PBP Main Page

BC Randonneurs Cycling Club

To Search: Ctrl+F

Paris Brest Paris - Time Results 2011
[Notes to results section]

Race: 1891   1901    1911    1921    1931    1948    1951

Randonneur: 1931    1948    1951    1956    1961    1966    1971    1975    1979    1983    1987    1991    1995    1999    2003    2007    2011    2015

 
 
 
 44:13     1  Christophe BOCQUET                  FR         UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire                    August 21-25, 2011
 44:13     7  André IALENTI                       FR         ASPTT Orléans                                1230 km
 44:13     9  Tony LARGEAU                        FR         Cyclo Val d'Egray - UFOLEP
 44:13     4  Marc VÉDRINELLE                     FR         ASM Bouygues Cyclo                           Starters: 5002
 44:36  1983  Alex CURINCKX                       BE         INDIVIDUEL                                   Finishers: 4068
 44:36  1486  Chris RAGSDALE                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS            DNFs: 934 (18.7%)
 45:17  1780  Tarcisio PAOLUCCI                   IT         FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO
 45:29  1938  Guillermo ABERASTURI GOIKOETXEA     ES         CLUB CICLOS SPORTS                           Sort by: 2011 All Riders 
 45:29    17  Pascal LACARIN                      FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat              Sort by: 2011 Solo Women 
 45:29  1591  Jan LINDBERG                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK                          Sort by: 2011 Tandems
 45:29   377  Gilles MALARD                       FR         AS Cheminots Rennais                         Sort by: 2011 Other Bikes
 45:29     6  Michel MINGANT                      FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 45:29   380  Yoann MOUREAU                       FR         Cyclo Club Brandérion                        Go to: Data source, on official PBP site: 2011 Results
 45:29   615  Christophe WOLFF                    FR         Cyclo Club Kingersheim                       Go to: 2011 Excel work file     
 45:40    14  Michel HERVÉ                        FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club                    Go to: 2011 Notes                    
 45:40    77  Miguel LE PROVOST                   FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 45:41   587  Franck RUGGIERO                     FR         Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo              Weather: Warm start, becoming rainy. Dry finish.
 45:59   423  Marc LEBRETON                       FR         Tarbes Cycliste Compétition
 46:39    57  Thierry GONOT                       FR         Cyclo Club du Roi René - Portet/Garonne
 47:15  1809  Plinio Cesare RICHINI               IT         EXTREME BIKE TEAM
 47:23     5  Noël ROULLIER                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 47:29    28  Robert AUBRY                        FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 47:42  8881  Christian VON ASCHEBERG             DE     TC  ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 47:46  1994  Dick CRISPYN                        BE         INDIVIDUEL
 48:46  1471  Billy EDWARDS                       US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 48:46   410  Philippe GEFFROY                    FR         Ami. Cyclo Ploërmalaise - Ploërmel
 48:46   540  Gérard LE RUYET                     FR         Landévant Cyclotourisme
 48:49  1933  Javier IRIBERRI VILLABONA           ES         CC VILLABES
 49:04  8362  Armin HUBER                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
 49:31   317  Romain GRENIER                      FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
 49:32  1775  Vincenzo LUCARINI                   IT         GS MARY CONFEZIONI
 49:37   253  Dario BARBIER                       FR         ASPTT La Rochelle
 49:56  1732  Jacob ZURL                          AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 50:28  1723  Matthew RAWNSLEY                    AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 50:31  1709  Olaf HILGERS                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 50:31  1724  Stephen LEE                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 50:35    42  Daniel BRETON                       FR         Cyclo Club Vézonnais
 50:35   274  Jean-Luc GUILLOUARD                 FR         Côte de Nacre Cyclo - Luc/mer
 50:35   128  Patrick LE BRUN                     FR         Landévant Cyclotourisme
 50:46   535  Régis MARCHAND                      FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
 50:47  1996  Marc VAN ROMPAY                     BE         LIERSE BCR
 50:50   451  Olivier BUISSON                     FR         Cyclo Club de Saint-Romans
 50:50   500  Didier LAPHIN                       FR         Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
 51:01  1526  Kalle ABRAHAMSSON                   SE         CK DISTANS
 51:02  1886  John BARKMAN                        GB         A.U.K.
 51:04  1518  Krister JÖNSSON                     SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 51:09  7526  Stéphane RUEL                       FR         Membre Individuel 50 FFCT
 51:11   227  Henri MONOT                         FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 51:18   449  Yves CARRIER                        FR         Cyclo Club Othen - Estissac
 51:18  1783  Angelo PISELLI                      IT         GC VIRTUS WATER TEAM
 51:18   406  Stéphane POIRIER                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 51:18    19  Joseph ROGER                        FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 51:21  1528  Ari IIVONEN                         SE         KBCK
 51:27  6497  Jérôme DELOGE                       BE     VS  RANDONNEURS.BE
 51:34    16  Urbain BERNARDO                     FR         CVO Soumoulou
 51:34  1583  Tim CHRISTOFFERSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 51:34  1596  Henning LARSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 51:35  1585  Finn OLESEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 51:36  1513  Anton ARNDT                         SE         KBCK
 51:36   524  Franck LEDRU                        FR         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
 51:36  1522  Carl MÖLLEBORN                      SE         KBCK
 51:36  1531  Johan MÖLLEBORN                     SE         KBCK
 51:48   136  Hervé DEGOMBERT                     FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 51:48   472  Jean-François PERRET                FR         Cyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
 51:48   302  Rémy QUEMENEUR                      FR         Vélo Club Kersaint Plabennec
 51:48   366  Jean-Claude SALLÉ                   FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 51:48   112  Michaël TURBAN                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 51:51  1788  Paolo BETTINELLI                    IT         GS RISTORANTE ALPINO
 52:04   118  Jean-Paul BRIOT                     FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 52:11   216  Laurent MESSAGER                    FR         Le Raden SILL Sport - Plouvien
 52:25   455  Gilles DUSSON                       FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 52:30  1649  Gerd KNAUBER                        DE         ARA BREISGAU
 52:39  6454  Andreas KÖRNER                      DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 52:40  1692  Rainmar HÖNECKE                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 52:42   635  Raphaël DELACROIX                   FR         S Cyclo Arinthod
 52:44    69  Bertrand MERLET                     FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 52:45  1921  José Luis GARCIA RODRIGUEZ          ES         AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
 52:57  1656  Axel KÖNIG                          DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 52:57   284  Gilles POSNIC                       FR         Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
 52:58    12  Thierry BRETON                      FR         Audax Club Parisien
 52:58   537  Hervé DEFORGE                       FR         Cyclo de Messei
 52:59   507  Mickael GUÉGUEN                     FR         Cyclo Club Vertavien - Vertou
 52:59   477  Alexandre LACH                      FR         ASPTT Lyon
 52:59   107  Pierre LEHERICY                     FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 52:59   637  Alain SEÏTE                         FR         CC Deux Brions - Vif
 53:00  6424  Robert CARLIER                      NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 53:01   629  Hugues GAULANDEAU                   FR         AS Méroise Cyclisme - Mer
 53:09   209  Hervé VIEL                          FR         Amicale Cyclo Coglais nord
 53:09   418  Jean-Charles VIEL                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Coglais nord
 53:10  1900  Jan HEINE                           US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 53:12    67  Patrick POUZET                      FR         ASPTT Clermont Ferrand
 53:15   639  François GIARDI                     FR         Tour Athlétic Club - La Tour de Salvagny
 53:16   232  Gérard HERMET                       FR         Aigueperse Vélo Club
 53:16  1558  Masahiko MIFUNE                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 53:17  8894  Hans Peter BRUNNER                  CH         BRIG
 53:23  1654  Tom REY                             DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 53:24   594  Lionel DELAHAIE                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 53:24    71  Jean-François HILLÉREAU             FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 53:28  1537  Cezary URZYCZYN                     PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 53:32  8364  Ludger GARDING                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 53:32   492  Sylvain HUTIER                      FR         CSM - Paris XIII
 53:32    22  Georges TINOCO                      FR         Club Vélo Loisirs de Verneuil
 53:37  1727  Oliver PORTWAY                      AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 53:41  1477  Christopher PILE                    US         CENTURY ROAD CLUB
 53:41  1478  Brad TANNER                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
 53:43  1474  Ryan FRANZ                          US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 53:44    68  Jean-Marie GUITTET                  FR         CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
 53:45   647  Jean-Paul DIVARET                   FR         Blois Cyclosport
 53:45  1841  Stefen STREICH                      GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 53:48   553  Laurent BOUÉ-LAPLACE                FR         CVO Soumoulou
 53:49  1865  Paul ALDERSON                       GB         S.WESTERN RC
 53:49  8484  Angelo MARUCA                       IT         PH7 AOSTA
 53:55   273  Jean-Luc BASSO DE MARCH             FR         Club Cyclo Ste Maure-de-Touraine
 53:59   292  Albert BERTHOU                      FR         Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 53:59  1684  Lasse FANKHÄNEL                     DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 53:59  1691  Axel FEHLAU                         DE         INDIVIDUEL
 53:59  1624  Hugo GEVERS                         ZA         ARA SACHSEN
 53:59  1655  Karsten GOEBEL                      DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 53:59  1645  Manuel JEKEL                        DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 53:59   214  Frédéric LE BOT                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 53:59  1666  Olaf PÖPPELMEIER                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 53:59  1617  Christian RAVE-BORGER               DE         INDIVIDUEL
 53:59  1665  Constantin RIBBENTROP               DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 53:59  1681  Holger RUDLOFF                      DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 53:59  1651  Matthias SCHOPFER-DROOP             DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 53:59  1621  Jürgen ZÜHLKE                       DE         INDIVIDUEL
 53:59  1685  Hendrik ZWIENER                     DE         ARA SACHSEN
 54:00  1644  Peter EHRENBERG                     DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 54:00  1686  Markus KONHEISER                    DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 54:05  1851  Coyle ULTAN                         IE         A.U.K.
 54:06  1757  Amund LYBEKK                        NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 54:07   325  Jean-Jacques ROBINET                FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 54:18   115  Jean-Luc GIRARD                     FR         CT Vésuliens - Vesoul
 54:21   482  Patrice LEMIRE                      FR         ASM Villepreux Cyclo
 54:21   483  Erwan POULIQUEN                     FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 54:26  1455  Francisco Javier VACAS              ES         REAL VELO CLUB PORTILLO
 54:27  1576  Jens Kristian JENSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 54:27   170  Jean-Paul POMMIER                   FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
 54:28   426  Patrick BASSOT                      FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 54:28   645  Éric LAPUYADE                       FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 54:28   416  Gérald RAZIER                       FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 54:33    35  François GOAS                       FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 54:33   320  Guillaume LELOUP                    FR         AC Bouffémont
 54:34  1807  Renato MIORIN                       IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 54:36  1597  Jacob JENSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 54:41  1903  Pertti STEDT                        FI         INDIVIDUEL
 54:46  8421  Alfred BUCHEGGER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 54:49     2  Robert KERAUTRET                    FR         US Métro Transports
 54:49  1590  Henrik NIELSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 54:49  1589  Ulrik STAMPE BANK                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 54:56  1774  Aldo ARRIGHI                        IT         VILLAGUARDIA
 55:04  1740  Marco Fulvio CASALI                 SM         COSMOS REP. SAN MARINO
 55:04   208  Pascal DENIS (1)                    FR         Union Sport. Munic. Villeparisis
 55:04  1551  Marcel RINDT                        NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 55:05  1896  Giovanni NANNI                      IT         POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO
 55:09  8588  Jan TAX                             BE         GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
 55:10  8587  Patrick OOMS                        BE         GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
 55:11  1821  Luigi LAZZERINI                     IT         POLISPORTIVA MATASSINO
 55:12    94  Mickaël HAMONIC                     FR         Cyclo Club Bignan
 55:13   532  Franck MÉGRET                       FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 55:18    51  Jean-Pierre ROPERT                  FR         US Métro Transports
 55:19  1702  Klaus PFAFF                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
 55:26  7558  Daniel JULIEN                       FR         Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
 55:27   422  Didier CAZALE DEBAT                 FR         CVO Soumoulou
 55:28    86  Michel GENET                        FR         Ass. Bainsoise Cyclo - Bains/Oust
 55:28  1567  Jan HULGREEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 55:28  1495  Thomas KNOBLAUCH                    US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 55:28  1883  Ray ROBINSON (2)                    GB         YSTWYTH CC
 55:28  1552  Wytze SCHUURMANS                    NL         DRIEBERGSE TC
 55:28  1870  Ritchie TOUT                        GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 55:28    24  Henk VEROUDEN                       NL         Vélo Club Annecy
 55:28  1730  Alexander VONBANK                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 55:30  8346  Clemens CEPNIK                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 55:30  6416  Hans WESSELS                        NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 55:32  1562  Yusuke OCHIAI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 55:33   405  Stéphane ROUANES                    FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 55:34  7588  Thierry MORLET                      FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 55:35  8211  Albert VAN ZUIJLEN                  NL         TC ALCMARIA VICTRIX
 55:39   595  Jean-Pierre HENRY                   FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 55:42   157  Thierry CHOQUEL                     FR         Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
 55:45  8281  Robert BRUDVIK                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 55:45  8262  Gregory COX                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 55:45  8261  James McKEE                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 55:45  8253  Robin PIEPER                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 55:46  8278  William DUSSLER                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 55:52  1878  Simon BEVER                         GB         TWICKENHAM
 55:54  8223  Benjamin WHIDDON                    US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 55:57  1738  Christiaan VAN ZYL                  ZA         AURASAN
 56:07  1580  Henrik Dam HANSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 56:07  1697  Gerd WILLERSINN                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 56:08  1586  Elers Christian BOESEN              DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 56:11  1873  Michael COLLINS                     GB         HUDDERSFIELD STAR WHLS
 56:11  1800  Adriano FUSCO                       IT         ROMANO D'EZZELINO
 56:11  1836  David McLOUGHLIN                    IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
 56:11  1443  Paul O'DONOGHUE                     IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 56:12  1535  Tomas NORDQVIST                     SE         ALNØ CK
 56:20   609  Didier ALBA                         FR         Cyclo Club Rivesaltes
 56:20  1560  Makoto ICHIKAWA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 56:21   122  Didier GENEVÉE                      FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
 56:21  8299  Niklas WENNBERG                     SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 56:22  6410  Theo HOMAN                          NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 56:22  6415  Pieter Johannes STOEL               NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 56:26    50  Jacques BOURREAU                    FR         Ent. Sp. Loisirs Aubance
 56:27  1998  Marc DE VLIEGHER                    BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 56:27   180  Jean-Michel FOURNIER                FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 56:27   521  Alain GIBLAINE                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 56:27   149  Patrick LETOURNEUR                  FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 56:29  1895  Steven THORNE                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 56:30  1619  Michael FELBER                      DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 56:31  1973  Keith FRASER                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 56:31  1802  Fabio GIPPAZ                        IT         GSWF GODIOZ
 56:31  1980  Ivan PEPELYASHKOV                   BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 56:31  1700  Ralph SCHWÖRER                      DE         ARA SUD-SCHWARZWALD
 56:35   261  Philippe HARDY                      FR         Membre Individuel 42 FFCT
 56:36   102  David LE BAGOUSSE                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Camors
 56:37    46  Frédéric ESCLANGON                  FR         Cyclo Aubenas Vals
 56:37    45  Isabelle ESCLANGON                  FR  F      Cyclo Aubenas Vals
 56:38    56  François CUVELIER                   FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 56:38   133  Florent DROUET                      FR         C. Pays de Ronsard - Montoire/Loir
 56:38  1993  Ruggero MONTERISI                   BE         CYCLO CENTRE ESTINNES
 56:38  1470  Bryce WALSH                         US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 56:41  7606  Michel AUBRIOT                      FR         Sports Loisirs Metz S.L.M
 56:44  8213  Salvador ALCON RIBAS                ES         BTT-BIKE ROMANES  (BA)
 56:45  8434  Ilya STROGANOV                      RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 56:46  1529  Per-Åke CLASSON                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 56:46  1523  Staffan GEREONSSON                  SE         CK DISTANS
 56:46  1525  Tony MELLSOP                        SE         CK DISTANS
 56:46    49  Christian WAMPACH                   BE         Club Cyclo Orchies
 56:48  1839  Jim FITZPATRICK                     IE         MARBLE CITY CC
 56:49   533  Denis LE BOUTER                     FR         Cyclo Club Brandérion
 56:50   263  Jean-Pierre CELLIER                 FR         Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
 56:50    81  Thierry FRADIN                      FR         US Métro Transports
 56:50   213  Bruno LE MÉE                        FR         CC Le Drennec
 56:52   399  Pascal K'OUAS                       FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 56:56  8395  Jörg KURZKE                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 56:58  5301  Igor ILJIN                          RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 57:00  1582  Lars GADE                           DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 57:00    66  Tony LE GALL                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 57:00  5047  Christian MAYER                     DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 57:01   480  Claude BÉREAUX                      FR         CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
 57:01  1631  Dirk EHLING                         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 57:01  1682  Walter JUNGWIRTH                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
 57:01  1554  Henry RIJKENBERG                    NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 57:02  1706  Stefan HASSEL                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 57:02  1661  Roger KRENZ                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 57:07  1871  Phil NELSON                         GB         A.U.K.
 57:10  7587  Bernard SAINT-AYES                  FR         Amicale Laïque de Charmes
 57:11  8365  Karl MEIXENSBERGER                  DE         ARA BREISGAU
 57:12  8432  Ferdinand JUNG                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 57:16  1944  Urs ARNOLD KUTSCHERA                CH         INDIVIDUEL
 57:16  2002  Richard LÉON                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
 57:17   162  Jérôme FAVREAU                      FR         Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
 57:17  1545  Michele MORISI                      IT         GS PAVARIN
 57:18  1485  Todd WILLIAMS                       US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 57:24   519  Yvon BRETON                         FR         Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
 57:25  1712  Martin MAJER                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 57:27   656  Joseph BARBUTTI                     FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 57:30  6450  Hajo ECKSTEIN                       DE     VS  ARA REGION KÖLN
 57:35  1914  Enrique SAEZ ESNAL                  ES         MADERAS SAN VICENTE
 57:41   388  Jean-Yves BOUDEREAU                 FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 57:41  7578  Philippe CARPENTIER                 FR         ASPTT Béthune
 57:42  1733  Johann LEITL                        AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 57:56   309  Jean-Yves LE ROY (2)                FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 57:56  4945  Konrad STRAßMEIR                    DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 57:57   638  Éric ALLEMAND                       FR         Membre Individuel 55 FFCT
 57:57   488  Rémi HAMELIN                        FR         Cyclo Club Louannecain
 57:57   344  Stéphane LECLERC                    FR         AC Bouffémont
 57:57   385  Henri MICHELET                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 58:06   625  Yannick RABOT                       FR         Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
 58:06  1866  Howard WALLER                       GB         OXFORD CITY RC
 58:08  8879  Ludger FUNKE                        DE         RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
 58:08  8883  Björn SCHENK                        DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 58:12   549  Paul LE FAUCHEUR                    FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 58:13  8554  Ángel GARCÍA PARDOS                 ES         INDIVIDUEL
 58:13  8877  Malte HELLER                        DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 58:14   363  Claude JÉGU                         FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 58:14   374  Pascal LEBRETON                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 58:14   365  Joseph TOUBLANC                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 58:21   600  Serge DUTOURON                      FR         Amicale Laïque Castelsarrasin
 58:21  5021  Jens KUßLER                         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 58:21  1884  Martin LUCAS                        GB         WILLESDEN CC
 58:29  8383  Arne THOMÄ                          DE         ARA SACHSEN
 58:30  1910  Luis Ángel ESCANERO MAZA            ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
 58:32  1674  Jan CHUDALA                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 58:32  8427  Christian HANDLER                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 58:32  1643  Peter HÖSCHLER                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 58:32  1452  Rudolf HOUBEN                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 58:32  1844  Nikolaos KONSTANTOPOULOS            GR         ASTERAS
 58:33   145  Yves DRUET                          FR         Vélo Sport Chalonnais
 58:33   224  Théo LE GALL                        FR         Vélo Sport Plounéventer
 58:38  1827  Luigi BARILARI                      IT         TEAM OUTSIDERS
 58:38   245  Pascal PRESSE                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 58:38  8433  Thomas STINDL                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 58:43   359  Rémi CORNEC                         FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 58:44  8350  Dino FELBER                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
 58:44  8389  Michael RICHTER                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 58:45  1731  Gerd EBNER                          AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 58:46  1867  Geoff CROWTHER                      GB         A.U.K.
 58:47  8387  Michael PELZ                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 58:48   565  Denis GILLET                        FR         US Plouisy
 58:50   402  Emmanuel CONRAUX                    FR         VC Ste Croix en Plaine
 58:50  1652  Andreas HORSCHT                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 58:50   243  Christian MAUDUIT                   FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 58:53  1664  Uwe KROHNE                          DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 58:54   164  Jean-Paul GAUTIER                   FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 58:54  8232  Will OBERTON                        US         ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
 58:57   381  Damien BOIX                         FR         ALPAC Sport Nantes
 58:58  1735  Markus SCHOENHART                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 58:58   303  Michel SIZUN                        FR         Cyclos de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
 58:58  7522  Pierre VILATTE                      FR         AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
 58:59   223  René DAGOIS                         FR         CO Renault Sandouville - FSGT
 58:59   322  Boris DELAMARE                      FR         CO Renault Sandouville - FSGT
 59:02   534  Christian NAVA                      FR         Sté. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
 59:03  1869  Nick JACKSON                        GB         CAMBRIDGE CC
 59:04  8292  Mattias MOLIN                       SE         HÄSSLEHOLM CK
 59:05  1475  Justin BROOKE                       US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 59:05   119  Daniel GÉRARD                       FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 59:05  1472  Melinda LYON                        US  F      NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 59:09  1816  Sandro CALCATELLI                   IT         CICLO TECH FRASCATI
 59:09  8394  Klaus FISCHER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 59:09   172  Robert GIRAULT                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 59:09  8388  Thomas GRAU                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 59:09  8380  Wolfgang HAMMEL                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 59:10  8449  Sendi ANZELJ                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 59:10  7699  Pierre LAURENT                      FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 59:11    10  Alain COLLONGUES                    FR         ASPTT Paris
 59:17  7019  Uwe SCHIWON                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 59:18  7649  Éric GELÉDAN                        FR         Cyclo Club Mézois
 59:18  7589  Patrice LEVASSEUR                   FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 59:18  7690  Laurent MERCIER                     FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 59:19  7105  Stefano BONETTI                     IT         POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE
 59:19  8448  Matija NOVAK                        SI         INDIVIDUEL
 59:21   236  Stéphane BILLARD                    FR         Membre Individuel FFCT
 59:22   211  Jean-Yves GLINCHE                   FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 59:22   210  Nicolas GLINCHE                     FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 59:23  1710  Gernot STENZ                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 59:24   195  Christophe BEAUDOUIN                FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 59:24  1599  Svend JOHANNESEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:24  8363  Roland KLIMSA                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 59:24  8344  Gerhard PAULI                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 59:24  1798  Giovanni PERSIA                     IT         AUDAX CAPISTRELLO
 59:27  8593  Mic CAMERTIJN                       BE         TEAM VERADA
 59:30  1931  Hèctor ABAD PASTOR                  ES         PROBIKE TEAM BCN
 59:31  1726  Simon MADDISON                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 59:32   276  Jean-Claude LEFEBVRE                FR         Association Cyclo Pluriennaise
 59:34  1819  Antonio TADIELLO                    IT         ROMANO D'EZZELINO
 59:35  8868  Harald MECKELBURG                   DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 59:35    26  Xavier MONDON                       FR         Club Cyclo Saint Martinois
 59:38   319  Éric BACHELET                       FR         CO Renault Sandouville - FSGT
 59:38  7626  Jean-Philippe ENZER                 FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 59:40  1984  Johan DESTREBECQ                    BE         LA ROUE BASECLOISE
 59:41   131  Pascal AGIN                         FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 59:42   231  Jean-Mary DESPERT                   FR         AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
 59:44  2909  Claude JAMMET                       FR         Cyclo Sportif Club de Vouillé - UFOLEP
 59:44   446  Marc KSAVRELOF                      FR         UC Pierrelatte
 59:44   574  Michel LEBOISSETIER                 FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 59:44   582  Daniel MANCEAU                      FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 59:45  1698  Stefan SCHMITT                      DE         ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 59:56  1766  Dario SCANAVIN                      IT         PUNTO D'ORO TEAM
 59:56  1792  Giancarlo SPILLER                   IT         CALCESTRUZZI MASCOTTO
 59:57  1997  Gilbert FÉLIS                       BE         LIERSE BCR
 59:57  1633  Klaus LENKEWITZ                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 60:05  1767  Gianni CUMAN                        IT         PUNTO D'ORO TEAM
 60:08  1920  Hèctor SEGARRA THOMÀS               ES         BAIX EBRE PC
 60:09   555  Philippe CHASSAGNE                  FR         Fontvieille Cyclo Club
 60:11  1885  Rimas GRIGENAS                      LT         A.U.K.
 60:15  1988  Miguel BRICHANT                     BE         EMPTINE
 60:15   251  Paul LANTUEJOUL                     FR         Comité Départemental 91 FFCT
 60:18  2222  Hubert RAIMBAULT                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 60:23  8308  Gijsbertus ROOVERS                  NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 60:29  4347  Mathias WINTER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 60:33  4980  Hans HOFRICHTER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 60:35  8445  Matej KOMPLET                       SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 60:37  8373  Klaus ERDMANN                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 60:39   197  Sylvain LE COGUIC                   FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 60:39   179  Jean-Michel LEBŒUF                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 60:39  5326  Guido PETRUCCI                      IT         SS GROSSETO
 60:43  7677  Luc RIOTTEAU                        FR         Membre Individuel 85 FFCT
 60:48  7612  Hubert FREY                         FR         Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
 60:51  1982  Lazar VLADISLAVOV                   BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 60:54  1781  Carlo SPREAFICO                     IT         PEDALE LECCHESE
 60:58   586  Gérard LAMARRE (2)                  FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 60:58   342  Laurent RAULT                       FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 61:00  8254  Martin FAHJE                        US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
 61:08  1550  Benjamin DE BRUIJN                  NL         INDIVIDUEL
 61:08   190  Éric GUILLON                        FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 61:08  1912  Unai IBARRA GORROTXATEGI            ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 61:08   561  Yann ROUXEL                         FR         Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
 61:09  1913  Jokin TORRE GOIKOETXEA              ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 61:10   427  Jacques LESNÉ                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 61:11   336  Gilles ESSELIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Kingersheim
 61:11  8720  Malric LEBORGNE                     FR     VS  Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 61:11   496  Claude PRIOUL                       FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 61:19  7560  Yves BARBAUX                        FR         Saint-Exupéry Cyclo - Poissy
 61:21   444  Hubert GOUÉREC                      FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 61:21   229  Jean-Loup MONOT                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 61:21   450  Jean-Marc ROUÉ                      FR         Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 61:24   117  Jean-Michel BOIRE                   FR         As. Sportive Cuissai
 61:24   240  Jean-Claude CAILLEAUX               FR         As. Sportive Cuissai
 61:24   487  Sylvain LANDAIS                     FR         As. Sportive Cuissai
 61:25   464  Stéphane RIDEREAU                   FR         Cyclo Cesson Vert Saint Denis
 61:28  5286  Igor BYKOV                          RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
 61:31  8384  Jochen BETZ                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
 61:33  1524  Peter TONÉR                         SE         CK DISTANS
 61:35  7501  Daniel ROPERT                       FR         Union Audax Français
 61:36  7549  Patrick ROSSIGNOL                   FR         Vélo Club Annecy
 61:40  8251  Jeffrey WEIBLE                      US         ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
 61:42  8459  Yuri BORODULIN                      RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 61:44  4997  Udo HUISKES                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 61:46  8601  Laurent JUBIN                       FR     TM  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 61:46  8600  Sylvie QUÉMENER                     FR  F  TM  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 61:48  1849  Phil DECKER                         GB         A.U.K.
 61:48  1855  James FAIRBANK                      GB         PHOENIX CC
 61:48   248  Laurent JEANMAIRE                   FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 61:50  1749  Konstantin ANOKHOV                  RU         NOVOSIBIRSK-MARATHON
 61:55  8505  Stuart LEE                          GB         A.U.K.
 61:56  7622  Sylvain COTTRET                     FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 61:56  8616  Laurent DELCROIX                    FR     VS  Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 61:56  7541  Hervé DELECOEUILLERIE               FR         ASPTT Amiens
 61:57  1607  Pawel FRACKOWIAK                    PL         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 61:57  1606  Adam LITAROWICZ                     PL         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 61:58  4667  Axel WANNERSKOG                     SE         KOMET CLUB ROULEUR
 62:00  7636  Olivier JANUARIO                    FR         AS Meudon Cyclotourisme
 62:01  8526  Richard ELLIS                       GB         ESSEX DA
 62:03  1877  Bob JOHNSON                         GB         VELO CLUB 167
 62:03   475  Christophe MARZAIS                  FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 62:03   425  Hervé SIMON                         FR         Vélo Club Landernéen
 62:03  1863  Steve TOPPING                       GB         A.U.K.
 62:05   283  Yves ESCALIER                       FR         Avenir Cycliste Thise
 62:05   510  Jean-François GALLIEN               FR         Vélo Club Chaumontais
 62:05   502  Fabrice PERNOT                      FR         Vélo Club Chaumontais
 62:08  1916  Domiciano Luis VIELVA ALEGRE        ES         PAVE CULTURE CYCLISTE
 62:12    93  Didier TEIGNER                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 62:13  1762  Roberto CAVALLERA                   IT         CCT PIEMONTE
 62:13  1763  Bruno GIRAUDO                       IT         CCT PIEMONTE
 62:13  1776  Sergio MARITAN                      IT         VIGOR PIASCO
 62:14  1784  Massimo CADONI                      IT         CCT PIEMONTE
 62:14  1785  Alex CASTELLINO                     IT         MICHELIN SPORT CLUB FOSSANO
 62:14   152  Jean-François LE BOUCHER            FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
 62:14  1908  José RUIZ GAMERO                    ES         CC MENGUAL
 62:15  1734  Andreas SCHRÖDER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 62:17  1961  Martin LACELLE                      CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 62:18  8597  Daniël DE NIJS                      BE         LIERSE BCR
 62:18  1612  Dieter KOLETZKI                     DE         INDIVIDUEL
 62:18  1872  Alan PARKINSON                      GB         S.WESTERN RC
 62:23   392  Stéphane RIVERON                    FR         Ass. Cult. Sp. Plouhinec
 62:24   142  Franck DAUGUET                      FR         Rand. Cyclo Cherbourgeois
 62:25  5058  Dr. Hans-Dieter GERBER              DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 62:26  8874  Tobias JANDT                        DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 62:28    92  Bruno LE LAMER                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 62:28  8370  Peter MEISEL                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 62:31  1880  Simon BENNETT                       GB         VC DEAL
 62:32  8586  Geert LAMMENS                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 62:32   486  Pierre MATTHIEU                     FR         Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
 62:35  1812  Mariano RUSSO                       IT         CICLISTICA SALERNITANA NICOLA
 62:36  8375  Gerry HOFFMANN                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 62:39  1793  Enrico GAIOFATTO                    IT         GS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
 62:39   295  Gérard GRÈZE                        FR         Abeille de Rueil
 62:39    63  Pierre MOËNE                        FR         Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
 62:39  1796  Luciano STRABELLO                   IT         GS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
 62:45  8887  Uwe KOEBER                          DE         ARA BREISGAU
 62:45  1856  Ka-Wai LI                           GB         A.U.K.
 62:46  4714  Henk ZANDBERGEN                     NL         ZOETERMEER '77
 62:47  8231  Mario HLAWITSCHKA                   DE         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 62:50  1598  Ivan EBBESEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 62:52  5551  Thomas USHERWOOD                    GB         A.U.K.
 62:53  1947  Bruno HÜSSER                        CH         INDIVIDUEL
 62:53   201  Serge LENFANT                       FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 62:53  1957  Søren MOSE                          DK         RADMARATHON
 62:54   191  Michel BLONDEL                      FR         Bréviandes Cyclo
 62:54   409  Hervé GABEZ                         FR         AC Lanouée les Forges
 62:54  1995  Ludo VAN HUMBEECK                   BE         LIERSE BCR
 62:58  1517  Gunnar OHLANDERS                    SE         LJUSDALS CK
 62:58  7196  Norbert VAN NUFFEL                  BE         WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
 63:00  8700  Alain LEHEUP                        FR         SC Vernouillet
 63:01    84  Rémy MORAND                         FR         La Bicyclette Bruzoise
 63:07  8712  Didier RICHARD                      FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 63:08   182  Jean-Philippe LETOURNEUR            FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 63:08   312  Gilles ROULLET                      FR         Cyclotouristes Poitevins
 63:09  1951  Peter SCHMID                        CH         RADMARATHON
 63:09  8497  Andrew SOUTHWORTH                   GB         VELO CLUB 167
 63:09  1952  Simon VILLIGER                      CH         RADMARATHON
 63:10  8519  Paul ROBERTS                        GB         HAMGLETON RC
 63:11  4983  Werner EHRLICH                      DE         INDIVIDUEL
 63:11    73  Michel JEAN                         FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 63:12   462  Philippe L'HELGUEN                  FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 63:15  5095  Urban HILPERT                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 63:15  8474  Helge Bie RIBER                     NO         ARENDAL CC
 63:18  7570  Denis FREUDENBERGER                 FR         Bondoufle Amical Club
 63:18  7623  Dominique LE GARGASSON              FR         Bondoufle Amical Club
 63:19  1716  Peter FELTEN                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 63:21   109  Jean-Marc LE MÉHAUTÉ                FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 63:21   220  Jean-Pierre RAULT                   FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
 63:23  1969  Eric FERGUSSON                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 63:23  5185  Martin HELFERT                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 63:23  2476  Philippe LE MOING                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 63:24   161  Bernard JOUSSELIN                   FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 63:24    76  Henri MORANDINI                     FR         Union Cycliste La Bâthie
 63:27  2112  Sylvain MORINO-ROS                  FR         Union Cyclo de Chenove
 63:27    60  Hilario SALMISTRARO                 FR         Club Omnisports Gargenville
 63:28   408  Thierry GOBINAUD                    FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 63:28   347  Jean-François SCHIANO               FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 63:29  6067  Mikael HAMONIC                      FR     VS  Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 63:30  7563  Frédéric MAERTEN                    FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
 63:33  5857  Eduardo PASCUAL SÁNCHEZ-RUIZ        ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 63:34  1950  Thomas WYSS                         CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 63:35  7552  Pierre CHARBONNEL (2)               FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 63:36   218  Bernard ALLENO                      FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
 63:37   110  Pascal FORESTIER                    FR         Cyclo Hôpitaux de Nantes
 63:37   189  Bernard RENOUX                      FR         Comité Départemental 56 FFCT
 63:39   431  Didier BELOT                        FR         CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
 63:40  5357  Massimiliano ARMANI                 IT         GS CICLI BARONCHELLI
 63:40  5087  Angelo BRESSAN                      IT         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 63:40  5030  Jan LEUTZ                           DE         EISENSCHWEINKADER
 63:40   111  Régis POIRIER                       FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 63:41  7580  Éric ROUSSEL                        FR         Membre Individuel 80 FFCT
 63:43  1799  Aris QUADRI                         IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 63:45  1629  Tom THEURER                         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 63:46  1711  Michael NAGEL                       DE         RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
 63:47   525  Jean-Michel CHARTIER                FR         ASPTT Orléans
 63:47  1881  Simon John FORTUNE                  GB         CONDOR RC
 63:47  1852  Robert GRAY                         GB         LONGHBOROUGH PHOENIX
 63:47  1858  George HANNA                        GB         CENTRAL LONDON CTC
 63:47   373  Stéphanie HUGUET                    FR  F      ASPTT Orléans
 63:52  8374  Horst SCHWANKE                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 63:55    11  Jean-Benoît LAGARDE                 FR         Audax Club Parisien
 63:55   362  Yvon LE CALVEZ                      FR         Amicale Laïque Maël Carhaix
 63:55   225  Patrick LOUVEL                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Coglais nord
 63:56   101  François COM                        FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 63:57   543  Joseph MALARD                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 63:58  6498  Tom GOEMAN                          BE     VS  RANDONNEURS.BE
 63:58  1626  Thomas KANITZ                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 63:58  1708  Karsten NATTKE                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 63:58  1677  Thomas PETZOLD                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 63:58  1627  Knut SCHUMANN                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 63:58  1628  Roland ZIMMER                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 63:59  1751  Evgeny SLAVNOV                      RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 64:03  5984  Stefaan CASIER                      BE         INDIVIDUEL
 64:03   345  Laurent PRUNIER                     FR         Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
 64:04  5450  Vincenzo FERRARESE                  IT         RACING TEAM LA BICI-ARQUATA S.
 64:07  8579  Robin VANDEKERKOVE                  BE         CRAZY WHEELS
 64:10  1854  Dan BERNIE                          GB         EXETER WHLS CC
 64:10  1713  Thomas HASSEBRAUCK                  DE         ARA SACHSEN
 64:10   291  Didier LE DEVÉDEC                   FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 64:10  1667  Christian LORENZ                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
 64:11  1699  Achim ESCHER                        DE         ARA BREISGAU
 64:11   355  Jean-François PÉLICART              FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 64:13  2308  Olivier LE BIHAN                    FR         ASIC UC Flinoise
 64:14  4680  Per HARDIG                          SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 64:15  1985  Alexis DESCHUYTENEER                BE         LA ROUE HOUDINOISE
 64:15  1547  Gerco MEIJER                        NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 64:16  8354  Dr. Rainer PAFFRATH                 DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 64:16  8392  Werner WEISBECKER                   DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 64:20  6034  Olivier TREHET                      FR     VS  Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 64:21   494  Tristan ROBICHON                    FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 64:24    85  Éric LEBLANC                        FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 64:25  8234  Joe MANN                            US         RANDONNEURS USA
 64:27  8589  Éric DESMETTE                       BE         CT D'ANTOING
 64:28  5105  Kurt LACHNER                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 64:30   508  Didier DECOSTER                     FR         Matra MBDA Sport
 64:31  8302  Hans HÄRDIN                         SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 64:32   105  Jacques MOULIÈRE                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 64:33  2363  Vincent DESCHRYVER                  FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 64:34  1689  Jens NEUMANN                        DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 64:34  5893  Christian PÉCAUT                    CH         INDIVIDUEL
 64:36  2266  François BOSSEAU                    FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 64:40  5846  Anna RAMIREZ                        ES  F      CC MONTGRI (GI)
 64:41  8571  Luis BERNHARDT                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 64:42   559  Bernard LE CHENADEC                 FR         Espoir Cycliste Beaucairois
 64:42    52  Patrick ZUNINO                      FR         ASPTT Paris
 64:43   491  Thierry ALET                        FR         VC Ancerville
 64:43  8386  Bernd KAMINSKI                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:43   515  Christian MIECH                     FR         VC Ancerville
 64:44  1945  Herbert ENDER                       CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 64:45  8523  Gregory HYNES                       GB         MERSEYSIDE DA
 64:46  6015  Philippe ÉCHEVEST                   FR     VS  Cyclo Club Châteaubourg
 64:47  1943  Michael BÖGE                        DE         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 64:47  1491  Thomas MARTIN                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 64:47  4698  Mikael NORNVIK                      SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 64:48  1578  Stig LUNDGAARD                      DK         ARD COPENHAGEN
 64:48  1581  Palle MATHIESEN                     DK         ARD COPENHAGEN
 64:48   288  Pascal QUIBLIER                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
 64:49   198  Jean-Yves GAVARD                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Coglais nord
 64:49   262  Hervé POUANT                        FR         Club Cyclo Ste Maure-de-Touraine
 64:51  1745  Kharis SAKHIPOV                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 64:52   143  Jean-Marie LAPONCHE                 FR         Cyclo Club d'Essars
 64:58  1840  Konstantinos DELIGEORGIS            GR         P.A.O. KIFISIAS
 64:58  1846  Evangelos KASTAMOULAS               GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 64:58   372  Christian REPKAT                    FR         Membre Individuel 30 FFCT
 64:59   298  Michel GAGNARD                      FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 65:01  2555  Pierre BOUQUET                      FR         Roue Libre Marseille 14ème
 65:01  8426  Manfred GRABNER                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 65:02  1860  Simon GENT                          GB         SHAFTESBURY CC
 65:02  1968  Keith PATTERSON                     CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 65:03   509  David DUGUÉ                         FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 65:03   442  Pierre DUHAIL                       FR         Cyclo Villainais Off. Tourisme - UFOLEP
 65:03   474  Alain GIBON                         FR         Cyclo Villainais Off. Tourisme - UFOLEP
 65:03   554  Laurent TAUPIN                      FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 65:08    78  Bernard MAGUET                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 65:10  1717  Manuel JOHNEN                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 65:10   199  Guy YAN                             FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 65:14   351  Philippe BESNARD                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 65:14  8337  Hans Jørgen CHRISTENSEN             DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:15   420  Yannick LE POTTIER                  FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 65:18   285  Éric GOUBIN                         FR         Olymp. Cyclo Ploeucois
 65:18   267  David HAMONOU                       FR         Olymp. Cyclo Ploeucois
 65:19  7158  Jordi BALLESTER I CIURÓ             ES         TU PEDALA
 65:19  8304  Jens WYKE                           SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 65:23  1848  Peter BAKER                         GB         LEWES WANDERERS CC
 65:25  6967  Finn LAUSTEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:27  6449  René FREISING                       DE     VS  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 65:28  6441  Martin EXELER                       DE     VS  ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 65:28    55  Bruno POLLIN                        FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 65:31  1615  Günter HAAS                         DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 65:31  5603  Philip KELMAN                       GB         DEESIDE THISTLE CC
 65:31  1536  Valery PEVNEV                       RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 65:31  1614  Günter WOLF                         DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 65:33  1756  Andrzej BINKOWSKI                   PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 65:33  1753  Artur SZYSZKA                       PL         BARLINEK
 65:34  8443  Alan MAHER                          SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 65:34  8440  Bostjan PECAR                       SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 65:34  8437  Silvo PSENICNIK                     SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 65:36  7691  Philippe BETTONI                    FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
 65:36  8247  Alex BREDE                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 65:36  7681  Éric COSTA                          FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
 65:37   187  Claude BARBÉ                        FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 65:37   183  Claude GUÉRIN                       FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 65:37   106  Francis TABURET                     FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 65:38  1676  Friedrich HABERSTROH                DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 65:38  1605  Ulrich HOYLER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 65:38  8495  Graham ROBINS                       GB         A.U.K.
 65:38  8503  Simon RYNTJES                       GB         A.U.K.
 65:38  8502  David SAMUELS                       GB         A.U.K.
 65:38  1672  Uwe STROFUS                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 65:39   155  Didier HUME                         FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 65:39  5664  Matthew SCHOLES                     GB         A.U.K.
 65:39  5992  Guido THEYS                         BE         RAMSTE FIETSTOERISTEN
 65:40    34  Alain YVERNOGEAU                    FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 65:42  8594  Pietro SIRIGU                       BE         AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
 65:43    79  Dany JEULIN                         FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 65:44  1690  Johannes DÜSING                     DE         ARA EMSLAND
 65:44  1658  Bernd KLUS                          DE         ARA EMSLAND
 65:45  2350  Christian POTTIN                    FR         Club Sportif de N.D. de Gravenchon
 65:45  1953  Samuel WYSS                         CH         VELO CLUB ORBE
 65:47  5299  Konstantin BOROZDIN                 RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 65:48  7614  Dominique LACROIX                   FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 65:54  1460  Bijak ARKADIUSZ                     PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 65:54  1773  Gianni BORMIDA                      IT         GS ELLEDISPORT
 65:54  1790  Nico POGGIO                         IT         BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM
 65:55  7618  Philippe PETIT                      FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 65:55  5226  Yuan Sheng TSENG                    TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 65:56  5850  Miquel Ángel CAPDEVILA              ES         TERRA BIKE
 65:56   382  Vincent GIRAUD                      FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
 65:56   154  Laurent NARAS                       FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
 65:58  1875  Jason CLARK                         GB         A.U.K.
 65:58  5069  Michael LIPPERT                     DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 65:59  7678  Francis SWIDEREK                    FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 66:00   215  Laurent BROUDEUR                    FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 66:00  8703  Jean-François LAURENT (2)           FR         Sporting Club Boulonnais
 66:00  1540  Fabio PINZANI                       IT         CAMPI 04
 66:01  7098  Michele CAVALLINI                   IT         PEDALE VENEZIANO
 66:01  7089  Ezio USAI                           IT         DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO VENISIA
 66:02  8258  Colin STOKES                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 66:04  6028  Pierre LE GALL (2)                  FR     TM  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 66:04  6027  Sylviane LE GALL                    FR  F  TM  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 66:05  7548  Christian BROUARD                   FR         Association Baugy Cyclotourisme
 66:06  1502  Ray RUPEL                           US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 66:08   448  François CHAMP                      FR         Étoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne
 66:08   569  Alain CHRÉTIEN                      FR         ALS Plémy Trédaniel
 66:08   310  Dominique URVOY                     FR         ALS Plémy Trédaniel
 66:13  7594  Serge CAUCHOIS                      FR         Cyclo Club de Mours
 66:13  5094  Ulf PIECHOTA                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 66:14  8385  Peter ZINNER                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 66:16   531  Éric ROYER                          FR         Club Omnisports Les Ulis
 66:17  5089  Michael HIPPOLD                     DE         ARA SACHSEN
 66:17  5024  Thomas WILLNER                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 66:18  1721  John Cameron BOYLE                  AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 66:18  1720  Kevin PIERCY                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 66:19  7760  Cédric SCHRAMM                      FR         VC les Hirondelles Théding
 66:20  4957  Carsten BLOCK                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 66:23  1616  Kai EDEL                            DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 66:23  5996  Gerald OYAERT                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 66:24  1639  Michael PETSCHING                   DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 66:24  1630  Thomas PIETREK                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 66:26  5926  Robert KASSEL                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 66:26  1718  Volker XANKE                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 66:29  8475  Gabriele GENERALI                   IT         GS AVIS AIDO URBINO
 66:29  7604  Guillaume GOUT                      FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 66:29  7507  Philippe GOUT                       FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 66:29   548  Raymond JOURDAN                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 66:29   612  Roger ROLLAND (2)                   FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 66:30  1561  Hisashi KUROSAWA                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 66:30  1924  Ramón MILLAN FERNANDEZ              ES         CEGUB
 66:31  2341  Robert COHEN                        FR         Roue Libre Gignacoise
 66:31  5001  Roland KRAMER                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 66:31  2441  Patrice MEURIN                      FR         Amicale Vertus
 66:33  1937  José Luis BAVIERA                   ES         PC ALBAL
 66:34  1838  Michael CASSIDY                     IE         DROMARA CC
 66:34  8897  Dirk VAN OVERBERGHE                 BE         FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
 66:35  8702  Didier HACHE                        FR         Sporting Club Boulonnais
 66:35  1573  John LARSEN (2)                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 66:35  1574  Kim NIELSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 66:36  1468  Lee MILLON                          PH         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 66:36  1487  Peter MORRISSEY                     US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 66:38  1990  Alex JORIS                          BE         CYCLOTOURIX
 66:38  7043  Igor SHVAK                          UA         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UKRAINIA
 66:39   354  Philippe BALCON                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 66:39  7529  Jacques LAUNAY                      FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 66:40   175  Denis TROHEL                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 66:41  1770  Alessandro PANINI                   IT         INDIVIDUEL
 66:42  1467  Samuel ELDERSVELD                   US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 66:42  8417  Russell HAMILTON                    AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 66:43  8422  Josef PFLÜGL                        AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 66:47  1934  Ramón BERGE ROS                     ES         ROCABIKES CLUB
 66:49  7662  Jean-Pierre GIRAUDIER               FR         Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
 66:49  7661  Maurice ROUCHON                     FR         Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
 66:50  5383  Romano PIVA                         IT         SC ALTAIR
 66:50  4971  Christian WIMMER                    DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 66:51  8233  Nicolas RENET                       FR         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 66:52   150  Yves BERTHON MOINE                  FR         Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
 66:52   281  Denis VIERLING                      FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Ostwald
 66:54  1593  Angelo ANDERSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 66:54  8287  Gunter ANDREASSON                   SE         INDIVIDUEL
 66:54  2370  Yves BOUCHET                        FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 66:54  8288  Anders KLAVBERG                     SE         INDIVIDUEL
 66:55  4712  Tommy HEINERMARK                    SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 66:56  6969  Lars Christian KJÆR                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:00  8528  Michael THOMPSON                    GB         A.U.K.
 67:01  1521  Magnus HEKTOR                       SE         CK DISTANS
 67:01  8396  Gerd-Arthur KALUSCHKE-PETER         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 67:01  4656  Sarbast SAID                        SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 67:04  2311  Jean-Michel VERMEIRE                FR         Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
 67:05  1673  Marco PETERS                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
 67:06  1888  Toby HOPPER                         GB         CARDIFF AJAX CC
 67:07  4704  Mattias HAKANSSON NAESELIUS         SE         INDIVIDUEL
 67:08  8361  Jürgen GEHRIG                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 67:08  8356  Ingbert GERNGROSS                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 67:08  8347  Andreas HERRMANN                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
 67:08  8368  Alfred SCHNABEL                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 67:11  2451  Yves FILLAUDEAU                     FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 67:12  1826  Ivano ALOTTI                        IT         TEAM X BIONIC
 67:17  2891  Christian DENIEL                    FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 67:17  2257  Benoît LE ROUX                      FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 67:18  5183  Rudolf HOFSTÄDTER                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 67:18  5190  Louis VAN MIERT                     NL         TC DE KLEPPERS
 67:20  1541  Costantino ALFANO                   IT         FUNTOS BIKE
 67:20   166  Lucien CHATAIGNER                   FR         Roue Libre Bazougeaise Cyclo
 67:23  1647  Hans-Joachim SÖLL                   DE         ARA BREISGAU
 67:24  8885  Johannes MARKOFSKY                  DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 67:25   306  Daniel MAUGÉ                        FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 67:27  7754  Michel MARCADÉ                      FR         Arguenon Cyclo Plancoët
 67:27   434  Vincent MÉGRET                      FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 67:28   397  Joël LAMY                           FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 67:28  8536  Francis MACÉ                        FR         A. CICLOESPORTIVA. NET
 67:30  7561  Jean-Claude CLOAREC                 FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 67:30   121  Serge GENDRON                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 67:32  8455  Alexander SOKOLOV                   RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 67:33   321  Régis COMBE                         FR         Cyclos Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
 67:33  7562  Roger LE NEN                        FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 67:34   607  Jean-Claude LANDAIS                 FR         Vélo Club Blinois - Blain
 67:34   421  Dominique LE MÉE                    FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 67:35  8483  Paolo BRONZETTI                     IT         RIDE TO FINISH - NETTUNO BIKE
 67:35    53  Christian GRIMAND                   FR         Cyclo Jasseronnais
 67:35  8322  Anthony LONERO                      IT         RIDE TO FINISH - NETTUNO BIKE
 67:35    54  Jean-Claude ROSET                   FR         Cyclo Jasseronnais
 67:35    95  Ludovic SOUFFLET                    FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 67:36  1611  Jürgen STEIGAUF                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 67:36  2224  Patrick VIMONT                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Changé
 67:38  8411  Tom NANKIVELL                       AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 67:38  6941  Ymte SIJBRANDIJ                     NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 67:39  1448  Bernhard ERNST (1)                  DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 67:39  5364  Danilo GENS                         IT         GS AQUILE AOSTA
 67:39  2213  Gérard SCHMIT                       FR         Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
 67:41  5439  Domenico BALDUCCI                   IT         GC AIR SANTARCANGELO DI ROMAGNA
 67:41  5474  Silvano BESSI                       IT         AVIS VERAG PRATO
 67:42  2367  Marie-Noëlle FROMENT                FR  F      Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 67:43   467  Didier CARFANTAN                    FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 67:43   282  Christophe CONANEC                  FR         Membre Individuel 65 FFCT
 67:43   459  Jean-Paul GEFFRELOT                 FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 67:43   458  Daniel LANGLAIS                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 67:44   277  Pierre DELAITRE                     FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
 67:44  5353  Marino LONGHIN                      IT         MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
 67:45   160  Jean-Louis SAVARY                   FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 67:46  1693  Andreas HAUCKE                      DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 67:47  4662  Christer HULTÉN                     SE         SUNDSVALLS CYKLISTERNA
 67:47  5264  Ievgen KUTSENKO                     UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 67:47  4663  Roger TJÄRNLUND                     SE         SUNDSVALLS CYKLISTERNA
 67:48  5968  René AGUZZI                         BE         INDIVIDUEL
 67:48    99  Olivier CHOTARD                     FR         Entente Sportive Segréenne - Segré
 67:48  4879  Jens-Peter RUDBECK                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:49   255  Alain SÉVERIN                       FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 67:49  5026  Michael WURZBACH                    DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 67:50  5084  Henning WULFF                       DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 67:51   598  François GERFAUD-VALENTIN           FR         ASPTT Lyon
 67:51  1602  Jens GRAVESEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:53  7753  Jean-Christophe COTTE               FR         Petit Braquet Beaurepaire
 67:57  4722  René DE JONGE                       NL         MBC BAR END
 67:58  1847  Charalampos PLEGAS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 68:02  7530  Jérôme DAVIAU                       FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 68:02  1499  Vincent SIKORSKI                    US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 68:02  1564  Kazuyuki UWABO                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
 68:04   343  Joël LELONG                         FR         Avon Fontainebleau Vélo Club
 68:04   242  Philippe MARLOT                     FR         Membre Individuel 60 FFCT
 68:06  6456  Peter HEAL                          AU     VS  A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 68:06  1728  Daniel ROCK                         AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 68:06  1810  Michele SCALVINI                    IT         CCT PIEMONTE
 68:06  1820  Gianmarco VIGNATI                   IT         TEAM X-BIONIC
 68:07  1905  Jesús ARAKISTAIN ELORZA             ES         SC LAGUN ONAK
 68:07  7595  Gérard MATHIEU (3)                  FR         Cyclo Club de Metz
 68:09   390  Louis MORIN                         FR         Cyclo Club le Brézillet
 68:10   566  Gérard LE BOURHIS                   FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Concarnois
 68:10   567  Lucien RICHARD                      FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Concarnois
 68:10  4711  Rickard SÖDERBERG                   SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 68:11  1959  Daniel SECKY                        CA         MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
 68:12   257  Christophe ABADIE                   FR         Amicale Laïque Vallon-en-Sully
 68:13   460  Jean-Luc DUVILLARD                  FR         Patronage Laïque - Craponne
 68:13   619  Éric ESVAN                          FR         Patronage Laïque - Craponne
 68:13   481  Hervé REQUIER                       FR         Gazélec Sports Rennes
 68:14    43  Rémy BOURGOGNE                      FR         Vélo Club l'Isle d'Abeau
 68:14  8709  Frédéric DUCANCEL                   FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 68:14  8707  Thierry FILLION                     FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 68:15   375  Bertrand BOUCHINET                  FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 68:15   332  Aomar KHALOUA                       FR         CO Renault Sandouville - FSGT
 68:16  1714  Karsten BUCHER                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 68:18  5969  Luc VAN RAEMDONCK                   BE         LIERSE BCR
 68:18  5966  Marnix VANHEE                       BE         LIERSE BCR
 68:19  1453  Nick DALE                           AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 68:19   326  Pascal SCHWARTZMAN                  FR         Cyclo Club Mondonville
 68:20  1791  Fulvio GAMBARO                      IT         LA BICICLISSIMA TURBIGO
 68:22  2850  Antonio CAMPELO CASEIRO             FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 68:23    72  Olivier LUDAULT                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 68:23  5371  Fiorenzo MAGRO                      IT         GRUPPO AMATORI CICLI BOGLIA
 68:23  5462  Paride MIGLIO                       IT         THE BIKER’S DREAM MASINI
 68:23  5370  Flavio MORELLI                      IT         GRUPPO AMATORI CICLI BOGLIA
 68:23   100  Franck NAULLEAU                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 68:23   337  Philippe QUESNEL                    FR         CO Renault Sandouville - FSGT
 68:24  1927  Miquel GUBIANAS                     ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 68:25  5319  Fausto OTTOBONI                     IT         CICLO EL MOSITERO
 68:27   433  Jean JANURA                         FR         ASSA Sergines
 68:28  2090  Éric AVRIL                          FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 68:28  7763  Mickaël DROGUET                     FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 68:28   360  Laurent GUENNOC                     FR         CC Le Drennec
 68:28  5460  Pierdomenico MAZZINA                IT         COMO IN BICI
 68:28  4716  Koen ROOVERS                        NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 68:28  7645  Antoine ROPERT                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 68:28  7658  Dominique TARDIF                    FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 68:29  5197  Sheng-Chieh FU                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 68:30  1493  Ryan HAMILTON                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 68:30  7707  Stéphane LE GRANDVALET              FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
 68:30  7643  Martial MAURICE                     FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
 68:30  1469  Hahn ROSSMAN                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 68:30  7640  Antoine SAUVÉ                       FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
 68:31   159  Éric GUÉDOU                         FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
 68:33  8511  Jim CREW                            GB         DERBY MERCURY CC
 68:33  8517  Mark GRAY                           GB         DERBY MERCURY CC
 68:33   226  Bruno NÉNAN                         FR         AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
 68:33   437  Sina WITTE                          DE  F      AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
 68:34  2074  Joël BOUSQUET                       FR         Club de Puymoyen
 68:34  6512  Philippe DUBERSON                   FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 68:35    40  Alexandre BARELLA                   FR         Cyclo Club Fleurantin
 68:35  2428  Christophe FOLLIN                   FR         VC Fauville-Hattenville
 68:35  1660  Hans KREWITZKY                      DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 68:36  8290  Linus HELMESTAM                     SE         FROSTA MULTISPORT
 68:36  4825  Tatsuzo SAMEJIMA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 68:37  7692  Vincent DOLÉANS                     FR         Membre Individuel 06 FFCT
 68:37  7749  Michel LECLERC (2)                  FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 68:38  1565  John ANDERSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 68:39  7100  Luigi CAPELLANI                     IT         GS CORSERA MILANO
 68:39  1843  Dimitrios MISTRIOTIS                GR         INDIVIDUEL
 68:39  8381  Alexander NEUMANN                   DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 68:39  2414  Alain SAVEY                         FR         ATSC  Adm. Financières Rhône
 68:40  1962  Matthew HAWTIN                      CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 68:40  1527  Reimert SJØBLOM                     SE         CK DISTANS
 68:41  4930  Jan QUORP                           DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 68:42  5567  Ben TAYLOR                          GB         NEWARK CASTLE CC
 68:43  1853  David BRADSHAW                      GB         CENTRAL LONDON INT C.K
 68:43   184  Bernard LÉSENEY                     FR         SAEL - Bréhal
 68:43  1622  Manfred NAGEL                       DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 68:44   308  Marc MOINIER                        FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 68:45  1704  Michael HERRMANN                    DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 68:45  1898  Ilkka KORHONEN                      FI         SALA-GYM LEHTTIKANGAS
 68:45  1897  Olli KORHONEN                       FI         SALA-GYM LEHTTIKANGAS
 68:45  1899  Hannu SAINIO                        FI         VANTAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT
 68:47  5421  Suzanne REGUL                       IT  F      BULLETA BIKE
 68:47  5033  Christian WOICIECHOWSKY             DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 68:48  5092  Walter BINDER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 68:48   379  Frédéric CRETON                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 68:48  5431  Furio GIANNINI                      IT         BULLETA BIKE
 68:48  5363  Claudio MARINANGELI                 IT         BULLETA BIKE
 68:50   247  Marcel COSTANZO                     FR         Rand. Narbonnais
 68:50  2790  Jean-Jacques LEPAGE                 FR         Club Cyclo Le Trait
 68:50  5804  Miguel RAMÓN CORED                  ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
 68:50  1595  Torben SCHIERBECK                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 68:51  5865  Enrique LLORENTE HERRERA            ES         CDC LERMA
 68:51  7666  Yves LUNET                          FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 68:53  8556  Jean-Paul BARRAS                    CH         INDIVIDUEL
 68:53  2136  Christian LEBON                     FR         Amicale Saint-Joseph Le Portel
 68:54   349  Pascal AUGOUVERNAIRE                FR         CR Bonneuil-Matours
 68:54  4906  Leo JENSEN                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 68:54    96  Jean-Marc LALLOUËT                  FR         Quimper Cyclo Club
 68:54  1516  Mattias OLANDER                     SE         INDIVIDUEL
 68:54  4878  Nick SØRENSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 68:54  1515  Christian TILLMANN                  SE         KBCK
 68:55  1480  Kenneth HOLLOWAY                    US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 68:55  1492  Vidas PLACIAKIS                     LT         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 68:56  4880  Per Leth JAKOBSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 68:56   412  Michel TOSTIVINT                    FR         Club Cyclo de la Mézière
 68:57  4929  Alex SLOTH                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 68:58  1520  Kristian LINDGREN                   SE         HISINGENS CK
 68:58  7599  Ulysse REIG                         FR         Cyclotouristes Roannais - Roanne
 68:58   338  Raymond SCHMITT                     FR         Cyclo Club Kingersheim
 68:58  1862  Graeme WIDDUP                       GB         A.U.K.
 68:59  8471  Pedro Simoes ALVES                  PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 69:01  5165  Michael JAMES                       AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 69:02  5649  Frank PROUD                         GB         WESTERLEY RC
 69:02  2803  Philippe TESSIER                    FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 69:03   323  Francis DESMOULINS                  FR         Club Cyclo Nieul
 69:03    41  Julien SACHET                       FR         Cyclo Club Vézonnais
 69:04    15  Jean-Gérard BOUCHET                 FR         AS Luynoise
 69:06  5601  Richard WALKER                      GB         A.U.K.
 69:07  5994  Guy ROEFS                           BE         INDIVIDUEL
 69:09  1955  Josef HUBER                         CH         RADMARATHON
 69:09  1956  Walter LUSTENBERGER                 CH         RADMARATHON
 69:09  4916  Jörg SCHÜCK                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
 69:10  8329  Kristian BAGGESEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:10  6471  Aleksej DOLIN_EK                    SI     VS  RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 69:10  8328  Svend-Erik HANSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:10  8332  Henrik HEDEGAARD                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:10  8333  Torben KERSTENS                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:10  8325  Jan NIELSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:10  8327  Benny OLESEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:10  8340  Hans Jørgen VILLUMSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:10  1958  Andy WACKER                         CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 69:11   454  Gérard BOUDET                       FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 69:11   256  Jean-Luc OLIVIERO                   FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
 69:11  5512  In Soo PARK                         KR         INDIVIDUEL
 69:12  4959  Werner ETTENHOFER                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 69:12  4992  Hans-Jörg SCHELB                    DE         ARA SUD-SCHWARZWALD
 69:13  1882  Colin BEZANT                        GB         CC BASINGSTOKE
 69:15   544  Joël CULPIN                         FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 69:18  8506  Roy COOK (2)                        GB         A.U.K.
 69:19  1765  Gianluca GALLEGATI                  IT         INDIVIDUEL
 69:19  1772  Angela PERIN                        IT  F      PRASECCO BIESSE
 69:21  2262  Gérard BRAULT                       FR         Amicale Laïque Cyclo Evron
 69:23  8294  Jonas BIRGERSSON                    SE         HISINGENS CK
 69:23  5000  Jörg LINDER                         DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 69:23  7607  Didier MALLET                       FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 69:23  7644  Alain NOËL                          FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 69:23  8293  Sofia SANDBERG                      SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 69:24   415  Jacques CHARLES                     FR         CC des Copains de Monville
 69:24  1663  Harald EICHSTAEDT                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:24  4688  Henrik ELIASSON                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 69:24   401  Jean-Marc PHELEPP                   FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 69:24  5291  Andrei SEVERIN                      RU         STK VELOKOURSK  (KOURSK)
 69:25   504  Christian BONTEMPS                  FR         Sport Olympique Seyssois
 69:25  1946  Jean-Paul DUTOIT                    CH         INDIVIDUEL
 69:25   403  Bernard LE BRETON                   FR         Cyclos Touristes Lovériens
 69:25  5991  Dirk VAN DEN BOSCH                  BE         INDIVIDUEL
 69:26   188  Jean-Marie DELAUNEY                 FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 69:26  4492  Ian FLITCROFT                       GB         AUDAX ATLANTA
 69:26  1625  Max Christian HOLZ                  DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 69:27  8870  Sture RASMUSSEN                     NO         ARENDAL CC
 69:28  5875  Rafael BÁRBARA GUTIERREZ            ES         PC DURANA
 69:28  7750  Alain BRONNEC                       FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 69:28   108  Jean DEROUET                        FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
 69:28  5585  Frédéric PERMAN                     CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
 69:28  8425  Johannes PILZ                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 69:28  8423  Pierre RAEVEN                       NL         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 69:29  7670  Michel MENEZ                        FR         Triple Plateau Gardéen
 69:30  8428  Jürgen KASTNER                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 69:30   547  Roger RETAUD                        FR         Les Randonneurs Rochelais
 69:30   552  Bruno SELLIN                        FR         Les Randonneurs Rochelais
 69:31  8492  Spyridon KOUKOS                     GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 69:32  1641  Andreas SCHWALGER                   DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 69:34  7728  Philippe BOUCHET                    FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 69:34   614  Denis DAUGA                         FR         Roue d'Or Villuis Passy
 69:34   573  Lionel HOUÉE                        FR         Comité Départemental 29 FFCT
 69:34  4389  Heinrich MENZEL                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 69:35  1640  Albert KRATZER                      DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 69:36  1815  Alberto CAMNAGHI                    IT         PASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA
 69:36  1705  Andreas WEISS                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 69:37    58  Christophe DENÊTRE                  FR         ASPTT Paris
 69:37  4725  Harrie TUINHOF                      NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 69:38  5017  Kai BARTZ                           DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 69:39    80  Jacques CRESSANT                    FR         US Métro Transports
 69:39  2154  Fabrice DEFORGES                    FR         CO GIAT Industrie Satory
 69:39  2575  Denis DUPONT                        FR         CO GIAT Industrie Satory
 69:40  2421  André BROSSARD                      FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 69:40  1829  Paolo MANCINI                       IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 69:40  1828  Ferruccio PALLADINI                 IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 69:40  1546  Mino REPOSSINI                      IT         US NERVIANESE
 69:41  1845  Pavlos VOLIOTIS                     GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 69:42  5167  Peter DIXON                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 69:42  1657  Paul Erwin PRECHTL                  DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 69:43  5578  Jean ROBERT (2)                     CA         CV RAND MONTREAL
 69:46   305  Luc GLANDAIS                        FR         Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
 69:46  5685  Steve RALPHS                        GB         LEICESTERSHIRE DA
 69:47  4996  Thomas ALT                          DE         ARA BREISGAU
 69:48  6489  Alf CHAMINGS                        GB     VS  A.U.K.
 69:48  5642  Nigel JONES                         GB         A.U.K.
 69:48  1960  Michael POPIK                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 69:48  7659  Philippe SAMSON                     FR         Arguenon Cyclo Plancoët
 69:48  1459  Steven TOPHAM                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 69:48  1963  David ZIETSMA                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 69:49  4934  Bjarne Bergholt ANDERSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:49  1939  Manuel FUENTES PICO                 ES         CC RIAZOR
 69:49  1588  Michael HALD                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:49  5891  Andreas LUGINBÜHL                   CH         RADMARATHON
 69:49  1935  Francisco SANTIAGO SANTAMARÍA       ES         PC BARBERA
 69:49  1668  Heinrich SCHUEUERMANN               DE         ARA EMSLAND
 69:49  1600  Torben SKAFTE                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:49  1653  Georg SPILL                         DE         ARA EMSLAND
 69:50   414  Christian ARGOUD                    FR         Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
 69:51   233  Christian BARBIN                    FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 69:51  4526  Masayoshi KOBAYASHI                 JP         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 69:51  1707  Stefan PITTELKOW                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 69:52  2799  Jean-Michel GRASSIOT                FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 69:53  5295  Igor BEREZENKOV                     RU         NOVOSIBIRSK-MARATHON
 69:54  8321  Daisuke SUGATA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 69:55  5080  Martin TICHY                        DE         INDIVIDUEL
 69:56   542  Bruno DAUCHEZ                       FR         AS CEN Grenoble Cyclo
 69:56  1741  Jurij KER_AN                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 69:56  7745  Robert LANGIN                       FR         Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
 69:57   279  Bernard DALLÉ                       FR         Union Sportive Vendômoise
 69:57  8238  Brian MADISON                       US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 69:59  1864  Julian HUMPHREY                     GB         SHEFFIELD RCC
 70:00   622  Emmanuel MARTINEZ                   FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 70:03  5091  Michael PILDER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 70:06  1479  John MORIARTY                       US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 70:07  8399  Jay MORRISON                        CA         PEACE RIVER
 70:08  7755  Pierre-Philippe BOURSEUL            FR         Arguenon Cyclo Plancoët
 70:10  2234  Joël RONCIN                         FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 70:10  7033  Thies THOMSEN                       DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 70:11  2906  Jean-Luc CUEFF                      FR         Club Cyclo Plouvornien
 70:11   499  Alain MANENTI                       FR         CT Vésuliens - Vesoul
 70:11   266  Dominique MYOTTE DUQUET             FR         CT Vésuliens - Vesoul
 70:12  5817  Juan Ramón RUEDA PORTAS             ES         ESPORT CICLISTA VALLS (TA)
 70:12  2840  Michel SARGENTO                     FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
 70:14   383  Philippe JUGUET                     FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 70:14  5758  Matt TAPPING                        GB         A.U.K.
 70:17  7525  Hervé LE MÉLÉDO                     FR         Union Cycliste Plougastel
 70:22  6492  Tero LINNANEN                       FI     VS  INDIVIDUEL
 70:24  1440  Maarten KLIJNSTRA                   NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 70:24  7142  Alex THOMPSON                       GB         A.U.K.
 70:26  5472  Davide ANZIUTTI                     IT         PEDALE GEMONESE
 70:27  5085  Edmund HINZ                         DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 70:30   129  Anne LE LEZ                         FR  F      Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 70:31  8716  Carl BARDY                          FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 70:31  8717  Patrick BARDY                       FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 70:31  8721  Bernard BIGNE                       FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 70:31  8718  Freddy BIGNE                        FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 70:31  8715  Dominique HAREL                     FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 70:31  8719  Bernard MARTIN (2)                  FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 70:31  8714  Gérard PETIT (2)                    FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 70:31  8713  Bernard ROULLIER                    FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 70:32  7523  Gérard GENEST                       FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 70:34  8724  Jean-François PLECHAT               FR         Étoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne
 70:35  8398  Stephan BEYER                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 70:35  8391  Ingo PLUNS                          DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 70:36  2411  Alain BERTRAND (2)                  FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
 70:36  2396  Louis BOUZOU                        FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
 70:36  2412  Jacques DESNEIGES                   FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
 70:36  2394  Gilbert ROUARD                      FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
 70:37  6605  Daniel BURON                        FR         Cyclos Chalonnes/Loire Rochefort
 70:37   186  Philippe CLOAREC                    FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 70:37  5719  Julian WELLER                       DE         ACF
 70:38  2096  Jean-Luc ABILY                      FR         Cyclo Touriste Sablais
 70:38  1632  Sven GRUNDMANN                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 70:38  1964  Theo WYNE                           CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 70:39  8210  Alexander PALUCKI                   PL         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 70:40  8444  Stane DOLIN_EK                      SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 70:41  8451  Marko BALOH                         SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 70:41  1850  Anton BLACKIE                       GB         OXFORD CITY RC
 70:41  1926  Pau GARCIA PARAJUA                  ES         CC BAS (GI)
 70:44  1533  Åke HARALDSSON                      SE         HISINGENS CK
 70:44  2358  Paul LÉVÊQUE                        FR         Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
 70:44  7055  Serguey SHULUBIN                    RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 70:45  7650  Éric DURANT                         FR         Cyclotouristes Poitevins
 70:45  6998  Winfried GRUNWALD                   DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 70:45  7698  Didier HÉRAULT                      FR         Rand. Vallée Clain - St Georges les B.
 70:45  6549  Claude REBERT                       FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 70:45  6550  Charles RICHERT                     FR         Membre Individuel 68 FFCT
 70:46  1482  Gintautas BUDVYTIS                  US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 70:47  2838  Jacky CHAUVEAU                      FR         Vélo Club La Châtaigneraie
 70:47  8447  Dejan DODIC                         SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 70:47  8439  Simon KRA_NA                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 70:48  5114  Klaus Peter GÖTTMANN                DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:49  6423  Gert LUNENBORG                      NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 70:50  5179  Michael BURGER                      CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 70:50  8882  Jörns DRESCHER                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 70:50  4438  Robert ELIAS                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 70:50  5343  Mario FELTRIN                       IT         GC MESCHIO (PORDENONE)
 70:50  4718  Hans UITTENBOOGAARD                 NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 70:52  2190  Yann STIBLER                        FR         Membre Individuel 39 FFCT
 70:53  1857  Collin AINSWORTH                    GB         A.U.K.
 70:56  2730  Éric PERCHERON                      FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
 70:57    74  Serge AUMONT                        FR         CJL Thorigné-Fouillard
 70:58  1519  Mikael CARLSSON                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 70:58  1509  Lars PENNMAN                        SE         HISINGENS CK
 70:59  8416  Richard SCHEER                      AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 71:00  4724  Wim BRINK                           NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 71:00  5900  Stephen JONES                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 71:00  4414  Jay YOST                            US         QUAD CITY RANDONNEURS
 71:01  1601  Peter AERTS                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:01  1584  Bo EGERING                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:01   588  Olivier HURISSE                     FR         Vélo Club Bailly Noisy le Roi
 71:02  1463  John GRUNZKE                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 71:02  1594  Christian KRAUSE                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:03  2927  Clément BARRET                      FR         Club Cyclo Gourdonnais
 71:03  2430  Jean-Luc CHOLLET                    FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 71:03  2688  Francis CLAVEL                      FR         Club Cyclo Gourdonnais
 71:03  2685  Jean-Claude GUICHE                  FR         Club Cyclo Gourdonnais
 71:03   495  Jean-Louis THÉRON                   FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Albigeois
 71:05  4904  Erik Mølgaard JENSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:06  2024  Jean-Paul PALANDRI                  FR         Membre Individuel FFCT
 71:06  2051  Christophe PETIT                    FR         AS La Valette
 71:07  5885  Christian SOMMER                    CH         INDIVIDUEL
 71:08    32  Louis BOLEIS                        FR         Cyclo Club Bignan
 71:08  1808  Guido CARCANO                       IT         LARIO BIKE CERNOBBIO
 71:08  5006  Rolf HARNAU                         DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 71:08  4857  Tomoaki HORI                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 71:08  4995  Maximilian SCHMITZ                  DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 71:09  1688  Andreas BÜNKER                      DE         ARA EMSLAND
 71:09   633  Patrick THIRION                     FR         ASA Tinqueux
 71:09   626  Jean-Charles TOUSSEUL               FR         ASA Tinqueux
 71:10  2897  Jacques LAMOUR                      FR         Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
 71:10  2662  Pierre LAVANANT                     FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
 71:10  2901  Marcel LE ROY                       FR         Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
 71:10  2899  Jean-Pierre LÉON                    FR         Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
 71:11  1814  Ferrario STEFANO                    IT         CICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA
 71:12  7700  Pierre BOISTEAU                     FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 71:12  7555  Luc COPPIN                          FR         Union Sport. Munic. Villeparisis
 71:12  7702  Gilles HEUZE                        FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 71:12   466  Pierrick ROINIER                    FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 71:13   465  Louis CALVEZ                        FR         Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
 71:13   564  Pascal DENIS (2)                    FR         Club Cycliste Briissois
 71:13   230  François HERE                       FR         Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
 71:13   181  Jean-Paul MORINAIS                  FR         Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
 71:13  5967  Patrick VANTHORRE                   BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 71:14  5859  José Manuel CANDELA GÓMEZ           ES         UC CARCAIXENT
 71:14  2167  Patrice CONGNARD                    FR         Rand. Cyclistes du Loir - La Flèche
 71:17  5424  Giorgio BOZZA                       IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 71:17  5367  Gaetano DE FAVERI                   IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 71:17  5331  Francesco Michele PAOLON            IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 71:18  7034  John MORSE                          GB         A.U.K.
 71:18   404  Jean-Luc TRICHÉ                     FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 71:19  2526  Gilles FABRY                        FR         Gazélec Tours
 71:19  6583  Éric LEBEDEL                        FR         ASPTT St Brieuc
 71:19  2502  Christophe MEIGNAN                  FR         Gazélec Tours
 71:19  2292  Bernard PASCAUD                     FR         Gazélec Tours
 71:21  2748  Serge HUAULT                        FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 71:21  2719  Louis RUEL                          FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 71:22  2391  Patrice BON                         FR         Triangle Vert Foy. Rural Andelot
 71:22  1823  Marco BOSCHI                        IT         AS TORRECHIARA
 71:22   202  Laurent BOUCHER                     FR         Cyclo 4 Haut Agenais
 71:22   194  François BUREL                      FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Symphorien
 71:22  1539  Elio FAGGIONATO                     IT         CICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA
 71:22  5560  Garry KING                          GB         W. LONDON DA
 71:22  1925  José Luis RUIZ                      ES         AMAZING BODY JEWERLI
 71:22  1824  Alberto SELIGARDI                   IT         BERIV MULTISPORT
 71:23   212  Jean-Jacques HORLAMUS               FR         CC Baillet en France
 71:24  1904  Mikko MÄKIPÄÄ                       FI         PROLOGI
 71:25  2252  Claude BOEDEC                       FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 71:25  2177  Joseph GEHANNIN                     FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 71:25  2546  Joël LE DÛ                          FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 71:26  1949  Walter FRICKER                      CH         INDIVIDUEL
 71:26    89  Fabrice LEROY (2)                   FR         Union Cyclo Camaretoise
 71:26   146  Gérard MICHEL (2)                   FR         Cyclo Club Orangeois
 71:27  1972  Chris CULLUM                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 71:27  1975  Ryan GOLBECK                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 71:27   113  Jean-Claude LARHER                  FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 71:27  5315  Rafal SADEK                         PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 71:28   590  Pierre LAVERDURE                    FR         Membre Individuel 67 FFCT
 71:28  8372  Wolfgang ZERRMAYR                   DE         ARA SACHSEN
 71:30   568  André CHAIX                         FR         Cyclo Club Orangeois
 71:30  2761  Vivien DAMASCHINI                   FR         Comité Départemental 77 FFCT
 71:30  4960  Rolf EGETEMEYER                     DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 71:32  5044  Bodo BRYLSKI                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 71:33   264  François VANHUYSE                   FR         VC Torcy
 71:34  8542  Marc GRIFOLL                        ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 71:34  2635  Gilbert GUIGUEN                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 71:34  2552  Jean-Claude RAUDE                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 71:35  4363  Francesc BERCIAL PELLEJA            ES         PEÑA CICLISTA PRIORAT
 71:35  5316  Grzegorz BURACZYNSKI                PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 71:35  2720  Franck GUERLIN                      FR         Pédale Compiègnoise
 71:35  5847  Jordi MARTINEZ                      ES         TERRA BIKE
 71:35   489  Marie-Laure MEIGNAN                 FR  F      Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 71:35   490  Patrick MEIGNAN                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 71:35  1556  Yoshinori UEDA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 71:36  5848  Josep MUMANY                        ES         TERRA BIKE
 71:37  5337  Maurizio BARGELLINI                 IT         LIBERTAS GAMBETTOLA
 71:37  1511  Anders NYSTRÖM                      SE         KBCK
 71:37  5055  Harry ROMBERG                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 71:38  2191  Stéphane ROBERT                     FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 71:38  1966  Peter STARY                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 71:39   653  Patrick HEURBIZE                    FR         Cyclo Villainais Off. Tourisme - UFOLEP
 71:41  4736  Gerard HAZEBROEK                    NL         EXCELSIOR GOUDA
 71:42  1919  Agustín ESCANDELL ALBELDA           ES         UC CARCAIXENT
 71:42  1922  Alejandro RIBES PEDRO               ES         UC CARCAIXENT
 71:43  6387  Lori CHERRY                         US  F  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 71:43  6388  Craig ROBERTSON                     US     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 71:43  5493  Roland DIETLER                      CH         INDIVIDUEL
 71:43  2314  Fabrice DUMONTET                    FR         AC Ouroux-s-Saône
 71:43  4366  Dieter ILSE                         DE         ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 71:43  2164  François PODESTA                    FR         Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
 71:43  4988  Sebastian WAGNER                    DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 71:43  5492  Werner WETZEL                       DE         RADMARATHON
 71:43  5491  Robert ZECH                         CH         RADMARATHON
 71:44  2553  Louis CHANRION                      FR         Club Cyclo Saint Martinois
 71:44  2554  Jean-Pierre TRICAUD                 FR         Club Cyclo Saint Martinois
 71:44  5825  Manuel VÁLLEZ TERA                  ES         CLUB CICLISTA CASTULO
 71:46  1981  Chavdar DYULGEROV                   BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 71:46   628  Rémy LE BONNIEC                     FR         Cyclo Touristes Ploumagoar
 71:47  1891  Richard EVANS (1)                   GB         A.U.K.
 71:47   583  Laurent LANCELOT                    FR         Ass. Cult. Sp. Plouhinec
 71:47   648  Maurice LE MONTAGNER                FR         Ass. Cult. Sp. Plouhinec
 71:47  1893  Robin TOMES                         GB         KINGSTON WHLS CC
 71:48   171  Bernard PÉRONNIN                    FR         Club Cyclo Bourbon-Lancy
 71:48    91  Jean PLET                           FR         Club Cyclo Bourbon-Lancy
 71:49   126  Michel BONNEAU                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 71:51  8280  Stephen ATKINS (2)                  US         SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
 71:51  6011  Sylvain HAYTER                      FR     VS  AS Formica Cyclotourisme
 71:51  5062  Hans-Gert SCHOOFS                   DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 71:52  5396  Sergio BARCELLA                     IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 71:52  2609  Patrice LAFEUILLE                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
 71:52  2345  Alain LESAUVAGE                     FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 71:52  5330  Roberto MAGGIONI (2)                IT         GC TEAM DROP
 71:52  6452  Christoph MODER                     DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:52  5329  Alberto RIGAMONTI                   IT         GS CAMPOFIORENZO-CICLI MAGGION
 71:52  8397  Hans-Hermann WULFF                  DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 71:53    18  Aléandro RAGGI                      FR         CC Baillet en France
 71:54  2498  Fabien CLEUET                       FR         Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
 71:55  2494  Jean-Marie BERNAND                  FR         Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
 71:55  6052  Philippe RICHARD                    FR     TH  ASPTT Châlons-en-Champagne
 71:55  6053  Victor RICHARD                      FR     TH  Club des 100 Cols
 71:55  8460  Ivan RUMYANTSEV                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 71:56  1967  Christian BELAIR                    CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 71:56  6001  Jean-Gualbert FABUREL               FR     TM  Audax Club Parisien
 71:56  6000  Geneviève FABUREL-DUVERNOY          FR  F  TM  Audax Club Parisien
 71:56  4657  Geir HEGGØY                         NO         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 72:00  5498  Igor KOV_E                          SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 72:02  4733  Mattheu BRINKE                      NL         VWV ERMELO
 72:02  5018  Ludwig HEYL                         DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 72:02  4731  Kees MERKX                          NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 72:03  2203  Albert JOSEPH                       FR         Amicale Randonneurs Lapalisse
 72:03  2084  Jérôme MACHURET                     FR         Amicale Randonneurs Lapalisse
 72:04  2632  Stéphane LE MARCHAND                FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 72:08   137  Julien LEROYER                      FR         Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
 72:09   493  Christian CHAMBILY                  FR         AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
 72:09  4942  Klaus KRÄMER                        DE         ARA BREISGAU
 72:09   430  Louis LAGOUARDE                     FR         CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
 72:09   241  Fabrice MILANÉSI                    FR         AS Pirey
 72:09   605  Dominique NORMANT                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 72:10  4349  J. David LESLIE                     US         CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
 72:10  4483  David NEFF (2)                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 72:10  8248  Christopher SCOTT                   US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 72:11  5306  Aleksey BOLDYREV                    RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
 72:11  5730  Simon MATTHEWS                      GB         CHIPPENHAM & DIST. WHLS
 72:11  8453  Valeriy SOKOLSKIY                   RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 72:12  4883  Brendan PULI                        AU         ARD SJAELLAND
 72:12   610  Olivier SAVREUX                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 72:14  5313  Zygmunt LUCZKOWSKI                  PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 72:14  1876  Stephen UNDERWOOD                   GB         SOTONIA CC
 72:14  1887  Paul WHITEHEAD                      GB         HAMPSHIRE RC
 72:17  4578  Steven RICE                         US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 72:19  7596  Pascal LECLERCQ                     FR         AS Brévannes
 72:21  5093  Mike FELLENDORF                     DE         ARA SACHSEN
 72:21  2402  Hervé LARHER                        FR         Association Cyclo Montivilliers
 72:22  2149  Guy GAUDUCHEAU                      FR         Cyclo Club Anglois - Angles
 72:22  2162  Philippe LOUZAS                     FR         ASC Personnel Sénat
 72:23  1620  Martin LANGLOTZ                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 72:23  8323  Johan PETERSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:23  1618  Arnold WEINMANN                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 72:24   124  Louis GUÉGUEN                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
 72:24   286  Yann RAYMOND                        FR         Yerres Cycliste Club
 72:24   469  Raymond SAHIB                       FR         Cyclotouristes d'Andaine
 72:25  6469  Janko HABJAN                        SI     VS  RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 72:25  1675  Ferdi WEIß                          DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 72:26  2629  Michel ROUGEAULT                    FR         Vélo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
 72:27   116  Robert CALVEZ                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
 72:27    23  Jean-Paul LEJEUNE                   FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 72:27  1834  Domenico LOMBARDI                   IT         RANDAGI
 72:27  1818  Carmine REGA                        IT         CICLISTICA SALERNITANA NICOLA
 72:28  4664  Eva-Lotta CARLANDER                 SE  F      CK DISTANS
 72:28   268  Thierry MADIGOU                     FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
 72:28  4665  Ulrika MÖLLER                       SE  F      CK DISTANS
 72:29  5611  Samuel CROSSLEY                     GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 72:29  8472  Jacek KOZIOL                        PL         PRZYBYSLAWICE
 72:29  5843  Manuel LARA CABRERA                 ES         URGELLENCA UC
 72:30   498  Daniel GUILLEMET                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 72:30  4406  Raymond McFALL                      WS         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 72:30  7103  Silvano SPAGNOLO                    IT         ASD BELLUNO
 72:32   550  Arsène POTTIER                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 72:32  4952  Bernhard RAITHEL                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 72:32  5049  Andreas SCHADE                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 72:32  5426  Angela ZIZZA                        IT  F      BULLETA BIKE
 72:33  1930  Ramón CORTINA SUBIRANA              ES         1076 RIP CLUB ESPORTIU
 72:33  7574  Thierry VIAUX                       FR         CL Cyclo Basse Loire - St Jean de Boiseau
 72:34   221  Henri BESNARD                       FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 72:34   147  Pierre HÉE                          FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 72:34  2447  Didier MOREL                        FR         Rouen Athletic Club
 72:35  1695  Martin HELLER                       DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 72:35  2419  Denis LAUNAY                        FR         Vélo Sport Quiberonnais
 72:37  5871  Mario DE LA TORRE CAMACHO           ES         CLUB CICLISTA CASTULO
 72:37  7653  Jean-Marc DINER                     FR         Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 72:37  7718  Christian HABASQUE                  FR         Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 72:37  5874  Manuel MORENTE PÁEZ                 ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 72:37  5788  Ángel Maria RUIZ SAZ                ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 72:37  7642  Michelle SALEÜN                     FR  F      Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 72:38   476  Michel BOULIC                       FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 72:38  4342  Victor MAGDALENA ORVIZ              ES         G.C. BUENAVISTA
 72:38  5981  Luc PALMKOECK                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 72:38  5916  Dave ROBAR                          CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 72:39  6021  Anny DUVAL                          FR  F  TM  Matra MBDA Sport
 72:39  6022  Dominique DUVAL                     FR     TM  Matra MBDA Sport
 72:39   650  Bernard ROUGET                      FR         Club Cyclos Planguenoual
 72:39   394  Philippe SCHWARTZ (2)               FR         Rhodia Club Chalampe
 72:39  4531  Gary SMITH                          US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 72:41  6461  Paolo MARINELLI                     IT     VS  TEAM MAGHERNO BIKE
 72:42  1454  Andrea DEVICENZI                    IT         INDIVIDUEL
 72:42  8462  Tatiana MASLOVA                     RU  F      VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 72:42  1739  Henk VENTER                         ZA         AURASAN
 72:43  4964  Gerd BALZUWEIT                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 72:43    83  Christian FEUILLARD                 FR         Amicale Cyclo Jalaisiens - Nuille le Jalais
 72:43  1874  Gregory MELIA                       GB         CLIFTON CC
 72:45   370  Bernard BAUDOUX                     FR         Romilly Sports 10 Cyclo
 72:46   618  Bernard FRONTGUEN                   FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
 72:46   551  Guy-René GIRARD                     FR         Les Angles Cyclo Club
 72:46   527  Gérard JULIEN                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Argentanais
 72:46  4496  Gregory LADOE                       US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
 72:47  1746  Vadim MALAKHOVSKIY                  RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
 72:47  5430  Paolo MORINI                        IT         BULLETA BIKE
 72:47  5332  Mauro POSARELLI                     IT         GRIP MTB CASTELFIORENTINO
 72:48   289  Jean-Claude BERTELLI                FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 72:48  2010  Henri BOUREL                        FR         Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
 72:50  6949  Richard BRUIJN                      NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 72:50  1879  Andrew CLARKSON                     GB         VELO CLUB 167
 72:52  2197  Lionel DROCHON                      FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 72:52  1634  Andreas FIEBRICH                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
 72:52  2161  Sylvain LE DOUARON                  FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 72:52  2103  Philippe OLIVEIRA                   FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 72:53  1450  Eckhard MAUERMANN                   DE         ARA BREISGAU
 72:54  1889  Mark HUMMERSTONE                    GB         PORTSMOUTH DA
 72:54  5710  Anthony WHEATLEY                    GB         STOURBRIDGE CC
 72:55   546  Daniel DAVOUST                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 72:55  4696  Yngve RITTEDAL                      SE         HISINGENS CK
 72:55  4693  Eive WALLMAN                        SE         HISINGENS CK
 72:56  8466  Andrey EFIMOV                       RU         LES CHEVALIERS DES CHEMINS-VLADIMIR
 72:57  1803  Mario CANINI                        IT         SCUOLA DI CICLISMO PIOVENE ROCHETTE
 72:57  1805  Mariano SIMONATO                    IT         GS KROM THIENE
 72:58  7577  Dominique PELLETREAU                FR         Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
 72:59  7547  Serge BACHELET                      FR         CS Frépillon
 72:59  7550  Philippe CAELS                      FR         CS Frépillon
 72:59  2680  Éric GUILLOT                        FR         Cyclo Club des 2 Forts Salins
 73:00  2374  Gérard ALLAIN (2)                   FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 73:00  2166  Gilbert MARTIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 73:01   140  Gabriel GAUDIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 73:02  1744  Dmitry KIMBER                       RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 73:02   352  Patrick VADE                        FR         Membre Individuel 61 FFCT
 73:03  4682  Henrik GUSTAFSSON (2)               SE         CK HYMER
 73:03  4677  Mats LUNDGREN                       SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 73:03  7557  Daniel MÉNAGER                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 73:03  7584  Gérard NICOD                        FR         Amicale Laïque Lédonienne - Lons le Saunier
 73:03   324  Jean-Pierre PASTOR                  FR         Étoile Cycliste Montesquieu
 73:03  7085  Michele ROTA                        IT         TEAM ROTA
 73:04  1638  Lars WILLIPINSKI                    DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 73:06  7579  Stéphane CARPENTIER                 FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 73:06  1500  Geoffrey HASTINGS                   US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 73:06   125  François VITU                       FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 73:07   103  Anthony LE ROY                      FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 73:07   331  Pierrick LENART                     FR         Union Cycliste St-Gobain
 73:08  4643  Gary DEAN                           US         DC RANDONNEURS
 73:08  7676  André LENOBLE                       FR         ASPTT Rouen
 73:08  2008  Piergiorgio SBRISSA                 IT         Audax Club Parisien
 73:09  5294  Lev DEGTIAREV                       RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 73:10  1736  Jeff MUDRAKOFF                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 73:11  5349  Renzo MASIERO                       IT         PEDALE VENEZIANO
 73:12  5271  Anton MESHKOV                       RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
 73:12  8480  Danilo MIRAVAL                      IT         EUROVELO
 73:12  5351  Alessandro TOMASELLI                IT         BLACK TEAM
 73:12  5340  Rinaldo TOSON                       IT         TEAM GRANZON
 73:12  5456  Mauro ZANCA                         IT         FOCUS ITALIA
 73:13  5400  Giovanni CAPIRONE                   IT         GC MESCHIO (PORDENONE)
 73:13  5344  Andrea DANNA                        IT         GC MESCHIO (PORDENONE)
 73:13  5444  Corrado GALLIAN                     IT         GC MESCHIO (PORDENONE)
 73:13   361  Michel PAISSARD                     FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 73:13  5443  Massimo PERASSI                     IT         GC MESCHIO (PORDENONE)
 73:14  2700  Raymond SALOMON                     FR         Fondus de l'Ubaye
 73:15  5345  Fabrizio CARENZI                    IT         INDIVIDUEL
 73:15  1906  Constantino FERNÁNDEZ ROCES         ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 73:15  1917  Raúl VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ               ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 73:17  2621  Daniel AZCUTIA                      FR         Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
 73:17  2618  Christian CLERC                     FR         Randonneurs de Villers les Pots
 73:17  1650  Ralf ENGEL                          DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 73:17  1789  Ian HENNESSEY                       GB         EXETER WHLS CC
 73:17   659  Alain JULIEN                        FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 73:17   516  Thierry JULIEN                      FR         Membre Individuel FFCT
 73:17  7076  Gianfranco MOZZATO                  IT         ADVENTURE BIKE MTB PADOVA
 73:18  5701  Neil FRASER                         GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 73:18  2742  Stéphane LACAILLE                   FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
 73:19  1510  Jan AARNSETH                        SE         HISINGENS CK
 73:21  8301  Christian BEHRE                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 73:22   526  Jérôme TROUILLER                    FR         Membre Individuel FFCT
 73:23  8486  Shlomi KOT                          IL         ISRAELI RANDONNEURS
 73:23  2420  Guy MORIN                           FR         ASLC Saint Benoit
 73:24  6051  Jean-Luc ADAMSKI                    FR     VS  Rand. Baldomériens - Saint Galmier
 73:24  2530  Georges BOURIEL                     FR         La Bicyclette Bruzoise
 73:24  7572  Jean REBY                           FR         Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
 73:25  1504  Michael STURGILL                    US         BULLSHIFTERS BICYCLING CLUB
 73:26   314  Bernard FERMEAUX                    FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 73:26  5956  Petar KOSEV                         BG         INDIVIDUEL
 73:29  5923  Renato ALESSANDRINI                 CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 73:29   153  Patrick COLLIN                      FR         Cyclo Denière Hôpital - Vichy
 73:29  2769  Franck DENIS                        FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
 73:29  2943  Claude JEANROY                      FR         Le Charmel Cyclo
 73:30  4454  Frederick HEISELMAN                 US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 73:31  1729  Gerhard WEBER                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 73:32   328  Xavier GENOT                        FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 73:32  2844  Hubert HODEBOURG                    FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 73:32  2076  Daniel LAFORGE                      FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 73:34  8255  Jeff BAUER                          US         HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
 73:34    48  Gérard DURU                         FR         C. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
 73:34  2495  Jean-Raymond LEGRAND                FR         Cyclo Club Saverdunois
 73:34  5090  Mirko STANGE                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 73:35  2537  Jacques FAURE                       FR         Cyclo Club Saverdunois
 73:35  4510  Bryan REID                          US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 73:35  4512  David REID                          US         SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
 73:37  5382  Gabriele GATTI                      IT         PEDALE VENEZIANO
 73:37  1506  David GOODWIN                       US         DC RANDONNEURS
 73:38  5490  Bernard BAUDEVIN                    CH         CYCLOTOURISTE DE LA GRUYERE
 73:38  2019  Alain BERRUX                        FR         Fondus de l'Ubaye
 73:38  5489  Rémi PASQUIER                       CH         CYCLOTOURISTE DE LA GRUYERE
 73:39  1669  Christian KAMPROLF                  DE         ARA EMSLAND
 73:40  2383  Philippe BERNADOU                   FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 73:40  1489  Robert WILLCOX                      US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 73:41  6506  Patrick DORGE                       FR         Cyclo Brunoy
 73:42  1771  Domenico FRESU                      IT         GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA
 73:42   581  Dominique MOREAU                    FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 73:42  5088  Holger RICKERS                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 73:43  2165  Yves GOTTÉ                          FR         Tour. Vélocipéd. Uckange
 73:43  1890  Matthew HAIGH                       GB         FARNBOROUGH & CAMBERLEY CC
 73:44  8224  Lee BRINCKERHOFF                    US         NEW MEXICO BREVET SERIES
 73:44   327  Michel LE NOA                       FR         Cyclo Club Toques Blanches
 73:44  5591  Ewen RIDDELL                        GB         DEESIDE THISTLE CC
 73:45   296  Jean-Luc ANDRÉ                      FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 73:45   513  Laurent AUSSET                      FR         CC Emerainville
 73:45   278  Christophe LAFAY                    FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 73:45  2524  Pascal LE MOUEL                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 73:46  2386  Alain BERTRON                       FR         Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
 73:46   603  Joëlle BOUCHAND                     FR  F      Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 73:46   604  Gilles DUFFAY                       FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 73:46   601  René FOUILLAT                       FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 73:46   602  Philippe GOUTTE                     FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 73:46  2387  Roland MIGNOT                       FR         Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
 73:46   576  Marc ROBINET                        FR         Cyclo des Abrets - Les Abrets
 73:46  2388  Serge ROUGER                        FR         Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
 73:46  1662  Ralf TUCHTENHAGEN                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 73:47   260  Nicole ENDRES                       FR  F      Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 73:47   271  Laurent HERVÉ                       FR         Membre Individuel 61 FFCT
 73:47   259  Bernard WEGHER                      FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 73:48  2463  Patrick FORTOUL                     FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 73:48  5612  Paolo VARANI                        IT         A.U.K.
 73:49  6613  Sylvain BOYAVAL                     FR         Vélo Club Armentières
 73:49  2169  André SCHMITT (2)                   FR         Montigny Vélo Nature
 73:50   207  Christian CHARPENTIER (2)           FR         Cyclo Club Orangeois
 73:53    47  Michel BAILLEUL                     FR         US Métro Transports
 73:53  2392  Dominique LEDENT                    FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
 73:53  2399  Michel POIGNAND                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Mauronnaise
 73:54  2395  Marc CAUQUIL                        FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
 73:54  1514  Stefan GUNNARSSON                   SE         HISINGENS CK
 73:54  2540  Yann Erwan GUYON                    FR         Amicale Laïque Plouguernével Cyclo
 73:54  7613  Gaston ROSSÉ                        FR         AS Sicovam
 73:55  2541  Jean DE BOUARD                      FR         Individuel UFOLEP 58
 73:55  8357  Bodo KLEIN                          DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 73:55   335  Michel MORENNE                      FR         Club Cyclotouriste Courcité
 73:55   176  Roland PIVET                        FR         Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
 73:56  5043  Andreas TOLKSDORF                   DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 73:57  5884  Massimiliano FANCOLI                IT         ASS.TICINESE CICLO.
 73:57    30  Philippe GUILLÉE                    FR         US Métro Transports
 73:57  1462  Laurence KLUCK                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 73:58  1868  Andy HEYTING                        GB         ACF
 73:59  6521  Philippe DÉFOSSÉ                    FR         Club Cyclo de Sacy
 73:59  5323  Gianmario FALCHI                    IT         CICLI GROPPO RACCONIGI
 73:59  1449  Heiko GLINITZKI                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 73:59  5813  Román HERNÁNDEZ SIERRA              ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 73:59  1646  Hans-Joachim KLEIN                  DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 73:59  1648  Lars KÖNIG                          DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 73:59  5812  María Jesús LÓPEZ DE ERENTXUN       ES  F      SC VITORIANA (AL)
 73:59  1642  Daniel MEYER                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 73:59  5392  Gerardo PELLEGRINO                  IT         CORRIAMO PER LUI
 73:59   580  Thierry SALMON                      FR         CC Emerainville
 74:00  2023  Jacques BOISGONTIER                 FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 74:00  5395  Diego GALLO                         IT         PRASECCO BIESSE
 74:00   572  Jean-Marie GOSSELIN                 FR         Luneray Cyclo Club
 74:00  2085  Patrick LANNEZVAL                   FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 74:00  2514  Robert PÉREZ                        FR         Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Guénolé
 74:01  5155  Leigh PATERSON                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 74:03  6552  Gérard FONTAINE                     FR         Membre Individuel 28 FFCT
 74:03  2272  Francis TANGUY                      FR         Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
 74:04  5625  William DOSSETT                     GB         A.U.K.
 74:04  5177  Tim TAYLOR (1)                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 74:05  2439  Philippe HALGAND                    FR         Amicale Laïque Saint Joachim
 74:05  8599  Jean-Pierre MOISAN                  CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 74:07    59  Charles BREDA                       FR         CC Emerainville
 74:07  1750  Mikhail KAMENTSEV                   RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 74:07  7510  Alain ODELOT                        FR         Bondoufle Amical Club
 74:08  7545  Christian AUGER                     FR         Rand. Baldomériens - Saint Galmier
 74:08  7628  Maurice CARRIER                     FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 74:08  7732  René CHARROUD                       FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 74:08  4702  Anders LINDER                       SE         SMACK MÄRSTA
 74:08  7633  Patrick ROBIN-BROSSE                FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 74:09   636  Éric GARNIER (2)                    FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 74:09  2753  Fabrice HAVART                      FR         As. Cyclo Maquisards Saint Marcel
 74:09  8320  Nobuyuki TODOKORO                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 74:11   429  Nicolas DESFORGES                   FR         Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
 74:11   457  Serge FORTUNE                       FR         Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
 74:11   163  Alain GUÉNOLÉ                       FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 74:11   368  Pierre TRONSON                      FR         AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
 74:12  1608  Werner AUCLAIR                      DE         ARA EMSLAND
 74:12   593  Jean-Michel CALLOT                  FR         US Métro Transports
 74:12   300  Jean-Noël LEFEBVRE                  FR         Yerres Cycliste Club
 74:12  2513  Karim OUDINA                        FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
 74:12  2896  Éric ROSSI                          FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 74:12   440  Sébastien ROY                       FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 74:13  2752  Jérôme BIHOUÉE                      FR         As. Cyclo Maquisards Saint Marcel
 74:13  5390  Giovanni CANEDA                     IT         CICLI DOSI IMOLA
 74:13  5262  Andrey LUHOVSKOY                    UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 74:13  7077  Stefano NESTASIO                    IT         CENTOPERCENTO MTP
 74:13  6413  Peter RIJK                          NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 74:13  7073  Luca ZANCANARO                      IT         CENTOPERCENTO MTP
 74:14   506  Patrick CABANNE                     FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 74:15  1466  Jacques BOUTET                      US         ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 74:15  6422  Arvid DE JONG                       NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 74:15  1831  Samim RIZVI                         IN         BANGALORE BIKERS CLUB
 74:15  1503  Kelly SMITH                         US         DC RANDONNEURS
 74:16  1822  Stefano AMEDEI                      IT         HARD BIKE CLUB
 74:16  1806  Luca BRUNELLI                       IT         TEAM X BIONIC
 74:16  1457  Thomas Holm PETERSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:18    97  Serge MARAQUIN                      FR         Marcassin Taquin - Quincampoix
 74:19  2097  Guy PACHOUD                         FR         Caterpillar Cyclo - Grenoble
 74:19  1901  Antti PIETILÄ                       FI         HELSINGIN POLKUPYÖRÄILIJÄT
 74:19  7112  Emmanuel VAN GOETHEM                BE         BOMEREE CYCLO
 74:20  5446  Tiziano DI VIRGILIO                 IT         TEAM BICI SPORT
 74:20  5362  Roberto FABRI                       IT         CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA
 74:20  2465  René LE SAGE                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
 74:20  5437  Stefano MANDOLINI                   IT         CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA
 74:20  5438  Fabio TORREGIANI                    IT         CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA
 74:21  5781  Mario BOU ORTEGA                    ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 74:21   386  Camille FOUILLEN                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 74:21  4732  Thomas VAN MIERLO                   NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 74:22  1837  David BAYLEY                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 74:22   280  Gérard BEUCHER                      FR         FC Loupfougères Cyclos
 74:22   287  Éric CRÉPIAT                        FR         FC Loupfougères Cyclos
 74:22   316  Frédéric VERDIER                    FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 74:23   193  Alain SAVARY (2)                    FR         FC Loupfougères Cyclos
 74:23   518  Jean-Luc SAVARY                     FR         FC Loupfougères Cyclos
 74:24  2022  Pascal BAROU                        FR         Cyclo Club Rumillien
 74:24  8513  Marc CUNNINGTON                     GB         HOUNSLOW WHLS
 74:25    37  Francis ESNAULT                     FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 74:25  2284  Yvon LE PIMPEC                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 74:25  5129  Russell NOBLE                       AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 74:25   577  Francis PRÉVOST                     FR         Luneray Cyclo Club
 74:25  7568  Pierre SPITALIER                    FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 74:26  1748  Andrey LOBCHKOV                     RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 74:26  1759  Jan MÅØY                            NO         NESODDEN  SK
 74:26  1991  Bertil MASSON                       BE         CYCLO CENTRE ESTINNES
 74:26  4525  Craig MATHEWS                       US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
 74:27  5707  David ATKINSON                      GB         VELO CLUB 167
 74:27   334  Guy BOUILLOT                        FR         US Métro Transports
 74:27  4517  Wes JOHNSON                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
 74:27  6584  Yves MICHEL (2)                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 74:27    64  Vivian MIGNOT                       FR         US Métro Transports
 74:28  2225  Christian BÉATRIX                   FR         Cyclo Touristes de Ducey
 74:28  1613  Gerd HAMM                           DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 74:28  2059  Armand PROUTEAU                     FR         Vélo Club Fécampois Cyclo
 74:28  2822  Rémy ROGUE                          FR         Cyclo Touristes de Ducey
 74:29  1923  César CAÑELLAS CLIMENT              ES         CLUB CICLISTA VALLES
 74:30  5338  Giovanni BISSONI                    IT         FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO
 74:30  4618  J. Michael LUTZ                     US         LANCASTER BICYCLE CLUB
 74:30  5336  Sabrina ZANDOLI                     IT  F      INT. TEAMS DREAMS
 74:31   439  Rolland COLLIN                      FR         Ass. Cyclos Julianais
 74:31  1777  Salvatore D'AMICO                   IT         VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI
 74:31  8697  Jürgen FAHRT                        DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 74:33  4900  Per Thue HANSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:33  6509  Georges LE NOUAIL                   FR         Cyclo Club Arlésien - Arles
 74:34  7731  Joseph GAUTIER                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Hénonnaise
 74:34  7730  Michel MARTIN (7)                   FR         ALS Plémy Trédaniel
 74:35   640  Michel CORTIAL                      FR         Vélo Club Trévoltien
 74:35  5152  Wayne HICKMAN                       AU         PERTH WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 74:35  6433  Rainer ZIMMERMANN                   DE     VS  ARA SÜDBAYERN
 74:38  5548  Evangelos TASIOPOULOS               GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 74:39  5852  Jordi VALLS ROIG                    ES         CLUB CICLISTA PLANENC
 74:40   538  Cédric LE FRINGÈRE                  FR         Avenir Irodouër
 74:40  8512  Bron PLASKOWSKI                     GB         A.U.K.
 74:41   445  Frédéric DEQUESNES                  FR         CS Frépillon
 74:41  1787  Roberto FAGIANO                     IT         SANTYSIAK
 74:41  4675  Hans JONSSON                        SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 74:41  5526  Tal KATZIR                          IL         ISRAELI RANDONNEURS
 74:41  1538  Hans KRIEKEN                        NO         R Y E
 74:41   452  Jérôme MALDONADO                    FR         Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 74:41   456  Michel MALDONADO                    FR         Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
 74:42  7524  Dominique HÉNAULT                   FR         Amilclub Croix de Neyrat
 74:43  1701  Uwe FRIEDRICH                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 74:43  1978  Washington SILVA                    BR         AUDAX CLUBE DO PLANALTO
 74:44  5389  Rosanna BANDIERI                    IT  F      RANDAGI
 74:44  5386  Fabio BISI                          IT         COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT CARPI A.S.D
 74:44  6465  Cinzia COLUZZI                      IT  F  TM  ROMANO D'EZZELINO
 74:44  6464  Franco RIVA                         IT     TM  AMICI MILANESI CICLISMO
 74:44   364  Alain JOUANNEAU                     FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 74:44  1481  Branson KIMBALL                     US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 74:44  5387  Marco NARCISI                       IT         COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT CARPI A.S.D
 74:46  7620  Vincent DENNEFELD                   FR         Cyclo Club Epfig
 74:46  1609  Stefan NIEMÖLLER                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 74:46  8467  Oleg VOLKOV                         RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 74:47  2407  Michel BONNETTE                     FR         Cyclo Touriste Sablais
 74:47    39  Armand DAVID                        FR         AS Andrésy
 74:48  1464  Karl KUHN                           US         SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
 74:49  4939  Hans GRONBACH                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 74:50  8366  Christian EMPT                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 74:50  8371  Thomas MÖTHE                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 74:52  7030  Rainer TREPKE                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 74:54   144  Roland BARRAIS                      FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 74:54  2119  Michel BOCHARD                      FR         Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny St Sauveur
 74:55  5950  Nilson Ricardo DE MACEDO            BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 74:55  5939  Rogério GONÇALVES CARNEIRO          BR         INDEPENDENT BRASIL
 74:56   617  Jean-Paul BALFIN                    FR         Etoile C. Muroise St-Laurent
 74:56  2739  Patricia BRAULT                     FR  F      Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 74:56  2667  Christophe CHAUVETON                FR         Union Cycliste Vanoise
 74:56  2310  Pierre LEFÈVRE                      FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 74:56  2729  Marc SALOU                          FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 74:58  6004  Max AUDOUIN                         FR     TH  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 74:58  6003  Jean-François CORBIN                FR     TH  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 74:58  2538  Michel ICARD                        FR         Olympique Cycliste d'Antibes
 74:58  4619  Timothy SULLIVAN                    US         CROWN CITY CYCLISTS
 74:59  1444  Antonios LOUMIOTIS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 74:59  1671  Thomas ZAUNER                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 75:00  2946  Claude GIROUX                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Aubinoise
 75:00  1743  Valentin NIKOTIN                    RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 75:01   249  Pascal FAUQUEMBERGUE                FR         Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
 75:01   250  Gil JOUHANNEAU                      FR         Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
 75:01   239  Bernard KERHIR                      FR         Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
 75:02   649  Gérard BOTREL                       FR         Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
 75:02  4935  Giuseppe DEL BONO                   IT         ITIS E MAIORANA MILAZZO
 75:02  5890  Raffaele PAONE                      IT         RADMARATHON
 75:03  1768  Alessandro DELVECCHIO               IT         INDIVIDUEL
 75:03  1979  David DEWAELE                       FR         RANDONNEURS CURITIBA
 75:04  7680  Sylvie LAVERDURE                    FR  F      AC Mont Valérien - Suresnes
 75:05  7520  Bertrand AFFRES                     FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 75:05   311  Pierre BOULARD                      FR         Cyclos Fertois
 75:05  4973  Erwin BRÜCHIG                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 75:05  4598  Taylor KRUSE                        US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 75:06  5028  Johannes LYDA                       DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 75:09  2106  Bruno MATHIEU                       FR         Stade Vernolien
 75:10  4690  Aron MATHIASSON                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 75:10   522  Jean-Pierre VINCENT                 FR         Membre Individuel FFCT
 75:11  4692  Erik NOHLIN                         SE         KOMET CLUB ROULEUR
 75:12   270  Sylvain LERICHE                     FR         SV Fontenay-le-Comte
 75:13  5289  Stanislav ANDREEV                   RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 75:13   501  Éric DELON                          FR         Membre Individuel 15 FFCT
 75:13  8343  Roland TOBIASCH                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 75:14  7726  Loïc CAVOLEAU                       FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 75:14   204  Jacques DESPREAUX                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Coglais nord
 75:14  7733  Francis GIRAULT                     FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 75:15  7582  Emmanuel GÉNITONI                   FR         Team Montbard-Lantenay
 75:17  4909  Morten HOLTEN INGERSLEV             DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 75:17  1719  Stefan LANDTAU                      DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 75:17  5523  Kailas PATIL                        IN         RANDONNEURS INDIA
 75:17   378  Christian POUREAU                   FR         AS Andrésy
 75:18   132  Isabelle BARTHE-FRANQUIN            FR  F      Union Sportive Ris Orangis
 75:18  2913  Lionel BOUGIER                      FR         Vélo Sport Plounéventer
 75:18  2911  Lucien FLOC'H                       FR         Vélo Sport Plounéventer
 75:18   432  Laurent GRISEL                      FR         Avenir Cycliste Saltusien
 75:18  6463  Daniele SERAFINO                    IT     VS  CICLOAMATORI NOVARA
 75:19  5354  Guido SERRA                         IT         BIELLA BIKING
 75:20  1670  Gert JAUFMANN                       DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 75:20  4560  Annette KAMM                        US  F      ASHEVILLE BICYCLE RACING CLUB
 75:20  4561  Christopher KAMM                    US         ASHEVILLE BICYCLE RACING CLUB
 75:20   413  Olivier MAUVILLAIN                  FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 75:20  6006  Francis VILETTE                     FR     TM  Audax Lavallois - Laval
 75:20  6005  Marie-Hélène VILETTE                FR  F  TM  Audax Lavallois - Laval
 75:21  2747  Philippe HEMIDY                     FR         CR du Pays de Fouesnant
 75:21  2480  Michel MORIN                        FR         Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
 75:22  2115  Roger SANTIA                        FR         Vélo Touriste Voironnais
 75:23  7624  Alain COLLANGE                      FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 75:23  2056  Bernard PÉGUIN                      FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 75:23  8461  Evgeny PICHKALEV                    RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 75:23  2040  Yves POQUE                          FR         Membre Individuel 32 FFCT
 75:23  5277  Anton SHCHERBAKOV                   RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 75:24  2030  Jean-Michel VINCELOT                FR         Union Sportive Vaux le Pénil
 75:26   631  Alain LAURADOUX                     FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 75:26   620  Maurice PETIN                       FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 75:27  5399  Osvaldo DOLFINI                     IT         GC MESCHIO (PORDENONE)
 75:27  5936  Joao Paulo Jankowski SABOIA         BR         AUDAX PARANÁ
 75:28  4602  John Lee ELLIS                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 75:29   185  Jean BÉNÉTULLIÈRE                   FR         Bécane Club Perréonnaise
 75:29  4727  Jörg HABERLAH                       DE         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 75:30  2401  Arnaud BOUGEARD                     FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 75:30  2786  Robert INDURAIN                     FR         CS Beaumontais Cyclo
 75:31  2768  Ludovic VAYSSETTES                  FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 75:33  4956  Eric BORGER                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 75:33  5597  Michael DEACON                      GB         TAVISTOCK WHLS
 75:33  6972  Kim Michael OLSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 75:33  4955  Stefan SLEGL                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 75:33  5540  Dimitrios SYMNIOTIS                 GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 75:33  4941  Stefan UNGERMANN                    DE         RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
 75:34    38  Édouard JEAN                        FR         ASPTT Paris
 75:34  5543  George KALEVEAS                     GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 75:34  4989  Helgo WOSNITZA                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 75:35  2369  Jean-Marc GRANDVILLAIN              FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 75:35  2371  Christophe LÉGER                    FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 75:36  5102  Manfred BRAUN                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 75:36  2801  Jean-Claude CÉLARD                  FR         Cyclo Olympique Reventinois
 75:36  2800  Bernard LÉCUYER (2)                 FR         Cyclo Olympique Reventinois
 75:37  2699  Rémy L'HELGOUALC'H                  FR         CR du Pays de Fouesnant
 75:37  6505  Christophe SIMÉON                   FR         Cyclo Brunoy
 75:39   313  Michel DUBOIS (2)                   FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 75:39  5186  Franz LEITNER                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 75:39  5312  Andrzej WLODARCZYK                  PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 75:40   606  Gwenaël HÉMON                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 75:40  5398  Giuseppe SFORZA                     IT         GC NUOVATRASPORTI CGIL
 75:41  2641  Georges FARJOU                      FR         Cyclo Sport Villefranchois
 75:42  2493  Didier HAMON                        FR         Club Cyclo Bagnols Marcoule
 75:44  6911  H. Edward BOLTZ                     US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
 75:44  8876  Jürgen HEILBOCK                     DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 75:44  4621  Mark ROEHRIG                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 75:45  5273  Serguey BARANOV                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 75:45  4637  Carol BELL                          US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 75:45  4876  Ulla CHRISTENSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 75:45  4919  Mikael KRISTENSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 75:45  1892  Robert McCREADY                     GB         A.U.K.
 75:45  4593  John MORRIS (2)                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
 75:45  4922  Karsten SIGFRIDSSON                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 75:46  4365  Ole CRAMER                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 75:46  7052  Jeffrey PAINE                       CA         JFT-PASSIONE
 75:47   196  Bernard DUCORNETZ                   FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 75:48  7671  Alain COMTAT                        FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
 75:48  2839  Jean-Claude HAMON                   FR         USM Blainvillaise Cyclo
 75:48  2355  Alain LANIÈCE                       FR         Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
 75:48  1512  Erik RINGQVIST                      SE         SPIF TRIATHLON
 75:49  4976  Wolf BEISSWANGER                    DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 75:49  8560  Hygin DEBONS                        CH         INDIVIDUEL
 75:49  5985  Philippe HAUTOT                     BE         CYCLO CLUB ST. ROCH
 75:50  5314  Henryk HUZAR                        PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 75:50  7173  Jürg SCHORRO                        CH         RADMARATHON
 75:51   369  Olivier ÉLIE                        FR         Club Cyclo Montbizot
 75:51   367  Patrick MONTAROU                    FR         Club Cyclo Montbizot
 75:51  2857  Christophe ROY                      FR         Vélo Club Sèvre Cyclo
 75:52  7627  Gérard DEFOULOUNOUX                 FR         Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
 75:53  7122  Jean-François LE STRAT              CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
 75:53  8403  Jonathan PAGE                       AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 75:54  5977  Wim DE BECKER                       BE         INDIVIDUEL NON FBC/BBR
 75:54  2604  Claude MABILLOT                     FR         Club des 100 Cols
 75:54    25  Cornelis VAN RIJSWIJK               FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 75:56  5892  Lido FERI                           IT         INDIVIDUEL
 75:57  5946  Milton DELLA GIUSTINA               BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 75:58  8893  Daniel BÜHLMANN                     CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 75:59  8891  Michael FENWICK                     GB         READING CC.
 75:59  8892  Steven FERRY                        GB         READING CC.
 75:59  5435  Ciro GARGIONI                       IT         VELO CLUB CASALASCO
 75:59  4407  Giovanna GENOVESE                   IT  F      VELO CLUB CASALASCO
 76:01  1571  Jørgen Juul ANDERSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 76:01  1570  Kasper Juul ANDERSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 76:01  8500  Bradley BOULTON                     GB         SHEFFIELD RCC
 76:02  7747  Gérard DELUGIAN                     FR         Cyclo Club Draveillois
 76:03   562  Joël CORNET                         FR         Pédale Compiègnoise
 76:03  6556  Denis PLANCHARD                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 76:06  4534  David MATHEWS                       US         KANSAS CITY BC
 76:07  5599  Marcus JACKSON-BAKER                GB         A.U.K.
 76:08  2473  Jean-François BELLUGUE              FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 76:08  5593  Peter HALFORD                       GB         A.U.K.
 76:08  4622  Timothy HOUCK                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 76:08   473  Jean-Claude LEMERCIER               FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 76:09  4408  Domenico AIMONE                     IT         TEAM FANTOLINO
 76:09  5463  Michele LA ROSA                     IT         TEAM FANTOLINO
 76:09  5406  Giancarlo REGINA                    IT         TEAM FANTOLINO
 76:09  1559  Akihiro UI                          JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
 76:10    33  Gilbert MILHAU                      FR         Cyclo Club de Thétieu
 76:11   478  Alain MULLER                        RE         Ass. Cyclo Bourbon
 76:12  5547  Apostolos PAPAPOSTOLOU              GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 76:13  1637  Karl-Heinz BREIBACH                 DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 76:13  7509  Luc CZEPCZOR                        FR         CC Cigognes Kaysersberg
 76:13  1635  Willhelm ENS                        DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 76:13  4709  Uli KAPPES                          DE         HISINGENS CK
 76:13  1636  Werner KÜSTER                       DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 76:13  7581  Jean-Yves SOULIÉ                    FR         Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
 76:14  5453  Francesco MOGNETTI                  IT         RIDE TO FINISH - NETTUNO BIKE
 76:15  1977  Ed PERSON                           CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 76:16  5476  Salvatore BONFIGLIO                 IT         ASS  CICLO TYNDARIS
 76:16  6532  Jacques MOULIN                      FR         Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
 76:16  5458  Carmine PAGANO                      IT         CHIAPPUCCI TEAM
 76:18   358  Marc GIRARD                         FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 76:19  2551  Jean-Paul FERRÉ                     FR         Ass. Cyclotourisme Nieulais
 76:19  7646  Philippe MARGUET                    FR         Cyclo Club Chalonnais
 76:19  2029  Damien ROIRAND                      FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 76:20  1778  Roberto Maria TESSITORE             IT         DREAM TEAM
 76:21  4670  Gunnar FRANZON                      SE         QWARNSVEDEN TRIATHLON
 76:21  4669  Martin MALM                         SE         FALU CK
 76:22  2300  Vincent DE LAHARPE                  FR         AS Andrésy
 76:22  5938  Rodyer FERRETTI DA CRUZ             BR         RANDONNEURS CURITIBA
 76:22  1752  Pawel PAWLOWICZ                     PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 76:22  2385  Michel SÉHIER                       FR         Véloxygène St Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
 76:23   530  Loïc ANDRIEUX                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 76:23   630  Yves BLANCHARD                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 76:23  2255  Pascal GUICHARD                     FR         Vélo Club Razacois
 76:23    65  Noël ROILLET                        FR         ASPTT Paris
 76:23  6601  Pierrick THÉFANY                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Hénonnaise
 76:23  2042  Henri VILLETTE                      FR         Confrérie Brevets France
 76:24  1970  Keith NICHOL                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 76:24  1557  Iwao YAMAMOTO                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 76:25  2754  Jean-Claude ALEXANDRE               FR         Comité Départemental 35 FFCT
 76:25  2567  Philippe CADORET                    FR         Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
 76:25  2342  Daniel LÉVEILLÉ                     FR         Cyclo Club Fresne le Plan
 76:28  1760  Chulwoo HAN                         KR         INDIVIDUEL
 76:30  6502  Jean-Pierre LE PORT                 FR         Audax Club Parisien
 76:31  2697  Didier ALLOMBERT                    FR         AC du Loudunais
 76:31  8514  Steven BRYCE                        GB         VELO CLUB 167
 76:31  2535  Georges JÉGO                        FR         Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
 76:31  2422  Michel MÉVEL                        FR         ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
 76:32   435  Daniel BOCHATON                     FR         Cyclos Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
 76:32  2718  Jean-François DURAND                FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 76:32  7125  Graham GORDON                       GB         BRISTOL SOUTH CC
 76:33  5464  Ezio BOGNOLO                        IT         LEONI VOLANTI GRAL GENERALI
 76:33  5962  Alain NIZETTE                       BE         LES CYCLOS DE LA FAMENNE
 76:33  5394  Elio PASCHETTA                      IT         CA TORINO
 76:36  6922  Jan DEMBINSKI                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 76:36  8889  Stefano MATTIOTTI                   IT         GS MANERBA
 76:36  5541  Vasileios PETROPOULOS               GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 76:36  6944  Maarten ROOD                        NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 76:37  7611  Yves BOTTINI                        FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 76:37  6510  Bernard MARLIÈRE                    FR         Cyclo Brunoy
 76:37  7706  Christophe PAUTOT                   FR         Velo Club Semurois
 76:37  7751  David PETIT                         FR         ACS Buzançais
 76:37  7752  Fabrice ZUIANO                      FR         Pédale Semuroise
 76:38  2738  Christophe GUITTON                  FR         Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
 76:39  7134  Colin George CHADFIELD              GB         A.U.K.
 76:39  5554  Michael PAIN                        GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 76:40  2344  Joël PALASSE                        FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 76:41   297  Alexis BONNEAU                      FR         Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulême
 76:41  1747  Aleksandr BRAJTCEV                  RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 76:41  2003  Yvan LUCHINI                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
 76:42  8429  Gerold LEHMANN                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 76:43  1755  Zbigniew DUDAS                      PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 76:43  1754  Miroslaw ZABKIEWICZ                 PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 76:44  5425  Claudia CANDIDO                     IT  F      GRUPPO PEDALANDO
 76:46   621  Serge FOLLET                        FR         Club Olympique Chandieu
 76:46  2694  Bruno PIESSET                       FR         Membre Individuel 71 FFCT
 76:47  2093  Christophe BOURNAC                  FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 76:47  2415  Florian CABAJ                       FR         ATSC  Adm. Financières Rhône
 76:47  5374  Gianluigi MAGRI                     IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 76:47  5468  Ubaldo MARZETTI                     IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 76:47  4500  Colin McNAMARA                      US         DIABLO CYCLISTS
 76:47  5409  Riccardo PERLOTTI                   IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 76:47  5465  Vittorio PIROLA                     IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 76:47  5467  Cecilio TESTA                       IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 76:47  5321  Enzo VEZZOLI                        IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 76:48  2110  Joseph BULIDON                      FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 76:48  1817  Rolando CIPOLLONE                   IT         AUDAX CAPISTRELLO
 76:48  1497  Todd TEACHOUT                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 76:49  1936  Manuel Ángel ASENSIO CABRERO        ES         PC BARBERA
 76:49  1543  Marina DIONISI                      IT  F      SEEPDY SPORT
 76:49  1915  Sergio FERNÁNDEZ ORDOÑEZ            ES         CC SANT ANDREU BARCA
 76:49  1544  Nunziato PELLEGRINI                 IT         SPORT MIGLIANICO
 76:49  1928  Juan José VÁZQUEZ ROA               ES         PC BARBERA
 76:50  8577  Jean-Pierre HARCHIES                BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 76:50   470  Michel MARQUOIS                     FR         ACS Buzançais
 76:51  2330  Jean-Michel PIROT                   FR         CT de la Mauldre - Maule
 76:51  8305  Bengt SANDBORGH                     SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 76:52  4577  Kevin SALYER                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 76:53  5040  Mike DABELSTEIN                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 76:53  4887  Jan HAMMERSHØJ                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 76:54  2475  André AUGEY                         FR         UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
 76:55  7739  Denis FRUCHART                      FR         CC Cigognes Kaysersberg
 76:55  1483  Joseph KORKAMES                     US         SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
 76:55  7762  Jean TERRISSE                       FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 76:56  7722  Bernard CLÉMENT (2)                 FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 76:56  5558  Scott SLATER                        GB         A.U.K.
 76:56  4379  Sybren ZANDSTRA                     NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 76:57  1555  Frank SIMONS                        NL         LWC DE PAASCHBERG
 76:58  2881  Peter KANE                          GB         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 76:59  6384  Troy TIMMONS                        US     VS  GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 77:00   148  Guy DUPART                          FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 77:00   203  Daniel PORCHERET                    FR         Patronage Laïque - Craponne
 77:01  8242  Thomas GEE                          US         ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
 77:02  2611  Bruno LEFEBVRE                      FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
 77:02  2683  Sébastien LEFEBVRE                  FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
 77:03  5122  Robert BIALEK                       GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 77:03  1446  José Guillermo RODRIGUEZ ROJO       ES         A X B
 77:04  2483  Claude BANCAREL                     FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 77:04   623  Yannick BRÉMAUD                     FR         Bressuire Activités Cyclistes
 77:04  2282  Emmanuel COMTE                      FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 77:04  2602  Norbert HARTWEG                     FR         Les Randonneurs Rochelais
 77:04  2100  Christine KOZLOWSKI                 FR  F      Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 77:04  2099  Jacky KOZLOWSKI                     FR         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 77:04  2209  Jean LARCHÉ                         FR         Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
 77:04  1476  Tim MASON                           US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 77:04  2028  Antoine RICHE                       FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 77:05   644  Ernesto MEDINA                      PH         Philippines Cycling club
 77:05   642  Franco Vincent REYES                FR         Philippines Cycling club
 77:05  8710  Philippe ROMARU                     FR         US Auvers
 77:06  7027  Karl-Heinz DROBECK                  DE         ARA SACHSEN
 77:06  4642  Theresa LYNCH                       US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 77:07  8220  Elaine ASTRUE                       US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 77:07  8477  Paolo BELLONI                       IT         GS AMSPO
 77:07  7632  Philippe HÉREAU                     FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 77:09  7028  Thomas GABLENZ                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 77:09  7029  Hagen OBSTÜCK                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 77:10  4748  Vincenzo FACCHINIERI                IT         INDIVIDUEL
 77:10  6927  Dick WISS                           US         BULLSHIFTERS BICYCLING CLUB
 77:11  5654  Thomas DEAKINS                      GB         A.U.K.
 77:11    27  Jean-Luc GRIPPON                    FR         USM VC Beaufort en Vallée
 77:11  2649  Dominique LEFEBVRE (2)              FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 77:11  6036  Julien MAUROY                       FR     VS  Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 77:12  2229  Marc BOCLE                          FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 77:12  4739  Jan EDEMA                           NL         TC DE PEDDELAARS
 77:12  5408  Giampiero MONTI                     IT         TEAM X-BIONIC
 77:12  2098  Jean-Michel NICOL                   FR         CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
 77:13  5661  Thomas JACKSON                      GB         WEST KENT DA
 77:13  6935  Hugh KIMBALL                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 77:14  5748  Julian BROWN                        GB         A.U.K.
 77:14  2157  Alain LEROY                         FR         CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
 77:14  2325  Jean-Claude RÉMY                    FR         ASPTT Châlons-en-Champagne
 77:14  5631  Tim TAYLOR (2)                      GB         STRATFORD CC
 77:15  8441  Bostjan JAKLIC                      SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 77:15  4601  James LOGAN                         US         WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA WHEELMEN
 77:15  8208  Pawel SEKULSKI                      PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 77:15  2888  Jean VAINTAN                        FR         Ass. CT Hérouvillaise
 77:16  8400  Haydon SHORTEN                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 77:17  8878  Jörg ZESSIN                         DE         ARA SACHSEN
 77:18  2348  Élisabeth CHÉRON                    FR  F      Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 77:18  2347  Yvon CHERON                         FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 77:18  1568  Morten KJÆRSGAARD                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:18  2427  Ludovic LESAGE                      FR         Cyclo Carillons Ovillois
 77:19  1940  César RODRÍGUEZ SIERRA              ES         GCT. SAN AGUSTIN
 77:20  5310  Waclaw ZURAKOWSKI                   PL         PNIEWY
 77:21  1992  Bruno ESTREBEL                      BE         CC HAUTE SENNE
 77:21  4839  Hiroyuki OKUNO                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
 77:22  2695  André GUILLEMOT                     FR         Cyclo Club Plouenanais
 77:22    75  Joël LE NORMAND                     FR         US Sinagote - Séné
 77:23  6594  Christophe GENEVEY                  FR         Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
 77:23  5267  Igor YAMANGULOV                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 77:26  6382  Gregory POTTORFF                    US     TM  KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
 77:26  6381  Karen WINTERHALTER                  US  F  TM  KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
 77:27  5109  Bernhard FRACOWIAK                  DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 77:27  8537  Julià MARTÍNEZ CARDONA              ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 77:27  6406  Hardy SWINSON                       US     VS  AUDAX ATLANTA
 77:27  5965  Danny TANGHE                        BE         LIERSE BCR
 77:28  8563  Willi FAST                          CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 77:29  8895  Peter HOELTZENBEIN                  DE         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 77:31  5803  Ranieri CASALINI                    IT         REAL VELO CLUB PORTILLO
 77:31  8604  Marcel FLAUX                        FR     VS  Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
 77:31   165  Marie-Claude HERVÉ                  FR  F      L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 77:32   641  Bernard HAUTIÈRE                    FR         AS Le Joint Français - St Brieuc
 77:32  7723  Agnès LESUR                         FR  F      Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 77:33  7758  Jean-Marc MOUGENOT                  FR         AC Boulogne Billancourt
 77:34  5587  Michael BRIDGELAND                  GB         A.U.K.
 77:34  5964  Kris CLERCKX                        BE         INDIVIDUEL
 77:34  2109  Patrick DRÉCOURT                    FR         Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
 77:34  5071  Peter GIESELBACH                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 77:35  8530  Paul DYTHAM                         GB         POOL WHLS CC
 77:36  2594  Gaël SAGORIN                        FR         Am. Cyclo de l'Hermitage - Lorge
 77:36  4890  Helge WIND                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:37  7153  Abraham COHEN                       IL         A.U.K.
 77:37  5614  Andy COX                            GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 77:37   339  Jean-Robert GUILLEMET               FR         Cyclo Club Bignan
 77:37   139  Jean-Paul MOREAU                    FR         Cyclo Club Bignan
 77:37  6499  Bart VERHOEVEN                      BE     VS  LIERSE BCR
 77:37  2108  Jean-Louis WILLECOCQ                FR         Pédale Compiègnoise
 77:38  2312  Jean-Marie KOBZAR                   FR         US Cergy
 77:38  7528  Alain PAGES                         FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 77:39  1473  William DEROSSET                    US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 77:40  2486  Christophe ALLO                     FR         CC Janzé
 77:40  2346  Marius AUBERGER                     FR         As. Sp. Amicale Maisons Alfort
 77:40  2788  Jean-Yves GUÉNÉ                     FR         CC Janzé
 77:40  7635  Serge PALAT                         FR         CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
 77:41   293  Loïc GOUMON                         FR         Cyclo Club le Brézillet
 77:41   632  Patrice GUILLEUX                    FR         Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
 77:41   616  Lucienne MAHÉ                       FR  F      AS Le Joint Français - St Brieuc
 77:41  8376  Patrick MEID                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 77:43  2251  Hervé CASTET                        FR         Avon Fontainebleau Vélo Club
 77:43  5441  Roberto CICERELLI                   IT         AC MILLENNIUM
 77:43  5434  Lanfranco MARRELLA                  IT         AC MILLENNIUM
 77:43  5365  Santino MELLOGNO                    IT         TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
 77:43  2576  Alain POMA                          FR         Avon Fontainebleau Vélo Club
 77:43  2522  Serge URVOAS                        FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
 77:44  7532  Jean-François NEYROUD               FR         Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
 77:45  1965  Mark HOPPER                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 77:46   395  Gaëtan BUCHARD                      FR         AS VTT Larchamp
 77:46   505  Jean-Paul LAMOURIC                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 77:46   114  Joël SIMON                          FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 77:46  2082  Henri VANOTTI                       FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 77:47  4418  John HSU                            US         DC RANDONNEURS
 77:48  4647  Paul FOLEY                          US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 77:48  5376  Massimo LEOPARDI                    IT         DLF  CICLI VIRGINIA
 77:48  4645  Vernon SMITH                        US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 77:49  6475  Gabriele PATZNER                    DE  F  VS  ACF
 77:49  2749  Richard PLAUD                       FR         CT de l'Auxances - Migne Auxances
 77:51  2677  Pascal CHASTIN                      FR         Randonneurs St Gaudinois
 77:51  6995  Richard JUNG                        DE         ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 77:51  8518  Melville KIRKLAND                   GB         WILLESDEN CC
 77:51  5067  Hubert TIMMER                       DE         ARA EMSLAND
 77:52  5849  José Carlos CRUZ MONTERRUBIO        ES         CC BICIBAIX
 77:52  2904  David LE LIÈVRE                     FR         Cabourg Cyclo club
 77:52  5854  Jaime SANZ ORTIZ                    ES         CC BICIBAIX
 77:53  2413  Bernard AUSSILLOU                   FR         US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
 77:53  6568  Francis ÉTIENNE                     FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 77:53  5442  Bernardo FERRO                      IT         AC MILLENNIUM
 77:53  5418  Nicolo FERRO                        IT         AC MILLENNIUM
 77:53  5266  Alexey KAZAKOV                      RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 77:53  8402  David KING (2)                      AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 77:53  2693  Rémi MAURICE                        FR         Les Déjantés - L'Isle/Tarn
 77:53  6565  Jean MORIN                          FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 77:53  5074  Christian RICHTER                   DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 77:54   173  Pierrick LEFEUVRE                   FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 77:54    87  Franck LEMAITRE                     FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 77:54   228  Philippe PRIME                      FR         Cyclos de Cuillé
 77:55  8888  Jarleif LODOEN                      NO         R Y E
 77:55  8488  Noel McNAMARA                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 77:56  5794  José BERRIO CARRASCO                ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 77:56  5746  Adam KINSEY                         GB         A.U.K.
 77:56  8413  Pepe OCHOA                          AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 77:56  6547  Jean-François PERROT                FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 77:56  5689  John ROWE (2)                       GB         A.U.K.
 77:57  5922  Mark BEAVER                         CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
 77:57  8339  Claus CHRISTENSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:58  6602  Michel CHATEAU                      FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 77:59  7639  Daniel GROSSET                      FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 77:59  8501  Hans PAULICH                        NL         SHEFFIELD RCC
 78:00  5920  Henk BOUHUYZEN                      NL         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 78:00  8559  Max GRUB                            CH         INDIVIDUEL
 78:00  8558  Kurt HERREN                         CH         INDIVIDUEL
 78:00  7743  Dominique ROBIN                     FR         ASM Villepreux Cyclo
 78:00  8557  Bruno WYSS                          CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 78:01  8482  Giuseppe CESCHIN                    IT         AMICI DEL PEDALE DI SACILE
 78:01  7697  Olivier FRANGEUL                    FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 78:01  5727  Fred REYNOLDS                       GB         ACF
 78:01  5135  Casey TYDENS                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 78:02  4683  Peter KANDERHOLM                    SE         HISINGENS CK
 78:04  7585  Michel LE CROM                      FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 78:05  2323  Joël BERTRAND                       FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 78:06  5747  Jamie ANDREWS                       GB         EXETER WHLS CC
 78:06  2320  François BIASOTTO                   FR         Sport Olympique Seyssois
 78:08  5768  Vicente ARTIGUES PUIGCERVER         ES         CC PEDREGUER
 78:08  5839  Antonio BELDA VALERO                ES         PC BANYERES
 78:08  5806  Pedro CERDAN AMOROS                 ES         PC VILLENENSE
 78:08  5785  Luis DOLZ LUCAS                     ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 78:08  5970  Philippe GILSON                     BE         LE GUIDON ARVILLE - ST HUBERT
 78:08  5836  Alfredo HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ          ES         PC BANYERES
 78:08  8315  Hiroshi IZUMI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 78:08  2163  Jean-Louis LANGLAIS                 FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 78:08  5777  Argoitz LIZARRIBAR                  ES         INDIVIDUEL
 78:08  5820  Miguel MURGUI ALCOCER               ES         PC EL PEDAL
 78:08  5576  José Antonio PÉREZ RISUEÑO          ES         CC YECLA
 78:08  5971  Charles PERREAUX                    BE         LE GUIDON ARVILLE - ST HUBERT
 78:08  5858  Eloy PORROCHE CANELA                ES         CC LOS CONEJOS ZARAGOZA
 78:08  5776  Vicente ROIG ROSELL                 ES         INDIVIDUEL
 78:08  5833  Cristobal RUIZ PARREÑO              ES         PC PATERNA
 78:08  5423  Giuseppe SABBATINI                  IT         SC APRILIA
 78:08  5834  Domingo SANTOS LÓPEZ                ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 78:08  4937  Fernando SENDRA CABRERA             ES         CC PEDREGUER
 78:08  5796  Andrés WAYLETT HUGHES               ES         CC PEDREGUER
 78:09   294  André BŒUF                          FR         Club Cyclo Saint Martinois
 78:10  5420  Giuseppe FERRERO                    IT         AC MILLENNIUM
 78:10  5154  Phillip JANG                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 78:10  7527  Michel LAMBRECHT                    FR         Cyclos Touristes Nérisiens
 78:11  6992  Christoph KRUSCH                    DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 78:11  5606  Philip NETTLETON                    GB         A.U.K.
 78:12  5613  Luke JOY-SMITH                      GB         BATH CC
 78:13  7741  Philippe BOTZ                       FR         Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
 78:14   301  Joël BOSCHET                        FR         AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
 78:14  1761  Federico CONTE                      IT         AUDAX CAPISTRELLO
 78:14  8245  Kevin KAISER                        US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 78:14   104  Lucien VASSELON                     FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 78:17  7025  Gerd LINNEMANN                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 78:17  1549  Herman MANDEMAKERS                  NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 78:18  6062  Olivier NICOD                       FR     VS  Membre Individuel 39 FFCT
 78:18  4979  Jörg STACHOWIAK                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 78:19  2581  Jean-Luc LEBEAU                     FR         Membre Individuel 60 FFCT
 78:20  7631  Jean-Claude AYMONIN                 FR         Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 78:20  8300  Mikael HAMMERYD                     SE         INDIVIDUEL
 78:20  7176  Nathan KLAGES                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 78:21  8481  Mauro MARTINEL                      IT         CELLINA BIKE
 78:22  7738  Serge BATTAIS                       FR         CO Les Rosiers/Loire
 78:22  2736  Jean-Michel BONNEVILLE              FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 78:22   608  Abdelkrim CHABOU                    FR         Vélo Club Roussetain
 78:22  2872  Serge FANCELLI                      FR         Vélo Club Moulin de Redon
 78:22  2211  Patrick GUILLEMOT                   FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 78:22   655  Éric MARET                          FR         Union Cycliste de Buchy
 78:23  8369  Peter H. MAIER                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 78:24  2027  Jean-Pierre LEFRANC                 FR         Randonneurs Lourdais
 78:26  2883  Patrick BAUDET                      FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 78:26  7608  Pascal BENISTAND                    FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 78:26  2659  Alain LETELLIER                     FR         Racing Club Caudebec lès Elbeuf
 78:26  8520  Chris NARBOROUGH                    GB         A.U.K.
 78:27  2944  Gérard LE GALL (1)                  FR         USM Les Clayes-sous-Bois
 78:28  5487  Barbara FANCHINI                    IT  F      GS GARBAGNATESE
 78:28  5457  Franco MAZZUCCHELLI                 IT         SPORTISSIMO
 78:28  5471  Graziano Maria MAZZUCCHELLI         IT         SPORTISSIMO
 78:28  5488  Massimo MINGONI                     IT         GLORIA ARTEC TEAM CORSE
 78:29  2478  Désiré CHAUDRON                     FR         Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny St Sauveur
 78:29  5270  Fuat FAKHRUTDINOV                   RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 78:31  5137  Stuart DOWELL                       AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 78:31  4504  Jeremy SHLACHTER                    US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 78:32  4549  David CAMPBELL                      US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 78:32  4405  Justin CHAPMAN                      GB         A.U.K.
 78:32  8576  Richard DÜNNER                      CH         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
 78:32  1548  Fred HILLEBRAND                     NL         NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 78:32  8691  Christopher KAISER                  US     VS  AUDAX ATLANTA
 78:33  5546  Spyridon PETROPOULOS                GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 78:34  2919  Gilles GIRAUD                       FR         Cyclo des Abrets - Les Abrets
 78:34  8203  James SOLANICK                      US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 78:35  8216  Arne BRÆNDMOSE                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:36  8226  Michael HENDERSON (2)               US         CICLISTAS DEL RIO
 78:36  8508  Nigel HOOD                          GB         A.U.K.
 78:36  5652  Pete KELSEY                         GB         WILLESDEN CC
 78:36  4552  David KING (1)                      US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 78:36  2745  Jean-Paul MAINGANT                  FR         CR du Pays de Fouesnant
 78:36  8349  Hermann ODENTHAL                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 78:36  2151  Lydie THIERRY                       FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 78:38  2841  Yves BOUGAULT                       FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 78:38  2248  Pascal IZEL                         FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 78:38  2258  Alfred MASSART                      FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 78:38  2210  André RENAUD                        FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 78:39  5678  Graeme McCULLOCH                    GB         PEAK AUDAX
 78:40  8256  Timothy CARROLL                     US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 78:40  2357  Bruno MAILLOL                       FR         ATSC  Adm. Financières Rhône
 78:41  7113  Daniel BECKER                       LU         INDIVIDUEL
 78:41  1989  Michel CORDIER                      BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 78:41  2301  Alain HERRY                         FR         CC Plouhatin
 78:42  5015  Michael DIERKES                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 78:43  8899  Jean-Philippe MATTEZ                BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 78:43  8510  Francesc PORTA TORRAS               ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 78:43  7152  Peter TURNBULL                      GB         WILLESDEN CC
 78:44  2914  Gil MONCASSIN                       FR         Club Cyclo Guiziérois
 78:44  8418  Martin PEARSON                      AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 78:45  2435  Jean-Louis BOUYSSET                 FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 78:45  2448  Éric DUHAUBOIS                      FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 78:45  2449  Serge DUHAUBOIS                     FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 78:45  5618  Robbie DUNCAN                       GB         MANCHESTER WHLS
 78:45  2809  Roland FLAGEUL                      FR         Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
 78:45  2432  Patrick PHILIPPE                    FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 78:45  5594  Ian STRAUGHAN                       GB         WANSBECK CC
 78:47  2160  Luc BONDON                          FR         ASC Saint-Barthélemy VTT
 78:48  5311  Maciej BIDACHA                      PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 78:48  2542  Mireille BURGAUD                    FR  F      Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 78:48  2202  Jean-Louis DECHERAT                 FR         ASC Saint-Barthélemy VTT
 78:48  4911  Peter K. SØRENSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:48  2762  Philippe LEROI                      FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 78:48  4701  Eva LINDGREN                        SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 78:48  2083  Lionel MATEOS                       FR         ASC Saint-Barthélemy VTT
 78:48  8230  Barry SCHWARTZ                      US         ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 78:50  5248  Hsien-Chang TSENG                   TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 78:51  7559  Patrick NICOLAS                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 78:51  4926  Preben OVERGAARD                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:52  8424  Markus MINIHOLD                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 78:52  8331  Kurt NIELSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:52  2842  Daniel QUINT                        FR         ASPTT Troyes
 78:53  2332  Frédéric BAC-DAVID                  FR         Club des 100 Cols
 78:53  6517  Bernard SIMON (3)                   FR         Cyclo Club de Mours
 78:55  8291  Leif DAVIDSSON                      SE         HÄSSLEHOLM CK
 78:55  2443  Alain DEBRUYNE                      FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
 78:55  2450  Claude DIETMANN                     FR         AV Flavigny/Moselle
 78:55  5693  David KAHN                          GB         TWICKENHAM
 78:55  2436  François OLMEDILLAS                 FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
 78:56   330  Jacques CUNY (2)                    FR         Cyclo Club Kingersheim
 78:57  2691  Guy BONCORPS                        FR         Membre Individuel 10 FFCT
 78:57  6437  Andreas CLAß                        DE     TR  INDIVIDUEL
 78:57  6436  Eugen CLAß                          DE     TR  INDIVIDUEL
 78:57  6435  Roland CLAß                         DE     TR  INDIVIDUEL
 78:57  6900  Bjarne LARSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:57  5636  Rod PASH                            GB         DEVON DA
 78:57  7534  Alain PERROUD                       FR         Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
 78:58  8408  Katherine BRYANT                    NZ  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 78:58  8409  Ian GARRITY                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 78:58  8886  Warren PAGE                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 78:58  5542  Michael PAPAZIS                     GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 78:59  8415  Howard DOVE                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 79:00  8465  Aleksandr BOCHAROV                  RU         STK VELOKOURSK  (KOURSK)
 79:00  8207  Alexey LYASHKO                      BY         INDIVIDUEL
 79:00  8489  Kevin O'SULLIVAN                    IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 79:00  2379  Dominique TESSIER                   FR         ES Livarotaise Cyclo
 79:01  6479  Emma DIXON                          GB  F  TM  S.W. LONDON DA
 79:01  6480  Jonathan DIXON                      GB     TM  S.W. LONDON DA
 79:01  6932  John PEARCH                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 79:02  2574  Christian CARDONNE                  FR         A.S.C. Urbaine Bordeaux
 79:02  4625  Daniel DIEHN                        US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 79:02  6445  Jens PETERSOHN                      DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 79:03  8584  Johan DE KEUKELAERE                 BE         INDIVIDUEL
 79:03  5529  Ronald MOORE                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 79:04  5721  Rob BULLYMENT                       GB         A.U.K.
 79:04   299  Éric JACQUEMIN                      FR         Membre Individuel 54 FFCT
 79:04  5717  Richard THOMAS                      GB         EASTBOURNE ROVERS CC
 79:05  4427  Jason MARSHALL                      US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 79:06  2199  Daniel CHENU                        FR         CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
 79:06  2277  Patrick DESMEDT                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 79:06  8378  Helmut GRIES                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 79:06  2132  Bernard NIVAL                       FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Cotterets
 79:06  2128  Alain SOUPIZON                      FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Cotterets
 79:07  8277  Chip ADAMS                          US         SEVERNA PACK PELOTON
 79:07  2724  Yann BOURDOT                        FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 79:07  4940  Claus CZYCHOLL                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 79:07  8898  Thierry DEMUYNCK                    BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 79:07  8274  William FISCHER                     US         BIG HORN VELO
 79:07  4914  Michael PEDERSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:07  5869  José PELEGRIN ROMEO                 ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 79:07  4436  Barry PENER                         US         KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
 79:08  1490  Terry DOTY                          US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 79:08  8516  James GRESTY                        GB         N. SHROPSHIRE WHLS
 79:08  8525  Dave MINTER                         AU         ACF
 79:08  7725  Clément PIC                         FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 79:08  8524  Judith SWALLOW                      GB  F      CARDIFF BYWAYS
 79:08  5019  Harald WEINL                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 79:09  1725  Paul CRIBB                          AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 79:11  8246  Eric NORRIS                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 79:12  2713  Georges ASSEZAT                     FR         Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
 79:12  5563  Chris DELF                          GB         NORTH YORKS DA
 79:13  2867  Robert PEYRARD                      FR         Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
 79:13   396  Dominique QUILLERÉ                  FR         C. Pays de Ronsard - Montoire/Loir
 79:13  5607  Arnaud RIESS                        FR         BRISTOL DA
 79:15  2591  Thierry GANDON                      FR         Vélo Loisirs CE Tan - Nantes
 79:15  8496  Martin GIBSON                       GB         A.U.K.
 79:16  7703  Isabelle BORDERIE                   FR  F      Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
 79:16  7657  Élie BREUVART                       FR         ASPTT Béthune
 79:16  7685  Patrick GUINARD                     FR         Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
 79:17  6567  Guy FLAGEUL                         FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:17  6564  Patrick LE MAUFF                    FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:17  4638  Maile NEEL                          US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 79:17  6558  Patrick RAULT (2)                   FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:17  4482  Clay WILSON                         US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 79:18  8596  Jan DEMEULEMEESTER                  BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 79:18  7516  Patrick MOINDRAULT                  FR         Membre Individuel 93 FFCT
 79:19  1861  Michael ELLISON                     GB         WILLESDEN CC
 79:19  4651  Patrick LEAHY                       IE         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 79:20  2221  Firmin GOYENAGA                     FR         CC Santé Saint Jean de Luz
 79:20  5735  Ian REID                            GB         A.U.K.
 79:21  7603  Christian THORÉTON                  FR         Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
 79:23  7554  Marie-Josette CAPDUPUY              FR  F      Cyclos Parentissois
 79:23  7539  Michel CHEVALIER (2)                FR         Entente Sportive Chauffailles
 79:23  7694  Yves-Roger MOURIÈRE                 FR         ASPTT Lannion
 79:23  7638  Daniel ROUTIER                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Hénonnaise
 79:24  7564  Roger ARNAUD                        FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 79:24  5385  Massimo ASCOLI                      IT         EQUIPE 96 PINEROLESE
 79:24  7609  Antoine DONNARUMMA                  FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 79:24  7565  Robert ISOARD                       FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 79:24  8438  Tanja KAVCIC                        SI  F      RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 79:24  7566  Albert MARCHETTO                    FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 79:24  5384  Simona SOLARO                       IT  F      EQUIPE 96 PINEROLESE
 79:24  8446  Edi VOVK                            SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 79:24  8450  Andrej ZAMAN                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 79:25   599  Gérard HERVÉ                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
 79:25  8260  James HOUSE                         US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 79:25  8240  Michael HUBER                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 79:25  8338  René Søgaard LARSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:26  7018  Holger HANDT                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 79:26  8289  John HULTMAN                        SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 79:26  5745  Matthew MARVELL                     GB         A.U.K.
 79:28  2798  François BEAUVAIS                   FR         Marmande Cyclotourisme
 79:28  5432  Luca BONECHI                        IT         BULLETA BIKE
 79:28  5347  Antonella CHINI                     IT  F      BULLETA BIKE
 79:28  2590  Philippe LABARBE                    FR         Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
 79:29  2834  Bernard SÉGUIER                     FR         Club Municipal Floirac
 79:30  2765  Christian BOUVIER                   FR         Cyclo Club Rumillien
 79:30  6575  Basile LE COZ                       FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:31  8435  Emmerentia JACOBS                   ZA  F      AURASAN
 79:31  6569  Yannick JOUAN                       FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:31  8473  Ireneusz KOZIOL                     PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 79:31  4974  Felix NOBBE                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 79:31  4998  Harald NOBBE                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 79:31  8239  Brian PIRTTIMA                      US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 79:32  8591  Piet DEJONGHE                       BE         WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
 79:32  4691  Fredrik LÜDTKE                      SE         BALSTA CK
 79:32  5856  Fernando SEBASTIÁN ROA              ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 79:33  6368  Jan BUSCHARDT                       DK     VS  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:33  2562  Marc JEANNE                         FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 79:35  5403  Fabrizio MARZOLA                    IT         CICLISTICA ERBESE
 79:35  5404  Alberto TAVECCHIO                   IT         CICLISTICA ERBESE
 79:36  2126  Gilbert LE CORRE                    FR         Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
 79:36  2189  Désiré LE GUÉHENNEC                 FR         Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
 79:36  7696  Bruno RICHARD                       FR         Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
 79:36  8250  Ian SHOPLAND                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 79:36  7744  André SOULARD                       FR         Trinitaires de Mauléon
 79:36  8296  Tage TILLANDER                      SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 79:37  8595  Bart DEBAERE                        BE         INDIVIDUEL
 79:37  1758  Tor Arne JOHANSEN                   NO         NESODDEN  SK
 79:37  7746  Camille KERLAN                      FR         Amicale Cyclos Bréteillais
 79:37  7695  Michaël ZAKRZEWSKI                  FR         ASPTT Béthune
 79:39  4435  Glenn SEAGER                        US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
 79:40  8342  Franz DRIESSEN                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 79:40  4419  Robert HEATH                        US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
 79:40  8509  Rod QUINTRELL                       AU         A.U.K.
 79:42  4661  Martin CARLSSON                     SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 79:42  2031  Francis LEGRAND                     FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 79:43  8699  Edwin HARGRAVES                     GB     TC  N. SHROPSHIRE WHLS
 79:43  8698  Jim HOPPER                          GB     TC  DERBY MERCURY CC
 79:43  7742  Michel LEGENDRE                     FR         Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
 79:44  5013  Karl-Heinz BAUMGARTNER              DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 79:44  8548  Ramiro BENITO                       ES         CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
 79:44  8552  Manuel BLAZQUEZ                     ES         CC RIPOLLET (BA)
 79:44  8546  Francesc GARCIA MUNDET              ES         CC SANT CELONI (BA)
 79:44  8298  Magnus HAMBERG                      SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 79:44  8543  Lázaro ORTEGA LAPEÑA                ES         CC RIPOLLET (BA)
 79:44  8551  Josep Maria PLA MASFERRER           ES         CC SANT CELONI (BA)
 79:44  8550  Juan ZARRIAS GARCIA                 ES         CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
 79:45  2065  René FEUGA                          FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 79:45  8379  Matthias KAUP                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 79:45  5757  Mike PLUMSTEAD                      GB         A.U.K.
 79:45  5123  Howell SCHROEDER                    GB         NORTH ROAD CC
 79:46  8353  Heinz-Egon JENSEN                   DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 79:48  2533  Jean-Paul FRÈNE                     FR         Cyclo Club Perrex
 79:48  8266  Robert HAWKS                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 79:48  8491  Lazaros PSOMOPOULOS                 GR         PROTEAS
 79:48  2088  Christian THÉRON                    FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 79:49  7513  Alain GAUVIN                        FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
 79:49  2092  Hervé ROTTIER                       FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 79:50  1987  Martin GHESQUIÈRE                   BE         CYCLOS JUMELAGE SILLY
 79:51  5534  Ares BURSIC                         HR         SVETA NEDELJA
 79:51  7576  Serge LAUNAY (3)                    FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
 79:51  4723  Ton OUDENHUIJSEN                    NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 79:51  7590  Jacques ROUSSEAU                    FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
 79:52  7519  Roland GUILLON                      FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 79:53  2887  Jacques BERNARDIN                   FR         Cyclo Club Gourgéen
 79:53  4605  Joseph MAURER                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 79:54  2063  Dominique GIRARD                    FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
 79:54    90  Michel NAPIERALA                    FR         Vélo Club Le Thor Gadagne
 79:54   523  Charles ROSTANG                     FR         Vélo Club Le Thor Gadagne
 79:54  2845  Jason SIROIS                        US         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 79:55  5048  Jörg BEYREUTHER                     DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 79:55  2089  Bernard BONICARD                    FR         Cyclo Club de la Tour - Piégut
 79:55  4673  Ove NILSSON                         SE         CK DISTANS
 79:56  7664  Philippe BAUDON                     FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 79:56  7597  Laurent BITTNER                     FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 79:56  7598  Gérard JOUHET                       FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 79:57  7586  Alain COUDÈNE                       FR         Roue Libre Gignacoise
 79:57  4961  Christoph HÖNIG                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 79:57  8318  Tsuyoshi KOJIMA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
 79:58  6032  Madeleine GUÉE                      FR  F  TM  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 79:58  6031  Michel GUÉE                         FR     TM  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 79:58  4471  Roger HEDLUND                       US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 79:58  6375  Keith KOHAN                         US     VS  OREGON RANDONNEURS
 79:59  6376  Alexander KOHAN                     US     VS  OREGON RANDONNEURS
 80:00   512  Christian MAHÉ                      FR         Cyclotourisme Langastien
 80:00  1496  Roger PESKETT                       US         SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
 80:00  8284  Paul ROZELLE                        US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 80:01  8334  Per Slott MADSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 80:01  5120  Richard PAINTER                     GB         A.U.K.
 80:01  8555  Guillaume SIUDA                     FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 80:01  8336  Flemming SKOU                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 80:01  8326  Peter SKOV                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 80:02  2523  Fabrice ALEXANDRE                   FR         Les Amis Cyclos Membrollais
 80:02  2426  Christian MAURIAL                   FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 80:02  2377  Norbert MUNIER                      FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 80:02  2366  Marcel PESCHANG                     FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 80:03  2931  Jean-Jacques ARÈS                   FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 80:03  2373  Jean COURTAT                        FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 80:03  6408  Per Eric ROSEN                      SE     VS  HPV SVERIGE
 80:04  7102  Franco SORANZO                      IT         ASD VELO CLUB CADORAGO
 80:05  2876  Alain ROUX                          FR         Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
 80:05  2877  Christiane ROUX                     FR  F      Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
 80:06  8615  Alain BALONDRADE                    FR     VS  UFOLEP Ste Foy de Peyrolières
 80:06  8711  Roger MAILLARD                      FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 80:08  5163  Perry RAISON                        AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 80:09  4719  Henk-Jan DE LEEUW                   NL         TC UGCHELEN
 80:09  7686  Jean-Luc TRÉBERNE                   FR         Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
 80:11  4388  Ino CVITESIC                        HR         SVETA NEDELJA
 80:11  5533  Darko FOJS                          HR         INDEPENDANT CROATIA
 80:11  5949  Antonio Carlos MORASSUTTI           BR         AUDAX PARANÁ
 80:11  5485  Edson Aparecido MORASSUTTI          BR         RANDONNEURS BRASIL
 80:11  4360  Alen MO_E                           HR         INDEPENDANT CROATIA
 80:13  8236  Brian RAPP                          US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 80:14  8470  Nikolay LITVINOV                    RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 80:14  8469  Anton VIKULOV                       RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 80:19  4457  Robert LITHERLAND                   US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 80:21  5810  José ALCOY PUCHADES                 ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 80:21  4734  Jan KLIJNSTRA                       NL         TC DE TOL
 80:21  7654  Jean MARTINA                        FR         Membre Individuel 83 FFCT
 80:22  8249  Andrea ACHILLI                      IT         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 80:22  7736  Patrice COLOMBEL                    FR         Union Cyclo Trélazé
 80:23  8241  Ken BILLINGSLEY                     US         INDIVIDUEL
 80:27  6431  Peter BRÜGGEN                       DE     VS  SPEEDBIKE BERGISH GLADBACH
 80:30  8243  David WALKER                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 80:31  8607  Hervé BAUDON                        FR     VS  Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 80:32  8582  Léon ISEBAERT                       BE         INDIVIDUEL
 80:32  8581  Jan JOOS                            BE         INDIVIDUEL
 80:32  8222  Joseph LECHTENBERG                  US         IOWA RANDONNEURS
 80:33  8493  Hector BARDAKOS                     GR         AIOLOS (CYCLIST.GR)
 80:33  4466  Bret DEWITT                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 80:34  5639  Robert HYDON                        GB         CALDER CLARION
 80:34  6379  Ken LANTEIGNE                       US     VS  LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 80:34  8540  José Luis PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ           ES         AMIGOS CICLISTES SLAC
 80:34  5647  Alastair REYNOLDS                   GB         A.U.K.
 80:35  8420  Greg LANSOM                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:35  8568  Ross NICHOL                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 80:37  8345  Sven RIEDEL                         DE         ARA SACHSEN
 80:38  8316  Hideharu SASAI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 80:40  8265  Debbie BREAUD                       US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 80:40  7634  Jean-Marie SOUYRIS                  FR         Guidon Valencien - Valence d'Agen
 80:40  7535  Pascal VIGNOLES                     FR         Guidon Valencien - Valence d'Agen
 80:41  2807  Jacky GENETAY                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
 80:41  8583  Francis VANMARSENILLE               BE         INDIVIDUEL
 80:41  8585  Rohnny VANMARSENILLE                BE         INDIVIDUEL
 80:42  2920  Thierry CERINATO                    FR         Audax Club Parisien
 80:42  4581  Kevin MAIN                          US         SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
 80:43  5867  Emilio BLANCO LÓPEZ                 ES         CC RIAZOR
 80:43  5837  Manuel PEREZ GARCIA                 ES         CC RIAZOR
 80:46  8479  Gianluca BORCASSA                   IT         GC PANIGHINA
 80:46  8476  Claudio QUERCIOLI                   IT         TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN
 80:47  7500  Thierry RIVET                       FR         Audax Club Parisien
 80:50  2764  Florent ALVEZ                       FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 80:50  8590  Claude SNEESSENS                    BE         CYCLO ELECTRABEL OTTIGNIES
 80:51  8570  Carey CHAPPELLE                     CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 80:51  8564  Bill LITTLE                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 80:51  7583  Joël ROUINSARD                      FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 80:52  2596  Thierry COMBELLES                   FR         CT Parisiens
 80:52  5258  Nigel GREY                          ZA         AURASAN
 80:54  2354  Joël CLÉMENT                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
 80:54  2442  Alain COUANON                       FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 80:55  8212  Levente ALPÁR                       HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 80:55  5139  David HEARD                         AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 80:55  8566  Maurice SMITH                       CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 80:56  8244  Wayne DUNLAP                        US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 80:56  5682  David LEWIS                         GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 80:58  7011  Alexander FEY                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 80:59  2066  Pascal BACHELARD                    FR         Union Audax Français
 80:59  8225  Jonathan BERK                       UM         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 81:00  4489  Cressler HEASLEY                    US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 81:01  5008  Alexander KRAUSS                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 81:01  2288  Philippe L'HOSTIS                   FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 81:02  6039  Gilles BODIN                        FR     TM  CT Parisiens
 81:02  6038  Marie-Laure BODIN-DELORME           FR  F  TM  CT Parisiens
 81:03  5350  Fabio BINOTTO                       IT         SANDRIGOSPORT
 81:03  7002  Matthias HASCH                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 81:03  7006  Dr. Wolfgang LENZEN                 DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 81:05  8412  Stephen ATKINS (3)                  AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 81:05  8414  Ian GEORGE                          AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 81:05  8419  Hamish MOFFATT                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 81:05  2233  Benoît RACINE                       FR         Union Cycliste Rivoise
 81:07  2733  Jean-Yves CAROFF                    FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 81:07  2408  Yvon DUGUÉ                          FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 81:07  8436  Ivan MAREK                          SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 81:07  2672  André SEGALEN                       FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 81:08  8309  Jan-Pieter BROEKHOVEN               NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 81:09  8602  Jean-Lou DESBARBIEUX                FR     VS  Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 81:09  8603  Florence KIT                        FR  F  VS  Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 81:10  2294  Daniel BLOTIN                       FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 81:10  8504  Jonathan GARDNER                    US         A.U.K.
 81:10  8573  Darren INOUYE                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 81:10  6545  Bernard MALLET (2)                  FR         Cyclo d'Availles
 81:11  8521  Ian LLEWELYN                        GB         A.U.K.
 81:11  4740  Jos VERSTEGEN                       NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 81:11  4741  Jan WISSINK                         NL         WV LONNEKER
 81:12  7660  Jean-Marie BIAUNIER                 FR         U.S. Montierchaume
 81:13  8272  Karel STROETHOFF                    NL         RANDONNEURS USA
 81:14  7682  Éric ARUTA                          FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 81:14  7683  Christophe DE SOUZA-ROQUES          FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 81:14  7679  Alain GESTIN                        FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 81:14  7674  Alain SCOUARNEC                     FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 81:14  7714  Willy TESAN                         FR         VTT Route Club de Mouy
 81:15  8547  Ariadna CAMBRONERO GINES            ES  F      CC GALVESPORT
 81:15  4505  Louise COMAR                        US  F      CAYUCOS CYCLING CLUB
 81:15  8549  Sergi LLACUNA SORRIBAS              ES         PROBIKE TEAM BCN
 81:15  8430  Josef ZUSCHMANN                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 81:16  4532  Thomas HAGGERTY                     US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 81:16  8286  Björn JANSSON                       SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 81:16  8297  Lars Johan KARLSSON                 SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 81:17  5046  Tobias HUBER                        DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 81:18  5973  Etienne BUNDERVOET                  BE         WTC WONDELGEM
 81:18  7648  Emmanuel ROLS                       FR         Larmor Cyclo
 81:21  8490  Ákos SZÉKELY-MOLNÁR                 HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 81:23  2892  Jacques BAILLY                      FR         Sté. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
 81:23  7719  Didier FIRROLONI                    FR         Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
 81:24  5819  Francisco SANTOS DELGADO            ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 81:25  7540  Pascal AILLET                       FR         CSM Eaubonne Cyclo Loisirs
 81:25  2263  Christian BAUDIZZONE                FR         Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
 81:25  7720  Marcel LECOQ                        FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 81:25  2674  Jean RAULO                          FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 81:25  2253  Pierre-Michel TANGUY                FR         Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
 81:25  2791  Alain TRAVERS                       FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 81:26  8692  Edward FELKER                       US     TM  DC RANDONNEURS
 81:26  8693  Mary GERSEMA                        US  F  TM  DC RANDONNEURS
 81:26  8204  Jeff SHMOORKOFF                     CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 81:26  6905  Giancarlo VAGNINI                   IT         POL 2000
 81:27  7735  Jean-Pierre TAILLANDIER             FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 81:28  2539  Marie-Jo KERMARREC                  FR  F      Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 81:29  4950  Ulrich GEHRMANN                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 81:29  2819  Didier JOLY                         FR         Ent. Sp. Loisirs Aubance
 81:29  7667  Dominique NEFF                      FR         Cyclo Club Valff
 81:30  2942  Georges GIRET                       FR         CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
 81:30  4559  Melissa HALL                        US  F      LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 81:30  4516  William PUSTOW                      US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 81:30  5004  Rainer SARNOW                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 81:31  7533  Didier BLAESIUS                     FR         Randonneurs de Strasbourg
 81:31  7503  Tanguy BLAESIUS                     FR         Randonneurs de Strasbourg
 81:31  2007  Claudine PÉRAN                      FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 81:31  2171  Jean-Yves PÉRAN                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 81:31  2174  Gérard PUSTOC'H                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 81:32  6448  Rolf BLENN                          DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 81:32  8267  Greg CONDERACCI                     US         DC RANDONNEURS
 81:32  8235  Andrea MATNEY                       US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 81:33  8273  Michael ANDERSON                    US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 81:33  7641  Pierre HUBLOT                       FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 81:33  7026  Karl WELLNHOFER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 81:35  8275  Roger HILLAS                        US         DC RANDONNEURS
 81:37  4563  Charles THOMAS                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
 81:38  4923  Ebbe HØJLAND                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:38  4920  Flemming JØRGENSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:38  4921  Sussi NIELSEN                       DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:38  4892  Allan ØSTERGAARD                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:38  5134  Adrian YURISICH                     AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 81:39  8522  John JUCKES                         GB         CAMBRIDGE CC
 81:39  8704  Sébastien MICHEZ                    FR     VS  Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
 81:40  7569  Romain DURR                         FR         Amis Cyclos Urschenheim
 81:40  7693  Yvon LE COARER                      FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 81:41  8268  Rodney GEISERT                      US         COLUMBIA BICYCLE CLUB
 81:41  8257  Thomas ROSEMAN                      US         HIGH SIERRA CYCLISTS
 81:42  4574  Dewey Rick BLACKER                  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 81:42  4595  Robert KENNEDY                      US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 81:42  4573  Mark ROBERTS                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 81:43  4910  Svend-Erik NIELSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:44  8610  Pierre AUBRION                      FR     VS  AS Cycliste de la Lauter - Wissembourg
 81:44  4987  Martin KELLNER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 81:45  4540  Patrice COURTIER                    US         RANDONNEURS USA
 81:47  2706  Gabriel MAUBIAN                     FR         Groupe Cyclo de Plouvien
 81:47  2701  Ghislaine MORANÇAY CONGRATEL        FR  F      Comité Départemental 56 FFCT
 81:47  2820  Clarisse RÉMY                       FR  F      Ent. Sp. Loisirs Aubance
 81:48  2343  Guy DEVILGÉRARD                     FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 81:53  5166  Peter DONNAN                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 81:53  7544  Albert GAUBERT                      FR         Club Cyclo Evranais
 81:53  5138  Peter MOORE                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 81:53  7675  Loïc PIGUEL                         FR         Club Cyclo Evranais
 81:54  8218  Joe BROWN                           US         BERKS COUNTY BICYCLE CLUB
 81:54  5110  Ulf MEHLHOSE                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 81:54  2078  Guy PINGEON                         FR         Confrérie Brevets France
 81:54  5097  Jens RITTER                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 81:54  2057  Bernard SAUVION                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 81:54  5052  Juergen WENZL                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 81:55  2580  Thierry ALLARD (2)                  FR         AS Cyclo Romillé
 81:56  2067  Zivko BRAJDIC                       FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 81:57  2573  Daniel ÉVEILLARD                    FR         Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
 81:57  2153  Maurice THOMAS                      FR         Saint-Léger Cyclisme
 81:58  7162  José SONSECA MARTIN                 ES         DEPORSABURUM
 81:59  5368  Vincenzo TRIPODI                    IT         ISPRA CICLI ROMEO
 82:00  8609  Jean-Jacques BAUER                  FR     VS  AS Cycliste de la Lauter - Wissembourg
 82:00  2086  Bernard BERTHELET                   FR         Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
 82:02  7553  Laurent SANTOS                      FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 82:05  2939  Jean-François ROUSSEAU              FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 82:06  2188  Bernard COTTO                       FR         Cyclo Club Châteaubourg
 82:06  2159  Daniel GARDAN                       FR         Cyclo Club Châteaubourg
 82:06  2457  Xavier JEULAND                      FR         Cyclo Club Châteaubourg
 82:06  8478  Alessandro TOSI                     IT         INDIVIDUEL
 82:07  8515  Patrick WADSWORTH                   GB         ACF
 82:10  8283  Mick JORDAN                         GB         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 82:10  5835  Luis Antonio RIVERA HUELVES         ES         CC FELIX PEREZ
 82:10  6527  Jean-Marie RUYFFELAERT              FR     VS  Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
 82:11  7630  Christian BUFFEREAU                 FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
 82:11  7629  Jean-Claude CARPENTIER              FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
 82:11  5590  Paul HOWARD                         GB         VC ETOILE
 82:12  6421  Gert BEUMER                         NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 82:12  5683  Jason Bruce TAYLOR                  GB         A.U.K.
 82:13  8382  Marco KUR                           DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 82:13  8377  Thomas MÜNCH                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 82:14  5253  Yiping LIN                          TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 82:17  2760  André RAY                           FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
 82:18  4947  Peter EBERHARDT                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 82:18  4949  Manfred HUNKELER                    DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 82:18  4999  Andreas MERSMANN                    DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 82:18  4948  Uli PREISENDÖRFER                   DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 82:19  7506  Jean-Henri PERRUCHOT                FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 82:20  5706  Chris BOULTON                       GB         A.U.K.
 82:20  8539  Ramón GONZÁLEZ (2)                  ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 82:21  2529  Olivier BOCQUILLON                  FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 82:21  8457  Kirill GOREV                        RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 82:21  8468  Anton KHRAMOV                       RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 82:21  5744  Peter MASTENKO                      GB         KINGSTON WHLS CC
 82:21  7088  Sergio SORGE                        IT         SANTYSIAK
 82:23  5609  Mark WALSH                          GB         A.U.K.
 82:24  4814  Masakazu AOKI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 82:24  2474  François BERROU                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 82:24  2032  Daniel FORESTI                      FR         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
 82:25  4982  Jochen HOFER                        DE         ARA BREISGAU
 82:25  5113  Klaus PRÜGER                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
 82:25  7713  Martine ROCHE                       FR  F      IBM France Nice La Gaude
 82:26  4537  Charles SCHROYER                    US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 82:26  5282  Nikolay ZAVYALOV                    RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
 82:27  8574  Silas BATISTA                       BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
 82:27  2172  Jean-Pierre LESCOUËZEC              FR         Amicale Cyclo Méréville
 82:27  8221  Max PROLA                           US         SQUADRA COPPI
 82:32  2619  Daniel DUCRET                       FR         ASPTT Bourg-en-Bresse
 82:35  2928  Gérald PAILLARD                     FR         Audax Club Espoir Troyes
 82:37  8527  John SPOONER                        GB         ACF
 82:38  8367  Phelim BURGESS                      IE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 82:38  7181  W David THOMPSON                    CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 82:40  7637  Jean-Pierre QUEFFÉLEC               FR         Matra MBDA Sport
 82:42  2492  Philippe DEVEAUX                    FR         US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
 82:42  2336  Jacky GAUTIER                       FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 82:42  8227  Robin LANDIS                        US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 82:42  2608  Bruno LEBORGNE                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
 82:43  8529  Phil CHADWICK                       GB         ACF
 82:43  5369  Armando MUNEGATO                    IT         ISPRA CICLI ROMEO
 82:44  2773  Jean-Emmanuel VANLERBERGHE          FR         AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
 82:45  7647  Michel GAILHANOU                    FR         Edelweiss Cyclo - Tarbes
 82:45  7056  Vladimir LAZAREV                    RU         VELO CLUB ALTAÏR (OUFA)
 82:47  2479  Benoît GUERBER                      FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 82:47  5754  Jo WOOD                             GB         ACF
 82:49  7619  Jean-Luc HÉRISSÉ                    FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
 82:49  5373  Roberto LOVO                        IT         UC VALMARANA
 82:49  7663  Albert VARENNE                      FR         CC Roue Libre Tarbes
 82:51  5545  Gerasimos MALOUTAS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 82:52  2878  Jacques AMMER                       FR         Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
 82:52  2879  Matthias HÜNERMANN                  DE         Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
 82:56  4556  Ray HOLZWORTH                       US         GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 82:56  2152  Patrick MORILLE                     FR         Saint-Léger Cyclisme
 82:57  4362  Peter BROCK                         GB         A.U.K.
 82:58  7672  Claude JOLLEC                       FR         Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
 83:01  2017  Norbert FEAU                        FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 83:01  8431  Kurt KRENHUBER                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 83:02  7701  Patrick BERTHOU                     FR         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 83:02  6945  Ben COMMANDEUR                      NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 83:02  4972  Paul TOST                           DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 83:07  2940  Jean-Claude GAUTRIN                 FR         AS Aéroports Paris
 83:07  6943  Jan SMINK                           NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 83:08  5016  Joachim HOOSE                       DE         ARA EMSLAND
 83:10  5571  Peter SHARPE                        GB         A.U.K.
 83:12  5381  Piero POZZI                         IT         CC CANTURINO 1902
 83:13  5117  Henning HUSHOVD                     NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 83:13  5508  Arne WINTHER                        NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 83:15  2873  Michel PERDRIX                      FR         Cyclo Saint-Chéron
 83:20  4628  Robert OLSEN                        US         SHORE CYCLE CLUB
 83:21  5096  Frank SCHEYHING                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 83:22  4543  Shane BEAKE                         US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 83:22  7551  Pierre-Jean GALLAIS                 FR         CC Plouhatin
 83:22  5452  Marco GOLFARINI                     IT         TEAM CRAL CONTINENTAL
 83:22  7740  Serge LORILLIER                     FR         Entente Cyclo Bazogienne
 83:22  5451  Graziano NASSI                      IT         TEAM CRAL CONTINENTAL
 83:22  4524  Roy YATES                           US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 83:23  5449  Franco BAROETTO                     IT         TEAM ALE BIKE
 83:25  6459  Andrew HEARD                        AU     VS  A.A. TASMANIA
 83:27  8463  Andrey BOROZDIN                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 83:27  8271  John HOLMGREN                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 83:28  6931  Gary PRINCE                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 83:29  7014  Christoph ZABA                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 83:32  2708  Pascal AUBRY                        FR         UV Taverny
 83:32  2140  Gérard CLAUDON                      FR         Vélo Club Région Mandres
 83:33  8319  Hayato KONNO                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 83:34  8612  Philippe DESCUBES                   FR     VS  Union Sportive Acigné Cyclo
 83:34  8611  Marcel PICARD (2)                   FR     VS  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 83:35  4473  Kerin HUBER                         US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 83:36  2525  Thierry BOFFY                       FR         Cyclo Las Vieux-Charmont
 83:36  5077  Alain HERMANNS                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 83:36  5070  Doris HERMANNS                      DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 83:36  5057  Ulrich MEISNER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 83:39  6907  Lindsay CLAYTON                     GB  F      W. SUFFOLK WHLS
 83:39  6390  John MAZUR                          US     TM  DC RANDONNEURS
 83:39  6389  Cindy PIOTROWSKI                    US  F  TM  DC RANDONNEURS
 83:40  8410  Jeffrey BARRETT                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 83:41  2833  Jérôme TAILLEPIERRE                 FR         Club Olympique La Riche
 83:41  5397  Sergio USAI                         IT         GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
 83:43  5860  Joaquin BARRADAS BONITO             ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 83:44  6985  Per SOLANDER-RASMUSSEN              DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:45  4383  Camille KIRSCH                      LU         AMICALE DES P.T.T.
 83:46  7092  Paolo DELLA SALA                    IT         TURBOLENTO MILANO ASD
 83:46  5829  Eduardo LLORENS LIESTE              ES         PROBIKE TEAM BCN
 83:46  5828  Alberto NOGALES ALVAREZ             ES         PROBIKE TEAM BCN
 83:49  2945  Joël RIBAULT                        FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 83:50  5951  Rafael CASTRO                       BR         SANTA CICLISMO
 83:50  5732  Damon PEACOCK                       GB         SOUTHPORT RCC
 83:52  7195  Marcel FIEREMANS                    BE         INTERNATIONAL BIKE TEAM
 83:54  8311  Takuya ASANO                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 83:54  2206  Jean-Paul CHAMBOULEYRON             FR         Vélo Touriste Voironnais
 83:54  2454  Patrice HINGANT                     FR         Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
 83:54  2207  Michel HOULMANN                     FR         Vélo Touriste Voironnais
 83:55  5174  Mick CREATI                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 83:57  2243  Robert PICHARD                      FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 83:57  5705  Paul RAINBOW                        GB         BRISTOL DA
 83:58  5974  Peter CNUDDE                        BE         INDIVIDUEL
 83:58  5989  Koen LAMMENS                        BE         WTC CALCINE KALKEN
 83:58  7159  Felipe Alberto NÓVOA CONDE          ES         CC RIAZOR
 83:58  2409  Gilbert POIRIER                     FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 84:00  6385  Cecilie ADAMS                       US  F  TM  RANDONNEURS USA
 84:00  6386  Patrick GAFFNEY                     US     TM  RANDONNEURS USA
 84:00  7610  Eugène LE LIARD                     FR         Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
 84:00  8561  Jean-Pierre LOVIS                   CH         INDIVIDUEL
 84:00  7511  Daniel RAVET                        FR         CT Lyon
 84:01  5391  Giorgio ZAMPEDRI                    IT         AC PERGINE
 84:02  6934  Hamid AKBARIAN                      US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 84:02  2214  Philippe FRANCHET                   FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 84:05  5189  Michael WIENINGER                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 84:06  5620  Brian JAGO                          GB         A.U.K.
 84:06  6501  Yves LANOË                          FR         Audax Club Parisien
 84:07  6560  Raymond BITCHE                      FR         Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
 84:07  5740  Andrew VIDLER                       GB         CHIPPENHAM & DIST. WHLS
 84:09  7090  Aldo MANGIONE                       IT         LA BICICLISSIMA TURBIGO
 84:09  6982  Dennis PEDERSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:09  6519  Jacques RENOUX                      FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 84:10  5723  David JOHNSTON (2)                  GB         A.U.K.
 84:12  7050  Gareth COOPER                       GB         ANZA CYCLING
 84:12  6921  Bertrand MORELLE                    FR         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 84:12  5686  David REDMILL                       GB         BRISTOL DA
 84:12  6954  Nobuko SAWADA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 84:12  5674  Ian SHARPE                          GB         A.U.K.
 84:12  7053  Daniel SMITH (2)                    GB         MATADOR CYCLING
 84:12  5756  Simon SPOONER                       GB         A.U.K.
 84:13  5116  Klaus SEIFERT                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 84:14  2410  Gérard BRAT                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Sénart- Montgeron
 84:14  2397  Pierre LE ROUX                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Sénart- Montgeron
 84:14  5699  Richard McTAGGART                   GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 84:14  5698  Lucy McTAGGART-RUTTER               GB  F      A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 84:16  5481  Marcos Morgan LOUREIRO              BR         AUDAX RIO
 84:18  7101  Vittorio CERIANI                    IT         GS AMAROTI VELOLAINATE
 84:19  4533  Robert J BOOTH                      US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 84:21  4776  Tadashi HAGA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 84:21  4781  Eisaku YOSHIDA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 84:23  5510  Charles COPELAND                    IE         INDIVIDUEL
 84:23  5035  Andreas NIKISCH                     DE         ARA SUD-SCHWARZWALD
 84:24  2338  Michel BERNARD (2)                  FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 84:24  2340  Jean-Paul GUILLOT                   FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 84:24  5208  Wen-Hsien LIAO                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 84:25  5393  Adriano GAMBATO                     IT         I MOLINI DOLO
 84:25  5454  Riccardo SCOMPARIN                  IT         I MULINI DEL DOLO
 84:26  5436  Maurizio FURLANETTO                 IT         I MOLINI DOLO
 84:26  2827  Gérard LORET                        FR         Cyclotouristes Guerchais
 84:26  5660  Martyn PEGGIE                       GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 84:26  6470  Nevijo SANTIN                       SI     VS  OPD KOPER
 84:26  5300  Vladimir SEMENOV                    RU         AUDAX C.OURAL (EKATERINBOURG)
 84:26  5473  Carla TRAMARIN                      IT  F      GSC CAMPAGNOLESE
 84:27  2595  Patrick DELAVAUD                    FR         Sport Cyclo Thiernois
 84:28  5761  Ari KARJALAINEN                     FI         PROLOGI
 84:29  5012  Christian SCHULZ                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 84:30  4975  Stefan BÜTTNER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 84:30  4984  Werner BÜTTNER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 84:30  7093  Alberto PUGNO VANONI                IT         BIKE TEAM MANDELLO
 84:30  6997  Uwe THEIL                           DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 84:30  5302  Igor ZAVJALOV                       RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 84:31  5802  David OTERO FERNÁNDEZ               ES         CC COMPOSTELANO
 84:32  4925  Hans Jakob DAMGAARD HANSEN          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:32  4927  Kim Trend NISSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:33  5182  Johannes MIKOCKI                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 84:33  2698  Yves ROY                            FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 84:33  5184  Johann STRAUSS                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 84:35  4780  Motoharu ASAHINA                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 84:35  6610  Raymond HORVAIS                     FR         Jeunes Sportifs de Nouvoitou
 84:37  2256  Bernard NICOULAUD                   FR         Vélo Club Amicale Saint Saulve - UFOLEP
 84:39  6531  Bernard THOMAS                      FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 84:39  7054  Jean-François TORRELLE              FR         JFT-PASSIONE
 84:40  4757  Yoshinobu NAGATANI                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 84:41  6504  Christophe BAUDIN                   FR     VS  Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 84:41  4567  Vincent MUONEKE                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 84:42  2123  Nelly SALIOU                        FR  F      Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 84:42  7179  Gary SPARKS                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 84:43  7035  Ronald GAULD                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 84:44  2714  Frédéric ADAM                       FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 84:44  2077  Jean-Paul PERRET                    FR         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
 84:44  6928  Michele SANTILHANO                  ZA  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 84:45  2403  Jean-Yves BLANCHARD                 FR         Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
 84:45  2321  Jean-Paul GUILBAULT                 FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 84:45  2322  Pascal MARTIN                       FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 84:45  2279  Jean-Jacques ROUX                   FR         Union Cycliste Rivoise
 84:46  4726  Ed DEKKER                           NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 84:46  4728  Jack Peter DEKKER                   NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 84:46  5656  Andrew MARSHALL                     GB         A.U.K.
 84:46  5243  Yee Ting SIAW                       MY  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 84:46  5009  Alexander WARE                      US         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 84:47  5352  Franco PAOLETTI                     IT         FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
 84:47  5372  Eugenio ROCCA                       IT         FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
 84:47  5750  Neil VEITCH                         GB         BRISTOL DA
 84:48  6577  Dominique MITENNE                   FR         Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
 84:49  2663  Gilbert LE HOUÉROU                  FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
 84:49  2034  Jean-Marc MIGNOTTE                  FR         Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
 84:51  2431  Patrick COCU                        FR         Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
 84:51  2015  Guillaume RENAULT                   FR         Orléans Cyclotourisme
 84:51  2489  Joël RENAULT                        FR         Orléans Cyclotourisme
 84:52  6612  Pascal GUY                          FR     VS  C. Hospitalier Sports - Bordeaux
 84:53  4529  Alan BECKE                          US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 84:53  4885  Lene CHRISTENSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:53  2378  Bernard COZIEN                      FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 84:53  2882  Roland DROUHOT                      FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Fayl-Billot
 84:53  4830  Kazunori IWAI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 84:53  5907  Erik SNUCINS                        CA         PEACE RIVER
 84:53  2026  Jean-Claude TAILBUIS                FR         Luxeuil Cyclotourisme
 84:54  2041  Francis BARRIEU                     FR         Cyclo Club Fleurantin
 84:56  2564  Claude DROGUET                      FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
 84:56  4513  Jonas NYGARD                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 84:56  5610  Kieran O'MALLEY                     GB         A.U.K.
 84:56  7168  David PADRÓS CASALINS               ES         PEÑA CICLISTA POBLE NOU (BA)
 84:56  5734  Peter STOTT                         GB         A.U.K.
 84:57  5637  Ian WEATHERILL                      GB         AUDAX KERNOV
 84:59  5401  Pietro GHIDELLI                     IT         GC SAN BASSANO
 84:59  5274  Vladimir YABLOKOV                   RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 85:00  7114  Yan LEVI                            IL         ISRAELI RANDONNEURS
 85:00  5596  John STRAUGHAN                      GB         WANSBECK CC
 85:01  2148  Louis BLEUZEN                       FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 85:01  2113  Michel DREAU                        FR         FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 85:01  4668  Per-Erik EGEBÄCK                    SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 85:03  4684  Per-Olof ERIKSSON                   SE         CK CERES
 85:03  4706  Marie INKINEN                       SE  F      CK CERES
 85:04  6938  Ulf LINDGREN                        SE         HISINGENS CK
 85:05  2866  Patrice AURIOUX                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 85:05  2293  Patrice MORIAMÉ                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 85:05  5853  Jordi SUNYER                        ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 85:07  2285  Patrick HURBAIN                     FR         CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
 85:09  4687  Terje KLYVER                        SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 85:10  4968  Frank GREBE                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:11  4514  Kley CARDONA                        US         SAN JOSE BICYCLE CLUB
 85:11  5188  Wolfgang FÜRST                      AT         INDIVIDUEL AUTRICHE
 85:13  5915  Colin FINGLER                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 85:14  6603  Nicole BEAULIEU                     FR  F      ASPB Cyclo - Parthenay de Bretagne
 85:14  6608  Roland COLLET                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  6606  Annie HENRY                         FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  6590  Loïc HEURTAULT                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  6595  Marylène HEURTAULT                  FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  5932  Roger HOLT                          CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 85:14  6614  Christophe LE HELLEIX               FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  6571  Thierry LE MOIGNE                   FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  5879  Malcolm McAULEY                     CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 85:14  6573  Jacques MOREAU (2)                  FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  6600  Maryline PRESSE                     FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  6557  Denis RAULT                         FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  6574  Françoise RAULT                     FR  F      L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 85:15  5998  Jan GEERTS                          BE         LIERSE BCR
 85:16  5605  Jeremy DEAKIN                       GB         A.U.K.
 85:17  2582  Norbert DALIFARD                    FR         Club Omnisports Gargenville
 85:17  5254  Michael DEVEREUX                    ZA         AURASAN
 85:17  5041  Ursula KOEPP                        DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 85:17  2808  Daniel LEGENDRE (2)                 FR         Membre Individuel 72 FFCT
 85:17  5725  Ian SUTCLIFFE                       GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 85:19  2307  Thierry SAINT LÉGER                 FR         Membre Individuel 48 FFCT
 85:20  7031  Ralf STÖRMER                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 85:22  5099  Ulli BECHTOLDT                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 85:22  4882  Jørgen JONSTRUP                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:23  2434  Jérôme BURY                         FR         Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 85:23  2091  Denis LUTTON                        FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 85:23  5913  Harold Kenneth MYHRE                CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 85:24  5412  Umberto BAZZUCCO                    IT         HELLAS MONTEFORTE CICLO BIKE
 85:24  5419  Andrea BEGHINI                      IT         HELLAS MONTEFORTE CICLO BIKE
 85:24  5416  Dario PEGORARO                      IT         HELLAS MONTEFORTE CICLO BIKE
 85:24  5414  Francesco POSENATO                  IT         HELLAS MONTEFORTE CICLO BIKE
 85:24  5348  Piergiorgio ROCCI                   IT         SFERRACAVALLO
 85:24  2512  Philippe ROYER                      FR         Rouen Athletic Club
 85:24  2472  Michel SCUILLER                     FR         Club Sportif Brétigny-sur-Orge
 85:24  5413  Francesco VESENTINI                 IT         HELLAS MONTEFORTE CICLO BIKE
 85:25  6490  Hugh HARRISON                       GB     TH  TYNESIDE VAGABONDS
 85:25  6491  Aidan HEDLEY                        GB     TH  VELO CLUB 167
 85:26  5679  Dave BARTLETT                       GB         A.U.K.
 85:26  2231  Olivier ROUXEL                      FR         Vélo Club Neuilly-sur-Seine
 85:26  6901  Sigurd TJELMELAND                   NO         BERGEN CK
 85:27  6971  Jan Michael BISP                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:27  4708  Pär LINDEN                          SE         HISINGENS CK
 85:27  2036  Nicolas MARIONNEAU                  FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 85:27  6554  Patrick MENNESSON                   FR         CSM Puteaux
 85:27  6970  Frank Ricco PEDERSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:28  5782  José Ramón ALASTUEY                 ES         CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
 85:28  5783  Lourdes BERRUETA                    ES  F      CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
 85:28  6968  Martin Kahr KNUDSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:28  2075  Philippe POTEREAU                   FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 85:28  5025  Otmar TESCARI                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 85:31  2139  Louis LIOGIER                       FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 85:32  5507  Craig McGREGOR                      NZ         RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
 85:32  5078  Jörg TANNHOFER                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 85:33  2938  Joël COLAS                          FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouvenez Moëdec
 85:33  5975  André DOBBELAERE                    BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 85:33  2902  Clément LE GALL                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre
 85:33  2890  Hervé LESTIC                        FR         Ass Cyclos de Ploubezre
 85:33  2937  Marie-Pierre LUCAS                  FR  F      Cyclo Club Plouaret
 85:33  2445  Frankie POTTIER                     FR         Amicale Laïque Cyclo Evron
 85:33  5303  Andrey SOLOVYEV                     RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 85:34  7151  Dean CLEMENTSON                     GB         VELO CLUB 167
 85:34  4713  Per-Gunnar JOHANSSON                SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 85:35  6033  Bertrand ROUSSEAU                   FR     VS  Trinitaires de Mauléon
 85:35  5112  Michael STOFFERS                    DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 85:37  5765  Isaac BOLADO BORES                  ES         CC SPRINT
 85:37  7012  Ludger KEMPER                       DE     VS  ARA EMSLAND
 85:37  5767  Miguel Ángel PILA LASTRA            ES         CC SPRINT
 85:38  2339  Myriam LOUST                        FR  F      Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 85:39  5038  Kalle KLUTH                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 85:39  5064  Sabine MALKE                        DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 85:39  6991  Frank MANERA                        DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 85:39  5616  Richard PRIDDY                      GB         PORTSMOUTH CC
 85:39  5115  Fred SEIDLITZ                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 85:40  2740  Alain CLAUX                         FR         ASPTT Aurillac
 85:41  2566  Jean-Yves BERTONÈCHE                FR         Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
 85:41  5356  Maurizio DELL'OLIO                  IT         BREMBER VALLEY
 85:41  2259  Jean-Pierre FALIÈRES                FR         ASPTT Aurillac
 85:41  2246  Jean-Louis ROBERT                   FR         ASPTT Aurillac
 85:41  4978  Anton SEITZ                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 85:41  2245  Philippe TEULET                     FR         ASPTT Aurillac
 85:41  7194  Sven TORFS                          BE         INDIVIDUEL
 85:41  2741  Gérard VIGUIER                      FR         ASPTT Aurillac
 85:42  2603  Matthieu BASLÉ                      FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 85:42  5247  Chieh Fu CHEN                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 85:42  5023  Harald HAMMER                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 85:42  5191  Nan-Hung LIN                        TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 85:42  4535  Larry John MANGIN                   US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 85:43  5231  Yu-Chiang WU                        TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 85:43  5252  Yung Shen YEH                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 85:45  2095  Alain CAMPAN                        FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 85:45  5480  Rony Augusto DE OLIVEIRA            BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
 85:45  6474  Daniel HOWARD                       GB     TH  KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 85:46  5509  Leif GRIMSTVEIT                     NO         NORSK INSTITUTT FOR SYKLISME
 85:46  5626  Jonathan PERIAM                     GB         CC BRECKLAND
 85:46  7075  Antonio PUZZOVIO                    IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 85:46  5263  Roman SHAMAKHIN                     UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 85:46  5275  Andrey VASILYEV                     RU         CONTINENT-TCHELYABINSK
 85:47  2016  Jean-Paul PUIG                      FR         Am. Cycliste Canétoise
 85:47  6401  Thomas RUSSELL                      US     VS  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 85:48  5360  Massimo REBESCHIN                   IT         GRANCICLISMO
 85:49  5334  Sandrino GUERRA                     IT         IL CICLISTA
 85:49  4943  Burkhard KÜHNE                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 85:50  5928  Philip LENNOX                       CA         VANCOUVER ISLAND
 85:50  2069  Bernard ROCHETEAU                   FR         Membre Individuel 49 FFCT
 85:50  5931  Jim RUNKEL                          CA         VANCOUVER ISLAND
 85:51  2329  Jean-Luc HALLOUET                   FR         Chassieu Association Cyclo
 85:52  4933  Karsten Brejnbjerg CHRISTENSEN      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:52  2047  Alain FLAHAUT                       FR         Confrérie Brevets France
 85:52  5060  Peter RIFFART                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 85:52  5059  Gertraud STELZER                    DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 85:52  6473  Simon TIBBETTS                      GB     TH  KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 85:53  2689  Pierre DENÈS                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Trémusonnaise
 85:53  5726  Mike FARRINGTON                     GB         DISS & DISTRICT CC
 85:53  2717  Alain FOCON                         FR         Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
 85:53  4609  Stuart Keith SUTTON                 US         BICYCLE FOR LIFE CLUB
 85:54  4899  Jens Ove BAY                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:54  5187  Horst KOSCHUTA                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 85:55  5676  Don BLACK                           GB         MANCHESTER DA
 85:55  5175  Garry WALL                          AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 85:57  5886  Robin GOODYEAR                      GB         INDIVIDUEL
 85:57  6536  Jean-Sébastien GUILBAUD             FR         Comité Départemental 72 FFCT
 85:57  2111  Philippe MERLIN                     FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 85:57  4868  Toshihisa MUNEKATA                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 85:57  6013  Frédéric RICOL                      FR     VS  Membre Individuel 87 FFCT
 85:58  2212  Guy LERAY                           FR         Ass. Sp. Cult. de L'Air
 85:58  7177  Terry PAYNE                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 85:58  5478  Alan RITCHIE                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 85:59  2521  André RAULT                         FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 86:00  4917  Søren DØYGAARD                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:00  4915  Peter Elmer LAURITSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:00  6966  Freddy STIGSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:01  4817  Hideyuki KIUCHI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:02  5983  Willy DEMEULENAERE                  BE         CYCLO CLUB MOUSCRON
 86:02  2645  Francis PONTIER                     FR         Vélo Club Vernonnais
 86:02  5283  Dmitriy TAILIAKOV                   RU         MOSCOW VELO CLUB
 86:02  5980  Guy VILLETTE                        BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 86:03  5007  Deirdre ARSCOTT                     CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 86:03  5260  David CHAPPELOW                     GB         AURASAN
 86:03  2068  Gilbert HAUTREUX                    FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 86:03  5921  Robert LEPAGE                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 86:04  2297  Daniel ARNAUDET                     FR         Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
 86:04  5234  Hsin Hsiang LIN                     TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 86:04  5224  Sing Fong PAN                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 86:05  6916  Wayne JACOBSEN                      US         SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
 86:05  4913  Karsten JOHANSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:05  2376  Claude MALICOT                      FR         Saint-Léger Cyclisme
 86:06  2468  Jérôme CHEREL                       FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 86:06  2198  Roland GESLIN                       FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
 86:06  2150  Jérôme JUMELAIS                     FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 86:06  2087  Pascal PAUTREL                      FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 86:06  2261  Yves PRAIZELIN                      FR         Entente Sportive Segréenne - Segré
 86:07  5335  Orfeo DALLA VECCHIA                 IT         UC VALMARANA
 86:07  5168  Brian HORNBY                        AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 86:09  2652  Christian VANPOUILLE                FR         Turenne Cyclo Club - Sedan
 86:10  5584  Bernard CROTEAU                     CA         CV RAND MONTREAL
 86:10  2750  Fabien DUPUIS                       FR         Cyclotille Genlis
 86:10  7008  Paolo FERRARA                       IT         ARA REGION KÖLN
 86:10  4953  Nina RÖTTGERS                       DE  F      ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 86:11  2039  Yves BANAL                          FR         Membre Individuel 66 FFCT
 86:11  7135  Ashley BUCK                         GB         A.U.K.
 86:11  4568  Christine NEWMAN                    US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 86:12  6952  Mart VOORDENHOUT                    NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 86:12  7131  Guy WILLARD                         GB         A.U.K.
 86:13  2446  Michel BELAUD                       FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 86:13  4784  Hajime NAKAMURA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
 86:13  4828  Yasuhiko YOKOYAMA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:14  2194  Mickael AUVRET                      FR         Amicale Vélo Détente Dinan
 86:14  2572  Jacques AYLIÈS                      FR         Union Athl. Vicoise Cyclo - Vic Fezensac
 86:14  5731  Julian COLE                         GB         CENTRAL LONDON CTC
 86:14  4897  Bjarne LAUGESEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:14  4889  Kim LIST                            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:14  2155  Denis PERROT                        FR         Amicale Vélo Détente Dinan
 86:14  2241  Joël RENOU                          FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 86:14  2704  André ROSINA                        FR         Union Athl. Vicoise Cyclo - Vic Fezensac
 86:14  4801  Hiroyuki SUZUKI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:15  5760  Jaakko SALONEN                      FI         HELSINGIN POLKUPYÖRÄILIJÄT
 86:16  5749  Martin BERRY                        GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 86:16  5690  Jonathan CROOME                     GB         BRISTOL DA
 86:16  5770  Sergio GUTIERREZ BLANCO             ES         CLUB CICLISTA CASTULO
 86:16  5720  Camilla MATHISON                    GB  F      CS DYNAMO
 86:16  5718  Colin MATHISON                      GB         CS DYNAMO
 86:16  2735  Philippe MELOT                      FR         Club Triathlon Quimper
 86:17  4686  Henry CARLSTRÖM                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 86:17  5221  Tien-Pao HU                         TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 86:17  7036  Mark McCROSSIN                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:17  7124  Paul McCROSSIN                      GB         A.U.K.
 86:17  7171  Antonio PAREDES CAMARGO             ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EL PRADO
 86:17  7141  Philip SUDELL                       GB         ROYAL NAVY & MARINES CA
 86:17  5646  Simon WHITEHEAD                     GB         VELO CLUB 167
 86:18  7080  Fausto BONGIORNO                    IT         CICLI OLIMPIA
 86:18  6037  Marc COTEREAU                       FR     VS  Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
 86:18  7144  Philip MAGNUS                       GB         A.U.K.
 86:18  6908  Robert SCHER                        US         ALASKA RANDONNEURS
 86:18  6940  Michel TOLJ                         SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 86:19  4600  Ian BIRK                            US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 86:19  2884  Michel CESPEDES                     FR         USO Section Cyclo - Ormesson/Marne
 86:19  5156  Henry DE MAN                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:20  5959  Dimitar BALABANOV                   BG         VELOCLUB STARA ZAGORA
 86:20  5222  Kuo Ping LAI                        TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 86:20  2267  Jean-Michel LOUESDON                FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 86:20  5960  Rostislav RASHEV                    BG         VELOCLUB STARA ZAGORA
 86:21  4689  Joakim BÄRUDDE                      SE         BALSTA CK
 86:21  4558  Wallace BIGLER                      US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
 86:21  5958  Tanya HRISTOVA                      BG  F      BOURGAS
 86:21  6948  Lawrence SPIERINGS                  NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 86:21  5305  Vadim USTINOV                       RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 86:22  5957  Nikolay DRAGIEV                     BG         BOURGAS
 86:22  5506  Douglas MABEY                       NZ         RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
 86:23  5568  Simon BARFOOT                       GB         A.U.K.
 86:23  5176  Hari GOONATILLAKE                   AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 86:23  5569  Daryol LAWS                         GB         A.U.K.
 86:23  5056  Andreas SCHOLVIEN                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:24  5153  Andrew BLAKE                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 86:24  7189  Ria DEYAERT                         BE  F  TM  FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
 86:24  7190  Luc WINDEY                          BE     TM  FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
 86:24  5823  Joan Antón RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ          ES         PEÑA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA
 86:24  2050  Didier SOL                          FR         Ami Cyclo Misérieux
 86:25  2865  Patrice CAYET                       FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 86:25  5722  Mark FAIRWEATHER                    GB         A.U.K.
 86:25  2384  Thierry MOCOGNI                     FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 86:25  7037  Stanley PIETSCH                     AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:25  5673  Christopher TRACEY                  GB         A.U.K.
 86:25  4441  Stephen YESKO                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 86:26  4456  Patrick CHIN-HONG                   TT         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 86:26  2837  Bernard GOMBEAU                     FR         AS Elgarrekin - Ascain
 86:26  5999  Claude NOLLEVAUX                    BE         C.R.L.
 86:26  5169  Robert WEBSTER                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:27  4699  Mogens BOVE                         SE         HISINGENS CK
 86:27  2779  Yves CHEVILLARD                     FR         Union Cyclo du Nivolet
 86:27  2853  Djamel HABBI                        FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 86:27  4695  Mikael HOLMGREN                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 86:27  2756  Gilles VANET                        FR         Union Cyclo du Nivolet
 86:27  5872  Fons VELDMAN                        NL         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 86:28  5494  Hansjörg RÄTZ                       CH         INDIVIDUEL
 86:28  6939  Torbjörn WIKLAND                    SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 86:29  5955  Dimitar BALANSKI                    BG         DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
 86:29  6520  Gilles CHAPELEAU                    FR         Membre Individuel 85 FFCT
 86:29  5029  Roy DÄHNHARDT                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 86:29  5954  Bilyana GEORGIEVA                   BG  F      DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
 86:29  5079  Frank SPITTLER                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 86:30  5171  Garry ARMSWORTH                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 86:30  2905  André BÉNARD (2)                    FR         AS Atochem
 86:30  5136  Tom BOOGERT                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 86:30  4654  Stephen MAIN                        GB         DEVON DA
 86:31  2781  Douglas ASPINALL                    GB         La Bécane Romaine - Rom
 86:31  5742  Brian CROFT                         GB         SWANSEA & W. WALES DA
 86:31  2716  Jean-Luc DUPUY                      FR         Quimper Cyclo Club
 86:31  5778  Carlos SANCHEZ-TEMBLEQUE            ES         CC RIAZOR
 86:31  4807  Eiji TOMINAGA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:32  5005  Stefan METZLER                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 86:32  4764  Tsuyoshi OTSUKA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 86:33  5045  Hans HÖRNIG                         DE         ARA SACHSEN
 86:33  5037  Werner SPATZENEGGER                 DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:33  5072  Erwin ZSCHIESCHANG                  DE         ARA SACHSEN
 86:34  2499  Frédéric CASPAR                     FR         UC Epernay Champagne
 86:34  2559  Jean-Christophe DEMAN               FR         Cyclo Club Boeschepe
 86:34  5499  Darko GRADI_AR                      SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 86:34  2135  Guy JANET                           FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 86:34  4810  Keitaro KATSUTA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 86:34  2565  Alain KREUS                         FR         Cyclo Club Boeschepe
 86:34  2496  Jean-Christophe LOPPIN              FR         UC Epernay Champagne
 86:34  2561  Frédéric MERLEVÈDE                  FR         Cyclo Club Boeschepe
 86:35  2238  Éric AVARD                          FR         Cyclo Club Vézonnais
 86:35  6604  Thierry MAHIEUX                     FR         Rouen Athletic Club
 86:35  2044  Gérard MIQUEL                       FR         Ami Cyclo Misérieux
 86:35  2043  Michèle MIQUEL                      FR  F      Ami Cyclo Misérieux
 86:35  2114  Serge VAYSSIÈRE                     FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 86:36  6977  Poul Lund MADSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:37  6023  Mireille SICART                     FR  F  VS  Membre Individuel 66 FFCT
 86:37  5918  Guido VAN DUYN                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 86:38  4773  Naomi KUMANO                        JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 86:38  7000  Friedhelm LIXENFELD                 DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 86:38  5066  Jörg LUDWIG                         DE         ARA SACHSEN
 86:38  4768  Tetsuya NAMIKI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 86:38  5281  Ivan OGORODOV                       RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 86:39  7172  José Manuel ANDREY MARTÍNEZ         ES         CC CHAMARTIN (MADRID)
 86:39  4869  Noritaka FUJINAKA                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
 86:39  2464  François HENNEBERT                  FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 86:40  4474  Daniel AARON                        US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 86:40  7164  José María BENAYAS SÁNCHEZ          ES         PDM YEPES
 86:41  7180  Dick FELTON                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 86:41  7175  Rolf HAUCKWITZ                      CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 86:41  5553  Kevin HINES                         GB         A.U.K.
 86:41  7133  Alastair LORD                       GB         A.U.K.
 86:42  4671  Stefan BIBERG                       SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 86:42  4697  Jan-Olov JANSSON                    SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 86:43  2014  Vincent DEPRETTO                    FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 86:43  6980  Helge KROGH                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:43  4503  Greg MISICKO                        US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 86:43  5111  Wolfgang NITSCHE                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:43  7091  Paolo ROMEI                         IT         INDIVIDUEL
 86:43  5031  Ulrich SCHÖNEMANN                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:44  2802  Emmanuel AUBRÉE                     FR         Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
 86:44  5268  Liudmila BATAEVA                    RU  F      VC VELOGEARANCE  (JOUKOVSKY)
 86:44  5269  Dimitry PIROZHKOV                   RU         VC VELOGEARANCE  (JOUKOVSKY)
 86:45  5502  Jorge MARTINS DA SILVA              PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 86:46  6906  Peter BORZSAK                       HU         INDIVIDUEL
 86:46  4986  Frank HANSEN                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:47  5342  Giuseppe ANTI                       IT         CHIESINI VERONA
 86:47  5555  Edward DOYLE                        GB         KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 86:47  4644  Christopher HEG                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 86:47  5272  Oleg PARIKOV                        RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 86:47  5643  Andrew RODGERS                      GB         NORTON WHLS
 86:48  2607  Bertrand GUYET                      FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 86:48  2020  Daniel MAITRE                       FR         CT Parisiens
 86:48  2614  Denis PELLISSIER                    FR         Cyclos Touristes Lovériens
 86:48  5341  Maurizio QUINTO                     IT         FREEBIKEPROJECT
 86:48  2868  Yvon RENAULT                        FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 86:48  5930  Stanislav SHURALYOV                 CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 86:49  2469  Éric BAINIER                        FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 86:49  2497  Bernard BOIRAUD                     FR         Teyran Bike 34
 86:49  2405  Patrick DECHAUD                     FR         AC Ouroux-s-Saône
 86:49  2687  André DENTU                         FR         Cyclos Touristes Lovériens
 86:49  5346  Cesare LOVATI                       IT         ASD AMICI UDACE
 86:49  5671  Steve ROFFE                         GB         HEMEL HEMPSTEAD CC
 86:49  4586  David RUDY                          US         BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
 86:50  4717  Geert BATTERINK                     NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 86:51  7156  Alfonso Miguel JULIAN CALVO         ES         SC ARRIGORRIAGA  (VIZ)
 86:51  7166  Juan Ángel LLANO LARREA             ES         SC ORDUÑESA (VIZ)
 86:51  7157  Amaia PICAZA DIAZ DE LEZANA         ES  F      SC ORDUÑESA (VIZ)
 86:51  2771  Patrick POIRIER                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
 86:51  7165  Miguel Ángel URBINA SAN ROMÁN       ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 86:52  2592  Rémy PERCEVAUX                      FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
 86:52  2648  Pascal PITON                        FR         Rouen Athletic Club
 86:52  6439  Frank WEISE                         DE     VS  ARA SACHSEN
 86:53  2220  Marcel DIVAY                        FR         Saint-Exupéry Cyclo - Poissy
 86:53  4548  Stephen HAAS                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 86:53  2783  Marie-France LESNÉ                  FR  F      Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 86:53  5170  Stephen PAGE                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 86:53  5233  Chun-Ming TASI                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 86:53  4539  Brooks WONG                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 86:54  6930  Mel CUTLER                          US         PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 86:54  4870  Chikara IWAMOTO                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
 86:55  5780  Oscar ARMIÑO                        ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 86:55  2630  Gildas ARNOUX                       FR         Club Randonneurs Havrais
 86:55  6592  Didier BOUDIGOU                     FR         Cyclo Club du Roumois - Bourgtheroulde
 86:55  5140  Geoffrey BURGE                      AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 86:55  5663  Paul BUTCHER                        GB         HOLME VALLEY WHLS
 86:55  2933  Luc DECAMP                          FR         Les Copains d'abord club cyclo
 86:55  6918  Margaret GREEN                      US  F      SOUND CYCLISTS BICYCLE CLUB
 86:55  4641  Lesli LARSON                        US  F      OREGON RANDONNEURS
 86:55  6508  Marcel LECOEUR                      FR         Cyclo Club du Roumois - Bourgtheroulde
 86:55  5779  Juan MURILLO                        ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 86:55  5309  Stanislaw PIORKOWSKO                PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 86:55  5667  Graham WARDMAN                      GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 86:56  5766  Antoni BOTIFOLL                     ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 86:56  4588  Victor CAMACHO                      PR         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
 86:56  5917  Barry CHASE                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 86:56  5851  Arturo GONZÁLEZ QUINTELA            ES         CC RIAZOR
 86:56  4875  Atsuo NISHIGAKI                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 86:56  2797  Bernard VANDROMME                   FR         Stade Vernolien
 86:57  2814  Jean-Paul CONNAN                    FR         CT Parisiens
 86:57  5986  Thierry DEGUELDRE                   BE         INDIVIDUEL
 86:57  2021  Marc JULIÉ                          FR         Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
 86:57  4528  Anthony LENNON                      AU         CRESCENT CITY RANDONNEURS
 86:58  2134  André AUBERT                        FR         Cyclo Club de Teloché
 86:58  2107  Alain BRUTEUL                       FR         Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
 86:58  4477  Robert BURNS                        US         KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
 86:58  5687  Jason FRASER                        GB         ICKNIELD RC
 86:58  7104  Enrico GUERZONI                     IT         POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE
 86:58  4770  Fuminori NAKAJIMA                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 86:58  7106  Giuliano SERVENTINI                 IT         POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE
 86:59  2116  Yves DAZEMA                         FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 86:59  2722  Claude LAGACHE                      FR         Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
 86:59  5736  Chris MARTEN                        GB         PENZANCE WHLS
 86:59  4368  Stefan TODOROV                      BG         VELOMANIA - SOFIA
 86:59  6947  Eugene VAN WIJNGAARDEN              NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 87:00  2815  Franck VASSAL                       FR         Vélo Club de Spay
 87:01  7186  Cezar BARBOSA                       BR     VS  AUDAX RIO
 87:01  5150  Johan BRINCH                        NO         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 87:01  5145  Douglas KENNEDY                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 87:02  2182  Paul CRESPIN                        FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 87:02  2184  Marcel HUET (2)                     FR         Cyclo Bazouges
 87:02  2228  Régine KNOPT                        FR  F      ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 87:02  2239  Michel TURMEL                       FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 87:02  4908  Jacob WAHLERS                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:03  5633  Brian GILLIVER                      GB         KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 87:03  5634  Paul GILLIVER                       GB         A.U.K.
 87:03  5241  Lien-Ko WU                          TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 87:04  2244  Serge AUBRY                         FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 87:04  4499  Dylan CARNEY                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:04  2744  Philippe CHARPENTIER                FR         Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
 87:04  2142  Bruno CRUSSON                       FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 87:04  4924  Søren ELMING                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:04  4886  Lars ENGELHOLM                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:04  4478  Christopher GAY                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:04  4613  Robert HIGDON                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:04  2851  Marcel HUÉ                          FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 87:04  5702  Martyn MULLIN                       GB         A.U.K.
 87:04  2232  Michel POIRIER (2)                  FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 87:04  5655  Alex RENDU                          GB         BRISTOL DA
 87:05  5672  Christopher CROSSLAND               GB         VELO CLUB 167
 87:05  5675  Tony DAVIS                          GB         HINCKLEY CRC
 87:05  2168  Jean-Yves DOUDARD                   FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 87:05  5579  Martin DUGRÉ                        CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
 87:05  2146  Patrick NEVEU                       FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 87:05  4377  Helmut WANDEL                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 87:06  2215  Bruno GENET                         FR         Club Cyclo Le Trait
 87:06  5359  Riccardo SAVERI                     IT         GS POCCIANTI ASS. CICL. DIL.
 87:07  4907  Kurt BØGEVIG                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:07  2249  Maurice BRIOLAY                     FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
 87:07  4905  Bjarne GJERLEV                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:07  4903  Jacob Peter JACOBSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:07  2309  Pierre LÉCUYER                      FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 87:07  4788  Tokihiko MASAOKA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:07  2647  Michel OVIDE                        FR         Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
 87:07  2829  Christian VALTAUD                   FR         Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
 87:08  5751  Daniele CASSISA                     IT         A.U.K.
 87:08  4635  Jerry PHELPS                        US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 87:09  7119  Eoghan BARRY                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 87:09  5160  Tony GILLESPIE                      AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 87:09  5668  Richard GORMAN                      GB         A.U.K.
 87:09  7117  Andrew KAVANAGH                     IE         SORRENTO CC
 87:09  2620  Laurent NOËL                        FR         Bicyclette Club de Glisolles
 87:09  7115  John O'SULLIVAN                     IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 87:09  6019  Christian PORÉE                     FR     TH  Cyclos du Plateau d'Hauteville
 87:09  6020  Francis QUILLON                     FR     TH  Les Amis Cyclos Membrollais
 87:09  7116  Andreas VOIGT                       DE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 87:09  6392  Timothy WOUDENBERG                  US     VS  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:10  5752  Steven ABRAHAM                      GB         NORTHANTS. & N. BUCKS. DA
 87:10  4685  Joseph BRUTON                       IE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 87:10  7118  Niall DIAMOND                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 87:10  4606  Jeffrey NEWBERRY                    US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 87:10  2503  Maurice PORTE                       FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 87:10  4809  Osamu SHIMOKUNI                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
 87:10  4803  Keiko SHIMOYAMA                     JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
 87:10  4627  Mark WOOLDRIDGE                     US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
 87:11  4977  Jörg HENNLEIN                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 87:11  4380  Valery KOMOTCHKOV                   RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 87:11  4523  Michael MURRAY                      US         ANN ARBOR BICYCLE T.S.
 87:12  2506  Jean-Louis EVERAERE                 FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:12  4584  Steve PHILLIPS                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
 87:12  4611  Ken SHOEMAKER                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:12  4730  Maarten TAAL                        NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 87:12  6016  Franck VANDERPERRE                  BE     VS  Cyclo Club Arlésien - Arles
 87:13  5940  Walter ALVIM COSTA                  BR         AUDAX PARANÁ
 87:13  5840  Manel ARRUFAT RIBAS                 ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 87:13  5824  Manel CALDERÓ VERGEL                ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 87:13  5855  Jordi DE LA FUENTE ESCAYOLA         ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 87:13  5877  Josep María GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ        ES         EC MANRESA  (BA)
 87:13  6581  François JEHL                       FR         Cyclo Club Epfig
 87:13  5864  Pere MARTÍ CARRERAS                 ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 87:13  5795  Toni MERCADAL OLIVER                ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 87:13  7001  Lutz MÜLLER                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:13  5838  Salvador NADAL FELIS                ES         EC MANRESA  (BA)
 87:13  4850  Yutaka NOZAWA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:13  5486  Claudemir SPERANDIO                 BR         RANDONNEURS CURITIBA
 87:14  5935  Jacques BILINSKI                    CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:14  6010  Jean-Claude CHABIRAND               FR     TM  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 87:14  6009  Nicole CHABIRAND                    FR  F  TM  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 87:14  2587  Christian CHAUVIRE                  FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 87:14  2485  Jean-Claude CHEVET                  FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 87:14  5237  Kun-Feng CHOU                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 87:14  2072  Michel COLLIN (2)                   FR         ASPTT Paris
 87:14  7042  Gillian CRITCHER                    ZA  F      AURASAN
 87:14  7041  Michelle GAHAN                      ZA  F      AURASAN
 87:15  4432  Stephen HENDRIX                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
 87:15  6440  Martin KELLER                       DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:15  6955  Yoshito MAENO                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 87:16  2260  Michel BRIFFAULT                    FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
 87:16  2568  Didier DUPONT                       FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
 87:16  6974  Johnny SØGAARD                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:17  5537  Stefanos KOPANAKIS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 87:17  6981  Poul LARSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:17  4451  Steven REDELSPERGER                 US         ST PAUL BIKE CLUB
 87:17  6973  René SØGAARD                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:18  2353  Bernard BÉASSE                      FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 87:18  6525  Michaël GRUEZ                       FR         Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
 87:18  5514  Soon Kwon HAN                       KR         INDIVIDUEL
 87:18  2643  Jean-Charles HARZO                  FR         Entente Cyclo Albanaise
 87:18  2644  Marina HARZO-SIMON                  FR  F      Entente Cyclo Albanaise
 87:18  6518  Stéphane LECLERCQ                   FR         Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
 87:18  6597  Denis REVILLION                     FR         Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
 87:18  4417  Andy TETMEYER                       US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
 87:19  4582  Clyde BUTT                          US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:19  2264  Daniel FRABOULET                    FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:19  4777  Yasuhiro KATAGIRI                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
 87:19  5470  Giuseppantonio VITALE               IT         AMICI DE PEDALE MONTEFALCIONE
 87:20  2835  Jean-Marie ANDRIEUX                 FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 87:20  7120  Dimitris KONSTANTINOU               GR         PATRAS CYCLING CLUB
 87:20  5538  Savas MOSAIDIS                      GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 87:21  2079  Jean-Pierre DESMOULINS              FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 87:21  2080  Philippe GOESSENS                   FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 87:21  6920  Richard HOLVE                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:21  2048  Jean-Jacques LEQUATRE               FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 87:21  4849  Hiromu NOZAWA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:21  2854  Daniel PATAULT                      FR         CT Bonnétable
 87:21  5602  Peter RUFFHEAD                      GB         A.U.K.
 87:21  4620  Paul SMITH                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
 87:21  6924  Steven WERLIN                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:22  6541  Claire CARVALLO                     FR  F  VS  Abeille de Rueil
 87:22  4853  Shoji HIRAMATSU                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 87:23  2570  Aimé BONNAUD                        FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Andiol
 87:23  6543  Cédric BONNAY                       FR         Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
 87:23  5574  Philip DANIELS                      GB         ACF
 87:23  6515  Jacky DEKENS                        FR         Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
 87:23  5358  Umberto GARBARI                     IT         BREN TEAM TRENTO
 87:23  2273  Franck GOURDEL                      FR         CJL Thorigné-Fouillard
 87:23  5772  Raul MARTIN MUÑEZ                   ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 87:23  6956  Hideyuki NAGASHIMA                  JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
 87:23  5691  Russell PINDAR                      GB         BEESTON RC
 87:23  5786  Mariano SOLAR VIÑA                  ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 87:23  4650  Alan WOODS                          US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 87:24  5572  Garry BROAD                         GB         A.U.K.
 87:24  7126  Andrew CAMERON                      GB         ELGIN CYCLING CLUB
 87:24  5235  Shan-Haw CHIOU                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 87:24  7137  Mark HOULISTON                      GB         ELGIN CYCLING CLUB
 87:24  4579  Joseph KRATOVIL                     US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 87:24  5204  Jui-Tsang KUO                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 87:24  6511  Daniel LEMOINE                      FR         Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
 87:24  4565  Jonathan LEVITT                     US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 87:24  7136  Kenneth MACIVER                     GB         ELGIN CYCLING CLUB
 87:24  7139  Peter McLEAN                        GB         ELGIN CYCLING CLUB
 87:24  7140  Alan SUTTON                         GB         ELGIN CYCLING CLUB
 87:25  2269  Philippe ENGASSER                   FR         VC Ste Croix en Plaine
 87:25  2628  Christian RAYMOND                   FR         Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 87:25  2208  Daniel ROMON                        FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
 87:26  5583  Carl MORIN                          CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
 87:26  2289  Claude VEILPEAU                     FR         Club Omnisports d'Othis
 87:27  4486  Bryan CLARKSON                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:27  2183  Pierre GODARD                       FR         Section Cyclo Malafretaz
 87:27  4822  Yoshiaki KITAWAKI                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
 87:27  2296  Thierry REDOUTE                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
 87:27  7017  Roger VIEHL                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:28  4898  Niels-Kristian BALLE                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:28  4833  Tsukasa BANDO                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
 87:28  2653  Jean-Yves JULIEN                    FR         AS Imprimerie Billon - St Malo
 87:28  4796  Masayuki NAKO                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:28  4794  Tatsuya OGAWA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:28  2654  Philippe VIOT                       FR         AS Timac - Saint-Malo
 87:29  5934  Gary BAKER                          CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:29  4546  Joe LLONA                           US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:29  5658  Neil McDADE                         GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 87:29  2490  Guy RENAUDIN                        FR         Club des 100 Cols
 87:29  6599  Jonathan TOUCHARD                   FR         Ass. Cyclo et VTT de Sillé le Guillaume
 87:29  2133  Thierry TRÉBOUET                    FR         ASC Saint-Barthélemy VTT
 87:29  5738  Graeme WYLLIE                       GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 87:30  2381  Jacques MONFRAIX                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
 87:30  4608  Jeff TILDEN                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:30  4808  Hiroyuki YATA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:31  2751  Neil ALLEN                          GB         Vélo Club Neuilly-sur-Seine
 87:31  2130  Alexandre BOUET                     FR         Vélo Club Neuilly-sur-Seine
 87:31  4592  Steve DAVIS                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:31  4437  Steven DEGROOT                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:31  7130  Gary DICKINSON                      GB         SOUTHAMPTON DA
 87:31  5148  Michael DUNN                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 87:31  5497  Simon GREGORCIC                     SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 87:31  2861  Claude JUVENELLE                    FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 87:31  5501  Matej LAVRI_A                       SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 87:31  2534  Gilbert LE PAGE                     FR         CR Véloce Club Rennais
 87:31  4470  Erik NILSSON                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:31  4615  Joe PLATZNER                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:31  4412  Magdiel RODRIGUEZ                   PR         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
 87:31  4527  Andy SPEIER                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:31  4653  Mark THOMAS                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:31  4465  Corey THOMPSON                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:31  4844  Hideki YAMAMOTO                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIZUOKA
 87:31  4804  Hiroto YOSHIDA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIZUOKA
 87:32  4494  Sam COLLINS                         US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 87:32  2303  Daniel DONAT-MAGNIN                 FR         Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
 87:32  2511  Yves GIVONETTI                      FR         Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
 87:33  5159  Rob GODKIN                          AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 87:33  4782  Kiyotake HIGASHI                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 87:33  4954  Thomas SÄGEBRECHT                   DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 87:34  4623  Nicholas BULL                       US         DC RANDONNEURS
 87:34  2588  Jean-Luc DUPONT                     FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 87:34  7016  Joachim JANSSEN                     DE     VS  ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 87:34  5054  Bernd LEOPOLD                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:34  2824  Éric MAZÉ                           FR         ASPTT Le Havre
 87:34  5377  Marco SOARDI                        IT         MBO BIKE CLUB BRESCIA
 87:35  5866  Santiago GÓMEZ RUIZ                 ES         ERANDIO T.E.
 87:35  5878  César HERMOSO GARCIA                ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 87:35  5808  Roberto MARTÍNEZ PINILLA            ES         ERANDIO T.E.
 87:35  6946  Homme OUDMAN                        NL         WTC RUINEN
 87:35  5539  Dimitris PIKIONIS                   GR         AIOLOS (CYCLIST.GR)
 87:35  7032  Frank Paul SOMMER                   DE         ARA SACHSEN
 87:35  4493  Pamela WRIGHT                       US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 87:35  5496  Dusan ZORKO                         SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 87:36  5592  Tobias BAUER                        DE         A.U.K.
 87:36  7079  Enrico BONGIORNO                    IT         CENTOPERCENTO MTP
 87:36  4594  Gabe EHLERT                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:36  2579  Michel HUGUET                       FR         Membre Individuel FFCT
 87:36  4772  Yoshiki KANAI                       JP         RANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
 87:36  2759  Gérard LE GALL (3)                  FR         Am. Cyclo d'Ille-et-Rance
 87:36  2025  Christian MIGNOT                    FR         Membre Individuel 49 FFCT
 87:36  2175  Jean-Louis ROCHER                   FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 87:36  7191  Emmanuel VERMEIREN                  BE         INDIVIDUEL
 87:37  4603  Matthew DALTON                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:37  4783  Yuji SAITO                          JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:38  5428  Giovanni CONTE                      IT         RANDAGI
 87:38  2626  Bernard ROUSSELON                   FR         Entente Sportive Chauffailles
 87:38  5445  Carlo SULAS                         IT         RANDAGI
 87:38  2144  Roger THOMAS                        FR         Velo Tourisme Saint Affricain
 87:39  5172  Michael BENTLEY                     AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 87:39  6535  Gilles BLANCHARD                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:39  6566  Gilles CHAPEL                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:39  6529  Thierry CHRISTIN                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:39  6562  Michel COLOMBEL                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:39  2864  Jean-Claude COURBON                 FR         AS Drancéenne Cyclo
 87:39  4607  Joseph FILLIP                       US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 87:39  6526  Sébastien GUIGO                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:39  6587  Christian LE THUAUT                 FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:39  6561  Jean-Luc MAINGUY                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:39  6542  Gilles QUÉRO                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:39  6572  Alfred SAUTRON                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:39  5173  Kerri-Ann SMITH                     AU  F      A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 87:40  6576  Christian ALLAIRE                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:40  4599  Philip CREEL                        US         CAROLINA CYCLERS
 87:40  6024  Doumé JARRU                         FR     VS  Comité Départemental 38 FFCT
 87:40  6596  Clarisse MACE                       FR  F      Ass. Cyclo Lac de Guerlédan
 87:40  4545  Douglas MIGDEN                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:40  2038  Jean-Michel POMPOUGNAC              FR         Cyclotourisme Objatois
 87:40  6546  Dominique ROUVRAIS                  FR         Amicale Cyclos Bréteillais
 87:40  5126  George ROW                          AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 87:40  2863  Éric VITRE                          FR         Club Alpin Français de l'Isère
 87:41  6534  Yannick BLANCHARD                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:41  5630  Brett HILL                          GB         NORTH YORKS DA
 87:41  5181  Peter SPERLING                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 87:41  7148  Jon WORTERS                         GB         LEICESTERSHIRE DA
 87:42  5228  Chia-Hui KU                         TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 87:42  2852  Guillaume PAVEC                     FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Pont-l'Abbé
 87:42  2639  Claude SOULABAIL                    FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 87:43  2895  Jean-Claude CARLUX                  FR         Sporting Club Bellevillois
 87:43  6915  Conor CARROLL                       US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
 87:43  6914  Philip CARROLL                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
 87:43  5164  Gareth EVANS                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:43  4501  Kevin FOUST                         US         SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
 87:43  2227  Marcel GOURRET                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 87:43  4791  Tsutomu OKUBAYASHI                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:43  5832  Josep Maria PUJOL ROVIRA            ES         CC CIM MOIA  (BA)
 87:43  5873  Pere SIMON ROVIRA                   ES         BICISPRINT
 87:44  4862  Yuji KANEDA                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:44  6933  Michael NORMAN                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:44  5713  Pavel ZAROVSKIY                     RU         WILLESDEN CC
 87:45  7143  Javier ARIAS GONZÁLEZ               ES         KINGSTON WHLS CC
 87:45  7169  Juan MERALLO GRANDE                 ES         PEDALIBRE
 87:45  5694  Duncan MURRAY                       GB         A.U.K.
 87:45  5933  Arthur REINSTEIN                    CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 87:45  4866  Naoji YUBA                          JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:46  4585  Andrey BELIKOV                      US         VO2 VELO
 87:46  7167  Sabino BEOBIDE ELORRIETA            ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 87:46  5811  Jon Andoni BILBAO BILBAO            ES         ARRATIAKO Z.E.
 87:46  7192  Marc DECUYPER                       BE         INDIVIDUEL
 87:46  2900  Slimane DERBAL                      FR         Cyclo Club Communay
 87:46  4571  Dan DRISCOLL                        US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 87:46  2205  Jean-François GARDE                 FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
 87:46  5826  José Luis GONZÁLEZ TEMPRANO         ES         URGOZO T.E.
 87:46  4703  Ulf SANDBERG                        SE         IOGT-NTO SKØVDE
 87:47  6570  Gilles RAULO                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:48  4755  Munekazu MOTOYAMA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:49  4944  Thomas BRÜCKMANN                    DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:49  5287  Dmitry KULINENKOV                   RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
 87:49  6049  Georges NONORGUES                   FR     TM  Cyclo Club Caussadais
 87:49  6050  Lucette NONORGUES                   FR  F  TM  Cyclo Club Caussadais
 87:49  6978  Ole PEDERSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:50  5325  Giorgio CORRENT                     IT         RUOTE LIBERE CYCLING TEAM
 87:50  7123  Leandro ROCHA                       BR         INDEPENDENT BRASIL
 87:50  5556  Ian WATSON                          GB         SUNDERLAND CLARION CC
 87:50  5739  Kieron YATES                        GB         VICTORIA CC
 87:50  4449  James YEE                           US         RANDONNEURS USA
 87:51  2012  Jean-Philippe BATTU                 FR         Audax Club Parisien
 87:51  4488  Michele BROUGHER                    US  F      ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
 87:51  5822  Raul Antonio CHOQUE HERNANDEZ       ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 87:51  5034  Werner GOLGATH                      DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 87:51  5870  Oscar LOPEZ BUESA                   ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 87:51  5876  Julián MONTAÑÉS MARTÍNEZ            ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 87:51  5868  José María SORIA VERDE              ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 87:51  4893  Gert TJERRILD                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:52  6923  Christopher NADOVICH                US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 87:52  5715  Denise NOHA                         GB  F      VELO CLUB 167
 87:52  4751  Ryo NUKUI                           JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:52  2060  Claude SIOUR                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Avraise
 87:53  5475  Domenico AURISICCHIO                IT         RANDAGI
 87:53  4495  Linda BOTT                          US  F      CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
 87:53  2216  André FAUGÈRE                       FR         Club Cyclo Bourbon-Lancy
 87:53  2770  Évelyne GLÉOUR                      FR  F      Cyclo Club Brandérion
 87:53  5653  Alex GREENBANK                      GB         ACF
 87:53  5896  Paul LAHTI                          CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:53  6500  Sophie MATTER                       FR  F      Audax Club Parisien
 87:54  2671  Robert ALIZON                       FR         ASFSL Boissy Menerville
 87:54  5978  Roger BOURGEOIS                     BE         MEUX CYCLO LA BRUYÈRE
 87:54  5650  David HUSBAND                       GB         ANGUS CC
 87:54  4542  Kenneth KRICHMAN                    US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:54  5987  Enrique LEAL SANJUAN                ES         RANDONNEURS.BE
 87:54  4610  Jeff LOOMIS                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:54  5982  Jean-Marie SCLAVON                  BE         VELO LOISIR SAMBREVILLE
 87:54  2315  Fabien VEILPEAU                     FR         Club Omnisports d'Othis
 87:54  5988  Yves WILMART                        BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 87:55  2543  Christophe AMRHEIN                  FR         CVN Mertzwiller
 87:55  7146  Richard BERRY                       GB         SAN FAIRY ANN CC
 87:55  6455  Paul BERTOLINO                      AU     VS  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 87:55  2278  Jacques CHARPENTIER                 FR         Membre Individuel 54 FFCT
 87:55  5662  Phil GROVES                         GB         A.U.K.
 87:55  5209  Bei Yuan SYU                        TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 87:55  7145  Julian WILLIAMS                     GB         BEDFORDSHIRE RC
 87:56  2862  Christophe BANKHAUSER               FR         Cyclo Club Ingwiller
 87:56  4413  Mark FRANK                          US         ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
 87:56  5061  Frank HARTFELD                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:56  2869  Gérard KETTERER                     FR         CVN Mertzwiller
 87:56  7149  Danial WEBB                         GB         CONDOR RC
 87:57  4557  Paul BACHO                          US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 87:57  2129  Yannick MAHOT                       FR         Etoile Cycliste Noiséenne - Noisy le Sec
 87:57  5236  Chun-Chieh WANG                     TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 87:58  7072  Andrea CHILOIRO                     IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 87:58  5065  Bernhard ERNST (2)                  DE         ARA SUD-SCHWARZWALD
 87:58  5076  Matthias SCHWAGER                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:59  2467  Christophe AUGÉ                     FR         Union des Cyclos Revelois
 87:59  6483  Steven BATEMAN                      GB     TH  VELO CLUB 167
 87:59  5901  Ali HOLT                            CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:59  5544  Methodios LAZARIDIS                 GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 87:59  2101  Philippe LE BESCOND                 FR         Cyclo Club Vertavien - Vertou
 87:59  2105  Brigitte PALVADEAU                  FR  F      Cyclo Club Vertavien - Vertou
 87:59  6484  Andrew SINCLAIR                     GB     TH  VELO CLUB 167
 88:00  5729  Robert BARKER                       GB         ACF
 88:00  5196  Hsiang-Yu CHAN                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 88:00  5905  Peter GRANT                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 88:00  4444  Christopher JOHNSTON                US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:00  5925  Manfred KUCHENMULLER                CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:00  5906  David McCAW                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 88:00  2452  Josiane MONTGERMONT                 FR  F      Rand. Cyclistes du Loir - La Flèche
 88:00  6025  Pascal RESZETKO                     FR     VS  Membre Individuel 54 FFCT
 88:00  6399  Ron SMITH                           US     VS  PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 88:01  5022  Gunther BANGERT                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:01  5581  Benoît CÔTÉ                         CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
 88:01  5580  René DESCHÊNES                      CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
 88:01  2657  Jean-Luc GLATIGNY                   FR         Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
 88:01  5888  André PASTORIS                      CH         INDIVIDUEL
 88:02  2053  Thierry ALLARD (1)                  FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 88:02  5608  William DEAN                        GB         SOUTHPORT RCC
 88:02  4624  Larry GRABIAK                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:02  4700  Peter HAMPUS                        SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 88:02  5640  Malcolm HEATHCOTE                   GB         SOUTHPORT RCC
 88:02  7197  Antonio MORENO CASAS                BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 88:02  6400  Doug MORGAN                         US     VS  MAGNOLIA STATE RANDONNEURS
 88:02  5741  Els VERMEULEN                       BE  F      A.U.K.
 88:03  2624  Jean-Pierre GERBAUD                 FR         Réveil Cyclo de Limoges
 88:03  4858  Makiyo GOTO                         JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 88:03  4859  Toshio GOTO                         JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 88:03  6369  Jacquie HAFNER                      US  F  VS  CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 88:03  2631  Pierre HERMOUET                     FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 88:03  6380  John SCHLITTER                      US     VS  GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 88:03  5623  Barry SERCOMBE                      GB         A.U.K.
 88:03  4463  William WATTS                       US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 88:04  2364  Didier BOUVIER                      FR         La Bicyclette Bruzoise
 88:04  2929  Thierry BROUDIC                     FR         Vélo Club Plouguiellois
 88:04  4819  Takeshi KATO                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:04  2918  Jean-Jacques LE BIHAN               FR         Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 88:04  4569  Matthew O'NEILL                     US         PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 88:04  4369  Rodin REDEKER                       NL         INDIVIDUEL
 88:04  4472  Lois SPRINGSTEEN                    US  F      SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
 88:05  6403  Don JAMESON                         US     TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:05  6402  Elaine JAMESON                      US  F  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:05  4420  Julian ROGERS                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:06  5805  Tomás AMEZAGA ATXA                  ES         SC ZALLA (VIZ)
 88:06  5666  Roy CLARKE                          GB         DERBY DA
 88:06  5798  Josu ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA          ES         SC VALENTIN URIONA
 88:06  5792  Juan José IBARRETXE MARKUARTU       ES         SC LLODIANA (AL)
 88:06  5638  Ray JOINER                          GB         ACF
 88:06  2316  Bernard MUNIER (2)                  FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 88:06  5791  Alfredo SANZ MARTÍNEZ               ES         INDIVIDUEL
 88:06  5714  Dave SMITH (2)                      GB         DERBY DA
 88:07  2453  Jean-Georges DORN                   FR         Randonneurs de Phalsbourg
 88:07  4536  John GILMORE                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:07  4787  Yasunori HARA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:07  5797  Mikel LAHUERTA DEL RIO              ES         SC MUNGIA
 88:07  2725  Raymond LE GALL                     FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 88:07  6453  Rainer SACCHI                       DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:07  5762  Jukka SALONEN                       FI         TAMPEREEN SISU
 88:07  2281  Jean TIERTANT                       FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 88:08  6937  Oliver ANNACKER                     DE         INDIVIDUEL
 88:08  5944  Simone BARBISAN FORTES              BR  F      SANTA MARIA CICLISMO
 88:08  2290  Annie CHAGUÉ                        FR  F      Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 88:08  4630  Michael DAYTON                      US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 88:08  4590  John ENDE                           US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:08  4636  Ian HANDS                           US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 88:08  2127  Alain JAN (2)                       FR         Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
 88:08  5945  Alexander KÖHLER GOMES              BR         SANTA MARIA CICLISMO
 88:08  4410  Wilfred MATIAS                      PR         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
 88:08  2627  Bruno PERNELLE                      FR         Club Vélo Loisirs de Verneuil
 88:08  4553  James WILLIAMS                      US         PIEDMONT FLYERS
 88:09  5559  Andrew BAKER                        GB         BRISTOL DA
 88:09  2675  Roger DAVOUST                       FR         Saint-Doulchard Cyclo
 88:09  2515  Fabienne FOUQUART                   FR  F      AS Saint-Omer
 88:09  2658  Alain GAZEAU                        FR         Saint-Doulchard Cyclo
 88:09  4614  Ron HIMSCHOOT                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:09  5929  Robert KOEN                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:09  5549  Panagiotis KOKKALIARIS              GR         INDIVIDUEL
 88:09  4931  Mogens KØLLNER                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:10  2317  Isabelle CREMER                     FR  F      USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 88:10  2318  Sébastien CREMER                    FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 88:10  4881  Hanne Marry JENSEN                  DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:10  2471  Jean-Claude LAGACHE                 FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 88:10  2516  Michel MELIN                        FR         AS Saint-Omer
 88:10  5924  Elizabeth OVERDUIN                  CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 88:10  2470  Bernard ROUSSEAU                    FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 88:10  2319  Gaspard SALERNO                     FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 88:10  4795  Daisuke SHINTANI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:10  6472  Robert WEBB                         GB     VS  A.U.K.
 88:11  2062  Élisabeth LE GUYADER                FR  F      US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
 88:11  2286  Laurence MILANÉSI                   FR  F      AS Pirey
 88:11  5669  Steve ROGERS                        GB         A.U.K.
 88:12  6580  Bernard DUAULT                      FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 88:13  2847  Bruno GOSSELIN                      FR         Cyclo Agon Coutainville
 88:13  2517  Francis PAULMIER                    FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 88:13  2666  Claude PERSON                       FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 88:14  2186  Catherine ALLANORE-CHOTARD          FR  F      US Sinagote - Séné
 88:14  2721  Daniel DORLÉANS                     FR         US Sinagote - Séné
 88:14  2528  Gérard GAUTHIER                     FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 88:14  6976  Gert Pagter KRISTENSEN              DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:14  2187  Jean-Michel MAHEU                   FR         US Sinagote - Séné
 88:14  2333  Jean-François PRUNIER               FR         Comité Départemental 94 FFCT
 88:14  4518  Steve WIMBERG                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:15  5566  Nigel COX                           GB         CORINIUM CC
 88:15  2417  Alain HAVARD                        FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 88:15  6990  Armin KÄB                           DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 88:15  2418  Évelyne LAGIER                      FR  F      Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 88:16  5141  Geoffrey AUSTIN                     AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 88:16  2305  Michel ETIEMBLE                     FR         CC Plouhatin
 88:16  5292  Aleksei KHODOV                      RU         STK VELOKOURSK  (KOURSK)
 88:16  2306  Marc LE CHAT                        FR         CC Plouhatin
 88:16  5149  Peter McCALLUM                      AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 88:16  5162  Rebecca MORTON                      AU  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:16  5128  Shih-Chang WANG                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:17  6524  Renaud CAZOT                        FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 88:17  5670  Stuart HUFTON                       GB         DERBY TRI CLUB
 88:17  4867  Kiyoshi OGURA                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 88:17  4762  Hirokazu SUZUKI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:17  6953  Masaharu TANAKA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:17  5477  Elio VAGLIENGO                      IT         GILI ARREDAMENTI SERITYME
 88:18  6607  Françoise CAILLAULT                 FR  F      Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
 88:18  4754  Yoshiyuki KOMADA                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
 88:19  2193  Claude BOURDAIS                     FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 88:19  7150  Andrew DEANER                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 88:19  2181  Gilbert ÉTILLIEUX                   FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 88:19  7147  Jonathan GRAY                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 88:19  4633  William LARSON                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:20  2242  Philippe BOURDAIS                   FR         USCP Montsûrs
 88:20  4896  Ole CARLSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:20  4865  Seiichi KAWASE                      JP         RANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
 88:20  2270  Joël LARUE                          FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 88:20  2455  Serge LOAEC                         FR         Cyclo Club Bernin
 88:20  4771  Hideki SASAKI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 88:20  2271  René VALET                          FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 88:21  2045  Gilles CHARTIER                     FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 88:21  2589  Roger GOULAUX                       FR         ASPTT Paris
 88:21  4760  Kiyobumi KANEKO                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:21  6056  Natan KERBELLEC                     FR     VS  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 88:21  4756  Kazuhiro MIURA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:22  2734  Xavier BOULANGE                     FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 88:22  2728  Daniel MÉZIÈRES                     FR         USCP Montsûrs
 88:22  7097  Manola PASINI                       IT  F      GC DROP MILANO
 88:22  4965  Adrian SALANGA                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:23  4626  Dan BARBASCH                        US         FINGER LAKES CYCLING CLUB
 88:23  2052  Daniel DAMELINCOURT                 FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
 88:23  2064  Bernard DERAMBURE                   FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
 88:23  2058  Maryse DEVOIR                       FR  F      Association Sportive Mérysienne
 88:23  6488  Patrick FIELD                       GB     VS  A.U.K.
 88:23  5042  Wilfried GORNY                      DE         ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 88:23  5036  Andreas HIELSCHER                   DE         ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 88:23  4629  Aaron LITTLE                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:23  5320  Luca VECCI                          IT         TEAM CRONO
 88:23  4806  Keisuke YAMABE                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:24  2527  Jean-Claude BELLAMY                 FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 88:24  6467  Giacomo GAVAZZENI                   IT     TM  TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 88:24  6466  Monica ZANA                         IT  F  TM  TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 88:24  5645  Raymond KELLY                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 88:24  2268  Michel LAIGNEL                      FR         Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
 88:24  6069  Pierre MINOT                        FR     VS  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 88:25  2250  Bernard CHAUDIER                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Saint-Chamond
 88:26  5948  Edson Behenck ALVES                 BR         INDEPENDENT BRASIL
 88:26  7174  Peter BANNON                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 88:26  5895  Sean CARR                           CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 88:26  2545  Pierre FRACCHIA                     FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
 88:26  4710  Annie JOHANSSON                     SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 88:26  2599  Pierre-Antoine MEUNIER              FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 88:26  2598  Loïc RAULET                         FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 88:26  4381  William ROSS                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 88:26  4860  Shuichi TANAKA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:26  5692  Chris WATTS                         GB         MATLOCK CC
 88:27  6539  Jean-Claude AUGAY                   FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 88:27  6528  Michel CURAILLAT                    FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 88:27  4357  Jovan ERAKOVIC                      RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 88:27  4737  Leo FÖRSTER                         NL         TC DE TOL
 88:27  5280  Aleksandr KAFIDOV                   RU         VELO CLUB BALAKOVO-VOLGA (BALAKOVO)
 88:27  6530  François LIÉNARD                    FR         Remiremont Cyclo et Plein Air
 88:27  5827  Agustin ORTEGA CINTAS               ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 88:27  5504  Pedja POPOVIC                       RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 88:27  5503  Spasoje SPASOJEVIC                  RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 88:28  5651  Roy BISHOP                          GB         BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
 88:28  2578  Daniel CRISTIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 88:28  2746  Gérald DAUTCOURT                    FR         Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
 88:28  6522  René DESCAMPS                       FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
 88:28  5466  Antonino DRAGÀ                      IT         TEAM MAX BICI
 88:28  4835  Takehiro KAWANO                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 88:28  2755  Joël LEGRAND                        FR         Amicale Vélo Détente Dinan
 88:28  6487  Dave McCRAW                         GB     VS  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 88:28  4775  Masaaki OONO                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:28  2665  Élisabeth TAUPIAC                   FR  F      Cyclo Club Caussadais
 88:28  5684  Honor WOOD                          GB  F      MALDON & DIST.
 88:28  5709  Stephen WOOD                        GB         MALDON & DIST.
 88:28  6477  Colin CRAWFORD                      GB     TM  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 88:29  6476  Sonya CRAWFORD                      GB  F  TM  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 88:29  4843  Mitsuaki INAGAKI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:29  4674  Jari PYYLUOMA                       SE         INDIVIDUEL
 88:31  5455  Silvia NEGRI                        IT  F      TEAM VALLETTI CICLI DEMARIA
 88:31  2121  Manuel RÉMY                         FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 88:31  6372  Andrew SORENSEN                     US     VS  ALASKA RANDONNEURS
 88:31  5355  Marco TUROLLA                       IT         TEAM VALLETTI CICLI DEMARIA
 88:32  4852  Kaoru YAMADA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:33  5279  Ilia BAKUMTSEV                      RU         VELO CLUB BALAKOVO-VOLGA (BALAKOVO)
 88:33  5659  Liam FITZPATRICK                    GB         WILLESDEN CC
 88:33  2055  Fabrice LEFÈVRE                     FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
 88:33  2054  Gilbert LEFÈVRE                     FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
 88:33  4891  Jens ROM NIELSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:33  5815  Francisco SIERRA MALDONADO          ES         CC MIROBLIGENSE
 88:34  2715  Roger CHEVAL                        FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 88:34  5861  Juan José CORTÉS LÓPEZ              ES         CLUB CICLISTA RIVAS
 88:34  6447  Michael GÖBEL (2)                   DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:34  4640  Kitty GOURSOLLE                     US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:34  4416  Jaime GURROLA                       US         SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
 88:34  2836  Yves LE PEUT                        FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 88:34  2810  Jean-Claude MOISON                  FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 88:34  5773  José Ignacio PERDICES ORTEGA        ES         CORTYFADER
 88:34  2610  Joël PIGEARD                        FR         Cyclos Fertois
 88:34  2404  Yannick THUEL                       FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 88:35  6396  Alain ABBATE                        US     TM  RANDONNEURS USA
 88:35  6395  Viktoriya ABBATE                    US  F  TM  RANDONNEURS USA
 88:35  7107  Loredano BONANDINI                  IT         FRUGERI PERNATESE
 88:35  4461  Willard GOSS                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:35  4509  Narayan KRISHNAMOORTHY              US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:35  5993  Ivo MIESEN                          NL         BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
 88:35  5807  Joana NUVAU GUTIÉRREZ               ES  F      PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 88:35  7099  Carlo ORSENIGO                      IT         LA BICICLISSIMA TURBIGO
 88:35  4519  Mitchel SCHOENFELD                  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:35  5830  Ignasi SOLERNOU MORERA              ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 88:35  4564  Vickie TYER                         US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:36  5564  Louise LANCASTER                    GB  F      A.U.K.
 88:36  7009  Dieter RIEDEL                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 88:36  4753  Masashi YOSHIO                      JP         INDIVIDUEL
 88:37  4433  Craig AAMODT                        US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
 88:37  5841  Joaquín RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ         ES         CICLO WORK
 88:38  5716  Anton BROWN                         GB         W. SUSSEX DA
 88:38  5550  Periklis DIMITRIADIS                GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 88:38  5100  Frank HERBRIG                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:38  5604  Justin JONES                        GB         A.U.K.
 88:38  2856  André LOUVEL                        FR         AC Saint-Germain-en-Coglès
 88:38  5101  Karl WEIMANN                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:39  5459  Fabio ALBERTONI                     IT         VERTICAL SPORT BIKE & CLIMB
 88:39  5863  Emilio ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ             ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:39  6899  Robert DALBAK                       NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 88:39  6563  René FERCOQ                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 88:39  4591  Noel HOWES                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:39  4816  Maya IDE                            JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
 88:39  4583  William MONSEN                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:39  4963  Michael SCHWERTFEGER                DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:39  5304  Pavel SEITOV                        RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
 88:39  2361  Jean ZAMORA                         FR         Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
 88:40  4985  Jan BEUKENBERG                      DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 88:40  7049  Matthieu CHAPELEAU                  FR         JFT-PASSIONE
 88:40  2178  Anne-Marie ESTRABAUT                FR  F      Union Vélocipédique Mazamétaine
 88:40  2433  Alban FAVRE                         FR         ASPTT Lyon
 88:40  2122  Francis GRANDSIRE                   FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 88:40  6514  Laurence GUICHARD-LEMONNIER         FR  F      Club Cyclo Fyé
 88:40  6994  Thomas KASIMIR                      DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 88:40  5276  Alexander KATKOV                    RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:40  4799  Hirohiko OHSHIO                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIZUOKA
 88:40  4958  Simon PLESS                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:40  5014  Thomas RICHARDT                     DE         ARA EMSLAND
 88:41  5641  Rod DALITZ                          GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 88:41  6513  Jean-François GUICHARD              FR         Club Cyclo Fyé
 88:41  5103  Manfred KIESEL                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:42  4746  Ekaterina KOSTJUHINA                RU  F      VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 88:42  2792  Joseph LESIEUR                      FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
 88:42  5515  Charles Warren SIMMONS              JE         INDEPENDENT JERSEY
 88:43  5121  William ADAMS                       GB         A.U.K.
 88:43  5402  Luigi CANDELI                       IT         GHIRLANDINA
 88:43  2743  Noël DOURMAP                        FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 88:43  4341  Jorge Luis ROVETTO                  AR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 88:43  5378  Alberto SIMONI                      IT         AS VELO CLUB MODENA
 88:43  7128  Tim SOLLESSE                        GB         WILLESDEN CC
 88:44  4813  Taiyo KATO                          JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:44  5407  Carmine MOCCIA                      IT         DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO VENISIA
 88:44  5801  José Luis NARANJO VARELA            ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 88:44  4928  Teddy PETERSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:44  2903  Jean-Yves TURCANT                   FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
 88:45  6993  Erich FAßBENDER                     DE         WSU WARENDORF
 88:45  5862  Diego Javier IZQUIERDO CARAZO       ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:45  2335  Alain LESCOP                        FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 88:45  6926  Susan OTCENAS                       US  F      OREGON RANDONNEURS
 88:45  2382  Christophe ROSSELLE                 FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 88:46  5648  Denise HURST                        GB  F      CONGLETON CC
 88:46  5737  John STONE                          GB         BRISTOL DA
 88:46  5708  Martin STOVELL                      GB         A.U.K.
 88:46  6425  Tomohisa SUZUKI                     JP     VS  AUDAX JAPON
 88:47  5039  Oliver GUNKEL-PFITZNER              DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:47  4453  Robert HEATHER                      US         SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
 88:47  4421  Rahner JAMES                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:47  2327  André LE GAL                        FR         CS Frépillon
 88:47  2280  Andrew NEAL                         GB         CLC Argenton-sur-Creuse
 88:47  4422  Joan O'CONNOR                       US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 88:47  5743  Jonathan STAINTON-ELLIS             GB         A.U.K.
 88:47  4392  Stefan TOBLER                       CH         INDIVIDUEL
 88:48  2035  Hugues ARTU                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 88:48  5619  Charlie BLADON                      GB         A.U.K.
 88:48  4745  Evgeny SEDYKH                       RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 88:49  4616  Michael BRATKOWSKI                  US         PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 88:49  7082  Davide COVERI                       IT         AS IL BRADIPO
 88:49  7007  Jürgen JONAS                        DE         INDIVIDUEL
 88:49  7083  Giovanni MERCURIALI                 IT         AS IL BRADIPO
 88:49  7160  Ioseba PUENTE                       ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 88:49  6516  Alain RENOUX                        FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 88:49  4842  Masato SHIRAI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:49  7084  Salvatore TITONE                    IT         ASD TRISPORTS.IT BIKE
 88:49  6979  Mogens VESTERGAARD                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:50  4820  Masashi ANDO                        JP         RANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
 88:50  4778  Toshihiro IKEDA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:50  5217  Guane-Mine LIAW                     TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 88:50  6533  Bernard MARTIN (3)                  FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 88:50  4767  Momoko NISHIKAWA                    JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 88:51  4554  Timothy BOL                         US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 88:51  4458  Lisa BUTKUS                         US  F      CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 88:51  2380  Roger CHABBERT                      FR         Club des 100 Cols
 88:51  2613  Laurent COUDERT                     FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 88:51  5232  Deng-Fu LIU                         TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 88:51  5194  Te-Shan LIU                         TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 88:51  5146  Greg MARTIN                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 88:51  5887  Jean-Louis STROHHEKER               CH         INDIVIDUEL
 88:52  2679  Pierrette BIDART                    FR  F      Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 88:52  2668  Claude LEMERCIER                    FR         CC Boigny-sur-Bionne
 88:52  2179  Raymond PUILL                       FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 88:52  2324  Éric TOURNAT                        FR         Chauray Cyclos et Randonneurs
 88:52  2678  Gilbert VIDEAU                      FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 88:52  4829  Kenji YAMADA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:53  5333  Renato BUEMI                        IT         CICLISTICA TERME
 88:54  5417  Piero BARTALINI                     IT         AVIS VERAG PRATO
 88:54  5511  Reinhold KNEER                      DE         INDIVIDUEL
 88:54  4864  Kazuaki TACHIKAWA                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 88:55  6378  Barbara ANDERSON                    US  F  TM  PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 88:55  6377  Ronald ANDERSON                     US     TM  PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 88:55  6555  Loïc CHAUVIN                        FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 88:55  2313  Roger DESCAMPS                      FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 88:55  2855  Greg GARLAND                        GB         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 88:55  2859  Josiane QUILLIEN                    FR  F      Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 88:55  4901  Bjarne VIND                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:55  5027  Gerhard WOLF                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 88:56  5700  Gordon DEWAR                        GB         A.U.K.
 88:56  4631  Peter DUSEL                         US         ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
 88:56  7045  Oleksandr IIEVLIEV                  UA         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UKRAINIA
 88:56  2583  Magaly LE DANFF                     FR  F      Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 88:56  2584  Marc LE DANFF                       FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 88:56  5995  André VANEECKHOUT                   BE         AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
 88:57  2018  Dominique GIROLD                    FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 88:57  5200  Chihung KWOK                        HK         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 88:57  5192  Kwan Ni Wiwin LEUNG                 HK  F      INDIVIDUEL
 88:57  2616  Alain PICARD                        FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 88:58  4572  Kole KANTNER                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:58  2438  Fabrice LEGUILLON                   FR         CCF2 Montmain
 88:59  5527  Marc FARRELLY                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 88:59  4530  Ryan GUZY                           US         SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
 88:59  5695  Simon PALMER                        GB         PEAK AUDAX
 88:59  4506  Scott WALTERS                       US         INDIVIDUEL
 89:00  5125  Guilherme Azambuja KARDEL           BR         AUDAX CLUBE DO PLANALTO
 89:00  4442  Shai SHPRUNG                        IL         SAN FERNANDO VALLEY BC
 89:00  5595  Will STANTON                        GB         A.U.K.
 89:01  4515  Keith BEATO                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:01  6040  Jean-Louis BORACH                   FR     TH  ASPTT Lyon
 89:01  6042  Bernard MARQUIS                     FR     TH  Cyclo VTT Décines
 89:01  6018  Laurent BOUCHARD                    FR     VS  Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
 89:01  6048  Pierre CUVILLIER                    FR     VS  Cyclo Club Claix
 89:01  5229  Meng-Hung LAI                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 89:01  6071  Olivier PANTZER                     FR     VS  Membre Individuel 67 FFCT
 89:02  5912  Gordon BLAIR                        CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 89:02  6044  Isabelle CARRIER                    FR  F  TF  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 89:02  6045  Francine SCHAUBER                   FR  F  TF  Cyclo Club Francaltroff
 89:02  2094  Michel GROUSSET                     FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 89:02  4752  Kiyoshi IWASA                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
 89:02  2236  Joël MÉGARD                         FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 89:02  6012  Serge OTTENIO                       FR     VS  Membre Individuel 14 FFCT
 89:02  6925  Robert OWEN                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
 89:02  4874  Tsuyoshi TANAKA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
 89:02  6063  Zvonimir VIDOVIC                    FR     VS  Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
 89:02  4836  Hitoshi YOSHIDA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
 89:03  6503  Laurent LEPRINCE                    FR         Audax Club Parisien
 89:04  5157  Pat LEHANE                          AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 89:04  2785  Thierry STREIFF                     FR         Abeille de Rueil
 89:04  2936  Mickaël TUAL                        FR         Cyclos de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
 89:05  5632  Matthew CHAMBERS                    GB         DIDCOT PHOENIX CYCLING CLUB
 89:05  2669  Éric COMBALDIEU                     FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 89:05  4834  Shinichiro MATSUKI                  JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
 89:05  5712  Paul STEWART                        GB         WILLESDEN CC
 89:06  5598  Lara DAY                            GB  F      BRISTOL DA
 89:06  2642  Jean-Luc JARDIN                     FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
 89:06  5405  Michele PELLEGRINO                  IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 89:06  5239  Hung-Hsi SUNG                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 89:06  5570  Brian TAYLOR                        GB         ESSEX DA
 89:06  2073  Jacques VOLANT                      FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
 89:06  5680  Pippa WHEELER                       IE  F      EXETER WHLS CC
 89:07  2102  Daniel BRAY                         FR         Vélo Club Région Mandres
 89:07  4938  Peter ERMERT                        DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 89:07  5290  Sergey FEDYUSHIN                    RU         CONTINENT-TCHELYABINSK
 89:07  4815  Kaitaro HONDA                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
 89:07  2204  Laurent MOURIC                      FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 89:07  4681  Ingemar NILSSON                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 89:07  5755  Simon PROVEN                        GB         CAMBRIDGE CC
 89:07  5298  Sergey SHIROCHENKOV                 RU         CONTINENT-TCHELYABINSK
 89:07  4831  Midori SHIROKI                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 89:07  5240  Chih Ying TSAI                      TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 89:07  4761  Tetsuo YAMAGUCHI                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 89:07  5296  Dmitry YUDIN                        RU         CONTINENT-TCHELYABINSK
 89:08  2011  Bernard IMBERT                      FR         CT Parisiens
 89:08  2001  Christian LAMOULLER                 FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 89:08  2000  Dominique LAMOULLER                 FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 89:08  4576  Willy NEVIN                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:08  4344  Maria Del Pilar VAZQUEZ             PR  F      INDEPENDENT PUERTO RICO
 89:09  4450  Thomas AAKER                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:09  4445  John LAPHAM                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
 89:09  5953  Luís Roberto Velho LAZARY           BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 89:09  2398  Yves LENOËL                         FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 89:09  4448  Paul WETMORE                        US         LOS ANGELES WHEELMEN
 89:10  5131  Tim LAUGHER                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 89:11  2547  Colette DAVID                       FR  F      A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
 89:11  2237  Alain FERRÉ                         FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 89:11  5943  Flavio Yamil GOMEZ                  BR         AUDAX PARANÁ
 89:11  2548  Bernard GRANDON                     FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
 89:11  2170  Louis HÉLARD                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 89:11  2195  Bernard PLANCHAIS                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 89:13  5202  Chunpin HSIAO                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 89:13  4374  Tomohiro SUZUKI                     JP         RANDONNEURS MIYAGI
 89:14  4464  Steven ANDREAUS                     US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 89:14  5818  Francisco Javier FERNÁNDEZ DE JÁURE ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 89:14  5787  Francisco Javier FERNÁNDEZ DE JÁURE ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 89:14  5764  Alfredo HERNANDEZ PASTOR            ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 89:14  7185  José Vitor MOREIRA PORTO            BR         PEDAL NOTURNO DF
 89:14  6458  Simon WATT                          AU     VS  A.A. VICTORIA
 89:14  5621  Andrew WILLS                        GB         VELO CLUB 167
 89:15  5644  Richard EVANS (2)                   GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 89:15  2646  Jean-Max GLORIFET                   FR         Vélototem Château-Chinon
 89:15  5711  Robin HARPER                        GB         A.U.K.
 89:15  4502  Paul MURRAY                         GB         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 89:15  6427  Jun SATO                            JP     TM  AUDAX JAPON
 89:15  6426  Naoko SATO                          JP  F  TM  AUDAX JAPON
 89:16  5130  Justin GREEN                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 89:16  6965  Takashi SATO                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:16  5759  Esa VAINIKAINEN                     FI         MALMIN URHEILIJAT
 89:17  5505  Edward ALLEN                        NZ         RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
 89:17  4617  Bill RUSSELL                        US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 89:18  2298  Hervé AMOD-MOULANT                  FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 89:18  4604  Robert RIGGS                        US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
 89:18  4469  Greg SILVER                         US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 89:19  5703  Roger CORTIS                        GB         ACF
 89:19  5753  Ian OLIVER                          GB         A.U.K.
 89:20  4411  Merle BARANCZYK                     US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 89:20  4838  Haruyo KINOMIYA                     JP  F      VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
 89:20  4856  Koji KITAYAMA                       JP         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
 89:20  4821  Toshiro OTANI                       JP         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
 89:20  5831  Fernando ZENDRERA                   ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 89:21  2664  Pierre RIGAL                        FR         Ordizan Cyclo Club
 89:21  2328  Jean-François SALVI                 FR         Cyclotouristes Bisserains - Chambéry
 89:21  4649  Irene TAKAHASHI                     US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 89:22  7132  John WAKEHAM                        GB         A.U.K.
 89:23  5733  Lee HARGREAVES                      GB         A.U.K.
 89:23  4851  Takayuki ISHIHARA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:23  6936  Frank NORDAHN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:23  4805  Hideki SAITO                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:23  6029  Marie VIBRAC                        FR  F  TM  Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 89:23  6030  Philippe VIBRAC                     FR     TM  Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 89:23  6989  Franziskus WEINFURTNER              DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 89:24  6591  Didier BOICHUT                      FR         Longwy Cyclo Club - Longwy/Doubs
 89:24  5528  Aidan CAULFIELD                     IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 89:24  4894  Kaj PODER                           DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:25  6963  Yoshihito ASAKURA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:25  6957  Yoshinobu KAWASAKI                  JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 89:26  5799  María Isabel HUERTAS HERRERA        ES  F      SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 89:26  6398  Douglas WAINWRIGHT                  US     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:26  6397  Laurie WAINWRIGHT                   US  F  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:27  4484  Don BENNETT                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:27  7154  Julian DYSON                        GB         VELO CLUB 167
 89:28  2795  Isabelle BOURDILLON                 FR  F      Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
 89:28  2796  Pascal CHARLUTEAU                   FR         Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
 89:28  4428  Joel FLOOD                          US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 89:28  7188  Sandro ZIESEMER                     BR         RANDONNEURS CURITIBA
 89:29  5800  Carlos Roberto CATALINA ARAGÓN      ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 89:29  4705  Lars HIDFORS                        SE         HISINGENS CK
 89:29  5032  Berthold HUPE                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 89:29  4659  Lars JACOBSSON                      SE         HISINGENS CK
 89:29  4462  Douglas KIRBY                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 89:29  4994  Stefan SCHLETT                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 89:31  4476  Éric KELLER                         US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 89:31  7058  Colin PEARSON                       GB         REV SIN
 89:31  7071  Carmela SERINA                      PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
 89:32  5976  Marc DEJANS                         BE         INDIVIDUEL
 89:32  7051  Ooi Khiang HENG                     SG         JOY RIDERS
 89:33  2349  Sylviane GODELU                     FR  F      Entente Sport. Albinienne
 89:35  6538  Raymond BUSSON                      FR         Association Cyclo Chatelain Coudray
 89:35  2531  Renaud MALDI                        FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 89:35  5898  Martin McGARRY                      CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 89:36  6420  Robert STRICKER                     NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 89:36  2466  Yves YAU                            FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 89:37  4678  Tony BERGQVIST                      SE         HISINGENS CK
 89:37  6495  Francisco Javier BOUZAS OLAIZOLA    ES     VS  CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 89:37  6478  Drew BUCK                           GB     VS  A.U.K.
 89:37  5665  Rob McIVOR                          GB         ACF
 89:37  5919  Andy REIMER                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 89:38  4522  Arturo CRUZ Jr.                     US         ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 89:38  6041  Patrice MICOLON                     FR     VS  Abeille de Rueil
 89:39  2235  Serge LANGLOIS                      FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 89:40  6412  Job COPPOOLSE                       NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 89:40  4847  Atsushi KAMANO                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:40  2359  Serge TENDIL                        FR         Les Mailhouns - Anglet
 89:41  4384  Hiroshi INAGAWA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
 89:41  5622  Andrew MORRIS                       GB         A.U.K.
 89:41  5255  Guy PEARCE                          ZA         AURASAN
 89:42  2137  Jacques MANDILE                     FR         Membre Individuel 81 FFCT
 89:42  4415  Luis Rafael ROBLES                  PR         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
 89:45  4511  Debra BANKS                         US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:45  4763  Yoshiyasu ITO                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 89:45  5143  Claudio POMPILI                     AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 89:45  6405  Jack TWITCHELL                      US     TM  RANDONNEURS USA
 89:45  6404  Kathy TWITCHELL                     US  F  TM  RANDONNEURS USA
 89:46  4802  Maiko AKIMOTO                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 89:46  4475  Solomon AMEEN                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:46  6482  Mark BROOKING                       GB     TM  WILLESDEN CC
 89:46  6481  Arabella MAUDE                      GB  F  TM  ACF
 89:46  4547  Frank CALABRESE                     US         BOSTON BREVET SERIES
 89:46  6014  Pierre MARTIN                       FR     VS  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 89:46  4800  Minoru OWADA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:46  6438  Frank REGGE                         DE     VS  ARA REGION KÖLN
 89:48  4848  Takata KAKEI                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:48  5020  Michael KLEIN                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:48  4353  Matthew SETTLE                      US         RANDONNEURS OF THE MID-ATLANTIC
 89:49  2681  Yvon BOUTIBONNES                    FR         Union des Cyclos Revelois
 89:49  5688  Steve HEANEY                        GB         A.U.K.
 89:49  5244  Shu-Hsiang HSU                      TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 89:49  4884  Steen Falkenberg KLAUSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:49  7127  Stephen POULTON                     GB         CHELTENHAM & COUNTY CC
 89:50  5307  Vladimir BASALAEV                   RU         VELO CLUB SOURA-MARAFON (PENZA)
 89:50  2145  Pierre BÉDELET                      FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 89:50  2766  Catherine CRÉMERS                   FR  F      Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 89:50  2071  Véronique CRÉMERS                   FR  F      Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 89:50  2070  Christian GENTIL                    FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 89:50  2617  Marie-Thérèse GUESSANT              FR  F      Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 89:51  5119  John RADFORD                        GB         VELO CLUB 167
 89:53  2276  Jacques MASSÉ                       FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 89:53  6383  Alex MILLER                         US     VS  HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
 89:53  4946  Axel STIELKE                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 89:53  4798  Yasuo TSUKAMOTO                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:53  5104  Carsten WULF                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 89:54  4759  Toyohiro FUJITA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:56  6913  Michael FEIRSTEIN                   UM         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 89:58  5575  Manuel ARIAS GÓMEZ                  ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 89:59  5257  Goran MUSIC                         ZA         AURASAN
 90:00  2806  Éric BROUST                         FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 90:00  6374  David BURNS                         US     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 90:00  6373  Cheryl BURNS-JOHNSON                US  F  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 90:00  5206  Wai-Lian CHEN                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 90:00  2518  Armel COURTET                       FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 90:00  4824  Motohiro HARA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 90:00  4348  Elisabeth HUBER                     DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 90:00  7048  Teck Meng LOH                       MY         JFT-PASSIONE
 90:00  6444  Andrea OLLMANN                      DE  F  VS  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 90:00  4390  Stephen ROYSE                       US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 90:00  5600  Ian RYALL                           GB         A.U.K.
 90:00  7121  Yoshiji SEKIDO                      JP         WILLESDEN CC
 90:00  6428  Hiroki TAKEMURA                     JP     VS  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 90:00  4443  Richard YOST                        US         INDIVIDUEL
   HD   7039  Cláudio Guilherme ALMEIDA DE SOUZA  BR         AUDAX RIO
   HD   4580  William ALSUP                       US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
   HD    174  Paul ANTON                          FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
   HD    578  Jean-Pierre BABIN                   FR         CC de Liffré Cyclo
   HD   7129  Mark BEAUCHAMP                      GB         A.U.K.
   HD   6057  Jean-Claude BEAUMEL                 FR     TM  Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
   HD   6058  Lucette DUC                         FR  F  TM  Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
   HD   5557  Philip BENTLEY                      GB         A.U.K.
   HD   5947  Erich BRACK                         BR         SANTA CICLISMO
   HD   4459  Dirck BRINCKERHOFF                  US         MARIN CYCLISTS
   HD   6551  Bernadette BURTIN                   FR  F      C. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
   HD   1779  Roberto CALIGARIS                   IT         GS SPEEDY BIKE FALISCO
   HD   5461  Gianni CALZAVARA                    IT         TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
   HD   2081  Noël CANON                          FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   HD   6585  Christian CARIOU                    FR     VS  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
   HD   4575  Jennifer CHANG                      US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   HD   2634  Lionel CHARRIER                     FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
   HD   5199  James CHEN                          TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   HD   5894  Patrick Yun Ngi CHEN                SG         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   HD   5218  Yi-Hsi CHEN                         TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   HD   5897  Robert COUPERTHWAITE                CA         PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   HD   5963  Albert DACO                         BE         TEAM DE LUX
   HD    575  Véronique DANTARD                   FR  F      US Cergy
   HD   2033  Philippe DEMANY                     FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
   HD   2185  Isabelle DUBUS                      FR  F      Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
   HD   5151  David ELLIS                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   HD   4970  Heiko ENGELKE                       DE         ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
   HD   8401  David FAIRWEATHER                   AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
   HD   2362  Catherine FEUGNET                   FR  F      AS Drancéenne Cyclo
   HD   5784  Martí FLORES PÉREZ                  ES         VOLTA A CATALUNYA A.E.
   HD   7138  Michael FRIDAY                      GB         CATFORD CC
   HD   1442  Jacques GALLANT                     CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
   HD   6909  Rita GARCIA                         US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   HD   7163  Javier GIMENO GARCIA                ES     VS  CC UTEBO
   HD    596  Alain GUIBAUD                       FR         Cyclo Club Draveillois
   HD   7111  Mauricio HELMAN                     BR         AUDAX RIO
   HD   4566  John HILLIARD                       US         SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
   HD   5617  Christopher HINDLEY                 GB         A.U.K.
   HD   1941  Luo HONGBIN                         CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   HD   4387  Spas HRISTOV                        BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
   HD   8285  Jason KARP                          US         GALLATIN VALLEY BICYCLE CLUB
   HD   4785  Akiko KAWACHI                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   HD   4871  Shigeru KOBAYASHI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   4351  Manfred KOCHANSKI                   DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   HD   6942  Martijn KUIPER                      NL         WTC WOERDEN
   HD   5517  M Shreyas KUMAR                     IN         BANGALORE BIKERS CLUB
   HD   6043  Dominique LAFARGE                   FR     VS  ASPTT Amiens
   HD   2858  Didier LE FRANC                     FR         Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
   HD   2006  Véronique LE ROLLAND                FR  F      Audax Club Parisien
   HD   2577  Jean-Claude LECOQ                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
   HD   5225  Chih-Wen LEE                        TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   HD   5212  Shang Hsiu LEE                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   HD   7716  Didier LIEPPE                       FR         Cyclos Randonneurs d'Arras
   HD   1742  Andrey LODYGIN                      RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
   HD   7756  Julien MARÉCHAL                     FR         A.S. Air France
   HD   5771  Rupert MARTIN-CLARK                 GB         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   HD   6468  Paolo MARTINI                       IT     VS  ASD TERZA CICLI CARMAGNOLA
   HD   1786  Roberto MIGLINI                     IT         GS EUR MALGESSO
   HD   2737  Pierre MORYN                        FR         Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
   HD   5284  Natalia MUSIENKO                    RU  F      VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   HD   4346  Marziano NEGRI                      IT         MTB EVALOON
   HD    135  Bernard NOLLET                      FR         Union Sportive Ris Orangis
   HD   5937  Goodymar Cunha OLIVEIRA             BR         SANTA CICLISMO
   HD   4789  Shonosuke OZEKI                     JP         RANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
   HD   5881  Sianie PANIAGUA                     CR  F      QUIROS BIKE TOURS
   HD   5635  Tony PEMBER                         GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
   HD   5448  Niccolò PERSICO                     IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
   HD   2558  Michel POLA                         FR         Vélo Club Lonzacois
   HD   2049  Gérard POMI                         FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
   HD   5127  Yves QUAGLIO                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   HD   5531  Jim REDMOND                         IE         BARROW WHEELERS
   HD   4632  William Thomas REEDER               US         DC RANDONNEURS
   HD   4367  Huang RENYI                         CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   HD   5118  James ROBERSON                      GB         MACCLESFIELD WHLS
   HD   2813  Jean-Claude SALMON                  FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
   HD   4648  Jeff SAMMONS                        US         HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
   HD   7059  Joselito SANTOS                     PH         TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   HD   6066  Raymond SANZ                        FR     VS  VC des Albères
   HD   6494  Vicente SORO                        ES     VS  INDIVIDUEL
   HD   7020  Helmut VOGEL                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
   HD   5961  Léon WUYTS                          BE         LIERSE BCR
   HD   1942  Zhou XIANG                          CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   HD   1563  Kohtaroh YAMAZAKI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   4747  Danil ZHUKOV                        RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
   NH    219  Denis MORAN                         FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
   NH   5361  Marco ORO                           IT         CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA
   AB   7067  Annie Lyn ABDON                     PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   1687  Meno ABELS                          DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   8279  Jan ACUFF                           US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   5790  José Luis ADELL HIERRO              ES         SC ZALLA (VIZ)
   AB   1579  Jesper AHRENHOLT                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   5011  Michael ALLWEIER                    DE         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   2375  Guy AMAT                            FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
   AB   5942  Edmilson AMORELLI                   BR         AUDAX PARANÁ
   AB   7655  Dominique ANCEL                     FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
   AB   7729  Hervé ANCEY                         FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
   AB   4707  Josephine ANDERSSON                 SE  F      HISINGENS CK
   AB   4792  Tsukasa ANDO                        JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   7178  Dug ANDRUSIEK                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   4832  Mitsuo AOKI                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4694  Christer APPELGREN                  SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB     44  Alain ARDIET                        FR         Cyclo Vallée de Thônes
   AB   8464  Konstantin ARKHIPTSOV               RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   2437  Michel ARNOUX                       FR         Ass. Plein Air - La Ferté Imbault
   AB   2934  Agust ASGEIRSSON                    IS         Amicale Cyclo Combourgeoise - Combourg
   AB   4676  Sven ASPLUND                        SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   AB    387  Alain AUTRET                        FR         Ass. Sp. Matra Vélizy Villacoublay
   AB   5535  Spyridon AVDELAROS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   7737  Claude-Yvon AVRIL                   FR         CO Les Rosiers/Loire
   AB   5532  Sinisa BABIC                        HR         SVETA NEDELJA
   AB   6370  Vickie BACKMAN                      US  F  VS  PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
   AB   6987  Leif Hedegaard BAGGER               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   7198  Jean-Marc BANDURA                   FR         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
   AB   2787  Jean-Luc BARAGUAY                   FR         CS Beaumontais Cyclo
   AB   2295  Guy BARANGER                        FR         Club Omnisports d'Othis
   AB   2731  André BARBEAU                       FR         AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
   AB   2732  Noële BARBEAU                       FR  F      AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
   AB    356  Claude BARBIER                      FR         Bois Colombes Sports
   AB   2176  Michel BARBIER (2)                  FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
   AB    141  Fabrice BARJOLIN                    FR         Comité Départemental 77 FFCT
   AB   4352  Caio BARROCO                        BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB    275  Bruno BARTHES                       FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   AB   7710  Maryvonne BASLÉ                     FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   2782  Yannick BATTEUX                     FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
   AB   5010  Peter BAUMANN                       DE         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   2710  Claude BAYAC                        FR         CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
   AB   2334  Christian BECK                      FR         Cyclo Pontcharra
   AB   6002  Marc BECQUET                        FR     VS  Audax Club Parisien
   AB   5629  Beatrice Ann BENTON                 GB  F      VELO CLUB 167
   AB   5628  David Keith BENTON                  GB         VELO CLUB 167
   AB   4431  Robert BERGERON                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   8295  Peter BERGSTROM                     SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   AB   1553  Nico BERKHOUT                       NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
   AB   6588  Daniel BERNARD                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
   AB    376  Didier BERNARDIN                    FR         Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
   AB   6611  Jean-Jacques BERRIOT                FR         C. Hospitalier Sports - Bordeaux
   AB   5677  Steve BERRY                         GB         A.U.K.
   AB   7688  Thierry BERTAUD                     FR         CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
   AB    479  Manuel BERTHON                      FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Péray
   AB   4491  Johnny BERTRAND                     US         BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   7094  Ernesto BERZACOLA                   IT         USMATE BIKE
   AB   6589  Jean-François BESSEYRE              FR         Cyclotouristes Roannais - Roanne
   AB   7616  Christian BESSONNEAU                FR         Cyclo Tourisme Pleine Fougères
   AB    391  Sauveur BIDART                      FR         CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
   AB   8706  Yves-Marie BIDOIRE                  FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   AB   1465  Gavin BIEBUYCK                      US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
   AB   5728  Mark BIGAM                          GB         LEICESTERSHIRE RC
   AB   1577  Hans Jørgen BINDER                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4738  Peter BLOUW                         NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
   AB   6544  Patrice BOHIN                       FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
   AB   2593  Gérard BOIN                         FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
   AB   2908  Claudine BOMBRUN                    FR  F      St-Rambert Vélo Sport
   AB   6986  Lars BOMMERSHOLDT                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   8458  Dimitry BONDARCHUK                  RU         VC VELOGEARANCE  (JOUKOVSKY)
   AB   7081  Sandro BONGIORNO                    IT         CICLI OLIMPIA
   AB   2828  Marie-Hélène BONNET                 FR  F      Club des 100 Cols
   AB    134  Christian BONNETTE                  FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
   AB   2880  Lionel BONNEVIE                     FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
   AB   2777  Bruno BONVALET                      FR         Membre Individuel 76 FFCT
   AB   8569  Robert BOONSTRA                     CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB    177  Nicolas BOSSO                       FR         US Métro Transports
   AB   2061  Gérard BOUCARD                      FR         ASPTT Orléans
   AB    333  Michel BOUCHARD                     FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   AB    624  Christophe BOUDER                   FR         Amicale Laïque Plouguernével Cyclo
   AB    643  Marcel BOULO                        FR         Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
   AB   6950  Jaap BOUMAN                         NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   AB   7593  Jean-Louis BOURCIER                 FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
   AB   2461  Jean-Michel BOURGEOIS               FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
   AB   2400  Dominique BOURGETEAU                FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
   AB   2860  Jean-Claude BOURGUE                 FR         Cyclo Club Tourain
   AB    168  André BOURNY                        FR         Club Cyclotouriste Louvernéen
   AB    503  Arnaud BOUSSEMART                   FR         Membre Individuel 58 FFCT
   AB   2776  Christine BOUVIER                   FR  F      Union Cyclo du Nivolet
   AB   7518  Brigitte BOUVIER LAPLANCHE          FR  F      Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
   AB   5624  Clive BOWYER                        GB         SOMER VALLEY CC
   AB   7040  Denis BRAITHWAITE                   ZA         AURASAN
   AB    400  Gilbert BRAULT                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   7687  André BRÉNELLIÈRE                   FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
   AB   7573  Robert BRESLE                       FR         Foyer Rural de Blanzat Cyclo
   AB   2767  Gérard BRETEAU                      FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
   AB   2536  Yves BRETON                         FR         Amicale Cyclos Bréteillais
   AB   2912  Claude BRIAND                       FR         Cyclo Club Onennais - St Onen
   AB   2910  Jean-Luc BRIANT                     FR         Bayeux Amicale Cyclo
   AB    592  Thierry BRIDON                      FR         Membre Individuel 33 FFCT
   AB   2104  Michel BRIEND                       FR         Amical Cyclo Velauxien - Velaux
   AB   5588  Alison BRIND                        GB  F      A.U.K.
   AB   2711  Alain BROUDER                       FR         AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
   AB   2707  Gisèle BROUDER                      FR  F      AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
   AB   2571  Bernard BRUNEAU (2)                 FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   1794  Bruno BRUNI                         IT         GS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
   AB   5500  Slavko BUCAR                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
   AB   7651  Mathis BUGNI                        FR         Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
   AB   7652  Patrick BUGNI                       FR         Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
   AB   1804  Luigi BURINI                        IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
   AB   2505  Louis BUTAULT                       FR         Union Sportive Saint Herblain
   AB   4468  David BUZZEE                        US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   4430  Maria Del Pilar CABAL               CO  F      CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB     70  Daniel CABEZA                       FR         Union Cyclo Bénéjacquoise
   AB   6910  Ruth CABRE CHACON                   ES  F      RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   7505  Jean-Marie CADOR                    FR         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
   AB   2460  Aurélie CADOUX                      FR  F      Cyclo Pontcharra
   AB   5380  Renato CALLA'                       IT         GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
   AB   7605  Marc CALONNE                        FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
   AB   5941  Carlos Raul Dos Santos CALVETE      BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
   AB   6393  Jacqueline CAMPBELL                 US  F  TM  OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   6394  Mike TROXELL                        US     TM  OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   5763  Francisco José CAMPILLO FERNÁNDEZ   ES         ESPORT CICLISTA VALLS (TA)
   AB   8553  José María CAMPOS OLIVARES          ES         LA UNION AUDAX IBERICOS
   AB    424  Marc CARASSOU                       FR         CVO Soumoulou
   AB    258  Jean-Louis CARETTE                  FR         Membre Individuel 76 FFCT
   AB   4877  Per CARLSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   2615  Édouard CARLY                       FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   AB   2141  Jean-Pierre CARON (2)               FR         Cyclo Club Montreuillois - Montreuil / mer
   AB   7068  Candy CARTAVIO                      PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   1488  Ken CARTER                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   2125  Yves CARTIER                        FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
   AB   6579  Daniel CASSAIGNE                    FR         ASPTT St Brieuc
   AB   7063  Jennefer Ann CASTILLO               PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   8538  Ramón CATALAN MIRÓ                  ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
   AB   8890  Vincenzo CATALANO                   IT         TEAM CERZANI
   AB   6586  Guy CENÈS                           FR         Union Vélocipédique Mazamétaine
   AB   1769  Massimo CEREDI                      IT         FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO
   AB   2612  José CEREZO                         ES         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
   AB   6462  Marco CERICA                        IT     VS  GS SPEEDY BIKE FALISCO
   AB   5586  Carlos E. Sikorski Cerqueira CESAR  BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB   5242  Hsueh-Hsiang CHANG                  TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   5214  Kuo-Yen CHANG                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   5215  Ming-Hua CHANG                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   4343  Xing Yong CHANG                     CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB    156  Francis CHARDEL                     FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
   AB   7066  David CHARLTON                      GB         POLO TRI
   AB   2247  Claude CHAULIAC                     FR         Les Cyclos de Haute Lozère
   AB   2804  Armelle CHAUVET                     FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
   AB    471  Jean-Louis CHEFDOR                  FR         Ami. Cyclo Ploërmalaise - Ploërmel
   AB   5251  Ching-Pin CHEN                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   7508  Annie CHENET-BARBOTIN               FR  F      Union Sportive Vendômoise
   AB   5201  Wen-Yuan CHENG                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   4398  He CHENGCHENG                       CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   2670  Fernand CHESNEL                     FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
   AB   8592  Rudi CHEVROLET                      BE         WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
   AB   5207  Chin Long CHIANG                    TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   5238  Meng Chen CHIANG                    TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   5219  Shang Lun CHIANG                    TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   2832  Joël CHICOYNEAU DE LAVALETTE        FR         Abeille de Rueil
   AB   5657  Brian CHILDS                        GB         HUDDERSFIELD CA
   AB   5388  Luigi CHIOMIO                       IT         PLANET BIKE TEAM
   AB   7546  Gervais CHOLOUX                     FR         Association Cyclo Chatelain Coudray
   AB   8871  James CHOU                          TW         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   2507  Patrick CHRÉTIEN                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
   AB   5198  Yun-Wen CHU                         TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   5195  Chih-Fu CHUANG                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   7502  Jackie CIBRARIO                     FR         CT Lyon
   AB    346  Louis CIGNO                         FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
   AB   4507  Rebecca CLARK                       US  F      INDIVIDUEL
   AB   7061  Rhodora CLAUDIO                     PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   6046  Élisabeth CLAUSS                    FR  F  TM  F. Cult. Soultz-sous-Forêts
   AB   6047  Frédéric CLAUSS                     FR     TM  F. Cult. Soultz-sous-Forêts
   AB   8499  John CLEMENS                        GB         PEAK AUDAX
   AB   6984  Valdson Silva CLETO                 BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   4991  Dietmar CLEVER                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   2660  Laurent COAJOU                      FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
   AB   2544  Arnaud COCHEVELOU                   FR         Vélo Sport Trémévenois
   AB    127  Christophe COIFFET                  FR         Cyclo Club Boën
   AB   6059  Marc COLASSE                        FR     TM  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
   AB   6060  Sylviane COLASSE                    FR  F  TM  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
   AB   8544  Ramón COLELL VILASECA               ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
   AB   2337  Michel COLETTE                      FR         CS Frépillon
   AB   2757  Stéphane COLLARD                    FR         Membre Individuel 76 FFCT
   AB    443  Guy COLLEU                          FR         Cyclos Sport Langourlanais Chantepie
   AB   5577  Uryah Mark COLLINS                  CA         CV RAND MONTREAL
   AB   1764  Alessandro COLOMBO                  IT         INDIVIDUEL
   AB    438  Gilles COMBEAU                      FR         Ass. Sport. St Junien
   AB   5328  Emilio CONFETTI                     IT         TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
   AB   7078  Stefano Mario CONTE                 IT         CENTOPERCENTO MTP
   AB    634  André COQUELIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Briçois - St Brice en Cogles
   AB   2605  Antoine CORRAL                      FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   AB   1694  Pascal CORREC                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   4455  Rick COSARO                         US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   AB   6537  Roland COUPEAU                      FR         Association Cyclo Chatelain Coudray
   AB   2778  Jean-Yves COURJAL                   FR         Membre Individuel FFCT
   AB   2763  Henri COURSIN                       FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
   AB   6026  Sébastien COURTEILLE                FR     VS  Ass. Cyclo et VTT de Sillé le Guillaume
   AB   2784  Gérard COURVILLE                    FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
   AB   4888  Ernest COUTANT                      FR         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   8701  Serge COUTTON                       FR     VS  UCB La Buiscyclette
   AB   5261  Grant COWEN                         ZA         AURASAN
   AB   5979  Eduard CRITS                        BE         LIERSE BCR
   AB    484  Jean-Yves CRUBLET                   FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
   AB   7013  Lothar DAAKE                        DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
   AB   7504  Nicolas DAMELINCOURT                FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
   AB    558  Raphaël DARDEAU                     FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
   AB   2352  Nathalie DAUBECH                    FR  F      Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
   AB   4372  Vaune DAVIS                         CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
   AB   4555  Robert DAYTON                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   5479  Theo DE ANDRADE                     BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB   1811  Enrico DE ANGELI                    IT         RIDE TO FINISH - NETTUNO BIKE
   AB   5483  Sebastiao Wilson DE ARAUJO          BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   5256  Gordon DE BEER                      ZA         AURASAN
   AB   4371  Rolf DE STAERKE                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB    436  Victor DECOUARD                     FR         AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
   AB   2916  Francis DEGIOANNI                   FR         Vélo Club Moulin de Redon
   AB   5003  Hans-Georg DEHNERT                  DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   2922  Jean-Claude DEJONGHE                FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
   AB   7531  Dominique DELANSAY                  FR         Membre Individuel 62 FFCT
   AB    613  Thierry DELHOMME                    FR         Vélo Club La Châtaigneraie
   AB   2622  Bernard DELOFFRE                    FR         Vélo Santé Cambrai
   AB    570  Bernard DEMONTREUILLE               FR         Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
   AB     36  Jean-François DENIS                 FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
   AB    340  Jean-Pierre DENUÉ                   FR         UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
   AB   8217  Olivier DETOLLENAERE                BE         PLEIN CADRE HERINNOIS
   AB   8214  Pierre DETOLLENAERE                 BE         PLEIN CADRE HERINNOIS
   AB   8705  Bernard DÉTRÉ                       FR         Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
   AB     20  Jeannick DEZETAVE                   FR         C.E. Verrerie de Masnières
   AB   1447  Massimo DI MICHELE                  IT         AUDAX CAPISTRELLO
   AB   8575  Rafael DIAS                         BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB   5814  Josu DIAZ CALVO                     ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   8406  Scott DICKSON (2)                   AU         A.A. TASMANIA
   AB   8282  Clif DIERKING                       US         SEVERNA PACK PELOTON
   AB   5322  Mauro DIOZZI                        IT         CICLISTICA BITONE
   AB   7070  José Emmanuel DISINI                PH         PRIVATEER
   AB   7708  Serge DORMANN                       FR         ASO Electro Gaz Blénod
   AB    407  Philippe DOUBLET-MONIN              FR         Membre Individuel 93 FFCT
   AB   2217  Joël DOUSSET                        FR         CC Plouhatin
   AB   2709  Dominique DOUVIER                   FR         Membre Individuel 67 FFCT
   AB   6975  Peer Nyrup DREJER                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB    485  Alain DROPSY                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Bassin US Andernos
   AB   7183  José Roberto DUARTE SIMAS           BR         RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
   AB   4969  Wolfgang DÜMMLER                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   2532  Fabrice DUQUESNOY                   FR         US Métro Transports
   AB    318  Daniel DURAND                       FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
   AB   2640  Jean-Claude DUVAL                   FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
   AB   6929  Dion DYER                           US         CYCLO VETS
   AB   4951  Frank DZIABAS                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   1722  David EALES                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   8228  Scott EBBING                        US         CINCINNATI CC
   AB   5285  Sergey EFIMOV                       RU         CONTINENT-TCHELYABINSK
   AB   2758  Éric EGRON                          FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
   AB   4508  Norman EHRENTREICH                  DE         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
   AB   1458  Till EIFLER                         DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   2274  Jean-Bernard ENGRAND                FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   AB   2425  Claude ENZER                        FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
   AB   7748  Christian ÉON                       FR         Cyclotouristes Cancalais
   AB   1507  Jeff ERICKSON                       US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB   8694  Henrik ERIKSSON                     SE     TM  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   AB   8695  Åsa PETTERSSON                      SE  F  TM  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   AB   2606  Philippe EUGÈNE                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
   AB   6904  Wilfrid EULER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   2120  Bernard FAITROP                     FR         Club des 100 Cols
   AB   5220  Hung-Jung FANG                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB    244  Jacques FARGERELLE                  FR         AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
   AB   7038  Daniel FASSNAUER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB   6035  Bernard FAUCHEUX                    FR     VS  CO GIAT Industrie Satory
   AB   6411  Camille FAUSTEN                     FR  F  VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   AB   7096  Elio FAVARO                         IT         GS VOLTA BAROZZO
   AB    237  Jany FAVIÈRE                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Saint-Chamond
   AB   7665  Georges FAYET                       FR         Club Cyclo St Bonnet-le-Château
   AB   4562  Charlie FENSKE                      US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   AB   8348  Christina FEUERSTEIN                DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   7184  Andrea Cunha Malafaia FIGUEIREDO    BR  F      AUDAX CLUBE DO PLANALTO
   AB   2848  Francis FILLION                     FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
   AB   5883  Bobbi FISHER                        US  F      RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   4490  Kevin FITZPATRICK                   US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   1703  Robert FLECK                        AT         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   4497  Neil FLEMING                        US         AUDAX ATLANTA
   AB    200  Gonzague FLORIN                     FR         USC Saleux
   AB    167  Michel FONTAINE                     FR         ASPTT Lyon
   AB   8209  Csaba FÖRGETEG                      HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
   AB   1801  Luigi FORNARI                       IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
   AB   2703  Jacques FOUCHET                     FR         Association Baugy Cyclotourisme
   AB   7621  Guy FOURNIÉ                         FR         US Tropézienne
   AB    120  Gérard FOURNIER                     FR         ASPTT Le Mans
   AB    123  Philippe FOURNIER (2)               FR         ASPTT Le Mans
   AB   5482  Aido FRASSON ZANINI                 BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
   AB   1501  Steve FREY                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   4811  Sachihiko FUJIMOTO                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4652  John FUSSELMAN                      US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
   AB    447  Joël GABORIT                        FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
   AB   7759  Jacques GALAUP                      FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   AB   2196  Philippe GALLAIS                    FR         CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
   AB   2487  Isabelle GANET                      FR  F      USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
   AB   2811  Jean-Claude GARBUIO                 FR         Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
   AB   8545  José GARCIA SANZ                    ES         CC SANT CELONI (BA)
   AB   1971  Muriel GARVEN                       CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   6008  Claudy GAUTHIER                     FR     TM  Triple Plateau Gardéen
   AB   6007  Colette GAUTHIER                    FR  F  TM  Triple Plateau Gardéen
   AB   7556  Jean-Marc GAUTIER                   FR         Club Omn. Sp. Lucéen - Ste Luce/ Loire
   AB    517  Fabrice GAYDON                      FR         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
   AB    151  Éric GEINCHELEAU                    FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
   AB   5844  Carlos GELLA DIESTE                 ES         CC OSCENSE OSCA
   AB   4612  Stephen GEORGE (2)                  US         LOS ANGELES WHEELMEN
   AB   1678  Peter GERWIEN                       DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   5469  Carlo GIACOMIN                      IT         GS FARE TENTICICLISMO
   AB   7602  Stéphane GIBON                      FR         CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
   AB   2898  Joël GIDOIN                         FR         Membre individuel FSGT
   AB   5909  Gisele GIGNAC                       CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   5927  David GILLANDERS                    CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   4966  Ralf GIMBEL                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   7591  François GIRARDOT                   FR         Cyclo Club de Metz
   AB   7592  Luc GIRARDOT                        FR         Cyclo Club de Metz
   AB    357  Jean-Michel GIRAUDEL                FR         Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
   AB   2331  Jean-Michel GLENAT                  FR         Cyclo Club de Tresserve
   AB   2597  Christian GOAPPER                   FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
   AB    520  Maurice GOBET (2)                   FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
   AB   4354  Bill GOBIE                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   5495  Marco Antonio De Paiva GODINHO      BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB    130  Michel GODIVEAU                     FR         Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
   AB   2508  Vincent GOFFIN                      BE         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
   AB   2173  Antonio GONCALVES-BARBOSA           PT         Union Sportive Ris Orangis
   AB   2488  Noël GONZALEZ                       FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
   AB   5809  Antonio GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ          ES         PEDALIBRE
   AB   7047  Cyrille GOSSE                       FR         JFT-PASSIONE
   AB   8237  Jeffrey GOTTHARDT                   US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   7625  Jimmy GOUBAND                       FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB     31  Denis GOUPIL                        FR         Cyclotourisme Yvréen
   AB   6068  Franck GOUPILLE                     FR     VS  Amicale Cycliste Méré Montfort
   AB   5889  Daniel GOY                          CH         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   8306  Eelco Jan GRAAF                     NL         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   8533  Pedro Santiago GRACIA PRADAS        ES         CC ENBIZZI (ZARAGOZA)
   AB   4439  Woody GRAHAM                        US         CAROLINA CYCLERS
   AB   8565  Jean-Louis GRANDMAITRE              CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   2482  Bernard GRANGER                     FR         Club Olympique La Riche
   AB   6919  Gary GREEN                          US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   6917  Monty GREEN                         US         SOUND CYCLISTS BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   5627  Tony GREEN                          GB         A.U.K.
   AB    252  Patrick GRÉGOIRE                    FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB   5180  Franz GREIFENEDER                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB   5081  Thomas GROENNIGER                   DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   5521  Gagan GROVER                        IN         RANDONNEURS INDIA
   AB   2223  François GRU                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Camors
   AB      8  Yvon GUÉGUEN                        FR         US Savenaisienne
   AB   7709  Danielle GUÉRIN                     FR  F      Membre Individuel 06 FFCT
   AB    158  Jean-Yves GUIGOURÈSE                FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
   AB   6055  Gilbert GUILLERM                    FR     TC  Amicale Cyclo Changé
   AB   2549  Jean GUILLOT                        FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
   AB   7673  Yves GUILLOT                        FR         CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
   AB   2180  Dominique GUILLOU                   FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
   AB   2637  Patrick GUILMET                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   2118  André GUTH                          FR         Cyclo Club Ingwiller
   AB   7004  Roger GUTJAHR                       DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
   AB   2638  Gabriel HALSOUET                    FR         Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
   AB   2201  Jean-Claude HAMEAU                  FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
   AB   2889  André HAMON                         FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB   2826  Daniel HAMON                        FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB   7757  David HAMON                         FR         Membre Individuel 10 FFCT
   AB    307  Dominique HAMON                     FR         Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
   AB   4358  Shigeru HANIYA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   AB   4902  Hans Jørgen HANSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   1679  Guido HARIG                         DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB    463  Pierre-Anne HARNOIS                 FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   5724  Georgina HARPER                     GB  F      CARDIFF BYWAYS
   AB   5158  David HART                          AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   2682  Patrice HÉBERT                      FR         Union Sportive Villejuif
   AB   4912  Jens Axel HELBRO                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   2484  Jean-Louis HENRI                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   4721  Jo HENRICH                          NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   AB   2275  Jean-Roger HERMANT                  FR         Cyclo Club Montreuillois - Montreuil / mer
   AB   8722  José HEUSSLER                       FR     VS  Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
   AB   8487  Itzik HEYMAN                        IL         ISRAELI RANDONNEURS
   AB   1623  Klaus HEYNE                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   1948  Roland HILTBRUNNER                  CH         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   8407  Gavin HINDS                         AU         A.A. TASMANIA
   AB   6959  Akira HIRAYAMA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   8405  Craig HOEY                          AU         A.A. TASMANIA
   AB   4990  Roland HONIKEL                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   7575  Christian HOSPITAL                  FR         Foyer Rural de Blanzat Cyclo
   AB   8442  Zdenko HOVNIK                       SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
   AB   5193  Fufang HSIAO                        TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   5245  Stanley HUANG                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   5246  Ming Ping HUNG                      TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   2921  Denis HURET                         FR         RC Marcquois - Marcq en Bareuil
   AB   4480  Sara HUSTON                         US  F      NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   4790  Kazuyuki IDE                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   AB   1918  Francisco Javier IGLESIAS LÓPEZ     ES         SCT ASTURIANA
   AB   6553  Jean-Pierre ILIOU                   FR         CSM Puteaux
   AB   2005  Didier INNOCENT                     FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   5524  Kaushik IYER                        IN         RANDONNEURS INDIA
   AB    556  Daniel JACOB                        FR         US Sinagote - Séné
   AB    658  Maurice JACQUEL                     FR         Cyclo Cesson Vert Saint Denis
   AB   5519  Vikramsinh JADHAV                   IN         RANDONNEURS INDIA
   AB   6951  Peter JASPERSE                      NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
   AB   4597  Dan JENSEN                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   6996  Mathias JOHANSON                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   8404  Andrew JOHNSON                      AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
   AB   1974  David JOHNSTON (3)                  CA         RANDONNEURS CALGARY
   AB   2793  Jean-François JOLIVET               FR         Véloxygène St Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
   AB   6409  Jos Bastianus JONGERIUS             NL     VS  TC PIJNACKER
   AB   2504  Robert JOSEPH                       FR         CC Laiterie Villecomtal/Arros
   AB   1932  Francesc JULIÀ                      ES         CC FED. CATALANA BARCELONA
   AB   4786  Takahiro KAJIWARA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   1534  Viktor KARLIN                       SE         CK DISTANS
   AB   4658  Kent KARLSSON                       SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB   8393  Michael KASPARICK                   DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   4765  Kozo KATO                           JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
   AB   4774  Takashi KATO                        JP         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
   AB   8312  Hideo KAWADA                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   8313  Takanori KAWAI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   5914  Tony KELLY                          CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
   AB   4596  Brian KENNEDY                       US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   2356  Marcel KERANTERFF                   FR         Association Cyclo Pluriennaise
   AB    329  Pascal KERBOAS                      FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
   AB   8613  Jean-Pierre KERHERVÉ                FR     TM  Versailles Triathlon
   AB   8614  Lisette KERHERVÉ                    FR  F  TM  Versailles Triathlon
   AB    591  Gérard KERLEAU                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
   AB   2600  Daniel KERN                         FR         Union Sportive Villejuif
   AB   8303  Lasse KESKITALO                     SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
   AB   2560  Régis KIENER                        FR         Cyclo Sportif Club de Vouillé - UFOLEP
   AB   4749  Kimiko KIMOTO                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   4750  Junko KITAGAWA                      JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4812  Minori KIUCHI                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   5068  Thomas KLINGLER                     DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
   AB   8572  Wim KOK                             CA         PEACE RIVER
   AB   5106  Knut KOLLBACH                       DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   7046  David KOLPAK                        US         MATADOR CYCLING
   AB   4766  Masamoto KOMATSU                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   AB   8869  Rieks KONING                        NL         FTC CC 75
   AB   1587  Bernt KRAMER                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   5899  Fred KRAWIECKI                      CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
   AB   5288  Dmitriy KRYUCHKOV                   RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   AB   4401  Zhou KUANZHI                        CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   1445  Joakim KUMPULA                      SE         ØRÅNS SK CYKEL
   AB   8360  Andreas KUNATH                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   6432  Rolf KÜPPERS                        DE     VS  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   8454  Oleg KUPROVSKIY                     RU         AUDAX C.OURAL (EKATERINBOURG)
   AB   4393  Alexander KURIAN                    IN         BANGALORE BIKERS CLUB
   AB   5536  Ioannis KYRIAKOU                    GR         AETOS
   AB   5317  Maurizio LA SALA                    IT         CICLISTICA MARASSI GENOVA
   AB   2705  Gérard LACROIX                      FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
   AB     88  Philippe LAGNEAU                    FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
   AB   1929  Joël LAGUNA BELVER                  ES         CC PEDAL SABADELL (BA)
   AB   2874  Franck LALANDE                      FR         Club Cyclo Fyé
   AB   6417  Dorothee LAMMERTS                   NL  F  TM  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   AB   6418  Robert LAMMERTS                     NL     TM  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
   AB    384  Gabriel LANDAIS                     FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
   AB   7571  Marcel LANDAIS                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
   AB   6598  David LANGRÉE                       FR         CAO Saint Cyrien
   AB   7536  Yves LAPEYRE                        FR         Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
   AB   7517  Philippe LAPLANCHE                  FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
   AB   4487  George LARSON                       US         ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
   AB   1532  Jonas LARSSON                       SE         CK DISTANS
   AB   1894  Lidiane LAUERMANN                   BR  F      SANTA CICLISMO
   AB   2556  Didier LAUGEAIS                     FR         US Renaudine - Château-Renault
   AB   2696  René LAURENT                        FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   AB   5681  Dave LAWRENSON                      GB         N.W. LANCS DA
   AB    514  Philippe LE BERRE                   FR         Plonéis Cyclo
   AB   8608  Éric LE BOUQUIN                     FR     VS  Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
   AB   2780  Jean LE CROM                        FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
   AB   2885  Yvon LE FLEM                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
   AB   2456  André LE FLOCH                      FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
   AB   2230  Gérard LE GALL (2)                  FR         AS Tourbian Guipavas
   AB    541  Joseph LE GALL                      FR         Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
   AB    238  Patrick LE GARS                     FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
   AB   7734  Michel LE GOALLEC                   FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
   AB   7521  Thierry LE MAGUET                   FR         Olympique Cycliste d'Antibes
   AB   2917  Yves LE PODER                       FR         ASPTT Quimper
   AB    585  Jean-Claude LE PRIOL                FR         Comité Départemental 56 FFCT
   AB   2200  Jacques LE ROUX                     FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Pont-l'Abbé
   AB   6593  Robert LE ROUX                      FR         Ass. Cyclo Lac de Guerlédan
   AB   2563  Claude LE SOUDER                    FR         MJC Quintin
   AB   2240  Hubert LE VERGE                     FR         Club Cyclo Plouvornien
   AB   2287  Alain LEBEL                         FR         CS Frépillon
   AB   7537  Catherine LECA                      FR  F      Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
   AB   2283  Christophe LECLERCQ                 FR         ASPTT Amiens
   AB    169  Alain LECOQ                         FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
   AB   2893  Alain LEDEVIN                       FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
   AB     61  Frédéric LEDOS                      FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
   AB   2351  Robert LEDOUX                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
   AB   5513  Dong Ho LEE                         KR         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   7689  Joël LEFORT                         FR         Membre Individuel 06 FFCT
   AB   7711  Michel LEGAL                        FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB    597  Guy LEGALAIS                        FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
   AB   7600  Yves LEGENDRE                       FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
   AB   7543  Jean-Claude LEGUÉRINEL              FR         Club Cyclo Evranais
   AB   2440  Joël LEGUY                          FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
   AB   2192  Gérard LELIÈVRE                     FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
   AB    528  Dominique LEMAITRE                  FR         USCF Les Montils
   AB   8562  Larry LEMESURIER                    CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
   AB   1911  José Luis LERA AÑAÑOS               ES         CC BARBASTRO
   AB   7684  Jean-François LEROUGE               FR         ASPTT Lyon
   AB   2843  Richard LEROUVILLOIS                FR         Rand. Cyclo Cherbourgeois
   AB   2360  Serge LEROY                         FR         Les Mailhouns - Anglet
   AB   7567  Guy LETOURNEUX                      FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
   AB   2219  Marie-Claude LETOURNEUX             FR  F      Cholet Vélo Sport
   AB   7044  Uriy LEVKOVSKIJ                     UA         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UKRAINIA
   AB   4404  Xuetian LI                          CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   5178  You LI                              CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   1696  Tilo LIER                           DE         ARA BREISGAU
   AB   5484  André De Souza LIMA                 BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB   5213  Chian Yo LIN                        TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   5250  Su-Liang LIN                        TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   8896  Ivan LINHARES ROLIM                 BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   8317  David LITT                          US         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   5249  Hsing-Chiang LO                     TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   6434  Thomas LOEWNER                      DE     VS  ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB    290  Georges LOLL                        FR         Club Cyclo Colmar
   AB   1456  Roberto LÓPEZ BELAMENDIA            ES         CC FORONDA
   AB   5816  Joan Manel LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ           ES         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   6507  Daniel LOT                          FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
   AB   7704  Didier LOUDA                        FR         Guidon Valencien - Valence d'Agen
   AB   4467  Dale LOUGEE                         US         BOSTON BREVET SERIES
   AB   6999  Heiko LÜBBERS                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
   AB   2304  Gérard LUBIN                        FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
   AB   2915  Christian LUCAS                     FR         AC Ormes
   AB    192  Joël LUCAS (2)                      FR         Avenir Irodouër
   AB   7060  Marita LUCAS                        PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   8541  Gabriel Ángel LUCAS RAMOS           ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   AB   8580  Benoît LUCQ                         BE         PLEIN CADRE HERINNOIS
   AB   7617  Médéric LUNEL                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
   AB   2117  Alain LUTON                         FR         Cyclo Club Ingwiller
   AB   1859  Gary MACGOWAN                       GB         DULWICH PARAGON
   AB   7656  Georges MACHALICA                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
   AB   8390  Helle MADSEN                        DE  F      ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   6902  Stig Erik MADSEN                    NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
   AB   7064  Susie MAGNO                         PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   7615  François MAHTEU                     FR         Wapiti Cyclo Montélimar
   AB    571  Philippe MAISONHAUTE                FR         Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
   AB   4758  Yoshitaka MAKIMURA                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   8456  Leonid MAKSIMSHIN                   RU         VC VELOGEARANCE  (JOUKOVSKY)
   AB   6391  Ronald MALINAUSKAS                  US     VS  BICYCLE FOR LIFE CLUB
   AB   2723  Michel MALITOURNE                   FR         Membre Individuel 83 FFCT
   AB   5063  Hans-Peter MALKE                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   4400  Hu MAOKE                            CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   2586  Sylvain MARAUX                      FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   AB   2623  Michel MARCEAU                      FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
   AB   2690  Serge MARCHESSEAU                   FR         Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
   AB    304  Philippe MARIANI                    FR         ASM Bouygues Cyclo
   AB    511  Christophe MARIE                    FR         AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
   AB   6061  Bruno MAROUZ                        FR     VS  Cyclo Club de la Goële - Dammartin en Goële
   AB   6523  Pierre MARTEL                       FR         Cyclo Club Dainvillois
   AB   4385  Mario MARTELLI                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   7170  Eduardo MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ             ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   AB   2935  Jean-Paul MARTIN                    FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
   AB   5697  Paul MARTIN                         GB         DULWICH PARAGON
   AB   2406  Véronique MARTIN-VAUVERT            FR  F      Ass. CT Hérouvillaise
   AB   2326  Jean-Luc MAURY                      FR         Club Omnisports d'Othis
   AB   5615  Kenton MAY                          GB         A.U.K.
   AB   5142  Martin McDANIEL                     GB         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   5904  Grant McLEOD                        CA         PRAIRIE RAND SWIFT CURRENT
   AB   1498  Douglas McLERRAN                    US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   5561  Wendy MEARS                         GB  F      WILLESDEN CC
   AB   7712  Michel MELOT                        FR         IBM France Nice La Gaude
   AB    557  Fabrice MÉNARD                      FR         CC de Liffré Cyclo
   AB   2726  Jean-Paul MEUNIER                   FR         Cyclo Club Roussillonnais
   AB   2550  Stéphane MÉVEL                      FR         Velotrainer - Mennecy
   AB   8708  Guy MICHEL                          FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
   AB   1603  Bo MICHELSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   2519  Nicolas MIOTES                      FR         La Bicyclette Bruzoise
   AB   4861  Takeshi MIURA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4587  Makoto MIWA                         JP         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   4779  Wataru MIYAZAKI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   2429  Raymond MOINE                       FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
   AB    269  Alain MOINET                        FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB   2500  Michel MOISSON                      FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   AB   7161  Jordi MOJICA LÓPEZ                  ES         TU PEDALA
   AB   8358  Christoph MOLZ                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
   AB     62  Henri MONJOT                        FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
   AB   6072  Dominique MONTEMONT                 FR     VS  Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
   AB   4646  George MOORE                        US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB    461  Jean-François MORDRELLE             FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
   AB   2372  Gérald MOREL                        FR         Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
   AB   5327  Carlo Luigi MORI                    IT         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   1795  Simone MORIN                        IT         GS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
   AB   2941  Jean-Claude MORISSEAU               FR         Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
   AB   4589  Rene MORTARA                        US         TEAM ECHELON
   AB   4895  Kim Møland MORTENSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   8324  Claus MOSER                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB    611  Laurent MOULINEAU                   FR         CT Lyon
   AB   7512  Jean-Pierre MOUNHO                  FR         Cyclo Sport Pantin
   AB   2254  Thierry MOURLANNE                   FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
   AB   5124  Pierre MOUSSEAU                     CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   7005  Karl MÜLLER                         DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   5845  Anselmo MUR LALUEZA                 ES         CC OSCENSE OSCA
   AB   2871  Hervé MURAZ-DULAURIER               FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
   AB   2661  Jacques MUTHER                      FR         Amisec Paris
   AB   4846  Naomi NAGASE                        JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
   AB   4873  Toshio NAGASHIMA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4854  Rie NAGATOSHI                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   AB   4639  Tammie NAKAMURA                     US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   4841  Masakazu NAKAZAWA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4840  Shinobu NAKAZAWA                    JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   6407  Marcello NAPOLITANO                 US     TC  OREGON RANDONNEURS
   AB    254  Pascal NAU                          FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
   AB     29  Esteban NAVARRO                     FR         Club Cyclo Mirepoix
   AB    563  Marc-Antoine NÉRON                  FR         USM VC Beaufort en Vallée
   AB   2143  Yves NEUMANN                        FR         AS Vauxoise - Vaux/Seine
   AB   4402  Hans NGO                            CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   8606  Dan NGUYEN                          FR     VS  Cyclo Sport Pantin
   AB   2673  Bercy NIANG                         FR         AS Fontaine Cyclo
   AB   2812  Jean-Luc NIEL                       FR         Vélo Club Vernonnais
   AB   6430  Carsten Dahl NIELSEN                DK     TM  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   6429  Anne-Dorte ØRSØE                    DK  F  TM  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   1569  Mogens Klitgaard NIELSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   5073  Lorenz NIEMÖLLER                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   5075  Manja NIEMÖLLER                     DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB    529  Mikael NIVANEN                      FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
   AB   2302  Philippe NOCET                      FR         CC Plouhatin
   AB   7715  Édouard NOIZET                      FR         Cyclos Randonneurs d'Arras
   AB   2265  Jean-Pierre NOPPE                   FR         Club Omnisports Chapellois
   AB   7155  Paavo NURMINEN                      FI         MALMIN URHEILIJAT
   AB   4720  Jos ODIJK                           NL         VWV ERMELO
   AB   4863  Masashi OGAMI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   6964  Hitoshi OKADA                       JP     VS  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   AB   7187  Marcus Vinicius OLIVEIRA E SILVA    BR         AUDAX CLUBE DO PLANALTO
   AB   2930  Michel OLLIVIER                     FR         Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
   AB   4672  Sven-Erik OLSSON                    SE         CK DISTANS
   AB   5911  Johnny ONESCHUK                     CA         PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   5910  Marjory ONESCHUK                    CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   4440  Emilio OQUENDO-HERNANDEZ            US         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
   AB    417  Claude ORILLARD                     FR         Union Sportive Saint Herblain
   AB   2481  Jean-Pierre ORY                     FR         Club Olympique La Riche
   AB   8723  Sylvain PACHOT                      FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   AB   4452  Chloe PALENCHAR                     US  F      NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   5324  Arturo PALMIERI                     IT         INDIVIDUEL
   AB    217  Damien PAPILLON                     FR         Entente Cycliste Fertoise
   AB   6559  Thierry PAPILLON                    FR         Club Sportif Brétigny-sur-Orge
   AB   2218  Christian PARIS                     FR         ASPTT Lyon
   AB   5522  Hiren PATEL                         IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   1835  Sumit PATIL                         IN         RANDONNEURS INDIA
   AB   5525  Satish PATKI                        IN         RANDONNEURS INDIA
   AB    657  David PAUTHIER                      FR         CT Lyon
   AB   4744  Denis PAVLOV                        RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
   AB   5366  Marco PECCATORI                     IT         CICLISTI CORSICHESI
   AB   5379  Marco PEIRANO                       IT         GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
   AB   2423  Alain PÉLISSIER                     FR         Vélo Club Annecy
   AB    497  Michel PELLETIER                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB    589  Rémi PERCHERON                      FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   AB   4350  Luiz Carlos PEREIRA                 BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   AB   5774  Carmen PÉREZ-FAJARDO ALCAIDE        ES  F      PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
   AB   5908  Linda PERKIN                        CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   6540  Joseph PERRAUD                      FR         Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
   AB    627  Eugène PESTEL                       FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
   AB   4679  Fredrik PETERSSON                   SE         INDIVIDUEL
   AB    654  Jean-Claude PICHOT                  FR         US Métro Transports
   AB    560  Jean-Yves PIEL                      FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
   AB   2004  Claude PIERRE                       FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   2650  Bruno PILLIER                       FR         AS Etaploise Cyclo
   AB   5972  Cyrille PINARDON                    FR         BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
   AB   2299  Jean-Claude PIPET                   FR         Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
   AB   2805  Sylvaine PITON                      FR  F      Rouen Athletic Club
   AB   2870  Luc PIVETEAU                        FR         CVN Mertzwiller
   AB   1566  Albino POLATO                       IT         GS DUE RUOTE SPORT
   AB   7023  Michael POPPE                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   2775  Paul POTY                           FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
   AB   2825  François POULIQUEN                  FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
   AB   7024  Franz POZELT                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   4378  Michael PRANGENBERG                 DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   2444  Éric PRENEY                         FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
   AB   8875  Michael PROBST                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   6496  Guy QUESNEL                         CA     VS  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
   AB   5882  Manuel QUIRÓS                       CR         QUIROS BIKE TOURS
   AB   4447  Denis RACZKOWSKI                    US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   7057  Juliet RAFOLS                       PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   7022  Ole RALF                            DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   5562  Lukas RANICAR                       GB         PEAK AUDAX
   AB    206  Serge RANO                          FR         Cyclos Rand. du Trégor - Lanmeur
   AB    539  Alain RAPOSO                        FR         As. Sportive Monterblanc
   AB   8335  Mogens RASMUSSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   7086  Doriano RAVARINO                    IT         EQUIPE 96 PINEROLESE
   AB   6070  Robert RAYMOND                      FR     VS  Club Cyclotourisme - Cussac Fort Médoc
   AB   2368  Roland RÉAULT                       FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   AB    138  Denis REHEL                         FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   8355  Ulrich REICH                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   2124  Daniel RÉMY                         FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
   AB   7669  Michel RENAUT                       FR         Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
   AB   7065  Sherwina REYES                      PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   8534  Ramón RIBALTA CLOSA                 ES         BIKECALAF. CAT
   AB   2491  Charles RICHARD                     FR         Vélo Club Annecy
   AB   7764  Jean-Antoine RICHARTE               FR         Avenir Cycliste Montagnacois
   AB   4962  Manfred RICHTER                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   6548  Jean-Michel RIVET                   FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
   AB   2633  Christian ROBIN (2)                 FR         Saiguède Vélo Club
   AB   2886  Christian ROBIN (3)                 FR         Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
   AB   8535  Jesús Saúl ROBLES MORÁN             ES         SCT ASTURIANA
   AB   5842  Alex ROCA RAMÓN                     ES         POBLA SCC
   AB   1909  Alberto RODRIGUEZ NÚÑEZ             ES         C.HIDROCANTABRICO
   AB   2458  Gérard ROME                         FR         Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
   AB   2462  Serge ROME                          FR         Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
   AB   1659  Jörg ROQUETTE                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   6983  Soeren ROSENKILDE                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   1715  Holger RÖTHIG                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   2046  Claude ROUSSELLE (2)                FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
   AB   7538  Kevin ROUSSELON                     FR         Entente Sportive Chauffailles
   AB    584  Claude ROYANT                       FR         Plonéis Cyclo
   AB    389  Philippe ROZMUS                     FR         ASPTT Rouen
   AB   7542  Dominique RUAULT                    FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
   AB   7182  Carlos RUBERTI MOURA DOS SANTOS     BR         RANDONNEURS CURITIBA
   AB   4370  Pascal RUDDAT                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   2849  Joël SABLÉ                          FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   7062  Donna SACDALAN                      PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB    536  Rodolphe SACHET                     FR         Cyclo Club Vézonnais
   AB   8605  Jean-Pierre SAMON                   FR     VS  Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
   AB    341  Jacques SAUGERON                    FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
   AB   6578  Alain SAUVÉ                         FR         ASPTT St Brieuc
   AB   2727  James SAVIN                         FR         Chauray Cyclos et Randonneurs
   AB   2817  Alain SAVINEAU                      FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
   AB   7515  Claude SAVINIEN                     FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
   AB   7514  Patrick SAVINIEN                    FR         Les Randonneurs Rochelais
   AB   2823  André SCARSCELLI                    FR         Vélo Loisir Lassylvain - Lasseube Propre
   AB   4376  David SCHICHT                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
   AB   1680  Horst SCHLENKER                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   4932  Birgit SCHMIDT                      DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   8215  Ullrich SCHOBER                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB   8696  Gerrit SCHOTMAN                     NL     VS  TOERCLUB SWOLLAND
   AB   4666  Kristina SCHULTZ                    SE  F      HISINGENS CK
   AB   6371  Bill SCHWARZ                        US     VS  NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   AB   5144  Peter SEARLE                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   4498  Ron SELBY                           US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   2501  Christian SÉPULCRE                  FR         Cyclo Sport Villefranchois
   AB   2686  Alain SEVENIER                      FR         US Crestoise
   AB   5427  Stefano SGARBI                      IT         BULLETA BIKE
   AB   4481  Gary SHAFFER                        US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   8269  Mark SHEEHAN                        US         BIG HORN VELO
   AB   1505  Keith SHERRICK                      US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   8314  Noriyoshi SHIMIZU                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4399  Li SIDA                             CN         RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   5259  Marika SILLO                        ZA  F      AURASAN
   AB    246  Bernard SIMON (4)                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
   AB   2416  Pierre SIMON (2)                    FR         CO GIAT Industrie Satory
   AB   6609  Jean-Luc SIMONET                    FR         Amicale Laïque La Source
   AB   4391  Douglas SIMPKINSON                  US         ALTO VELO
   AB   5161  Garry SKEERS                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   8276  Susan SNOW                          US  F      BULLSHIFTERS BICYCLING CLUB
   AB   8264  Richard SODERBERG                   SE         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
   AB   1902  Jorma SONNINEN                      FI         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   7601  Guy SOUDIÈRE                        FR         Cyclo Club le Brézillet
   AB    222  Jean-Pierre SOUFFLET                FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
   AB   2712  Roger SOUN                          FR         Le Guidon Solérien
   AB   7727  Jean-Yves SOUTIF                    FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB   7110  Francisco Carlos SOUZA              BR         AUDAX CLUBE DO PLANALTO
   AB   8531  Leandro SOUZA                       BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   2147  Jean-Michel SPILLER                 FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
   AB   1683  Frank SPILLNER                      DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB    205  Laurent SPIQUEL                     FR         ASC Clairière Rambouillet
   AB   4373  Amol Kumar SRIVASTAVA               IN         BANGALORE BIKERS CLUB
   AB   6912  Ben STAGGS                          US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   4394  Petr STAL'BOVSKIY                   RU         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UZBEKISTAN
   AB   4993  Alex STAMM                          DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
   AB   5098  Anselm STEINMETZ                    DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB    646  Mike STEVENSON                      FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   AB   5903  Trevor STOCKI                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   7021  Gotthold STREITBERGER               DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   6898  Jürgen STROHBEHN                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   8507  Edward SUMNER                       GB         A.U.K.
   AB   4827  Kazuhide SUZUKI                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   4823  Toru TABEI                          JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   2676  Roland TAILLADE                     FR         Les Amis du Tour Cyclo FFFCT
   AB   6962  Yukio TAKAHASHI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB      3  Hervé TALABARDON                    FR         Membre Individuel FFCT
   AB   5216  Wen Sheng TANG                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   5997  Toon TANGHE                         BE         LIERSE BCR
   AB   4769  Tetsu TANIGUCHI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   7087  Alberto TARTAGLIA                   IT         GS ALPINA
   AB   5520  Divya TATE                          IN  F      RANDONNEURS INDIA
   AB   8206  Gustavo TEIXEIRA                    BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   4837  Masato TERADA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4872  Hisataka TERAI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB     98  Bernard THÉBAUD                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB     21  Alain THIBAULT                      FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   AB   8567  Grant THIES                         CA         PRAIRIE RAND REGINA
   AB   6615  Jean-Yves THOMAS                    FR         Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
   AB   2510  André THOMASSON                     FR         Club Vélocio Périgueux
   AB   5518  Prashant TIDKE                      IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   5308  Andrey TIMAEV                       RU         VELO CLUB SOURA-MARAFON (PENZA)
   AB   6451  Manfred TINEBOR                     DE     VS  ARA WESERBERGLAND
   AB   4570  Jim TOLBERT                         US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   6903  Tom TORFS                           BE         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   2291  Jacques TOURRETTE                   FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
   AB   4544  Alan TRAVIS                         US         BULLSHIFTERS BICYCLING CLUB
   AB   2557  Daniel TRÉGUER                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   AB   2875  Joël TROCHERIE                      FR         Club Cyclo Fyé
   AB    545  Fernand TROTIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   5203  Chung-Hsing TSAI                    TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   5227  Ming-Cheng TSAI                     TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   8452  Vitaly TURBAYEVSKY                  UA         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   5902  Eleonore TURNER                     CA  F      CV RAND MONTREAL
   AB   6442  Peter UBACHS                        DE     VS  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   4359  Anil UCHIL                          IN         RANDONNEURS INDIA
   AB   5880  Sylvia UGALDE                       CR  F      QUIROS BIKE TOURS
   AB   2156  Thierry VALLÉE                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
   AB   2772  Benjamin VALLS                      FR         Club Cyclo Bagnols Marcoule
   AB   8310  Joop VAN BEEK                       NL         UWTC DE VOLHARDING - UTRECHT
   AB   4735  Gustaaf Adolf VAN CHARANTE          NL         ZOETERMEER '77
   AB   6582  Jean VAN DER BAUWEDE                FR     VS  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   AB   8873  Arthur VAN DER LEE                  NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
   AB   4729  Cornelis VAN LEEUWEN                NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
   AB   6414  Jan VAN OSCH                        NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   AB   1986  Gregory VAN OVERLOOP                BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   AB   2932  Jean-Claude VANDENBOSSCHE           FR         Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
   AB   1782  Alberto VARNI                       IT         PEDALE LECCHESE
   AB   5297  Konstantin VAZHENIN                 RU         CONTINENT-TCHELYABINSK
   AB    348  Jean-Marc VELEZ                     FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
   AB   5516  Rajmohan VENKATARAMANAN             IN         BANGALORE BIKERS CLUB
   AB   2821  Éric VERGNES                        FR         Membre Individuel 81 FFCT
   AB   2774  Maurice VERGOS                      FR         Membre Individuel FFCT
   AB   6064  Bernard VERKINDT                    FR     VS  Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
   AB   2816  Chantal VERNOIS                     FR  F      ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
   AB   2926  Patrick VÉRONESE                    FR         Cyclotouristes Chambériens
   AB   5793  Pedro VERZIER                       ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   AB   2131  Jean-Paul VETIL                     FR         Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
   AB   2684  Alain VETTORI                       FR         Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
   AB   2013  Jean-Claude VIGAND                  FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   6017  Jean-François VILAREM               FR     VS  Membre Individuel 34 FFCT
   AB   7108  André Luís De Souza VILAS BÔAS      BR         AUDAX CLUBE DO PLANALTO
   AB   8494  Arthur VINCE                        GB         YEDVIL CC
   AB   2894  Daniel VINCENT                      FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
   AB   6065  Odile VINCENTELLI                   FR  F  VS  Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
   AB   2907  Pascal VIVIER-BOUDRIER              FR         St-Rambert Vélo Sport
   AB   1842  Evangelos VOULGARAKIS               GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   5205  Hung Wen  WANG                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   1999  John WARNOCK                        GB         TWICKENHAM
   AB   2636  Marcel WAROUX                       FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
   AB   4793  Takao WATANABE                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   7668  Gérard WAWRESKY                     FR         Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
   AB   5053  Joachim WERNER                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   1737  Andrew WHEELDON                     ZA         AURASAN
   AB   7015  Hubert WILBERT                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   6419  Bjorn WILLEMSEN                     NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
   AB   5132  Caroline WILLIAMS                   AU  F      PERTH WESTERN AUSTRALIA
   AB   4521  Steve WILLIAMSON                    US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   8498  Jon WILSON                          GB         A.U.K.
   AB   4429  Bill WINDERWEEDLE                   US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
   AB   7109  Stefan WINTERS                      BR         RANDONNEURS CURITIBA
   AB   4460  Duane WRIGHT                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   4485  Stephen WYATT                       US         BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   4409  Yury YADRIKHINSKIY                  RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
   AB   6961  Takeshi YAMANAKA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   5230  Cheng-Hsin YANG                     TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   4936  Kunchung YANG                       TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   4382  Jim YOST                            US         QUAD CITY RANDONNEURS
   AB   8229  Edward YU                           US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   5278  Stanislav YUKHNO                    RU         STK VELOKOURSK  (KOURSK)
   AB   4538  Tim ZAK                             US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   1610  Thomas ZIMMERMANN                   DE         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   1954  Thierry ZÜRCHER                     CH         INDIVIDUEL
   AB†  4446  Thai PHAM                           US         DC RANDONNEURS
   NP    178  Lorenzo ACCARDI                     IT         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
   NP    453  Gérard ADJAS                        FR         Confrérie Brevets France
   NP   5821  Lluis ALBERO SÁNCHEZ                ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
   NP   5318  Giovanni ALBOINI                    IT         VELO CLUB RODIGO
   NP   5147  Paula ALLEN                         AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
   NP   1907  Manex ARANGUREN ALTUNA              ES         ZARAUTZKO Z.E.
   NP    234  Vincelette AUDOUIN                  FR  F      Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
   NP   4551  Charles A. BADGER                   US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   NP   8270  Tom BAKER                           US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   NP   6988  Marcus Vinícius Cavalcanti BARBOSA  BR         AUDAX RIO
   NP   5433  Fabio BARDELLI                      IT         BULLETA BIKE
   NP   5769  José Roberto BARRASA ETXEBARRIA     ES         S. BABCOCK WILCOX
   NP    441  Pierre BARTH                        FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
   NP   1542  Aldo BASOLA                         IT         TRIATHLON CREMONA
   NP   2037  Léopold BECKER                      FR         J3 Sports Amilly
   NP   5990  Louis BEIRINCKX                     BE         LIERSE BCR
   NP   7721  Pierre BENAITEAU                    FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
   NP   5429  Giancarlo BENIVENTO                 IT         CICLISTICA SALERNITANA NICOLA
   NP   2794  Christian BÉRAUD                    FR         AC Ouroux-s-Saône
   NP   1530  Jan-Erik BERGGREN                   SE         CK DISTANS
   NP   5422  Riccardo BERTOCCI                   IT         TEAM TREDICI BIKE
   NP   7761  Jacques BIENDINE                    FR         USC Saleux
   NP   2655  Albert BIJAK                        FR         Randonneurs Péronnais
   NP   1976  Kenneth BONNER                      CA         VANCOUVER ISLAND
   NP    350  Gilbert BONNY                       FR         Club Cyclo Plédranais - Plédran
   NP   2585  Christian BORDAIS                   FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
   NP    419  Daniel BRETHIAUX                    FR         A Saint-Gilles Croix-de-Vie
   NP   2625  Christian CABAIL                    FR         Randonneurs St Gaudinois
   NP   4541  Norman CAMERON                      US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   NP   2818  Patrice CANET                       FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
   NP   2477  Jean-Pierre CASANOVA                FR         Sanary Cyclo
   NP    393  Marc CHARISSOUX                     FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
   NP   5952  Isac CHEDID SAUD FILHO              BR         RANDONNEURS RS
   NP   4338  Hsin-Hung CHEN                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   NP   5223  Kuo Hsing CHEN                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   NP    652  Christophe COCHIN                   FR         Cyclo Sport Pierrefeu-du-Var
   NP   5775  Xavier CORTÉS CANO                  ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MARTORELL
   NP   5582  Gilles COUTU                        CA         CV RAND MONTREAL
   NP   6457  David COX                           AU     VS  A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
   NP   2601  Olivier CRÉPIN                      FR         CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
   NP   7724  Jean-Yves CROS                      FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
   NP   4332  Franco D'ALICARNASSO                IT         UNIONE SPORTIVA LANCIANO
   NP   1575  Jacob DALL                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP   2923  Jean-Paul DEBRAY                    FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
   NP   6054  Christophe DEBUT                    FR     VS  Comité Départemental 62 FFCT
   NP   2424  Jean-Claude DELANOE                 FR         Les Copains d'abord club cyclo
   NP   1436  Diego DELGADO CERRO                 ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
   NP   1441  Giuseppe DELL'ACQUA                 IT         GS NONE
   NP    651  Jean-Pierre DELOURME                FR         Membre Individuel 33 FFCT
   NP    353  Frédéric DELVAL                     FR         Membre Individuel 73 FFCT
   NP    468  Patrick DESCOMBES                   FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
   NP   2702  Gérald DIVRY                        FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
   NP   4424  Peter DOBYNS                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
   NP   8341  Andreas DÖHRING                     DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
   NP   2158  Danièle DOMINIQUE                   FR  F      ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
   NP   8307  Peter DRIESSEN                      NL         WTC GRENSLAND
   NP   2226  Huguette DUTEIL                     FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Avranches
   NP   5107  Corinna EILERS                      DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   NP   5108  Johann EILERS                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   NP   4355  Magnus ELIESON                      SE         HISINGENS CK
   NP   2651  Jacques ESTRADE                     FR         Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
   NP    235  Jean-Bernard ETCHEGOYEN             FR         Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
   NP   4331  Edmond John EWING                   GB         AS Lembach Cyclo
   NP   8351  Peter FASSBAENDER                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP    265  Olivier FEDENSIEU                   FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   NP   2009  Jean-Pierre FERRATON                FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
   NP   1461  Susan FORSMAN                       US  F      SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
   NP   8330  Holger FRAHM                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP   8263  John FUOCO                          US         DC RANDONNEURS
   NP   1437  Stefan GÄBLER                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   NP   5415  Giuseppe GAREGNANI                  IT         GS GIOVI LIMBIATE
   NP    579  Dominique GAUTIER                   FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   NP   2569  Alain GIRARD                        FR         Vélo Club Vauverdois
   NP   8202  Mauricio José GONÇALVES             BR         AUDAX RIO
   NP   4550  Michelle GRAINGER                   US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   6485  Amanda GRANT                        GB  F  TM  A.U.K.
   NP   5086  Tom GREUVERS                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   8359  Tilo GUMPRECHT                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
   NP   4361  Bojan GUNJEVIC                      HR         SVETA NEDELJA
   NP   4423  Michael HEALY                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
   NP   8872  Jonathan HENDERSON                  NL         INDIVIDUEL
   NP   6443  Morten HIMMEL                       DE     VS  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   NP   5051  Gerhard HOFER                       DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
   NP   4426  Garth HOFFMAN                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
   NP   4336  Stefan HOLM                         SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   NP   2950  Carlos HUERTA                       FR         ASPTT Orléans
   NP   1438  Mike HUGENTOBLER                    CH         RADMARATHON
   NP   4715  Karel HULSMAN                       NL         TC BREUKELEN
   NP   5411  Rodolfo HURLE                       IT         GS GIOVI LIMBIATE
   NP   4660  Tommy IVARSSON                      SE         INDIVIDUEL
   NP   4386  Vytas JANUSAUSKAS                   CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   NP   4520  George JARAD                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
   NP   5696  Richard JENNINGS                    GB         SOUTH BUCKS DA
   NP   1592  Erling JØRGENSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP   4918  Preben JØRHOLM                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP   5704  Phillip JURCZYK                     GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
   NP   7010  Thomas KALSCHEUER                   DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   NP   4337  Wei-Hsin KAO                        TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   NP   4479  Frank KAPLAN                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   NP   4826  Yo KAWAKUBO                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   4425  Hauke KITE-POWELL                   DE         RANDONNEURS USA
   NP   1494  Andrea KOENIG                       US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   4743  Alexander KOJEVNIKOV                UZ         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UZBEKISTAN
   NP   5265  Sergey KONDAKOV                     RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   NP   2947  Laurent KOSKAS                      FR         SO Houilles Cyclo VTT
   NP   8880  Jutta KUFFER                        DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
   NP   8205  Asle KVITTINGEN                     NO         BERGEN CK
   NP    315  Yves LAIGNEL                        FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
   NP   1508  Mats LARSSON                        SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   NP   5565  Robert LAWRENCE                     GB         A.U.K.
   NP    411  Pierre-Louis LE MAREC               FR         ASAP-SNPE Cyclo St Médard en Jalle
   NP    272  Jean-Luc LEBON                      FR         Membre Individuel FFCT
   NP   4634  Stephen LEGOFF                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   2789  Raymond LÉVÊQUE                     FR         Amicale Vélo Détente Dinan
   NP   5211  Chien-Liang LIN                     TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   NP   2138  Christian LOT                       FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
   NP   1797  Marco LUSTRI                        IT         AUDAX CAPISTRELLO
   NP   2520  Claire Alizé LUTZENBERGER           FR  F      La Bicyclette Bruzoise
   NP   8598  Robert Alfons LUYCKX                BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
   NP   1604  John Visti MADSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP   5375  Luciano MAGI                        IT         BULLETA BIKE
   NP   5440  Cesare MANCINI                      IT         TEAM CBR
   NP   1813  Danilo MARCACCINI                   IT         TEAM CBR
   NP   7717  Jacques MARCHIONI                   FR         Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
   NP   1484  Aron MASON                          US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   NP   4434  Joel METZ                           US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
   NP   7199  Erwin MEULEMANS                     BE         LIERSE BCR
   NP    661  Henri MÉVEL                         FR         CVO Soumoulou
   NP   4364  Ulrik Schack MEYER                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP   6493  Francisco MIRA                      ES     VS  GRANABIKE.COM
   NP   1451  Yutaka MORIWAKI                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   NP   5573  Graham MORRIS                       GB         A.U.K.
   NP   2948  Michel MOURIC                       FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
   NP   5447  Roberto MUFFATO                     IT         GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
   NP   5083  Hans Arno MÜLLER                    DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   NP   1830  Giorgio MURARI                      IT         TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
   NP   5589  Caroline NEALL                      GB  F      A.U.K.
   NP   4326  Franz NEUERT                        CA         CV RAND MONTREAL
   NP   5530  Robert NEWPORT                      IE         WEXFORD WLRS
   NP   4333  Ichiro NODA                         JP         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   NP   2846  Patrick NOË                         FR         Vélo Club Vernonnais
   NP   4340  Steve NOTHNAGLE                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
   NP   5050  Hirohisa OGAMI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIZUOKA
   NP   4356  Bengt-Göran OLSSON                  SE         HISINGENS CK
   NP   4655  Stefan OLSSON                       SE         SPARVÄGENS CK
   NP   5789  José Carlos ORTIZ LAZCANO           ES         SC ZALLA (VIZ)
   NP   5133  Glenn PANNAM                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   NP   2925  Roger PAOLETTI                      FR         CSA Défense Nationale Roanne
   NP   4345  Gleb PAVLOV                         RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
   NP   7193  André PETIT (2)                     BE         CC BERTRIX
   NP   8884  Walter PETRATSCHEK                  DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   2390  Dimitri PEZIER                      FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   NP   2389  Jean-Luc PEZIER                     FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   NP   2692  Gérard PHILIPPE                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Trémusonnaise
   NP   5410  Claudio POMA                        IT         CLUB APPENNINICO 1907
   NP   8219  Lee POPE                            US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   NP   2459  Jean-Pierre POULET                  FR         Cyclo Sport Villefranchois
   NP   7705  Daniel REBOUL                       FR         CSM Eaubonne Cyclo Loisirs
   NP   4327  Paul REGAN                          CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   NP   8578  Vincent RENARD                      BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
   NP   2656  Régis REYNAERT                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Choisy-au-Bac
   NP   5293  Vladimir RIAZANOV                   RU         VELO CLUB BALAKOVO-VOLGA (BALAKOVO)
   NP   7003  Wulf RIEBENSAHM                     DE         ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
   NP     82  Didier RIMBAULT                     FR         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
   NP   1833  Pierangelo RIVOIRA                  IT         SANTYSIAK
   NP   4330  Yannig ROBERT                       FR         ACF
   NP   6616  Cyril ROCKE                         FR         PRIVATEER
   NP   4339  Eduardo RODRIGUEZ                   US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   NP   2924  Daniel ROLLAND                      FR         ASPTT Carpentras
   NP   2365  Jean-Marc ROQUET                    FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
   NP    398  Frédérique ROQUILLY                 FR  F      US Cheminots d'Amiens
   NP   8485  Andrea ROSSI                        IT         FULLSPEEDAHEADF
   NP    662  Mickael ROYER                       FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
   NP   6460  Yao-Chang RUAN                      TW     VS  RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   NP   8259  Jim RYAN                            US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   NP   2949  Fernand SALAÜN                      FR         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
   NP   2509  Jean-Marc SANNIER                   FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
   NP   1832  Massimo SARTORI                     IT         LA BICICLISSIMA TURBIGO
   NP   2830  Jean-Marc SAUREL                    FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
   NP   7074  Massimo SCALA                       IT         BULLETA BIKE
   NP   8352  Richard SCHRÖDER                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   6896  Edgar SCHULZ                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   NP   1572  Hans-Henrik SCHYTT                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP   7069  Isaias SERONIO                      PH         PRIVATEER
   NP   8252  Bob SHELDON                         US         DC RANDONNEURS
   NP   6958  Masaru SHIRAKAWA                    JP         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
   NP   4395  Aleksandr SHUKEL                    UZ         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UZBEKISTAN
   NP    371  François SOUN                       FR         Elan Cycliste Haut Val de Marne
   NP   4328  Lars SÖZÜER                         DE         BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
   NP   5552  Mark SPRUCE                         GB         A.U.K.
   NP   4325  Frank STEENPUT                      BE         INDIVIDUEL
   NP   1439  Roberto STELLA                      IT         TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA
   NP   4397  Rafhat SULEMIN                      UZ         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UZBEKISTAN
   NP   4797  Koichi TANIKAZE                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   4396  Dmitriy TARABRIN                    UZ         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UZBEKISTAN
   NP   4967  Ingo TENBÜCKEN                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   NP   2831  Michel TERUEL                       FR         SV Fontenay-le-Comte
   NP   6486  Peter THAYER                        GB     TM  A.U.K.
   NP    660  Christian THIMONNIER                FR         Cyclo Club de la Tour - Piégut
   NP    428  Hervé THOMAS                        FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   NP   6897  Edward THOMLINSON                   ZA         AURASAN
   NP   4855  Akihiko TSUMURA                     JP         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
   NP   4845  Akio UESUGI                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   6366  Matthias ULBRICHT                   DE     VS  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   NP   1825  Luigi VALIANTE                      IT         CICLISTICA SALERNITANA NICOLA
   NP   5339  Dario VALSESIA                      IT         BIKEADVENTURES VALSESIA
   NP   4335  Joost VAN DE GRIEK                  NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   NP   6367  Jan VAN STEEG                       NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
   NP    663  Frédéric VIAUD                      FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
   NP   2393  Jean-Jacques VIEN                   FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   NP   4403  Vyacheslav VOLKOV                   RU         NOVOSIBIRSK-MARATHON
   NP   4334  Frank WALTENER                      LU         SUNSHINEBIKERS
   NP   5210  Shen-Chih WANG                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   NP   4818  Katsunori WATANABE                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   4329  Jørgen WESTERGAARD                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP   4981  Wolfgang WITTICH                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   6446  Peter WÖHLER                        DE     VS  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   NP   4375  Eiji YAMADA                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   6960  Shingo YAMAGUCHI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   7095  Dorino ZAMBONIN                     IT         GS VOLTA BAROZZO
   NP   4742  Maksim ZAVYALOV                     UZ         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UZBEKISTAN
   NP   5002  Torsten ZEYNS                       DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   NP   5082  Franz ZIMMERMANN                    DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN

_