMIN                      FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 76:52  N251  Alain LANIÈCE                       FR         Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
 76:52  J062  Santy LEON LLOMBART                 ES         UC ALT LLOBREGAT BALSAREN (BA)
 76:52  E093  Noppadol PAN-UDOMLAKNOPPADOL        TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 76:52  Z153  Patrick SIMON                       FR         Ass. Cyclo Bourbon
 76:53  Z172  Didier LAPHIN                       FR         Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
 76:54  G014  Patrick MOINDRAULT                  FR         Membre Individuel 93 FFCT
 76:55  E199  Jean-Pierre CHERBONNEL              FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 76:55  C171  Bernard CRAS                        FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 76:55  M152  Paul GILLIVER                       GB         AUDAX UK
 76:55  Z101  Ben JOHNSON                         GB         AUDAX UK
 76:55  X223  Christian MERLIER                   FR         ASPTT Dieppe
 76:56  X135  Robert HAYSSEN                      US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 76:57  K147  Dmitriy AKIMOV                      RU         VELO CLUB ROUTE DU SUD (KRASNODAR)
 76:57  J149  Wolf BEISSWANGER                    DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 76:57  K184  Pavel GORIK                         RU         VELO CLUB ROUTE DU SUD (KRASNODAR)
 76:57  A165  Michel PAISSARD                     FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 76:59  A110  Andreas SCHADE                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 76:59  G198  Gordon SEPHTON                      GB         DERBY MERCURY
 76:59  X113  Georgy SOLODOVNIKOV                 RU         VELO CLUB NEOSKIF (ROSTOV SUR LE DON)
 77:00  A033  Helmut MESSMER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 77:00  M270  Yvon RENAULT                        FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 77:01  M286  Fabrice GUILLEM                     FR         Cyclo Club Portet
 77:01  N201  Patrick GUILLEMOTO                  FR         Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
 77:01  Z207  Tatiana MASLOVA                     RU  F      VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 77:01  R240  Romuald STOETZEL                    FR         Vélo Club Neuilly-sur-Seine
 77:02  R253  Patrick CROIZON                     FR         Vélo Club Neuilly-sur-Seine
 77:03  Z139  Philippe BAUDON                     FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 77:04  N009  Michael BROWNE                      GB         EDINBURGH RC
 77:04  N231  Jonathan CROOME                     GB         BRISTOL CTC
 77:04  E134  Bongbong GALINATO                   PH         RANDONNEURS PHILIPPINES
 77:04  H064  Tatsuya KATO                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
 77:04  E130  Ernesto MEDINA                      PH         RANDONNEURS PHILIPPINES
 77:04  H043  Jens RITTER                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 77:04  N329  Sébastien SIBLET                    FR         Club Vélo Loisirs de Verneuil
 77:04  C024  Byron WELCH                         US         RAND. USA TEXAS
 77:05  G212  Andre DITZEN                        DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 77:06  X151  Jim CREW                            GB         DERBY MERCURY
 77:06  J341  Alexei KURGEEV                      RU         VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIR
 77:07  E249  Didier BELOT                        FR         CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
 77:07  E163  Patrick HURBAIN                     FR         CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
 77:07  N262  Valery LEBEDINKIY                   RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 77:07  P099  Santiago Orlando PAREDES MERA       ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 77:08  R070  Borja ABASOLO ROMAN                 ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 77:08  P272  Xavier ANGÉLIQUE                    FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 77:08  R030  Ingrid Karen GUILLER                AR  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 77:08  X216  Dominique HÉNAULT                   FR         Amilclub Croix de Neyrat
 77:08  R069  Alfredo HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ          ES         TRIATLON BANYERES
 77:08  N080  Manuel Generoso LAMUÑO GARCIA       ES         G.C. BUENAVISTA
 77:08  J259  Makoto WAKAHOI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 77:09  E127  Mario RAYRAY                        PH         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 77:09  F030  John SNOOK                          GB     VS  CC GIRO
 77:11  J243  Andreas TILLES                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 77:12  X045  Ruth MURDIE                         GB  F      A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 77:12  Z094  Marcel RIJS                         NL         RTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
 77:12  E241  Pierrick ROINIER                    FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 77:12  Z043  Igy VAN DEN HEUVEL                  NL         RTC DE GOUDEN LEEUW
 77:13  D173  Bernard CLÉMENT                     FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 77:13  G215  Jørn HANSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:13  M020  Sasa JOVANOVIC                      BA         RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
 77:13  R019  Marcin SINIARSKI                    PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 77:14  D140  Jean BONNEVILLE                     FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 77:14  F118  Ashley BROWN                        GB     TM  PEAK AUDAX CTC
 77:14  F117  Cathy BROWN                         GB  F  TM  PEAK AUDAX CTC
 77:14  G271  Patrick CORNIANI                    FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 77:14  R164  Norbert FERRARI                     FR         Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
 77:14  C051  Domenico FRESU                      IT         GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA
 77:14  D141  Patrick GUILLEMOT                   FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 77:14  D137  Christophe LAUDRIN                  FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 77:14  D136  Fabienne LAUDRIN                    FR  F      Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 77:14  D135  Fabrice LE GALLIARD                 FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 77:14  T260  Daniel LE MÉTAYER                   FR         Bubry Cyclo
 77:15  R125  Robert BIALEK                       GB         WEST YORKSHIRE CTC
 77:17  Z176  Sébastien MALLE                     FR         USCP Montsûrs
 77:17  M312  Bernard PIGNOL                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
 77:18  E088  Anton BLACKIE                       GB         PRETORIUS BIKES
 77:18  D252  Yuuki IGARASHI                      JP         INDIVIDUEL
 77:18  L054  Fabio LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO           IT         TEAM BIKE PERIN
 77:18  K345  Ulrich ZIMMERMANN                   DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 77:19  L025  Diego GALLO                         IT         CICLISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
 77:19  X097  Ángel GARCÍA PARDOS                 ES         CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
 77:21  J232  Timothy SULLIVAN                    US         CROWN CITY CYCLISTS
 77:22  G002  José Luis GONZÁLEZ TEMPRANO         ES         URGOZO T.E.
 77:23  E233  Gaëtan BUCHARD                      FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 77:23  T159  Michael CHALFANT                    US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 77:23  T253  Patrick DRÉCOURT                    FR         Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
 77:23  C019  John JACKSON                        GB         MACCLESFIELD WHS
 77:24  T180  Knut AHRENDT                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 77:24  Z062  Luigi BURINI                        IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 77:24  Z028  Luca COLONETTI                      IT         RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
 77:24  D144  Christophe CONANEC                  FR         Tarbes Cycliste Compétition
 77:24  Z068  Matteo RECANATI                     IT         RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
 77:25  J308  François BIASOTTO                   FR         Sport Olympique Seyssois
 77:25  Y007  Dario FALOMI                        IT         CICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA
 77:25  Y055  Andrea TORNAGHI                     IT         CICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA
 77:26  Y036  Elio FAGGIONATO                     IT         CICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA
 77:26  E054  Miguel RAMÓN CORED                  ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
 77:26  D004  Daniel SMITH                        GB         MATADOR CYCLING
 77:26  P219  Xuedong SONG                        CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 77:27  Z038  Horst KOSCHUTA                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 77:28  K205  Sirichai ATIWATTANANON              TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 77:28  Y124  Jürgen WEIGEL                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 77:29  E097  Stephen NUNN                        GB         AUDAX UK
 77:29  A210  Christian Jacques THOMAS            FR         Amicale Cyclo Brusvily
 77:31  S114  Valter COSSETTA                     IT         ASA ERCOLE MAKITEL
 77:31  A001  Jürg SCHORRO                        CH         INDIVIDUEL
 77:33  N304  Denis ELORIN                        FR         Club Cyclo Le Trait
 77:33  P106  Paul GOSNEY                         GB         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 77:33  L212  Alain QUÈRE                         FR         Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
 77:34  K230  Lido FERI                           IT         RANDONNEUR GROSSETOO
 77:34  X127  Anthony LONERO                      IT         RIDE TO FINISH
 77:34  H058  Ronald MOORE                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 77:34  J224  Martin PRIMKE                       DE         INDIVIDUEL
 77:35  Y069  Roland HESSE                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 77:35  G055  Frank STEENPUT                      BE         INDIVIDUEL
 77:36  Z206  Philippe PERRIN                     FR         Essey-Saint-Max-Cyclo
 77:36  P290  David TRYSTRAM                      FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 77:37  M137  Francesco ANANIA                    IT         CICLO TYNDARIS
 77:37  Y196  Romain BOISGONTIER                  FR         Cyclotouristes d'Andaine
 77:37  F042  Jos HENDRIKS                        NL     VS  NVHPV
 77:37  F059  Ken LANTEIGNE                       US     VS  INDIANA RANDONNEURS
 77:37  M238  Patrick VIMONT                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Changé
 77:38  F237  Nicolas EIBNER                      FR     VS  Club Cyclo Nyonsais - Nyons
 77:38  Y164  Julien GONSE                        FR         Lys Cyclo
 77:38  E257  Gérard KERLEAU                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Trégonneau Squiffiec
 77:38  F166  Christophe LORGEOU                  FR     VS  Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
 77:38  Z164  Pierre TRONSON                      FR         AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
 77:39  F092  Christophe BAUDIN                   FR     TC  Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 77:39  J275  Graham STEWARD                      GB         AUDAX UK
 77:40  X112  Pedro Sinoes COSTA ALVES            PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 77:40  T312  Georges GUILLEMOIS                  FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 77:41  T254  Jean-François MORDRELLE             FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 77:41  J264  Tim SOLLESSE                        GB         AC HACKNEY
 77:42  S137  Vito AMABILE                        IT         POL. PROGRESSO
 77:42  J023  Jose Luis FAJARDO SANTOS            ES         CC RIAZOR
 77:42  S092  Gianfranco GAMBERINI                IT         POL. PROGRESSO
 77:42  X175  Andreas KEIL                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 77:43  F240  Jean-Yves MEUNIER                   FR     VS  Membre Individuel 33 FFCT
 77:43  D187  Franck NAULLEAU                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 77:44  B153  Jean-Yves GUIGOURÈSE                FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 77:44  D017  Richard QUIGLY                      GB         OKEHAMPTON CC
 77:44  G228  John WILKIE                         GB         CHESTER & NORTH WALES CTC
 77:45  S019  Vadim MALAKHOVSKIY                  RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 77:45  G161  Mauro POSARELLI                     IT         GRIP MTB CASTELFIORENTINO
 77:45  D179  Cornelis VAN RIJSWIJK               FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 77:46  C078  Andrey BORIS                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 77:46  L124  Terri GOOCH                         US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 77:46  X084  Gerold LEHMANN                      AT         RC SERENO
 77:46  S315  Jacky PARCELLIER                    FR         Membre Individuel 51 FFCT
 77:47  F167  Fabrice LEFÈVRE                     FR     VS  Association Sportive Mérysienne
 77:47  Y065  Maurice SMITH                       CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 77:48  J216  Philip AURIEMMA                     US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 77:48  Z205  Erwan BERNARDE                      FR         Essey-Saint-Max-Cyclo
 77:48  F180  Philippe BUREL                      FR     VS  Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 77:48  F177  Sébastien COURTEILLE                FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 77:48  A180  Mikhail KAMENTSEV                   RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 77:48  W020  Éric LE BOUQUIN                     FR     VS  Cyclo Club Bignan
 77:49  E052  Meyrick JONES                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 77:49  A193  Dmitry KIMBER                       RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 77:50  X270  François LEGRIS                     FR         Membre Individuel 14 FFCT
 77:50  F163  Olivier NICOD                       FR     VS  Membre Individuel 39 FFCT
 77:50  F077  Gabriele PATZNER                    DE  F  VS  YACF
 77:50  F012  Bart VERHOEVEN                      BE     VS  LIERSE BCR
 77:51  N005  Valentin ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ          ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 77:51  N310  Daniel BOUSSEAU                     FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 77:51  N028  Feliciano CADENAS GUDIN             ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 77:51  G287  David DAVEAU                        FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 77:51  N298  Daniel JACOB                        FR         US Sinagote - Séné
 77:51  N027  Jesús Saúl ROBLES MORÁN             ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 77:52  L288  Guy DUPART                          FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 77:52  H249  Christian GENTIL                    FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 77:52  A095  Domenico LOMBARDI                   IT         RANDONNEUR CAMPOBASSO
 77:52  H013  Simon TILL                          GB         AUDAX UK
 77:53  R318  Roger THUAULT                       FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 77:54  X109  Claus Hviid CHRISTENSEN             DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 77:54  X115  Igor PALADIN                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 77:55  F165  Jean--Claude SALLET                 FR     VS  Ass. des Jeunes d'Etigny et de leurs Amis
 77:56  E050  Jeffrey PAINE                       CA         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
 77:57  K280  Christian COUÀDEL                   FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 77:58  K259  Kornel BOROS                        HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 77:58  K041  Ino CVITESIC                        HR         SVETA NEDELJA
 77:58  Z067  Jørgen JEPPESEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:59  D247  Luc BOURGEOIS                       FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 77:59  Z134  Guy MICHEL                          FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 77:59  Y110  Kip PIERSON                         US         DC RANDONNEURS
 78:00  Z131  Thierry FILLION                     FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 78:00  G262  Junwu LI                            CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 78:01  M016  Nico COETZEE                        ZA         AURASAN WC
 78:01  M174  Dermot HOGAN                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 78:01  Y267  Alain LAUMAILLE                     FR         Membre Individuel 85 FFCT
 78:01  B070  Vladimir SEMENOV                    RU         NIJNIY TAGUIL (OURAL)
 78:02  L289  Raymond BITCHE                      FR         Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
 78:02  H125  John Lee ELLIS                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 78:02  P030  Todor KIRCHEV                       BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 78:02  J302  Heike PRIESS                        DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 78:03  G231  Michael DIETZEL                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 78:03  T240  Jean-Marc GUILBAUD                  FR         Rouen Athletic Club
 78:03  T021  Oleg POZOLOTIN                      RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 78:04  G134  Stefan ROPERS                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 78:05  Y233  Frédéric BENATRE                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
 78:05  G139  Albert McCARTHY                     IE         DINGLE C.C
 78:05  X204  Christophe NOGARD                   FR         Omnisports Airois Cyclo
 78:06  H101  Brian ATKINS                        GB         CHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
 78:06  J138  Ray CURRY                           IE         BALLINA CC
 78:06  H270  Carl LUNDIN                         SE         HISINGENS CK
 78:06  H263  Solmaz LUNDIN                       SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 78:07  J267  Harry HOTCHKIN                      GB         AUDAX UK
 78:07  H334  Ivan PUJA                           RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 78:08  B109  Philippe CADORET                    FR         Cyclo Club Châteaubourg
 78:08  P215  Stein Andre HØGELI                  NO         KRISTIANSTANDS CK
 78:08  G242  Jacques LAUNAY                      FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 78:09  K281  Christophe ALLO                     FR         Cyclo Club Janzé
 78:09  X020  Fred DECERF                         BE         INDIVIDUEL
 78:09  X139  Greg MISICKO                        US         RIDE STUDIO CAFE BOSTON
 78:10  S202  Christer APPELGREN                  SE         CK DISTANS
 78:10  S191  Mikael HOLMGREN                     SE         UDDEVALLA CK
 78:10  T115  Shinichi MURAKAMI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 78:11  S183  Eva-Lotta CARLANDER                 SE  F      CK DISTANS
 78:11  S192  Ulrika MÖLLER                       SE  F      CK DISTANS
 78:11  K084  Stephen TAYLOR                      AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 78:11  L323  Wei WANG                            CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 78:12  K022  Garry SKEERS                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 78:12  T108  Christos TSIANAVAS                  GR         PANATHINAIKOS
 78:13  Z142  Philippe LIBOREAU                   FR         Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
 78:13  Y052  Per Slott MADSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:14  X228  Richard P. DÜNNER                   CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 78:14  M033  Andy WATT                           GB         AUDAX UK
 78:16  L022  William DICKEY                      GB         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 78:16  B185  Joël LAMY                           FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 78:17  Y149  Claudio QUERCIOLI                   IT         TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN
 78:18  R073  Gualtiero ROSSANO                   IT         RANDONNEUR TORINO
 78:18  R113  Alberto VAGHI                       IT         TEAM 91
 78:19  G146  Bjørn Olav SVIUND                   NO         KRISTIANSTANDS CK
 78:19  P050  Berry VAN DEN BRINK                 NL         VELO HEUVELRUG
 78:20  Y228  Patrick ARGOUD                      FR         Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
 78:20  Y227  Emmanuel BINDER                     FR         Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
 78:20  D066  Ludovic BOSCH                       BE         LIERSE BCR
 78:20  L099  Daniele CERONI                      IT         RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
 78:20  L097  Stefano CORTESI                     IT         RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
 78:20  L098  Marco MAFFIOLETTI                   IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 78:20  L130  Felice RESTA                        IT         RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
 78:20  L055  Enrico RIZZOLI                      IT         RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
 78:20  J143  Rodrigues RUI                       PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 78:20  J042  Carlos SANTOS                       PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 78:21  Z057  Martin CROXFORD                     GB         AUDAX UK
 78:21  F095  Philippe ÉCHEVEST                   FR     VS  Cyclo Club Châteaubourg
 78:21  D198  Michel LEFRANÇAIS                   FR         Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
 78:21  L010  André Ianzer RODRIGUES              BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
 78:21  J125  Alexey USTICH                       RU         VELO CLUB  ROUTE DU SUD (KRASNODAR)
 78:21  P066  Wannes VERMAERKE                    BE         INDIVIDUEL
 78:22  X081  Andreas PLACH                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 78:22  G200  Peter RUFFHEAD                      GB         AUDAX UK
 78:23  N266  Alain COLLANGE                      FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 78:23  N321  Dominique GIRARD                    FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
 78:23  A200  Marie-Claude HERVÉ                  FR  F      L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 78:24  M251  Aleksei BULYCHEV                    RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 78:24  Z109  Frédéric DUCANCEL                   FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 78:24  M055  Ivan SAVCHENKO                      RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 78:26  R301  Christian BOUVIER                   FR         Cyclo Club Rumillien
 78:26  R285  Jean-François DERIQUE               FR         Vélo Club Orbecquois
 78:26  M113  Lars PENNMAN                        SE         HISINGENS CK
 78:27  J108  Geoffrey AUSTIN                     AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 78:28  R124  Domingo LAJARIN GARCIA              ES         CLUB CICLISTA REGIÓN DE MURCIA
 78:28  X240  Georges NONORGUES                   FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 78:28  N228  Wei YANG                            CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 78:29  L316  Alain PÉLISSIER                     FR         Vélo Club Annecy
 78:30  X009  Luc COPPIN                          FR         Audax Club Parisien
 78:31  X076  Art FUOCO                           US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 78:32  H247  Daniel Alphonse DEJEAN              FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 78:32  B181  Michèle HOFFMAN                     FR  F      Bondoufle Amical Club
 78:32  H250  Léonce NAUGES                       FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 78:33  Y094  Jörg ZESSIN                         DE         ARA SACHSEN
 78:34  Z121  Gilles ESSELIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Kingersheim
 78:34  J336  Dominique GIROLD                    FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 78:34  L075  Tobit LINKE                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 78:34  Z188  Raymond SCHMITT                     FR         Cyclo Club Kingersheim
 78:34  Z137  Philippe SCHWARTZ                   FR         Cyclo Club Kingersheim
 78:35  E225  Francis CHARDEL                     FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 78:35  E227  Christian DARAGON                   FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 78:35  G344  Claude GIROUX                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Aubinoise
 78:36  G052  Gary BAKER                          AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 78:36  S094  Giorgio MURARI                      IT         TV RACING
 78:36  S049  Loretta PAVAN                       IT  F      UDACE VICENZA
 78:36  Y051  Thomas SLODOWY                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 78:36  S182  Nicodemo VALERIO                    IT         RANDONNEUR VICENZA
 78:37  X032  Luca BRUNELLI                       IT         TEAM SENZA SENSO
 78:37  W010  Jürgen FAHRT                        DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 78:37  K103  Sergei KALIGIN                      RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
 78:38  X292  Elaine ASTRUE                       US  F      SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
 78:38  E224  Thierry TROUILLET                   FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 78:38  Z042  Danilo VILLA                        IT         BRESCIA
 78:38  X058  Theo WYNE                           CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 78:39  E135  Ross CAIN                           GB         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
 78:39  Z130  Jean-Paul GUILLOT                   FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 78:39  G281  Serge LANGLOIS                      FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 78:40  Z129  Michel BERNARD                      FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 78:40  Z128  Daniel BLOTIN                       FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 78:40  Z154  Antonin CARO                        FR         Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
 78:40  Z155  Thierry DAVIGNY                     FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
 78:40  Y089  George JARAD                        US         RAND. USA MISSOURI
 78:40  K092  Karsten JOHANSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:40  Z156  Joël LABBE                          FR         Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
 78:40  K121  Peter Elmer LAURITSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:41  L172  Gerd BALZUWEIT                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 78:41  P158  Ciro GARGIONI                       IT         VELO CLUB CASALASCO
 78:41  P137  Giovanna GENOVESE                   IT  F      VELO CLUB CASALASCO
 78:41  Z143  Antoine SAUVÉ                       FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
 78:41  Z141  Hervé TARDIEU                       FR         Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
 78:42  X200  Max AUDOUIN                         FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 78:42  E235  Yannick BRÉMAUD                     FR         Bressuire Activités Cyclistes
 78:42  T060  Andrzej GORKOWSKI                   PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 78:42  T096  Jaroslaw KRYDZINSKI                 PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 78:43  R140  Alex HEWITT                         GB         AUDAX UK
 78:43  J086  Tomomi ISHIBASHI                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 78:43  J064  Enrique LLORENTE HERRERA            ES         CDC LERMA
 78:44  X263  Ange COS                            FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 78:44  Z146  Marcel LE BIHAN                     FR         La Symphorienne Treillières
 78:44  C173  Thierry SAINT LÉGER                 FR         Cyclo Club Mendois - Mende
 78:44  D095  James YUAN                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
 78:45  K302  Benoît NEVEU                        FR         Roue Landaise (Saint-Sauveur/L)
 78:46  X209  Brian TOFTELUND                     DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 78:46  X229  Hans Jørgen VILLUMSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:47  Z157  Jean-Luc MEALLET                    FR         Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
 78:48  F039  Mick CREATI                         AU     VS  A.A. VICTORIA
 78:48  C138  Pascal FRANCK                       FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 78:49  R144  Giovanni ALBOINI                    IT         VELO CLUB RODIGO
 78:49  R130  Roberto MAGGIONI                    IT         GC DROP MILANO
 78:49  K118  Michael WOLF                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 78:49  J329  Hongjian ZHANG                      CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 78:50  Y129  Stephen GRAHAM                      GB         AUDAX UK
 78:50  N250  Bernard MARTIN-COLLOMB              FR         Vélo Club Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux
 78:50  Z112  Jean VARNEY                         FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Fayl-Billot
 78:50  G328  András VASZULA                      HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 78:51  Y171  Alfred SCHNABEL                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 78:52  Z008  John O'SULLIVAN                     IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 78:53  L134  Maciej BIDACHA                      PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 78:53  H201  Jorge CEBRIAN MADRONA               ES         RED CICLISTA
 78:53  N249  Éric FRANCON                        FR         Vélo Club Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux
 78:53  Y188  Peta McSHARRY                       IE  F      AUDAX UK
 78:53  L327  Boris ZECEVIC                       RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 78:54  F037  Ales SRAJ                           SI     VS  RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 78:54  J298  Denis TROHEL                        FR         Cyclo Randonnee Laval Nord
 78:55  R237  Walter JEZEQUEL                     FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 78:55  R295  Pascal PENNEC                       FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 78:57  Y120  Christian BEHRE                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 78:57  N143  Uli KAPPES                          SE         HISINGENS CK
 78:58  L056  Bart VAN DAELE                      BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 78:59  K237  Daniel ÉVEILLARD                    FR         Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
 78:59  N183  Friedrich WEIGERT                   DE         ARA SACHSEN
 79:01  P005  Karl-Heinz BAUMGARTNER              DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 79:01  P210  Michelle GRAINGER                   US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 79:01  P211  Stephen LEGOFF                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 79:01  G336  Nicolau Henrique TREVISAN           BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 79:02  Z070  Andrey BOROZDIN                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 79:02  N017  Nemanja KESER                       BA         RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
 79:02  X044  Michael McGRATH                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 79:02  D138  Ciaran O'HARA                       IE         AUDAX UK
 79:03  Y150  Martina FRIESS                      DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 79:03  S203  Germain GILLET                      FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 79:03  N129  Thomas JACKSON                      GB         GRAVESEND CTC
 79:03  J139  Franco SCHIMMENTI                   IT         GS MEDITERRANEO
 79:04  Z056  Sean TOWNLEY                        GB         PEAK AUDAX CTC
 79:05  H290  Pascal AILLET                       FR         CSM Eaubonne Cyclo Loisirs
 79:06  S059  Andy BENNETT                        GB         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
 79:06  B004  Robert KASSEL                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 79:06  S328  Arran PEARSON                       AU         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
 79:06  T205  Matthieu THULLIER                   FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 79:07  P064  John GOULD                          AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 79:07  K114  Sascha LINDNER                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 79:07  M017  Gerhard VAN NOORDWYK                ZA         AURASAN WC
 79:08  E167  Lorenzo ACCARDI                     IT         Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
 79:08  E221  Stéphane LAMBOLEY                   FR         Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
 79:08  E220  Avelino LIMA                        PT         Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
 79:08  E222  Alain NICOLAS                       FR         Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
 79:08  T274  Didier QUÉBRIAC                     FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 79:09  N197  Jon WILSON                          GB         AUDAX UK
 79:11  M188  Julian BROWN                        GB         AUDAX UK
 79:11  S249  Sylvain COSSE                       FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 79:11  J184  Sultan GARIFULLIN                   RU         VELO CLUB ALTAÏR (OUFA)
 79:11  X143  Grant HAIDINYAK                     US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 79:11  N177  Douglas KIRBY                       US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 79:11  L211  Philippe L'HOSTIS                   FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 79:11  T181  Ian REID                            GB         YACF
 79:12  E131  Miguel BRICHANT                     BE         EMPTINE
 79:12  Y042  Lisa FINNÉ                          SE  F      RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 79:12  D124  Sakari ISONIEMI                     FI         VEIKKOLAN VEIVAAJAT
 79:12  K286  Olivier MARION                      FR         Am. Cyclo d'Ille-et-Rance
 79:12  Y041  Hannah SNYDER                       SE  F      RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 79:12  Y043  Marten TER_BORCH                    SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 79:12  Y057  Jens WYKE                           SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 79:14  X242  Josette CAPDUPUY                    FR  F      Cyclos Parentissois
 79:14  Y012  Jeff MUDRAKOFF                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 79:15  G053  Gary CAIRNDUFF                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 79:16  C104  Michel DUBOIS                       FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 79:16  Z085  Robert LAGASCA                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 79:16  N035  William THOMAS                      NZ         AUDAX UK
 79:17  X079  Kevin FOUST                         US         RIVERSIDE BICYCLE CLUB
 79:17  J021  Francesc GARCIA MUNDET              ES         CC SANT CELONI (BA)
 79:17  J283  Anthony LE ROY                      FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 79:17  J305  Jean-Yves PÉRAN                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 79:18  M289  Jacques GRAND                       FR         AC Ceyrat Boisséjour
 79:18  X107  Jürgen HENGST                       DE         RV PFEIL TÜBINGEN
 79:19  F061  Stuart DENNISON                     GB     VS  AUDAX UK
 79:20  Y138  Scott EBBING                        US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 79:20  N100  Graziano FOSCHI                     IT         RANDONNEUR RAVENNA
 79:20  Y132  Poom PIANPAK                        TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 79:20  G317  Andrew TOLONEN                      US         Audax Club Parisien
 79:20  P320  Kai ZHANG                           CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 79:21  R209  Thomas ELLIOTT                      GB         AUDAX UK
 79:21  P086  Jurij KER_AN                        SI         INDIVIDUEL
 79:21  R059  Robin PRICE                         GB         AUDAX UK
 79:21  A023  Kelly SMITH                         US         DC RANDONNEURS
 79:22  H067  Yoshiki KANAI                       JP         RANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
 79:23  L322  Peiwen AN                           CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 79:23  J148  David HARTSON                       US         ADOBO VELO FILIPINO - AMERICAN CYCLING CL
 79:23  N246  Michel MÉVEL                        FR         ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
 79:24  B030  Paul CRIBB                          AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 79:24  R037  Juana Paola MACEDO ABREGU           PE  F      EQUIPE CORBETTESE
 79:25  S075  Tsvetan BLIZNAKOV                   BG         VELORAZHODKA SOFIA
 79:25  R117  Alessandro DELVECCHIO               IT         RIVIERA AZZURRA
 79:25  N069  Jose Antonio FERREIRO FERREIRO      ES         CC RIAZOR
 79:25  S028  Zoe HOLLIDAY                        GB  F      ODESOS VARNA
 79:25  X100  Eduardo SOLER ROSALES               ES         C. D. CICLOCUBIN
 79:26  K177  Josep Maria PLA MASFERRER           ES         CC SANT CELONI (BA)
 79:27  K266  Ramiro BENITO BARAJAS               ES         CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
 79:27  X104  Mark BURTON                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 79:27  K267  Juan Maria FUENTES ROMERO           ES         CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
 79:27  Y013  Darren INOUYE                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 79:27  F056  Gert LUNENBORG                      NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 79:27  X017  Warren PAGE                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 79:28  X103  Steve GOBLE                         AU         PERTH WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 79:28  X047  Mark RILEY                          AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 79:30  D011  David DEWAELE                       FR         RANDONNEURS CURITIBA
 79:30  P083  Sergio GERVASONI                    IT         RANDONNEUR MONZA
 79:30  X064  Jochen LEISSNER                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 79:30  P045  Filippo MAGNI                       IT         SC GERBI 1910 VILLASTNZA
 79:31  Y015  Stephan BEYER                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 79:31  L082  Kate CHURCHILL                      GB  F      CHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
 79:31  Y093  Ingo PLUNS                          DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 79:31  S318  Junjian SI                          CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 79:31  Y045  Rainer TREPKE                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 79:32  P259  Patrick MORILLE                     FR         Saint-Léger Cyclisme
 79:32  P260  Maurice THOMAS                      FR         Saint-Léger Cyclisme
 79:32  C057  Bauke VAN DER MEER                  NL         MOSCOW VELO CLUB
 79:33  X210  Éric GELÉDAN                        FR         Cyclo Club Mézois
 79:33  G339  Joel LAWRENCE                       US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 79:33  X133  Larry John MANGIN                   US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 79:33  S109  David SMETHURST                     GB         WESSEX CTC
 79:34  C093  Alain BIBONNE                       FR         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 79:34  X176  Adam YOUNG                          GB         AUDAX UK
 79:35  L275  Jérôme CHEREL                       FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 79:35  G269  Cédric MAILLARD                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 79:35  L274  Pascal PAUTREL                      FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 79:36  B007  Aidan ALLCOCK                       GB         AUDAX UK
 79:36  Z001  Howard DOVE                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 79:36  X286  Claude GHISALBERTI                  FR         Union Athlétique Société Générale
 79:36  A141  Thierry GOBINAUD                    FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 79:36  X049  Jan Erik JENSEN                     SE         AUSTRALIE
 79:36  X165  Nick SPENCE                         GB         AUDAX UK
 79:36  W011  Lee TAYLOR                          GB     VS  AUDAX UK
 79:37  Z203  Serguey BARANOV                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 79:37  R015  Tal KATZIR                          IL         ISRAELI RANDONNEURS
 79:37  P085  Aleksei KONEV                       RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 79:37  Z039  Sean MAHONY                         AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 79:37  X168  Barry SCHWARTZ                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 79:37  P116  Artem ZABAVA                        RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 79:38  J098  Peter BERGSTROM                     SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 79:38  X065  Arturo DÍAZ HERRERO                 ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 79:38  F006  Patrick GAFFNEY                     US     TM  PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 79:38  F005  Cecilie GAFFNEY-ADAMS               US  F  TM  PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 79:38  X173  Manfred KIESEL                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 79:38  H243  Philippe LABARBE                    FR         Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
 79:38  H244  Rémi LAFARGUE                       FR         Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
 79:39  Y231  Michel LEMAÎTRE                     FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 79:39  J100  Volodymyr PUGACH                    UA         VELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
 79:39  R198  Shai SHPRUNG                        IL         PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 79:39  J136  Trevor STEPHENS                     GB         FALMOUTH WHS
 79:40  Z170  Hervé BORRUEL                       FR         Audax Club Parisien
 79:40  K343  Robert DALBAK                       NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 79:40  Y009  Francis VANMARSENILLE               BE         LIERSE BCR
 79:40  Y010  Rohnny VANMARSENILLE                BE         LIERSE BCR
 79:41  Z103  Wolfram NOLTE                       DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 79:42  X006  Jean-Claude CHABIRAND               FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 79:42  X008  Nicole CHABIRAND                    FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 79:42  X007  Olivier CHABIRAND                   FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 79:43  X117  Dan LACEY                           US         SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 79:43  R307  Loïc UDIN                           FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 79:43  R308  Sylviane UDIN                       FR  F      Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 79:44  Y101  Martin DOSSETT                      GB         WELWYN WHS
 79:44  X131  Agnes GALLO                         US  F      SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 79:44  P340  Patrick GILLOT                      FR         CC Plouhatin
 79:44  Y102  Julian KING                         GB         WELWYN WHS
 79:44  Y118  Alex PEEKE                          GB         WELWYN WHS
 79:44  X149  Udo SCHMALSTIEG                     DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 79:44  Z078  Robert SEXTON                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 79:45  W022  Gilles BOUANCHEAU                   FR     TH  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yo
 79:45  W023  Jean-Christophe COTTE               FR     TH  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yo
 79:45  E042  Mauro LUCHETTA                      IT         BIKEADVENTURES VALSESIA
 79:46  E204  Patrick GIMENEZ                     FR         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 79:46  C221  Joël LELONG                         FR         Vélo T. Romanais Péageois
 79:46  Y048  Kevin SAMMONS                       GB         VC ELAN
 79:47  K074  Felix THIESSEN                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 79:47  K001  Florian THIESSEN                    DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 79:49  N157  Lorenzo BERNASCONI                  IT         BICI BIKE 93
 79:49  X077  Brian BURKE                         US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 79:49  N133  Fausto GUFFANTI                     IT         BICI BIKE 93
 79:49  X085  Gerald HERZOG                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 79:50  P306  Éric BOURON                         FR         Cyclo Club Niortais
 79:50  M204  Espen BRATBERG                      NO         BERGEN CK
 79:50  X218  Stéphane CARPENTIER                 FR         ASPTT Béthune
 79:50  M051  Knut Erik FREDRIKSEN                NO         VEST CK
 79:50  M205  Arild Ove HALLAND                   NO         VEST CK
 79:50  M077  Bjørn HOLO                          NO         BERGEN CK
 79:50  G026  Christian RASMUSSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:50  M050  Tor Gudbrand STØEN                  NO         VEST CK
 79:51  Z152  Cécilian LE GALL                    FR         Ass. Cyclo Bourbon
 79:52  M184  Mark CHATBURN                       GB         WYRE FOREST CRC
 79:52  X278  Dominique HAREL                     FR         Espérance de la Bouëxière
 79:52  X283  Bernard PAILLARD                    FR         Membre Individuel 53 FFCT
 79:52  X291  Gérard PETIT                        FR         Espérance de la Bouëxière
 79:55  X206  Freddy BAJEUX                       FR         Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
 79:55  N312  Jean-Claude BICHON                  FR         Assoc. Cyclo Club Saintry
 79:55  X205  Pascal BRANLY                       FR         Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
 79:55  N132  Massimo CEREDI                      IT         FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO
 79:55  X293  William FINNANE                     IE         WOLFTRAP C.C
 79:55  Y073  Holger FRAHM                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:55  Y074  Allan LYSGAARD                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:55  X185  Maurice PORTE                       FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 79:56  N142  Filipp AKHMEDOV                     RU         VELO PERM
 79:56  N052  Aleksey KATAEV                      RU         VELO CLUB VELOPERM (PERM)
 79:56  R077  Salvatore LABBOZZETTA               IT         EUROBICI MILANO
 79:56  H219  John LEE                            GB         INDEPENDENT UK
 79:57  R306  Mathieu CHATELAIN                   FR         Cyclo Club Janzé
 79:57  R289  Pascal FAUQUEMBERGUE                FR         USEG Pantin
 79:57  R288  Bernard KERHIR                      FR         USEG Pantin
 79:57  Y248  Michel LEGENDRE                     FR         Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
 79:57  J258  Yasuhiro MIYAMOTO                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 79:57  R257  Bernard PASCAUD                     FR         Gazélec Tours
 79:58  Y046  Sebastià COSTA PUIG                 ES         CLUB CICLISTA MANLLEUENC
 79:58  X226  Nicolas DURAND                      FR         Club Cyclo Lagnieu
 79:58  Y090  Eric NORRIS                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 79:59  Y076  Ramon CRESPI DEVESA                 ES         CLUB CICLISTA MANLLEUENC
 79:59  Y027  Fernando PEREZ MOLINE               ES         CLUB CICLISTA MANLLEUENC
 80:00  T329  Ritchie DIXON                       GB         TEAM MK
 80:00  E146  Laurent GRETHEN                     FR         ASA Tinqueux
 80:00  A076  Paolo TADDEO                        IT         RANDONNEUR TARANTO
 80:02  Z189  Silvi DE ALMEIDA                    FR  F      Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 80:02  Y032  Ian HENNESSEY                       GB         EXETER WHS
 80:02  Z190  Julien VERLAY                       FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
 80:03  X250  Claude GIRERD                       FR         Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
 80:04  G038  Aleksey BOLDYREV                    RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
 80:04  X213  Adam MORLEY                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 80:04  H206  Tetsuya NAMIKI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 80:06  X046  Katherine BRYANT                    NZ  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:06  X018  Ian GARRITY                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:06  R323  Jacques SAUGERON                    FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 80:07  Y088  Ken BILLINGSLEY                     US         BILLINGS BICYCLE CLUB
 80:07  X035  Oleg VOLKOV                         RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 80:09  Z117  Thomas Holm PETERSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 80:09  J307  Jean-Michel PIROT                   FR         CT de la Mauldre - Maule
 80:10  M311  Jean COURTAT                        FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 80:11  G280  Daniel COTINET                      FR         Velo Loisir Coubron
 80:11  Z186  Philippe DAVID                      FR         Cyclo Spay
 80:11  Z184  Francis GRÉGOIRE                    FR         Cyclo Spay
 80:11  M292  Élisabeth LAVAILL                   FR  F      Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 80:11  H197  Craig MOSHER                        US         SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
 80:12  M318  Raphaël COUET                       FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 80:13  L303  Yann BOURDOT                        FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 80:14  S309  Guillaume GUÉGUEN                   FR         Cyclo Club Vertavien - Vertou
 80:14  G041  Terje KLYVER                        SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 80:14  X207  Andrew TINKLER                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 80:15  F097  Jan BUSCHARDT                       DK     VS  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 80:15  S229  Jean-Yves GUÉNÉ                     FR         Cyclo Club Janzé
 80:15  S220  Gilles LACIRE                       FR         Cyclo Club Janzé
 80:16  N044  Zeno DA ROS                         IT         RANDONNEUR FIRENZE
 80:16  J045  Maryna MOROZ                        UA  F      VELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
 80:17  P273  Didier JOLY                         FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 80:17  Y035  Sandra O' CONNOR                    IE  F      WILLESDEN CC
 80:17  P274  Cyril ROMBI                         FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
 80:18  F161  Pascal RESZETKO                     FR     VS  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 80:19  F122  David ALLISON                       GB     TM  AC HACKNEY
 80:19  P270  Pascal BOUTRON                      FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
 80:19  P245  Daniel CHENU                        FR         CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
 80:19  P248  Olivier CRÉPIN                      FR         CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
 80:19  F121  Caroline FENTON                     GB  F  TM  AC HACKNEY
 80:19  H266  Zhaoshui HUANG                      CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 80:19  G272  Thierry MOURLANNE                   FR         Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
 80:19  P244  Alain SOUPIZON                      FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Cotterets
 80:20  K026  Colin FINGLER                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 80:20  X177  Kris JONES                          US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 80:20  R189  Keith SHEEHAN                       GB         LEIGHTON BUZZARD RCC
 80:22  Z196  Millison FAMBLES                    US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 80:23  Y215  Maxime JAMES                        FR         Velo Club Ouistreham Riva Bella
 80:23  Z168  Michel JAMEY                        FR         AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
 80:23  Y220  Dominique LAMY                      FR         Union Vélocipédique Ste Honorine du Fay
 80:23  X253  Lucien RENAULT                      FR         La Bicyclette Bruzoise
 80:24  L026  Ivano BARESI                        IT         RANDONNEUR BRESCIA
 80:25  L196  Ronald PINFIELD                     GB         CTC HEART OF ENGLAND
 80:25  X212  Francis SWIDEREK                    FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 80:27  Y123  Juanjo MORILLAS VEA-MURGUIA         ES         CC UTEBO
 80:30  R273  Didier FIRROLONI                    FR         Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
 80:30  M130  Brian GILLIVER                      GB         KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 80:31  X255  Didier BODIGUEL                     FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 80:31  R269  Christophe CHAUVETON                FR         Union Cycliste Vanoise
 80:31  X246  Florence GUÉGAN                     FR  F      Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 80:31  J041  Simon HENDERSON                     NZ         KIWI RANDONNEURS INC
 80:31  X254  Gilles HEUZE                        FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 80:31  H299  Frédéric MARSALEIX                  FR         Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
 80:31  X247  Philippe VAILLANT                   FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 80:32  X068  Stephen MARTIN                      GB         NORTON WHEELERS
 80:33  H148  Carlo TACCONI                       IT         RANDONNEUR FIRENZE
 80:34  G224  Ulrich GEHRMANN                     DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 80:34  Z091  Werner HARTMANN                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 80:36  J106  Kuan Chun CHEN                      CA         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 80:36  F083  Peter FELTEN                        DE     VS  ARA REGION KÖLN
 80:37  Y197  Christian AUGER                     FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 80:37  S087  Mikel CALVO YARZA                   ES         INDIVIDUEL
 80:37  Y059  Gregory COX                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 80:37  Y258  Krisztian CSOMAI                    HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 80:37  H240  Bernard MILET                       FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 80:37  Y157  Roland MULLER                       FR         Ases Cyclo Strasbourg
 80:37  S039  Jose Manuel ZARAUTZ ARRUTI          ES         INDIVIDUEL
 80:38  Z087  Catherine LACROSSE                  US  F      CENTRAL INDIANA BC
 80:38  F154  Alain PERRIOLLAT                    FR     VS  Vélo Club Saint-Martin-le-Vinoux
 80:38  X116  Todd TEACHOUT                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 80:38  L141  Gilbert TORRES                      US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 80:39  F206  Gilles BODIN                        FR     TM  CT Parisiens
 80:39  F207  Marie-Laure BODIN-DELORME           FR  F  TM  CT Parisiens
 80:39  Y225  Yves BONNETON                       FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 80:39  S123  Sebastian LOTZ                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 80:40  S231  André GOURGA                        FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 80:40  S230  Michel GUÉE                         FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 80:40  S232  Jean-Pierre LOUVEL                  FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 80:40  X276  Géraud MOUSNIER                     FR         Union Cycliste de Brive
 80:40  L018  Claus SCHÄFER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 80:41  Y160  Jean-Pierre TAILLANDIER             FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 80:42  K233  Axel GAST                           DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 80:42  Z064  Christine NEWMAN                    US  F      NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 80:42  X232  Jean-François SALVI                 FR         Membre Individuel 73 FFCT
 80:42  Z077  Paul SHAPIRO                        US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 80:43  H321  Jean-Yves DURET                     FR         Membre Individuel 11 FFCT
 80:43  S240  Serge HUAULT                        FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 80:43  X298  Alain PERROUD                       FR         Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
 80:44  Y144  Keith CARDOZA                       US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 80:45  Y187  Arne BR?NDMOSE                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 80:45  Y099  Steen Falkenberg KLAUSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 80:46  Z162  Thierry SALMON                      FR         CC Emerainville
 80:47  H049  Jason WEBB                          GB         CHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
 80:48  P037  Jens Bjarne BREDGÅRD LARSEN         DK         ARD SJAELLAND
 80:48  S306  Alexis BRIFFAZ                      FR         Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
 80:48  G162  Henk DE LOUW                        NL         NFTU
 80:48  P281  Bernard LÉCUYER                     FR         Cyclo Olympique Reventinois
 80:49  S284  Yannick JOUAN                       FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 80:49  S283  Franck LE HUIDOUX                   FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 80:49  S282  Patrick LE MAUFF                    FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 80:49  S275  Jean MORIN                          FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 80:49  S280  Mario PAULIC                        FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 80:50  Y246  Denis CASTARÈDE                     FR         Cyclo Club Marvejolais
 80:50  H074  Anders LINDER                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 80:51  M078  Danil KINZIKEEV                     RU         VELO CLUB ALTAÏR (OUFA)
 80:52  X048  Nicholas BURNETT                    AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 80:52  X089  Peter CARR                          AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 80:52  Y161  Patrick DELAVAUD                    FR         Sport Cyclo Thiernois
 80:52  Y175  Peter FASSBAENDER                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 80:52  X215  Ivan MAREK                          SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 80:52  X090  Andy ROBERTS                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 80:52  X196  Bernard SCHNEIDER                   FR         Randonneurs de Strasbourg
 80:52  Y068  Patrick STALHERM                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 80:52  Z127  Sergei TONKOVSKII                   RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 80:54  X237  Emmanuel GÉNITONI                   FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 80:54  Y167  Patricia GEORGE                     US  F      WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA WHEELMEN
 80:55  G101  Sergei TOROPOV                      RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 80:57  H109  Tomasz BURACZEWSKI                  PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 80:57  H165  Jan DOROSZKIEWICZ                   PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 80:57  H027  Tomasz GAPINSKI                     PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 80:57  Y223  Gilles LEDUC                        FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 80:59  W018  Melanie ASHBY                       US  F  TM  RANDONNEURS USA
 80:59  X285  Michel MARTIN                       FR         ALS Plémy Trédaniel
 80:59  H202  Antonio PAREDES CAMARGO             ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 80:59  W017  Wayne PHELPS                        US     TM  RANDONNEURS USA
 81:00  Y037  Daisuke TAKIDA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 81:01  Z167  Jean-Nicolas ROCHER                 FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 81:02  M143  Eckart ELSTER                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 81:02  G071  Robyn THOMAS                        GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 81:04  Y180  Brian ALDRICH                       US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 81:04  F212  Hervé CASTET                        FR     TH  Team HBS Cycling
 81:04  W025  Christian CHAMBILY                  FR     TM  AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
 81:04  Z110  Gilles LE BIHAN                     FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 81:04  F213  Alain POMA                          FR     TH  Team HBS Cycling
 81:04  Y168  Eric STIASNY                        US         RAND. USA COLORADO
 81:05  Y232  Gérard GENEST                       FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 81:05  Z102  Bruno RAVERA                        IT         TERRA DELLA GRANDA
 81:05  G100  Piotrek REBACZ                      PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 81:05  F015  Marita RITTER                       DE  F  TC  INDIVIDUEL
 81:05  F014  Thomas RITTER                       DE     TC  INDIVIDUEL
 81:06  L101  Maurizio BRUSCHI                    IT         TRIATHLON PAVESE
 81:06  Y075  Kurt NIELSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:06  Y140  Ingrid STRECKER                     DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
 81:07  Y115  Mikael KRISTENSEN                   DK         ARD SJAELLAND
 81:07  Y054  Benny PEDERSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:07  Y021  Michel THAUVOYE                     BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 81:08  J035  Jason HAM                           US         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 81:08  J332  Christopher HENNESSEY               GB         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 81:08  T148  Fredrik LINDGREN                    SE         HISINGENS CK
 81:08  J036  Michael NOONAN                      US         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 81:08  K129  Daniel STALEY                       GB         MERCIA CC
 81:10  P193  Gilles MANZANO                      FR         Cocarde Saint-Laurent-Médoc
 81:10  H094  Jens Jacob WAHLERS NIELSEN          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:11  Y266  Nick DALE                           AU         AUSTRALIE
 81:11  Y104  Joanne PLUMBLEY                     GB  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
 81:12  X281  Daniel ARMAND                       FR         Cyclo Royans Cross
 81:13  K104  Valeriy MELNIKOV                    RU         VELO CLUB LES CHEVALIERS DES CHEMINS
 81:13  Y151  Dylan SPENCER                       GB         CHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
 81:14  Z046  Stephen POOLE                       AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 81:15  Z210  Jérôme BOUHET                       FR         AUDAX JAPON
 81:15  R208  Chris DELF                          GB         CTC NORTH YORKS
 81:15  T017  Umberto GARBARI                     IT         VERTICAL SPORT BIKE & CLIMB
 81:15  Z115  Yutaka MORIWAKI                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 81:16  Y217  Maurice CARRIER                     FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 81:16  Y221  Joël DIGAUD                         FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 81:16  Y254  Maurice LIGUORI                     FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 81:16  Y218  Christophe NICOLAS                  FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 81:16  Y098  Rüdiger ROHDE                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 81:18  M280  Max DUMEZ                           FR         Cyclo Club Roussillonnais
 81:19  G112  Khina ONG                           SG  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
 81:19  Y080  Robert READ                         GB         YACF
 81:20  Y044  Nicholas BROWN                      GB         RAND. USA MASSACHUSETTS
 81:20  X160  Nina BURANDT                        DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 81:20  P318  Jean-Paul LAMOURIC                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 81:20  X150  Karl MEIXENSBERGER                  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 81:21  Y256  Saxifrage CUCVARA                   AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 81:21  X260  Maurice DOUSSET                     FR         Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
 81:21  F051  Daniel HOWARD                       GB     TC  KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 81:21  X054  Bill MAURER                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 81:22  Z081  Mike DABELSTEIN                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 81:22  X155  Raphael GERNEZ                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 81:22  S215  Stéphane STRADELLA                  FR         CS Frépillon
 81:23  Y255  Rüdiger WESKAMM                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 81:24  N293  Rodolphe BARON                      FR         Cyclo Club Canéjan
 81:24  T033  Martin DÖSCHNER                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 81:24  S216  Dominique MARTIAL                   FR  F      CS Frépillon
 81:24  N166  Giancarlo VAGNINI                   IT         GC POL 2000 CERVIA
 81:24  Z200  Nigel WINTER                        GB         BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHS
 81:25  J338  Joern Enegaard HANSEN               DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 81:25  N326  François MOUCHERON                  FR         Cyclo Club Canéjan
 81:26  G060  Gary BAKER                          CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 81:29  X245  Jean-Christophe BOITEUX             FR         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 81:29  G012  Yvan LUCHINI                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
 81:29  X067  Adam WILSON                         GB         AUDAX UK
 81:30  P076  Marc PUYSTIENS                      BE         INDIVIDUEL
 81:32  L088  Efstathios BALOMENOS                GR         INDIVIDUEL
 81:32  L089  Christos TZANOS                     GR         INDIVIDUEL
 81:34  L279  Patrick BELINGUIER                  FR         Cyclo Club Saverdunois
 81:34  N211  Marcel LECOEUR                      FR         Cyclo Club du Roumois - Bourgtheroulde
 81:34  Y014  Gilles MARION                       CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
 81:34  Y005  Marcel MARION                       CA         CV RAND MONTREAL
 81:34  X111  John O'CALLAGHAN                    IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 81:34  L283  Philippe SARTORI                    FR         Cyclo Club Saverdunois
 81:34  J087  Hiroshi YOSHIDA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 81:35  Y173  Nigel GLAZE                         GB         AUDAX UK
 81:35  Z100  Volker MAILACH                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 81:35  W007  Heinrich NEUMANN                    DE     VS  ARA EMSLAND
 81:35  S026  Lazar VLADISLAVOV                   BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 81:36  H117  George KALEVEAS                     GR         KRONOS NIKAIAS
 81:36  H014  Evangelos TASIOPOULOS               GR         A.O. AIOLOS
 81:37  H314  Yves GUILLOCHON                     FR         Cyclorandonneurs Pays FaouÎtais
 81:37  Z089  Julius NEUDECKER                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 81:37  Z023  Benny RÖHLIG                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 81:37  Z099  Christian SCHWECHTEN                DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 81:38  Y241  Élie BREUVART                       FR         Membre Individuel 62 FFCT
 81:38  X268  Jean-Pierre DELOURME                FR         Cyclo Club Saint Magnais
 81:38  X271  Jean-Pierre VALTER                  FR         Essey-Saint-Max-Cyclo
 81:40  X099  Agustí MARTINEZ                     ES         RANDONNEURS CATALUNYA ASSOCIACIÓ CICLOTUR
 81:40  J152  Laust MICHAELSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:42  Z035  Greg KLINE                          US         PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 81:42  Z034  Stacy KLINE                         US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 81:42  W019  Teddy MARCHANDISE                   FR     VS  Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 81:43  Z058  Justin JONES                        GB         AC HACKNEY
 81:43  Z092  Adam SHARPE                         GB         AC HACKNEY
 81:43  Z022  Boris STEINBERG                     DE         INDIVIDUEL
 81:44  Y122  Fabio ALBERTONI                     IT         VERTICAL SPORT BIKE & CLIMB
 81:44  N325  Jean-Philippe MASSAT                FR         Castelmayran Vélo Club
 81:45  Z071  Niclas ANDERSSON                    SE         TRANÅS CK
 81:45  X136  Timothy BOL                         US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 81:45  Z072  Majvor LANTZ                        SE  F      TRANÅS CK
 81:45  K179  Michael METCALFE                    GB         HAMBLETON RC
 81:45  T113  Katsunori WATANABE                  JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS GUNMA
 81:47  X004  Caetano BARREIRA                    BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
 81:47  X021  Rodrigo LOPES                       BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
 81:48  J241  Christian Dietrich LEUTHOLD         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 81:48  K323  Patrick MENNESSON                   FR         Club Sportif Cyclo de Puteaux
 81:48  L225  Sukanya SUWANNAKA                   TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 81:49  Y029  José Luis PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ           ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 81:50  X239  Jean-Claude BERTELLI                FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 81:50  X164  Jack FARICY                         GB         AC HACKNEY
 81:50  X261  Michel PICARD                       FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 81:51  H288  Michel LE CLAIRE                    FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 81:51  Y097  Hermann ODENTHAL                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 81:53  M002  Edward D'OYLE                       GB         KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 81:54  L185  Robert LILES                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 81:55  L236  Shangqin FENG                       CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 81:57  W009  Christopher KAISER                  US     VS  AUDAX ATLANTA
 81:59  M277  Alain CAMPAN                        FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 81:59  M278  Nicolas CAMPAN                      FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 81:59  Z097  Franklin ROSADO                     US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 82:00  H047  Joaquin BARRADAS BONITO             ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 82:00  J060  Marcus KETTLER                      DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 82:00  J150  Christian MARTIN                    DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 82:01  F196  Jacques ABGRALL                     FR     TH  FSGT Brest
 82:01  F186  Philippe DESCUBES                   FR     VS  Union Sportive Acigné Cyclo
 82:01  F197  Loïc LE CAM                         FR     TH  CC Le Drennec
 82:02  Y259  Fuat FAKHRUTDINOV                   RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 82:02  Z063  Mats NORDBLOM                       SE         MILSLUKAREN
 82:02  Z073  Bengt WITTANDER                     SE         MILSLUKAREN
 82:03  P154  Mark ROEHRIG                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 82:04  G094  Masato ITOH                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 82:04  M310  Didier LOZE                         FR         Cyclo Club Saverdunois
 82:07  L250  Christine BARBIER                   FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
 82:07  G213  Christian HESSLER                   DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 82:08  N267  Joseph BULIDON                      FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 82:08  Z086  Allan ERBES                         US         WESTERN WHEELERS
 82:08  M034  David MORRISON                      GB         WESTERLEY CC
 82:08  N007  Kieron YATES                        GB         VICTORIA CC
 82:10  Y249  Joël MAILLEUX                       FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
 82:10  K299  Marie-Claude OUELE                  FR  F      Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 82:10  T245  Fredy SCHWEITZER                    FR         Luxeuil Cyclotourisme
 82:11  Z026  Ivan CORNELL                        GB         AC HACKNEY
 82:11  Z106  Adam KINSEY                         GB         AC HACKNEY
 82:11  R177  Dominique LECLERC                   FR         Les Randonneurs Eponois
 82:11  R328  Alain LEROY                         FR         CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
 82:11  Y206  Alain LHOMMEAU                      FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 82:12  M177  Audunn LUDVIKSSON                   US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 82:12  Y050  Carmela SERIÑA-PEARSON              PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
 82:13  L281  Jean-Jacques ARÈS                   FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 82:13  Y084  Guillaume D'ABOVILLE                FR         PRIVATEER
 82:15  Y185  Bernard BERTHELET                   FR         Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
 82:15  H293  Michel GUÉGAIN                      FR         Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
 82:15  Y191  Patrice LEVASSEUR                   FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 82:15  Y056  Fausto MISTRETTA                    IT         FREE BIKE BI
 82:15  X158  Michael SOKOLSKY                    US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 82:16  G291  Alain BORDELOUP                     FR         Teyran Bike 34
 82:16  X019  Patrice MARTIN                      BE         AURORE CYCLO St.GILLES
 82:17  H333  Nikolay ZAVARZIN                    RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 82:21  Z065  Dewey Rick BLACKER                  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 82:21  X202  Brigitte BOUVIER-LAPLANCHE          FR  F      Membre Individuel 73 FFCT
 82:21  F187  Marc COTEREAU                       FR     VS  Cyclo Club de la Vègre
 82:21  J162  Daniel FLAVIN                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 82:21  X201  Philippe LAPLANCHE                  FR         Membre Individuel 73 FFCT
 82:23  S209  Didier CERISIER                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 82:23  S227  André CHAUDET                       FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 82:23  S228  Patrice LAIR                        FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 82:23  S254  Éric LE POBER                       FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 82:23  S221  Denis REHEL                         FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 82:23  X297  Dub Norm ROBINSON                   US         METRO ATLANTA CYCLING CLUB
 82:24  N003  Trevor BROWNE                       CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
 82:24  X011  Alexandrine HENRY-LAMOULLER         FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
 82:24  X203  Éric JOUSSE                         FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
 82:25  J312  Marc BOCLE                          FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 82:25  H236  Manfred LATSCH                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 82:25  X066  Francisco Javier MARTÍN MONTERO     ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 82:27  P250  Bruno GODINEAU                      FR         Club Cyclotouriste Louvernéen
 82:29  M108  Giovanni CANEDA                     IT         SC PEDALE BIANCONERO
 82:31  T104  Cornelius STROHM                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:31  X121  Ralf WITTMANN                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 82:32  X273  Stéphane BOURRIGAN                  FR         MJC Quincieux
 82:32  H264  Hailong LIU                         CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 82:33  R218  Didier SOL                          FR         Ami Cyclo Misérieux
 82:33  X074  George SWAIN                        US         HUDSON VALLEY
 82:35  Y194  Roger MAILLARD                      FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 82:36  H265  Jianshe REN                         CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 82:37  Y247  Robert BRESLE                       FR         Foyer Rural de Blanzat Cyclo
 82:38  F071  Vickie TYER                         US  F  VS  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 82:39  H253  Andy CORLESS                        GB         BURNLEY SPORTIV
 82:39  G234  Chris FORREST                       GB         WESSEX CTC
 82:40  Y028  Bienvenido CAMACHO GONZALEZ-MEL-LAD ES         BIKESOL CLUB DEPORTIVO
 82:40  M110  Takashi MIWA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 82:41  Y136  Renee DODGE                         US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 82:41  N218  Jose FENOY CHAPARRO                 ES         CC ARENYS DE MUNT
 82:41  N331  Jordi ROIG MONTSANT                 ES         CC. CANET
 82:41  X033  Hiroshi TACHIKAWA                   JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 82:42  Y081  Andy CURRAN                         GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 82:43  Y047  Ramón REDONDO GONZÁLEZ              ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 82:43  H286  Saou TAOURIRT                       FR         Actac Ile de France
 82:44  Y030  Angel Luis BLANCO HERNANDEZ         ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 82:44  Y077  Emilio Jose DE LA HIGUERA GALAN     ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 82:44  Y100  Javier VILLORIA CASTRO              ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 82:45  X252  François MARTINEZ                   FR         Cyclo Club Alairac en Malepère
 82:46  X129  Paolo BELLONI                       IT         GS AMSPO
 82:46  S222  François DOUYÈRE                    FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 82:46  G049  Anton KOZLOV                        UA         VELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
 82:46  X110  Julià MARTÍNEZ CARDONA              ES         PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
 82:47  X236  Alain GAUVIN                        FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
 82:48  L140  David KING                          US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 82:49  H116  Panagiotis CHEILAKOS                GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 82:50  R163  Didier BURBAN                       FR         Cyclo Club Bignan
 82:50  T029  James KARAMATIC                     AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 82:50  Y079  Gabriel Ángel LUCAS RAMOS           ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 82:52  Y022  Ronildo FERREIRA DA SILVA           BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
 82:52  Y023  Moisés RETKA                        BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
 82:53  S207  Dominique TESSIER                   FR         Membre Individuel 61 FFCT
 82:54  K243  Denis LUTTON                        FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 82:55  W029  Salvatore D'AMICO                   IT     VS  PROPULSIONE UMANA
 82:55  P117  Boris GRABNAR                       SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 82:55  X029  Francesc PORTA TORRAS               ES         RANDONNEURS CATALUNYA ASSOCIACIÓ CICLOTUR
 82:56  Z055  Paul KING                           CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 82:57  X055  Jeff SHMOORKOFF                     CA         EDMONTON
 82:58  J263  Jose Luis CASADO ITURRIAGA          ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 82:58  H041  Martin DUGRÉ                        CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
 82:58  R052  Stefan TODOROV                      BG         CC HASKOVO
 82:58  X208  Franziskus WEINFURTNER              DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 82:59  M067  Phillip Carey CHAPPELLE             CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 82:59  T314  Hervé NÉDELEC                       FR         Cyclo Club de Mours
 83:00  M179  David BRANSON                       CA         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 83:00  M049  Jaewook CHOI                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 83:00  H316  Thierry GIRBAL                      FR         Club Cyclo Villefranche d'Allier
 83:01  Z192  Hans Jørgen BINDER                  DK         ARD COPENHAGEN
 83:01  R303  Philippe HALGAND                    FR         Amicale Laïque Saint Joachim
 83:02  T095  Bruno Pio RIZI                      IT         AUDAX CAPISTRELLO
 83:02  T160  Stéphane WICQUART                   BE         LA ROUE BASECLOISE
 83:03  K242  Raphaël JUMENTIER                   FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 83:03  W028  Jean-Pierre KERHERVÉ                FR     TM  Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 83:03  W027  Lisette KERHERVÉ                    FR  F  TM  Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 83:04  Y106  Maksim NIKULIN                      RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 83:07  Y203  Nicolas GRAPPIN                     FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 83:07  Z135  Jean PERRUCHOT                      FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 83:07  Z138  Jean-Pierre QUEFFÉLEC               FR         Matra MBDA Sport
 83:08  T151  Roman DOBUSHOVSKYI                  UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 83:08  P200  Michele LA ROSA                     IT         TEAM FANTOLINO
 83:09  M233  Nicolas BODIN                       FR         CC Versailles Porchefontaine
 83:09  T065  Valerii TYSHKOVETS                  UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 83:10  Z191  Patrick BOISSEL                     FR         Membre Individuel 14 FFCT
 83:10  N014  Aleksej DOLINäEK                    SI         INDIVIDUEL
 83:10  N057  Vesna _TEMBERGER                    SI  F      INDIVIDUEL
 83:10  K260  Kuanzhi ZHOU                        CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 83:11  P156  Giancarlo REGINA                    IT         TEAM FANTOLINO
 83:12  P031  Dimitar STOEV                       BG         CC VARNA
 83:12  Z182  Serge TRUPKIEWICZ                   FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 83:12  Z074  Yipeng YU                           TW         LACUZ CYCLING TEAM
 83:13  G151  Marc BISAILLON                      CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
 83:13  Z075  Tzu Chiang HUANG                    TW         CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
 83:14  G132  Michael TILITZKY                    CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 83:15  H325  Georges BOURIEL                     FR         La Bicyclette Bruzoise
 83:15  Z111  Jean-Claude PERRIN                  FR         CC Charlemagne - Granges sur Vologne
 83:17  Y082  Steve HEANEY                        GB         AUDAX UK
 83:17  J183  Denis KUZEMTSEV                     RU         REACTION EN CHAINE (OMSK)
 83:18  Z052  Hsueh-Hsiang CHANG                  HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 83:18  F040  Rainer SACCHI                       DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 83:19  W016  Mark BROOKING                       GB     TM  WILLESDEN CC
 83:19  W015  Jane SWAIN                          GB  F  TM  WILLESDEN CC
 83:19  H115  William TWEDDELL                    GB         COLCHESTER ROVERS CC
 83:21  X243  Romain DURR                         FR         Amis Cyclos Urschenheim
 83:23  G005  Carol BELL                          US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 83:23  F183  Franck DEROUET                      FR     VS  Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 83:23  G027  Paul JOHNSON                        GB         WESSEX CTC
 83:23  P334  Marco MENICORI                      IT         NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE
 83:23  H257  Jan QUORP                           DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:24  M171  Mark SPRUCE                         GB         AUDAX UK
 83:24  M007  Nikolay SURCHEV                     BG         VELORAZHODKA SOFIA
 83:25  M135  Luigino BRANZ                       IT         GC POVOLETTO
 83:25  M136  Fausto CIPRIANI                     IT         GC POVOLETTO
 83:25  R207  Sampsa PAALANEN                     FI         OULU TRIATHLON & CYCLING
 83:25  M036  Thomas USHERWOOD                    GB         AUDAX UK
 83:25  F172  Franck VANDERPERRE                  BE     VS  Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
 83:26  F010  Jean-Marie RUYFFELAERT              FR     VS  Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
 83:27  F191  Christian BÉRAUD                    FR     TH  UV Chalonnais
 83:27  N082  Renzo BERTOLI                       IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 83:27  F190  Fabien BRUSSON                      FR     TH  UV Chalonnais
 83:27  Y137  Andre GOERITZ                       DE         CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
 83:27  T079  Herman WEITKAMP                     NL         INDIVIDUEL
 83:28  R143  Luke McLAREN                        GB         AUDAX UK
 83:28  M197  Thierry ROBERT                      FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 83:28  T046  Nobuko SAWADA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS OKAYAMA
 83:28  R096  Alexander THOMAS                    GB         AUDAX UK
 83:28  G106  Alexey VOLKOV                       RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
 83:29  Z194  Steffen HENNIG                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 83:29  Z195  Dr. Hans-Gert SCHOOFS               DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 83:30  X275  Bernard DAUGER                      FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 83:30  K054  Andrei SANTCEVICH                   RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRA
 83:30  Y033  Carlos WONG-FUPUY                   GB         OUNDLE WHEELERS
 83:31  P246  Thierry GRIZARD                     FR         Membre Individuel 28 FFCT
 83:31  P069  Gerson Dos Santos LOPES             BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
 83:32  N151  Dave BARTLETT                       GB         DAVE CC
 83:33  H050  Ian ANDERSON                        GB         GLASGOW CTC
 83:33  Y219  Pierre-Marie BENAITEAU              FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 83:33  K202  Gerrit NIEHUS                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 83:33  R156  Christian SALMON                    FR         Saint-Doulchard Cyclo
 83:34  S322  Russell CAMMELL                     US         CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
 83:34  T106  José Generoso GÓMEZ CRUZ            ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 83:34  X053  Sílvia OLIVEIRA                     BR  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 83:34  T013  Manuel POZO DÍAZ                    ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 83:34  T077  José Vicente ROMÁN PRIETO           ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 83:34  T201  Francisco SANTOS DELGADO            ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 83:36  G239  Charles COPELAND                    IE         HIRONDELLE SCHUTTRANGE
 83:37  Y108  Vadim GRITSUS                       US         RAND. USA WISCONSIN
 83:37  Y176  Andreas KORZINOWSKI                 DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 83:37  F045  Idai MAKAYA                         GB     VS  AUDAX UK
 83:38  X138  James SOLANICK                      US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 83:40  P010  Panagiotis BOURIKAS                 GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 83:40  X163  Stuart HUFTON                       GB         DERBY TRIATHLON
 83:40  P105  Nikolaos KASOMOYLIS                 GR         INDIVIDUEL
 83:40  L166  Roberto LOVO                        IT         UC VALMARANA
 83:40  X153  Steve ROGERS                        GB         AUDAX UK
 83:42  M075  Giuseppe PAULETTO                   IT         CICLISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
 83:42  X128  Pier Paolo RAVIOLA                  IT         RANDONNEUR TORINO
 83:42  M076  Daniele TRAVAIN                     IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 83:43  X169  Don BENNETT                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 83:43  L087  Andrew MARSHALL                     GB         AUDAX UK
 83:44  Z098  Roland HONIKEL                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 83:45  K021  Novak BACETIC                       RS         ABU DHABI RANDONNEURS
 83:45  S204  Denis GOUPIL                        FR         SOM Cyclo VTT
 83:46  M081  Svetoslav ANDREEV                   BG         ODESOS VARNA
 83:46  H149  Fabio BARDELLI                      IT         BULLETA BIKE
 83:46  H146  Franco BENVENUTI                    IT         BULLETA BIKE
 83:46  H107  Luca BONECHI                        IT         BULLETA BIKE
 83:47  R043  Nattaphop KIJWATTANAKUN             TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 83:50  G190  Joe LLONA                           US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 83:51  P228  Alfred FRANZON                      FR         Cyclo Club Langonnais
 83:51  L219  Manuel GAMAIN                       FR         ASPTT Grenoble
 83:51  P296  Michel THUILLIER                    FR         Cyclo Club Langonnais
 83:52  K283  Michel RIOU                         FR         Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
 83:54  T059  Ed DEKKER                           NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 83:54  T058  Jack Peter DEKKER                   NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 83:55  M080  Petar MIHAYLOV                      BG         ODESOS VARNA
 83:55  M065  Nedko STANEV                        BG         ODESOS VARNA
 83:56  L046  André DOBBELAERE                    BE         ROYALE AMICALE CYCLISTE UCCLE
 83:57  L066  Gabriele CERESATTO                  IT         CICLISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
 83:58  S089  Poseidon OROLOGIDIS                 GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 83:59  H258  Markus MARTTILA                     FI         OULU TRIATHLON & CYCLING
 83:59  S152  Graziano Maria MAZZUCCHELLI         IT         SPORTISSIMO
 83:59  Z076  Dmytro OSHEROVYCH                   UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 84:00  Y216  Michel LE CROM                      FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 84:00  Y195  Renaud MALDI                        FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 84:01  G143  Antonio PUZZOVIO                    IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 84:02  S332  Milos BEKRIC                        RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 84:02  N058  Haw Woei PAN                        TW         RANDONNEURS TAICHUNG
 84:03  H215  Roger VIEHL                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 84:07  N208  Didier GAUFFRES                     FR         Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
 84:08  H042  Claus WASSERMEIER                   DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 84:09  N086  Alexander FEY                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 84:12  M070  Manuel Ángel ASENSIO CABRERO        ES         P.C. BARBERÀ
 84:12  K085  Dimo DIMOV                          BG         CC HASKOVO
 84:12  M085  Antonio GIMÉNEZ AGUILAR             ES         P.C. BARBERÀ
 84:12  K239  Bernard PÉGUIN                      FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 84:12  M099  Juan José VÁZQUEZ ROA               ES         P.C. BARBERÀ
 84:13  P292  Guillaume JOUVENCEL                 FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 84:13  P291  Bastien LAURENT                     FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 84:13  L005  Bratislav STAMENKOVIC               RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 84:14  R326  Gérard BOUSQUET                     FR         Ass. COC Carnon Cyclo
 84:15  K192  Andrew SAPUNTZAKIS                  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 84:16  T038  Fernando CEBEY LOPEZ                ES         BIELA, C.C.
 84:17  T138  Jose Maria LORENTE CLEMENTE         ES         BIELA, C.C.
 84:17  N300  Stewart PATERSON                    FR         Membre Individuel 16 FFCT
 84:17  T011  Jaime SANZ ORTIZ                    ES         BIELA, C.C.
 84:19  K136  Roberto AFFABA                      IT         RANDONNEUR LODI
 84:19  M010  Jean-Paul BARRAS                    CH         SUISSE
 84:19  M011  Sylviane BARRAS                     CH  F      SUISSE
 84:19  K221  Alberto CERESA                      IT         RANDONNEUR LODI
 84:19  F085  Simone LAMACCHI                     IT     VS  RANDONNEUR VERONA
 84:20  J231  Alexander PIOTROWSKI                US         HEARTLAND BIKE CLUB
 84:22  P231  José GONCALVES                      FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 84:22  N150  Peter TURNBULL                      GB         WILLESDEN CC
 84:23  H016  Edward DJAUHARI                     ID         KGB
 84:24  R246  Alain SCOUARNEC                     FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 84:25  M234  Alain BRUTEUL                       FR         Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
 84:27  N265  Laurent POIRMEUR                    FR         Éveil Sportif Montmorot
 84:28  N256  Emmanuel VERMEIREN                  BE         INDIVIDUEL
 84:29  M060  Tyson SCHWIESOW                     US         RAND. USA WISCONSIN
 84:29  M122  Geoffrey SUTTER                     US         RAND. USA WISCONSIN
 84:30  N253  Jean-Philippe MARIA DO NASCIMENTO   FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 84:30  L133  Redolfo Guerrero PLOPINIO           PH         PRIVATEER
 84:31  T259  Jean-Louis BOUYSSET                 FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 84:31  T257  Guillaume CARNOLI                   FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 84:31  T286  Éric DUHAUBOIS                      FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 84:31  T287  Serge DUHAUBOIS                     FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 84:32  F231  Eugene VAN WIJNGAARDEN              NL     VS  NVHPV
 84:34  P258  Daniel LÉVEILLÉ                     FR         Cyclo Club Fresne le Plan
 84:34  R099  Marco MARRI                         IT         BIKEMOTION
 84:34  R248  Jean-Michel VINCELOT                FR         Union Sportive Vaux le Pénil
 84:35  T130  Eoghan BARRY                        IE         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 84:36  R111  Xavier BRICE                        GB         AUDAX UK
 84:36  H073  Aleksandr SAMSON                    RU         VELO CLUB CENTAINE (KIROVO-TCHEPETSK)
 84:37  J156  David BAJO FLORES                   ES         PAKEFTE
 84:37  K029  Werner BÖHM                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 84:37  K166  Michael PECKELSEN                   DE         ARA SACHSEN
 84:39  K296  Philippe BRUNEAU                    FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
 84:39  K306  Thierry LECONTE                     FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
 84:39  K304  Benjamin PILON                      FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
 84:39  N008  David SAWYER                        GB         AUDAX UK
 84:40  K258  Koichi MARUYAMA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 84:41  S078  Chun Ting PANG                      HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 84:42  M183  Stefan LUY                          DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 84:45  F124  Lindsay CLAYTON                     GB  F  TM  VC 167
 84:45  F123  Chris SMITH                         GB     TM  VC 167
 84:47  P160  Wilfried GORNY                      DE         ARA OSTFALEN
 84:47  G018  Stanley PIETSCH                     AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 84:48  T068  Artem KOVALOV                       UA         RANDONNEURS GO!
 84:48  K270  Bruno MAILLOL                       FR         ATSC Adm. Financières Rhône
 84:49  S177  Didier ROUSTAN                      FR         Membre Individuel 68 FFCT
 84:50  P029  Wim DE BECKER                       BE         INDIVIDUEL
 84:51  T136  Vincent MUONEKE                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 84:51  M281  Alain PUISEUX                       FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 84:51  T186  Adrian THOMSON                      GB         AUDAX UK
 84:51  R023  Rob WALKER                          GB         WANNABEES
 84:52  J101  Douglas HAVNAER                     US         MID-HUDSON BICYCLE CLUB
 84:52  T202  Mark HOULISTON                      GB         ELGIN CC
 84:52  T184  Kenneth MACIVER                     GB         ELGIN CC
 84:53  L043  Leigh PATERSON                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 84:54  J188  Robert J BOOTH                      US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 84:54  N186  Paolo FERRARA                       IT         ARA REGION KÖLN
 84:54  L190  Henning HAGENAH                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 84:54  L017  Christian MÖHL                      DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 84:55  T087  Raúl RODRÍGUEZ HERRANZ              ES         INDIVIDUEL
 84:56  R200  Ari KARJALAINEN                     FI         PROLOGI
 84:56  G223  Gernot STENZ                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 84:56  G222  Petra STENZ                         DE  F      ARA SÜDBAYERN
 84:57  S149  Jon BATEK                           US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 84:58  J191  Ken SHOEMAKER                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 84:59  J337  Jérôme BURY                         FR         Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 84:59  M045  Marina DIONISI                      IT  F      RANDONNEUR ROMA
 84:59  P091  Andreas HIELSCHER                   DE         ARA OSTFALEN
 84:59  J310  Thierry REDOUTE                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
 85:00  N215  Thierry OFFE                        FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 85:00  N214  Henri VANOTTI                       FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 85:01  S263  Stéphane ENGELS                     FR         Cyclotourisme Langastien
 85:01  P073  Hubert SWIERCZYNSKI                 PL         INDEPENDANT POLAND
 85:02  H070  Jan MÅØY                            NO         NESODDEN SK
 85:02  R123  Dirk MEINICKE                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 85:03  S327  Milisav BOSANAC                     RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 85:03  S133  Donald CARTWRIGHT                   US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 85:03  S102  Matt PENDLETON                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 85:05  T080  Graeme McCULLOCH                    GB         TRANSPENNINE CC
 85:06  P298  Xavier COUSIN                       FR         CO Les Rosiers/Loire
 85:06  P299  Francis DOLIVET                     FR         CO Les Rosiers/Loire
 85:06  P300  Jean GOUZI                          FR         CO Les Rosiers/Loire
 85:06  K232  Ulf HAUFE                           DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 85:06  F220  Éric LE TEXIER                      FR     TH  AFO du PDB
 85:06  F221  Thierry POUYLEAU                    FR     TH  AFO du PDB
 85:07  L203  David BROWNING                      GB         READING CC
 85:08  P249  Gérard BRAT                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Sénart- Montgeron
 85:08  J311  Jacques MONFRAIX                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
 85:10  T320  Georges GIRET                       FR         CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
 85:11  R287  Patrick COLLIN                      FR         Cyclo Denière Hôpital - Vichy
 85:11  R038  Salvatore PALANO                    IT         RANDONNEUR PARMA
 85:11  R286  Nathalie ROUX                       FR  F      Cyclo Denière Hôpital - Vichy
 85:11  R074  Maria Costanza TRAPANI              IT  F      RANDONNEUR PARMA
 85:12  P178  Jeremiah LINDSAY                    US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 85:12  P176  Garth TUTOR                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 85:13  T075  Alan WALKER                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 85:14  G160  Domenico AURISICCHIO                IT         RANDONNEUR CAMPOBASSO
 85:14  M317  Michel LAIGNEL                      FR         Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
 85:15  K291  Guy DEVILG…RARD                     FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 85:15  T100  Jerry PHELPS                        US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 85:17  L122  Eric MADDISON                       SE         RANDONNEURS USA
 85:17  K287  Joseph TENERELLI                    FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 85:18  G181  Kristoffer EGELAND                  NO         ACN STAVANGER SK
 85:18  L106  Kazuhisa KUBO                       JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 85:18  T282  Bernard MARTIN                      FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 85:18  P276  Michel MATHÉ                        FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 85:18  P277  Antoine ROPERT                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 85:18  M264  Claude VEILPEAU                     FR         Club Omnisports d'Othis
 85:19  M236  Daniel BRAY                         FR         Vélo Club Région Mandres
 85:19  M235  Gérard CLAUDON                      FR         Vélo Club Région Mandres
 85:19  T280  Jacques RENOUX                      FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 85:19  K090  Alexandre YATSINA                   CA         PRAIRIE RAND.SA. (SASKATCHEWAN)
 85:20  M043  Sergio FROGIONI                     IT         RANDONNEUR MACERATA
 85:20  M175  Mario STACCHIOTTI                   IT         RANDONNEUR MACERATA
 85:21  R115  Brad WENNER                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 85:22  T281  Luc AMELOT                          FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 85:22  H051  Ludwig BRÜNAGEL                     DE         AC HACKNEY
 85:22  T284  Loïc CHAUVIN                        FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 85:22  R324  Bertrand TIPHAIGNE                  FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 85:23  R271  Noël DOURMAP                        FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 85:24  T005  Kathy BROUSE                        CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 85:24  T290  Benoît LUSETTI                      FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
 85:25  G276  Donald ONIONS                       GB         AUDAX UK
 85:26  G093  Hiro JO                             JP         AUDAX JAPON
 85:29  T316  Jean-François ROUSSEAU              FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 85:30  H075  Per-Olof ERIKSSON                   SE         CK CERES
 85:30  H218  Clifford SMITH                      GB         EDINBURGH RC
 85:31  J200  Wayne KING                          US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 85:31  N170  Shuji KIUCHI                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS GUNMA
 85:31  J083  Toshinori NISHIDA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 85:32  K002  Aleksej DEGTEREV                    RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 85:32  N207  Michel ROUGEAULT                    FR         Vélo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
 85:34  S319  Georges COADIC                      FR         Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
 85:34  S027  Nikolay DRAGIEV                     BG         VC BOURGAS
 85:34  P229  Christian GENTILHOMME               FR         Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
 85:34  S076  Tanya HRISTOVA-TODOROVA             BG  F      VC BOURGAS
 85:34  G297  André MILNE                         FR         Club Cyclo La Richardais
 85:35  H170  Kamran AZMOUDEH                     US         SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
 85:35  L175  Kevin HOWELL                        GB         AUDAX UK
 85:35  H193  Neil MARTIN                         US         SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
 85:35  L295  Richard TABARDEL                    FR         Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
 85:35  T103  Thies THOMSEN                       DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 85:35  S293  Léonard WEISGERBER                  FR         AS Cycliste de la Lauter - Wissembourg
 85:36  H214  Karsten BENSCH                      DE         INDIVIDUEL
 85:36  J003  Wallace BIGLER                      US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
 85:36  G077  Hiren PATEL                         IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
 85:36  T107  Vasileios-Georgios THEODOROU        GR         INDIVIDUEL
 85:39  F033  William GRACE                       JE     VS  AUDAX UK
 85:39  K082  Masanori YABUKI                     JP         INDIVIDUEL
 85:40  N234  Gilbert HAUTREUX                    FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 85:40  K241  Gilles HERBAUT                      FR         Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
 85:40  L045  Pascal LOISON                       BE         CT D'ANTOING
 85:40  K276  Ole MIKKELSEN                       DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 85:40  J176  Hideyuki NAGASHIMA                  JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
 85:41  P136  Stefano PICCARDO                    IT         TURBOLENTO MILANO ASD
 85:41  N061  Robert WOLFF                        US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 85:42  N305  Philippe EUGÈNE                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
 85:42  P169  Kiyoshi SUGITA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 85:44  H089  Tiago Marcelo DALBOSCO              BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 85:45  T211  Jean-Sébastien GUILBAUD             FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre
 85:45  S258  David LANGRÉE                       FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 85:45  F024  Matthias ULBRICHT                   DE     VS  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 85:46  M109  Yoshiaki Philippe MISAWA            JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
 85:46  N006  Andrew PRESTON                      GB         CC WEYMOUTH
 85:46  M176  Kenta SAKURAI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
 85:47  T275  Laurent SAHM                        FR         Ass. CT Hérouvillaise
 85:48  J289  Jesus PADILLA FERNANDEZ             ES         SPRINT BIKE CC
 85:48  T233  Joël RONCIN                         FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 85:49  S288  Maurice BRIOLAY                     FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre
 85:49  K013  Nicholas FIRTH                      GB         CALDER CLARION
 85:49  K196  Wilhelm GRUNDEN                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 85:49  T264  Gérard LELIÈVRE                     FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 85:49  T098  Magnus LINDSTRÖM                    SE         HISINGENS CK
 85:50  R292  Philippe CHATAGNON                  FR         Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
 85:50  P033  Dancho PEYCHEV                      BG         CC HASKOVO
 85:50  N010  Assaf TSFATI                        IL         ISRAELI RANDONNEURS
 85:51  M338  Konstantinos ALEPAKIS               GR         INDIVIDUEL
 85:51  M340  Nikolaos PORTARITIS                 GR         INDIVIDUEL
 85:52  M263  Francis BARRIEU                     FR         Cyclo Club Fleurantin
 85:52  N171  Seiichiro OGAWA                     JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 85:52  M117  Richard WOLF                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 85:53  N209  Patrice DURAND                      FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 85:53  R016  Shuki RAZINOVSKY                    IL         ISRAELI RANDONNEURS
 85:55  F074  Norbert PLOEGER                     DE     VS  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 85:56  S126  Roberto FILA                        IT         VELO VALSESIA
 85:56  K292  Marc JEANNE                         FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 85:56  N260  Anne LEARMONTH                      GB  F      PORT TALBOT WHS
 85:56  L125  Pascal LEDRU                        US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 85:56  N011  Marco ORLANDO                       IT         RANDONNEUR CUNEO
 85:57  P067  Georgi ANGELOV                      BG         CC HASKOVO
 85:57  P267  Marcel DIVAY                        FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 85:57  J274  Tracy SHORT                         GB  F      VC 167
 85:58  N216  Didier BOUDIGOU                     FR         Membre Individuel 27 FFCT
 85:58  N335  Carlos Eduardo Sikorski Cerqueira C BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
 85:58  L195  John GILLBE                         GB         CTC WEST SURREY
 85:58  G050  Andrii IVASHCHENKO                  UA         KHARKOV VELO
 85:58  T288  Stéphane LEMARCHAND                 FR         Club Sportif de N.D. de Gravenchon
 85:58  L297  Matthieu LIFSCHITZ                  FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 85:59  J186  Hsin Hsiang LIN                     TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 85:59  G216  Preben Villy PEDERSEN               DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 85:59  S143  Mattia PEGURRI                      IT         RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
 85:59  K128  Paul REVELL                         GB         LAKES VELO
 85:59  N015  Barry SHAW                          ZA         CRESTA WHEELERS
 86:00  S065  Maico BEZ BIROLO                    BR         INDEPENDENT BRASIL
 86:00  G205  Philip MACFARLANE                   US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 86:00  M163  Martin SLONINA                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 86:00  M124  Walburga WAPELHORST                 DE  F      RSC KETTWIG
 86:02  M094  Marek SLOTALA                       PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 86:02  N333  Apurv VERMA                         IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
 86:02  H211  Peter WRIGHT                        US         RAND. USA MICHIGAN
 86:03  J324  Jean-Paul FERRÉ                     FR         Ass. Cyclotourisme Nieulais
 86:03  J026  Bob JOHNSON                         GB         VC 167
 86:03  G091  Takumi SHUKUZAWA                    JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 86:04  G203  Jian De JIANG                       TW         TAIWAN PINNACLE CYCLING TEAM (TPCT)
 86:04  G300  Jean-Yves PIEL                      FR         Club Olympique Pacéen
 86:04  M079  Alexej SEREBRENNIKOV                RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
 86:05  R322  Michel CORMIER                      FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 86:05  P004  Paulo Andre FURLANETTO              BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 86:05  T291  Daniel QUINT                        FR         ASPTT Epernay
 86:05  P068  Ernani Schmitt TOMEDI               BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 86:06  T089  Antonio CORTE                       IT         CYCLING 3e60 VICENZA
 86:06  N019  David HUGGINS DAINES                CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
 86:06  N148  Preben OVERGAARD                    DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 86:07  K016  Neil HENN                           GB         AUDAX UK
 86:08  M023  Daniel DONEV                        BG         ODESOS VARNA
 86:08  T125  Andriy FEDORCHUK                    UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 86:08  T126  Dmytro KNYSH                        UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 86:08  L299  Brian VILLAUME                      FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 86:08  T152  Oleksiy ZENIN                       UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 86:09  G123  Andy ALBERSHARDT                    US         INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN CYCLING CLUB
 86:10  S224  Michel LARRIEU                      FR         Velo Club Auterive
 86:10  H150  Paolo SAVI                          IT         VELO CLUB RODIGO
 86:10  G087  Hideaki YAMANA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:11  M006  Plamen ANDONOV                      BG         ODESOS VARNA
 86:11  S239  Alain FOCON                         FR         Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
 86:11  M212  Scott GRIFFITH                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 86:11  K020  Tomasz ROZY                         PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 86:12  L284  Bernard AUSSILLOU                   FR         US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
 86:12  G275  Daniel GOUTEL                       FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yo
 86:12  T318  Christian MAHÉ                      FR         Cyclotourisme Langastien
 86:12  H001  Eros MESCHIARI                      IT         POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA
 86:12  T022  Vladimir OSLOPOVSKIY                RU         RANDONNEURS GO!
 86:12  R012  Antonios SYKARIS                    GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 86:13  M001  Peter Roger DEMONIE                 BE         WTC ZARRENHOF
 86:13  J166  Matteo GRIONI                       IT         UISP MILANO
 86:13  J167  Daniele MENNONNA                    IT         UISP MILANO
 86:13  S175  Nicolas MOREAU-DELACQUIS            FR         Club Cyclo Granvillais
 86:13  M190  Andreas NIKISCH                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 86:14  J009  Peter DONNAN                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:15  P201  Florian Marius BOARCINI             RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 86:15  J270  David CRAMPTON                      GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
 86:15  L144  Samuel LAPEYRE                      US         GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 86:15  F140  Beth LONG                           US  F  TM  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 86:15  F139  Brent MYERS                         US     TM  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 86:15  P104  Richard SALISBURY                   GB         EXETER WHS
 86:15  L222  Winai THANTHRANON                   TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 86:16  L091  Charalampos ELEFTHERIOU             GR         P.O. KARDITSAS
 86:16  L239  Francis ESNAULT                     FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 86:16  M125  Martin LECHTSCHEWSKI                DE         ARA SACHSEN
 86:16  M182  Toni SCHEIDER                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 86:16  J068  Robert WOOD                         GB         VC 167
 86:17  L308  Thierry BAILLIEUL                   FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 86:17  G056  Roberto DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNIOR      BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 86:17  F107  Alexander IBRON                     DE     TM  INDIVIDUEL
 86:17  M328  Fan QU                              CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 86:17  F106  Desiree SAUREN                      DE  F  TM  INDIVIDUEL
 86:17  M181  Benedikt ZIMMERLICH                 DE         ARA SACHSEN
 86:18  L265  Christophe BARBIER                  FR         Joyeux Rand. Gâtinais - Parthenay
 86:18  K246  Brigitte CRETON                     FR  F      Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
 86:18  T039  Marcin GRYSZKO                      PL         PAKEFTE
 86:18  K122  Poul LARSEN                         DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 86:18  L231  Jukka SALONEN                       FI         TAMPEREEN SISU
 86:18  S225  Jean-Paul VIGOUROUX                 FR         Velo Club Auterive
 86:19  L135  Yury ALIPATOV                       RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
 86:19  N238  Patrick OBI                         FR         Amicale Cyclotouriste Hirsonnaise
 86:19  R186  Andrey ROOP                         RU         INDEPENDANT ESTONIA
 86:19  L113  Alexander TUTORIN                   RU         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS DU POMORIE (SEVEROD
 86:20  R252  Patrick ANTOINAT                    FR         Cercle Cycliste Chatillonnais
 86:20  K095  Aidan CREANER                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 86:20  F181  Yann DE CASENEUVE                   FR     VS  Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
 86:20  R075  Lauro SCAGNOLARI                    IT         SUSA BIKE
 86:21  R160  Christian ANDES                     FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 86:21  S314  Hervé DISPA                         FR         Rouen Athletic Club
 86:21  S287  Thierry MAHIEUX                     FR         Rouen Athletic Club
 86:21  S153  Aldo MANGIONE                       IT         EQUIPE CORBETTESE
 86:21  R159  Louis-Michel TOURNADRE              FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 86:21  F173  Jean-François VILAREM               FR     VS  Membre Individuel 34 FFCT
 86:22  P100  José ALCOY PUCHADES                 ES         COLLA LA CASSOLA
 86:22  F116  Simon DAWS                          GB     TM  AUDAX UK
 86:22  P251  Pierre LE ROUX                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Sénart- Montgeron
 86:22  F115  Jackie SAYER                        GB  F  TM  AUDAX UK
 86:23  L306  Jean-Yves CHOSSEC                   FR         FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 86:23  L126  Milton Carlos DELLA GIUSTINA        BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 86:23  K195  Winfried STOLL                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 86:24  T255  Fabrice RENOU                       FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 86:25  L128  Andreas MERSMANN                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 86:26  K062  Phil GIDDINGS                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:27  R139  Jörg BEINLICH                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 86:27  K325  Sébastien BOUTEYRE                  FR         Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
 86:27  K314  Philippe DEVEAUX                    FR         US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
 86:27  K213  Hans-Joachim KLEIN                  DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 86:27  K028  Lars KÖNIG                          DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 86:27  K197  Aynur VATER                         DE  F      ARA REGION KÖLN
 86:28  S238  Paul CHEVALLIER                     FR         Membre Individuel 25 FFCT
 86:28  M228  Patrick DESMEDT                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 86:28  S274  Jean-Michel MIVIÉRE                 FR         Membre Individuel 66 FFCT
 86:28  T168  Yoshinori UEDA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 86:28  L235  Yan WANG                            CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 86:29  S324  Maryvonne BASLÉ                     FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 86:29  S174  Annie BOCQUENET                     FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 86:29  S325  Michel LEGAL                        FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 86:29  J142  Gianfranco REBOLDI                  IT         AMATORI OSPITALETTO
 86:29  R226  Didier ROYER                        FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 86:30  K160  Peter COUSSEAU                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 86:30  P048  Arata HIMEI                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:30  K327  Pierre-Alain MARCHADOUR             FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 86:30  P188  Brian SMART                         GB         HAMBLETON RC
 86:32  J137  Ethimios BONAROS                    GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 86:32  L078  Claus CZYCHOLL                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 86:32  J288  Roser FLAVIÀ PIERA                  ES  F      SPRINT BIKE CC
 86:32  J287  Miguel Angel GARCIA MORENO          ES         SPRINT BIKE CC
 86:32  K294  Frédéric MERLEVÈDE                  FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 86:32  T085  Juan MURILLO CABALLERO              ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 86:32  G227  Philip NETTLETON                    GB         CTC
 86:32  T117  Takuya SUGIYAMA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:33  G295  Francis DEGIOANNI                   FR         CS La Bouilladisse
 86:33  K010  Jose Luis ELEJALDE HERNANI          ES         INDIVIDUEL
 86:33  T239  Frédéric GALLAIS                    FR         Membre Individuel 83 FFCT
 86:33  S155  Adalbert GERKE                      DE         INDIVIDUEL
 86:33  S171  Gérard KETTERER                     FR         CVN Mertzwiller
 86:33  T163  Raul PLAGARO                        ES         KAPILDUY VITORIA (al)
 86:33  F036  Per Eric ROSEN                      SE     VS  TRAMPKRAFT.SE
 86:33  P074  Andrei SEVERIN                      RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 86:33  G294  Gilles VABRE                        FR         AVC La Ciotat
 86:34  T299  Gilles BLANCHARD                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 86:34  T300  Yannick CHEREL                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 86:34  T298  Thierry CHRISTIN                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 86:34  T297  Michel COLOMBEL                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 86:34  T331  Gérard GORIN                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 86:34  T295  Sébastien GUIGO                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 86:34  T303  Xavier JÉGO                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 86:34  T302  Pascal LE BOULCH                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 86:34  T296  François LE MAUFF                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 86:34  T313  Patrick NOÀ                         FR         Vélo Club Vernonnais
 86:34  L052  Carsten QUERENGÄSSER                DE         ARA SACHSEN
 86:35  M299  Jean-Paul CONNAN                    FR         CT Parisiens
 86:35  G342  Frank HANSEN                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 86:35  N162  Eric LARSEN                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 86:35  T069  David WALKER                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 86:36  P034  Henk BOUHUYZEN                      CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 86:36  S142  Adam GRASSBY                        GB         WIGMORE CC
 86:36  K035  Jens Ramskov KJÆR                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:36  H157  Yoshiyuki TANAKA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:38  S301  Joël COLAS                          FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouvenez Moëdec
 86:38  S269  Clément LE GALL                     FR         Cyclo Pleumeur Boudou
 86:38  S242  Hervé LESTIC                        FR         Ass Cyclos de Ploubezre
 86:38  T238  Thomas LEVACHER                     FR         Vélo Club Fécampois Cyclo
 86:38  S313  Marie-Pierre LUCAS                  FR  F      Cyclo Club Plouaret
 86:38  T230  Sylvie MARCHAND                     FR  F      Vélo Club Fécampois Cyclo
 86:38  K015  Liam MORRIS                         GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 86:38  J117  Ciarán Ó FLATHARTA                  IE         CR Chorca Dhuibhne
 86:38  M018  Johann STRAUSS                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 86:38  L152  Patrick WADSWORTH                   GB         YACF
 86:39  L083  Stephen RIGLAR                      GB         AUDAX UK
 86:40  H317  Éric CRÉPIAT                        FR         FC Loupfougères Cyclos
 86:40  H319  Jean-Luc SAVARY                     FR         FC Loupfougères Cyclos
 86:41  R119  Armin KÄB                           DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:41  J314  Rémi MAURICE                        FR         Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
 86:41  H084  Michael TUREK                       US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 86:42  H110  Mogens BOVE                         SE         RANDONNEURS SVERIGE
 86:43  M294  Jérôme JANVIER                      FR         Union Sportive Lécoussoise
 86:43  M199  Francis LAVAL                       FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 86:43  M295  Anthony MASSON                      FR         Union Sportive Lécoussoise
 86:43  P110  Masayoshi OGATA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:43  J222  Enno REITER                         DE         INDIVIDUEL
 86:43  K173  Ramon VALLS ROIG                    ES         CLUB CICLISTA PLANENC
 86:44  M332  Jørgen Juul ANDERSEN                DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 86:44  T272  Olivier BOUTINAUD                   FR         Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
 86:44  S158  Lieven EGGERMONT                    BE         WTC STALEN PAARD
 86:44  G207  David HARPER                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 86:44  P070  Tobias HÖNIG                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 86:44  J151  Freddy STIGSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:44  T161  Paul TOST                           DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 86:44  S001  Wim VERHAEGHE                       BE         WTC STALEN PAARD
 86:45  N322  Philippe HENRY                      FR         Association Sportive de Rilly
 86:45  J074  Melville KIRKLAND                   GB         WILLESDEN CC
 86:45  K105  Satu MÄKELÄ                         FI  F      CK HYMER
 86:45  F057  Hendrikus Josephus Antonius Marie P NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 86:45  J269  James SKILLEN                       GB         AC HACKNEY
 86:46  R002  Lucio AIMONE                        IT         TEAM LOCCA
 86:46  T267  Patrice CAYET                       FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 86:46  S020  Ernst ENGELBRECHT                   ZA         WANNABEES
 86:46  N045  Takumi KAWAMURA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:46  S021  Gideon KRIGE                        ZA         WANNABEES
 86:46  P062  Wei SUN                             US         RANDONNEURS USA
 86:47  P307  Didier ALLOMBERT                    FR         AC du Loudunais
 86:47  R173  Christophe AMRHEIN                  FR         CVN Mertzwiller
 86:47  S145  Yasuji KURODA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:47  N141  Andrey KUZNETSOV                    RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 86:47  K131  Nigel LAWS                          GB         VC BEVERLEY
 86:47  S189  Chris RADCLIFFE                     GB         EAST BRADFORD CC
 86:47  F088  Fabien VEILPEAU                     FR     VS  Club Omnisports d'Othis
 86:48  K185  Stefan BIBERG                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 86:48  J067  Tony DAVIS                          GB         SOUTH LEICS CTC
 86:48  R033  Andrew DEANER                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 86:48  K109  Jonas NYGARD                        US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 86:48  H273  François PIED                       FR         Vélo Sport Dompierre sur Yon
 86:48  L247  Rémi SOUSKE                         FR         Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
 86:48  J245  Miguel Ángel URBINA SAN ROMÁN       ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 86:48  R047  Yves VERSTUYF                       BE         INDIVIDUEL
 86:49  S264  Jacky BEZELY                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 86:49  L214  Philippe BRES                       FR         Membre Individuel 34 FFCT
 86:49  S316  Gilles CHAPEL                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 86:49  S262  Mickaël MOY                         FR         Cyclotourisme Langastien
 86:49  P061  Eric NICHOLS                        US         RAND. USA NEW HAMPSHIRE
 86:49  S070  Yuk Shing WONG                      CN         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 86:50  H144  William SALVIOLI                    IT         RANDONNEUR MODENA
 86:50  K190  Mark UEECK                          US         VICTORY VELO
 86:50  F007  Frank WEISE                         DE     VS  INDIVIDUEL
 86:51  T014  Javier ARIAS GONZÁLEZ               ES         KINGSTON WHS
 86:51  H188  Shinichi CHUBACHI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:51  J032  Giancarlo CITTADINI                 IT         TEAM TESTA
 86:51  J079  Pietro GHIDELLI                     IT         GC SAN BASSANO
 86:51  G247  Jean-Claude HULOT                   FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 86:51  P230  Jean-François JOLIVET               FR         Véloxygène St Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
 86:51  L189  Stefan LANGHABEL                    DE         ARA SAARLAND
 86:52  T332  Pascal FORGET                       FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 86:52  M059  Zachary KARMAN                      US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 86:52  R293  Jean-Jacques LE GUEN                FR         Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
 86:52  N134  Toshihiko MURAKAMI                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:52  M160  Massimiliano PANTALONE              IT         TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
 86:52  K014  Stuart PROCTOR                      GB         AUDAX UK
 86:53  F054  Alberto BOSCHI                      IT     VS  RANDONNEUR PARMA
 86:53  R333  Peter DAY                           GB         AUDAX UK
 86:53  J292  Jan FRIES                           DE         ARA BREISGAU
 86:53  R197  Mac IMACSENG                        US         SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
 86:53  J158  Richard IRELAND                     GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 86:53  R094  Alexander SIMPSON                   GB         LFGSS CC
 86:53  J208  Olaf STORBECK                       DE         CTC
 86:53  N070  Katsuji YOSHIOKA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:54  L229  Anssi ANONEN                        FI         INDIVIDUEL
 86:54  M297  Yan GAYME                           FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 86:54  L228  Ilpo MIKONMÄKI                      FI         CCH
 86:54  S219  Guy RENAUDIN                        FR         Club des 100 Cols
 86:55  H127  Kevin MAIN                          US         CAYUCOS CYCLING CLUB
 86:55  T019  Jeong MYUNGCHUL                     KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 86:55  N039  Martin O BRIEN                      IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 86:55  S334  Nemanja PETKOVIC                    RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 86:55  P090  Guy QUESNEL                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 86:55  T158  Eric WALSTAD                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 86:56  J163  Giovanni BARRERA                    IT         MTB CLUB SIRACUSA
 86:56  P095  Juan Jose ERES RAMOS                ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 86:56  K153  Ming-Fa LIN                         TW         RANDONNEURS TAICHUNG
 86:56  T024  Gerrit PRETORIUS                    ZA         CRESTA WHEELERS
 86:56  T217  Robert SCHER                        US         ALASKA RANDONNEURS
 86:56  S097  Stanislav VITKOVSKIY                RU         VELO CLUB CONTINENT (TCHELIABINSK)
 86:56  S118  Olga VORONOVA                       RU  F      VELO CLUB CONTINENT (TCHELIABINSK)
 86:57  P132  Vicente Jose ARTIGUES PUIGCERVER    ES         CC PEDREGUER
 86:57  P186  Jose BAEZA GARCIA                   ES         160 EL PEDAL PC (=11136)
 86:57  P128  Antonio BELDA VALERO                ES         PC BANYERES
 86:57  P007  Avelino BIOSCA ANGEL                ES         CAROLI
 86:57  L217  Claude CANUT                        FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 86:57  P097  Jose Antonio CLEMENTE PORTA         ES         160 EL PEDAL PC (=11136)
 86:57  P096  Jose FORNES COSTA                   ES         CC PEDREGUER
 86:57  P006  Pascual GIL MARTIN                  ES         INDIVIDUEL
 86:57  K143  Yuki KATAOKA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:57  P103  Jorge J. LOPEZ LOPEZ                ES         C.C.PICANYA
 86:57  P081  Israel MARTINEZ                     ES         INDIVIDUEL
 86:57  P082  Arturo MIÑANA BALAGUER              ES         UC CARCAIXENT
 86:57  P039  Angel MUÑOZ CALZADO                 ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 86:57  P129  Miguel MURGUI ALCOCER               ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 86:57  P038  Cesar PERPIÑANG GUTIERREZ           ES         INDIVIDUEL
 86:57  P146  Eloy PORROCHE CANELA                ES         CC LOS CONEJOS ZARAGOZA
 86:57  P126  Domingo SANTOS LÓPEZ                ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 86:57  H318  Alain SAVARY                        FR         FC Loupfougères Cyclos
 86:57  P148  Fernando SENDRA CABRERA             ES         CC PEDREGUER
 86:57  J294  Rudy VANNIMMEN                      BE         INDIVIDUEL
 86:58  J154  Jaume ASENSIO PONT                  ES         CC TARREGA (ll)
 86:58  R053  Bernard BAUDEVIN                    CH         CYCLOTOURISTE DE LA GRUYERE
 86:58  N315  Xavier BOULANGE                     FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 86:58  J127  Etienne BUNDERVOET                  BE         WTC WONDELGEM
 86:58  G044  Ying Lung CHIANG                    TW         STONE FAMILY CYCLING TEAM
 86:58  J013  Marcel FIEREMANS                    BE         CT 'T KROONTJE DENDERBELLE
 86:58  P098  Miguel Angel GRANERO NAVARRO        ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 86:58  R005  Rémi PASQUIER                       CH         CYCLOTOURISTE DE LA GRUYERE
 86:58  J020  Jordi VALLS ROIG                    ES         CLUB CICLISTA PLANENC
 86:58  G043  Chih Lung WANG                      TW         STONE FAMILY CYCLING TEAM
 86:58  L326  Guoliang YU                         CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 86:59  K181  Tony BAKER                          GB         AUDAX UK
 86:59  F112  Steven BATEMAN                      GB     TH  VC 167
 86:59  H180  Alberto DIEZ MARTINEZ               ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 86:59  F111  Julian DYSON                        GB     TH  VC 167
 86:59  K250  Francis GRANDSIRE                   FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 86:59  F144  Paul KINGSBURY                      US     TM  BIG HORN VELO
 86:59  F143  Wanda KINGSBURY                     US  F  TM  BIG HORN VELO
 86:59  P145  Lars KOUE MOGENSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:59  H134  Javier MARTINEZ LOYA                ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 86:59  K249  Manuel RÉMY                         FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 86:59  H203  Fernando ROJO COLMENERO             ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 87:00  P234  Kurt BØGEVIG                        DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 87:00  T134  Hugh KIMBALL                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:01  G187  Wen Sheng CHOU                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 87:01  T131  Artem NEPOSEDOV                     UA         ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
 87:01  N199  Paul ROBSON                         GB         VC WALCOT
 87:02  J070  Nikolaus BRUNNER                    NZ         YACF
 87:02  H181  Miguel Angel CAMPOS URRESTARAZU     ES         MUNIBE KT. (GU/SS)
 87:02  G322  France Nathalie CLAVERIE            FR  F      UAL Section Cyclotourisme
 87:02  K278  Robert KOEN                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:02  J170  Takeshi MATSUDA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:02  L245  Gabriel MORIN                       FR         CL Cyclo Basse Loire - St Jean de Boiseau
 87:02  R187  Jose Miguel RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ      ES         CC SANT BOISt.BOI DE LLOB (BA)
 87:02  R108  Manuela VERINI                      DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
 87:03  P166  Paul BURCHMORE                      GB         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 87:03  T177  Luigi CANDELI                       IT         AS VELO CLUB MODENA
 87:03  P149  Jocelyn CHAPPELL                    GB         WILLESDEN CC
 87:03  T044  Roberto FABBRI                      IT         AVIS MELDOLA
 87:03  N175  Robert JOHNSTON                     US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:03  R334  Sergiy MAKARENKO                    UA         ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
 87:03  T189  Carmine MOCCIA                      IT         AS VELO CLUB MODENA
 87:03  S045  Ka Wai NG                           HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 87:03  T143  Alberto SIMONI                      IT         AS VELO CLUB MODENA
 87:03  T037  Jordi SUNYER                        ES         PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
 87:03  T109  Carla TRAMARIN                      IT  F      GSC CAMPAGNOLESE
 87:04  P167  Ollie GREENE                        IE         LAKESIDE WHEELERS
 87:04  P263  Sylvie GUIGO                        FR  F      Entente Cycliste Renanaise - St Renan
 87:04  L268  Simon HAMON                         FR         Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
 87:04  P289  Marie-Jo KERMARREC                  FR  F      Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 87:04  L339  Renaud RIOUAL                       FR         Team 93
 87:04  G192  Randy SHEN                          US         WESTERN WHEELERS
 87:04  K183  Oscar TOSINI                        IT         RANDONNEUR ROVIGO
 87:05  R146  James ALLISON                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:05  M218  Serge AUBRY                         FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 87:05  M012  Manuel BLAZQUEZ                     ES         CC RIPOLLET (BA)
 87:05  M219  Bruno CRUSSON                       FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 87:05  N243  Annie DURET                         FR  F      Véloxygène St Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
 87:05  N244  Dominique DURET                     FR         Véloxygène St Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
 87:05  H194  Timothy HOUCK                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:05  M220  Patrick NEVEU                       FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 87:05  M221  Michel POIRIER                      FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 87:05  M217  Patrice RIOUAT                      FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 87:05  M296  Joël ROISNARD                       FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 87:05  N245  Michel SÉHIER                       FR         Véloxygène St Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
 87:05  R282  Sébastien STOCK                     FR         Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
 87:06  R210  Ramón COLELL VILASECA               ES         PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
 87:06  T023  Gregory MERRITT                     US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:06  S031  Siarhei SAPEHA                      BY         SIABRY RANDONNEURS
 87:07  L270  Bruno LEBORGNE                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
 87:07  H026  Kees MERKX                          NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 87:07  T228  Jean-Claude PAILLIE                 FR         Vélo Club Fécampois Cyclo
 87:07  P133  Will POMEROY                        GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:07  M255  Michel POUTHIER                     FR         Longwy Cyclo Club - Longwy/Doubs
 87:07  M206  Vladimir SMIRNOV                    RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 87:07  L095  Paolo VENTURA                       IT         RANDONNEUR VERONA
 87:08  G054  Andrew HEARD                        AU         A.A. TASMANIA
 87:08  P164  Telbert JAMES                       GB         AUDAX UK
 87:09  H137  Adrian FITCH                        GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 87:09  L315  Bruno MAUVILLAIN                    FR         Avenir Irodouër
 87:09  J065  Heikki TANSKANEN                    FI         INDIVIDUEL
 87:10  R013  Konstantinos ANASTASOPOULOS         GR         INDIVIDUEL
 87:10  S132  Brandon FORDE                       US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 87:10  R214  Apostolos - Gerasimos GAZIS         GR         INDIVIDUEL
 87:10  T062  Lars Johan KARLSSON                 SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 87:10  S186  Ian KIZU-BLAIR                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:10  N031  Richard PRIDDY                      GB         AUDAX UK
 87:11  R100  Fedor BAKULOV                       RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 87:11  G085  Loredano BONANDINI                  IT         TEAM HIBISCUS BIKE
 87:11  R162  Francois-Joseph CROMELYNCK          FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 87:11  P025  David FAIRWEATHER                   AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 87:11  P026  Warren FOREMAN                      AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 87:11  R028  Tom HEIBER                          DE         ARA EMSLAND
 87:11  L001  Gavin HINDS                         AU         A.A. TASMANIA
 87:11  P028  Simon MACKLIN                       AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 87:11  P027  Angus NETTING                       AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 87:11  H254  Loris REFATTI                       IT         ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO
 87:11  S214  Alain SAVINEAU                      FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 87:11  J095  Gustaaf Adolf VAN CHARANTE          NL         ZOETERMEER '77
 87:12  H040  Deirdre ARSCOTT                     CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:12  H217  Campbell CROMBIE                    GB         JOHNSTONE WHS
 87:12  H204  Martin FOLEY                        GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
 87:12  H008  Robert LEPAGE                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:12  T124  Maryan SHEVCHUK                     UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 87:13  N174  Paul BACHO                          US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 87:13  L243  Serge COURTES                       FR         MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
 87:13  K332  Jean DARAGON                        FR         Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
 87:13  J071  Thomas DEAKINS                      GB         ESSEX CTC
 87:13  R066  Marc DECUYPER                       BE         AURORE CYCLO St.GILLES
 87:13  L201  Andreas MROSS                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:13  N065  Kenneth SMITH                       US         INDIANA RANDONNEURS
 87:13  H120  Yung Shen YEH                       TW         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 87:14  N226  Jack CRANE                          GB         AUDAX UK
 87:15  H102  Jui-Chin HUANG                      TW         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 87:15  J301  René LE VEXIER                      FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:15  J024  Phil WHITEHURST                     GB         CTC HERTFORDSHIRE
 87:16  R062  Fabrizio BEVILACQUA                 IT         RANDONNEUR PESCARA
 87:16  R063  Achille CRISANTE                    IT         RANDONNEUR PESCARA
 87:16  M247  Graham LEATHER                      GB         DEESIDE THISTLE
 87:16  R064  Michele MASULLI                     IT         RANDONNEUR PESCARA
 87:16  F153  Bertrand ROUSSEAU                   FR     VS  Trinitaires de Mauléon
 87:16  P093  Helge WIND                          DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 87:17  G158  Thiruvengadam ASHOK                 IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
 87:17  G335  Konstantin NOVLYANSKIY              RU         VELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRA
 87:18  T204  René CARADEC                        FR         Quimper Cyclo Club
 87:18  N118  Tom DURKIN                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:18  T327  Roberto FAGIANO                     IT         TEAM SANTYSIAK
 87:18  R165  Claude GABORIT                      FR         Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
 87:18  S067  Ben GILBERGER                       DE         INDIVIDUEL
 87:18  N275  André GUTH                          FR         CVN Mertzwiller
 87:18  N030  Marcus JACKSON-BAKER                GB         WILLESDEN CC
 87:18  P328  Marek LESZCZYNSKI                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:18  F185  Dominique MONTEMONT                 FR     VS  Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
 87:19  F135  Luanne BRINN                        US  F  TM  RAND. USA FLORIDA
 87:19  T277  Michel CROGUENNEC                   FR         Quimper Cyclo Club
 87:19  N264  Bruno DUFOUR                        FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 87:19  F136  Larry GRABIAK                       US     TM  RAND. USA FLORIDA
 87:19  F101  Thomas JORDANO                      FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 87:19  S022  Alexander KÜHN                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 87:19  L037  Ievgen KUTSENKO                     UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 87:19  L031  Liudmila LOPATKO                    RU  F      STK KBP (KOURSK)
 87:19  N303  Alexandre RIBOULEAU                 FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 87:19  N297  Marcel WAROUX                       FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 87:20  R300  Jacques FABRE                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 87:20  T266  Francis FILLION                     FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 87:20  F150  Michel LEFRÈRE                      FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 87:20  R298  Abdelouahid ZAROUF                  FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 87:21  N156  Iain COX                            GB         AUDAX UK
 87:21  J248  Tim DECKER                          GB         SAN FAIRY ANN CC
 87:21  P311  Jean-Pierre DOUNIES                 FR         Sporting Cheminots Athlétique Aurillac
 87:21  T341  Frank GROELIKEN                     NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 87:21  H223  Mitsuaki INAGAKI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:21  K274  Burkhard KÜHNE                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:21  P310  Michel MONS                         FR         Sporting Cheminots Athlétique Aurillac
 87:22  H104  Giancarlo BERTOCCI                  IT         RANDONNEUR BOLZANO
 87:22  G020  Rafaella DELLA GIUSTINA             BR  F      AUDAX FLORIPA
 87:22  F114  Aidan HEDLEY                        GB     TM  VC 167
 87:22  S036  Indrek PAK                          EE         RANDONNEURS ESTONIA
 87:22  S006  Rainer PUNGA                        EE         RANDONNEURS ESTONIA
 87:22  S037  Rivo SARAPIK                        EE         INDEPENDANT ESTONIA
 87:22  F113  Judith SWALLOW                      GB  F  TM  TEAM QUEST
 87:22  S005  Tambet TÄHEPÕLD                     EE         INDEPENDANT ESTONIA
 87:22  S004  Ain-Ivar TUPP                       EE         RANDONNEURS ESTONIA
 87:23  T269  Michaël GRUEZ                       FR         Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
 87:23  N090  Philip MAGNUS                       GB         AUDAX UK
 87:23  S093  Santino MELLOGNO                    IT         TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
 87:23  G174  Kevin MERRISON                      GB         CALDERDALE CTC
 87:23  S040  Tony PEMBER                         GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 87:23  S156  James ROBERSON                      GB         SOUTH BUCKS RC
 87:23  K119  Volker SCHMITTEN                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:23  K198  Daniel SCHNEIDER                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:23  S035  Ahto VINK                           EE         RANDONNEURS ESTONIA
 87:24  S197  Jean-Marie ANDRIEUX                 FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 87:24  G266  Daniele BONVICINI                   IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 87:24  G120  Hsu CHAING-SHENG                    TW         INDIVIDUEL
 87:24  L266  Philippe COLMAIRE                   FR         Audax Club Parisien
 87:24  R213  Jun HAN                             CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 87:25  H291  Bruno BAUDIN                        FR         US Cergy
 87:25  J304  Alain BRANCA                        FR         Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
 87:25  P279  Jean-Jacques GUILLOU                FR         Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
 87:25  R092  Jakob HEIDE                         DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 87:25  M282  Christophe HOUDAN                   FR         La Symphorienne Treillières
 87:25  M283  Christophe HOUIX                    FR         Cyclo Club Chapelain
 87:25  J124  Tomoya KUBOTA                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
 87:25  P302  Fabrice LEGUILLON                   FR         CCF2 Montmain
 87:25  M284  Joël MICHONNEAU                     FR         La Symphorienne Treillières
 87:25  H044  Ulrich STÄDTLER                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:26  P257  Bruno BUCHMANN                      FR         Membre Individuel 93 FFCT
 87:26  H169  Ching Yun CHENG                     TW         H.H.E. CYCLING CLUB
 87:26  S195  Nareshkumar KONDURNAGABHUSHAN       IN         KIWI RANDONNEURS INC
 87:26  T094  Rosa LIANO                          IT         RANDONNEUR PADOVA
 87:26  K078  Stuart McLEAN                       GB         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 87:26  T093  Marco PERONI                        IT         RANDONNEUR PADOVA
 87:26  T111  Roberto POGGI                       IT         RANDONNEUR PARMA
 87:26  G189  Yevhen SPRUTSKO                     UA         RANDONNEURS GO!
 87:26  T090  Luciano STRABELLO                   IT         RANDONNEUR PADOVA
 87:26  T190  Monia STRABELLO                     IT  F      RANDONNEUR PADOVA
 87:26  M069  Kai STROHMEYER                      DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 87:26  M187  Uwe SZAFRANSKI                      DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 87:26  T203  Christian THORÉTON                  FR         Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
 87:26  T045  Giorgio ZANETTI                     IT         RANDONNEUR PADOVA
 87:27  M086  Rafael PALLÁS MATAMALES             ES         CLUB CICLISTA LA VALL DE SEGO
 87:27  N327  Mickaël STANG                       FR         A.S Sizun - Le Trehou Cyclo
 87:28  T307  Pascal BARTHELME                    FR         Olympique Cyclo Ploeucois
 87:28  F049  Stuart BLOFELD                      GB     VS  AUDAX UK
 87:28  M098  Ole CRAMER                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:28  K120  Hans-Georg DEHNERT                  DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:28  M157  Terry GUDER                         US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 87:28  J246  Dmitry ILCHENKO                     GB         CTC
 87:28  R058  Neil McDADE                         GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
 87:29  T268  Pierre CALVEZ                       FR         Velo Sport Vitalien
 87:29  T210  Jean-Claude COURBON                 FR         AS Drancéenne Cyclo
 87:29  F075  Kevin HINES                         GB     VS  AUDAX UK
 87:29  J002  Thiago TELLES                       BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 87:29  M207  Ivan VASILYEV                       RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 87:30  N280  Michel DESAUTELS                    FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 87:30  G290  Séverine DEVOLDER                   FR  F      Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 87:30  K067  Cesar Augusto DOSSO                 BR         TEUTÔNIA CICLISMO
 87:30  G226  Frank KERSTEN                       DE         SCC SCHARMEDE
 87:30  N101  Kazumi KOBAYASHI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:30  G270  Odile NICOLAS                       FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 87:30  P171  Tonnie RAEMAKERS                    NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 87:30  M342  Ivan ROGIC                          HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 87:30  G015  Lydie THIERRY                       FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 87:30  K089  Roberto TREVISAN                    BR         RANDONNEURS BRASIL
 87:31  S276  Maurice CERCLET                     FR         CCC Coesmes
 87:31  M260  François DELABRE                    FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 87:31  R114  Daniel LIM                          MY         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 87:31  K169  Michael POPPE                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 87:31  S017  John Stephen SKJØSTAD               NO         TRONDHEIM VK
 87:31  S117  Olav SKUNDBERG                      NO         STIFTSTADEN SK
 87:31  N284  Francis TOUZEAU                     FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 87:31  G331  Viacheslav TYKHANOVSKYI             UA         INDEPENDENT UKRAINE
 87:31  T050  Kaito UDAGAWA                       JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 87:32  T196  Paul CAKEBREAD                      GB         AUDAX UK
 87:32  M336  Russell DOROBEK                     US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 87:32  F168  Marcel FLAUX                        FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 87:32  P019  Jaroslaw KUBIAK                     PL         BYDGOSZCZ
 87:32  R312  Cyrille LE GALL                     FR         Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
 87:32  F170  Christophe RIVIER                   FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 87:33  T166  Steven ABRAHAM                      GB         NORTH BUCKS RC
 87:33  H004  Jacques BILINSKI                    CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:33  M133  Conor ISDELL                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 87:33  M052  Valerij RASKOV                      RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 87:34  R001  Trine AHLBURG                       DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:34  T276  Jean-Luc DUPUY                      FR         Quimper Cyclo Club
 87:34  S034  Yvonne H‹TTEN                       DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:34  L149  Dag-Uwe HOLZ                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:34  R011  Durrin HYNES                        US         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:34  R265  Jean JOTTRAND                       BE         Cyclo Sport Lyon 8
 87:34  F044  Alexey KUZNETSOV                    RU     VS  VELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRA
 87:35  K125  José BERRIO CARRASCO                ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 87:35  K275  Søren ELMING                        DK         ARD COPENHAGEN
 87:35  N062  Tobias FUNK                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:35  T256  Thierry LANGEVIN                    FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 87:35  H032  Rodrigo RUBBO                       BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 87:35  T003  David W. THOMPSON                   CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 87:36  P266  Jean-François BROSSEAU              FR         Cyclo Rand. Villebarou
 87:36  T162  Gert Pagter KRISTENSEN              DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:36  J052  Fábio Roberto PEREIRA               BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 87:36  T200  Greg SILVER                         US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 87:37  J196  Charles ADAMS                       US         WEST TEXAS RANDONNEURS
 87:37  M309  Florent CHARBONNEL                  FR         Sanary Cyclo
 87:37  N073  Aleksei KHODOV                      RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 87:37  F003  Dave MINTER                         AU     TH  DAVE CC
 87:37  N273  Vincent PENNYNCK                    FR         Vélo Club Fidélio de Manom
 87:37  F004  George ROW                          AU     TH  A.A. QUEENSLAND
 87:38  P212  Manfred BRODDA                      DE         HAMM
 87:38  F032  Peter CRANE                         GB     VS  CTC HIGHLAND
 87:38  R088  Tom D'HAVELOOSE                     BE         INDIVIDUEL
 87:38  R137  Bart DELBARGE                       BE         INDIVIDUEL
 87:38  R010  Frank SCHEYHING                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:38  J097  Viacheslav SUBBOTIN                 RU         VELO CLUB VELO-RA  (TOLIATTI)
 87:38  J057  Peter TÖPFER                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:38  J240  Susanne WILDE                       DE  F      ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:39  J207  Robert HANWELL                      GB         AC HACKNEY
 87:39  S323  Éric René LE DEROFF                 FR         Les Cyclos d'Effiat de 5 Mars la Pile
 87:39  J077  Agi PALANKI                         HU  F      INDIVIDUEL
 87:39  L139  Paul ROZELLE                        US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 87:39  P204  Scott STULKEN                       US         IOWA RANDONNEURS
 87:39  J119  Bruno TAVELLI                       IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 87:39  J164  Cecilio TESTA                       IT         TEAM TESTA
 87:39  J005  Garry WALL                          AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:39  L227  Sirisawat YUPIN                     TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 87:39  L038  Jay YURKIW                          US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 87:40  M149  Manuel BURGOS FLORES                ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 87:40  L084  Richard GOUCHER                     GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:40  K093  Susana GUTIERREZ                    ES  F      CICLO WORK
 87:40  P337  Søren Høst LARSEN                   DK         ARD COPENHAGEN
 87:40  S257  Gilles NÉDELEC                      FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 87:40  K038  Andres VADILLO                      ES         CICLO WORK
 87:41  K075  José Manuel ANDREY MARTÍNEZ         ES         CC CHAMARTIN (MADRID)
 87:41  K011  José MarÌa BENAYAS SÁNCHEZ          ES         PDM YEPES
 87:41  G048  Hung-Tai CHIU                       TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
 87:41  N195  Julian COLE                         GB         CENTRAL LONDON CTC
 87:41  P185  Gabe EHLERT                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:41  N272  Paul LÉV QUE                        FR         Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
 87:41  G188  Hsuan-Chiu LU                       TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
 87:41  R112  Graham MORRIS                       GB         AUDAX UK
 87:41  L145  Minh NGUYEN                         US         GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 87:41  M244  Joël RENOU                          FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 87:41  S107  Andreas SCHOLVIEN                   DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 87:41  H268  Deepender SEHAJPAL                  IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
 87:41  J082  Enzo VEZZOLI                        IT         TEAM TESTA
 87:41  G168  Jimi YANG                           TW         TAIWAN PINNACLE CYCLING TEAM (TPCT)
 87:42  H130  Fernando Longo BEDUIN               BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 87:42  G268  Bruno MATHIEU                       FR         Stade Vernolien Cyclo
 87:42  K248  Joël RIBAULT                        FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 87:43  L168  Thomas BECKER                       DE         INDIVIDUEL
 87:43  L204  Lutz BRAUER                         DE         INDIVIDUEL
 87:43  T149  Branko CENCELJ                      SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 87:43  H178  Cornelius EICKELBERG                DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 87:43  K066  Fabiano MASSUTTI                    BR         INDEPENDENT BRASIL
 87:43  S326  Boris NOVOTNI                       RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 87:43  L202  Andy PUHR                           DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:43  L129  Iain WOOD                           GB         CTC
 87:43  M054  Aleksey ZAKHAROV                    RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 87:44  N155  Paul ALDERTON                       GB         AUDAX UK
 87:44  S290  Alain BLÉVIN                        FR         CSM Eaubonne Cyclo Loisirs
 87:44  J054  Barry CHASE                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:44  S196  Simon LOHUES                        FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 87:44  L262  Pascal LOMETTI                      FR         MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
 87:44  S250  Serge MARIETTE                      FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 87:44  H079  Daniel RIDINGS                      SE         HISINGENS CK
 87:45  S081  Andrew PHILIPPOU                    GB         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
 87:45  P165  Andrew STEVENS-COX                  GB         BRIXTON CC
 87:46  R071  David GONZALEZ SERRANO              ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 87:46  J053  Vitor Hugo MATZEMBACHER             BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 87:47  G099  Peter BLOUW                         NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 87:47  L311  Benoît COZIEN                       FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 87:47  L310  Bernard COZIEN                      FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 87:47  H190  Sergey DOTSENKO                     RU         VELO CLUB NEOSKIF (ROSTOV SUR LE DON)
 87:47  N108  Bram HERMERS                        NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 87:47  R202  Barry PEACE                         GB         WEST YORKSHIRE CTC
 87:47  N049  Harm SCHNEIDER                      NL         TC ALCMARIA VICTRIX
 87:47  N050  Robert SCHNEIDER                    NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 87:47  N190  Ian STRAUGHAN                       GB         AUDAX UK
 87:48  S272  Guillaume BEAUVOIS                  FR         Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
 87:48  P001  Sharon DENNIS                       US  F      CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 87:48  P102  Josu ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA          ES         SC VALENTIN URIONA
 87:48  S271  Jérôme MINARD                       FR         Ass. Cyclo Saint Parizé le Chatel
 87:48  J229  Kenichi SONO                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:48  J177  Go YAMAMOTO                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:49  H229  Xenia BIXLER                        US  F      SAN LUIS OBISPO RANDONNEURS
 87:49  N324  Christophe BRYON                    FR         Cyclo Club de Tresserve
 87:49  M162  Thierry DEGUELDRE                   BE         INDIVIDUEL
 87:49  S184  Li Wei LIN                          TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
 87:49  L065  Alessandro PERITI                   IT         TURBOLENTO MILANO ASD
 87:49  S292  Éric TOURNAT                        FR         Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
 87:49  J096  Nikolay ZAVYALOV                    RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRA
 87:50  N255  Jean-Marc BEZERT                    FR         US Ligolienne
 87:50  S167  Gilles DEHARBE                      FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 87:50  J043  José FERREIRA                       PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 87:50  G092  Susumu FURUKUBO                     JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 87:50  N210  Jean-Jacques LEPAGE                 FR         Confrérie Brevets France
 87:50  G107  Elena MURZINA                       RU  F      VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
 87:50  P153  Fausto SEVESO                       IT         RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
 87:51  J047  Nicholas BULL                       US         DC RANDONNEURS
 87:51  J092  Younghan KIM                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 87:51  G032  David LITT                          US         AUDAX JAPON
 87:51  N088  Agustin ORTEGA CINTAS               ES         PAKEFTE
 87:51  R176  Gérald PAILLARD                     FR         Audax Club Espoir Troyes
 87:51  S029  Plamen PANTALEEV                    BG         BULGARIE
 87:51  L059  Carlos Medeiros SILVA               BR         RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
 87:51  T263  Thierry VALLÉE                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 87:52  L194  Jon BANKS                           GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:52  M173  Jim BLAKEMORE                       GB         TOWER HAMLETS WHEELERS
 87:52  L238  Denise BOOTH                        GB  F      AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:52  T156  Oleksandr KUDRYK                    UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 87:52  R261  André LE GAL                        FR         CS Frépillon
 87:52  J318  Gérard MÉTIVIER                     FR         Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
 87:52  T128  Igor PANCHUK                        UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 87:52  L193  Paul RAINBOW                        GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:52  L085  Richard TOFTS                       GB         AUDAX UK
 87:52  L004  Neil VEITCH                         GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:52  F198  Marie VIBRAC                        FR  F  TM  Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 87:52  F199  Philippe VIBRAC                     FR     TM  Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 87:53  M246  Catherine ALLANORE-CHOTARD          FR  F      US Sinagote - Séné
 87:53  M290  Yves CHALOIN                        FR         Les Cyclos Touristes Ledoniens
 87:53  F233  Isabelle CHARLOT                    FR  F  TM  Évasion Tandem Club - Antony
 87:53  F234  Rémy CHARLOT                        FR     TM  Évasion Tandem Club - Antony
 87:53  K031  Alexander KRAUSS                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:53  M291  Jean-François PRUNIER               FR         Membre Individuel 73 FFCT
 87:53  N115  Craig SLEIGHT                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:53  M226  Jacques TRIOLET                     FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
 87:54  K284  Aimé BONNAUD                        FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Andiol
 87:54  R241  Anny DUVAL                          FR  F      Matra MBDA Sport
 87:54  L110  Paulo Alexandre Da Cruz GOMES       PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 87:54  L029  Luis INÁCIO                         PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 87:54  P141  Vladimir KRUGLOV                    RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 87:54  L030  José Antînio MACHADO DE ALMEIDA     PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 87:54  M240  Domininique MAZE                    FR         CS Frépillon
 87:54  M083  Ross NICHOL                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:54  H323  Christophe PETIT                    FR         AS La Valette
 87:54  L036  Pisapak THONGCHAI                   TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 87:55  S261  Philippe BOISSE                     FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 87:55  F034  Mirco BRESSANELLI                   IT     VS  RANDONNEUR BRESCIA
 87:55  K251  Hervé CARON                         FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 87:55  P271  Dominique DOUVIER                   FR         Membre Individuel 67 FFCT
 87:55  S259  Philippe FRANCHET                   FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 87:55  M029  Carlos GELLA DIESTE                 ES         CC OSCENSE OSCA
 87:55  R060  Bipin KAUL                          IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
 87:55  P314  Roger LAROSE                        FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 87:55  M030  Anselmo MUR LALUEZA                 ES         CC OSCENSE OSCA
 87:55  N296  Nathalie ROBERT                     FR  F      UC Mirebalaise
 87:55  N152  John ROSBOTTOM                      GB         PORTSMOUTH CTC
 87:55  K023  Caesar Francis ZUCCHI               AU         A.A. TASMANIA
 87:56  J299  Alain BARBEDIENNE                   FR         Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
 87:56  R291  Marcel FUCHS                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Saint-Chamond
 87:56  R316  Christophe GARAIX                   FR         Beau Cyclo Bollénois
 87:56  F119  Amanda GRANT                        GB  F  TM  AUDAX UK
 87:56  N294  Jean GUILLOT                        FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
 87:56  J001  Dionatan KORB                       BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 87:56  N290  Bernard MALLET                      FR         Cyclo d'Availles
 87:56  T142  Alexey POPOV                        RU         VERTICAL BIKE
 87:56  F038  Ron SMITH                           US     VS  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:56  N161  Masaharu TANAKA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:56  F120  Peter THAYER                        GB     TM  AUDAX UK
 87:57  L169  Thomas ALT                          DE         ARA BREISGAU
 87:57  J280  Jean-Yves CAROFF                    FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 87:57  G079  Nilesh CHAUDHARI                    IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
 87:57  K189  Lynn CLARK                          US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 87:57  L170  Thomas DELZER                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 87:57  H088  Fabricio GUARINI                    BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 87:57  N248  Pierre HUBLOT                       FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 87:57  P087  Daniel INSUNZA                      CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
 87:57  K322  Pascal IZEL                         FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:57  K140  Minori KIUCHI                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 87:57  K320  Alfred MASSART                      FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:57  F141  Kathy MULLET                        US  F  TM  OREGON RANDONNEURS
 87:57  F142  Ronald MULLET                       US     TM  OREGON RANDONNEURS
 87:57  L242  Bruno RAGOT                         FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 87:57  F068  Florian STEIPER                     DE     VS  ARA EMSLAND
 87:57  G007  Fabio TORRECILLAS                   BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 87:57  J219  David WEBER                         US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 87:57  K238  Alain YVERNOGEAU                    FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yo
 87:58  N146  Thomas DOSIK                        US         ALASKA RANDONNEURS
 87:58  J059  Christoph HÖNIG                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:58  G117  Chih-Chiang KAO                     TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
 87:58  G179  Hermann LEITNER                     IT         UISP CICLOAMATORI
 87:58  N332  Velinko OSTOJIC                     BA         RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
 87:58  J255  Chappman SIN                        GB         CHEVALIERS CC
 87:59  S088  Gil ALMAGRO FABREGAS                ES         TOP BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU
 87:59  P021  Marian BABES                        RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 87:59  R147  Sam COLLINS                         US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 87:59  R180  Simon GILL                          AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:59  G047  Yi-Kuang HUANG                      TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
 87:59  M144  Michael HUSTON                      US         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:59  M114  Jason KARP                          US         GALLATIN VALLEY BICYCLE CLUB
 87:59  S068  Alex QUERALT TORNE                  ES         PEÑA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA
 87:59  M123  Corey THOMPSON                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:59  G221  Gabi WINCK                          IT  F      UISP CICLOAMATORI
 87:59  K303  Frédéric YVERNOGEAU                 FR         Membre Individuel 85 FFCT
 88:00  P003  Plamen BAYRAKTAROV                  BG         CC HASKOVO
 88:00  L305  Antoine HEULIN                      FR         Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale
 88:00  L156  Yu-Yan LUO                          TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
 88:00  R036  Parikshit MEHRA                     IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
 88:00  G252  Antti SUROKIVI                      FI         RANTAPYÖRÄ
 88:00  F080  Timothy WOUDENBERG                  US     VS  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:00  J238  Matteo ZAMBENEDETTI                 IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 88:01  N220  Gilles BONMARTEL                    FR         Club Cyclo Le Trait
 88:01  L246  Michel LAVILLAUROY                  FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 88:01  T116  Naoki NISHIKAWA                     JP         INDIVIDUEL
 88:01  L008  Joseph TODD                         US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 88:02  S295  Sylviane COLASSE                    FR  F      Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 88:02  S007  Wong FEI PANG                       HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 88:02  K264  Peter KRAMP                         DE         INDIVIDUEL
 88:02  T247  Véronique LEGEARD                   FR  F      Cyclo Loisirs Bettonnais
 88:02  L012  Adriano MOREIRA PACHECO             BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
 88:02  N277  Pascal PITON                        FR         Rouen Athletic Club
 88:02  N276  Sylvaine PITON                      FR  F      Rouen Athletic Club
 88:02  L051  Jörg SCHÜCK                         CZ         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 88:03  K235  Ludovic ARSENDEAU                   FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 88:03  S307  Jean-Pierre FALIÈRES                FR         ASPTT Aurillac
 88:03  N123  Peter THUN                          AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 88:04  M169  Roy ASHMAN                          GB         HAMBLETON RC
 88:04  T225  Günther BAUER                       DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 88:04  J107  Michael CRAFT                       US         IOWA RANDONNEURS
 88:04  T010  Josep MarÌa GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ        ES         EC MANRESA (BA)
 88:04  H173  Harvie PORTER                       US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 88:04  H252  Jorma RAITANEN                      FI         KUOPYS
 88:04  L182  Narong (Wg.Cdt.) WATTANASEN         TH         CENTRAL LONG DISTANCE BIKING
 88:05  T218  Manel ARRUFAT RIBAS                 ES         PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
 88:05  J121  Vincenzo GAMBA                      IT         TEAM TESTA
 88:05  J081  Michele GHIDINI                     IT         TEAM TESTA
 88:05  N230  Hongzhan HU                         CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 88:05  T036  Pere MARTÍ CARRERAS                 ES         PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
 88:05  T040  Toni MERCADAL OLIVER                ES         PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
 88:05  H189  Manuel MIRANDA                      PT         VIA VETERIS
 88:05  T220  Salvador NADAL FELIS                ES         EC MANRESA (BA)
 88:05  J165  Michele PELLEGRINO                  IT         TEAM TESTA
 88:05  K005  Pascal PHILIPPE                     CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
 88:05  P233  Lasse Høst YSSING                   DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 88:06  K176  José Ramón ALASTUEY ALBILLOS        ES         CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
 88:06  N043  Stefano BARLASCINI                  IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 88:06  K039  Lourdes BERRUETA AMIANO             ES  F      CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
 88:06  P183  Raymond CHEUNG                      GB         CTC
 88:06  P312  Philippe CHOUPEAUX                  FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 88:06  K158  Rebecca CLARK                       US  F      NEBRASKA SANDHILLS RANDONNEURS
 88:06  K315  Luc DECAMP                          FR         Les Copains d'abord club cyclo
 88:06  R313  Patrick DECHAUD                     FR         Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
 88:06  N020  Peter GRANT                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 88:06  G001  Marjory ONESCHUK                    CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND. (SASKATOON)
 88:06  N283  Didier PINSON                       FR         Club Olympique Pacéen
 88:06  G068  Martin TILLIN                       GB         GRANDE BRETAGNE
 88:06  T223  Andrew WILLS                        GB         VC 167
 88:07  K215  Benjamin HOLDER                     GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 88:07  K077  Luke JOY-SMITH                      GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 88:07  G137  Michael LANE                        GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 88:07  R279  Thierry LEVEQUE                     FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
 88:07  R014  Rory O'CONNOR                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 88:07  R225  Alain VILLERIO                      FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 88:07  T139  Peter WALTON                        GB         HERTFORDSHIRE WHS
 88:07  T197  Martin WHEELER                      GB         HERTFORDSHIRE WHS
 88:07  N139  Dmitry YUDIN                        RU         VELO CLUB CONTINENT (TCHELIABINSK)
 88:08  G173  Martyn ALDIS                        GB         AUDAX KERNOW
 88:08  M134  Giannino BESCHIN                    IT         CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:08  S169  Marcel BLANQUET                     FR         Stade Valériquais - St Valéry en Caux
 88:08  M106  Adriano BOLLER                      IT         CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:08  G302  Michel BONNEAU                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 88:08  M104  Flavia CALIARO                      IT  F      CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:08  M272  Marie-Jeanne CHAILLOU               FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yo
 88:08  J185  Tomas CLEMMEDSSON                   SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 88:08  M103  Alessandra DALLA COSTA              IT  F      CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:08  K071  Samuel EHLERS                       CA         MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
 88:08  S296  Philippe GUILLOT                    FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 88:08  S297  Hervé LEGENDRE                      FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 88:08  M107  Annalisa MARCHESINI                 IT  F      CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:08  R327  Vincent MARTIN                      FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 88:08  S291  Jean-Yves MATHIEU                   FR         Stade Valériquais - St Valéry en Caux
 88:08  M271  Freddy NICOLLEAU                    FR         Cyclotourisme Ferriérois
 88:08  G023  Lorenz NIEMÖLLER                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:08  G022  Manja NIEMÖLLER                     DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:08  M105  Tiziano PANAROTTO                   IT         CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:08  M044  Alessandro PERINATO                 IT         CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:08  M102  Bruno TIBALDO                       IT         CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:08  T048  Akira TOMATSURI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:08  L109  Tiago VIEIRA                        PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 88:09  N259  Andrew HOMERSKI                     GB         SHEFFIELD DISTRICT CTC
 88:09  K047  Hideyuki KIUCHI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:09  N289  Jean LARCHÉ                         FR         Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
 88:09  R281  Bernard MARPAUD                     FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
 88:09  P288  Pierre-Antoine MEUNIER              FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 88:09  P275  Loïc RAULET                         FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 88:09  N258  Angela WALKER                       GB  F      SHEFFIELD DISTRICT CTC
 88:10  P013  Matthieu BASLÉ                      FR         RANDONNEURS MEXICO
 88:10  F128  Armida CASTREZZATI                  IT  F  TM  RANDONNEUR BRESCIA
 88:10  N236  Pascal CUMUNEL                      FR         Chassieu Association Cyclo
 88:10  K045  Niall DIAMOND                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 88:10  N095  Alexandros GIANNOULIS               GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 88:10  N254  Jean-Luc HALLOUET                   FR         Chassieu Association Cyclo
 88:10  N286  Jean-Pierre ROMPTEAUX               FR         Les Mailhouns - Anglet
 88:10  J339  John SABINE                         GB         AUDAX UK
 88:10  F127  Marco SOARDI                        IT     TM  RANDONNEUR BRESCIA
 88:11  M329  Giovanni BERTOSSI                   IT         CHESINI VERONA
 88:11  H220  David FOXCROFT                      GB         AUDAX UK
 88:11  M063  Vaughan KIPPERS                     AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 88:11  S164  Claude MABILLOT                     FR         Club des 100 Cols
 88:11  M330  Susanna NATALE                      IT  F      CHESINI VERONA
 88:11  M038  Stephen OGDEN                       GB         ALFRETON CTC
 88:11  M243  Yves ROY                            FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 88:11  T025  Michael SMITH                       AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:11  J178  Nobutoshi SUGIBAYASHI               JP         INDIVIDUEL
 88:12  R251  Éric ARUTA                          FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 88:12  S106  Andreas BALAZS                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 88:12  J323  Yves BOUGAULT                       FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 88:12  J132  Sven Erik CARLSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:12  R249  Christian DURAND                    FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 88:12  R250  Christine DURAND                    FR  F      Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 88:12  L068  Nicole HONDA                        US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 88:12  P335  Vladimir KACHANOV                   RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
 88:12  K253  René LOUBLIER                       FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 88:12  R170  Cédric MARTIN                       FR         Cyclo Club Diebling
 88:12  J260  Masaari MATSUMOTO                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:12  N149  David RODRIGUEZ GALAN               ES         S.C. SEGOVIANA
 88:12  S122  Benjamin VOGT                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 88:13  R229  Dominique BOURGETEAU                FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 88:13  J131  Stig BRUUS                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:13  N153  Paul COSFORD                        GB         AUDAX UK
 88:13  J033  Yukio FUJIMOTO                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
 88:13  M025  Pavel HARBATSEVICH                  BY         SIABRY RANDONNEURS
 88:13  L138  Jeff LOOMIS                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:13  G246  Serge MARAQUIN                      FR         Marcassin Taquin - Quincampoix
 88:13  J044  Oleg MYKHAILYK                      UA         VELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
 88:13  L027  Eugenio REZIA LOPPIO                IT         AS ROMA CICLISMO
 88:13  L158  Andy SPEIER                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:13  S115  Giancarlo ZILIO                     IT         VELO VALSESIA
 88:14  F208  Didier BLAESIUS                     FR     TM  Randonneurs de Strasbourg
 88:14  F209  Cécile BLAESIUS MASSE               FR  F  TM  Randonneurs de Strasbourg
 88:14  M245  Jean-Claude BOURDAIS                FR         Cyclo Bazouges
 88:14  J282  Patrick CHRÉTIEN                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
 88:14  T188  Luigi GIUSTI                        IT         RIDE TO FINISH
 88:14  J066  Phil HODGSON                        GB         TODMORDEN HARRIERS
 88:14  N128  Joe HOWIE                           GB         PEAK AUDAX CTC
 88:14  R230  Martine JOUSSELIN                   FR  F      Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 88:14  J134  Richard LEONARD                     GB         TODMORDEN HARRIERS
 88:14  T285  Jean LOUVEL                         FR         Ass. CT Hérouvillaise
 88:14  G090  Takashi MIZUKAMI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:14  P308  Vincent PALAS                       FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 88:14  T174  Eric PETERSON                       US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 88:14  M239  Armand PROUTEAU                     FR         Vélo Club Fécampois Cyclo
 88:14  T175  Rob SCHALLER                        US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 88:14  R194  Paul TCHOUALA TCHAKOUTE             CM         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 88:15  K072  David CAMPBELL                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:15  F149  Christian CARIOU                    FR     VS  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 88:15  N219  Emmanuelle COQUIN                   FR  F      Club Cyclo Le Trait
 88:15  K004  Holland GIDNEY                      CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:15  R051  Pedro GOMEZ VALENZUELA              ES         OXIGEN BTT GARRAF
 88:15  R054  Rafa GOMEZ VALENZUELA               ES         OXIGEN BTT GARRAF
 88:15  R093  Eduardo MONTALVILLO CASADO          ES         CLUB CICLISTA RIVAS
 88:15  T150  Ching Sung WU                       TW         CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
 88:16  G265  Helmut GRIES                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 88:16  K201  Martin HAAGEN                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 88:16  L112  Vladimir KARTASHOV                  RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:16  S038  Joan Antón RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ          ES         TOP BIKES CLUB ESPORTIU
 88:16  T146  Tsuyoshi TANAKA                     JP         RANDONNEURS SAPPORO
 88:17  G126  Kevin FITZPATRICK                   US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:17  N198  Jonathan GREENWAY                   GB         VC NORWICH
 88:17  K138  Naoki IWASAKI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:17  H303  José LUCAS                          FR         AS Cyclo Venerque
 88:17  G103  Alexey LUKASHIN                     RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:17  J104  Keith MOORE                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:18  N241  Christophe AUGÉ                     FR         Union des Cyclos Revelois
 88:18  S025  Antoon COPPITTERS                   BE         INDIVIDUEL
 88:18  L177  Conor DALY                          IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 88:18  J340  Masahiro ISHIGA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
 88:18  K277  Elaine KAY                          GB  F      AUDAX UK
 88:18  K217  Ian LOVELOCK                        GB         CTC
 88:18  N189  Francisco MONZON CORDERO            ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 88:18  P121  Karen NUTTER                        US  F      TEAM PEGASUS
 88:18  N032  Simon PALMER                        GB         AC HACKNEY
 88:19  K293  Patrice BOHIN                       FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 88:19  P309  Christophe CHAPUT                   FR         Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
 88:19  N167  Lorenzo DALLE AVE                   IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 88:19  K106  Gustav JÖNSSON                      SE         MILSLUKAREN
 88:19  G327  Guiling LIU                         CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 88:19  M131  Roger LONGMAN                       GB         AUDAX UK
 88:19  J198  Lisa NICHOLSON                      US  F      SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
 88:19  N188  Alex ROCA RAMÓN                     ES         POBLA SCC
 88:20  R212  Sean CARR                           CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 88:20  K148  Christer HAGLUND                    SE         RANDONNEUR VÄST
 88:20  L314  Matthieu LIENART                    FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 88:20  K154  Chung-Yu LIN                        TW         RANDONNEURS TAICHUNG
 88:20  L263  François MARLOT                     FR         Membre Individuel 02 FFCT
 88:20  L205  Thierry MAURICKX                    FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 88:20  L206  Aurélien MESGUICH                   FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 88:20  F099  Andrew SORENSEN                     US     VS  ALASKA RANDONNEURS
 88:20  M019  Goran STEGIC                        BA         RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
 88:21  L142  Stephen DUERRE                      US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 88:21  J321  Romain DUHAIL                       FR         Les Copains d'abord club cyclo
 88:21  L120  Micah GARB                          US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
 88:21  P122  Don GRAMLING Jr.                    US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 88:21  K042  Brian GREENE                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 88:21  L163  Mike HOCH                           US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 88:21  G313  Agnès LESUR                         FR  F      Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 88:21  J016  Alaor PORCHER                       BR         TEUT‘NIA CICLISMO
 88:21  G311  Bernard REY                         FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 88:21  G312  Georges REY                         FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 88:21  K141  Mitsuhiro TSUCHIDA                  JP         RANDONNEURS MIYAGI
 88:22  J069  Rob BAIRD                           GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 88:22  S110  Philip HAY                          GB         CHESTER & NORTH WALES CTC
 88:22  K211  Frank HERBRIG                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:22  H195  Paul SCHMITT                        US         SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 88:22  K289  René SCORLETTI                      FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 88:22  T195  Andy STRICKLAND                     US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:22  J135  Pete TREDGET                        GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 88:23  T261  Gérard BOUCARD                      FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 88:23  T249  Christian CARFANTAN                 FR         Alac Cyclo - Carquefou
 88:23  T262  Élisabeth LE GUYADER-TOUCHARD       FR  F      Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 88:23  H083  Robert LOCKWOOD                     US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:24  J244  Ricardo AGUDO LOPEZ                 ES         CC TRES CANTOS (MADRID)
 88:24  T293  Marcel BEBIOT                       FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 88:24  N308  Éric MARIE                          FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 88:24  T294  Christine MERLET                    FR  F      AS Ballainvilliers
 88:24  T292  Roland RÉAULT                       FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 88:24  H320  Nelly SALIOU                        FR  F      Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 88:24  H327  Jean-Marc SANNIER                   FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 88:24  F001  Gilles TRUILLOT                     FR     VS  INDIVIDUEL
 88:24  K335  Jean ZAMORA                         FR         Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
 88:25  S193  Christopher BLACKMORE               GB         AUDAX UK
 88:25  M151  Chris BOULTON                       GB         VC 167
 88:25  K162  Anton BRAMMER                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:25  S190  Glenn COMISKEY                      GB         AUDAX UK
 88:25  F217  Yannick GERNY                       FR     TH  Handuo Tandem Caen
 88:25  N184  Anne HAGEMANN                       DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 88:25  N012  Takahiro HIRUMA                     JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 88:25  J037  Hoejin KIM                          KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA SEOUL
 88:25  G058  Nuno LOPES                          BR         AUDAX RIO
 88:25  F216  Éric MADELAINE                      FR     TH  Handuo Tandem Caen
 88:25  G063  Klaus PR‹GER                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 88:25  N182  Christian RICHTER                   DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 88:25  J091  Jin Ku SEOK                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 88:25  P138  Maarten TAAL                        NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 88:26  R294  Jean-Marc BUISSON SIMON             FR         Corbas VC
 88:26  N089  Mike FARRINGTON                     GB         VC NORWICH
 88:26  R233  Jean-François GARDE                 FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 88:26  N126  Werner HASENPATT                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 88:26  J145  Annie JOHANSSON                     SE  F      INDIVIDUELL
 88:26  K134  Helen KERRANE                       IE  F      ST TIENANS
 88:26  R089  Guy MOUSSEAU                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 88:26  J129  Diogo PERINAZZO                     BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 88:26  T179  Franz SCHLEGEL                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 88:26  N165  Barry SERCOMBE                      GB         AUDAX UK
 88:26  T214  Otmar TESCARI                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 88:26  T099  Duöan ZORKO                         SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 88:27  J285  Yves AUTRET                         FR         Vélo Club Sancéen
 88:27  H297  Éric MOTAIS                         FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 88:27  G235  Lukasz OLEJNICZAK                   PL         AUDAX UK
 88:28  S144  Carmine CASO                        IT         RANDONNEUR NAPOLI
 88:28  G332  Maurice GUILLOT                     FR         Cyclo Club Bignan
 88:28  H056  Lazaros PETROSIAN                   GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 88:28  K048  Koichi TANIKAZE                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:28  R103  Michal YOUNG                        US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 88:29  L105  Masakazu AOKI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:29  H046  Rafael CORTEGANA                    ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:29  S003  Vaune DAVIS                         CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 88:29  S160  Marion DELAS                        FR  F      Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 88:29  K044  John McELROY                        IE         BRAY WHEELERS
 88:29  P177  Albert MEERSCHEIDT                  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:29  S176  Jean-Michel VIGNERON                FR         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 88:29  H052  Ioannis VOUKELATOS                  GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 88:29  P326  Jon WEBB                            US         WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA WHEELMEN
 88:30  T304  Éric CRÉMERS                        FR         Membre Individuel 49 FFCT
 88:30  M154  Matthew DAY                         GB         ADDISCOMBE CC
 88:30  N026  Ivan GOMEZ BERNARDO                 ES         CC MEMBRILLA
 88:30  F031  Alan McDONOGH                       GB     VS  AUDAX UK
 88:30  S337  Toshiro OTANI                       JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 88:30  F081  Bill PINNELL                        GB     VS  PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 88:30  K081  Roberto PITASSI                     IT         RANDONNEUR UDINE
 88:30  N140  Aleksei POPIATOV                    RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 88:30  M008  Ayrton RAMALHO JUNIOR               BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 88:31  R168  Jacques AMMER                       FR         Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
 88:31  H003  Pedro Leandro CORREIA               BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 88:31  R126  Matthew FASSNIDGE                   GB         AUDAX UK
 88:31  P052  Stefan HODI                         RO         INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
 88:31  H199  Hendrik MALKE                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 88:31  R110  Paul McCROSSIN                      AU         AUDAX UK
 88:31  S330  Ljubomir MIHAJLOVIC                 RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 88:31  M116  Daryl MORGAN                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:31  H310  Lucien VASSELON                     FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 88:32  L253  René ABADIE                         FR         Cyclo Toy Luz-Saint-Sauveur
 88:32  F048  Santiago GÓMEZ RUIZ                 ES     VS  ERANDIO T.E.
 88:32  F084  Antony JACK                         GB     VS  AUDAX UK
 88:32  S058  Chin Kah Joshua NGO                 SG         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
 88:32  M193  Pierre-Yves POILVERT                FR         Cyclo Club Quessoyais
 88:32  M195  Roger RONXIN                        FR         Cyclo Club Quessoyais
 88:32  R134  Jun SATO                            JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 88:33  M223  Patrick BAUMARD                     FR         Les Randonneurs du Val d'Authion
 88:33  G176  Duncan BROWN                        GB         DERBY MERCURY
 88:33  P327  Ivan CHADOV                         RU         VELO CLUB VELOPERM (PERM)
 88:33  G232  Philip CRIPPS                       GB         DERBY MERCURY
 88:33  H267  Csaba DINDLI                        HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 88:33  M216  Jean-Luc GRIPPON                    FR         Les Randonneurs du Val d'Authion
 88:33  M276  Étienne LECOMTE                     FR         Les Randonneurs du Val d'Authion
 88:33  G233  Neville WHITTON                     GB         DERBY MERCURY
 88:34  R238  Stéphane DOUDET                     FR         Athletic Club Citroën Rennes
 88:34  L034  Kriangsak KLINNIMNUAL               TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 88:34  K052  Pavel KUIMOV                        RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 88:34  P280  Gérard LORET                        FR         Cyclotouristes Guerchais
 88:34  J250  Hugh MACKAY                         GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 88:34  L071  Smiling OLIVEIRA                    BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 88:34  J110  Luiz Gustavo PADILHA                BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 88:34  J253  Michael PINKERTON                   GB         CARDIFF & SOUTH EAST WALES CTC
 88:34  S341  Somaskanda S                        IN         BANGALORE BIKERS CLUB
 88:35  R007  René DESCH NES                      CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
 88:35  M139  David OVERLIEN                      US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
 88:35  R157  Louis-Marie PAULIN                  FR         Saint-Doulchard Cyclo
 88:35  P159  Christian SCHULZ                    DE         INDIVIDUEL
 88:35  G329  Samir SHAH                          US         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
 88:35  H035  Rafles Cabral Da SILVA              BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 88:35  P181  Alex STAMM                          DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:35  J206  Rob WALL                            GB         CHELMER CC
 88:36  H343  Andrew BAKER                        GB         BRISTOL CTC
 88:36  G258  Olivier CATY                        CA         CV RAND MONTREAL
 88:36  K133  Stelios GOULIELMOS                  GR         INDIVIDUEL
 88:36  J089  Mitsugu KUMAGAI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:36  P179  Todd RANNEY                         US         RAND. USA ILLINOIS
 88:36  K094  Konstantinos SKOPELITIS             GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 88:37  H031  Carlos CESAR REIS                   BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 88:37  M180  Osvaldo COLAVIN                     US         SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
 88:37  H023  Shoji HIRAMATSU                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 88:37  M118  George LARSON                       US         RAND. USA MICHIGAN
 88:37  L220  Masaaki OONO                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
 88:37  R266  Claude PERSON                       FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 88:37  N060  Chuck PRATT                         US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 88:37  K110  Steven RIDGELY                      US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 88:37  N022  Dieter RIEDEL                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 88:37  N125  Edgar SCHULZ                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 88:37  R021  Rafkat SULEMIN                      UZ         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UZBEKISTAN
 88:37  R034  Jack WILLIAMS                       GB         AUDAX UK
 88:37  R042  Maksim ZAVYALOV                     RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:38  N144  Gardner DUVALL                      US         DC RANDONNEURS
 88:38  H231  Thomas FARRUGIA                     MT         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 88:38  N113  Theresa FURNARI                     US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 88:38  P011  Piero POZZI                         IT         RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
 88:38  M071  Joaquín RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ         ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:38  N342  Denis SOULIER                       FR         Cyclo Club Dardillois
 88:38  N114  Steve WIMBERG                       US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 88:39  K056  Dmitriy BELSKIY                     RU         VELO CLUB VELO-RA  (TOLIATTI)
 88:39  G011  James REUTER                        US         WESTERN MAINE VELO
 88:39  G006  Christine TREFETHEN                 US  F      WESTERN MAINE VELO
 88:39  R227  Riccardo WALKER                     GB         Sporting Club Bellevillois
 88:40  H132  Emilio ALVAREZ MARTÍNEZ             ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:40  P135  Andreas CHATZINAS                   GR         ELITE CYCLING TEAM
 88:40  S212  Bernard DUCORNETZ                   FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 88:40  P040  Ioannis EFTHYMIOU                   GR         ELITE CYCLING TEAM
 88:40  H208  Ping-Ru HUANG                       TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
 88:40  S023  Pamela JONAS                        AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 88:40  S210  Alain JOUANNEAU                     FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 88:40  T279  Cécile PERROT                       FR  F      Athletic Club Citroën Rennes
 88:40  N124  Frank Paul SOMMER                   DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 88:40  L123  Lois SPRINGSTEEN                    US  F      SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
 88:40  T278  Thierry TANFIN                      FR         Athletic Club Citroën Rennes
 88:40  P041  Vagelis VLASSOPOULOS                GR         ELITE CYCLING TEAM
 88:40  G169  Shun-Yu WU                          TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 88:41  K040  Sinisa BABIC                        HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 88:41  P032  Dimitar BALANSKI                    BG         DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
 88:41  G028  Poseidon CHALAZONITIS               GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 88:41  P075  Bilyana GEORGIEVA                   BG  F      DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
 88:41  F171  Kim Minh KAPLAN                     FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 88:41  F159  Marc LE DANFF                       FR     VS  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 88:41  R336  Pascal LECAILLON                    FR         Sporting Club Bellevillois
 88:41  J193  Peg MILLER                          US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:41  F169  Stéphane MORICE                     FR     VS  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 88:41  L179  Katsumi OKAZAKI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:41  K050  Mitsuru OSAWA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:42  G306  Serge BERTHELOT                     FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 88:42  G301  Laurent BOTREL                      FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 88:42  N311  Zivko BRAJDIC                       FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 88:42  G230  Stephen BUTCHER                     GB         HASTINGS & ST LEONARDS CC
 88:42  P241  Paul CRESPIN                        FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 88:42  G065  Fernando FERRER CASAÑA              ES         INDIVIDUEL
 88:42  H091  Graham FISHLOCK                     CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:42  J111  Leônidas HARGER                     BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 88:42  T157  John HOLMGREN                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:42  P243  Marcel HUET                         FR         Cyclo Bazouges
 88:42  H039  Philip LENNOX                       CA         VANCOUVER ISLAND
 88:42  N036  Kenton MAY                          GB         VC DEAL
 88:42  F151  Philippe MENEY                      FR     VS  Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
 88:42  T155  Serhii PASHCHENKO                   UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 88:42  H092  Jim RUNKEL                          CA         VANCOUVER ISLAND
 88:42  G237  Jonathan STAINSBY                   GB         HASTINGS & ST LEONARDS CC
 88:42  T309  Marc STOETZEL                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Soultz-sous-ForÍts
 88:43  L157  Robert BERGERON                     US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 88:43  J291  Yeonghak CHOI                       KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 88:43  H033  Wilson Morais GIEBUROWSKI           BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 88:43  K156  Kuo Ching HSU                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 88:43  P338  Anton KADAKOV                       RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:43  F195  Christian LAMOULLER                 FR     TH  Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 88:43  F194  Dominique LAMOULLER                 FR     TH  Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 88:43  J008  Sung Wook PARK                      KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA SEOUL
 88:43  M022  Jean Pol SCHEEN                     BE         INDIVIDUEL
 88:43  J261  Masaru SHIRAKAWA                    JP         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
 88:43  L257  Jean-François TONDON                FR         Cigognes de Tarbes
 88:43  N051  Vadim USTINOV                       RU         VELO CLUB VELOPERM (PERM)
 88:43  G128  William WATTS                       US         INDIANA RANDONNEURS
 88:43  S344  Jovan ZIVKOVIC                      BA         RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
 88:44  H011  Beatriz BAEZA PEREZ                 ES  F      GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:44  H172  Frank CALABRESE                     US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 88:44  N204  Patrice KOLUDZKI                    FR         Membre Individuel 10 FFCT
 88:44  R029  Andreas LÜTGENS                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 88:44  R003  Christopher-Philip MEISE            DE         INDIVIDUEL
 88:44  J094  Hyungki MOON                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 88:44  H099  Manuel MORENTE PÁEZ                 ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:44  N270  Jean-Luc RAMECOURT                  FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 88:44  N202  Fernand RIBEIRO                     FR         Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 88:45  R219  Jean-Claude AUGAY                   FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 88:45  R155  Renaud CAZOT                        FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 88:45  M031  Amit CHAUHAN                        GB         GREGARIOS SC
 88:45  R220  Michel CURAILLAT                    FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 88:45  M308  Jean-Louis FOINEL                   FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 88:45  H072  Nikolay LITVINOV                    RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 88:45  M035  John MITCHELL                       GB         AUDAX UK
 88:45  R221  Marie-Christine SERIEYS             FR  F      Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 88:45  M168  Simon WESTLAKE                      GB         MERTHYR CC
 88:46  K252  Jean-Luc ANDRIQUE                   FR         La Roue d'Or Guisarde - Guise
 88:46  S148  Michael BILLING                     US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 88:46  M306  Claude BOURDAIS                     FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 88:46  M303  Philippe BOURDAIS                   FR         USCP Montsûrs
 88:46  S134  Mark HARRISON                       US         RAND. USA ILLINOIS
 88:46  M307  Gérard HERRIAU                      FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 88:46  L020  Peter LEWIS                         GB         AUDAX UK
 88:46  T243  Daniel MAITRE                       FR         CT Parisiens
 88:46  H337  Markus MARSCHALL                    CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 88:46  M305  Coralie MÉZIÈRES                    FR  F      USCP Montsûrs
 88:46  M304  Daniel MÉZIÈRES                     FR         USCP Montsûrs
 88:46  T073  Dawn PIECH                          US  F      GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 88:46  T173  Alexandru SVIDCHI                   MD         ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
 88:46  G145  Tomoharu YAHAGI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:47  P142  Michael ANDERSON                    US         BOSTON BREVET SERIES
 88:47  L040  James BRADBURY                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:47  K046  Renato BUEMI                        IT         CICLISTICA TERME
 88:47  H063  Toshio NAGASHIMA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:47  P047  Akiko OBATA-KAWACHI                 JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 88:47  K209  Christopher SLOCUM                  US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 88:48  G062  Christoph HOELSCHER                 DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 88:48  S300  Vincent LE SAVOUREUX                FR         Membre Individuel 30 FFCT
 88:48  T026  Scott McCANN                        AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 88:48  H277  Bernard MOUBÈCHE                    FR         Olympique Club Cesson Sévigné
 88:49  K339  George BRISCO                       GB         LFGSS CC
 88:49  P044  Daniele COCO                        IT         SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
 88:49  H274  François HENNEBERT                  FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 88:49  H184  Sheni JIWA                          GB         CHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
 88:49  H108  Toshiro KOSEKI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 88:49  H060  Sebastiano NIBALI                   IT         RANDONNEUR SIRACUSA
 88:49  P255  Christian PAPIN                     FR         CT Parisiens
 88:49  T097  Dmitry PECHNIKOV                    RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD)
 88:49  F229  Marcio ROMANO IANELLI               BR     VS  AUDAX RIO
 88:49  J011  Lars SÖZÜER                         DE         BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
 88:49  T145  Tomohisa SUZUKI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:49  T144  Katumi URANAKA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:50  P333  Benoît CÔTÉ                         CA         CV RAND MONTREAL
 88:50  L080  Malcolm DANCY                       GB         KINGSTON WHS
 88:50  H275  Patrick FORTOUL                     FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 88:50  T129  Bill GREEN                          US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:50  M046  Tetsuo JINNAI                       JP         INDIVIDUEL
 88:50  T081  Masato NISHIDA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
 88:50  J278  Andrew PORTER                       GB         AUDAX UK
 88:50  L117  Bryan RIERSON                       US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 88:50  N102  Takashi SATO                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
 88:51  M005  Eduard BIJELIC                      BA         RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
 88:51  H005  Aurelio DOS SANTOS                  BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 88:51  G127  Nigel GREENE                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:51  L118  Richard HELMREICH                   US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 88:51  J155  Jose Antonio JIMENEZ CASTILLO       ES         C. D. CICLOCUBIN
 88:51  T027  Rimas KEBLIKAS                      AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:51  G279  Camille MAGNIEN                     FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 88:51  J173  Tokihiko MASAOKA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:51  M048  Yo OKUMURA                          JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
 88:51  M165  Herbert SCHILLER                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:51  T002  Ryan THOMPSON                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:52  T070  Hamid AKBARIAN                      US         DC RANDONNEURS
 88:52  M259  Gilles BARRIER                      FR         Cyclo Club Dardillois
 88:52  M222  Jocelyne BOUVET                     FR  F      Union Sportive Lécoussoise
 88:52  M192  Michel CINTRAT                      FR         Cyclo Club Dardillois
 88:52  F094  Armand DAVID                        FR     VS  AS Andrésy
 88:52  M230  Gérard DURU                         FR         C. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
 88:52  G088  Masahiko FUJIMOTO                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:52  R277  Jean-Claude HALGAND                 FR         Cyclo Club du Marais - La Chapelle des Ma
 88:52  T153  Maksim LOGASH                       UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 88:52  R319  André MAHÉ                          FR         Cyclo Club du Marais - La Chapelle des Ma
 88:52  R008  Andres Felipe MONTOYA               CO         RANDONNEURS COLOMBIA
 88:52  J130  Wolfgang NITSCHE                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:52  M127  Tom RODGERS                         GB         AUDAX UK
 88:52  G241  Stephen ROSEWARNE                   GB         AUDAX UK
 88:52  H021  Hidekazu YOKOYAMA                   JP         INDIVIDUEL
 88:53  K113  Gabriel AUDET                       CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
 88:53  M211  Grigorii BATALOV                    RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 88:53  J181  Minoru OHIRAKI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:53  P168  Fabio PICCARDI                      IT         CICLISTI CORSICHESI
 88:53  H155  Takanobu SEIMIYA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:53  P108  Luciano SILVA                       IT         CICLISTI CORSICHESI
 88:53  G184  Ekasit SUCHANTABUT                  TH         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
 88:53  N169  Akihiko TSUMURA                     JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 88:53  G102  Andrey USACHENKO                    RU         VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIR
 88:54  K321  Christine BOUVIER                   FR  F      Union Cyclo du Nivolet
 88:54  L210  Éric BROUST                         FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 88:54  R195  Robert OLSEN                        US         SHORE CYCLE CLUB
 88:54  J249  Graeme PROVAN                       GB         VC OYSTER
 88:54  J122  Chisato UMEDA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
 88:54  N079  Mogens VESTERGAARD                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:55  M248  Nicholas BARKER                     GB         BEESTON RC
 88:55  P218  James EVERARD                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 88:55  J025  Grant HUGGINS                       GB         YACF
 88:55  H071  Dmitriy KARTAVTSEV                  RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 88:55  N119  Joan O'CONNOR                       US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 88:55  K127  Richard WALKER                      GB         AUDAX UK
 88:56  L069  Jon BECKHAM                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:56  F188  Guy FAVREAU                         FR     VS  VC Ablis
 88:56  S162  Gérard ILLIAQUER                    FR         Saint-Cyr/Dourdan
 88:56  J093  Taehun LEE                          KR         INDIVIDUAL KOREA
 88:56  F160  Marc LEFÈVRE                        FR     VS  VC Ablis
 88:56  G119  Chu-Jen WANG                        TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 88:57  T324  Joao Luis CARDOSO DE MORAES         BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 88:57  J192  Kitty GOURSOLLE                     US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:57  N179  Pierre MOREELS                      FR         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:57  M325  Zhimin XIA                          CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 88:57  H281  Viktor ZAVRAZHIN                    RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 88:58  S235  Gérard GAUTHIER                     FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 88:58  F155  Hans Ulrich REHR                    DE     VS  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 88:58  S185  Stephen YESKO                       US         LONG ISLAND RANDONNEURS
 88:59  M061  John LAPHAM                         US         CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
 88:59  N059  Julie Hua NI                        US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:59  L111  Vladimir RIAZANOV                   RU         VELO CLUB SARATOV-MARATHON (SARATOV)
 88:59  M091  Caruso SALVATORE                    IT         ASD TEAM LAVIANO
 88:59  K340  Lui ZURAWSKI                        GB         LFGSS CC
 89:00  P182  Alex COOK                           GB         WILLESDEN CC
 89:00  G118  Hsi-Hung HSU                        TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 89:00  P324  Stojan ILIC                         RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 89:00  T193  Koji KITAYAMA                       JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 89:00  J236  Narayan KRISHNAMOORTHY              US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:00  R256  Vincent MAGNIER                     FR         Membre Individuel 02 FFCT
 89:00  L119  Byron MORTON                        US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 89:00  P053  Svetlana SLOBODENYUK                RU  F      VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 89:00  K161  Georgi STOYCHEV                     BG         RAND. USA WISCONSIN
 89:01  G089  Asana FUKUMA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:01  T199  John MORRIS                         US         CAROLINA TARWHEELS
 89:01  K178  Carlos MOUKARZEL NUMAIR             ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 89:01  S266  Jean RAULO                          FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 89:02  S233  Jean BASCUNANA                      FR         Cyclo Club Janzé
 89:02  S165  Freddy DELHAYE                      FR         Cyclo Club Janzé
 89:02  R314  Thierry DESMOULINS                  FR         AS Brévannes
 89:02  L188  Peter GEBHARD                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:02  J226  Deiniol RICHARDS                    GB         CARDIFF & SOUTH EAST WALES CTC
 89:02  R138  Léon WUYTS                          BE         LIERSE BCR
 89:03  N122  Bill BOGGESS                        US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 89:03  H100  Andrew CLARKSON                     GB         VC 167
 89:03  G191  Kenneth HERBERT                     US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 89:03  R185  Alexander IVANOV                    RU         INDEPENDANT ESTONIA
 89:03  S199  Michel MOURIC                       FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 89:03  M167  Martin NOWACEK                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:03  F098  Attila SZUCS                        HU     VS  RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 89:03  F147  Csaba TAGAI                         HU     VS  RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 89:03  F018  Nick WILKINSON                      GB     VS  YACF
 89:04  J306  Serge AMOUROUX                      FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 89:04  S014  Kin Man AU                          HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 89:04  T074  Sarah CHAPLIN                       AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 89:04  J218  Dan DRISCOLL                        US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 89:04  G144  Salvatore FISICARO                  IT         ASS CICLO TYNDARIS
 89:04  T008  Rebecca MORTON                      AU  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 89:04  F041  Atsuo NISHIGAKI                     JP     VS  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 89:04  P151  Steven SMITH                        GB         ZAPPIS CC
 89:04  P150  Alain TORRI                         IT         ZAPPIS CC
 89:04  J233  Robert TULLOH                       US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 89:04  P008  Scott WADDELL                       GB         ZAPPIS CC
 89:05  K200  Ivan BANOVIC                        HR         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 89:05  M337  Jim BRAND                           CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 89:05  N120  Rahner JAMES                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 89:05  J197  Denis KERVELLA                      US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 89:05  S157  Andrew MORRIS                       GB         AUDAX UK
 89:05  J105  Thai NGUYEN                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:05  J215  Shan PERERA                         LK         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:05  H126  Alex PLUMB                          US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:05  M024  Moacir Moraes WAGNER                BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 89:06  T082  Gen FUJIMOTO                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
 89:06  K018  Mehul JOSHI                         IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
 89:06  S200  Henri JOUANOLLE                     FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 89:06  N145  Stephen ROYSE                       US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 89:06  G033  Shuichi TANAKA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
 89:06  S208  Jean-Jacques UDRON                  FR         Rozay Cyclotourisme
 89:06  J161  Laurence WATKINS                    GB         GRANDE BRETAGNE
 89:06  T067  Oleksiy YAROV                       UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 89:07  F130  Makiyo GOTO                         JP  F  TM  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 89:07  F129  Toshio GOTO                         JP     TM  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 89:07  T072  Christopher GRAHAM                  US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 89:07  S253  Jean-Luc MASSON                     FR         Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
 89:07  L200  Robert MEYER                        US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 89:07  P054  Igor MEZIN                          RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 89:07  J195  Jeffrey NEWBERRY                    US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 89:07  K115  André PASTORIS                      CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 89:07  M129  Philip SCOTT                        GB         AUDAX UK
 89:07  J084  Yuya UTO                            JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:08  K033  Till B‹SER                          DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 89:08  S278  Thierry COMBELLES                   FR         CT Parisiens
 89:08  L015  Michael KASPARICK                   DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 89:08  S061  Yaroslav KONTSEVYI                  UA         INDEPENDENT UKRAINE
 89:08  K171  Andreas ROBBES                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 89:08  L060  Uwe ROHDE                           DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 89:08  J046  Michael WALI                        US         DC RANDONNEURS
 89:08  K170  Alexander WEGENER                   DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 89:08  L321  Huazhang YU                         CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 89:09  M159  Gianni CALZAVARA                    IT         TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
 89:09  J133  Noelia DE PRADO GARCÍA              ES  F      GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 89:09  H015  Stylianos KERKENTZES                GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 89:09  T165  Simon ROBINSON                      GB         CC BRECKLAND
 89:09  G073  Mijo TVRDOJEVIC                     HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 89:10  H237  Pierre BÉDELET                      FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 89:10  H010  Andrés CAPACETE GÓMEZ               ES         CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
 89:10  H082  Huang CHUNMING                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAICHUNG
 89:10  T246  Christophe DECROIX                  FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 89:10  N099  Claudio PALMERO                     IT         RANDONNEUR TORINO
 89:10  J214  Sergey SHUMILO                      RU         VELO CLUB CONTINENT (TCHELIABINSK)
 89:10  S011  Yuen SIU CHUEN                      HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 89:11  G129  W. Stephen BROWN                    US         BERKSHIRE
 89:11  M158  Dzung DANG                          US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:11  S008  Chung Yin LEUNG                     HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 89:11  R025  Paulo Friedrich Wilhem LOWENTHAL    BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 89:11  L232  Stig LUNDGAARD                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:11  L260  Trine LUNDGAARD                     DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:11  G140  Kaviarasu RAJAPPAN                  IN         COIMBATORE CYCLING
 89:11  H095  José MarÌa SORIA VERDE              ES         CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
 89:12  G105  Pavel ANDREEV                       RU         VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIR
 89:12  G229  Mark COCKBAIN                       GB         AUDAX UK
 89:12  R217  Paul FOLEY                          US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 89:12  H054  Christos MANOLIADIS                 GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 89:12  H119  Eleftherios MARGARIS                GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 89:12  L159  Robert NEWCOMER                     US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 89:12  T063  Ulf SANDBERG                        SE         IOGT/NTO SKÖVDE
 89:12  R196  Vernon SMITH                        US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 89:12  T169  Hitoshi YOSHIDA                     JP         RANDONNEURS SAPPORO
 89:13  R315  Dominique GUÉGAN                    FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 89:13  L058  Leonardo Hendler HAHN               BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
 89:13  H280  Andrew HERBERT                      GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
 89:13  H302  Jean-Pierre JOLIBERT                FR         AS Cyclo Venerque
 89:13  N083  Steven McCARTHY                     US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 89:13  F043  Sergio PERALTA                      ES     TC  INDIVIDUEL
 89:13  T122  Yian WANG                           TW         CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
 89:14  G319  Gilbert ALLAIRAT                    FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 89:14  J147  Michael BRATKOWSKI                  US         PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 89:14  H086  Simon DEMPSEY                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 89:14  S030  Rogério GIRON CLAUMANN              BR         INDEPENDENT BRASIL
 89:14  G010  Marcos Alberto JANJACOMO            BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 89:14  K298  Joël LARUE                          FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 89:14  H029  Tim LAUGHER                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 89:14  S317  Dominique QUILLERÉ                  FR         C. Pays de Ronsard - Montoire/Loir
 89:14  N337  William ROSS                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 89:14  H085  Sally THEOFANIDES                   AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 89:14  K300  René VALET                          FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 89:15  J220  Robert COUNTS                       US         DC RANDONNEURS
 89:15  P035  Michael HEYDENBLUTH                 DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 89:15  R222  Rolf Harm HINRICHS                  BR         CLUBE AUDAX PORTO ALEGRE
 89:15  J212  Yasuhiro KATAGIRI                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
 89:15  J230  Hideo KAWADA                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 89:15  K312  Yves NÉDELEC                        FR         FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 89:15  J172  Toshio TAKEUCHI                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 89:16  N103  Tsukasa BANDO                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
 89:16  G076  Govinda Raj BASKAR                  IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
 89:16  P014  Cristobal GARRIDO                   US         RANDONNEURS MEXICO
 89:16  T001  César HERMOSO GARCIA                ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 89:16  P208  Jean-Jacques PANAY                  FR         Cyclotouriste Mâconnais - Mâcon
 89:16  J019  Ulrich SCHÖNEMANN                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:17  H207  Masaaki HIRASAKA                    JP         INDIVIDUEL
 89:17  H028  Teck Meng LOH                       MY         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
 89:18  M040  Baban DOLAS                         IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
 89:18  T009  Jose Maria GARCIA GUIA              ES         RANDONNEURS.BE
 89:18  N084  Johannes MIKOCKI                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 89:18  T030  Antonio MORENO CASAS                BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 89:18  N074  Georg ROSENMAYR                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 89:18  J213  Alexey TARASKIN                     RU         VELO CLUB CONTINENT (TCHELIABINSK)
 89:18  J171  Yasuo TSUKAMOTO                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:19  L192  Markus BORSUTZKY                    DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 89:19  S098  Jan-Olov JANSSON                    SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 89:19  J217  Bob TORRES                          US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 89:19  S046  Chi Him YU                          HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 89:20  M202  Csaba FÖRGETEG                      HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 89:20  N187  Ralf GSCHWENG                       DE         ARA BADEN-W‹RTTEMBERG
 89:20  R184  Björn JARK                          DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 89:20  K063  Jean-Emmanuel LESNE                 BE         BRUSSELS BIG BRACKETS
 89:20  R049  Martin PLOGHOEFT                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 89:21  N257  Alejandro MEJIA                     CO         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:21  J012  Ivo MIESEN                          NL         BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
 89:21  R242  Kevin MONVOISIN                     FR         Rozay Cyclotourisme
 89:21  R040  Silvia NEGRI                        IT  F      RANDONNEUR TORINO
 89:22  T083  Norio FUKINAKA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
 89:22  L318  Jean-Claude GAUTRIN                 FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 89:22  H024  Tatsuya IKEGAMI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:22  K214  Stephen POULTON                     GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 89:23  L041  Keith BEATO                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:23  T273  Alain BOCKELANDT                    FR         Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
 89:23  L039  Patrick CHIN-HONG                   US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 89:23  M073  Prakash DUBEPATIL                   IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
 89:23  R141  Raymond KELLY                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 89:23  R078  Yoshiaki KUWATA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 89:23  L248  Jean-Pierre LALANDE                 FR         US Cergy
 89:23  L102  Kazuhiko NARUSHIMA                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:23  H098  Luis Antonio RIVERA HUELVES         ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 89:23  M161  Giuseppe SABBATINI                  IT         CICLISTICA APRILIA
 89:23  R191  Luca VALENTINI                      IT         CUNEO BIKE
 89:23  L161  Patrick WHITAKER                    US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 89:23  J256  Adrian WIKELEY                      GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 89:24  J316  Camille ROBERT                      FR         Culture Loisirs Orvault
 89:24  J268  Nicky SHAW                          GB  F      SHEFFREC CC
 89:24  G095  Toshikazu SUMI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:24  R116  Elio VAGLIENGO                      IT         SUSA BIKE
 89:24  H192  Shen-Chih WANG                      TW         CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
 89:25  R046  Shawn BOWLES                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:25  G289  Pascal DREUX                        FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 89:25  J179  Masahiko ISHIGURO                   JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 89:25  G078  Sathish KUMAR                       IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
 89:25  H002  Jorge Luis ROVETTO                  AR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 89:25  S047  Lin To WU                           HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 89:26  J320  Jean-Yves CHANCELIER                FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 89:26  P089  Thomas EHLMAN                       US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 89:26  K174  Marc ESTRADA PLANA                  ES         EC CATALA BARCELONA (BA)
 89:26  R330  Munkhem NAVIN                       TH         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
 89:26  L136  Sumit SUKHOCHAIWANICH               TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 89:27  M254  Jean-François COEFFE                FR         Union Sportive Lécoussoise
 89:27  S071  Chun Yu WU                          HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 89:28  H097  Manuel ARIAS GÓMEZ                  ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 89:28  G338  Hing HUNG                           GB         AUDAX UK
 89:28  H066  Shizuo KITA                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:28  R079  Keisuke MATSUMURA                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 89:28  H159  Toshiyuki OHMASU                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:29  M335  Peter BANNON                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 89:30  H255  Per-Erik EGEBÄCK                    SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 89:30  M208  Qiling GU                           CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 89:30  J040  Craig McGREGOR                      NZ         KIWI RANDONNEURS INC
 89:31  R224  Michael PRANGENBERG                 DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 89:31  F058  Bill RUSSELL                        US     VS  NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 89:32  P175  Danai JANTAWAN                      TH         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
 89:32  J010  Michael WONG                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 89:33  M115  Benge AMBROGI                       US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 89:33  R325  Hervé INIZAN                        FR         Plonéis Cyclo
 89:33  L319  Éric MORANNE                        FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 89:33  L313  Christian PROPONET                  FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 89:33  K204  Bob WATTS                           GB         SAN FAIRY ANN CC
 89:34  F069  Garry BROAD                         GB     VS  HUMAN POWER CLUB
 89:34  F076  Patrick FIELD                       GB     VS  AUDAX UK
 89:34  H062  Shinichiro MATSUKI                  JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
 89:34  S251  Jean-Noël POLI                      FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 89:34  J194  Graham ROSS                         US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 89:35  N159  Rei ARIMURA                         JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 89:35  S113  Mark ELMY                           GB         BUNGAY CYCLE SCHOOL
 89:35  P022  Iulian ENE                          RO         INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
 89:35  T057  Myeong-Don JOO                      KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 89:35  N047  Takanori KAWAI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 89:36  L048  Will DANICEK                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 89:36  G170  Michael DAYTON                      US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 89:36  G051  John ENDE                           US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 89:36  G171  Ian HANDS                           US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 89:36  G125  Jenny HATFIELD                      US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:36  G124  Luke HELLER                         US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 89:36  S286  Patrick LE BLANC                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Langueusienne
 89:36  G003  Theresa LYNCH                       US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:37  N288  Agnès BRUN                          FR  F      Club Cyclo Bagnols Marcoule
 89:37  H138  Agisilaos LAMPROPOULOS              GR         INDIVIDUEL
 89:37  F009  Jonathan LEVITT                     US     TM  NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 89:37  H118  Leonidas MATHIOUDIS                 GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 89:37  N072  Sergei PAZDERIN                     RU         VELO CLUB VELOPERM (PERM)
 89:37  P065  Cyrille PINARDON                    FR         BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
 89:37  F008  Kathleen RASCHDORF                  US  F  TM  NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 89:37  H025  Seiji YAMAGUCHI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:38  S009  Wang Hoi LO                         HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 89:38  J276  Rob McIVOR                          GB         YACF
 89:38  F027  Søren Flensted MÖLLER               DK     VS  AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 89:39  N055  Mika AÉN                            SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 89:39  K199  Reinhold KNEER                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 89:40  N096  Gerasimos LYKOUDIS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 89:40  F050  Carl NANTON                         GB     VS  AUDAX UK
 89:40  K070  Evandro OTTO DOS REIS               BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 89:40  N033  Bruce TAYLOR                        GB         WEST BROMWICH CC
 89:41  L147  Jan DEDECKE                         DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 89:41  R283  Jean-Philippe DENIS                 FR         Élan Cycliste Champs-sur-Marne
 89:42  P239  Marc APRILE                         BE         Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
 89:42  R118  Marc DEJANS                         BE         INDIVIDUEL
 89:42  F158  Bernard FAUCHEUX                    FR     VS  CT Parisiens
 89:42  P287  Richard GOBIN                       FR         Cyclo Touriste Châtelleraudais
 89:42  S096  Wataru MIYAZAKI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:42  F218  Didier ROCHE                        FR     TM  Team Sport Challenge
 89:43  G019  Jan GEERTS                          BE         LIERSE BCR
 89:43  K234  Danielle OUVRARD                    FR  F      Les Mailhouns - Anglet
 89:43  P253  Jean-Paul PERRET                    FR         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
 89:44  N269  Patrick BIOULOU                     FR         ATSCAF Laval
 89:44  N282  Gilberte CORMIER                    FR  F      Cyclo Randonnee Laval Nord
 89:44  S086  Vytas JANUSAUSKAS                   CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 89:44  N274  Antoine LE BOMIN                    FR         Cyclo Randonnee Laval Nord
 89:44  H311  Jean-Yves LE BOURNOT                FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 89:45  S166  Cathy LE MENEC                      FR  F      FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 89:45  M037  Michael O'KEEFFE                    IE         AUDAX UK
 89:46  H163  Takuya ASANO                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 89:46  N309  Jean-Michel RIVET                   FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
 89:47  K240  Jean-Marc CASIER                    FR         Les Mailhouns - Anglet
 89:47  T118  Hiroyuki SHIMADA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:47  T154  Denys SIMKOVSKYI                    UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 89:47  S062  Tom VU                              US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:48  H191  Shan Hu HU                          TW         CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
 89:48  H339  Raman MANUILAU                      BY         SIABRY RANDONNEURS
 89:48  H340  Volha MINETS                        BY  F      SIABRY RANDONNEURS
 89:48  K051  Monique VAN DAM                     NL  F      EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 89:48  G193  Cynthia VAN DER WIELE               US  F      NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 89:49  S002  Dick FELTON                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 89:50  T053  Akinari IWANAGA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
 89:50  H140  Yuvaraj P                           IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
 89:50  L224  Pradit PAYUNGWONG                   TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 89:50  M068  Thomas SÄGEBRECHT                   DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 89:51  R131  Ugo CANAVESE                        IT         RANDONNEUR CUNEO
 89:51  N232  Methodios LAZARIDIS                 GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 89:51  N081  Gerasimos MALOUTAS                  GR         E.O.S. ACHARNON
 89:51  N279  Jacques MASSÉ                       FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 89:51  N004  Werner SPATZENEGGER                 DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:52  P012  Sachihiko FUJIMOTO                  JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
 89:53  S119  Brian STEACY                        US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:56  H210  Lynne DANIELS                       US  F      SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 89:56  M097  Alan JOHNSON                        US         SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
 89:56  F178  Rodolphe LECLERC                    FR     VS  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 89:57  R084  Daniil KORBUT                       RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 89:57  T265  Yves LE PEUT                        FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 89:58  N107  Midori SHIROKI                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 89:59  R121  Albrecht BECK                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 90:00  K053  Evgenii BAKHTIN                     RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 90:00  R262  Lionel CHARRIER                     FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 90:00  R331  Gérard CORBIÈRE                     FR         Vélo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
 90:00  L254  Évelyne GLÉOUR                      FR  F      Cyclo Club Brandérion
 90:00  G261  Chengcheng HE                       CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 90:00  K191  Robert HEATH                        US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 90:00  R086  Noel HOWES                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 90:00  T334  Yorinobu IKEMOTO                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 90:00  G029  Silvester Rajpaul JOSEPH JAYAPAUL   IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
 90:00  T172  Oleksandra KYRYLLOVA                UA  F      ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
 90:00  R061  Maurizio LA SALA                    IT         CICLISTICA MARASSI GENOVA
 90:00  H121  Fausto PATASSI                      IT         GS MEDITERRANEO
 90:00  R101  Miran REBERC                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 90:00  S320  Shangen SHEN                        CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
 90:00  G115  Dong-Hsien WU                       TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
 90:00  T140  Graeme WYLLIE                       GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
 90:00  N160  Tetsuo YAMAGUCHI                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   M082  Hélio Henrique Da Silva ABREU       BR         RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
   AB   S246  Emmanuel AGEORGES                   FR         AS Meudon Cyclotourisme
   AB   A207  Pascal AGIN                         FR         Entente Cycliste Fertoise
   AB   L198  Natdanai AKKAPHOPNARONG             TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   C025  Glenn ALBRECHT                      US         SAN LUIS OBISPO RANDONNEURS
   AB   J051  Maury ALEXANDRE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS   BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   AB   G343  Robert ALIZON                       FR         SUISSE
   AB   R211  Anton ALKHIMOV                      RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
   AB   C196  Joël AMIOT                          FR         ASPTT Chartres
   AB   S236  Yves AMOS                           FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
   AB   X241  Dominique ANCEL                     FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
   AB   P077  Ribeiro ANDRE                       BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   N340  Arturo ANTON CASADO                 ES         IES SABON CLUB DEPORTIVO
   AB   F028  Oscar APARICI TARAZON               ES     VS  ARTANENC CLUB CICLISTA
   AB   K100  Giorgio ARCOBELLO VARLESE           IT         RANDONNEUR ROMA
   AB   L309  Laurent ARÈS                        FR         Castelmayran Vélo Club
   AB   T084  Oscar ARMIÑO BARRIO                 ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
   AB   E150  Thierry ARNAUD                      FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
   AB   S265  Joseph ARONDEL                      FR         Cyclo Club Janzé
   AB   M261  Marius AUBERGER                     FR         As. Sp. Amicale Maisons Alfort
   AB   A223  Roland AUGAIS                       FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
   AB   H285  Pascal AUGOUVERNAIRE                FR         CR Bonneuil-Matours
   AB   D214  Laurent AUSSET                      FR         CC Emerainville
   AB   N176  Dan AUSTAD                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   B223  Alain AUTRET                        FR         Matra MBDA Sport
   AB   S056  Denis BABAEVSKII                    RU         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   G009  Alex BABAUSKIS                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   C216  Éric BACHELET                       FR         Team TSM
   AB   S267  Jean-Pierre BACON                   FR         Ploemeur Cyclotourisme
   AB   T020  Sangyong BAE                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   N078  Leif Hedegaard BAGGER               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   S064  Stefan BAHAROV                      BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
   AB   A221  Jean BAILLY                         FR         Rand. Lézignanais - Lézignan-Corbières
   AB   F157  Dominique BAIZE                     FR     VS  Evasion Rando Chailloise
   AB   X075  Tom BAKER                           US         SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
   AB   K086  Jorge BALDASSO                      BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   P282  Francois BALFOORT                   NL         Saint-Cyprien 66 Cyclotourisme
   AB   P092  Niels-Kristian BALLE                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   N098  Piero BAR                           IT         MONCENISIO
   AB   A037  Stefan BÄR                          DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   M265  Guy BARANGER                        FR         Club Omnisports d'Othis
   AB   P247  Florence BARBIER                    FR  F      Cyclo Club Chalonnais
   AB   T248  Didier BARCELOT                     FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Immaculée
   AB   X279  Patrick BARDY                       FR         Espérance de la Bouëxière
   AB   G337  Samuel BARROQUES                    BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   G202  Iakov BARVASHOV                     RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   C251  Jean-Luc BASSO DE MARCH             FR         Club Cyclo Ste Maure-de-Touraine
   AB   P317  Christian BÉATRIX                   FR         Cyclo Touristes de Ducey
   AB   K313  Jean-Claude BEAUMEL                 FR         Club des 100 Cols
   AB   J330  Ulli BECHTOLDT                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   H276  Christian BECK                      FR         Club des 100 Cols
   AB   N071  Johan Hendrik BERGHUIS              NL         WTC HUIZEN
   AB   E158  Claude BERNARD                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
   AB   C174  Henri BESNARD                       FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB   S223  Patrick BESNARD                     FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
   AB   E177  Gil BESSE                           FR         Union Sportive Coutras
   AB   B210  Philippe BETTONI                    FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
   AB   R152  Jan BEUKENBERG                      DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
   AB   S311  Jean-Claude BEX                     FR         ASPTT Aurillac
   AB   G075  Mohinder Singh BHARAJ               IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   T042  Bob BHARUNA                         ID         MOVING MEDITATION 
   AB   J141  Andrea BIANCHINI                    IT         SC FORMIGOSA
   AB   Y198  Yves-Marie BIDOIRE                  FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   AB   C117  Serge BIESUZ                        FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
   AB   G310  Dominique BINOIS                    FR  F      CC Bonnevalais - Bonneval
   AB   G030  Chakravarthy BIRUR                  IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   H278  Michel BLOIS                        FR         Cyclo Club Richwiller
   AB   B130  Michel BLONDEL                      FR         Vélo Club de Bréviandes
   AB   L324  Albert BOCQUE                       FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
   AB   B211  Vincent BOCQUET                     FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
   AB   F204  Sylvie BODIN-RÉMOND                 FR  F  TM  CT Parisiens
   AB   J204  Christoph BOECKELER                 DE         RAND. USA NEW YORK
   AB   L151  Thomas BOERSCH                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   E017  Michael BÖGE                        CH         BRIG
   AB   R039  Ezio BOGNOLO                        IT         GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
   AB   F202  Didier BOICHUT                      FR     TM  Longwy Cyclo Club - Longwy/Doubs
   AB   E118  Yvon BOISHARDY                      FR         Plaintel Sport Cyclo
   AB   E166  Jérôme BOITTIN                      FR         Roue Libre Bazougeaise Cyclo
   AB   Z147  Denis BOLLIET                       FR         Cyclo VTT Gillerain
   AB   N001  Lars BOMMERSHOLDT                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   H143  Salvatore BONFIGLIO                 IT         RANDONNEUR MESSINA
   AB   K247  Bernard BONICARD                    FR         Cyclo Club de la Tour - Piégut
   AB   S256  Michel BONNETTE                     FR         Cyclo Touriste Sablais
   AB   M150  Jonathan BOOTH                      GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   Y229  Romain BORGET                       FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
   AB   B227  François BOSSEAU                    FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
   AB   P209  Michael BOTHE                       DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   Y182  Philippe BOUCHET                    FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
   AB   M194  Yves BOUCHET                        FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   AB   F035  Jaap BOUMAN                         NL     VS  NFTU
   AB   T031  Roger BOURGEOIS                     BE         MEUX CYCLO LA BRUYÈRE
   AB   S345  Francis BOURGEOIS-BAKER             FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
   AB   E124  Rémy BOURGOGNE                      FR         Vélo Club l'Isle d'Abeau
   AB   B209  Joël BOUSQUET                       FR         Vélo Club Puymoyen
   AB   F232  Pascal BOUTEILLER                   FR     VS  Sporting Club Le Rheu
   AB   P256  Christian BOUVARD                   FR         Cyclo Club Chalonnais
   AB   R151  Philip BOYD                         GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   H128  Dieter BRACK                        BR         RANDONNEURS BRASIL
   AB   R169  Jean-Marc BRACK                     FR         VC les Hirondelles Théding
   AB   M186  James BRADBURY                      GB         CHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
   AB   R026  Eric BRASEY                         CH         CYCLOTOURISTE DE LA GRUYERE
   AB   D167  Gilbert BRAULT                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   A212  Daniel BRETON                       FR         Cyclo Club Vézonnais
   AB   S181  Martin BRICE                        GB         WEST KENT CTC
   AB   C209  Thierry BRIDON                      FR         Membre Individuel 33 FFCT
   AB   S336  Douglas BRINING                     US         RAND. USA COLORADO
   AB   F193  Agnès BRIOT                         FR  F  TM  Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
   AB   F192  Jean-Paul BRIOT                     FR     TM  Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
   AB   Y222  Nicolas BRODIER                     FR         Randonneurs de Strasbourg
   AB   D053  Adam BROOKS                         AU         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   J076  Rob BROOKS                          GB         TRENT VALLEY CRC
   AB   Y201  Frédéric BROSSEAU                   FR         Levallois Sporting Club
   AB   W024  Gisèle BROUDER                      FR  F  TM  AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
   AB   J187  Michele BROUGHER                    US  F      GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   AB   S032  Siarhei BRUSNIKIN                   BY         SIABRY RANDONNEURS
   AB   F066  Razvan BUCIUC                       US     VS  NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   AB   F062  Drew BUCK                           GB     VS  AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
   AB   R258  Patrick BUGNI                       FR         Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
   AB   M191  Jeremy BURKE                        GB         ADDISCOMBE CC
   AB   L273  Yves BUSSOLINO                      FR         Véloce Sport Couëronnais
   AB   J262  Clyde BUTT                          US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   K111  David BUZZEE                        US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   N109  Federico CADIZ                      PH         TEAM CORRATEC
   AB   N040  Mario CAIAZZO                       IT         ITALIA
   AB   C145  Jean-Claude CAILLEAUX               FR         As. Sportive Cuissai
   AB   T226  Manel CALDERÓ VERGEL                ES         PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
   AB   H048  Ignacio CAMÓN BRESSEL               ES         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   G131  Paulo José Munhoz CAMPELO           BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   AB   Z185  Noël CANON                          FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB   Z066  Kley CARDONA                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   F102  Darley CARDOSO                      BR     TM  RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
   AB   D220  Tom CARIER                          LU         Cyclo Club Francaltroff
   AB   N066  Valtemir CARLOS DOS SANTOS          BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   P055  Henry CARLSTRÖM                     SE         RANDONNEUR VÄST
   AB   L259  Thérèse CARNOT                      FR  F      Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
   AB   G248  Alain CARON                         FR         Marcassin Taquin - Quincampoix
   AB   L271  Jean-Pierre CARON                   FR         Cyclo Club Montreuillois - Montreuil / me
   AB   S226  Rodolphe CARRIÈRE                   FR         Vélo Club les 3C
   AB   G325  Emmanuel CARROUSET                  FR         AS Meudon Cyclotourisme
   AB   S289  Yves CARTIER                        FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
   AB   K344  Jean-Pierre CASATI                  FR         Cyclo Rand. Cercy-la-Tour
   AB   S172  Daniel CASSAIGNE                    FR         ASPTT Plérin
   AB   N338  Jose Juan CASTRO BARCA              ES         CC RIAZOR
   AB   E203  Serge CAUCHOIS                      FR         USM Dassault - Argenteuil
   AB   N042  Pamela CEPPARULO                    IT  F      RANDONNEUR SALERNO
   AB   P017  Carmen CERVANTES                    MX  F      RANDONNEURS MEXICO
   AB   K017  Kwun Tak Andrew CHAN                HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   S043  Man Kwong William CHAN              HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   S012  Sai Leung CHAN                      HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   M155  Juilin CHANG                        TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   K207  Yi-Wei CHANG                        TW         RANDONNEURS BULLPENS & BLUEDEVILS
   AB   S147  Pitupong CHAOWAKUL                  TH         RANDONNEURS BANGKOK
   AB   Y200  Pierre CHARBONNEL                   FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Pomjeannais
   AB   K331  Frédéric CHARDONNET                 FR         Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
   AB   R102  Prachaya CHAROENCHARASKUL           TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   F214  Maël CHASTIN                        FR     TH  Randonneurs St Gaudinois
   AB   F215  Pascal CHASTIN                      FR     TH  Randonneurs St Gaudinois
   AB   L143  Tim CHAURAN                         US         PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
   AB   R255  Claude CHAUSSIVERT                  FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB   N301  André CHAUVIGNE                     FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
   AB   G218  Kuei-Ku CHEN                        TW         CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   T064  Mienling CHEN                       TW  F      CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   M096  Yi-Lung CHEN                        TW         TAIWAN PINNACLE CYCLING TEAM (TPCT)
   AB   L116  Jui Chung CHENG                     TW         TAIWAN
   AB   P232  Jacques CHENU                       FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Albigeois
   AB   F090  Lori CHERRY                         US  F  TM  FRESNO CYCLING CLUB
   AB   H326  Jean-Claude CHEVET                  FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
   AB   R085  Chin Long CHIANG                    TW         O-PINE CYCLING TEAM
   AB   G046  Chung-Hung CHIANG                   TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   K149  Chaiyot CHINCHOTIKORN               TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   P184  Antonella CHINI                     IT  F      BULLETA BIKE
   AB   H103  Yuvaraj CHINNASAMY                  IN         COIMBATORE CYCLING
   AB   F152  Gervais CHOLOUX                     FR     VS  Association Cyclo Chatelain Coudray
   AB   K222  Saowanee CHONGWATTANANUKUL          TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   P203  Pakapop CHOR CHAROENYING            TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   D183  Olivier CHOTARD                     FR         Entente Sportive Segréenne - Segré
   AB   T132  Jerry CHRISTENSEN                   US         RAND. USA WISCONSIN
   AB   C045  Mogens CHRISTENSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   T310  Jean-Marie CHRISTIAENS              FR         Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
   AB   G114  Jason CHUA                          SG         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   G166  Fong Jui CHUANG                     TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   P223  Komkrit CHUAWITTAYAWUTH             TH         THAICYCLING
   AB   T340  Douglas J CHURCH III                US         RIVERSIDE BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   C155  Louis CIGNO                         FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
   AB   S206  Dominique CIRON                     FR         Cyclo Loisirs Evreux
   AB   G296  Serge CLAPPIER                      FR         Membre Individuel 28 FFCT
   AB   F109  Andreas CLA_                        DE     TR  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   F110  Eugen CLA_                          DE     TR  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   F108  Roland CLA_                         DE     TR  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   R275  Joël CLÉMENT                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
   AB   K117  Dietmar CLEVER                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   H216  Juan COCA CUESTA                    ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   AB   E246  Christophe COCHIN                   FR         Membre Individuel 05 FFCT
   AB   B176  Christophe COIFFET                  FR         Cyclo Club Boën
   AB   R171  Gilles COLLETTE                     FR         Club Randonneurs Havrais
   AB   P242  Éric COMBALDIEU                     FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
   AB   Y213  Alain COMTAT                        FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
   AB   S127  Emilio CONFETTI                     IT         TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
   AB   R006  Martin COOPER                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
   AB   P139  Rod John CORGADO                    PH         PRIVATEER
   AB   D205  Alain CORNET                        FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   AB   H179  Juan José CORTÉS LÓPEZ              ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   AB   G136  Roger CORTIS                        GB         YACF
   AB   T137  Rick COSARO                         US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   AB   R296  Philippe COSNEFROY                  FR         Club Randonneurs Havrais
   AB   D180  Marcel COSTANZO                     FR         Randonneurs Narbonnais
   AB   K290  Laurent COUDERT                     FR         Levallois Sporting Club
   AB   G008  Robert COUPERTHWAITE                CA         PRAIRIE RAND.(SASKATOON)
   AB   F182  Philippe COURONNE                   FR     VS  Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
   AB   D213  Bernard COURTIAL                    FR         Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
   AB   R260  Claude COUTURIER                    FR         US Sinagote - Séné
   AB   L042  H Scott COWAN                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   N180  Leslie CRAVEN                       US  F      NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   AB   F065  James CREMER                        US     VS  INDEPENDENT IA
   AB   T251  Catherine CRÉMERS                   FR  F      Cyclo Loisirs Bettonnais
   AB   T250  Véronique CRÉMERS                   FR  F      Cyclo Loisirs Bettonnais
   AB   S335  John CROSS                          GB         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   H176  Bernard CROTEAU                     CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
   AB   A042  Geoff CROWTHER                      GB         GRANDE BRETAGNE
   AB   C230  Joël CULPIN                         FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
   AB   B182  Jean-Yves CUTULIC                   FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
   AB   G172  Washington Pinheiro DA SILVA        BR         RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
   AB   Z088  Lothar DAAKE                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   B186  René DAGOIS                         FR         Team TSM
   AB   J333  Akhilesh DALIA                      IN         SURAT RANDONNEURS
   AB   T221  Rod DALITZ                          GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
   AB   H324  Patrick DAMMERT                     FR         Membre Individuel 64 FFCT
   AB   R161  Pierrick DANIEL                     FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
   AB   T244  Nathalie DAUBECH                    FR  F      Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
   AB   N127  Erik DAUGAARD                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   S237  Bernard DAUJAT                      FR         Cyclo Club Perrex
   AB   P265  Daniel DAVOUST                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   L011  Sebastiao Wilson DE ARAUJO          BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   N341  Pedro DE CASTRO                     ES         IES SABON CLUB DEPORTIVO
   AB   K069  Rafael Pereira DE CASTRO            BR         TEUTÔNIA CICLISMO
   AB   N002  Raniel DE LIMA                      BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   AB   G147  Lorenzo DE LUNA Jr.                 PH         PRB
   AB   M021  Pierre DE MEY                       BE         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   F022  Leonor C. F. DE OLIVEIRA            BR  F  VS  AUDAX RIO
   AB   H037  Maximilia Silva DE PAULA            BR  F      RANDONNEURS BRASIL
   AB   L047  Silvio DE PAULA PEREIRA             BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   H090  Ademar Antunes DE SOUZA             BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   AB   S321  Luis Antonio DE SOUZA OSORIO        BR         INDEPENDENT BRASIL
   AB   F239  Christophe DEBUT                    FR     VS  Membre Individuel 62 FFCT
   AB   S333  Nikitic DEJAN                       RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
   AB   B152  Thierry DELHAYE                     FR         Vélo Club Routotois
   AB   J317  Laurent DELIS                       FR         VC Villeneuve d'Ascq
   AB   L277  Jean-Christophe DEMAN               FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
   AB   P286  Luc DEMEESTER                       FR         Membre Individuel 31 FFCT
   AB   B192  Philippe DEPLAIX                    FR         Club Cyclo Ste Maure-de-Touraine
   AB   R234  Slimane DERBAL                      FR         Ami Cyclo Misérieux
   AB   S252  Jean-François DERÈGNAUCOURT         FR         ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
   AB   B112  Laurent DESCLAUX                    FR         Saint-Paul Sports Cyclisme
   AB   E247  Michel DESPLATS                     FR         Cyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
   AB   N203  Jacques DESPREAUX                   FR         Amicale Cycliste du Coglais Nord
   AB   G324  Lionel DETON                        FR         Pédale Combs la Villaise
   AB   A195  Jeannick DEZETAVE                   FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
   AB   S154  Matt DICKEY                         US         INDIANA RANDONNEURS
   AB   R090  Oliver DIETLE                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   T216  David DIGIOVANNI                    US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   X266  Jean-Marc DINER                     FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
   AB   S116  Mauro DIOZZI                        IT         CICLISTICA BITONE
   AB   F020  Joel DISINI                         PH     VS  DOTPH
   AB   E197  David DOMINGUEZ                     ES         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
   AB   H287  Daniel DONAT-MAGNIN                 FR         Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
   AB   J251  Vince DONOHOE                       GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   E164  Maurice DONVAL                      FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
   AB   E040  Hermann DOPFER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   M213  Jean-Pierre DORE                    FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
   AB   E223  Marcel DORENT                       FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
   AB   H272  Daniel DORLÉANS                     FR         US Sinagote - Séné
   AB   R232  Jean-Georges DORN                   FR         Randonneurs de Phalsbourg
   AB   M009  Martin DOYON                        CA         CV RAND MONTREAL
   AB   M266  Michel DREAU                        FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
   AB   M203  Lionel DROCHON                      FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
   AB   E007  Laurent DUCHESNE                    BE         EMPTINE
   AB   T319  Philippe DUGUAY                     FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
   AB   C156  Christophe DUGUÉPÉROUX              FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Aubinoise
   AB   G153  Marie-Claude DUMAIS                 CA  F      C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
   AB   R235  Didier DUPONT                       FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
   AB   H241  Jean-Yves DURAND                    FR         Cyclos Rand. de Brocéliande
   AB   P059  Peter DUSEL                         US         ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
   AB   N334  Nathalie DZIERWA                    FR  F      Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
   AB   N163  Peter EADE                          US         CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
   AB   G066  Mercedes ECHEGARAY LORIENTE         ES  F      PENYA CICLISTA SENCELLES
   AB   G097  Jan EDEMA                           NL         TC DE PEDDELAARS
   AB   Z002  John Paul EDEN                      GB         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
   AB   G314  Abdessamad EL HACHADI               FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
   AB   F134  Barbro ELGLUND TILLANDER            SE  F  TM  RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   AB   R135  Bungo ENDOH                         JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   P325  Korpong ENGTRAKUL                   TH         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
   AB   Y204  Claude ENZER                        FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
   AB   G135  Lars ERICSSON                       SE         AC HACKNEY
   AB   N111  Conny ERIKSSON                      SE         LA LEPRE STANCA
   AB   C074  Achim ESCHER                        DE         ARA BREISGAU
   AB   L282  Anne-Marie ESTRABAUT                FR  F      Membre Individuel 81 FFCT
   AB   S111  Mike EVANS                          GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   S248  Jean-Louis EVERAERE                 FR         Cercle Cyclo Nayais
   AB   F096  Martin EXELER                       DE     VS  ARA OSTFALEN
   AB   P240  Guy FABRE                           FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Albigeois
   AB   D092  Roberto FABRI                       IT         CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA
   AB   K308  Olivier FAGLAIN                     FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
   AB   R244  Bernard FAITROP                     FR         Club des 100 Cols
   AB   M210  Yali FAN                            CN  F      RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   D108  Patrick FAUCON                      FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
   AB   H328  André FAUGÈRE                       FR         Club Cyclo Bourbon-Lancy
   AB   L280  Jacques FAURE                       FR         Cyclo Club Saverdunois
   AB   D223  Jany FAVIÈRE                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Saint-Chamond
   AB   H232  Giuliana FAVRO                      IT  F      SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   AB   H147  Tullio FAVRO                        IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   AB   M027  Erich FA_BENDER                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   J286  Norbert FEAU                        FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
   AB   Z095  Brian FEINBERG                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   E070  Dino FELBER                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
   AB   A129  Gilbert FÉLIS                       BE         LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN
   AB   J007  Mike FELLENDORF                     DE         ARA SACHSEN
   AB   G186  Chih-Hao FENG                       TW         CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   E140  Michael FENWICK                     GB         READING CC
   AB   P222  Duöan FERJAN                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
   AB   G152  Yves FERLAND                        CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
   AB   K087  Elson Ricardo Stangarlin FERNANDES  BR         RANDONNEURS BRASIL
   AB   R223  Carlos FERRÃO                       BR         CLUBE AUDAX PORTO ALEGRE
   AB   L072  Rafael FERRARI                      BR         RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
   AB   R183  Christina FEUERSTEIN                DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
   AB   N323  Jacques FEUILLET                    FR         CC Jarrezien
   AB   L057  Andrea Cunha Malafaia FIGUEIREDO    BR  F      AUDAX CLUBE DO PLANALTO
   AB   S125  Salvatore FIONDO                    IT         AUDAX BIKE CILENTO
   AB   C205  Grégory FLAHAUT                     FR         CT Lyon
   AB   D068  Robert FLECK                        AT         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   S163  Michel FONTAINE                     FR         ASPTT Lyon
   AB   S150  Peter FORDE                         US         SUNCOAST CYCLING CLUB
   AB   C161  Santo FORGIA                        FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
   AB   E066  Simone FORLANI                      IT         RANDONNEUR PAVIA
   AB   Z126  Pierangelo FORNERIS                 IT         RANDONNEUR CUNEO
   AB   J039  Leo FÖRSTER                         NL         ZOETERMEER '77
   AB   T101  Charles FOURNIER                    US         SHASTA WHEELMEN
   AB   R192  Claudio FRAIRE                      IT         CUNEO BIKE
   AB   F235  Jan FRIEDL                          CZ     VS  CZECH RANDONNEURS
   AB   M087  Carlos FUENTES SÁNCHEZ              ES         GCT. SAN AGUSTIN
   AB   D231  Hervé GABEZ                         FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
   AB   L033  Rangsit GAHAWONG                    TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   D121  Olivier GALBIN                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   H059  Shrei GANESH                        IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   M229  Guy GAUDUCHEAU                      FR         Cyclo Club Anglois - Angles
   AB   A148  Hugues GAULANDEAU                   FR         Ass. Municipale Omnisp.- Mer
   AB   Y252  Patrick GAULTIER                    FR         Randonneurs Modéniens - Monnaie
   AB   B114  Serge GAULTIER                      FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
   AB   H322  Claudy GAUTHIER                     FR         Triple Plateau Gardéen
   AB   C187  Jean-Yves GAVARD                    FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
   AB   S108  Victorino GAYO BERDASCO             ES         SCT ASTURIANA
   AB   N217  Bruno GENET                         FR         Club Cyclo Le Trait
   AB   C120  Didier GENEVÉE                      FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
   AB   R321  Serge GENIN                         FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
   AB   M039  Theodoros GEORGOPOULOS              GR         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   C148  Daniel GÉRARD                       FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
   AB   E147  François GÉRARD                     FR         CO Renault Sandouville - FSGT
   AB   X082  Helmut GFRERER                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB   D245  François GIARDI                     FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
   AB   A142  Alain GIBLAINE                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   E089  David GILES                         GB         CREST ILFORD CC
   AB   M032  Robert GILL                         GB         WOLVERHAMPTON WHS
   AB   A143  Éric GILLARD                        FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   T176  John GILMORE                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   N263  Patrick GIMENEZ                     FR         Chassieu Association Cyclo
   AB   A205  Jean-Luc GIRARD                     FR         CT Vésuliens - Vesoul
   AB   H309  François GIRARDOT                   FR         Membre Individuel 57 FFCT
   AB   R201  Gilles GIRAUD                       FR         Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
   AB   X052  Faustino GIUDICI                    IT         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   J168  Carlo GIUSSANI                      IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   AB   R106  Adam GLASS                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   P190  Christian GOAPPER                   FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
   AB   P331  Fabrice GOBEAUT                     FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
   AB   X258  Claude GOMEZ                        BE         Les Cyclos de Longwy
   AB   L186  Luciano GONZALES                    US         LONG BEACH VELO
   AB   T308  Gilles GONZALEZ                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Soultz-sous-ForÍts
   AB   H183  Simon GOOCH                         GB         VC WALCOT
   AB   M172  Jeremy GORE                         GB         ESSEX ROADS CC
   AB   K261  Huanqiang GOU                       CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   H239  André GOURMELON                     FR         Club Cyclo Theixois
   AB   T147  Roman GRACHEV                       RU         VELO CLUB CENTAINE (KIROVO-TCHEPETSK)
   AB   P180  Alexander GRAF                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   K068  Cassiano Arlindo GRANDO             BR         INDEPENDENT BRASIL
   AB   J322  Bernard GRANDON                     FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
   AB   H212  Frank GREBE                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   T185  Tony GREEN                          GB         BRICYCLES
   AB   B054  Gianni GREGHI                       IT         IRIDE CLUB S. MAURIZIO
   AB   M250  John GRIEG                          NO         BERGEN TRIATHLON CLUB
   AB   C143  Pascal GROSS                        FR         CT Vésuliens - Vesoul
   AB   T133  Susan GRYDER                        US  F      CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   H087  Guliano GUARINI                     BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   AB   S168  Alain GUÉGUEN                       FR         FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
   AB   D110  Mickael GUÉGUEN                     FR         Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
   AB   E144  Jean-Yves GUEN                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
   AB   H238  Marie-Thérèse GUESSANT              FR  F      Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
   AB   F200  Éric GUIBERT                        FR     TH  ASPTT Troyes
   AB   T207  Jean-François GUICHARD              FR         Club Cyclo Fyé
   AB   T208  Laurence GUICHARD-LEMONNIER         FR  F      Club Cyclo Fyé
   AB   E228  Gilbert GUIGUEN                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
   AB   C182  Philippe GUILLÉE                    FR         US Métro Transports
   AB   D111  Éric GUILLON                        FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
   AB   S308  Alfred GUILLOU                      FR         Cyclo Club Vertavien - Vertou
   AB   P322  Jianjun GUO                         CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   K338  Pierre GUYON                        FR         Les Jalles vertes - St Jean d'Illine
   AB   J015  Patricia HAENSEL BARCELLOS          BR  F      AUDAX FLORIPA
   AB   C250  Jean-Claude HAMON                   FR         USM Blainvillaise Cyclo
   AB   K254  Juha HÄNNINEN                       FI         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   J203  Jason HANSEN                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   N173  Motohiro HARA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H069  Hiroto HARADA                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   H068  Yurika HARADA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   T041  Robert HARBER                       GB         BRIGHTON EXCELSIOR
   AB   Z090  Veronika HARDER                     DE  F      ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   R128  Lee HARGREAVES                      GB         YACF
   AB   F126  David HARRIS                        GB     TH  SWANSEA & W WALES CTC
   AB   G064  Frank HARTFELD                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   L164  Steven HASKINS                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   K112  Alexandre HATHERLY                  BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   N168  Yukio HAZUI                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   L312  Patrice HÉBERT                      FR         Union Sportive Villejuif
   AB   E018  Charlotte HEER                      CH  F      BRIG
   AB   S218  Pierre HELLIER                      FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
   AB   G111  Ooi Khiang HENG                     SG         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   C189  Jean-Pierre HENRY                   FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   D163  François HERE                       FR         Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
   AB   S213  Jean-Luc HÉRISSÉ                    FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
   AB   F063  Jan HERREMA                         NL     VS  TFC 'T KAMRAD
   AB   E119  Patrick HEURBIZE                    FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
   AB   F238  José HEUSSLER                       FR     VS  Randonneurs de Strasbourg
   AB   H175  John HICKMAN                        US         HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   J146  Lars HIDFORS                        SE         RANDONNEUR VÄST
   AB   Z108  Ian HILL                            GB         CTC DERBY & BURTON
   AB   F241  Fred HILLEBRAND                     NL     VS  A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
   AB   H171  Ron HIMSCHOOT                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   P109  Keisuke HINOUE                      JP         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   R132  Yoshitaka HIRANO                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   A130  Max Christian HOLZ                  DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
   AB   Y038  Sungjin HONG                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   P330  Jacques HONORÉ                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
   AB   W006  Jim HOPPER                          GB     TC  DERBY MERCURY
   AB   C040  Andreas HORSCHT                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   R067  Sylvia HORST                        DE  F      ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   K065  Francisco HORTA NETO                BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   AB   T171  Ku-Hsien (Clement) HSIEH            TW         CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   G116  Su HSINGCHUNG                       TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   K059  Chin-Pan HSU                        TW         FENGTAY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   N339  Hui-Jung HSU                        TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   K187  Ming Feng HSU                       TW         TAIWAN PINNACLE CYCLING TEAM (TPCT)
   AB   G260  Maoke HU                            CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   Z187  Franck HUNAULT                      FR         Cyclo Spay
   AB   R167  Astride HUNERMANN                   FR  F      Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
   AB   R166  Matthias HÜNERMANN                  DE         Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
   AB   P144  Sara HUSTON                         US  F      NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
   AB   M189  Marie-Rose HUYGEN                   BE  F      CYCLING LADIES WOLVERTEM
   AB   G096  Maya IDE                            JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
   AB   S073  Rosanna IDINI                       IT  F      SPORTISSIMO
   AB   T056  Toshihiro IKEDA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   P191  Bernard IMBERT                      FR         CT Parisiens
   AB   N105  Noriyuki INAGAKI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   K186  Marie INKINEN                       SE  F      CK CERES
   AB   G017  Didier INNOCENT                     FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   Y152  Léon ISEBAERT                       BE         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   T191  Kazuhisa ISHIKAWA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H224  Kiyoshi IWASA                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
   AB   P124  Lars JACOBSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   H123  Lars JACOBSSON                      SE         RANDONNEUR VÄST
   AB   Y242  Marc JACQUEMOND                     FR         Randonneurs de Strasbourg
   AB   C202  Patrick JAFFRENNOU                  FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   AB   D123  Per Leth JAKOBSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   P216  Talerngkiat JAMULIDRAD              TH         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
   AB   L216  Alain JAN                           FR         Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
   AB   S024  Phillip JANG                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   X146  Olivier JANUARIO                    FR         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
   AB   P319  Jean-Luc JARDIN                     FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre
   AB   K305  Vincent JARRY                       FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
   AB   M285  Georges JÉGO                        FR         Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
   AB   P332  Hubert JÉGU                         FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   J004  Roy JENKINS                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   L063  Subash JEYAN                        IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   R205  Solve JOHANSSON                     SE         LA LEPRE STANCA
   AB   K268  Joseph JOHN                         IN         COCHIN BIKERS CLUB
   AB   K341  David JOHNSON                       GB         GLENDENE CC
   AB   K091  Stephen JONES                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   E099  Kenn JORDAN                         GB         EPSOM CC
   AB   M041  Aashish JOSHI                       IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   M273  Gérard JOUHET                       FR         Levallois Sporting Club
   AB   C144  Marcel JOURDAIN                     FR         Cyclo Loisirs Evreux
   AB   H248  Marc JULIÉ                          FR         Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
   AB   K231  Ruangchai JUTHAPHONGTHAM            TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   K058  Teerayut KAEWSEESAI                 TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   F087  Henrik KAISER                       DE     VS  ARA OSTFALEN
   AB   R087  Kevin KAISER                        US         AUDAX ATLANTA
   AB   L094  Laxmikant KALE                      IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   M100  Dimitris KALIAKOUDAS                GR         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   E028  Zdzislaw KALINOWSKI                 PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
   AB   N016  Paul KALITSIS                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   Y212  Michel KALPAKDJIAN                  FR         Levallois Sporting Club
   AB   X125  Angelos KALYVAS                     GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   F131  Atsushi KAMANO                      JP     TM  RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   F132  Noriko KAMANO                       JP  F  TM  AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   G167  Kuo-Sheng KAN                       TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   Y235  Peter KANE                          FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
   AB   L103  Hiroshi KANNARI                     JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   T028  Karl KARAMATIC                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   L155  Ingmar KARLSSON                     SE         RANDONNEUR VÄST
   AB   S339  Irina KARPOVA                       RU  F      OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   AB   J211  Naoto KATAGIRI                      JP         RANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
   AB   N135  Tsukasa KAWAÏ-ANDO                  JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   T052  Masahiko KAWAUCHI                   JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   M084  Tony KELLY                          CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
   AB   N178  Todd KEREKES                        US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   AB   H296  Joseph KERGUS                       FR         Cyclos Plouagat
   AB   B215  Aomar KHALOUA                       FR         Team TSM
   AB   G142  Zoheb KHAN                          IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   L132  Kimiko KIMOTO                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H256  Timothy KIRCH                       US         KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
   AB   K142  Kunio KIRISAKO                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   D013  Philipp KLAEHN                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   K228  Michael KLEIN                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   N076  Ian KNOX                            AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   K157  Jim KOEGEL                          US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   P161  Stev KOLAR                          DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   L019  Mogens KØLLNER                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   D248  David KOLPAK                        US         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   K057  Valery KOMOTCHKOV                   RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   AB   P118  Petch KONGSANGCHAI                  TH         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
   AB   M053  Gavriil KONOVALENKO                 RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
   AB   L223  Rung KOTRASALA                      TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   Y260  Pavlo KOTSIURUBA                    UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   P009  Dimitrios KOUFOPOULOS               GR         ELITE CYCLING TEAM
   AB   T227  Alexandr KOVSHEREV                  KZ         INDEPENDENT KAZAKHSTAN
   AB   Z053  Joseph KRATOVIL                     US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   AB   J126  Dmitrii KRETININ                    RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRA
   AB   M178  Kenneth KRICHMAN                    US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   F047  Poul KRISTENSEN                     DK     VS  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   G255  Hajo KRÜGER                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   C169  Marc KSAVRELOF                      FR         Friol Club Tain Tournon
   AB   K108  Akarwat KULLITTIPIPAT               TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   G164  Yuche KUO                           TW         RANDONNEURS TAICHUNG
   AB   J182  Sergei KURITSIN                     RU         VELO PERM
   AB   T015  Andrika KURNIA PUTRA                ID         TAWES TAMINI
   AB   X137  John KYDD                           US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   L325  Louis LAGOUARDE                     FR         CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
   AB   P236  Loïc LAGRANGE                       FR         Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
   AB   Y147  Adrian LAI                          GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   R278  Daniel LAISSUS                      FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
   AB   N013  Luka LAKIC                          RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
   AB   H335  Dominique LALANDE                   FR  F      US Cergy
   AB   S013  Sin Tat LAM                         HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   D236  Jean-Claude LANDAIS                 FR         Vélo Club Blinois - Blain
   AB   C191  Sylvain LANDAIS                     FR         As. Sportive Cuissai
   AB   C233  Éric LANDRAIN                       FR         Club Cycliste Igny Palaiseau
   AB   C167  Xavier LANGLOIS                     FR         AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
   AB   H006  Yves LANOÀ                          FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   N087  Jens Aage LARSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   B127  Jonas LARSSON                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   AB   S279  Gérard LATIMIER                     FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
   AB   R276  Sylvain LAUDRIN                     FR         Cyclo Club Bignan
   AB   T322  Didier LAUGEAIS                     FR         US Renaudine - Château-Renault
   AB   M256  Pierre LAVALARD                     FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
   AB   L251  Corentin LAVILLAUROY                FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
   AB   R020  Matej LAVRIäA                       SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
   AB   J265  Daryol LAWS                         GB         GILLINGHAM & DISTRICT WHS
   AB   S170  Yann LE CLAIRE                      FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
   AB   L317  Norbert LE CORRE                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
   AB   G318  Bernard LE DENMAT                   FR         ASPTT St Brieuc
   AB   E229  Thierry LE DRÉAN                    FR         Étoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne
   AB   Z145  Pierre-Yves LE FLOCH                FR         La Symphorienne Treillières
   AB   P194  Raymond LE GALL                     FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
   AB   C214  Lionel LE HIR                       FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
   AB   J313  Georges LE NOUAIL                   FR         Cyclo Club Arlésien - Arles
   AB   D229  Hervé LE ROLLAND                    FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
   AB   S245  Yves LE ROY                         FR         FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
   AB   B110  Daniel LE VAILLANT                  FR         Cyclos Plouagat
   AB   N247  Jean-Luc LEBEAU                     FR         Membre Individuel 60 FFCT
   AB   B159  Éric LEBLANC                        FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   M316  Marcel LEBOSSE                      FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
   AB   J343  Jacques LEBRET                      FR         Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vère - Flers
   AB   S131  Gil LEBRON                          US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   AB   G210  Peter LECAIN                        US         RAND. USA UTAH
   AB   T270  Stéphane LECLERCQ                   FR         Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
   AB   T252  Patrick LECOMTE                     FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
   AB   M275  Sabine LECOMTE                      FR  F      Les Randonneurs du Val d'Authion
   AB   H304  Yannick LECOT                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Changé
   AB   H283  Pierre LÉCUYER                      FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
   AB   S090  Fuk Shing LEE                       HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   S010  Kwok Cham LEE                       HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   S146  Paiboon LEETANACHOTE                TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   B193  Bruno LEFEBVRE                      FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
   AB   R024  Marcel LEFEBVRE                     BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
   AB   R247  Gérard LEFRÈRE                      FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
   AB   K061  Chiu Fen LEI                        TW  F      CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   D188  Guillaume LELOUP                    FR         AC Bouffémont
   AB   X282  Marc LENOUVEL                       FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
   AB   C132  Loïc LEPAGE                         FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
   AB   T034  Laurent LEPRINCE                    FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   A196  Sylvain LERICHE                     FR         SV Fontenay-le-Comte
   AB   D237  Philippe LEROI                      FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
   AB   N285  Serge LEROY                         FR         Les Mailhouns - Anglet
   AB   E185  Julien LEROYER                      FR         Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
   AB   M313  Patrick LESAGE                      FR         Equipe cycliste 78
   AB   D227  Jean-Luc LEVOUX                     FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
   AB   L086  Maggie LEWIS                        GB  F      AUDAX UK
   AB   K336  Anran LI                            CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   P220  Jun LI                              CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   K263  Xinhui LI                           CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   G110  Andrew LIAW                         SG         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   N223  Didier LIEPPE                       FR         Cyclos Randonneurs d'Arras
   AB   H077  Eva LINDGREN                        SE  F      HISINGENS CK
   AB   H076  Kristian LINDGREN                   SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB   Y024  Ivan LINHARES ROLIM                 BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   N239  Bernard LION                        FR         Amicale Cyclotouriste Hirsonnaise
   AB   X191  Guy LITTRÉ                          FR         ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
   AB   N229  Shaoting LIU                        CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   F070  Te-Shan LIU                         TW     VS  LDS CYCLING TEAM
   AB   L329  Zinan LIU                           CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   M341  Friedhelm LIXENFELD                 DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   N121  Eileen LLOYD                        US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   G154  Ralph LOEWEN                        CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
   AB   J235  Ronald LONG                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   J112  Rosemburg LOPES JUNIOR              BR         DO ATLANTICO AO PACIFICO RANDONNEURS
   AB   M301  François LOPEZ                      FR         VS Villecresnes
   AB   D254  Roberto LÓPEZ BELAMENDIA            ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
   AB   M088  Victor LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ              ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   E139  Alastair LORD                       GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   M146  Viggo LORENZEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   K282  Maurice LOZANO                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
   AB   E174  Patrice MACE                        FR         Membre Individuel 14 FFCT
   AB   T212  Jean-Philippe MACHON                FR         ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
   AB   H269  Luciano MAGI                        IT         BULLETA BIKE
   AB   R310  Michel MAGNAN                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
   AB   C163  Bernard MAGUET                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   AB   R320  Véronique MAHÉ                      FR  F      Cyclo Club du Marais - La Chapelle des Ma
   AB   P301  Karine MALLE                        FR  F      Cyclos Rand. Thononais
   AB   F162  Alain MANENTI                       FR     VS  Vesoul Vélo Evasion
   AB   Y019  Dennis Noel I MANIQUIZ              PH         RIPVYKRS
   AB   Z132  Jean-Luc MANN                       FR         Cyclo Club Kingersheim
   AB   N227  Feng MAO                            CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   M141  Howard MARANS                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   M090  Dinesh MARATHE                      IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   P237  Alain MARC                          FR         Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
   AB   E226  Michel MARCADÉ                      FR         Arguenon Cyclo Plancoët
   AB   Y178  Fabrizio MARCHETTI                  IT         SC BALLAN
   AB   X248  Vincent MARINI                      FR         Sanary Cyclo
   AB   Z096  John MARINO                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   R280  Patrice MARQUIS                     FR         F.E.P Mont S/Meurthe Section
   AB   R035  Glyn MARSTON                        GB         WALSALL CTC
   AB   P224  Gilbert MARTIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
   AB   F017  Rupert MARTIN-CLARK                 GB     VS  GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   AB   X272  Jean MARTINA                        FR         Membre Individuel 83 FFCT
   AB   P227  Denis MARTINEAU                     FR         Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de Cé
   AB   F053  Paolo MARTINI                       IT     TC  TERZANO CICLI CARMAGNOLA
   AB   S120  Ana MARTINS                         BR  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   E194  Christophe MARZAIS                  FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
   AB   H135  Peter MASTENKO                      GB         KINGSTON WHS
   AB   S054  Haruko MASUMORI                     JP  F      RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   M262  Jean-Luc MAURY                      FR         Club Omnisports d'Othis
   AB   E157  Olivier MAUVILLAIN                  FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
   AB   R004  Mark McCROSSIN                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   J109  Neil McLENNAN                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   K024  Alison McLERNON                     AU  F      A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
   AB   G341  JoÎl MÉGARD                         FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
   AB   P293  Fabien MEIGNAN                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   P294  Marie-Laure MEIGNAN                 FR  F      Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   P295  Patrick MEIGNAN                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   K008  Ulrich MEISNER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   S066  Leo MELLO                           BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   H129  Eduardo MELO                        BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   AB   D175  Pascal MENAULT                      FR         Membre Individuel 84 FFCT
   AB   S136  Andrea MERCATELLI                   IT         GS POCCIANTI ASS. CICL. DIL.
   AB   S299  Michel MERCIER                      FR         Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
   AB   H315  Guy MEUNIER                         FR         Club Cyclo Villefranche d'Allier
   AB   B005  Philippe MICHAUD                    FR         Club Vélocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillard
   AB   R133  Toyoaki MIKAWA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
   AB   M089  Maria MILA                          GR  F      AUDAX RAND. GRECE
   AB   K130  David MILLER                        GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   B222  Frédéric MILLET                     FR         AS Meudon Cyclotourisme
   AB   F093  Goulven MILLION                     FR     VS  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
   AB   K256  Phimkiat MINGWONG                   TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   M092  Biagio MITIDIERI                    IT         BIKEADVENTURES
   AB   Z118  Eckhard MITTMANN                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   J088  Tadashi MIYATA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   AB   N104  Tsutomu MIYATA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   D207  Alain MOINET                        FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB   F156  Jean MOLLIER                        FR     VS  Stade Omnisports Maubourguet
   AB   D085  Alexandros MOLPHETAS                DE         ARA BREISGAU
   AB   R199  Christoph MOLZ                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
   AB   T317  Gilles MONCASSIN                    FR         AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
   AB   R272  Ruddy MONDÉSIR                      FR         Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
   AB   B069  Gianfranco MONGARDI                 IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   AB   H045  Julián MONTAÑÉS MARTÍNEZ            ES         CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
   AB   T306  Jacques MOREL                       FR         Vélo Club Vernonnais
   AB   Z120  Patrice MOREL                       FR         CT de la Mauldre - Maule
   AB   H221  Geoff MORGAN                        GB         VC 167
   AB   L093  Danny MORIARTY                      IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
   AB   P214  Mark MORONEY                        IE         FOYLE WHEELERS
   AB   B158  Jacques MOULIÈRE                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   S198  Laurent MOURIC                      FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
   AB   P192  Abdel-Hamid MOUSSAOUI               FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
   AB   H096  Aurelio MOYA ASENSIO                ES         CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
   AB   J028  Achmad MUDJADID                     ID         SCT
   AB   G334  Alessandro MUKNICKA                 US         GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   R022  Peter H. A. MULLER                  ZA         OUTRIDERS CC
   AB   R050  Hans Arno MÜLLER                    DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   P206  Karl-Josef MÜLLER                   DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   N023  Gregor MÜLLER-ERMENTRAUT            DE         ARA SACHSEN
   AB   J225  Peter MULLOY                        GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   R045  Songkrant MUNEENAEM                 TH         HATYAI CYCLING GROUP
   AB   T170  Yasuhiro MURATA                     JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   J050  Michael MURRAY                      US         AUDAX ATLANTA
   AB   T061  Denis MUYAKSHIN                     RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
   AB   H122  Maria NADDEO                        IT  F      RANDONNEUR SALERNO
   AB   D026  Michael NAERT                       BE         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   K139  Keiko NAGAMORI                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   AB   K144  Shigenori NAGAOKA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H153  Masakazu NAKAZAWA                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   AB   H154  Shinobu NAKAZAWA                    JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   AB   D090  Fabrizio NANNI                      IT         RANDONNEUR MODENA
   AB   L062  Laxmi NARAYANAN                     IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   A107  Walter NAVRATIL                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB   P060  Kenneth NAWROCKI                    US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
   AB   H341  Natalia NEDOCEKINA                  RU  F      VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   AB   Z193  David NELSON                        US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   X001  Alexander NEUMANN                   DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   F203  Paulette NEVEU                      FR  F  TM  Longwy Cyclo Club - Longwy/Doubs
   AB   L092  Paul NEWMAN                         IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   AB   K301  Benoît NEZET                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouvenez Moëdec
   AB   M095  Somwang NGOWABUNPAT                 TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   F189  Dan NGUYEN                          FR     VS  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
   AB   R009  Karl NIEDERMEIER                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   T035  Jacob Clausen NIELSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   M147  Svend-Erik NIELSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   H080  Tienshou NIEN                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   P015  Fernando NIETO                      MX         RANDONNEURS MEXICO
   AB   M333  Yayong NING                         CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   T018  Tomokazu NISHIMURA                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   J237  Roberto NISTRI                      IT         GS POCCIANTI ASS. CICL. DIL.
   AB   L173  Ichiro NODA                         JP         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   N191  Denise NOHA                         GB  F      VC 167
   AB   L114  Kittiphong NUANLUCK                 TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   N221  Paavo NURMINEN                      FI         MALMIN URHEILIJAT
   AB   F100  Andrew NUTTALL                      GB     VS  SOUTHPORT CC
   AB   N034  Allen O'LEARY                       NZ         AC HACKNEY
   AB   M153  Philip O'LEARY                      GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   M331  Tim OCALLAHAN                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
   AB   P043  Amar OCHANI                         IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   P221  Hirohisa OGAMI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIZUOKA
   AB   H022  Etsuko OKANO                        JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS OKAYAMA
   AB   T105  Lasse OLESEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   K088  Emerson Dos Santos OLIVEIRA         BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   AB   N278  Philippe OLIVEIRA                   FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB   G308  François OLMEDILLAS                 FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
   AB   N056  Sven-Erik OLSSON                    SE         MILSLUKAREN
   AB   L333  Carlo ORSENIGO                      IT         EQUIPE CORBETTESE
   AB   M237  Alain ORSET                         FR         Vélo Club Région Mandres
   AB   T335  Nina OSTROVKO                       KZ  F      INDEPENDENT KAZAKHSTAN
   AB   D032  Alberto PADOVANI                    IT         FRM ORIANI
   AB   S159  Paul PAILLARDON                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
   AB   G070  Richard PAINTER                     GB         STOURBRIDGE VELO
   AB   L221  Charoonsri PAKKAYOPON               TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   H142  Ramesh PALANI                       IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   L332  Balamurugan PALANIVELU              IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   P202  Samart PALUKA                       TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   Z025  Ferran PANE BERNAUS                 ES         ATENEU POPULAR LA FULIOLA
   AB   Y060  Rose PANTLEY                        US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   T088  Stavros PAPADIMITRAKIS              GR         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   L021  Richard PARKER                      GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   S072  Kiran PATEL                         IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   G080  Rakesh Vajubhai PATEL               IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   S048  Devika PATIL                        IN  F      NASHIK CYCLIST
   AB   F052  Pankaj PATIL                        IN     VS  MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   N224  Susan PAUL                          US  F      AKRON BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   X296  Salvador PAULANO PORRAS             ES         C. CICLOTURISMO JAEN
   AB   S338  Marko PAVLOVIC                      RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
   AB   D225  Dominique PAVY                      FR         ASPTT Lannion
   AB   M042  Durgaprasad PAWAR                   IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   D253  Pawel PAWLOWICZ                     PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
   AB   H259  Damon PEACOCK                       GB         SOUTHPORT CC
   AB   L067  Titisak PECHVIJITRA                 TH         HATYAI CYCLING GROUP
   AB   X189  Michel PEDE                         FR         Cyclo Club de Limours
   AB   R018  Gerardo PELLEGRINO                  IT         AUDAX BIKE CILENTO
   AB   R290  Denis PELLISSIER                    FR         Membre Individuel 27 FFCT
   AB   P119  John PELTIER                        US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
   AB   A029  Frédéric PERMAN                     CA         CV RAND MONTREAL
   AB   S255  Bruno PERNELLE                      FR         Club Vélo Loisirs de Verneuil
   AB   N330  Gérald PERRILLAT-MERCEROT           FR         Cyclo Vallée de Thônes
   AB   J271  Niccolò PERSICO                     IT         TEAM TESTA
   AB   R136  Chanol PETCHAM                      TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   H279  Teddy PETERSEN                      DK         ARD SJAELLAND - HOVEDSTADEN
   AB   N116  Ward PETERSON                       US         AKRON BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   S217  Didier PETIT                        FR         Bécane Club Perréonnaise
   AB   E234  Gilles PEYRAN                       FR         Union Sportive Villenavaise Cyclisme
   AB   G185  Anurak PHANBHUVONG                  TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   K107  Phacharee PHAYAKPHET                TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   E068  Terrence PHILLIPS                   US         GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   L199  Jiradej PHRUEKSARITANON             TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   P088  Boon Yong PHUA                      SG         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   Z174  Baptiste PIC                        FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
   AB   T135  Hector PICARD                       US         SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   K225  Iria PICO                           US  F      CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
   AB   D078  Shusanah PILLINGER                  GB  F      AUDAX UK
   AB   Y016  Bernard PILZ                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   P057  Wit PIMKANCHANAPONG                 TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   J073  Russell PINDAR                      GB         BEESTON CC
   AB   E067  Dmitry PIROZHKOV                    RU         VC VELOGEARANCE  (JOUKOVSKY)
   AB   L292  Patrick POIRIER                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
   AB   E178  Régis POIRIER                       FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
   AB   M225  Jean-Michel POMPOUGNAC              FR         Cyclotourisme Objatois
   AB   T305  Francis PONTIER                     FR         Vélo Club Vernonnais
   AB   L180  Payupol PORAPAKKHAM                 TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   E048  Barbara PORTA                       IT  F      BIKEADVENTURES VALSESIA
   AB   R311  Jean-Michel POTVIN                  FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
   AB   S205  Jean-Pierre POULET                  FR         Cyclo Sport Villefranchois
   AB   K080  Daniele POVOLO                      IT         RANDONNEUR VERONA
   AB   Z178  Raymond PRADELOUX                   FR         AS Drancéenne Cyclo
   AB   M057  Pisit PUNDEE                        TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   M056  Siriwan PUNDEE                      TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   R329  Rajesh PUROHIT                      IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   J281  Gérard PUSTOC'H                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
   AB   G113  Tammy QUAH                          SG  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   P268  Gérard QUINCE                       FR         VC Ablis
   AB   Z012  Perry RAISON                        AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
   AB   L023  Sundar RAJAN                        IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   K097  Karthikeyan RAMASAMY                IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   F148  Jose Carlos RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ       ES     VS  CC RIAZOR
   AB   R174  André RAMOS                         FR         VC Ablis
   AB   L108  Jukka RANTA                         FI         ZOETERMEER '77
   AB   K150  Sarawoot RATANATABTIM               TH         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
   AB   E117  Jean-Pierre RAULT                   FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
   AB   L007  Limwiwatana RAVI                    TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   X118  Joseph RAY                          US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   AB   A167  Gérald RAZIER                       FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
   AB   K218  Jonathan REED                       GB         CTC
   AB   P120  William Thomas REEDER               US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB   G024  Christof REKERS                     DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   X010  Jean REMIOSZ                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   F205  Didier RÉMOND                       FR     TM  CT Parisiens
   AB   G298  Guy RETAILLEAU                      FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
   AB   G316  Gérard REY                          FR         Union Cyclo du Nivolet
   AB   R228  Michèle RIBAILLIER                  FR  F      Sporting Club Bellevillois
   AB   F103  Julia Heide RIBEIRO                 BR  F  TM  RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
   AB   S050  Vincenzo RICCO                      IT         AUDAX BIKE CILENTO
   AB   E128  Victor RICHARD                      FR         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   E014  Chris RICHARDSON                    AU         BRISBANE QUEENSLAND
   AB   L153  Graeme RICHARDSON                   GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   K009  Thomas RICHARDT                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   T237  Charles RICHERT                     FR         Membre Individuel 68 FFCT
   AB   X221  Jean-Michel RIVOIRE                 FR         MJC Quincieux
   AB   S302  Jean-Louis ROBERT                   FR         ASPTT Aurillac
   AB   P261  Stéphane ROBERT                     FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
   AB   K342  Yannig ROBERT                       FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
   AB   R188  Marcia ROBERTS                      GB  F      PORTSMOUTH CTC
   AB   F091  Craig ROBERTSON                     US     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   M314  Joël ROBQUIN                        FR         Assoc. Cyclo Club Saintry
   AB   F219  Patricia ROCHE                      FR  F  TM  Team Sport Challenge
   AB   L183  Atthaya RODSUK                      TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   J272  Robert ROLLER                       DE         ARA OSTFALEN
   AB   F201  Patrick ROMANO                      FR     TH  ASPTT Troyes
   AB   L131  Paolo ROMEI                         IT         CICLISTI DERGANO MILANO
   AB   Y253  Daniel ROMON                        FR         ASPTT Béthune
   AB   P113  Jillian ROQUE                       PH  F      TIKLOP SOCIETY OF THE PHILIPPINES
   AB   K101  Marco ROSSETTI                      IT         TEAM 91
   AB   C242  Bernard ROUGET                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   G209  Mark ROUGEUX                        US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   K333  Joël ROUINSARD                      FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
   AB   D208  Alain ROUX                          FR         Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
   AB   C095  Guy ROUXEL                          FR         Cyclo Club de Pleurtuit
   AB   A226  Yann ROUXEL                         FR         Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
   AB   H226  David RUDY                          US         BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   M026  Vadzim RUDZKO                       BY         SIABRY RANDONNEURS
   AB   L337  Rainer RUHNAU                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   P018  Jorge RUIZ                          MX         RANDONNEURS MEXICO
   AB   J201  Randall RUNTSCH                     US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
   AB   G004  Nancy RUSSELL                       US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   N131  Mariano RUSSO                       IT         RANDONNEUR NAPOLI
   AB   L081  Ian RYALL                           GB         PEAK AUDAX CTC
   AB   L249  Luc SAINT-ÉLIE                      FR         Sporting Club Bellevillois
   AB   E141  Joemar SAJOR                        PH         RANDONNEURS PHILIPPINES
   AB   R080  Noriko SAKAI                        JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   A216  Benoît SALIOU                       FR         Cyclo Club Louannecain
   AB   C153  Hilario SALMISTRARO                 FR         ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
   AB   G293  Jean-Claude SALMON                  FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
   AB   H174  Jeff SAMMONS                        US         HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   K126  Telmo SANCHEZ MARTINEZ              ES         CLUB CICLISTA TROTADORS D'ALGAIDA
   AB   N193  Joel SANDBERG                       US         RAND. USA WISCONSIN
   AB   N077  Luciana SANTO                       BR  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   AB   B233  Julian SANZ                         ES         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   J029  Bhavin SARKAR                       IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   Y184  Stéphane SAUVAGE                    FR         Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
   AB   S188  Alain SAUVÉ                         FR         ASPTT St Brieuc
   AB   K164  Euclides SCHIAVENIN                 BR         INDEPENDENT BRASIL
   AB   K227  Peter SCHMIDT                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   Y142  Rupert SCHMIDT                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   C071  Hans-Georg SCHMITZ                  DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
   AB   C077  Matthias SCHOPFER-DROOP             DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   R104  Daniel SCHRECK                      US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   M119  Charles SCHROYER                    US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   J257  Federico SCIVERES                   IT         RANDONNEUR RAGUSA
   AB   L160  Glenn SEAGER                        US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
   AB   H344  Evgeny SEDYKH                       RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
   AB   T301  Juan SEGURA                         FR         AS Drancéenne Cyclo
   AB   J273  Juan SEGURA GARCIA                  ES         C.C. BADABICI
   AB   M156  Ron SELBY                           US         INDIANA RANDONNEURS
   AB   J319  Jean-Marc SENET                     FR         Membre Individuel 06 FFCT
   AB   P143  Gary SHAFFER                        US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
   AB   N064  Jim SHANNI                          US         AUDAX ATLANTA
   AB   G037  Sergei SHCHERBINA                   RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
   AB   M324  Conghui SHEN                        CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   L154  Tsukushi SHIMIZU                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   L028  Masato SHIRAI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   T112  Kenya SHISHIDO                      JP         RANDONNEURS MIYAGI
   AB   J335  Prapat SHOOCONGDEJ                  TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   S057  Vladislav SHULGA                    RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   G042  Seng Jin SIA                        SG         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   J113  Itibere SILVA                       BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
   AB   J017  Marco SILVA                         BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   AB   T315  Bernard SIMON                       FR         Cyclo Club de Mours
   AB   K159  Jeff SIMPSON                        US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
   AB   R332  Purim SIRIMACHAN                    TH         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
   AB   P079  Nilton Luis Iurramendi SITTONI      BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
   AB   J027  Chun Pong SIU                       HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   C256  Guillaume SIUDA                     FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
   AB   K208  Gary SMITH                          US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   AB   T321  Lane SMITH                          US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB   P051  Cristian SOARE                      RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   AB   Z084  Lawrence SOKOLSKY                   US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   T076  Per SOLANDER-RASMUSSEN              DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   S060  Phuan SOON GIAP                     MY         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
   AB   S100  Pun SOON MING                       MY         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
   AB   H017  Jemmy SORENSEN TAN                  ID         MAKASSAR CYCLING CLUB (MCC)
   AB   S018  Spasoje SPASOJEVIC                  RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
   AB   Y018  David Michael SPENCE                GB         RANDONNEURS PHILIPPINES
   AB   A137  Frank SPILLNER                      DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   T183  John SPOONER                        GB         YACF
   AB   M120  Laurel STANTON                      US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   L014  Wolfgang STÄRKE                     DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   E122  Shane STARLING                      AU         Sud Vélo / Ne jetez plus
   AB   R149  Peter STASZKIEWICZ                  DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   H009  Ronald STEWART                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   E046  Bernard STOUFFE                     BE         SIGMA FINA
   AB   N164  John STRAUGHAN                      GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   Y003  Hanno STRIEDIECK                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   L064  Narayanan SUBRAMONEY                PL         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   C201  Hugues SUCRE                        FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
   AB   P172  Pim SUDHIKAM                        TH  F      INDEPENDENT THAILAND
   AB   L230  Sanun SUEPAYAK                      TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   L137  Somnuk SUEPAYAK                     TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   H160  Kenichi SUGIURA                     JP         RANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
   AB   P174  Nuttavuth SUKAWATTANASIRI           TH         THAILAND
   AB   L237  Hailin SUN                          CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   T043  Sutjipto SUNARYO                    ID         TAWES TAMINI
   AB   S141  Lesley SUNG                         GB  F      AUDAX UK
   AB   G045  Wei Chu SUNG                        TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   J099  Sarut SUPATIMASSARO                 TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   Y205  Laurent SUSSAN                      FR         Levallois Sporting Club
   AB   Y086  Peera SUTTIANAN                     TH         THAILAND
   AB   G035  Reidar SVENDSEN                     NO         KRISTIANSTANDS CK
   AB   F079  Hardy SWINSON                       US     VS  MIDDLE GEORGIA CYCLISTS
   AB   S194  Wingwoon SY                         HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   J210  Toru TABEI                          JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   L104  Yukio TAKAHASHI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   T049  Yoshihiro TANAKA                    JP         RANDONNEURS MIYAGI
   AB   S079  Tat Sang TANG                       HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   M074  Manohar TANPURE                     IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   K145  Denis TARASOV                       RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
   AB   J080  Alberto TARTAGLIA                   IT         BARBERO BIKE
   AB   S083  Edmond TAVEIRNE                     US         RAND. USA ILLINOIS
   AB   G220  Scott TAYLOR                        US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
   AB   L171  Peter TEICHMANN                     DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   N287  Serge TENDIL                        FR         Les Mailhouns - Anglet
   AB   S015  Talgat TENTEKPAYEV                  KZ         RANDONNEURS KAZAKHSTAN
   AB   G257  Shirley TEO                         SG  F      MATADOR CYCLING
   AB   S091  Mukund THAKKAR                      IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   R044  Phuriwaj THAMMA-AKKARAWIT           TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   L197  Wassanant THARNCHAIVEROJ            TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   T283  Bernard THÉBAUD                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   K012  Peter THEELKE                       GB         LFGSS CC
   AB   G081  Arun THIPSAY                        IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   T231  Bernard THOMAS                      FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
   AB   M224  Roger THOMAS                        FR         Velo Tourisme Saint Affricain
   AB   R105  Jeff TILDEN                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   F133  Tage TILLANDER                      SE     TM  RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   AB   T102  William TIMOTHY                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   H057  Handojo TJOKRO                      ID         MAKASSAR CYCLING CLUB (MCC)
   AB   S069  Cham Piu TO                         HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   T192  Yasuhiko TOMIOKA                    JP         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   Y117  Noel TOONE                          GB         OUNDLE WHEELERS
   AB   L338  Jean-François TORRELLE              FR         Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
   AB   L181  Napon TRAKARNKITTIKUL               TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   C210  Joël TRUBUIL                        FR         St Renan Iroise Vélo
   AB   S101  Chung-Hsing TSAI                    TW         LOOK BIKE UNION
   AB   G121  Kuo-Chi TSAI                        TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   Z033  Szu Chieh TSAI                      TW         CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   K152  Ya-Wen TSAI                         TW  F      FENGTAY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   S016  Hui Chi Raymond TSANG               MO         INDEPENDENT MACAO
   AB   N094  Giorgos TSEKOURAS                   GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   K049  Yoshihiko TSUYUKI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   Z169  Mickaël TUAL                        FR         Cyclos de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
   AB   S312  Jean-Yves TURCANT                   FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre
   AB   F067  Peter UBACHS                        DE     VS  INDIVIDUEL
   AB   S343  Deep UDESHI                         IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   N046  Toshihiro UEDA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   F002  Daniel URAM                         BR     VS  AUDAX RIO
   AB   G036  Christopher UY                      PH         DOTPH
   AB   J284  Frédéric VACARELLA                  FR         Triple Plateau Gardéen
   AB   R338  Esa VAINIKAINEN                     FI         MALMIN URHEILIJAT
   AB   K146  Natalia VALERIANOVA                 RU  F      VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
   AB   D211  Gérard VALLART                      FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
   AB   W002  Manuel VÁLLEZ TERA                  ES     VS  CLUB CICLISTA CASTULO
   AB   D018  Dario VALSESIA                      IT         BIKEADVENTURES VALSESIA
   AB   Y004  Johan VAN BAELEN                    BE         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   F019  Arthur VAN DER LEE                  NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
   AB   Y040  Peter VAN DER ZON                   NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
   AB   F125  Ronald VAN HEESWIJK                 NL     TH  SWANSEA & W WALES CTC
   AB   K269  Nicolaas VAN RHEDE VAN DER KLOOT    US         SOUND CYCLISTS BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   A012  Marc VAN ROMPAY                     BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   AB   N018  André VANEECKHOUT                   BE         AURORE CYCLO St.GILLES
   AB   G315  Gilles VANET                        FR         Union Cyclo du Nivolet
   AB   T032  Yauheni VARANKOU                    BY         NA SHOSSERE
   AB   X182  Luis VARGAS                         PE         SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   K096  Arun Thomas VARGHESE                IN         COCHIN BIKERS CLUB
   AB   P127  Ivan VAZQUEZ LOPEZ                  ES         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   S342  Gautam VERMA                        IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
   AB   D250  Phillip VERSTEEGEN                  AU         MATADOR CYCLING
   AB   S124  René VETTER                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   E137  Frédéric VIAUD                      FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
   AB   J254  Clive VICKERY                       GB         BYNEA CC
   AB   K003  Jean-Claude VIGAND                  FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   Y214  Pascal VIGNOLES                     FR         Guidon Valencien - Valence d'Agen
   AB   Y166  Mongkol VIJARANA                    TH         THAICYCLING
   AB   F227  Francis VILETTE                     FR     TM  Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
   AB   F226  Marie-Hélène VILETTE                FR  F  TM  Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
   AB   P254  Bruno VILLIERS                      FR         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
   AB   L016  Helmut VOGEL                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   K030  Peter VOGELSANG                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   R178  Gabriel VOISIN                      FR         Cyclos Plouagat
   AB   G182  Konstantin VOITENKO                 RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   P329  Mart VOORDENHOUT                    NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
   AB   S273  Jean-Pierre VOYER                   FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
   AB   M132  Athanasios VYNIAS                   GR         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   M047  Masaaki WAKAI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   C069  Julian WALLRATH                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   K188  Hugh WALSH                          US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y135  Kevin WALSH                         US         HIGH DESERT CYCLISTS
   AB   K182  Martin WALSH                        IE         THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUBCLUB
   AB   H167  Chun-Chieh WANG                     TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   H168  Chun-Hsuan WANG                     TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   M327  Fengxiang WANG                      CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   S130  I-Hsiung WANG                       TW         LOOK BIKE UNION
   AB   J297  Craig WARNER                        US         IOWA RANDONNEURS
   AB   H162  Takao WATANABE                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   N194  Cindy WATKINS                       US  F      OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   R048  Nathaniel WATSON                    US         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
   AB   F236  Robert WEBB                         GB     VS  AUDAX UK
   AB   D157  Bernard WEGHER                      FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB   G264  Feng WEI                            CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   C015  Ferdi WEIfl                          DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   L076  Karl WEIMANN                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   F082  Robert WEISS                        US     VS  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   T234  Bertrand WEREY                      FR         EC Colmar
   AB   S121  Joachim WERNER                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   J114  Ulrike WERNER                       DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   M140  Paul WETMORE                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   G240  Pascal WIESEN                       LU         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   S135  Matthew WIETRICK                    US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   R072  Mike WIGLEY                         GB         VC 167
   AB   G299  Jean-Louis WILLECOCQ                FR         Pédale Compiègnoise
   AB   B119  Gerd WILLERSINN                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
   AB   H111  Caroline WILLIAMS                   AU  F      PERTH WESTERN AUSTRALIA
   AB   S082  Patrick WILLIAMS                    US         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   G204  Adam WILSON                         US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
   AB   G278  Kenneth WILSON                      ZA         CRESTA WHEELERS
   AB   J102  George WINKERT                      US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB   K025  Stefan WINTERS                      BR         DO ATLANTICO AO PACIFICO RANDONNEURS
   AB   P235  Colin WITT                          GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   S084  Martin WITWER                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB   N025  Gerhard WOLF                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   S041  Ernest WONG                         HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   S044  Ho Kuen Daniel WONG                 HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   K060  Kam Choy WONG                       TW         CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   S042  Lap Kei Jonathan WONG               HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   H182  Trevor WOODMORE                     GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   K151  Siriwot WOTHARIT                    TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   R206  Duane WRIGHT                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   K206  Jhih-Jian WU                        TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   T121  Shiao Yann WU                       TW  F      TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   N112  Shu-Cheng WU                        TW  F      INDIVIDUEL
   AB   K262  Ruixin XIANG                        CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   N110  Anton YABCHINSKIY                   RU         VELO CLUB ROUTE DU SUD (KRASNODAR)
   AB   L032  Yury YADRIKHINSKIY                  RU         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS DU POMORIE (SEVEROD
   AB   J180  Kaoru YAMADA                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
   AB   H225  Takeshi YAMANAKA                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   AB   W031  Jun YANG                            CN     TM  RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   L115  Tangkabadh YANYONG                  TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   K155  Chiate YEN                          TW         FENGTAY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   N233  Wah Cheong Aman YEUNG               HK         INDEPENDENT HONG KONG
   AB   M142  Roger YOUNG                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   L331  Fang YU                             CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   M322  Yi YUAN                             CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   S055  Stanislav YUKHNO                    RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
   AB   E101  Eris ZAMA                           IT         LIBERTAS GAMBETTOLA
   AB   T219  Frank ZAPKE                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
   AB   K265  Juan ZARRIAS GARCIA                 ES         CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
   AB   L234  Yuansong ZENG                       CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   T167  Tomoomi ZENRI                       JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   T323  Yanbo ZHANG                         CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   G333  Zhen ZHOU                           CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   W032  Xuefen ZHU                          CN  F  TM  RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   T178  Jean-Marc ZIANNE                    BE         LA ROUE BASECLOISE
   AB   S179  Sandro Afonso Cunha ZIESEMER        BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   AB   P080  Carlos Eduardo ZIESEMER BERNARDI    BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   AB   R182  Luis Fernando ZIESEMER BERNARDI     BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   AB   E145  Patrick ZUNINO                      FR         ASPTT Paris
  AB+   R309  Yves MICHEL                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
   HD   K102  Andrey AFANASYEV                    RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
   HD   Y262  Stephen AGNEW                       GB         AUDAX UK
   HD   J296  Sune ANDERSSON                      SE         ÖSTERSUNDS CK
   HD   S103  Mark ANDREWS                        US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   HD   K079  Olivier ANSALDI                     FR         SWORDS CC
   HD   N172  Takunori ARAO                       JP         INDIVIDUEL
   HD   J034  Yasuo ASAI                          JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   N117  Fatima Gisela AVIQUIVIL             US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   HD   F025  Bernd A_MANN                        DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   HD   X211  Vladimir BASALAEV                   RU         VELO CLUB SOURA-MARAFON (PENZA)
   HD   M227  Jean-Philippe BATTU                 FR         Audax Club Parisien
   HD   G201  Les BAUCHOP                         GB         VC 167
   HD   R154  Jean-Pierre BAUDET                  FR         Club Sportif Braytois
   HD   B238  Cathy BELHAOUANE                    TN  F      Sporting Club Bellevillois
   HD   T215  David Keith BENTON                  GB         VC 167
   HD   J315  Alain BERNARD                       FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
   HD   E205  Gérard BOUDET                       FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   HD   E180  Hubert CALLET                       FR         FJ Champhol Cyclotourisme
   HD   H282  Francis CARPENTIER                  FR         Audax Club Parisien
   HD   K037  Ramón CATALAN MIRÓ                  ES         PC BONAVISTA MANRESA (BA)
   HD   L096  Marco CATENA                        IT         CICLISTI DERGANO MILANO
   HD   T241  Gilles CHAPELEAU                    FR         Membre Individuel 85 FFCT
   HD   S329  Patrick Yun Ngi CHEN                SG         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
   HD   S234  Fernand CHESNEL                     FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
   HD   T051  Hideki CHOJI                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   K123  Karsten Brejnbjerg CHRISTENSEN      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   HD   K216  Roy CLARKE                          GB         ALFRETON CTC
   HD   K027  Uryah Mark COLLINS                  CA         CV RAND MONTREAL
   HD   F064  Valter COSTA                        PT     VS  RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
   HD   R337  Évelyne COTS                        FR  F      Club Sportif Braytois
   HD   G323  Véronique DANTARD                   FR  F      US Cergy
   HD   G178  Rushit DAVDA                        IN         BANGALORE BIKERS CLUB
   HD   N063  Andrew DE ANDRADE                   BR         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   HD   H038  Antonio Manoel DE SOUZA             BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   HD   S105  Willy DEMEULENAERE                  BE         CYCLO CLUB MOUSCRON
   HD   S270  Maryse DEVOIR                       FR  F      Association Sportive Mérysienne
   HD   B088  Dustin DINH                         US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
   HD   C128  Philippe DOUBLET-MONIN              FR         Membre Individuel 93 FFCT
   HD   D097  Patricio DOUCET                     AR         FONDISTAS ELITE CLUB CICLISTA
   HD   A171  Yves DRUET                          FR         Vélo Sport Chalonnais
   HD   M334  Dawn ENGSTROM                       US  F      NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   HD   T119  Chisato ENOKIMURA                   JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   HD   S178  Edmond John EWING                   FR         AS Lembach Cyclo
   HD   R150  Alistair FITZPATRICK                GB         DULWICH PARAGON
   HD   P078  Luiz Carlos FOLADOR                 BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
   HD   M066  Beatriz FOLLY                       BR  F      AUDAX RIO
   HD   N240  Claude FORMENT                      FR         US Plaisance du Gers
   HD   G039  Rinat GABIDULLIN                    RU         VELO CLUB ALTAÏR (OUFA)
   HD   K328  Michel GALLAIS                      FR         Cyclo Club Louannecain
   HD   S260  Alain GERVAIS                       FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
   HD   G057  Paulo Cesar GOUVEIA Jr.             BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   HD   P316  Firmin GOYENAGA                     FR         CC Santé Saint Jean de Luz
   HD   R317  Roland GUÉGUEN                      FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   HD   N185  Friedrich HABERSTROH                DE         ARA BREISGAU
   HD   S281  Joseph HAMON                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
   HD   N037  Leonard HAMPSON                     GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
   HD   H161  Yoshiko HANADA                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
   HD   J085  Ryoichi HASE                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   T114  Tomoyuki HATA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   J103  Christopher HEG                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   HD   L073  Mauricio HELMAN                     BR         AUDAX RIO
   HD   L287  Bernard HENRY                       FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
   HD   N075  Wayne HICKMAN                       AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
   HD   P111  Tomohiro HIGO                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   J174  Masaaki HIGUCHI                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
   HD   F073  Morten HIMMEL                       DE     VS  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   HD   D052  Steven HON                          SG         INDIVIDUEL SINGAPOUR
   HD   G330  Hsiang-Cheng HSIEH                  TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   HD   H156  Kousei IGA                          JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
   HD   S099  Aina ILLIANO                        SE  F      HISINGENS CK
   HD   J293  Hiroshi INAGAWA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   HD   H065  Takashi IWAOKA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   HD   T164  Mark JAMES                          GB         AUDAX UK
   HD   G141  Neville JAMSHED BILIMORIA           IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   HD   R268  André JESTIN                        FR         Cyclo Club du Marais - La Chapelle des Ma
   HD   T236  Robert JOSEPH                       FR         CC Laiterie Villecomtal/Arros
   HD   P173  Nikorn KACHAROEN                    TH         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
   HD   N196  David KAHN                          GB         TWICKENHAM CC
   HD   H152  Koichi KAWABE                       JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
   HD   D115  Marcel KERANTERFF                   FR         Association Cyclo Pluriennaise
   HD   J123  Hisashi KIHARA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
   HD   P058  Anatolii KOBALCHYNSKYI              UA         ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
   HD   J175  Tokuzo KOZAKAI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
   HD   P163  Lucyna KUNC                         PL  F      BLACKSHEEP CC
   HD   S340  Lidiane LAUERMANN                   BR  F      VERA CRUZ VÁRZEA BIKERS
   HD   N252  Didier LE FRANC                     FR         Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
   HD   S277  Benoît LE GALLIOT                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
   HD   S173  Guylène LE GLATIN                   FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
   HD   E239  Guy LEFAUCHEUR                      FR         Club Cyclo Evranais
   HD   E133  Manfred LEISEN                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   HD   H036  Leandro Grehs LEITE                 BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
   HD   J055  Martin LEMAY                        CA         CV RAND MONTREAL
   HD   T232  Gary LEVY                           GB         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
   HD   M321  Jean-Yves LIVET                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
   HD   T004  Mark LLOYD                          AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   HD   B001  Jean LONGTIN                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
   HD   G150  Mikhail LYAPUSTIN                   RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   HD   N138  Pavel MAEROV                        RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   HD   P170  Yoshitaka MAKIMURA                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   M093  Cataldo MASCIAVE'                   IT         BULLETA BIKE
   HD   T054  Kentarou MATSUSHIMA                 JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   P042  George McCUTCHEON                   GB         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   HD   N092  Calvin McKENZIE                     GB         AUDAX UK
   HD   P063  David MONTANARO                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   HD   Y261  Marino MORAZZONI                    IT         TEAM BELLUSCO CICLOAMATORI
   HD   T016  Marcello NAPOLITANO                 US         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   HD   S128  Gary NEE                            SE         HISINGENS CK
   HD   L226  Prasit NIRATTANOTHAI                TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   HD   N106  Naobumi OBARA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   G180  Noriaki ONO                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   G177  Michael PAPAZIS                     GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
   HD   N038  Dimitrios PATSIOS                   GR         THERMO RANDONNEURS
   HD   H336  Jean-Claude PICHOT                  FR         US Métro Transports
   HD   E240  Loïc PIGUEL                         FR         Club Cyclo Evranais
   HD   H338  Giuseppe PITRE                      IT         BICI E BIKE
   HD   E142  Lee POPE                            US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   HD   B220  Serge POUILLOUX                     FR         Levallois Sporting Club
   HD   D049  Nicola RAGAZZO                      IT         ASD BELLUNO
   HD   P196  Mohamed RAHMANI                     FR         CC Boigny-sur-Bionne
   HD   P023  Poonkiat REUNGPOCA                  TH         INDEPENDENT THAILAND
   HD   R091  Tobias ROSEN                        DE         INDIVIDUEL
   HD   G254  Jaakko SALONEN                      FI         YACF
   HD   J049  Mohamed Salim SHAIKJEE              ZA         AURASAN
   HD   T333  Lun SHI                             CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   HD   G267  Ryuhei SHIBAYAMA                    JP         INDIVIDUEL
   HD   K168  Gritta STRUVE                       DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   HD   T047  Tomohiro SUZUKI                     JP         RANDONNEURS MIYAGI
   HD   J252  Brian TAYLOR                        GB         ESSEX CTC
   HD   B144  Hervé THOMAS                        FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   HD   H166  Hsing Chien TSAI                    TW         INDIVIDUEL
   HD   R083  Alexander TURABAEV                  RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   HD   S085  Guy VILLETTE                        BE         WALLONIA WALHAIN
   HD   Y143  Paul VLASVELD                       US         ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
   HD   P112  Jan WISSINK                         NL         WV LONNEKER
   HD   S063  Derek WOLFSON                       AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   HD   H329  Huiqiang WU                         CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   HD   G259  Shiling WU                          CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   HD   H034  Edison XAVIER JUNIOR                BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   HD   H330  Bokang XU                           CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   HD   G122  Ming Shyan YANG                     TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   HD   H081  Yung-Jen YU                         TW         CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
   HD   R041  Alexey YUDIN                        RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   HD   M209  Jiayi ZHANG                         CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   HD   H053  Konstantinos ZOUVELOS               GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
   NH   Z124  Martin OLESEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NH   K273  Antonio ROBBIANI                    CH         FED. CICLISTICA TICINESE
   NH   A085  Kris VERACHTEN                      BE         INDIVIDUEL
   NP   M267  Jean-Luc ABILY                      FR         Cyclo Touriste Sablais
   NP   P321  Domenico AIMONE GIGGIO              IT         TEAM FANTOLINO
   NP   N054  Egor ALEKSEEV                       RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   NP   A081  Jan ANDERSSON                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   NP   H186  Christian ANTOGNAZZI                IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   NP   L261  Jim ARMSHAW                         GB         ISLINGTON CC
   NP   T198  Allister ARMSTRONG                  GB         AUDAX UK
   NP   E037  Joe AVOLIS                          US         BICYCLE FOR LIFE CLUB
   NP   N021  Ulrich BÄCHLI                       CH         AUDAX SUISSE
   NP   L336  Paul BANNON                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
   NP   L079  Rafael BÁRBARA GUTIERREZ            ES         PC DURANA
   NP   M062  Dan BARBASCH                        US         FINGER LAKES CYCLING CLUB
   NP   F228  Cezar BARBOSA                       BR     VS  AUDAX RIO
   NP   S201  Gilliard BARBOSA                    BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   NP   H209  Christine BENKLY                    US  F      SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   NP   S211  Jean-Philippe BIÈCHE                FR         US Quinsacaise
   NP   B038  Jon BIKENDI IGARZABAL               ES         SC LAGUN ONAK
   NP   A182  Jonas BIRGERSSON                    SE         HISINGENS CK
   NP   Z204  Johan BJORKLUND                     SE         CK DISTANS
   NP   E072  Uwe BLAFFERT                        DE         ARA SAARLAND
   NP   G072  James BLAIR                         GB         YACF
   NP   M258  Gérard BOCHARD                      FR         Cyclo Mauriennais - St Jean de Maurienne
   NP   M253  Michel BOCHARD                      FR         Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny St Sauveur
   NP   D228  Yvon BRETON                         FR         Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
   NP   N328  Michel BRIFFAULT                    FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre
   NP   B137  Patrick CABANNE                     FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
   NP   L330  Li CAI                              CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   NP   H233  Ivano CASO                          IT         RANDONNEUR NAPOLI
   NP   B111  Joël CHANTELOT                      FR         C. Sp. Art 606 - Varennes sur Allier
   NP   N048  Wuyeong CHOI                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   NP   E049  Yuri CIAMPA                         IT         AUDAX CAPISTRELLO
   NP   K220  Paul COLE                           GB         YACF
   NP   T235  Urbano Dario CRACCO JUNIOR          BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   NP   P189  Paul CRE                            GB         HALIFAX IMPERIAL WHS
   NP   S187  Roy DÄHNHARDT                       DE         INDIVIDUEL
   NP   M185  Eliot DAVIES                        GB         AUDAX UK
   NP   T289  Jean-Paul DE VAERE                  FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   NP   R175  Philippe DEDECKER                   FR         Saint-Doulchard Cyclo
   NP   J118  Maurizio DELL'OLIO                  IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
   NP   Z005  Fabian DEMUTH                       DE         INDIVIDUEL
   NP   L264  Jean-Yves DOUDARD                   FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   NP   C111  Samuel ELDERSVELD                   US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   NP   N213  Jean-Bernard ENGRAND                FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   NP   T337  Henrik ERIKSSON                     SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   NP   S285  Francis ÉTIENNE                     FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
   NP   J159  John EVANS                          GB         KINGSTON WHS
   NP   Y107  Gary FELDSTEIN                      US         CONEJO VALLEY CYCLISTS
   NP   T206  René FERCOQ                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
   NP   F023  René FREISING                       DE     VS  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   NP   K319  René GABOREL                        FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
   NP   J309  Michel GALLET GOTTARDO              FR         Membre Individuel 84 FFCT
   NP   D127  Nick GARDINER                       GB         AUDAX UK
   NP   X145  Johann GARSCHA                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   NP   G195  Kai Dirk GAUSMANN                   DE         ARA EMSLAND
   NP   N181  Douglas GEMIN                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   NP   R215  Massimo GHILARDI                    IT         EMPORIO DEL CICLO ROMA
   NP   R017  Yaniv GLOZMAN                       IL         ISRAELI RANDONNEURS
   NP   W013  Laurent GOIFFON                     FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
   NP   A194  Romain GRENIER                      FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
   NP   R148  Tom GREUVERS                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   L178  Alessandro GUIDUZZI                 IT         CICLI MALINI
   NP   M126  Simon HALL                          GB         GREGARIOS SC
   NP   D119  Dominique HAMON                     FR         Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
   NP   G163  Per HARDIG                          SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   NP   R243  Louis HATTE                         FR         Cyclo Randonnee Laval Nord
   NP   H158  Atsushi HAYASHI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   K007  Alain HERMANNS                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   K212  Doris HERMANNS                      DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   P123  Thomas HOFMANN                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   K165  Francis HOPCRAFT                    CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   NP   P155  Michael HRAST                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   NP   H141  Ulhas JOSHI                         IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   NP   N316  Jean-Claude JOUFFRET                FR         Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
   NP   F224  Phillip JURCZYK                     GB     TH  AUDAX ECOSSE
   NP   G292  Claude JUVENELLE                    FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
   NP   T055  Yuji KANEDA                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   B104  Philip KELMAN                       GB         DEESIDE THISTLE
   NP   T336  Yamini KHAIRNAR                     IN  F      NASHIK CYCLIST
   NP   N097  Marc KILDUFF                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   NP   P152  Garry KING                          GB         AUDAX UK
   NP   R065  Sergey KIRGINSEV                    RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   NP   F230  Mile KOKOTOVIC                      RS     VS  RANDONNEURS SERBIA
   NP   Y008  Kurt KRENHUBER                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   NP   A010  Stefan KRONAWETTER                  AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   NP   M302  Daniel LAFORGE                      FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
   NP   R172  Franck LALANDE                      FR         Club Cyclo Fyé
   NP   P071  Antonio LARA                        ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
   NP   P125  Jørgen LARSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP   C220  Rémy LE BONNIEC                     FR         Cyclo Touristes Ploumagoar
   NP   A145  Pierre LE GALL                      FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
   NP   M288  Gilbert LE HOUÉROU                  FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
   NP   C129  Jean-Luc LEBON                      FR         AS Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis
   NP   C199  Stéphane LECLERC                    FR         AC Bouffémont
   NP   J247  Rob LEE                             GB         AUDAX UK
   NP   L208  Jean-Pierre LEFRANC                 FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
   NP   R193  Bertrand LEINEN                     FR         CT de la Mauldre - Maule
   NP   C154  Serge LENFANT                       FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
   NP   R274  Ludovic LESAGE                      FR         Cyclo Carillons Ovillois
   NP   C004  Walter LUSTENBERGER                 CH         SUISSE
   NP   K098  Krishna MANDAVA                     IN         HYDERABAD CYCLING CLUB
   NP   X063  Vjatscheslaw MASNIK                 UA         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   D107  Bernard MASSON                      FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
   NP   K203  Palle MATHIESEN                     DK         ARD SJAELLAND - HOVEDSTADEN
   NP   E161  Pierre MATTHIEU                     FR         Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
   NP   J190  Hector MAYTORENA                    US         SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
   NP   R335  Christopher McELHINNEY              IE         FOYLE WHEELERS
   NP   H205  Jamie McLEOD                        GB         CTC HEART OF ENGLAND
   NP   F225  Richard McTAGGART                   GB     TH  AUDAX ECOSSE
   NP   C036  Danilo MIRAVAL                      IT         EUROVELO CICLI
   NP   J266  Liam MITCHELL                       GB         AUDAX UK
   NP   L334  Natacha MLINAR                      FR  F      AS Etaploise Cyclo
   NP   K236  Jean-François MOLINIER              FR         Les Copains d'abord club cyclo
   NP   M252  Evan MOLYNEAUX                      US         RAND. USA PENNSYLVANIE
   NP   Y083  Paolo MONTEVERDI                    IT         US NERVIANESE 1919
   NP   K163  Thales Augusto MOREIRA              BR         RANDONNEURS BRASIL
   NP   C204  Laurent MOULINEAU                   FR         CT Lyon
   NP   P131  Santiago MOZOS MARTINEZ             ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   NP   Z011  Stefan MÜLLER                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   NP   N261  Hirobumi NAGAOKA                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   NP   R236  Gérard NICOD                        FR         Amicale Laïque Lédonienne - Lons le Sauni
   NP   S241  François NICOLETTI                  FR         Sporting Club Bellevillois
   NP   T328  Mogens Klitgaard NIELSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP   Z040  Stefan NIEMÖLLER                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   P016  Rick NOBLE                          US         RANDONNEURS MEXICO
   NP   G277  Mikael NORNVIK                      SE         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
   NP   R095  Dan ORNADEL                         GB         AUDAX UK
   NP   C110  Alexander PALUCKI                   PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
   NP   A015  Bernd PAUL                          DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   M232  Alain PAUSELLI                      FR         Team Azur Evasion
   NP   T141  Marco PECCATORI                     IT         EQUIPE CORBETTESE
   NP   Z160  Jean-Marc PÉRON                     FR         Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
   NP   T338  Åsa PETTERSSON                      SE  F      RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   NP   L335  Bruno PILLIER                       FR         AS Etaploise Cyclo
   NP   L191  Stefan PITTELKOW                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
   NP   D158  Erwan POULIQUEN                     FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
   NP   K223  Thanakorn PRIRAKITTIWORAKUL         TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   NP   X289  Ted QUADE                           CA         PRAIRIE RAND.SA. (SASKATCHEWAN)
   NP   P101  Carles RAMON CASTELLBLANCH          ES         INDIVIDUEL
   NP   N318  Alain RENAULT                       FR         ASPTT Paris
   NP   X039  Nicolas RENET                       FR         RANDONNEURS USA
   NP   K334  Régis REYNAERT                      FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
   NP   L218  Pierre RIGAL                        FR         Cigognes de Tarbes
   NP   N295  Yannick ROBERT                      FR         UC Mirebalaise
   NP   J331  Daniel RODRIGUEZ RAMELLS            ES         SPRINT BIKE CC
   NP   R031  Manuel RUANO                        ES         CC ROBER BOSCH
   NP   J342  Carlos RUBERTI MOURA DOS SANTOS     BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
   NP   A203  Jean-Paul RUMEAU                    FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
   NP   X265  Michelle SALEÜN                     FR  F      Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
   NP   G197  Orla Laurs SALOMONSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP   S095  Alberto SAVINO                      IT         CICLISTICA SALERNITANA NICOLA ROMANO
   NP   K255  Olivier SAVREUX                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
   NP   Y170  Volker SCHUMACHER                   DE         RV PFEIL TÜBINGEN
   NP   Z183  Jean-François SECKINGER             FR         Randonneurs de Strasbourg
   NP   X186  Bernard SÉGUIER                     FR         Club Municipal Floirac
   NP   G225  Frank SEITZ                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   NP   J157  Pere SIMON ROVIRA                   ES         CC CALDERI (BA)
   NP   M315  Jason SIROIS                        FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
   NP   J228  Marco Giacomo STEA                  IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
   NP   L286  Nigel STRANG                        GB         Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
   NP   Z209  Cristiano TADIELO                   BR         DO ATLANTICO AO PACIFICO RANDONNEURS
   NP   Z037  Charles THOMAS                      US         DC RANDONNEURS
   NP   A055  Daniel THORESSON                    SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   NP   H185  Andrew TOLLEY                       GB         AUDAX UK
   NP   T326  Nikola TRKULJA                      RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
   NP   K132  Will TURNER                         GB         YACF
   NP   S033  Viktar VARANKOU                     BY         NA SHOSSERE
   NP   B239  Henk VENTER                         ZA         AURASAN
   NP   L285  Frédéric VERDIER                    FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
   NP   P336  Apilux VIVATTANANON                 TH         THAILAND
   NP   G320  Guy VOTTERO                         FR         Brison-Saint-Innocent
   NP   M121  Corinne WARREN                      US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   A109  Gerhard WEBER                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   NP   K124  Lisbeth WEICHEL                     DK  F      ARD SJAELLAND - HOVEDSTADEN
   NP   Y113  Kai WERNECKE                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   NP   M128  Jon WORTERS                         GB         MERCIA CC
   NP   F055  Shingo YAMAGUCHI                    JP     VS  RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   NP   J295  Han YANG                            CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   NP   J239  Jörg ZIMMERMANN                     DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
   NP   Z104  Heidi ZINSER                        DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB

 

_