PBP Main Page

BC Randonneurs Cycling Club

To Search: Ctrl+F

Paris Brest Paris - Time Results 2007
[Notes to results section]

Race: 1891   1901    1911    1921    1931    1948    1951

Randonneur: 1931    1948    1951    1956    1961    1966    1971    1975    1979    1983    1987    1991    1995    1999    2003    2007    2011    2015

 
 
 
 44:33   610  Michel MINGANT               Image  FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou                    August 20-24, 2007
 44:48    44  Christophe BOCQUET           Image  FR         UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire                    1227 km
 44:48  1503  Anco DE JONG                 Image  NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 44:48  1800  Jens KASLER                  Image  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK                          Starters: 5160
 44:48   134  Hervé LE DU                  Image  FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez                        Finishers: 3606
 44:48   773  David PAUTHIER               Image  FR         CT Lyon                                      DNFs: 1554 (30.1%)
 44:48   132  Noël ROULLIER                Image  FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 44:48    11  Hervé TALABARDON             Image  FR         Individuel France                            Sort by: 2007 All Riders
 44:48    52  Marc VÉDRINELLE              Image  FR         Amicale Cycliste Méré Montfort               Sort by: 2007 Solo Women
 46:17   565  Raymond BARBRY               Image  FR         Arras Vélo Club                              Sort by: 2007 Tandems
 46:36  1440  Marko BALOH                         SI         INDIVIDUEL                                   Sort by: 2007 Other Bikes
 46:45   180  Franck RUGGIERO              Image  FR         Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
 46:48   254  Bertrand LAVELOT             Image  FR         Individuel France                            Go to: Data source, on official PBP site: 2007 Results
 46:51   501  André IALENTI                Image  FR         Union Sp. Municipale - St Denis-en-Val       Go to: 2007 Excel work file
 47:14   429  Michel HERVÉ                 Image  FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club                    Go to: 2007 Notes
 47:14   555  Tony LARGEAU                        FR         Cyclo Val d'Egray - UFOLEP
 47:51   381  Alain GUSMINI                Image  FR         AS Montagnat Cyclo                           Very Bad Weather: Rainy, Windy
 47:52  1944  Franco MICOLINI              Image  IT         TEAM GRANZON
 47:53   101  Jacques RAUGEL                      FR         AS Cial Cyclo - Strasbourg
 47:59   476  Josué DEMARE                        FR         CC Formerie
 48:00   363  Yvon GUÉGUEN                 Image  FR         US Savenaisienne
 48:06   672  Urbain BERNARDO              Image  FR         CVO Soumoulou
 48:06    35  Robert KERAUTRET             Image  FR         US Métro Transports
 48:06   311  Pascal LACARIN               Image  FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
 48:06   725  Aléandro RAGGI               Image  FR         CC Baillet en France
 48:07   193  Joseph ROGER                 Image  FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 48:38   490  Jeannick DEZETAVE            Image  FR         C.E. Verrerie de Masnières
 49:31    58  Alain SCHAUBER               Image  FR         Cyclo Club Francaltroff
 49:55   706  Yves LOURME                         FR         ASPTT Béthune
 50:00  1498  Jan HEINE                    Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 50:20  1511  Maarten KLIJNSTRA                   NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 50:25  1779  John WARNOCK                        GB         TWICKENHAM
 50:40  1945  Silvano RICCÒ                       IT         POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE
 50:48   107  Yoann MOUREAU                       FR         Cyclo Club Brandérion
 50:53  1625  Tom REY                      Image  DE         INDIVIDUEL
 52:05  1633  Bernd PAUL                          DE         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 52:19  1760  Thomas STINDL                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 52:45  1953  Dale PERZANOWSKI             Image  US         GREEN MOUNTAIN BICYCLE CLUB
 52:51  1982  Brad TANNER                         US         SUNAPEE-BANAGANS BIKE CLUB
 53:05  7375  Ymte SIJBRANDIJ              Image  NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 53:05  7385  Hans WESSELS                 Image  NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 53:31   655  Robert AUBRY                 Image  FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 53:46   728  Albert BERTHOU                      FR         Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 53:46   113  Patrick LE BRUN              Image  FR         Individuel France
 53:49  1605  Bernhard HEIM                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 53:58   109  Jean-Bernard ETCHEGOYEN             FR         Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
 54:00  1802  Mikael MIKKELSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 54:13   209  Raphaël DELACROIX                   FR         Individuel France
 54:14   252  Christiane THIBAULT          Image  FR  F      Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 54:18    14  Hervé CASTAGNET                ...  FR         Union Cyclo de l'Adour - Dax
 54:29  5374  Patrick BASSOT     (Images coming)  FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 54:29  5346  Éric LAPUYADE                       FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 54:41  5344  Gérald RAZIER                       FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 54:46  1765  Ritchie TOUT                        GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 55:10   282  Gilles POSNIC                       FR         Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
 55:31  1609  Thomas ROSSE                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 55:40  1813  Lars MODIG                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 55:49  6605  Alexander MEADE                     US         BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
 56:04  1720  Marc VAN ROMPAY                     BE         LIERSE BCR
 56:17   637  Franck PAILLUSSON                   FR         Individuel France
 56:18  1994  Timothy BOL                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
 56:21   508  Jean-Jacques ROBINET                FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 56:33  1497  Melinda LYON                        US  F      BOSTON BREVET SERIES
 56:36   512  Guillaume LELOUP                    FR         AC Bouffémont
 56:41  5102  Jean-Gualbert FABUREL               FR         Audax Club Parisien
 56:41  5103  Geneviève FABUREL-DUVERNOY          FR  F      Audax Club Parisien
 56:50  5247  Frédéric MAERTEN                    FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
 56:51  5132  Joël CHANTELOT                      FR         ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
 57:07  6668  Armin HUBER                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 57:12  1790  Alex HAINES                         GB         A.U.K.
 57:31   452  Patrick HEURBIZE                    FR         Club Cyclotouriste Courcité
 57:32   102  Jean-Michel GIRAUDEL                FR         Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
 57:41  1872  Tarcisio IACOVONE                   IT         GAS (GRUPPO AUTOTRASPORTI SULMONA)
 57:42  1955  Brian OHLEMEIER                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 57:45   503  Jean-François PERRET                FR         Cyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
 57:52  6979  Tijmen HOEVE                        NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 57:53  6749  Christian HERMANUTZ                 AT         RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
 57:55    70  Patrice LEVASSEUR                   FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 58:04  1663  Jörg KURZKE                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 58:04  1611  Arnold WEINMANN                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 58:13  6680  Karl MEIXENSBERGER                  DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 58:21   582  André PETIPAS                       FR         Barentin Cyclosportifs
 58:23   696  Jean-Pierre CELLIER                 FR         ASPTT Lyon
 58:26  1745  José Luis GARCIA RODRIGUEZ          ES         AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
 58:33  6743  Magnus HEKTOR                       SE         CK VALHALL
 58:38   625  Laurent MOULINEAU                   FR         CT Lyon
 58:41  1793  Stig LUNDGAARD                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 58:42  6746  Ángel GARCÍA PARDOS                 ES         PEÑA CICLISTA ZARAGOZA
 58:48  1702  Sandro SCHÄPPI                      CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 58:51  1659  Olaf HILGERS                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 58:58   559  Jean-Paul BRIOT                     FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 58:59  1618  Stefan SCHMITT                      DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 59:00  1707  Martin JAKOB                        CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 59:01  1420  Tomasz IGNASIAK                     PL         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 59:02  1448  Pawel FRACKOWIAK                    PL         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 59:03   125  Thierry LE LIGNE                    FR         Cyclo Cimes Briançonnais
 59:04   146  Éric ALLEMAND                       FR         Individuel France
 59:05   261  Philippe CHAZOTTIER                 FR         Club des 100 Cols
 59:05   144  Cyril THIMONNIER                    FR         Cyclo Club de la Tour - Piégut
 59:07  6773  John BARKMAN                        GB         CK DISTANS
 59:07  6730  Jan CHRISTIANSEN                    DK         CK DISTANS
 59:09   616  Sandrine ALBA                       FR  F      Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 59:10   615  Didier ALBA                         FR         Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 59:10   491  Gérard LE RUYET                     FR         Individuel France
 59:11   451  Denis LE BOUTER                     FR         Individuel France
 59:12  1441  Marko KOPAC                         SI         KOLESARSKA ZVEZA
 59:13    73  Alain COLLONGUES                    FR         ASPTT Paris
 59:13  1518  José Luis LERA AÑAÑOS               ES         CC BARBASTRO
 59:13  1502  Henry VAN VUGT                      NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 59:16  1903  Luigi LAZZERINI                     IT         POLISPORTIVA MATASSINO
 59:19  1801  Henrik NIELSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:21  1803  Jens MYRUP PEDERSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:21  1624  Gerhard STETTIN                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 59:22  1794  Per Leth JAKOBSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:24  1458  Bjørn KRISTOFFERSEN                 NO         HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 59:24  6817  Jakob OLSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:25   150  Jean-Yves BOUDEREAU                 FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 59:27   276  Jean-Marie LAPONCHE                 FR         Cyclo Club d'Essars
 59:29  6690  Klaus ERDMANN                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 59:29   473  Jean-Yves LE ROY (2)                FR         Cyclo Club Brandérion
 59:29   142  Jean-Claude SALLÉ                   FR         Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
 59:30   469  Jean-Yves HUCHET (2)                FR         Cyclo Club Draveillois
 59:34   670  Stéphane NOURRY                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 59:37   172  Daniel DURAND                       FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 59:38   139  Noël LAGARDE                        FR         US Métro Transports
 59:38   608  Bernard LE CHENADEC                 FR         Istres Sports Cyclo
 59:39   427  Jean-Luc GUILLOUARD                 FR         Côte de Nacre Cyclo - Luc/mer
 59:39  1658  Roger KRENZ                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:40  1608  Mario KALIPKE                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 59:41  1734  Tony MELLSOP                        SE         CK DISTANS
 59:42   516  Paul LE FAUCHEUR                    FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 59:42   666  Vivian MIGNOT                       FR         US Métro Transports
 59:43   405  Gaëtan ROPERT                       FR         Ami. Cyclo Ploërmalaise - Ploërmel
 59:45    12  Nicolas CAMPAN                      FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 59:45   632  Steeve MANGEON                      FR         Étoile Cycliste Montesquieu
 59:45  1799  Finn OLESEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:45    99  Alain VELOTTI                       FR         US Crestoise
 59:46     6  Jean-Pierre ROPERT                  FR         US Métro Transports
 59:49  1567  Hubertus HOHL                       DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 59:51   290  Philippe BUREL                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 59:51   291  Jean-Yves GUEN                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 59:52   738  Joseph MALARD                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 59:55   692  Pascal FORESTIER                    FR         Cyclo Hôpitaux de Nantes
 59:59  1744  Aitor ANTXUSTEGI URIONABARRENETXEA  ES         S. BERRIATUKO T.E.
 59:59   556  Olivier BUISSON                     FR         CS Galurien - Hauterives
 60:00  1519  César TERÁN GARCIA                  ES         CC HERMINIO DIAZ ZEBALA
 60:00  1996  Hermann WEINBERGER                  AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 60:06   685  Lionel DELAHAIE                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 60:16  3765  Roland ANGEL                        DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 60:16  5125  Christophe ÉTHORE                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Vannes
 60:17  1995  Joshua KENCH                        NZ         RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
 60:25  1772  George HANNA                        GB         CENTRAL LONDON CTC
 60:27    87  Xavier KURAST                       FR         Club Cyclo Villefranche d'Allier
 60:28   539  Yannick RABOT                       FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 60:29  5057  Laurent KOSKAS                      FR         SO Houilles Cyclo VTT
 60:30   712  Roland LÉCUYER                      FR         C.R.A.C.Touraine - UFOLEP
 60:31   463  Jean-Luc BASSO DE MARCH             FR         Club Cyclo Ste Maure-de-Touraine
 60:40  1997  Matthew RAWNSLEY                    AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 60:40  1732  Peter TONÉR                         SE         CK DISTANS
 60:41  1788  Martin LUCAS                        GB         WILLESDEN CC
 60:43  5178  Éric GEINCHELEAU                    FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
 60:44  1561  Christian WAMPACH                   BE         Club Cyclo Orchies
 60:46  5239  Dominique BUFFET                    FR         Individuel France
 60:47   509  Gérard HERMET                       FR         Aigueperse Vélo Club
 60:47  1998  Ross STEVENS                        AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 60:54   674  Serge DUTOURON                      FR         Amicale Laïque Castelsarrasin
 60:59   218  Patrick LETOURNEUR                  FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 61:01  6868  Enrico PERETTI                      IT         VALLELVOBIKE
 61:04  3701  Urban HILPERT                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 61:06  1672  Francesco ALESSANDRI                IT         TEAM ARISTON
 61:06  1876  Giovanni DAL MARTELLO               IT         GS CORTAL ABBADESSE
 61:07  1877  Giancarlo SPILLER                   IT         GS CORTAL ABBADESSE
 61:11   281  Rémi HAMELIN                        FR         Cyclo Club Louannecain
 61:11  6744  Johan MÖLLEBORN                     SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 61:12   494  David LE BAGOUSSE                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Camors
 61:13   317  Claude GIRARD (2)                   FR         Cyclotouristes Chambériens
 61:21  1767  Robert GRAY                         GB         LONGHBOROUGH STUD.UNI.C
 61:29  1606  Jan CHUDALA                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 61:29  1449  Zdzislaw KALINOWSKI                 PL         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 61:30  1451  Robert KADZIOLKA                    PL         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 61:30  1450  Adam LITAROWICZ                     PL         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 61:33  5306  Bernard SAINT-AYES                  FR         Amicale Laïque de Charmes
 61:34  5248  Georges FARJOU                      FR         Cyclo Sport Villefranchois
 61:35  5369  Manuel PATTINIER                    FR         Individuel France
 61:38  1930  Tarcisio PAOLUCCI                   IT         FAUSTO COPPI FO
 61:38   225  Alain SAINT-LÉGER                   FR         ASPTT Rouen
 61:42  5268  Hervé BAUDON                        FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 61:43  5090  Philippe GOUT                       FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 61:44   522  Philippe GEFFROY                    FR         Club VTT Ploërmel
 61:44  1884  Iliano ROSSI                        IT         GRUPPO X CASO
 61:45  6686  Stefan HERBERTH                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 62:07  1654  Rainmar HÖNECKE                     DE         INDIVIDUEL
 62:09  5257  Clair PATRON                        FR         Cyclos Pornic Côte de Jade
 62:10  6575  Yuri BORODULIN                      RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 62:11  3986  Tommy HEINERMARK                    SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 62:17   418  Rémy KERLEROUX                      FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 62:17   646  Christian LADAN                     FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 62:18   479  Yves DRUET                          FR         Vélo Sport Chalonnais
 62:22  5169  Jacques LAUNAY                      FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 62:23  5299  Jean-Pierre FERRATON                FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 62:23  1619  Andree KAUSCHKE                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 62:28   135  Maurice JACQUEL                     FR         Cyclo Cesson Vert Saint Denis
 62:32  6754  Ferdinand JUNG                      AT         RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
 62:32   116  Philippe LE BERRE                   FR         Plonéis Cyclo
 62:33  6706  Christophe BREL                     BE         CCT LES BONS VILLERS
 62:33    98  Thierry MORLET                      FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 62:34  1947  Guido CARDIA                        IT         MONTORFANO PROGRESS BIKE TEAM
 62:35   236  Guy GERVAIS                         FR         Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
 62:35  1830  Gijs Ans Maarten PEETERS            BE         LIERSE BCR
 62:36  1517  Óskar SALAZAR LÓPEZ                 ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 62:38  1834  Hiroshi IZUMI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 62:43   229  Pierre-Anne HARNOIS                 FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 62:44   156  Stéphane RIVERON                    FR         Ass. Cult. Sp. Plouhinec
 62:45   233  Pascal LEBRETON                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 62:45   198  Joseph TOUBLANC                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 62:49  1828  Jan BLOCKX                          BE         LIERSE BCR
 62:49    81  Régis POIRIER                       FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 62:49  6785  Michael THOMPSON                    GB         VELO CLUB 167
 62:51  1613  Michael RICHTER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 62:52  1612  Norbert DIETZ                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 62:53  6703  Hubert FREY                         CH         Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
 62:53  1598  Klaus GORGS                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 62:59   434  Hervé COLAS                         FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 62:59   751  Hubert GOUÉREC                      FR         VC Guipavas-Kerhuon
 62:59   327  Bruno TANGUY                        FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 63:01   356  Daniel CADIEU                       FR         Cyclo Spay
 63:01   611  Gilbert HÉLIES                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 63:02    28  Stéphane BILLARD                    FR         Individuel France
 63:03    33  Cédric QUÉMENER                     FR         Dourdan Cyclotourisme
 63:04   577  Jean-Loup MONOT                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 63:04   525  Bernard ROPARS                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 63:13  6803  Ivan EBBESEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 63:15   223  Paul LANTUEJOUL                     FR         Individuel France
 63:19  1891  Alberto GHIGI                       IT         GS VD VITO DE FEUDIS
 63:23  6871  Jeffrey WEIBLE                      US         ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
 63:25  1974  Wade BAKER                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
 63:25   639  Fabrice CHAGNOT                     FR         AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
 63:26   778  Edmond GONCALVES                    FR         Vélo Club Buxéen
 63:27   124  Bernard LE BRETON                   FR         Cyclos Touristes Lovériens
 63:28  6619  Henry RIJKENBERG                    NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 63:28  6769  Graham ROBINS                       GB         A.U.K.
 63:29  6770  Simon RYNTJES                       GB         A.U.K.
 63:32  6986  Bernhard BÖHLER                     DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 63:33   532  Pascal DENIS (1)                    FR         Union Sport. Munic. Villeparisis
 63:33   380  Thierry FRADIN                      FR         US Métro Transports
 63:33    74  Louis GUÉGUEN                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
 63:38  1627  Walter JUNGWIRTH                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 63:38  1764  Alex WELLPOTT                       DE         A.U.K.
 63:39  1979  Ernest LANDRY                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 63:40  1465  Paul O'DONOGHUE                     IE         SORRENTO CC
 63:41   669  Norbert PONSINET                    FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 63:42  1949  Marco BOSCHI                        IT         AS TORRECHIARA
 63:43   303  Jean-Pierre HENRY                   FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 63:43   316  Pascal PRESSE                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 63:45    18  Éric BASILE                         FR         CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
 63:45  6805  Torben SCHIERBECK                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 63:46   605  Jean-Marie GUITTET                  FR         CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
 63:49   620  Philippe HARDY                      FR         Individuel France
 63:52  1938  Paolo BETTINELLI                    IT         GS RISTORANTE ALPINO
 63:52  1917  Giorgio CANALE                      IT         EQUIPE 96 PINEROLESE
 63:53  1501  Dick POST                           NL         FTC WESTLAND
 63:53  1923  Massimo SARTORI                     IT         PADERNO DUGNANO BIKERS
 63:54  1648  Klaus FISCHER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 63:54  5188  Jean-François PÉLICART              FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 63:56  6922  Kevin KAISER                        US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 63:56  1935  Claudio MONTECCHI                   IT         FRIGNANO BIKE
 63:56  1900  Ezio USAI                           IT         DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO VENISIA
 63:57   164  François COM                        FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 63:57  1839  Makoto ICHIKAWA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIZUOKA
 63:57  1841  Kazuyuki UWABO                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
 63:58    68  Jean-François CORBIN                FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 63:59  1571  Eckhard MAUERMANN                   DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 64:01   161  Dominique DUVAL                     FR         Matra MBDA Sport
 64:07  5004  Sylvie QUÉMENER                     FR  F  TM  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 64:08  5005  Laurent JUBIN                       FR     TM  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 64:08    20  Fabrice BARJOLIN                    FR         Individuel France
 64:09  1777  Nick JACKSON                        GB         CAMBRIDGE CC
 64:09  1805  Svend JOHANNESEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 64:14   157  Stéphane GUILBERT                   FR         Matra MBDA Sport
 64:14  5053  Dominique LACROIX                   FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 64:14  5145  Philippe PETIT                      FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 64:16   762  Emmanuel CONRAUX                    FR         VC Ste Croix en Plaine
 64:16    92  Marcel PIVETEAU                     FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 64:17   502  Pierre DUHAIL                       FR         Cyclo Villainais Off. Tourisme - UFOLEP
 64:20  5116  Yvon BRETON                         FR         Individuel France
 64:22  6667  Markus BOSCH                        DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 64:22  6719  Johan DE SMET                       BE         LIERSE BCR
 64:22  6924  Peter HEWITT                        US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 64:23   733  Marc KSAVRELOF                      FR         US Crestoise Cyclisme
 64:24  6580  Steven MASSEY                       GB         DERBY MERCURY CC
 64:26  6816  Bernt KRAMER                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 64:26   106  Francis POUPEL                      FR         Individuel France
 64:27  1578  Thomas KÖGEL                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 64:27   365  Marc-Antoine NÉRON                  FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
 64:29   300  Serge URIEN                         FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 64:30   433  Didier RICHARD                      FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 64:30   569  Laurent SPIQUEL                     FR         ASC Clairière Rambouillet
 64:31   520  Isabelle ESCLANGON                  FR  F      Cyclo Aubenas Vals
 64:33   521  Frédéric ESCLANGON                  FR         SEA AS Aubenas - FSGT
 64:33   466  Jean SIMIER                         FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 64:35  1532  Jesús IRIGOYEN GAZTELUMENDI         ES         UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
 64:35  1514  Ramón ROSANAS COMA                  ES         SINGUERLIN  BARCELONA
 64:36  6777  Andrew SOUTHWORTH                   GB         VELO CLUB 167
 64:40  1761  Josef BÖCK                          AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 64:40  1758  Günther PRIEßNER                    AT         RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
 64:42   378  Jean-Philippe LETOURNEUR            FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 64:50  1520  Luis Ángel ESCANERO MAZA            ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
 64:55    84  Pierre BELIN                        FR         Individuel France
 64:57  1492  Bryce WALSH                         US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 64:58  1897  Giuseppe MORA                       IT         BICI&BIKE CAVAGLIO D'AGOGNA
 64:59   758  Robert QUILLEVÈRE                   FR         Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 65:00  1929  Carmelo LIGUORI                     IT         CICLISTICA MIGNANO
 65:01  1671  Pierluigi BONORA                    IT         UC VALBELLUNA
 65:01  5284  Pierre VILATTE                      FR         Cyclo Club de Pineuilh
 65:02   126  André BAUTHAMY                      FR         Union Cycliste Dongeoise
 65:02   643  Claude DUTROUILH                    FR         Individuel France
 65:07   415  Rémy MORAND                         FR         La Bicyclette Bruzoise
 65:08  7384  Pieter Johannes STOEL               NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 65:10   635  Philippe GUILLÉE                    FR         US Métro Transports
 65:13  5148  Guy MORIN                           FR         ASLC Saint Benoit
 65:15  1820  Keith FRASER                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 65:16  5384  Thierry BRETON                      FR         Ermont Eaubonne St Prix Cycliste
 65:16    46  Roland DIOT                         FR         Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
 65:17  6725  Gunnar OHLANDERS                    SE         CK DISTANS
 65:19  1789  Martyn SLADDIN               Image  GB         A.U.K.
 65:22  1992  John GRUNZKE                        US         EASTERN OKLAHOMA
 65:22  3774  Klaus SCHULZ                        DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 65:23  3639  Stefan HASSEL                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 65:31  5368  Joseph LE GALL                      FR         Union Cycliste Pays de Morlaix
 65:32   404  Philippe PERLY                      FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 65:33  2817  Laurent JEANMAIRE                   FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 65:34  4565  Domenico SAMBUCO                    IT         VB MONTEFOGLIANO CURA
 65:36    71  Jany FAVIÈRE                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Saint-Chamond
 65:37  1965  Thomas KNOBLAUCH                    US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 65:37  1428  Danilo MARCACCINI            Image  IT         TEAM CBR
 65:37   529  Hervé SIMON                         FR         Vélo Club Landernéen
 65:39  1959  Ted LAPINSKI                        US         NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB
 65:39  6622  Gijsbertus ROOVERS                  NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 65:42   435  David GALUDEC                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Camors
 65:43  1875  Fulvio RIZZI                        IT         TEAM MORETTI
 65:44   358  Joël GABORIT                        FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
 65:44  5304  Yves VALCHERA                       FR         Vélo Club du Pont de l'Abîme
 65:48  6560  Arend-Jan KONING                    NL         TOERCLUB SWOLLAND
 65:48  5218  Joël LAMY                           FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 65:48  5062  Alain LEHEUP                        FR         Individuel France
 65:49  6620  Rieks KONING                        NL         FTC CC 75
 65:52   543  Jacques LESNÉ                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 65:54   333  Pierre DELAITRE                     FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
 65:54   650  Vincent DELAITRE                    FR         Pédale Compiègnoise - UFOLEP
 65:55   352  Jacques MOULIÈRE                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 65:56   208  Gilbert BRAULT                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 65:56   349  Jean-Yves CRONIER                   FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 65:56   298  David DESLAIS                       FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 65:56   393  Jean-Michel FOURNIER                FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 65:56   304  Patrick MEIGNAN                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 65:59  6859  Gerolamo BARUFFI                    IT         CICLI 53x12
 65:59  3631  Michael RAAB                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 66:00  4567  Claudio BERNINI                     IT         VB MONTEFOGLIANO CURA
 66:00  1849  Luciano MINGOTTI                    IT         GC EXTREME BIKE
 66:00  3756  Manfred NAGEL                       DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 66:05  1963  Timothy DODGE                       US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 66:05  5224  Antoine ROPERT                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 66:05  5319  Dominique TARDIF                    FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 66:07  1890  Diego MARUZZO                       IT         GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
 66:09    19  Yannick CULLIER                     FR         Cyclo Club Tourain
 66:10   621  Alexandre LACH                      FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 66:11  6776  David BRADSHAW                      GB         A.U.K.
 66:11  5246  Thierry DELHOMME                    FR         Vélo Club La Châtaigneraie
 66:16  1632  Günter WOLF                         DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 66:18  1650  Robert FLECK                        AT         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 66:19   149  Michel JEAN                         FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 66:19  5316  David PETIT                         FR         US Cheminote Venarey les Laumes
 66:21  1711  Karsten BUCHER                      DE         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 66:21  5337  Lionel MARCHESIN                    FR         AS Sapeurs-Pompiers Rhône
 66:21  5283  Philippe SAMSON                     FR         Arguenon Cyclo Plancoët
 66:22  1452  Colin ANDERSON                      NZ         RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
 66:22  6676  Jürgen GEHRIG                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 66:22   704  Hervé LESTIC                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre
 66:22     7  Yvon LUCAS                          FR         Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 66:22  1647  Jürgen UNGER                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 66:22  1988  Todd WILLIAMS                       US         BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
 66:23   199  Sylvain LE COGUIC                   FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 66:24  1991  Kenneth HOLLOWAY                    US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 66:24   222  Michel MEIGNEN                      FR         US Savenaisienne
 66:25  1485  Ryan HAMILTON                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 66:26  1455  Hans KRIEKEN                        NO         R Y E
 66:28  1506  Mini KALIVIANAKIS                   NL  F      INDIVIDUEL
 66:29  1507  Christa DE BRUIN                    NL  F      WTC WOERDEN
 66:30  1596  Knut SCHUMANN                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 66:30  1925  Carlo SPREAFICO                     IT         PEDALE LECCHESE
 66:30  1628  Roland ZIMMER                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 66:31  1908  Gianni DEBBI                        IT         POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE
 66:31  1649  Steffen GALLIOS                     DE         ARA SACHSEN
 66:31  1919  Tiziano TORELLI                     IT         FAUSTO COPPI FO
 66:34   519  Anne LE LEZ                         FR  F      Individuel France
 66:35   573  Patrick LOUVEL                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Coglais nord
 66:36   578  Hervé VIEL                          FR         Amicale Cyclo Coglais nord
 66:37   329  François BUREL                      FR         Individuel France
 66:39   607  Gilles GAUBERT                      FR         Club Cyclo Linas Montlhéry
 66:40   341  Roger RABASTE                       FR         Vélo Club Dinardais - Dinard
 66:41   382  Joël LELONG                         FR         Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
 66:41  6715  Gerald OYAERT                       BE         FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
 66:42  1731  Lasse KESKITALO                     SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 66:42   319  Hervé LALANNE                       FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 66:42  4994  Kevin SAUNDERS                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 66:43  5216  Bertrand ALBERT                     FR         Cyclo Touriste Carcassonnais
 66:43   289  Jean-Yves PERHIRIN                  FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 66:43  6566  Timur SAGDULLIN                     RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 66:44  1870  Michele ROTA                 Image  IT         TEAM ROTA
 66:46  1479  Christopher GAUGHAN                 US         DAYTON CYCLING CLUB
 66:47   286  Alain LEQUEUX                       FR         Le Guidon Noyalais
 66:48  1826  Brian LEIER                  Image  CA         MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
 66:50   652  Bernard ALLENO                      FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
 66:50  5217  Yves BOTTINI                        FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 66:51   325  Vincent GIRAUD                      FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
 66:52   230  Frédéric MAILLARD                   FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
 66:52   160  Laurent NARAS                       FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
 66:54   237  Daniel GUILLEMET                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 66:54   679  Daniel MANCEAU                      FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 66:56    36  Bernard LÉSENEY                     FR         SAEL - Bréhal
 67:01  2301  Michel SIMON                        FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Symphorien
 67:08  6558  Manuel JOHNEN                       DE         INDIVIDUEL
 67:13  1733  Olavi HINKKANEN                     FI         HISINGENS CK
 67:17  2726  Vincent DESCHRYVER                  FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 67:19  5293  Philippe CARPENTIER                 FR         ASPTT Béthune
 67:19   624  Serge RANO                          FR         Individuel France
 67:21   563  Éric ESVAN                          FR         Patronage Laïque - Craponne
 67:21  1473  Bram Jan GOOTS                      BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 67:24   603  Michel BRIAND                       FR         UCTSPC Saint-Christophe/Le Nais
 67:28  7056  Sylviane LE GALL                    FR  F  TM  ASPTT Saint Lô
 67:29  7055  Pierre LE GALL (2)                  FR     TM  ASPTT Saint Lô
 67:30  1622  Andreas HAUCKE                      DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 67:34   408  Tristan ROBICHON                    FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 67:36    94  Gérard GRÈZE                        FR         Abeille de Rueil
 67:37  1786  Melville KIRKLAND                   GB         WILLESDEN CC
 67:37   771  Jacques THAILLY                     FR         Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
 67:40  6917  Michael STURGILL                    US         BULLSHIFTERS BICYCLING CLUB
 67:42  6984  Gert LUNENBORG                      NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 67:42  6669  Walter PETRATSCHEK                  DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 67:43  5278  Alain COMTAT                        FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
 67:45  5267  Denis FREUDENBERGER                 FR         Bondoufle Amical Club
 67:45  5056  Dominique LE GARGASSON              FR         Bondoufle Amical Club
 67:47  1685  Andreas SPANOUDAKIS                 GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 67:48   360  Yves BERTHON MOINE                  FR         Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
 67:48  1462  Giorgio ZAULI                       IT         TEAM OUTSIDERS
 67:52   215  Fernand TROTIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 67:54  1804  John ANDERSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:57  3446  Adrianus CASTELIJNS                 NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 67:57  1864  Costantino COLOMBO                  IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 67:57  1443  Valentin NIKOTIN                    RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 67:58   533  Gilbert TOSTAIN                     FR         ASPTT Saint Lô
 67:59   686  Didier JOUANIC                      FR         Vélo Club Décines
 68:00   366  Philippe COQUIL                     FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 68:01   266  Didier BELOT                        FR         CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
 68:01   399  Frédéric BRAULT                     FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 68:01   541  Alain JULIEN                        FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 68:02  5395  Patrick CISTAC                      FR         Cyclotouristes Chambériens
 68:02   152  Yvon LE CALVEZ                      FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 68:02  6685  Martin SCHAAR                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 68:03  6592  Robert CASCIATO                     US         DC RANDONNEURS
 68:03  1915  Giacomo MARITATI                    IT         GC EUROBICI TRICASE
 68:04  6897  John FUOCO                          US         DC RANDONNEURS
 68:04  4212  Michael KELLY                       GB         VEGETARIAN C & AC
 68:05  3136  Cornelis COMMANDEUR                 NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 68:05   337  Laurent GESREL                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 68:05  6687  Hans-Jürgen HEINZMANN               DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 68:05   487  Didier TEIGNER                      FR         Cyclo Club Scaërois
 68:06  6662  Lars BADIA                          DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 68:07  5071  Serge CAUCHOIS                      FR         USM Dassault - Argenteuil
 68:08   321  Jean-Paul GAUTIER                   FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 68:12   527  Bruno LE LAMER                      FR         Cyclo Club Scaërois
 68:13  1437  Simon DAVENALL                      ZA         GERMISTON WHEELERS
 68:15   443  Didier BERNARDIN                    FR         Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
 68:15   431  Jean-Marc FRANCHELLIN               FR         Cyclo Avenières Morestel
 68:17  6621  Louis VAN MIERT                     NL         TC DE KLEPPERS
 68:19  6702  Gil STROHHEKER                      CH         Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
 68:20  1816  John LARSEN (2)                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 68:22  4948  Lionel HARMER                       AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 68:22  6732  Ari IIVONEN                         SE         CK DISTANS
 68:23  1856  Salvatore BUSSOTTI                  IT         GRIFO BIKE PERUGIA
 68:23  6729  Hans HÄRDIN                         SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 68:23  6745  Bengt SANDBORGH                     SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 68:24  4922  Stephen LEE                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 68:24   636  Éric ROBIN                          FR         VC Guipavas-Kerhuon
 68:24  6726  Sven-Erik VIK                       SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 68:25   308  Guy COLLEU                          FR         Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
 68:25  3628  Thomas PETZOLD                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 68:26  3743  Uwe EBERT                           DE         ARA SACHSEN
 68:27  1467  Tamás JÁRVÁS                        HU         INDIVIDUEL
 68:27  3779  Roger KRÄTZSCHMAR                   DE         ARA SACHSEN
 68:27   470  Maurice SIBERLIN                    FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 68:28  4616  Adriano ZARDINI                     IT         GRANDI EVENTI VALPOLICELLA
 68:29  4623  Giorgio MURARI                      IT         GRANDI EVENTI VALPOLICELLA
 68:29   552  Gérard VOLF                         FR         AS Cheminots Nîmois
 68:30  1653  Uwe KROHNE                          DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 68:30    27  Jean PLET                           FR         Club Cyclo Bourbon-Lancy
 68:30  1480  Bengt-Olaf SCHNEIDER                DE         RANDONNEURS USA
 68:32  3647  Georg DASCHER                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 68:32  6796  Johan PETERSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 68:32  4078  Steve RALPHS                        GB         LONGHBOROUGH PHOENIX
 68:33  6818  Hans Jørgen CHRISTENSEN             DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 68:35   332  Denis GILLET                        FR         US Plouisy
 68:37  1439  Marco Fulvio CASALI                 SM         INDIVIDUEL
 68:38   720  Fabrice ROTA                        FR         Team Dore Évasion - Courpières
 68:39  1771  Phil NELSON                         GB         A.U.K.
 68:40  3674  Ludger FUNKE                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 68:41  5064  Gérard PELLETIER                    FR         Individuel France
 68:42   171  Francis Frédéric BŒUF               FR         Individuel France
 68:42  6877  Robin PIEPER                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 68:43  6688  Dirk EHLING                         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 68:43  6689  Torsten KRÜGER                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 68:43   153  Christian NAVA                      FR         Sté. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
 68:43  1556  Ray ROBINSON (2)                    GB         A.U.K.
 68:44   660  Stéphane LECLERC                    FR         AC Bouffémont
 68:44  6677  Peter ZINNER                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 68:46  5229  Hervé MARTEL                        FR         Cyclo Club le Brézillet
 68:47   461  Yves LAIGNEL                        FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 68:47  1601  Wolfgang MUND                       DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 68:49  3625  Steffen KNAPPIK                     DE         ARA SACHSEN
 68:55  1641  René BOTH                           DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 68:55  1644  Edmund HINZ                         DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 68:55  1730  Frank KIERECK                       SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 68:56  1757  Rudolf HOFSTÄDTER                   AT         RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
 68:56  1577  Daniel JOHN                         DE         ARA SACHSEN
 68:56  1637  Siegfried RÜHLING                   DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 68:57  3636  Meno ABELS                          DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 68:57  1621  Roman WEBER                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 68:58  1645  Stefan ALMELING                     DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 68:58  1583  Ingo BARTHEL                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 68:58  6748  Friedrich HARTNER                   AT         RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
 68:58    90  Bruno POLLIN                        FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 68:59   571  Serge BARBEREAU                     FR         CT Montferrand
 68:59   299  Jean-Luc BRIENS                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 68:59  5059  Pierre CHARBONNEL (2)               FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 68:59  1586  Peter FELTEN                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 69:00   227  Didier CARFANTAN                    FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 69:00   678  Pascal LARGOUËT                     FR         Vélo Ecole - La Rochelle
 69:01  1471  Thomas Holm PETERSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:04  1823  Kenneth BONNER                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 69:06  6929  Tom BAKER                           US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 69:06  1617  Volker HECHT                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
 69:07  1881  Franco BONACINA                     IT         PEDALE LECCHESE
 69:07  1488  Martin FAHJE                        US         ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
 69:07  1620  Bernd KLUS                          DE         ARA EMSLAND
 69:07  3013  Gérard LELIÈVRE                     FR         Cyclo Villainais Off. Tourisme - UFOLEP
 69:08  1990  Vincent SIKORSKI                    US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 69:10  1592  Stefan GÄBLER                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:10  3788  Dr. Hans-Dieter GERBER              DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 69:10  3547  Ken JOBBA                           CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 69:10  1509  Carel TEN HAVE                      NL         WTC KEITRAPPERS
 69:14   335  André CHAUDET                       FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 69:15  5131  Michel ADAM (2)                     FR         Cyclotouristes Cancalais
 69:15  2713  Joseph LE BASTARD                   FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 69:16   663  Patrick BABIN                       FR         AC Bessancourt
 69:16    86  Jean-Pierre CHALONS                 FR         Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
 69:16  7027  Jean-François CLOAREC               FR     TM  Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 69:16  7028  Marie-Noëlle TANGUY                 FR  F  TM  Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 69:16  5273  Jean-François GERLIER               FR         Vélo Club Annecy
 69:17  2081  Philippe ÉCHEVEST                   FR         Cyclo Club Châteaubourg
 69:17  5274  Sylvie GERLIER                      FR  F      Vélo Club Annecy
 69:18   307  Christophe DENÊTRE                  FR         ASPTT Paris
 69:21  1468  Antti ALI-SISTO                     FI         INDIVIDUEL
 69:22  2248  Philippe GROSJEAN                   FR         CC Vélizy Villacoublay
 69:22  1555  Philip KELMAN                       GB         DEESIDE THISTLE CC
 69:22  3487  Pablo Luis YAGÜE CANGA              ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 69:23  1427  Serguey BARANOV                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 69:23   664  Dominique BOURIOT                   FR         Individuel France
 69:24  1470  Pertti STEDT                        FI         INDIVIDUEL
 69:27  1797  Henrik Dam HANSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:31   779  Éric ROYER                          FR         Club Omnisports Les Ulis
 69:32   245  Patrice PIERRIN                     FR         ASPTT Paris
 69:33   243  Vrège JELOYAN                       FR         ASPTT Paris
 69:34   372  Thierry ALLARD (1)                  FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 69:34  2507  Didier HUME                         FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 69:35  5157  Didier BLAESIUS                     FR         Randonneurs de Strasbourg
 69:35  1475  Aron MASON                          US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 69:35   388  Laurent TAUPIN                      FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 69:36   727  Frédéric BOFFETY                    FR         Vélo Club Blinois - Blain
 69:36  1957  Randy MOURI                         JP         DC RANDONNEURS
 69:37  2952  François BOSSEAU                    FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 69:37  3820  Werner EHRLICH                      DE         INDIVIDUEL
 69:37   412  Jean-Claude LANDAIS                 FR         Vélo Club Blinois - Blain
 69:37  1809  Bo MICHELSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:37  6664  Thomas PIETREK                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 69:37   250  Philippe RICHARD                    FR         ASPTT Châlons-en-Champagne
 69:38  1936  Antonio POGNI                       IT         DUEZETA INFISSI
 69:39  4497  Pierdomenico MAZZINA                IT         COMO IN BICI
 69:40    77  Philippe MARLOT                     FR         Individuel France
 69:40  2874  Olivier PINEAU                      FR         Individuel France
 69:41   183  Bruno PELLEGATA                     FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
 69:41  4620  Marco TOSI                          IT         CONTRI VAL D'ILLASI
 69:42   182  Jean-François LE BOUCHER            FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
 69:42   184  Jean-Paul POMMIER                   FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
 69:42    26  Philippe ROMEFORT                   FR         Individuel France
 69:45   594  Michel LE NOA                       FR         ES Cyclo Bouchamps
 69:45   513  Pierre MOËNE                        FR         Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
 69:46  3776  Bernhard GLÜCKLICH                  DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 69:47   343  Didier LAPHIN                       FR         Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
 69:47  1750  Francis MACÉ                        FR         A. CICLOESPORTIVA. NET
 69:48  1770  Paul ALDERSON                       GB         S. WESTERN RC
 69:49   777  Thierry GOBINAUD                    FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 69:49   553  Jean-Luc TRICHÉ                     FR         Cyclo Club Scaërois
 69:51  3627  Markus VOGEL                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 69:55  1738  Jan-Erik BERGGREN                   SE         CK DISTANS
 69:55  5212  Patrick ROSSIGNOL                   FR         Alac Cyclo - Carquefou
 69:55  3442  Harrie TUINHOF                      NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 69:56  4028  Rafael ANTÓN MORÁN                  ES         CC HERMINIO DIAZ ZEBALA
 69:56  1829  Marc JOYEUX                         BE         TEAM SAITTA CYCLES
 69:56  1819  Nigel PRESS                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 69:57   631  Patrice REBOURS                     FR         AS Vignoc Hédé - UFOLEP
 69:57  3778  Uwe SCHIWON                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 69:58  1812  Angelo ANDERSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 69:59   668  Jean-Yves PERVIS                    FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 70:00   570  Rémy BOURGOGNE                      FR         Vélo Club l'Isle d'Abeau
 70:00  7417  Harald MECKELBURG                   DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 70:02  7423  Andreas KÖRNER                      DE     VS  ARA REGION KÖLN
 70:04   450  Laurent SOULIE                      FR         Individuel France
 70:05  1987  Peter MORRISSEY                     US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 70:05  1766  Wim VAN DER SPEK                    NL         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 70:06  3890  André PHILIPPETH                    BE         CC GEER ET MEUSE
 70:10   105  Louis LAGOUARDE                     FR         CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
 70:10  6762  James REYNOLDS                      GB         MALDON & DIST.
 70:11  4162  Mark CRANSHAW                       GB         A.U.K.
 70:11   131  Dominique IGOA                      FR         CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
 70:12  1886  Iliano TANI                         IT         PEDALE CESENATE - CICLI NERI
 70:13  1822  Eric FERGUSSON                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 70:14  1432  Evgeny SLAVNOV                      RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 70:15  1708  Bruno HÜSSER                        CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 70:15   641  Jean-Jacques VELLE                  FR         As de Trèfle Stéphanois
 70:16  5345  Philippe BETTONI                    FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
 70:16   554  Jean-Luc SABATIER                   FR         Cyclo Club Monistrol - UFOLEP
 70:16  1698  Niklaus ZEINDLER                    CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 70:17  1710  Christoph HAUSSENER                 CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 70:18  1722  Alex JORIS                          BE         CYCLOTOURIX
 70:18  3731  Ulf PIECHOTA                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 70:18  1566  Peter STECK                         DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 70:19  1852  Dario SCANAVIN                      IT         PUNTO D'ORO TEAM
 70:21  4989  Gary BEASLEY                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 70:21   449  Jean-Pierre LE DRET                 FR         Entente Sport. Chelles Gambetta
 70:22  4352  Norm ROTTER                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 70:26  1977  Ken CARTER                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 70:27  2234  Maurice CHARRON                     FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 70:27   568  Jean-Jacques MALET                  FR         Barentin Cyclosportifs
 70:28   174  Hilario SALMISTRARO                 FR         Club Omnisports Gargenville
 70:30  3443  Hannes KARBODIN                     NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 70:35   702  Yannick LE POTTIER                  FR         Amicale Cyclotouriste Uzelaise
 70:35  1934  Stefano MARTINELLI                  IT         TEAM VALLE OLONA
 70:36   730  Michel GONI                         FR         CT Lyon
 70:36  1785  Marcus YEO                          GB         PETERBOROUGH CC
 70:37  4806  Michael KERRIGAN                    US         CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
 70:38  7462  Douglas PATTERSON                   US         VELOCE SANTIAGO
 70:39  1845  Guido CARCANO                       IT         LARIO BIKE CERNOBBIO
 70:40  1933  Francesco TURCHINI                  IT         GS BICISPORT FIRENZE
 70:43   683  Patrick ZANNIER                     FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 70:44   644  Jean DE LUBERSAC                    FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 70:45   175  Arnaud BOUSSEMART                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
 70:45  3845  Erik Mølgaard JENSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 70:45  3880  Ludo VAN DE WYNGAERT                BE         LIERSE BCR
 70:46   136  Pascal AGIN                         FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 70:46  3192  Konstantin BOROZDIN                 RU     VT  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 70:48   385  Daniel DESENCLOS                    FR         Matra MBDA Sport
 70:48   297  Dominique LE MÉE                    FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 70:50   277  Jean-Paul MORINAIS                  FR         Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
 70:51  1495  Chris CANDIELLO                     US         MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
 70:51  1893  Rolando CIPOLLONE                   IT         GRUPPO PEDALANDO
 70:51   445  Dominique JAULENT                   FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 70:51  5080  Roger LE NEN                        FR         Individuel France
 70:51   411  Claude PRIOUL                       FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 70:52  1769  Simon GENT                          GB         CENTRAL LONDON INT C.K
 70:52  1807  Bo JØRGENSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 70:52  1912  Giovanni PERSIA                     IT         SAN FRANCESCO AVEZZANO
 70:52  1568  Horst SCHLENKER                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:52    21  Cornelis VAN RIJSWIJK               FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 70:53  1603  Helmut GRIES                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 70:53  1704  Walter LUSTENBERGER                 CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 70:53  1464  David McLOUGHLIN                    IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
 70:53  1703  Søren MOSE                          DK         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 70:54  1494  Russell SEATON                      US         DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
 70:55  5058  Jean-Marc GAUTIER                   FR         Club Omn. Sp. Lucéen - Ste Luce/ Loire
 70:56   331  Philippe DROUET                     FR         Individuel France
 70:58  3742  Walter BINDER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 70:58  2705  Jean-Marie DELAUNEY                 FR         ASPTT Saint Lô
 71:00  6866  Paolo BELLONI                       IT         GS AMSPO
 71:01    32  Lucien VASSELON                     FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 71:02    96  Claude ORILLARD                     FR         Union Sportive Saint Herblain
 71:03  3750  Johann EILERS                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 71:03  1670  Mario FRATERNALI                    IT         GS VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI
 71:03   623  Michel MARQUOIS                     FR         Individuel France
 71:04  6651  Michael LAU                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 71:04  1460  Erik SEVENS                         NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 71:06  6632  José Antonio GÓMIZ MARTÍNEZ         ES         CC ALMORADI
 71:06  1604  Dieter KOLETZKI                     DE         INDIVIDUEL
 71:07  4995  John OSBORNE-RIGBY                  AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 71:08  1626  Volker XANKE                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 71:09  2423  Didier MOREL                        FR         Individuel France
 71:09  1806  Arne PEDERSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:09   576  Stéphane THÉRY                      FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 71:11  1798  Hasse LARSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:12  3558  Colin BEZANT                        GB         CC BASINGSTOKE
 71:12    79  André BRÉNELLIÈRE                   FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 71:12    64  Fabrice LEROY (2)                   FR         Cyclo Club Orangeois
 71:13  1472  Ole CRAMER                          DK         ARD SJAELLAND
 71:13  2264  Dominique LECONTE                   FR         Cyclo Club d'Essars
 71:15   310  Marcel BLANQUET                     FR         Stade Valériquais - St Valéry en Caux
 71:15  2233  Paul LÉVÊQUE                        FR         Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
 71:15   564  Francis YGOUT                       FR         Barentin Cyclosportifs
 71:16   566  Laurent DUFRENNE                    FR         Barentin Cyclosportifs
 71:16  1580  Ralf ENGEL                          DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 71:17  1526  Agustín ESCANDELL ALBELDA           ES         UC CARCAIXENT
 71:17   740  Didier JACQUET                      FR         CS Craven de St Martin de Crau - UFOLEP
 71:17  1753  Jesús SÁNCHEZ PUENTE                ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
 71:18   413  Gérard MICHEL (2)                   FR         Cyclo Club Orangeois
 71:19   667  Jean-François GAGNEPAIN             FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
 71:19   284  Jean-Luc OLIVIERO                   FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
 71:20   619  Thierry MADIGOU                     FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
 71:23  1984  Scott McINTOSH                      US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 71:24  1729  Klas-Uno OSCARSSON                  SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 71:25  1587  Torsten MAHNECKE                    DE         INDIVIDUEL
 71:25  3994  Ove NILSSON                         SE         CK DISTANS
 71:26    60  Roland BERTHILIER                   FR         ASPTT Lyon
 71:30   498  Michel CORTIAL                      FR         Vélo Club Trévoltien
 71:30  1827  Gilbert FÉLIS                       BE         LIERSE BCR
 71:31   583  Francis DESMOULINS                  FR         Club Cyclo Nieul
 71:31   285  Éric ROUSSET                        FR         Individuel France
 71:34  1736  Kristian LINDGREN                   SE         HISINGENS CK
 71:36  2345  Maurice JAFFRENNOU                  FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 71:37  1695  Pascal KERBOAS                      FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 71:37  4111  Jeff LYNCH                          GB         GEMENI BC
 71:38  4095  Ronald CRAWLEY                      GB         CREST CC ILFORD
 71:38  1706  Max KAUFMANN                        CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 71:39   140  Yves MANGER                         FR         Individuel France
 71:39    45  Philippe MARIANI                    FR         Individuel France
 71:40  7404  Jérôme DELOGE                       BE     VS  INDIVIDUEL NON FBC/BBR
 71:40  1768  Richard PARROTTE                    GB         CENTRAL LONDON INT C.K
 71:40  1716  Andy WACKER                         CH         INDIVIDUEL
 71:41  1429  Morten KJÆRSGAARD                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:42  1721  Ludo VAN HUMBEECK                   BE         LIERSE BCR
 71:43  1582  Max Christian HOLZ                  DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 71:43   744  Laurent POUCH                       FR         Cyclo Randonneur Briviste
 71:43  1726  Jan TAX                             BE         GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
 71:44  1737  Björn ANDERSSON                     SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 71:44  1749  Adriàn ARRIAZA LÓPEZ                ES         SP. ROCAFORT DE QUERALT
 71:44   330  Guy-René GIRARD                     FR         Les Angles Cyclo Club
 71:44  1727  Patrick OOMS                        BE         GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
 71:44  6602  James SOLANICK                      US         FLORIDA FREEWHEELERS
 71:45   580  Gérard BILLIARD                     FR         Gentleman  Mordelles
 71:45  5143  Jean-Pierre GIRAUDIER               FR         Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
 71:45   493  Pascal SOLIEC                       FR         Cyclorandonneurs Pays Faouëtais
 71:46  1835  Sinichiro KONDO                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 71:46  1950  Sergio MARITAN                      IT         VIGOR PIASCO
 71:46  1781  Robert McCREADY                     GB         A.U.K.
 71:47  1541  Ramón BERGE ROS                     ES         CC MATORELLES
 71:48   375  Serge FANCELLI                      FR         Excelsior Club Marseille
 71:49   231  Claude DROGUET                      FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
 71:50  3740  Karsten NATTKE                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 71:50  1739  Niklas WENNBERG                     SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 71:52  5152  Jean-Claude CLOAREC                 FR         Club Cyclotouriste de Bodilis
 71:56     8  Philippe LAGNEAU                    FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 71:57  1510  Cees BOOMHOUWER                     NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 71:57  4677  Will OBERTON                        US         ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
 71:57  6938  Steve VESEL                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 71:58  3430  Peter DRIESSEN                      NL         WTC GRENSLAND
 71:59   212  Michel MORENNE                      FR         Club Cyclotouriste Courcité
 71:59  1752  Fernando SPILUTTINI                 IT         SC GRACIA BARCELONA
 72:00    80  Alain SAVARY (2)                    FR         FC Loupfougères Cyclos
 72:00  3777  Ulrich SCHNEIDER                    DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 72:01  3466  Iñaki ARTOLA UGALDE                 ES         INDIVIDUEL
 72:01   128  Gérard BEUCHER                      FR         FC Loupfougères Cyclos
 72:02   454  Yves BOUCHET                        FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 72:02  5249  Éric ROUSSEL                        FR         Individuel France
 72:04  6572  Tatiana MASLOVA                     RU  F      VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 72:06  6573  Artem GULYAKOV                      RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 72:07  1773  Daniel FISHER                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 72:07  5291  Dominique PELLETREAU                FR         Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
 72:08  2652  François CUVELIER                   FR         Individuel France
 72:08  5364  Robert LANGIN                       FR         Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
 72:09  1796  John LARSEN (1)                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:09  5162  Daniel MÉNAGER                      FR         Individuel France
 72:10  4986  Peter DIXON                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 72:10  1531  Alberto RODRIGUEZ NÚÑEZ             ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 72:11  5320  Patrice ANDRÉ                       FR         Vélo Club Eguillen
 72:13    67  Noël ROILLET                        FR         ASPTT Paris
 72:13   348  Bernard THÉBAUD                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 72:14    75  Philippe BALCON                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 72:15  3412  John CHAPIN                         US         DC RANDONNEURS
 72:15  1588  Hans HOFRICHTER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 72:16  5019  Florian CAGNARD                     FR     VS  Individuel France
 72:16  5134  Marcel LANDAIS                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 72:16  5017  Dominique MONTEMONT                 FR     VS  Individuel France
 72:16   714  Jean PIGEON                         FR         US Métro Transports
 72:17  3807  Michael PILDER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 72:17  5179  Michel SALMON                       FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 72:18  5128  Michel LE CROM                      FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 72:18  1512  Joop VAN BEEK                       NL         UWTC DE VOLHARDING - UTRECHT
 72:19  1487  Michael AELING                      US         ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
 72:19  1969  John FLANIGAN                       US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 72:21  3548  Henk BOUHUYZEN                      NL         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 72:21  1478  Paul PAVLIDES                       US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 72:21   746  Daniel ROCHE                        FR         Cyclo Randonneur Briviste
 72:23  5069  Alain NOËL                          FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 72:24   618  Franck DAUGUET                      FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 72:24  4231  Michael HUTTON                      GB         A.U.K.
 72:24  4174  Ed NEVARD                           GB         WITHAM & DISTR. CC
 72:24   253  Jean-Marc ROQUET                    FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 72:25  6907  Albert KONG                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 72:26  6891  Greg CONDERACCI                     US         DC RANDONNEURS
 72:26  6937  Errol ROSS                          AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 72:27  6674  Uwe SCHILLING                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 72:28  6691  Klaus SCHERER                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 72:28  6915  Reid WALDEN                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 72:30  1985  Bryan JOHNSON (2)                   US         RANDONNEURS USA
 72:31  4492  Guido PETRUCCI                      IT         SS GROSSETO
 72:32    38  Jean-Luc THÉPAULT                   FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 72:33   383  Philippe JUGUET                     FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 72:34  5000  Jean-Claude CHABIRAND               FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 72:34   780  Jean-François MARÉCHAL              FR         Nestlé Grand Froid - Beauvais
 72:37  6760  Roy COOK (2)                        GB         A.U.K.
 72:37  4043  Andreas SCHRÖDER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 72:37   346  Gaël THOUMY                         FR         Rouen Athletic Club
 72:38   574  Gilles COMBEAU                      FR         Ass. Sport. St Junien
 72:38  1422  Janine MARIËN                       NL  F      EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 72:38  1504  Gerco MEIJER                        NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 72:39   645  Frédéric AUBIN                      FR         Individuel France
 72:40   731  Pascal MAZIER                       FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 72:40   665  Frédéric VERDIER                    FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 72:41  3366  Andrew TOLONEN                      US         BOSTON BREVET SERIES
 72:42  1943  Massimo GATTEI                      IT         GC CORPOLO
 72:42    97  François GOAS                       FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 72:44  1980  Justin BROOKE                       US         BOSTON BREVET SERIES
 72:45  2237  Ambroise GESTIN                     FR         ASPTT Rennes
 72:46   604  Collin AINSWORTH                    GB         Run Bike Club
 72:47  1573  Horst SCHWANKE                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 72:48  1999  Peter HORSLEY                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 72:48   439  Thierry PAPILLON                    FR         Club Sportif Brétigny-sur-Orge
 72:49  6928  Bill BRIER                          US         FREMONT FREEWHEELERS BICYCLE CLUB
 72:50   210  Claude BARBÉ                        FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 72:51  1791  John CONNAGHAN                      IE         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 72:51  3244  Mika HANNINEN                       FI         INDIVIDUEL
 72:51  6700  Thierry ZÜRCHER                     CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 72:52   241  Claude GUÉRIN                       FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 72:53  1783  Peter LOAKES                        GB         WESSEX DA
 72:55  5383  Michel BONNEAU                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 72:55  1463  Sandro CALCATELLI                   IT         GUAZZOLINI CORATTI
 72:56  1882  Alberto GAUDIO                      IT         REDIL BRUNERO MATERGIA
 72:57   531  Rémy LE BONNIEC                     FR         Cyclo Touristes Ploumagoar
 72:58  1595  Gerd HAMM                           DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 72:58  5082  Christian THÉRON                    FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 72:59  4283  Bjarne Bergholt ANDERSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:59   369  Jean-Claude GUILLOREAU              FR         Club Cyclo Ste Maure-de-Touraine
 73:00  1469  Mikko MÄKIPÄÄ                       FI         INDIVIDUEL
 73:00  1623  Frank OESTERHELD                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 73:00     4  Michel SARGENTO                     FR         Club Omnisports Gargenville
 73:01   350  Daniel MASSET                       FR         AS Issou Cyclotourisme
 73:01  1594  Andre ULITZA                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 73:02  1776  Gordon PANICCA                      GB         VELO CLUB 167
 73:02  3732  Hartmut WECKENMANN                  DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 73:03  6782  Deane HILL                          GB         W. SUFFOLK WHLS
 73:04  3825  Jörg LINDER                         DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 73:05  1700  Simon VILLIGER                      CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 73:06   367  Pierre BARTH                        FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 73:06    39  Pierre HÉE                          FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 73:06  1602  Andreas WEISS                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 73:07   141  Gérard BAROIN                       FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 73:07   247  René DAUGAN                         FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 73:07  6666  Thomas ZIMMERMANN                   DE         INDIVIDUEL
 73:08   459  Gérard GENEST                       FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 73:10    22  Yvon CHERON                         FR         Union des Cyclos Revelois
 73:10  1550  Domiciano Luis VIELVA ALEGRE        ES         CC GALVESPORT
 73:11  1948  Paolo BRONZETTI                     IT         TEAM CBR
 73:11    76  Dominique RUAULT                    FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 73:12  1542  José GARCIA SANZ                    ES         CC SANT CELONI (BA)
 73:13  1932  Nico POGGIO                         IT         TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
 73:14   185  Éric GUÉDOU                         FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
 73:14   191  Gérard LAMARRE (2)                  FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 73:14   138  Laurent RAULT                       FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 73:17    95  Jean-Jacques TRÉGUER                FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 73:17  6772  Simon TRUMPER                       GB         GLASGOW DA
 73:18   538  Dominique AUFFRET                   FR         US Sinagote - Séné
 73:18  1989  Danny STEVENS Jr.                   US         RANDONNEURS USA
 73:19   115  Pascal AUGOUVERNAIRE                FR         CR Bonneuil-Matours
 73:19  1593  Ulrich HOYLER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 73:23  1846  Luigi CARLINI                       IT         RUOTA LIBERA CHIAVARI
 73:23   354  Mickaël HAMONIC                     FR         Cyclo Club Bignan
 73:24   251  Louis BOLEIS                        FR         US Sinagote - Séné
 73:25  1815  Thomas FRANDSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 73:25   753  Cédric LE FRINGÈRE                  FR     VT  La Bicyclette Bruzoise
 73:25  2135  Bastien MASSOL                      FR         CC Boulogne Billancourt
 73:26  2417  Ernest DUPARC                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 73:26  3599  Sandro MONTANARI                    IT         PRO 3 TEAM
 73:26  1430  Kohtaroh YAMAZAKI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 73:28  3248  Antti PIETILÄ                       FI         INDIVIDUEL
 73:29  1887  Giuseppe PESCHECHERA                IT         EUROBIKE CORATO BA
 73:31  2092  Jean-Michel ROBERT                  FR         ATC Cyclo Club Dolois
 73:32  4163  Torsten REDA                        DE         A.U.K.
 73:33  2091  Roger JACQUOT                       FR         ATC Cyclo Club Dolois
 73:34    93  Patrice BONNETTE                    FR         AS Tournefeuille
 73:34  6945  Leigh PATERSON                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 73:34   499  Marc ROBINET                        FR         St-André le Gaz Multisports
 73:34  6942  Kathryn TEMBY                       AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 73:35  1810  Kent AGERLUND                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 73:36  5309  Jean VARNEY                         FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Fayl-Billot
 73:37  1434  Henrik DAUGAARD                     DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 73:39  4242  Simon BENNETT                       GB         A.U.K.
 73:39  4158  Stephen UNDERWOOD                   GB         SOTONIA CC
 73:42   220  Anthony LE ROY                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 73:45  3140  Edward BARING                       GB         A.U.K.
 73:45   515  Gérard KERLEAU                      FR         AC Trégonneau/Squiffiec
 73:46   612  Daniel MAUGÉ                        FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 73:47   598  Roger ROLLAND (2)                   FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 73:50   196  Antoine CHOISEAU                    FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 73:50  6567  Peter HAWKINS                       ZA         AURASAN
 73:50  6607  David TREMBLAY                      US         MAD RIVER RIDERS
 73:51  2594  Alain BILLY                         FR         Cyclos Pontois
 73:52  1784  Jason CLARK                         GB         WESSEX RC
 73:56  1712  Ulrich BÄCHLI                       CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 73:59  3216  Jens Glad BALCHEN                   NO         CK SØR
 74:00  3211  Helge Bie RIBER                     NO         CK SØR
 74:01  6630  David BONAFACIA                     ES         DOS C CASTELLTERQOL (BA)
 74:01  4800  Catherine SHENK                     US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 74:02  6596  William ALCORN                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
 74:02  6595  Steven THORNE                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 74:03  6614  Matthew FERRARI                     US         DC RANDONNEURS
 74:03  6615  Joseph GORE                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
 74:07  4560  Luigi CAPELLANI                     IT         GS CORSERA MILANO
 74:08  1759  Michael KREJCA                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 74:08   763  Gilbert MÉTAYER                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
 74:08  1686  Charalampos PLEGAS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 74:09   426  Didier LANDRY                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
 74:09  4905  Marian SAVAGE                       NZ  F      RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
 74:10  3862  Markus LEHMANN                      CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 74:11  1916  Franco CACCIA                       IT         PEDALE AZZURRO
 74:12   192  Guy LEGALAIS                        FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 74:13  1435  Bernd HERRMANN                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 74:13  1880  Luigi MONTELLA                      IT         FUORISOGLIA BIKE
 74:14    54  Régis COMBE                         FR         Cyclos Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
 74:15   340  Jean-Paul FERRÉ                     FR         Ass. Cyclotourisme Nieulais
 74:16  2786  Alain BROSSE                        FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 74:16  2828  Yvon COULOMBEL                      FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 74:16   642  Jean-Louis LANGLAIS                 FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 74:17  2637  Michel TOSTIVINT                    FR         Club Cyclo de la Mézière
 74:19  1966  Charles HOSNER                      US         ANN ARBOR BICYCLE T.S.
 74:19  1640  Uwe STROFUS                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 74:21   392  Fabrice MANNEHEUT                   FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 74:22   462  Bernard DUCORNETZ                   FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 74:22   477  Michel GODIVEAU                     FR         Team Cycliste Compiègne
 74:22  6813  Tom Vigan JENSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:22   394  Joël LARUE                          FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 74:22  6932  Jonathan PAGE                       AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 74:23  1913  Filippo VANINI                      IT         AUTOCAMIONALA DELLA CISA
 74:25  2141  Patrick LANNEZVAL                   FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 74:25  1850  Claudio QUERCIOLI                   IT         CICLI VALENTINI UC PACIANO
 74:25   240  Mike STEVENSON                      GB         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 74:25  3572  Norbert VAN NUFFEL                  BE         WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
 74:28  1690  Nikolaos KONSTANTOPOULOS            GR         P.A.O. KIFISIAS
 74:29     9  Bernard PÉGUIN                      FR         Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
 74:30  5201  Vincent DENNEFELD                   FR         Cyclo Club Valff
 74:31  6850  Grant THIES                         CA         PRAIRIE RAND REGINA
 74:32   228  Louis LEBLAY                        FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 74:32  3582  Carlo Pietro Emilio ORTENZI         IT         UC LAIGUELIA/PALAN
 74:33  4035  Manuel FUENTES PICO                 ES         GC TRASANCOS
 74:33  1691  Manos KARAMPASIS                    GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 74:34  7436  Anthony BIGGS                       GB     VS  A.U.K.
 74:34   121  Claude JOLLEC                       FR         Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
 74:35  1782  John FORBES                         GB         BIRKENHEAD N.E. CC
 74:36   602  Jean GAUTHIER                       FR         Cyclo Poitiers Couronneries
 74:36  5154  Maurice ROUCHON                     FR         Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
 74:37  1851  Gianni CUMAN                        IT         PUNTO D'ORO TEAM
 74:38  1664  Paolo MORONI                        IT         AMICI DELLA BICI
 74:38  1433  Dimitry PIROZHKOV                   RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 74:39  1667  Fabio MANCINI                       IT         AMICI DELLA BICI
 74:40  1676  Francesco RICCIONI                  IT         FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE
 74:40  1656  Burkhard SIELAFF                    DE         INDIVIDUEL
 74:41     5  Michel FROGER (1)                   FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 74:41  3022  Philippe TRINQUART                  FR         AS Ripault
 74:43  1902  Paolo BACCHIN                       IT         BIESSE TEAM MESTRE
 74:43  1554  Xavier CORTÉS CANO                  ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MARTORELL
 74:43  1666  Roberto FABRI                       IT         AMICI DELLA BICI
 74:44  1898  Renzo MASIERO                       IT         PEDALE VENEZIANO
 74:44  4736  Eduardo PASCUAL SÁNCHEZ-RUIZ        ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 74:45  5073  Gérard JOUHET                       FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 74:45  1558  Adrian ROBINSON                     GB         A.U.K.
 74:47  1636  Friedrich HABERSTROH                DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 74:48   647  Luc FLOCH                           FR         Individuel France
 74:48  6832  Ross NICHOL                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 74:49  1964  Paul BLACK                          US         DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
 74:49  5136  Robert ISOARD                       FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 74:49  6824  Mads KORSHOLM                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:49  2760  Thierry LE GALL                     FR         USM Les Clayes-sous-Bois
 74:54  5066  Patrick NICOLAS                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 74:55   169  François GAUFFRE                    FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 74:57   259  Joël SIMON                          FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 74:58   634  Bertrand BOUCHINET                  FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 74:58  1894  Giorgio BOZZA                       IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 74:58  4243  Geoff CROWTHER                      GB         A.U.K.
 74:58   334  Michel LE CLAIRE                    FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 74:59  5052  Jérôme DAVIAU                       FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 74:59  1673  Gaetano DE FAVERI                   IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 75:01   178  Gilles DUFFAY                       FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 75:02   475  Joëlle BOUCHAND                     FR  F      Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 75:05  1683  Palle Wieland JENSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 75:06  2867  Michel BALLUAIS                     FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 75:07  2614  Jacques LE PÉCHOUX                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 75:07  4042  Franz LEITNER                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 75:08  1442  Mikhail KAMENTSEV                   RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 75:08   296  Yoann LE MÉE                        FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 75:09  1414  Pierre DORNE                        FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 75:09  3158  Igor ILJIN                          RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 75:12   370  André MAHÉ (2)                      FR         Cyclo Club du Marais - La Chapelle des Marais
 75:13  2989  Bernard MARTIN (2)                  FR         AS Vignoc Hédé - UFOLEP
 75:13  3493  Josep María SOLE ARJONA             ES         ESPORT CICLISTA VALLS (TA)
 75:14  1616  Lars KÖNIG                          DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 75:15  1590  Heiko GLINITZKI                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 75:15  1576  Hans-Joachim KLEIN                  DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 75:15  3281  Johann LEITL                        AT         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 75:15  3144  Jan WITTWER                         DE         ARA SACHSEN
 75:17  1889  Nunzio ANTONUCCI                    IT         BICI BIKE CASERTA
 75:17  7030  Évelyne BONNETTE-ROCHEREAU          FR  F  TM  Cholet Vélo Sport
 75:18  7029  Christian BONNETTE                  FR     TM  Cholet Vélo Sport
 75:18    41  Patrick BONNARDEL                   FR         Club Omnisports Merger - Grenoble
 75:18  2711  Didier LALIS                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Vannes
 75:18  2948  Christian SÉPULCRE                  FR         Cyclo Sport Villefranchois
 75:18  1699  Robert ZECH                         CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 75:19   173  Jean-Marie BERNAND                  FR         Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
 75:19    42  Jean-Paul CHAMBOULEYRON             FR         Vélo Touriste Voironnais
 75:20   323  Eddy LE HIR                         FR         Cyclo Club Brandérion
 75:22  1863  Dario CASTELLI                      IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 75:22  1866  Giacomo GAVAZZENI                   IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 75:23  3490  Rafael BÁRBARA GUTIERREZ            ES         PC DURANA
 75:23  1868  Enzo VEZZOLI                        IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 75:24  1869  Vittorio PIROLA                     IT         GS GIULIANO BARCELLA
 75:24  7406  Björn SCHENK                        DE     VS  INDIVIDUEL
 75:24  1862  Cecilio TESTA                       IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 75:24  3408  James WILLIAMS                      US         PIEDMONT FLYERS
 75:26  2643  Hervé MURAZ-DULAURIER               FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 75:26  1528  César RODRÍGUEZ SIERRA              ES         GCT. SAN AGUSTIN
 75:28   119  Daniel VERDEYME                     FR         Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
 75:31  6894  Ken BILLINGSLEY                     US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 75:31   698  François GERFAUD-VALENTIN           FR         ASPTT Lyon
 75:32  1751  José Luis GONZÁLEZ TEMPRANO         ES         URGOZO T.E.
 75:33  1484  John D'ELIA                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
 75:34  1483  Ken EICHSTAEDT                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 75:34  6660  Jozef MERTENS                       BE         LIERSE BCR
 75:35  3454  Antonius Laurentius LAMERS          NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 75:36  6612  Glenn DANCE                         US         DC RANDONNEURS
 75:36  6679  Jürgen HEILBOCK                     DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 75:37  6896  Jeff ERICKSON                       US         DC RANDONNEURS
 75:38  3898  Guido THEYS                         BE         RAMSTE FIETSTOERISTEN
 75:40  3809  Dr. Rainer PAFFRATH                 DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 75:41  1638  Walter GLÄßER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 75:41  4383  David ROSS                          CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
 75:42  3672  Christian EMPT                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 75:44  1975  Charles COLDWELL                    US         BOSTON BREVET SERIES
 75:45   386  Philippe BRILLOUET                  FR         Cyclo Rand. Lussacois - Lussac les Châteaux
 75:45   387  Claude HERVÉ                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Lussacois - Lussac les Châteaux
 75:45  2552  Yves MICHEL (2)                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 75:47   768  Jacques BERNARDIN                   FR         Cyclo Club Gourgéen
 75:47    65  Michel LEGENDRE                     FR         Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
 75:49  2946  Jean-Max GLORIFET                   FR         Vélototem Château-Chinon
 75:49  1978  Joel LAINO                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
 75:50  1971  Dustin BAKER                        US         CAPE COD CYCLIST
 75:50  2890  Christophe GUITTON                  FR         Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
 75:50  6641  Julià MARTÍNEZ CARDONA              ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 75:51  1630  Ingolf HOFFMANN                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 75:51  6784  Gregory HYNES                       GB         MERSEYSIDE DA
 75:52  1836  Yoshiki KANAI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
 75:53  4605  Rosanna BANDIERI                    IT  F      GS SPORT.TOP LEVEL SPORT
 75:53  3888  Marc DESENDER                       BE         Club Cyclo Orchies
 75:53  1775  Geoff GODDARD                       GB         A.U.K.
 75:53  1774  Alastair LORD                       GB         A.U.K.
 75:54  1575  Bernhard ERNST (1)                  DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 75:54  1563  Michael NAGEL                       DE         RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
 75:54  4602  Marco NARCISI                       IT         COLLI CICLI MODENA
 75:55  4603  Fabio BISI                          IT         COLLI CICLI MODENA
 75:55  1591  Jörg ROQUETTE                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 75:59  6982  Peter DE ROND                       NL     TC  OLDENZAALSE WC
 76:01   167  Sylvain LERICHE                     FR         SV Fontenay-le-Comte
 76:03  1746  Juan Ignacio BELDARRAIN ERENOZAGA   ES         SC VALENTIN URIONA
 76:03  3877  Wouter DEMEY                        BE         INDIVIDUEL NON FBC/BBR
 76:04  1523  Gonzalo SANTOS RODRÍGUEZ            ES         C.HIDROCANTABRICO
 76:05  1718  David ARTS                          BE         CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
 76:05  1743  Jon Andoni BILBAO BILBAO            ES         ARRATIAKO Z.E.
 76:05   129  Christian POUREAU                   FR         AS Andrésy
 76:05  6708  Pietro SIRIGU                       IT         AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
 76:06  5010  Nicolas DAMELINCOURT                FR     TM  Association Sportive Mérysienne
 76:07  1677  Domenico FRESU                      IT         GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA
 76:08  5312  Pierre BENAITEAU                    FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 76:08  2262  Norbert BESNARD                     FR         CC Janzé
 76:08  6935  Paul CRIBB                          AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 76:09   293  Bruno LEFEBVRE                      FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
 76:09  1535  Gustavo MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ            ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 76:10  1837  Chieko OZAWA                        JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
 76:10  3563  David PILBEAM                       GB         A.U.K.
 76:10   677  Bertrand ROUSSEAU                   FR         Trinitaires de Mauléon
 76:12  4942  Russell FISHER                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 76:12  4977  Russell HAMILTON                    AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 76:13  1679  Sauro PASSERI                       IT         TEAM BICI SPORT
 76:14  3671  Jörg HENNLEIN                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 76:14  7487  Jennie PHILLIPS                     US  F  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 76:15  7486  Craig ROBERTSON                     US     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 76:16  6800  Peter SKOV                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 76:17  1505  Peter VERHALLEN                     NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 76:18  4215  Richard MITCHELL                    GB         LUNE & LAKES DA
 76:20  1792  Campbell CROMBIE                    GB         JOHNSTONE WHLS
 76:21  6734  Jonas LARSSON                       SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 76:21  6799  Per Slott MADSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 76:21  6794  Flemming SKOU                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 76:22  6812  Jens Kristian JENSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 76:22  1682  Lazar VLADISLAVOV                   BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 76:23  1696  Jean-Paul DUTOIT                    CH         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 76:23  4804  Michael McKENNA                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
 76:24   176  Jean-François COURTINAT             FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
 76:25   391  Patricia BERTHELIER                 FR  F      Cyclo Denière Hôpital - Vichy
 76:25  1952  Jeffrey SCORNAVACCA                 US         MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB
 76:26  1981  Laurence KLUCK                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 76:26  2401  Denis PLANCHARD                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 76:26  1513  Frank SIMONS                        NL         LWC DE PAASCHBERG
 76:27  2869  Fabrice GOBEAUT                     FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
 76:27  2617  Éric PERCHERON                      FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
 76:29   724  Claude GIROUX                       FR         VTT Bécherel
 76:31  3943  Henrik ELIASSON                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 76:31  3964  Erik FRAMME                         SE         HISINGENS CK
 76:31  3978  Henrik GUSTAFSSON (1)               SE         HISINGENS CK
 76:31   765  Laurent MERCIER                     FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 76:31   374  Bruno SELLIN                        FR         Les Randonneurs Rochelais
 76:32  3985  Mikael CARLSSON                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 76:32   419  Jean-Philippe ENZER                 FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 76:32   270  Roger RETAUD                        FR         Les Randonneurs Rochelais
 76:33  3919  Daniël DE NIJS                      BE         LIERSE BCR
 76:33  2084  Philippe GIFFARD                    FR         Montgermont Cyclo
 76:34  1680  Fabio BALDUCCI                      IT         TEAM BICI SPORT
 76:34   420  Claude ENZER                        FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 76:35  4226  Tony DAVIS                          GB         LEICESTERSHIRE DA
 76:35  1844  Giuseppe DEL BONO                   IT         ITIS E MAIORANA MILAZZO
 76:35  1681  Tiziano DI VIRGILIO                 IT         TEAM BICI SPORT
 76:35  1843  Cosimo SCHEPISI                     IT         ITIS E MAIORANA MILAZZO
 76:37   324  Luc BOURGEOIS                       FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 76:37  5333  Louis FUSTER                        FR         Cyclo San Martinois - FSGT
 76:37  3078  Gérard KERFOURN                     FR         Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 76:37  5262  Denis THIÉBAULT                     FR         Cyclo San Martinois - FSGT
 76:37  3081  Patrick VOISIN                      FR         Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 76:38   518  Loïc CAVOLEAU                       FR         US Cyclo St Père-Marc-en-Poulet
 76:38  5214  Roland ROUS                         FR         US Métro Transports
 76:39   347  Loïc LEFOUR                         FR         US Baguer-Morvan
 76:40   689  Michel LE GOALLEC                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
 76:40    72  Philippe PUECHBERTY                 FR         AS Crédit Foncier France
 76:41  2101  Jean-Pierre LE PORT                 FR         Individuel France
 76:41   294  Dominique URVOY                     FR         ALS Plémy Trédaniel
 76:42  3532  Jean LONGTIN                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 76:42  5160  Dominique NEFF                      FR         Cyclo Club Valff
 76:42  4828  Patrick NOLAN                       US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 76:43  2590  Nicolas DESFORGES                   FR         Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
 76:43  3531  Robert KASSEL                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 76:43   398  Pierrick THÉFANY                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Hénonnaise
 76:43  2004  Pierre TRONSON                      FR         AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
 76:43  3537  Shinya YAMADA                       JP         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 76:44   186  Louis CIGNO                         FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 76:44  2809  Michelle SALEÜN                     FR  F      Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 76:46  2998  François FAVÉ                       FR         Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 76:47  6583  Thomas BÜHRER                       CH         RADMARATHON
 76:47  2807  Jean-Marc DINER                     FR         Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 76:47  4509  Riccardo GRAVINA                    IT         LOKOMOTIV CICLONAUTI
 76:47  1661  Hans HÖRNIG                         DE         ARA SACHSEN
 76:47  1660  Thomas WILLNER                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 76:48    55  Bernard HARDY                       FR         Individuel France
 76:48  4207  Justin SYKES                        AU         ACF
 76:49  4523  Tiziano PIRAZZI                     IT         VC VALDOSSOLA
 76:50   699  Yvon BOISHARDY                      FR         Plaintel Sport Cyclo
 76:50  5002  Christian PORÉE                     FR     TH  Cyclotourisme Baugeois - Baugé
 76:50  5003  Francis QUILLON                     FR     TH  Cyclotourisme Baugeois - Baugé
 76:51   362  Bruno BARTHES                       FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 76:51   120  Jean-Paul MOREAU                    FR         Cyclo Club Bignan
 76:51  3871  Rémi PASQUIER                       CH         INDIVIDUEL
 76:52  6885  Elaine ASTRUE                       US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 76:52  3872  Bernard BAUDEVIN                    CH         INDIVIDUEL
 76:53  6574  Alexander SOKOLOV                   RU     VT  VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 76:54  3379  Gary KOENIG                         US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 76:54   147  Claude MABILLOT                     FR         Club des 100 Cols
 76:54   315  Jean-Yves PIEL                      FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 76:55  5120  Guy REINE                           FR         Vélo Club Bernayen - Bernay
 76:55  1643  Sebastian WAGNER                    DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 76:57  2160  Patrick GUILLEMOT                   FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 76:58  4368  Tracy BARILL                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 76:58  7442  Steven BATEMAN                      GB     TH  VELO CLUB 167
 76:59  7441  Aidan HEDLEY                        GB     TH  VELO CLUB 167
 76:58  5176  Dominique HÉNAULT                   FR         Amilclub Croix de Neyrat
 76:58  7434  Stuart LEE                          GB     TC  A.U.K.
 76:58  5142  Jean-Pierre MOUNHO                  FR         Cyclo Sport Pantin
 76:58  5391  Diderick VAN DER VLIET              FR         Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
 76:59  3863  Michael BURGER                      CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 76:59   561  Claude DESILLES                     FR         CS Chantepie Langourla - UFOLEP
 77:00  4528  Sergio BARCELLA                     IT         ASD MAFFIOLETTI
 77:00  6797  Jens POVLSEN                        DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 77:01  2050  Daniel JULIEN                       FR         Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
 77:02  3683  Alexander PALUCKI                   DE         INDIVIDUEL
 77:03  3700  Ingo PLUNS                          DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 77:05   622  Xavier TOCQUER                      FR         Individuel France
 77:06   524  André BOUCHER                       FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 77:06  1562  Bruno ESTREBEL                      BE         INDIVIDUEL
 77:07   248  Jean-François GALLIEN               FR         Club Cycliste Nogentais Cyclo
 77:07  4548  Giancarlo VAGNINI                   IT         GC POL 2000 CERVIA
 77:08  1724  Roland FLAMAND                      BE         GUIDONS COURTOIS
 77:11  6808  Heine NIELSEN                       DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 77:11  1565  Hans-Joachim SÖLL                   DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 77:12  6822  Claus JACOBSEN                      DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 77:13   617  Philippe CAME                       FR         Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 77:13   735  Christophe GIRERD                   FR         Patronage Laïque - Craponne
 77:14   195  Sophie MATTER                       FR  F      Individuel France
 77:14  5301  Jean-Antoine RICHARTE               FR         Avenir Cycliste Montagnacois
 77:16  1728  Joakim KUMPULA                      SE         ØRÅNS SK CYKEL
 77:17  3755  Andreas WAGNER                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 77:18  2103  Patrick DRÉCOURT                    FR         Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
 77:19  2375  Stéphane LE MARCHAND                FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 77:20  6892  Kevin HUMPHREYS                     GB         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 77:21  3561  Mark BLACK                          GB         HIGH WYCOMBE CC
 77:21   110  Gilbert INIZAN                      FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
 77:21  6609  Matt STRASSBERG                     US         MAD RIVER RIDERS
 77:23  7427  Torben SCHEEL                       DK     VS  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:25  1560  Michel GYSEN                        BE         LA ROUE HOUDINOISE
 77:25  5377  Gérard LANCEREAU                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Lussacois - Lussac les Châteaux
 77:26  1668  Rinaldo DE SALVADOR                 IT         GS DUE RUOTE SPORT
 77:27  1723  Pierre LALOUX                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 77:28   206  Albert NICOLAS                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 77:29   472  Lucien RICHARD                      FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Concarnois
 77:30  1461  Giuseppe DELL'ACQUA                 IT         GS NONE
 77:30   246  Michel DUBOIS (2)                   FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 77:30   213  Gérard LE BOURHIS                   FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Concarnois
 77:30  4503  Graziano SPIESANZOTTI               IT         DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO UDINE
 77:31  1453  Jarle Noralf BUCZEK                 NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 77:31  1787  Matthew DAY                         GB         ADDISCOMBE CC
 77:31  1652  Christian MEURER                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 77:31  1688  Evangelos MEXIS                     GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 77:35  4950  Nick DALE                           AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 77:35   456  Laurent DELPECH                     FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 77:36   455  Jean CHEVALIER                      FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 77:36  6879  Richard McCAW                       CA         ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 77:36  5068  Damien ROIRAND                      FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 77:36  1928  Michele SCALVINI                    IT         EQUIPE 96 PINEROLESE
 77:36  6931  Steven SHARPE                       NZ         RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
 77:37  5074  Yves BARBAUX                        FR         Saint-Exupéry Cyclo - Poissy
 77:37  1927  Andre' LAPISA                       IT         EQUIPE 96 PINEROLESE
 77:37  3840  Jan QUORP                           DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:37  6766  Judith SWALLOW                      GB  F      CENTRAL LONDON INT C.K
 77:37  6781  Patrick WADSWORTH                   GB         ACF
 77:38    29  Pascal FAUQUEMBERGUE                FR         Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
 77:38  5272  Marcel GUIBERT                      FR         Club Cyclo de Marquise
 77:38  4047  Christa HAINZL-FELLHOFER            AT  F      RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
 77:38    57  Gil JOUHANNEAU                      FR         Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
 77:38   204  Joël LE DÛ                          FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 77:38   687  Jean-Noël LEFEBVRE                  FR         Yerres Cycliste Club
 77:39  5322  Patrick DEHAENE                     FR         Club Cyclo de Marquise
 77:39  4046  Dr. Albert HAINZL                   AT         RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
 77:39    31  Bernard KERHIR                      FR         Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
 77:39  5308  Christian LEBON                     FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 77:39  4008  Rafael PEGUERO AMORES               ES         CC ORBEA
 77:40  6765  Ian FINCH                           GB         SEVERN RC
 77:40  3509  Raúl VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ               ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 77:41  3682  Rainer ARNOLD                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 77:41  5297  Bernard COZIEN                      FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 77:41  6742  Henrik ERIKSSON                     SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 77:42   226  Jean-Luc GRIPPON                    FR         USM VC Beaufort en Vallée
 77:42  6741  Åsa PETTERSSON                      SE  F      FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 77:43  3864  Hygin DEBONS                        CH         INDIVIDUEL
 77:44  3837  Finn Otto LJUNGQVIST                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:44  3238  Kevin O'SULLIVAN                    IE         MIDLETON CYCLING CLUB
 77:45  1466  Michael CASSIDY                     IE         INDIVIDUEL
 77:45  4660  Matt RUSCIGNO                       US         SWARM
 77:45  1873  Eris ZAMA                           IT         LIBERTAS GAMBETTOLA
 77:47  5092  Jackie CIBRARIO                     FR         CT Lyon
 77:47  1762  Andy CORLESS                        GB         A.U.K.
 77:47   292  Loïc GOUMON                         FR         Cyclo Club le Brézillet
 77:47   468  Jean-Paul PIERREMONT                FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 77:50  6898  William BECK                        US         DC RANDONNEURS
 77:50  1692  George KALEVEAS                     GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 77:51  5180  Jean-Michel CHAPEAU                 FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 77:51  6767  William ROBERTS (2)                 GB         A.U.K.
 77:52  1496  Robert BRUDVIK                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 77:52  7366  Michael WOLFE                       US     VS  OREGON RANDONNEURS
 77:54  1973  Ed KROSS                            US         NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB
 77:55   409  Jean-Charles FOUGERAY               FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 77:55  6684  Sascha HEINSOHN                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 77:56  4287  Steen Eitel MORTENSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:56  5305  Jean-Mary NICOLLE                   FR         Avenir Cycliste Montagnacois
 77:57  4214  David FAWCETT                       GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 77:58  3325  Michael FOX                         US         CEDAR VALLEY CYCLISTS
 77:58  5016  Jean-Pierre KERHERVÉ                FR     TM  Individuel France
 77:58  5015  Lisette KERHERVÉ                    FR  F  TM  Individuel France
 77:59  1754  Vicente ARTIGUES PUIGCERVER         ES         CC PEDREGUER
 78:00  3968  Åke RINGBLOM                        SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 78:01  1537  Alfredo HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ          ES         PC BANYERES
 78:01  1551  Domingo SANTOS LÓPEZ                ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 78:02  3698  Michael BÜTTNER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 78:02  1538  Antonio MAYNERO ALONSO              ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 78:03   715  Christian GAILLARD                  FR         Cyclo Montmeyranais
 78:04  4487  Sergio PASSERI                      IT         GC ISEO
 78:04  1701  Peter SCHMID                        CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 78:05   166  Patrice CHAIGNEAU                   FR         SV Fontenay-le-Comte
 78:05  5258  Michel MELOT                        FR         IBM France Nice La Gaude
 78:06  3355  Timothy HOUCK                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 78:06  5260  Martine ROCHE                       FR  F      IBM France Nice La Gaude
 78:07  1474  Denis VANHOVE                       BE         LA ROUE HOUDINOISE
 78:08  5203  Yvon DUGUÉ                          FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 78:08  6992  Luca ZAMBENEDETTI                   IT     TH  TEAM VINER-SINTESI
 78:09  6991  Gino ZAMBENEDETTI                   IT     TH  TEAM SINTESI ADESTE MGK VIS
 78:09  6788  Rob JOHN                            GB         SWANSEA WHLS
 78:09   480  Jean-Pierre SOUFFLET                FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 78:09   481  Ludovic SOUFFLET                    FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 78:10  1920  Enzo BAGGIO                         IT         GS SAN MARCO
 78:11  6886  Mark BOLES                          US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 78:11   467  Michel BOULIC                       FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 78:11  6594  Richard MOON                        US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 78:11   242  Louis SAULOUP                       FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 78:11  6844  Maurice SMITH                       CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 78:11  1431  Henk VENTER                  Image  ZA         AURASAN
 78:12  4319  Martin Kahr KNUDSEN                 DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 78:13  6610  Spencer FRINK                       US         ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 78:13   465  André LABASQUE                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 78:13  1715  Andreas LUGINBÜHL                   CH         INDIVIDUEL
 78:14  5259  Jacques CALMEL                      FR         IBM France Nice La Gaude
 78:14  4614  Giovanni CANEDA                     IT         CICLI DOSI IMOLA
 78:14  4316  Finn LAUSTEN                        DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 78:15  5173  Marcel BURGAUD                      FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 78:15  5051  Patrick COLLIN                      FR         Cyclo Denière Hôpital - Vichy
 78:15  3395  David NEFF (2)                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 78:15  1524  José Antonio PÉREZ RISUEÑO          ES         CC YECLA
 78:16  5055  Alain GAUVIN                        FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
 78:16  6675  Hermann ODENTHAL                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 78:16  1755  Andrés WAYLETT HUGHES               ES         CC PEDREGUER
 78:18  2916  Pierre CLÉMENT                      FR         Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
 78:18  2422  Olivier JÉGO                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 78:18  1921  Sergio SABOLO                       IT         STURARO CICLI
 78:20  5094  Hervé ANCEY                         FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 78:20  6588  Hal DESAUSSURE                      US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 78:20  3738  Stefan PITTELKOW                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 78:20  5078  Alain YVERNOGEAU                    FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 78:21  4757  Teri Ann ARION                      US  F      ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 78:21   103  Dominique CHEVALIER                 FR         Cyclo Club Bernin
 78:21  3447  Maarten ROOD                        NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 78:23  2275  Jean-Louis HUOT                     FR         ASPTT Châlons-en-Champagne
 78:23  5138  Pierre-Yves POILVERT                FR         Cyclo Club Quessoyais
 78:24  5340  Daniel ROUTIER                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Hénonnaise
 78:24  4637  Jeffrey WINTER                      US         KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
 78:25  5281  Patrice DHUMES                      FR         Amilclub Croix de Neyrat
 78:26  3261  Luis FONTEBOA SÁNCHEZ               ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 78:26  1597  Burkhard KÜHNE                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 78:26  1459  Hans Are VATLAND                    NO         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:28  6653  Christian BELAIR                    CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 78:28  4086  Michael BRIDGELAND                  GB         A.U.K.
 78:29   188  Kevin ROUSSELON                     FR         Entente Sportive Chauffailles
 78:32  6856  Giuseppe CESCHIN                    IT         AMICI DEL PEDALE DI SACILE
 78:32  6833  Wim KOK                             CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 78:33  4366  Barry CHASE                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 78:33   207  Joseph GEHANNIN                     FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 78:33  4159  John RENSHAW                        GB         A.U.K.
 78:34  5204  Richard DUGUÉ                       FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 78:34  5241  Philippe LEROI                      FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 78:36  5261  Lionel BURSON                       FR         Sporting Club Damigny
 78:36    25  Maurice COTTE                       FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Péray
 78:36  5228  Bernard JOUSSELIN                   FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 78:37  5129  Antoine DONNARUMMA                  FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 78:37  2672  Claude MALICOT                      FR         Saint-Léger Cyclisme
 78:37  6652  David McCAW                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 78:37  3054  Patrick MORILLE                     FR         Saint-Léger Cyclisme
 78:37  1954  Wayne PANEPINTO                     US         ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
 78:38  1824  Gord CHADWICK                       CA         PRAIRIE RAND REGINA
 78:38   772  Sylvain MONTEX                      FR         Individuel France
 78:39   651  Christian BARBIN                    FR         Entente Sportive Segréenne - Segré
 78:39  5087  Élie BREUVART                       FR         ASPTT Béthune
 78:39   187  Philippe DOUBLET-MONIN              FR         Individuel France
 78:39   268  Jean-Paul GUILBAULT                 FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 78:39  5223  André LENOBLE                       FR         ASPTT Rouen
 78:39  1424  Steven TOPHAM                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 78:40   609  Jean-Yves BARBIN                    FR         Entente Sportive Segréenne - Segré
 78:40  6881  Ward BEEBE                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 78:40  1858  Luca BONECHI                        IT         BULLETA BIKE
 78:40   599  Jean-Paul DEBRAY                    FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 78:40  1674  Furio GIANNINI                      IT         BULLETA BIKE
 78:40   267  Jean TILMONT                        FR         Club Cyclo de Wallers
 78:41   546  Jacques ÉRARD                       FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 78:41  6865  Roberto MOTTA                       IT         GS FIT MONZA
 78:41   716  Roland PIVET                        FR         Individuel France
 78:42  5111  Claudine AUZET                      FR  F      Abeille de Rueil
 78:42  3333  Rick RODGERS                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 78:42   355  Pierrick ROINIER                    FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 78:43  5070  Christian CHAMBILY                  FR         AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
 78:45  5150  Robert BRESLE                       FR         Foyer Rural de Blanzat Cyclo
 78:45  5146  Christian HOSPITAL                  FR         Foyer Rural de Blanzat Cyclo
 78:46  5211  Jean BACHOLLET                      FR         Vélo Club Annecy
 78:46  3827  Ulrich MEISNER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 78:47  6990  Jim HOPPER                          GB     TC  DERBY MERCURY CC
 78:48   659  Patrick JAOUEN                      FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 78:48  1861  Mauro POSARELLI                     IT         GRIP MTB CASTELFIORENTINO
 78:49  1859  Andrea GIANNETTI                    IT         BULLETA BIKE
 78:49  6658  Peter MENNICKE                      DE         NORFOLK DA
 78:50  3154  Vadim KUDIN                         RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 78:50  5060  Michel LOISEAU                      FR         Gazélec Tours
 78:50  6590  Max PROLA                           US         SQUADRA COPPI
 78:50  3522  Juan Ramón RUEDA PORTAS             ES         ESPORT CICLISTA VALLS (TA)
 78:51  5347  Richard KORALEWSKI                  FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
 78:52  4312  Hans Jakob DAMGAARD HANSEN          DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 78:52  4295  Morten MORTENSEN                    DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 78:53  4268  Peter Elmer LAURITSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:54  5156  Nicolas REMINDER                    FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Ostwald
 78:55  3721  Gerald HEIß                         DE         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:55   759  Guy RENAUDIN                        FR         Club des 100 Cols
 78:56  5155  Pierre GROS                         FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 78:56  5167  Carole VERA                         FR  F      Club Cyclo de Gap
 78:57  6830  Tonny HOFFMANN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:57  6827  Ebbe HØJLAND                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:57  6825  Benny PEDERSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:58  6811  Erling MOGENSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:59   544  Serge DUHAUBOIS                     FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 78:59   743  Sylvain GOUVENOU                    FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 78:59    13  Jean-Louis GYGAX                    FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Péray
 78:59  6814  Leo HOLM                            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:59  6809  Mikael KRISTENSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:59   766  Dominique QUILLERÉ                  FR         C. Pays de Ronsard - Montoire/Loir
 78:59  6806  Karsten SIGFRIDSSON                 DK         ARD SJAELLAND
 79:00  2790  Michel ROUGEAULT                    FR         Vélo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
 79:01  3061  Claude LE SOUDER                    FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
 79:02  2531  Bruno AZEMAR                        FR         Vélo Club Espalion Cyclo
 79:02   691  Gilles COURJAULT                    FR         Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
 79:02  6820  René Søgaard LARSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:03  6834  James FIDLER                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 79:03   606  Bruno L'HER                         FR         St Renan Iroise Vélo
 79:03   280  Didier MADEC                        FR         Individuel France
 79:04  6821  Ole Thye HANSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:04   537  Hervé LE MÉLÉDO                     FR         Union Cycliste Plougastel
 79:05  1446  Victor GROMOV                       RU         PERM REGION
 79:05  6697  Jan Erik JENSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:05  5288  Alain ODELOT                        FR         Bondoufle Amical Club
 79:06  2353  Laurent BENDAVID                    FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 79:06  3673  Lutz HERRMANN                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 79:07  1600  Christian ALBERS                    DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 79:07   159  André DESFEUX                       FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 79:08  5269  Bruno DANIELZIK                     FR         CSM Epinay-sur-Seine
 79:08  3595  Bruno GIRAUDO                       IT         CCT PIEMONTE
 79:08  2343  Frédéric PONDEVIE                   FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 79:08   205  Edouard PRICE                       GB         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 79:09  3594  Roberto CAVALLERA                   IT         CCT PIEMONTE
 79:09  3612  Werner WETZEL                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 79:10   137  Jean-Jacques ROUX                   FR         Union Cycliste Rivoise
 79:10  6873  Paul ROZELLE                        US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 79:11  4517  Massimo CADONI                      IT         FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
 79:11   203  André LE DU                         FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 79:11  4291  Theo WYNE                           CA         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 79:12  4269  Bjarne LARSEN                       DK         ARD SJAELLAND
 79:12  3729  Wolfgang ZERRMAYR                   DE         ARA SACHSEN
 79:13   662  Roland DROUHOT                      FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Fayl-Billot
 79:14  6904  Thomas GEE                          US         ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
 79:14   143  Rémy ROGUE                          FR         Cyclo Touristes de Ducey
 79:15  5181  Jean-Louis TESTART                  FR         Les Cyclanthropes - Lambersart
 79:16   342  Christian BÉATRIX                   FR         Cyclo Touristes de Ducey
 79:16  6565  Anton BLACKIE                       NZ         RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
 79:16  6789  Ian HENNESSEY                       GB         EXETER WHLS CC
 79:17  5335  Serge MAHLER                        FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 79:17  2197  Robert PÉREZ                        FR         Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Guénolé
 79:18  7422  Johannes MARKOFSKY                  DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 79:19  6876  Brian RAPP                          US         ORANGE COUNTY WHEELMEN
 79:19  4798  Timothy SULLIVAN                    US         CROWN CITY CYCLISTS
 79:20  5390  Stéphane CARPENTIER                 FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 79:21  6985  Leif TRETBAR                        DE     VS  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 79:23  4538  Luciano STRABELLO                   IT         GS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
 79:24   596  Guy DE ZOTTI                        FR         Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale
 79:24  3770  Karl-Heinz DROBECK                  DE         ARA SACHSEN
 79:25  4537  Simone MORIN                        IT         GS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
 79:25  3071  Ludovic VAYSSETTES                  FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 79:26   162  Esteban NAVARRO                     FR         Club Cyclo Mirepoix
 79:27   217  Francis GAILLY                      FR         Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
 79:27  3822  Ralf REHDERS                        DE         RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
 79:28    56  Alexandre BARELLA                   FR         Cyclo Club Fleurantin
 79:30  6670  Martin HUBER                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 79:32   244  Alain GUIBAUD                       FR         Cyclo Club Draveillois
 79:32  5270  Guy HELBERT                         FR         Cyclo Club de la Goële - Dammartin en Goële
 79:33  3966  Uli KAPPES                          DE         HISINGENS CK
 79:33   548  Youcef OUAZI                        FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 79:33  6709  Hubert PAELINCK                     BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 79:34   545  Éric DUHAUBOIS                      FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 79:35  1508  Gerard VAN HEEL                     NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 79:36  6598  Lawrence LEINHART                   US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 79:36  6934  Dave MINTER                         AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 79:37   640  Raphaël BEAUDRON                    FR         Cyclo Touristes de Ducey
 79:37  6608  Roger HILLAS                        US         DC RANDONNEURS
 79:37  4450  Tokuichi MOTOHASHI                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 79:38  5236  Marcel BESSON                       FR         Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
 79:38  6941  Warren PAGE                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 79:38  5237  Michel VAUJOUR                      FR         Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
 79:39  5300  Gilles CHEVALLIER                   FR         Blois Cyclosport
 79:39  5235  Philippe LIBOREAU                   FR         Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
 79:40  6714  Christophe BESARD                   BE         CT D'ANTOING
 79:40  6704  Marc MILLET                         BE         CT D'ANTOING
 79:42  6939  Howard DOVE                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 79:44  6591  Clint PROVENZA                      US         DC RANDONNEURS
 79:46  6718  Willy BAELEN                        BE         CC ESTAIMBOURG
 79:46  6692  Stefan LANDTAU                      DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 79:46  5083  Ferdy LOS                           NL         Association Cycliste Balesmes
 79:46  1778  Wayne MAURER                        AU         A.U.K.
 79:47  6600  Chip ADAMS                          US         SEVERNA PACK PELOTON
 79:48   123  Joël BOSCHET                        FR         Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
 79:50  3029  Éric MAZÉ                           FR         Havre Omnisport Travailliste - FSGT
 79:51  3020  André BÉNARD (2)                    FR         AS Atochem
 79:51  2532  Michel SÉHIER                       FR         Véloxygène St Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
 79:53  1821  Graham FISHLOCK                     CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 79:55  6944  Russell FREEMANTLE                  AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 79:55  4935  Wayne HICKMAN                       AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 79:56  6753  Peter DOPPLER                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 79:56  6750  Peter KMETYKO                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 79:56  6752  Gerold LEHMANN                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 79:57   118  Jean LARCHÉ                         FR         Individuel France
 79:57  6584  Mark PURVIS                         AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 79:58   697  Jean-Louis BORACH                   FR         ASPTT Lyon
 79:59  6644  Marcel.Lí BASSOLS SANTAMARIA        ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 79:59  6646  Ramón COLELL VILASECA               ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 79:59  3005  Ludovic LESAGE                      FR         Cyclo Carillons Ovillois
 79:59  6698  Nikolaos STAMATELOPOULOS            GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 80:00  1581  Jörg BEYREUTHER                     DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 80:00   368  Zivko BRAJDIC                       FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 80:00   269  Jean-Philippe BRIQUET               FR         ASPTT Grenoble
 80:00  1559  Michel CORDIER                      BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 80:00   238  Jacques CUNY (2)                    FR         CC Industrie Chimique - Mulhouse
 80:00     2  Max DAUCHY                          FR         Audax Club Parisien
 80:00  1614  Roland HÜLLE                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 80:00  1456  Tor Arne JOHANSEN                   NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 80:00  1493  Tim MASON                           US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 80:00  1895  Mariano RUSSO                       IT         PENISOLA SORRENTINA
 80:00  6763  Edward SUMNER                       GB         A.U.K.
 80:02  5139  Claude REBERT                       FR         Individuel France
 80:02  5141  Bertrand WEREY                      FR         EC Colmar
 80:03  2845  Guy BECHET                          FR         Cyclo Club Rumillien
 80:04  6759  Jonatan COCKER                      GB         A.U.K.
 80:04  7003  Malric LEBORGNE                     FR     VS  Vélo Sport Quiberonnais
 80:05  6682  Martin BLANK                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 80:07  6618  Lara COOPER                         US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 80:07  3650  Jan DROST                           NL         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 80:07  5310  Julien PETIOT                       FR         SCAVP Charancieu - UFOLEP
 80:08  2976  Bernard FAUCHEUX                    FR     VT  CO GIAT Industrie Satory
 80:08  3322  Robert HEATH                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 80:08  3708  Olaf MÜLLER                         DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 80:08  3208  Stig OSEBAKKEN                      NO         CK HENIE
 80:09  6577  Robert DALBAK                       NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 80:09  3137  Daniele MODOLO                      IT         SCAVEZZON/TV
 80:10  7054  Pierre DUVERNOY                     FR     TH  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 80:10  7053  Fabrice MILANÉSI                    FR     TH  AS Pirey
 80:10  2254  Éric MARAIS                         FR         Ass. Bainsoise Cyclo - Bains/Oust
 80:11  6672  Manfred SELTMANN                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 80:14  7050  Didier VARIN                        FR     VS  CO Rhône-Poulenc Elbeuf
 80:15  6947  Stephen GEORGE (1)                  AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 80:16  6728  Dick FREDIN                         SE         ALNØ CK
 80:17  6597  Art FUOCO                           US         FLORIDA FREEWHEELERS
 80:17  6642  Lázaro ORTEGA LAPEÑA                ES         CC RIPOLLET (BA)
 80:18  6838  Daniel SECKY                        CA         MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
 80:19  7039  Gilles BOUANCHEAU                   FR     TH  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 80:19  7038  Jean-Christophe COTTE               FR     TH  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 80:20  6909  Mark SHEEHAN                        US         BIG HORN VELO
 80:21  5231  Bernard FERMEAUX                    FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 80:22  6711  Gerrit DE COCK                      BE         WTC CALCINE KALKEN
 80:22  5097  Jean TIERTANT                       FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 80:23  4171  Dave GOSTELOW                       GB         WREKINSPORT
 80:23  6842  Chen SHESAF                         CA         MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
 80:24  5370  Alexis BONNEAU                      FR         BRC Mornac-U
 80:24  5292  Loïc CHAUVIN                        FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 80:24  4959  David EALES                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 80:24  2792  Thierry SOURZAC                     FR         Club Cyclo Decizois
 80:25  2791  Jean-Claude CARABASSE               FR         Club Cyclo Decizois
 80:27  3810  Joachim SIMEN                       DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 80:28  6933  John EVANS                          GB         A.A. VICTORIA
 80:28  5315  Bernard THOMAS                      FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 80:29  5263  Didier AUCAGNE                      FR         Entente Cycl. Moulin à Vent - FSGT
 80:29  6836  Susan BARR                          CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 80:29  5206  Louis CHANRION                      FR         Individuel France
 80:29  6724  Magnus INGVARSSON                   SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 80:29  5107  Valéry ROCHARD                      FR         Audax Club Parisien
 80:29  5165  Jean-Pierre TRICAUD                 FR         Individuel France
 80:30  6727  Olle COLLIANDER                     SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 80:31  5117  Annie CHENET-BARBOTIN               FR  F      Union Sportive Vendômoise
 80:31  6578  Braulio NUNEZ                       MX         FRESNO CYCLING CLUB
 80:32  6604  Lori CHERRY                         US  F      FRESNO CYCLING CLUB
 80:32  3048  Pierrick LENART                     FR         Comité Départemental UFOLEP
 80:33  4017  Joaquin IGLESIAS SUAREZ             ES         CC HERMINIO DIAZ ZEBALA
 80:33  4034  José María ROZADILLA QUEVEDO        ES         CC HERMINIO DIAZ ZEBALA
 80:33  6603  Jeanine SPENCE                      US  F      FRESNO CYCLING CLUB
 80:34  5245  Xavier PASQUET                      FR         Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
 80:35  6716  Pierre DETOLLENAERE                 BE         PLEIN CADRE HERINNOIS
 80:35  6731  Björn HAGSTRÖM                      SE         GRANGÄRDEBYGDENS CK
 80:35  6736  Pär HOLM                            SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 80:35  6717  Benoît LUCQ                         BE         PLEIN CADRE HERINNOIS
 80:36  5200  Paul CRESPIN                        FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 80:36  3662  Romy EHRLICH                        DE  F      ARA SACHSEN
 80:36  5166  Marcel HUET (2)                     FR         Cyclo Bazouges
 80:37  3677  David SCHICHT                       DE         ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 80:38  3664  Karsten WOLLERSHEIM                 DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 80:39  5189  Emmanuel COMTE                      FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 80:39  5307  Sébastien COMTE                     FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 80:40  2078  Daniel ARNAUDET                     FR         Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
 80:42  5279  Daniel QUINT                        FR         Individuel France
 80:43  3212  Bjørn SANDBEKK                      NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 80:45  5182  Jean-Marc MOUGENOT                  FR         Individuel France
 80:46  4595  Danilo MIRAVAL                      IT         SC APE BIKE
 80:48  5356  Gérard BATOUX                       FR         Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
 80:48  5207  Dominique HAREL                     FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 80:49  5276  Carl BARDY                          FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 80:50  3719  Angelo BRESSAN                      IT         SC APE BIKE
 80:50  3709  Gunnar FEHLAU                       DE         ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 80:50  5115  Daniel MAITRE                       FR         CT Parisiens
 80:50  3722  Meinhard REDISKE                    DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 80:51  6835  Jacques BILINSKI                    CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 80:53  6775  Michael COLLINS                     GB         HUDDERSFIELD STAR WHLS
 80:53  6780  Gary MACGOWAN                       GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 80:53  2100  Thierry MITON                       FR         Audax Club Parisien
 80:55  6635  Francesc PORTA TORRAS               ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 80:55  7035  Harold BONTANT                      FR     TH  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 80:56  7034  Hugues BONTANT                      FR     TH  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 80:57  4137  Brian GAIR                          GB         NORTHUMBRIA DA
 80:57  5065  Thierry GANDON                      FR         Vélo Loisirs CE Tan - Nantes
 80:57  6582  Jesús HORNO GUTIÉRREZ               ES         CC TARRABONI (TA)
 80:57  5253  Sylvain PACHOT                      FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 80:58  3356  Michael BAYER                       CA         ALTA ALPINA CYCLING CLUB
 80:59  5244  Michel DÉMOULIN                     FR         Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
 80:59  6853  Naoto IZUMI                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 81:00  5398  Isabel BEST                         GB  F      Individuel France
 81:00  6804  Erik MOURITSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:01  5397  Jonathan DE VILLIERS                GB         Individuel France
 81:02  6908  Elmar STEFKE                        AT         TOUCHSTONE BIKE CLUB
 81:03  3398  Mike PYLES                          US         ORLANDO ROAD CLUB
 81:04  6819  Hans Jørgen VILLUMSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:05  5208  Philippe HALGAND                    FR         Amicale Laïque Saint Joachim
 81:07  6807  Jan HAMMERSHØJ                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:07  6695  Svend-Erik NIELSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:08  6593  Michael HEAD                        US         GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
 81:08  5084  Marc JULIÉ                          FR         CV Montastruc la Conseillère
 81:09  6568  Jaco KRUGER                         ZA         AURASAN
 81:10  4622  Gianmario FALCHI                    IT         GSC RACCONIGI CICLI GROPPO
 81:11  2545  Jean-Michel MARÉCHAL                FR         AC Ouroux-s-Saône
 81:12  6723  Jan DEMEULEMEESTER                  BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 81:12  6828  Bo EGERING                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:13  6899  Henrik SCHROEDER                    DK         RANDONNEURS USA
 81:14  5334  Frédéric CHARDONNET                 FR         Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
 81:14  6758  Dennis COCKER                       GB         A.U.K.
 81:14  6589  John PRESTON                        US         MOTOROLA CYCLING LEAGUE
 81:14  6801  Mogens RASMUSSEN                    DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 81:15  5088  Francis PAVANETTO                   FR         CV Montastruc la Conseillère
 81:15  4621  Pierangelo RIVOIRA                  IT         SANTYSIAK
 81:17  6778  Jim CHURTON                         GB         WOLVERHAMPTON WHLS
 81:17  6751  Jürgen KASTNER                      AT         RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
 81:17  6790  Martin NEWSTEAD                     GB         VELO CLUB 167
 81:24  5362  Jean-Pierre GERBAUD                 FR         Capo Cyclo Limoges
 81:24  5187  Jean-Noël GRANDCLÉMENT              FR         Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
 81:24  6936  Greg LANSOM                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 81:25  3851  Palle MATTHIASEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:29  6633  Mariano SOLAR VIÑA                  ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 81:30  5209  Christian THORÉTON                  FR         Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
 81:31  3632  Marek LESZCZYNSKI                   DE         ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 81:32  5008  Gilles BODIN                        FR     TM  CT Parisiens
 81:32  5007  Marie-Laure BODIN-DELORME           FR  F  TM  CT Parisiens
 81:32  4906  Douglas MABEY                       NZ         RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
 81:32  2588  Francis PRÉVOST                     FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 81:33  4790  Spencer KLAASSEN                    US         KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
 81:34  4896  Bill DEWOLF                         US         BENICIA BICYCLE CLUB
 81:35  4720  Robert BURNS                        US         KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
 81:35  5124  Olivier MONATTE                     FR         Foy. Camp. Val Durance - Villelaure
 81:36  6889  Peter BURNETT                       US         SIERRA EXPRESS BICYCLE CLUB
 81:36  6601  Edward FELKER                       US         DC RANDONNEURS
 81:36  3397  Ian FLITCROFT                       GB         AUDAX ATLANTA
 81:37  6815  Holger FRAHM                        DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 81:39  5280  Christophe CONANEC                  FR         Univers Cycliste Tours
 81:39  2663  Philippe SCHUHMANN                  FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 81:40  5378  Vincent HIJANO                      FR         ASPTT Aurillac
 81:40  5348  Jean-Louis ROBERT                   FR         ASPTT Aurillac
 81:41  4105  David ATKINSON                      GB         VELO CLUB 167
 81:41  4104  Andrew UTTLEY                       GB         SAN FAIRY ANN CC
 81:42  6994  Peggy REX                           US  F  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 81:42  6993  Steve REX                           US     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 81:43  5365  Gérard VIGUIER                      FR         ASPTT Aurillac
 81:44  3014  René FANGET                         FR         Cyclo Club Suryquois - UFOLEP
 81:44  2616  Jean MORIN                          FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 81:44  6987  Tiho OBRENOVITCH                    GB     TM  VELO CLUB 167
 81:44  6988  Jutta URENJAK                       GB  F  TM  VELO CLUB 167
 81:44  4091  Mitsuhiro TSUCHIDA                  JP     VT  WILLESDEN CC
 81:45  6913  Timothy CARROLL                     US         LAKE ERIE WHEELMEN
 81:45  6890  Jeffrey GOTTHARDT                   US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 81:45  2934  Gérard LATIMIER                     FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 81:46  6681  Hermann KOCH-GROEBER                DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 81:47  5219  Pierre FRACCHIA                     FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
 81:48  4301  Peer Nyrup DREJER                   DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 81:50  4786  Joe BROWN                           US         RANDONNEURS USA
 81:50  3944  Yngve RITTEDAL                      SE         HISINGENS CK
 81:52  7364  Chet BUELL                          US     TM  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 81:52  7365  Cynthia VAN DER WIELE               US  F  TM  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 81:53  4001  Per-Åke CLASSON                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 81:53  2810  Mario PAULIC                        FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 81:54  2180  Michel BOCHARD                      FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 81:54  6626  Jan-Pieter BROEKHOVEN               NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 81:54  5366  Alain CLAUX                         FR         ASPTT Aurillac
 81:54  5367  Jean-Pierre FALIÈRES                FR         ASPTT Aurillac
 81:54  5314  Philippe TEULET                     FR         ASPTT Aurillac
 81:54  2174  Denis VERNOY                        FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 81:55  2178  Michel DANSE                        FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 81:55  6999  Christopher KAISER                  US     VS  AUDAX ATLANTA
 81:55  2175  André MARPEAUX                      FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 81:56  5137  Jean-Claude BEAUMEL                 FR         Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
 81:56  5380  Marie-Josette CAPDUPUY              FR  F      Biscarrosse Olympique
 81:56  2176  Jean-Luc MARCHAL                    FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 81:57  5295  Jean-Philippe BERNEAU               FR         Individuel France
 81:57  3955  Jan DANIELSSON                      SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 81:57  3956  Jan PERSSON                         SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 81:57  5341  Laurent SUSSAN                      FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 81:58  4739  John Lee ELLIS                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 81:58  5329  Marcel LECOQ                        FR         Individuel France
 81:59  6693  Kaj NIKOLAJSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:59  5255  Alain PÉLISSIER                     FR         Vélo Club Annecy
 82:00  5252  Christine DELATTRE                  FR  F      Espoir Sportif Cagny
 82:00  5251  Gonzague FLORIN                     FR         USC Saleux
 82:00  6869  David GAUDETTE                      US         DC RANDONNEURS
 82:00  5011  Franck POULLIN                      FR     TH  Cyclo Club de Mours
 82:00  5012  Bernard SIMON (3)                   FR     TH  Cyclo Club de Mours
 82:01  4069  Daryol LAWS                         GB         A.U.K.
 82:02  6757  Steve AYRES                         GB         WILLESDEN CC
 82:02  6870  Jeffrey WONG                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 82:02  6628  Juan ZARRIAS GARCIA                 ES         CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
 82:03  6649  Vytas JANUSAUSKAS                   CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 82:03  6563  Anita MACKINNON                     CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 82:03  6655  Darlene RINI                        US  F      WILLESDEN CC
 82:04  6756  Michael ELLISON                     GB         WILLESDEN CC
 82:04  6656  John WILLIAMS                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 82:06  6570  Andrew MACINTYRE                    AU         AUDAX CLUB SINGAPOUR
 82:06  5343  Daniel RAVET                        FR         CT Lyon
 82:07  6888  Nancy GUTH                          US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 82:08  6643  Manuel Ángel ASENSIO CABRERO        ES         PC BARBERA
 82:08  3023  Gervais CHOLOUX                     FR         AC Châtelain-Coudray
 82:08  6887  John GUTH                           US         DC RANDONNEURS
 82:08  4524  Aldo MANGIONE                       IT         GSC BRECCIA COMO
 82:08  5242  Joël ROUINSARD                      FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 82:12  5336  Claudius BOUVIER                    FR         AS Communauté Urbaine Lyon
 82:12  5067  Serge DELABROSSE                    FR         Association Cyclo Pont-Audemer
 82:12  4726  Rex FARNSWORTH                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 82:13  4967  Bob McHUGH                          AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 82:14  4014  Gorka ARRIETA ETXEBERRIA            ES         BERANGOKO T.E.
 82:14  6910  Lew MEYER                           US         RANDONNEURS USA
 82:14  6663  Martin RADWANSKI                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 82:14  5302  André SUC                           FR         Vélo Club Lacaunais
 82:15  4013  Garikoitz ARREGUI BERAZA            ES         BERANGOKO T.E.
 82:15  4002  Jesús MARTÍN MANZANAL               ES         BERANGOKO T.E.
 82:15  4953  Stephen WATSON                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 82:16  4629  Eugenio BARESI                      IT         GS CARRERA
 82:16  6914  Jonathan BERK                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 82:16  6791  Phil CHADWICK                       GB         ACF
 82:16  4920  Peter DONNAN                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 82:16  5159  Éric EGRON                          FR         Cyclos Rando. du Marais - Challans
 82:16  6900  Robert MACLEOD                      US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 82:16  4508  Fabrizio MARCHETTI                  IT         SC BALLAN
 82:16  6787  Peter MARSHALL                      GB         READING DA
 82:16  4926  Peter MOORE                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 82:16  5240  Jacques PADIOLLEAU                  FR         Cyclos Rando. du Marais - Challans
 82:16  3605  Alessandro SCHIAVI                  IT         GS CARRERA
 82:17  4122  Byron BUCK                          GB         A.U.K.
 82:17  5327  Jean-Pierre DAMMAN                  FR         CC Flandres Vallée Lys
 82:17  6661  Jan GEERTS                          BE         LIERSE BCR
 82:17  2009  Jean-Luc GLATIGNY                   FR         Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
 82:17  4218  Paul WHITEHEAD                      GB         HAMPSHIRE RC
 82:18  5184  Hervé DELECOEUILLERIE               FR         ASPTT Amiens
 82:18  6722  Constant GEVERS                     BE         LIERSE BCR
 82:18  6721  Jurgen KEPPENS                      BE         LIERSE BCR
 82:18  6720  Tom MAES                            BE         LIERSE BCR
 82:18  5394  Christophe MARZAIS                  FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 82:19  6923  Dwayne HIGHSMITH                    US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 82:20  5220  Jean-Claude DANGOUMAU               FR         BV2R Cyclos Targe
 82:20  2220  Jacques SABATIER                    FR         US Crestoise
 82:20  2221  Alain SEVENIER                      FR         US Crestoise
 82:21  5271  Marie-Hélène CARRÉ                  FR  F      BV2R Cyclos Targe
 82:21  2324  Edmont CUNZI                        FR         US Crestoise
 82:23  3263  Joaquin BARRADAS BONITO             ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 82:23  3380  Gregory COX                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 82:25  5372  Donald GRINDLEY                     GB         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
 82:26  6654  Chester FLECK                       CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 82:27  2305  Stéphane ORINEL                     FR         Am. Cyclo d'Ille-et-Rance
 82:28  6926  Wayne DUNLAP                        US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 82:28  6911  Arjuna FLENNER                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
 82:28  2689  Michel PRUD'HOMME                   FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 82:28  6874  Jason ROBERTSON                     US         PRESQUE ISLE CYCLING CLUB
 82:28  6919  Thomas ROSEMAN                      US         HIGH SIERRA CYCLISTS
 82:29  3681  Helmut WANDEL                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 82:30  6905  Dale BRIGHAM                        US         COLUMBIA BICYCLE CLUB
 82:30  6883  James KARLOVEC                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
 82:30  6851  Stephen KENNY                       CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 82:30  6843  Tom KENNY                           CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 82:30  6616  Jim KOEGEL                          US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 82:31  5317  Aimé BONNAUD                        FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Andiol
 82:31  6696  Arne BRÆNDMOSE                      DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 82:31  5393  Christian GAUTHIER                  FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 82:31  2073  Patrick GUINARD                     FR         Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
 82:31  6875  Susie RABIAH                        US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 82:31  2548  Bernard ROUSSEL                     FR         Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
 82:33  5221  Marc CAUCHOIS                       FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
 82:33  5243  Frédérique ROQUILLY                 FR  F      ASPTT Amiens
 82:33  5338  Philippe SCHRODER                   FR         Individuel France
 82:34  3457  Peter BLOUW                         NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 82:34  3753  Karl-Heinz BREIBACH                 DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:34  3749  Werner KÜSTER                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:35  3573  Willhelm ENS                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:35  6878  Eric NORRIS                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 82:35  3510  Jesús Saúl ROBLES MORÁN             ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 82:35  6623  Ron VAN DER PLOEG                   NL         FTC DE DOBBERIEDERS
 82:36  6629  Miquel CALM                         ES         DOS C CASTELLTERQOL (BA)
 82:36  6611  Mark GUNTHER                        US         SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
 82:36  6624  Johnny HELDER                       NL         FTC DE DOBBERIEDERS
 82:36  4516  Carlo ORSENIGO                      IT         LARIO BIKE CERNOBBIO
 82:38  3421  Bruce BERG                          US         GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
 82:38  5282  Sylvain COTTRET                     FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:38  5376  Philippe VIOT                       FR         AS Timac - Saint-Malo
 82:40  6647  Ramón CATALAN MIRÓ                  ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 82:40  6764  Michael PAIN                        GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 82:40  6659  Tony PEMBER                         GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 82:41  2022  Bernard BERTHELET                   FR         Individuel France
 82:41  6562  Andrew DADE                         GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 82:41  5172  Michel MARTIN (6)                   FR         Cyclos Rando. du Marais - Challans
 82:41  6948  Frank PLATA                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 82:41  6657  James ROBERSON                      GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 82:42  3464  Josep RIBOT BARON                   ES         A. CICLOESPORTIVA. NET
 82:43  6739  Lars Johan KARLSSON                 SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 82:43  6650  Larry LEMESURIER                    CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 82:43  4960  Tim STREDWICK                       AU         A.A. TASMANIA
 82:45  5353  Lucienne MAHÉ                       FR  F      AS Le Joint Français - St Brieuc
 82:46  4534  Natalino CANTOIA                    IT         BICI&BIKE CAVAGLIO D'AGOGNA
 82:46  5350  Patrice GUILLEUX                    FR         Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
 82:46  5352  Bernard HAUTIÈRE                    FR         AS Le Joint Français - St Brieuc
 82:46  6761  Peter LEE (1)                       GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 82:46  5351  Alain ROUTHIEAU                     FR         Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
 82:47  5061  Bernard MEISS                       FR         Cyclo Agon Coutainville
 82:48  3155  Dimitry BONDARCHUK                  RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 82:48  3197  Aleksey EVSEEV                      RU     VT  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 82:48  3804  Jörg SCHÜCK                         DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 82:49  6639  Manel ARRUFAT RIBAS                 ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 82:49  4332  Steff EILERTSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 82:49  3688  Tobias HUBER                        DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 82:49  3538  Nathan KLAGES                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 82:49  6645  Pere MARTÍ CARRERAS                 ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 82:49  6636  Ramón VILALTA LÓPEZ                 ES         EC MANRESA  (BA)
 82:50  6862  Marco ALLASIA                       IT         GSC RACCONIGI CICLI GROPPO
 82:50  6747  Manel CALDERÓ VERGEL                ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 82:50  6631  María Àngels COSTAL FERRER          ES  F      CC BANYOLES (GI)
 82:50  6637  Josep María GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ        ES         EC MANRESA  (BA)
 82:50  6638  Toni MERCADAL OLIVER                ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 82:51  6863  Luca ALLASIA                        IT         GSC RACCONIGI CICLI GROPPO
 82:51  6740  Magnus HAMBERG                      SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 82:51  6640  Félix NOGUERA CARRILLO              ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 82:53  4058  Alan COLLIER                        GB         BOLTON CLARION C & AC
 82:53  3021  Jean-Claude LE JEUNE                FR         A.Cycl. St-Germain le Chatellier
 82:53  6561  Garrie LETTE                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 82:53  6858  Alberto MONCHIERO                   IT         GS PLANET BIKE TEAM VIGONE
 82:53  2244  Jean-Michel VINCELOT                FR         Union Sportive Vaux le Pénil
 82:53  3801  Ulrich WAPPLER                      DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 82:54  6786  John SPOONER                        GB         N. HAMPSHIRE DA
 82:54  5238  Maurice VERGOS                      FR         Individuel France
 82:55  5095  Christian PARIS                     FR         ASPTT Lyon
 82:55  2319  Christian POTTIN                    FR         Club Sportif de N.D. de Gravenchon
 82:56  3649  Helgo WOSNITZA                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 82:57  5121  Jean-Yves BLANCHARD                 FR         Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
 82:57  5321  Pierre MOREAU                       FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 82:57  3751  Andreas SCHOLVIEN                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 82:57  4447  Yukio TAKAHASHI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 82:57  6774  Chris Bryan WILBY                   GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 82:59  5386  Yannick HALGAND                     FR         Individuel France
 82:59  2613  Denis LAUNAY                        FR         Vélo Sport Quiberonnais
 83:01  5313  Alain DURST                         FR         Matra MBDA Sport
 83:01  3781  Heinz-Egon JENSEN                   DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 83:01  3388  Kevin MAIN                          US         SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
 83:01  5135  Joël POIROT                         FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 83:01  5232  Jean-Pierre QUEFFÉLEC               FR         CASO Aérospatiale - Châtillon
 83:01  5202  Jean ROBIN (2)                      FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 83:01  6854  Tomonari TERADA                     JP     VT  AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIZUOKA
 83:02  5325  Dominique ANCEL                     FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 83:02  5175  Gérard COLLET                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
 83:02  4705  Paul DUREN                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
 83:02  6981  Elizabeth JESSEN                    US  F  TM  TEAM BIKEAHOLICS
 83:02  6916  Paul VLASVELD                       US         ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 83:03  6617  Grant CORNETT                       US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 83:03  6872  David SHOEMAKER                     US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 83:04  6980  Paul GUTTENBERG                     US     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 83:05  6606  Lee AZZARELLO                       US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 83:05  5163  Alain DUBOUILH                      FR         Cyclo Club Langonnais
 83:05  3855  Spyridon PETROPOULOS                GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 83:05  3854  Vasileios PETROPOULOS               GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 83:05  5118  Maurice PORTE                       FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 83:06  5205  Jacques GUERRY                      FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 83:06  5133  Alain JOUANNEAU                     FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 83:06  6634  Mercurio MARTÍNEZ GARCIA            ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 83:06  5119  Michel PAISSARD                     FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 83:06  5096  Jean-François SCHIANO               FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 83:07  4196  Andrew METCALFE                     GB         WETHERBY WHLS
 83:08  5086  Philippe LE BESCOND                 FR         Cyclo Club Vertavien - Vertou
 83:08  6940  Mark McCROSSIN                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 83:08  5085  Jean TURMEL                         FR         AS Gazélec Nantes
 83:10  2771  Christian CARIOU                    FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 83:11  3015  Dominique EXBRAYAT                  FR         Baroudeur du Chiniac - St Agrève
 83:11  4871  Lawrence MIDURA                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
 83:11  6861  Daniele PAVAN                       IT         GS VIBRATION FREECICLO
 83:11  4850  Danny STEVENS                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 83:12  2217  Pierre LÉCUYER                      FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 83:13  3420  Philippe ANDRE                      US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 83:13  3771  Stefan LANGHABEL                    DE         INDIVIDUEL
 83:13  2984  Éric PELLEAU                        FR         Club Cyclo Plouvornien
 83:14  6997  Jeff BAUER                          US     TM  HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
 83:14  6998  Mary CRAWLEY                        US  F  TM  DC RANDONNEURS
 83:14  3736  Jochen HAMMER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 83:14  2269  Hubert LE VERGE                     FR         Club Cyclotouriste de Bodilis
 83:15  2151  Francis TANGUY                      FR         Entente Cyclo Morcourt
 83:18  6930  Stephen ATKINS (2)                  US         RANDONNEURS USA
 83:18  6768  Anne LEARMONTH                      GB  F      CARDIFF BYWAYS
 83:18  6771  David LEWIS                         GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 83:20  5168  André AUGEY                         FR         Individuel France
 83:20  3031  René GARNIEL                        FR         VC Toury - UFOLEP
 83:21  2801  Nadine MASSET                       FR  F      CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
 83:22  4188  Andy HAMLYN                         GB         DEVON DA
 83:23  6837  Claude BERRIET                      CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
 83:23  2480  Serge DE DONCKER                    FR         Cyclo Club Dainvillois
 83:23  6648  Laurent PICHETTE                    CA         CV RAND MONTREAL
 83:23  2456  Joël RONCIN                         FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 83:23  3339  Jim RYAN                            US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 83:24  3361  Thomas BERUBE                       US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 83:24  2691  Robert INDURAIN                     FR         CS Beaumontais Cyclo
 83:24  4419  Masaki YAMASHITA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 83:25  2690  Jean-Luc BARAGUAY                   FR         CS Beaumontais Cyclo
 83:25  7001  Guy LORENTZ                         FR     VS  CVN Mertzwiller
 83:25  6983  Gerrit SCHOTMAN                     NL     TC  TOERCLUB SWOLLAND
 83:26  4972  Mark HOOY                           AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 83:27  4929  Daniel PAGAC                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 83:28  4904  Tomas BARDAUSKAS                    US         PEDAL PACK OF THE PEE DEE
 83:28  4314  Steen JENSEN                        DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 83:28  4463  Akira TAKAHASHI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 83:28  3867  Thomas WULFF (2)                    DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 83:29  3897  Luc THIENPONT                       BE         LIERSE BCR
 83:30  5355  Jacques MÉNARD                      FR         Individuel France
 83:31  5161  Roger CHEVAL                        FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 83:31  7498  Peter HEAL                          AU     VS  A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 83:31  4832  Lothar HENNIGHAUSEN                 US         DC RANDONNEURS
 83:31  4431  Masato ITO                          JP         AUDAX JAPON
 83:31  6920  Roger PESKETT                       GB         SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
 83:32  2313  Gilbert LE CORRE                    FR         Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
 83:32  2187  Joël LUCAS (2)                      FR         Avenir Irodouër
 83:32  4819  Thomas McHENRY                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
 83:32  5170  Jean-Claude MOISON                  FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 83:32  5264  Albert VARENNE                      FR         Individuel France
 83:33  5013  Daniel CERUTTI                      FR     VS  Individuel France
 83:33  2311  Désiré LE GUÉHENNEC                 FR         Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
 83:34  4821  Michael DAYTON                      US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 83:34  4589  Maurizio FURLANETTO                 IT         MTB BIGA SQUADRA CORSE
 83:34  2784  Daniel LEGENDRE (2)                 FR         Rand. Cyclistes du Loir - La Flèche
 83:34  5196  Bruno TOSON                         FR         Individuel France
 83:35  5021  Yves BERTIN                         FR     TC  Individuel France
 83:36  6860  Maurizio PIATTOLI                   IT         KHOSS KING BIKE (FI)
 83:37  4356  Keith NICHOL                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 83:38  6712  Rudi CHEVROLET                      BE         WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
 83:38  6576  Petr MISNIK                         RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 83:39  3475  Francesc BERCIAL PELLEJA            ES         PEÑA CICLISTA PRIORAT
 83:40  4618  Luca PANZA                          IT         TOP RACING BIKE TEAM LODI
 83:42  4698  Mark DEGER                          US         ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 83:43  5339  Patrice BOHIN                       FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 83:43  3038  Ulric HOAREAU                       FR         Damvillers - UFOLEP
 83:44  5149  Claude SAVINIEN                     FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 83:44  3635  Hanno STRIEDIECK                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 83:45  3309  Tim LASETER                         US         DC RANDONNEURS
 83:45  5006  Jean-Pierre SAMON                   FR     VS  Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
 83:46  3976  Olle JÖNSSON                        SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 83:46  3492  Enrique LLORENTE HERRERA            ES         SC LERNA
 83:46  4245  Simon MILLER                        GB         CENTRAL LONDON CTC
 83:46  3906  Stephan SALBERTER                   BE         AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
 83:46  5190  Patrick SAVINIEN                    FR         CC Versailles Porchefontaine
 83:47  3921  Alain DARVILLE                      BE         AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
 83:47  3497  Antonio Miguel GONZÁLEZ HERRERO     ES         CC LA BELLIA SECOVIA
 83:47  3930  Christophe VAN SCHEPDAEL            BE         AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
 83:48  7428  Stéphanie BOURQUI                   CH  F  TM  INDIVIDUEL
 83:48  7429  Christophe FONTANA                  CH     TM  INDIVIDUEL
 83:48  5298  Bernard CHAUDIER                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Saint-Chamond
 83:48  3885  Martin GHESQUIÈRE                   BE         CYCLOS JUMELAGE SILLY
 83:48  5171  Jean-Claude GIRAUDET                FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 83:48  6893  David KAMP                          US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 83:48  5075  Bernard LIÈVRE                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 83:48  5318  Georges MACHALICA                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
 83:51  6927  Lisa BUTKUS                         US  F      GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 83:52  3415  Erik ANDERSEN                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 83:53  4250  Ian REID                            GB         SUFFOLK DA
 83:54  2168  Patrice LAFEUILLE                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
 83:56  2487  Jean-Yves TABARI                    FR         ASPTT Rouen
 83:57  3294  Richard CARPENTER                   US         RANDONNEURS USA
 83:58  3524  Renato ALESSANDRINI                 CA         RAND. ONTARIO SIMCOE-MUSKOKA
 83:58  5382  Yannick BOURNOT                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
 83:59  4240  Andy COX                            GB         YSTWYTH CC
 84:00  6857  Giorgio BELUZZI                     IT         GS TEAM MOROTTI BIKE
 84:00  5100  Isabelle CAZEAUX                    FR  F      Audax Club Parisien
 84:00  6586  John GROGAN                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
 84:00  5385  Jean-Paul MEUNIER                   FR         Cyclo Club Roussillonnais
 84:00  6906  Karel STROETHOFF                    US         RANDONNEURS USA
 84:00  4384  Kenichi SUZUKI                      JP         RANDONNEURS MIYAGI
 84:00  4124  Alf WILLIAMS                        GB         PORT TALBOT WHLS CC
 84:05  2905  Guy COGNARD                         FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 84:05  3431  Ruerd KUIPERS                       NL         TFC GIETEN
 84:05  2056  Didier LAUGEAIS                     FR         US Renaudine - Château-Renault
 84:05  3762  Christoph MAIER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 84:06  3179  Nico DE ALBUQUERQUE                 ZA         MIDRAND COUNTRY CYCLISTS
 84:07  2247  Marius AUBERGER                     FR         As. Sp. Amicale Maisons Alfort
 84:08  2129  Jacques BARBANTON                   FR         Individuel France
 84:12  4574  Roberto CICERELLI                   IT         TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
 84:12  4558  Roberto GABRIELI                    IT         CICLI BETTONI
 84:13  4546  Bernardo FERRO                      IT         TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
 84:13  4543  Nicolo FERRO                        IT         TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
 84:13  4556  Giacomo MONDINI                     IT         CICLI BETTONI
 84:13  4575  Marco SICCARDO                      IT         TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
 84:14  4924  Serguey SHULUBIN                    AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 84:14  3715  Wolfgang ZAHN                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 84:15  3160  Settimio TALONE                     IT         JESI CYCLING TEAM
 84:17  3035  Louis CALVEZ                        FR         Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
 84:17  4557  Marcello QUETTI                     IT         CICLI BETTONI
 84:17  3141  Thomas SHORT                        GB         CENTRAL LONDON CTC
 84:18  2188  Bernard SUBLET                      FR         Vélo Club Annecy
 84:19  2913  Bernard HÉNAULT                     FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 84:19  2428  François JEHL                       FR         Cyclo Club Epfig
 84:19  4027  José PELEGRIN ROMEO                 ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 84:22  4355  Siegfried PALME                     AT         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 84:23  4375  Sylvie MÉNARD                       CA  F      CV RAND MONTREAL
 84:23  2437  Claudine PÉRAN                      FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 84:23  2436  Jean-Yves PÉRAN                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 84:24  2435  Gérard PUSTOC'H                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 84:24  4224  Graham WANLESS                      GB         VELO CLUB 167
 84:26  3445  Jack Peter DEKKER                   NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 84:26  4585  Lanfranco MARRELLA                  IT         TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
 84:27  2655  Éric BOUTTIER                       FR         ASPTT Rouen
 84:27  3440  Ed DEKKER                           NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 84:28  4541  Giuseppe FERRERO                    IT         TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
 84:28  2566  Hervé REVILLION                     FR         Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
 84:29  2298  Christian FAUVELLE                  FR         ASPTT Rouen
 84:29  2072  Bertrand HOURLIER                   FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 84:30  2741  Patrick DECHAUD                     FR         AC Ouroux-s-Saône
 84:30  4731  Joseph FRITZ                        US         PANAMA CITY FLYERS
 84:30  2928  Michel MENEZ                        FR         Individuel France
 84:30  3268  Karl NÖTZLI                         CH         INDIVIDUEL
 84:30  4563  Antonio PUZZOVIO                    IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 84:33  4580  Giacomo BENELLI                     IT         TEAM TREDICI BIKE
 84:33  3589  Roberto CANALE                      IT         GS CICLOTURISTICA 2001 R.C.
 84:34  4582  Matteo D'AMBROSIO                   IT         TEAM TREDICI BIKE
 84:35  2688  Raymond HORVAIS                     FR         Jeunes Sportifs de Nouvoitou
 84:36  3269  David DEWAELE                       FR         AUDAX BRASIL - RIO GRANDE DO SUD
 84:36  2278  André DUMAINE                       FR         Cyclo de Messei
 84:37  4175  David JOHNSTON (2)                  GB         DEVON DA
 84:39  3726  Georg FENZKE                        DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 84:40  2789  Michel CHEMINET                     FR         ASPTT Chartres
 84:40  4041  Gerhard WEBER                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 84:41  2743  Pascal BÉNARD                       FR         Guidon Richebourgeois
 84:41  4142  Doug PEARSTON                       GB         FIFE & KINROSS DA
 84:42  3230  Yehoshua BRONSHTEIN                 IL         ISRAEL CYCLO-TOURING CLUB
 84:42  2481  Marie-Noëlle FROMENT                FR  F      Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 84:42  4476  Francesco GIONTARELLI               IT         JESI CYCLING TEAM
 84:42  2716  Jean-Marc GRANDVILLAIN              FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 84:42  2927  Christophe LÉGER                    FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 84:43  2767  David NICOLAU                       FR         Union Sp. Municipale - Chanteau
 84:44  4348  Hans DIEDRICHSEN                    DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 84:44  2195  Guy GAUDUCHEAU                      FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 84:44  4322  Bjarne LAUGESEN                     DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 84:44  3932  Nick SPENCE                         GB         INDIVIDUEL NON FBC/BBR
 84:45  2556  Roger MENNESSON                     FR         ASPTT Rouen
 84:45  3892  Guy VILLETTE                        BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 84:46  4870  Alex MILLER                         US         HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
 84:48  3500  Félix CASADO GARCÍA                 ES         CICLO WORK
 84:48  4627  Carlo GIACOMIN                      IT         GS FARE TENTICICLISMO
 84:48  2210  Gérard PETIT (1)                    FR         Cyclo Rand. - Pithiviers le Vieil
 84:49  2659  Christian DAPREMONT                 FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 84:49  2370  Dany JEULIN                         FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 84:49  3253  Eduardo MONTALVILLO CASADO          ES         CLUB CICLISTA RIVAS
 84:49  4583  Claudio PALMERO                     IT         VALETTI BIKE
 84:49  2109  Michel PETITJEAN                    FR         ED Sports Montluçonnais
 84:49  2497  Bernard SOLET                       FR         Étoile Sp. Dammarie-les-Lys
 84:50  7430  Gérard KLOOS                        CH     VS  INDIVIDUEL
 84:50  4849  Mark THOMAS                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 84:51  3010  Alain LE BARS                       FR         ASPTT Saint Lô
 84:51  3300  Peter McKAY                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 84:52  2449  Bertrand GUYET                      FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 84:52  4357  Jeff MUDRAKOFF                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 84:52  4208  Bill SHELDON                        GB         DERBY DA
 84:52  4000  Christian SOMMER                    CH         IFK HELSINGBORG
 84:52  4223  Jo WOOD                             GB         ACF
 84:53  3875  Lido FERI                           IT         INDIVIDUEL
 84:54  3250  Manuel MORENTE PÁEZ                 ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 84:55  2404  Bernard DAUJAT                      FR         Cyclo Club Perrex
 84:55  3931  Marcel FIEREMANS                    BE         INTERNATIONAL BIKE TEAM
 84:55  2326  Christian NIVET                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 84:56  3929  Christiaan DE VOS                   BE         WTC AALTER GRUG
 84:56  4195  Jeremy HANCOCK                      GB         OLD PORTLIANS CC
 84:56  3784  Jens KASSLER                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 84:57  3001  Hervé FRANÇOIS (1)                  FR         Oncy Noisy Cyclo Club
 84:57  4190  Christopher OGILVIE                 GB         OLD PORTLIANS CC
 84:57  3870  Ralf SEYFARTH                       DE         INDIVIDUEL
 84:58  4003  Isaac BOLADO BORES                  ES         CC NOVALES
 84:58  4004  Miguel Ángel PILA LASTRA            ES         CC NOVALES
 84:58  2871  Stéphane ROBERT                     FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 84:58  4107  Graham WARD                         GB         SYDENHAM WHLS
 85:00  7036  Mikael HAMONIC                      FR     VS  Individuel France
 85:00  2529  Bernard LEBLOND (2)                 FR         Cyclo Touriste Châtelleraudais
 85:01  7037  Éric HAMONIC                        FR     VS  Individuel France
 85:01  3723  Klaus PRÜGER                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
 85:02  4221  Dan BERNIE                          GB         A.U.K.
 85:03  3569  Jean-Paul GOBEAUX                   BE         AUDAX DES FAGNES CHIMAY
 85:03  3163  Arnaud RIESS                        FR         BRISTOL DA
 85:04  3360  Michael HUBER                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 85:05  2010  Bernard AUSSILLOU                   FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 85:05  2080  Bernard LEBACQ                      FR         Cyclo Club Rachois - Raches
 85:06  2102  Évelyne LEBACQ                      FR  F      Club Cyclo Orchies
 85:07  2803  Michel CHATEAU                      FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 85:07  3629  Andreas FIEBRICH                    DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 85:07  3143  Richard QUIGLY                      GB         A.U.K.
 85:08  2656  Guy FLAGEUL                         FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 85:08  2921  Jean-François LE STRAT              FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 85:08  3438  Jan NIKS                            NL         TWC DE KEMPEN
 85:10  2355  Jean-Philippe DENIS                 FR         Élan Cycliste Champs-sur-Marne
 85:11  2996  Patrice COTTIN                      FR         Union Audax Français
 85:11  3198  Yuri TURINTSEV                      RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 85:12  2374  Philippe MARGUET                    FR         Cyclo Club Chalonnais
 85:13  3521  José María BENAYAS SÁNCHEZ          ES         PDM YEPES
 85:13  2728  Yannick HEURTAULT                   FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:13  2494  Denis RAULT                         FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  7389  Tom HOSPES                          NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 85:14  2372  Thierry LE MOIGNE                   FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  3245  Jukka SÄRKILAHTI                    FI         INDIVIDUEL
 85:14  4040  Norbert WINTER                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 85:15  4320  Birgit HENRIKSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:15  2365  Loïc HEURTAULT                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:15  4340  Flemming JØRGENSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:15  2539  Henri MICHELET                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:15  2002  Gérald PAILLARD                     FR         Audax Club Espoir Troyes
 85:15  2017  Jean-Michel RIVET                   FR         Individuel France
 85:15  3785  Andreas TOLKSDORF                   DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 85:15  2144  Jean-Louis WILLECOCQ                FR         Individuel France
 85:16  3554  Brian COOK                          GB         A.U.K.
 85:16  2327  Jacques MOREAU (2)                  FR         Cyclo Club Hillionnais - Hillion
 85:16  3849  Susanne PEDERSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:17  4298  Ulla CHRISTENSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:17  4329  Alex SLOTH                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:18  4337  Jørgen JONSTRUP                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:18  4324  Preben JØRHOLM                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:19  4921  Karl BENNETT                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 85:19  3814  Knut KOLLBACH                       DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 85:19  4951  Peter William MARTIN                AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 85:19  3767  Holger RÖTHIG                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:21  3003  Didier JARNAC                       FR         Étoile Sportive Blanzac
 85:21  3002  Jacky RENAUD                        FR         Étoile Sportive Blanzac
 85:21  4973  Garry SKEERS                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 85:21  4824  Leonard ZAWODNIAK                   US         RANDONNEURS USA
 85:22  2317  Gérard DEFOULOUNOUX                 FR         Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
 85:22  3004  Lucien MAUDET                       FR         Étoile Sportive Blanzac
 85:23  3394  Gregory BARKLEY                     US         ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
 85:24  2093  Vincent DE LAHARPE                  FR         Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
 85:24  3568  Michel GAFFAREL                     BE         CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
 85:24  3153  Alexey LYASHKO                      RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 85:24  4916  George ROW                          AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 85:25  3089  Hubert HODEBOURG                    FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 85:25  2764  Marc JEANNE                         FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 85:25  4695  Joe LLONA                           US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 85:25  4118  Andrew SINCLAIR                     GB         VELO CLUB 167
 85:26  4328  Claus CHRISTENSEN                   DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 85:26  3879  Jan DE BOCK                         BE         INDIVIDUEL NON FBC/BBR
 85:26  2182  Bernard GÉLY                        FR         AS L'Union
 85:26  4071  Paul HACKIN                         GB         BOLTON CLARION C & AC
 85:26  3847  Henrik JENSEN                       DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 85:26  2615  Jean MONTANE                        FR         Union Cyclo Plateau Lannemezan
 85:26  2526  Robert PICHARD                      FR         Am. Sport Loisir Fréjus
 85:26  2525  Gilbert POIRIER                     FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 85:26  2708  Laurent SANTOS                      FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 85:27  4074  Thomas DEAKINS                      GB         ESSEX DA
 85:27  2937  Marc MOULIN                         FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 85:27  2330  Jean-Paul PALANDRI                  FR         Individuel France
 85:27  2429  Christophe PETIT                    FR         AS La Valette
 85:27  2523  Michel TURMEL                       FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 85:28  2756  Philippe FRANCHET                   FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 85:28  4958  Trevor KING                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 85:29  3925  Jean-Marie BIARD                    BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 85:29  4917  Stephen ROWLANDS                    AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 85:30  4173  Jane SWAIN                          GB  F      CHELMER CC
 85:30  2228  Joël TROCHERIE                      FR         Club Cyclo Fyé
 85:31  2865  Michel OVIDE                        FR         Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
 85:31  4057  Alan John STRIBLING                 GB         A.U.K.
 85:32  2547  Gérard CLAUDON                      FR         Vélo Club Région Mandres
 85:32  4513  Mauro RUSCONI                       IT         BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA 2
 85:33  3052  Christian BAUDIZZONE                FR         Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
 85:34  3992  Joseph BRUTON                       IE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 85:35  2966  Michel CAPDORDY                     FR         La Nicolaite Cyclo
 85:35  4748  Ray HOLZWORTH                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 85:36  3301  Dominick CHELLINO Jr.               US         JOLIET BICYCLE CLUB
 85:36  2216  Franck GUERLIN                      FR         Pédale Compiègnoise
 85:36  4185  Peter TURNBULL                      GB         WILLESDEN CC
 85:37  2150  Christian BEAUFAYS                  FR         Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
 85:37  3737  Hans-Michael FÜRST                  DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 85:37  4126  Thomas JACKSON                      GB         GRAVENSEND CTC
 85:38  3441  Jan WISSINK                         NL         WV LONNEKER
 85:39  2309  Michel POLA                         FR         Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
 85:39  1747  Eloy PORROCHE CANELA                ES         CC LOS CONEJOS ZARAGOZA
 85:40  4488  Claudio BERGAMASCHI                 IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 85:40  2479  Luc CZEPCZOR                        FR         CC Cigognes Kaysersberg
 85:40  2844  Alain FOCON                         FR         Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
 85:40  3661  Tom GREUVERS                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 85:40  2658  Gérard PHILIPPE                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Trémusonnaise
 85:41  4318  Lars BOMMERSHOLDT                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:41  2038  Denis FRUCHART                      FR         CC Cigognes Kaysersberg
 85:41  2527  Jean TERRISSE                       FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 85:41  4202  John WOODHOUSE                      GB         BIRDWELL WHLS
 85:42  3376  James BRADBURY                      US         GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
 85:42  3585  Stefano LAIN                        IT         SC FORMIGOSA
 85:42  3584  Claudio MAGRI                       IT         GS CICLISTI BANCOLESI
 85:42  3824  Klaus SEIFERT                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 85:42  2964  Jean-Yves SOULIÉ                    FR         Individuel France
 85:42  7478  Timothy WOUDENBERG                  US     VS  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 85:43  7413  Andreas CLAß                        DE     TR  INDIVIDUEL
 85:43  7412  Eugen CLAß                          DE     TR  INDIVIDUEL
 85:43  7411  Roland CLAß                         DE     TR  INDIVIDUEL
 85:43  2157  Christian ROBIN (2)                 FR         Saiguède Vélo Club
 85:44  2819  Claude LOUVIERS                     FR         Les Pédaleurs de l'Aubance
 85:45  4531  Gianfranco FERRARIS                 IT         GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
 85:46  3660  Michael BOTZET                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 85:46  2444  Bernard MALLET (2)                  FR         Cyclo d'Availles
 85:46  3456  Ben SCHIPPER                        NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 85:46  4204  Christopher TRACEY                  GB         A.U.K.
 85:47  3687  Frank ADAM                          DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 85:47  3241  Julian DYSON                        GB         A.U.K.
 85:47  2154  Éric GUILLOT                        FR         Cyclo Club des 2 Forts Salins
 85:47  2291  Michel LAFOURCADE                   FR         Les Mailhouns - Anglet
 85:47  2163  Serge LEROY                         FR         Les Mailhouns - Anglet
 85:47  3934  Erwin MEULEMANS                     BE         LIERSE BCR
 85:47  2250  Franck NAULLEAU                     FR         ASC Saint-Barthélemy VTT
 85:47  2814  Jérôme RIVAL                        FR         Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
 85:47  3432  Jan SMINK                           NL         TC BREUKELEN
 85:48  2029  Alain BRUTEUL                       FR         Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
 85:48  3434  Ben COMMANDEUR                      NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 85:48  4998  Hans DUSINK                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 85:48  3668  Istvan FINGERHUT                    HU         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 85:48  3247  Jukka HEIKKINEN                     FI         INDIVIDUEL
 85:48  3895  André LEFÉBURE                      BE         AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
 85:48  4187  Paul OUTHWAITE                      GB         WORTHING EXCELSIOR
 85:49  3449  Thomas VAN MIERLO                   NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 85:50  2166  Christophe CARTIGNY                 FR         Cyclo Club de Metz
 85:50  3070  Frank DELCROIX                      FR         Cyclo Club de Metz
 85:50  4687  Douglas McLERRAN                    US         RANDONNEURS USA
 85:50  3909  Antonio MORENO CASAS                BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 85:50  2213  Claude RIBES                        FR         Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
 85:51  4777  Geoffrey HASTINGS                   US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 85:51  2815  Gabriel MAUBIAN                     FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 85:52  4837  Daniel AARON                        US         MASSAPEQUA PARK BICYCLE CLUB
 85:53  3924  Roger BOURGEOIS                     BE         MEUX CYCLO LA BRUYÈRE
 85:53  3896  André GRANDJEAN                     BE         SPEEDY CLUB NAMUR
 85:53  4030  Juan José IBARRETXE MARKUARTU       ES         SC LLODIANA (AL)
 85:54  7421  Jürgen FAHRT                        DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 85:55  3041  Gérald DIVRY                        FR         ASA Tinqueux
 85:55  4012  Román HERNÁNDEZ SIERRA              ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 85:55  3148  María Jesús LÓPEZ DE ERENTXUN       ES  F      SC VITORIANA (AL)
 85:55  4036  Alfredo SANZ MARTÍNEZ               ES         INDIVIDUEL
 85:55  3789  Alex STAMM                          DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 85:56  4521  Alessandro ASQUINI                  IT         GS RADICAL BIKERS
 85:56  3791  Christian SCHULZ                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:56  3368  Bruce TAYLOR                        US         SAN DIEGO CENTURY RIDERS
 85:57  3883  André DOBBELAERE                    BE         CYCLOS JUMELAGE SILLY
 85:57  4241  Martin MALINS                       GB         E. GRINSTEAD CC
 85:57  2931  Patrick MENNESSON                   FR         CSM Puteaux
 85:58  2949  Jean-Pierre COGNE                   FR         AS Banque de France
 85:58  4540  Ivano FRANGUELLI                    IT         FREISAN TEAM
 85:58  2458  Antonio GONCALVES-BARBOSA           PT         Union Sportive Ris Orangis
 85:58  2111  Henri VANOTTI                       FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 85:59  2025  Bertrand AFFRES                     FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 85:59  2951  Jacques ESTRADE                     FR         Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
 85:59  4346  Tonny FULTON                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:59  2430  Marcel GOURRET                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 85:59  7410  Felix HERTLEIN                      DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 85:59  2709  Jean-Pierre ROUILLÉ                 FR         Cyclos de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
 86:00  4577  Gianni ZAGHINI                      IT         RIMINI BEACH
 86:01  4149  Christopher CROSSLAND               GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 86:01  3953  Geir HEGGØY                         NO         KUMLA CA
 86:01  3046  Jean-Paul LE VERGE                  FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 86:02  3725  Ulrich GEHRMANN                     DE         ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 86:02  4081  Brett HILL                          GB         NORTH YORKS DA
 86:02  3990  Johan NYANDER                       SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 86:02  7445  Anne YOUNG                          GB  F  TM  VELO CLUB 167
 86:03  7444  Hugh HARRISON                       GB     TM  TYNESIDE VAGABONDS
 86:03  3183  Roman BLATNIK                       SI         KOLESARSKA ZVEZA
 86:03  2622  Bernard COLET                       FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 86:03  4151  Derek DOWDEN                        GB         A.U.K.
 86:03  3185  Emilijo GERLICA                     SI         KOLESARSKA ZVEZA
 86:03  2095  René SCORLETTI                      FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 86:03  4445  Kazuyuki YAMADA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
 86:04  3184  Sebastjan NEDOH                     SI         KOLESARSKA ZVEZA
 86:04  2094  Patrice PAINEAU                     FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 86:04  4157  Dai POWELL                          GB         N. LONDON DA
 86:04  4568  Alberto SELIGARDI                   IT         BERIV MULTISPORT
 86:05  2097  Patrick FORTOUL                     FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 86:05  2096  François HENNEBERT                  FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 86:05  2785  Jean-Paul MAINGANT                  FR         CR du Pays de Fouesnant
 86:05  4559  Enrico NALDI                        IT         BERIV MULTISPORT
 86:05  2263  Jean-Louis RABINEAU                 FR         Cyclo Bazouges
 86:05  3646  Mike SCHRÖDER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:05  4569  Eugenio SEVERI                      IT         BERIV MULTISPORT
 86:05  3187  Marko VIDMAR                        SI         KOLESARSKA ZVEZA
 86:06  4570  Fabrizio BOTTAZZI                   IT         BERIV MULTISPORT
 86:06  4564  Vincenzo CIPOLLI                    IT         BERIV MULTISPORT
 86:06  2745  Jean-Michel GUESTIN                 FR         Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
 86:06  2700  Rémy L'HELGOUALC'H                  FR         CR du Pays de Fouesnant
 86:06  4566  Daniele SALSI                       IT         BERIV MULTISPORT
 86:07  3886  Marc DESCHUYTENEER                  BE         CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
 86:07  4562  Francesco MENOZZI                   IT         BERIV MULTISPORT
 86:07  3242  Esa VAINIKAINEN                     FI         MALMIN URHEILIJAT
 86:08  4733  William DUSSLER                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 86:08  3800  Uwe JÜRGENSEN                       DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 86:09  4993  David BOWTELL                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:09  2392  Jocelyne DESAIZE                    FR  F      Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 86:09  3186  Nevijo SANTIN                       SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 86:10  4205  Dave BARTLETT                       GB         A.U.K.
 86:10  2208  Michel BROUTISSOU                   FR         Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
 86:10  3915  Willy DEMEULENAERE                  BE         CYCLO CLUB MOUSCRON
 86:10  2391  Daniel DESAIZE                      FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 86:10  2635  Roger GOULAUX                       FR         ASPTT Paris
 86:10  2448  Jean-Noël JOYEUX                    FR         Foyer Rural Le Châtelet-en-Berry
 86:10  3797  Andreas REINDL                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:10  2207  Bernard VRAMMOUT                    FR         Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
 86:11  3429  Ben CLAASSENS                       NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 86:11  4222  Sheila SIMPSON                      GB  F      PEAK AUDAX
 86:11  3353  Gilbert TORRES                      US         WEST CHESTER CYCLING CLUB
 86:12  2285  Jean-Marc LEFÈVRE                   FR         Association Chaunoise Cyclo - Chauny
 86:12  2847  Bernard LOMBARD                     FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 86:12  3806  Alfred SCHNABEL                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:13  4133  Iain COX                            GB         A.U.K.
 86:13  2846  Christian DELBECQ                   FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 86:13  4975  Charles DENNIS                      AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 86:13  4947  Matthias ERNST                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:14  4248  Matt ZORN                           GB         ACF
 86:15  3799  Andreas GÖBEL                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 86:15  4638  Glen WERNER                         US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 86:16  4628  Giuseppe GIGLIOTTI                  IT         UC SANREMO
 86:16  2223  Claude ROUSSELLE (2)                FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 86:16  3405  Robert SMITH                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 86:16  2224  Marcel WAROUX                       FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 86:17  2222  Denis HÉNIN                         FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 86:17  4307  Tommy Hjorth KRISTENSEN             DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:17  4514  Franco PAOLETTI                     IT         FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
 86:18  2737  Pascal BOUTRON                      FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
 86:18  7363  Jan BUSCHARDT                       DK     VS  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:18  2850  Patrice CAYET                       FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 86:18  3606  Roberto MAGGIONI (2)                IT         GC DROP MILANO
 86:18  4518  Eugenio ROCCA                       IT         FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
 86:18  4661  Randy ROTEN                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 86:19  3327  Joe CAMP                            US         PEORIA BICYCLE CLUB
 86:19  4317  Kenneth Aakerhjelm CARLSEN          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:19  4154  Mark HEFFER                         GB         A.U.K.
 86:19  3665  Wolfgang KLINGER                    DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 86:19  4864  Steven RICE                         US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 86:19  4116  Michael TATTERSALL                  GB         VELO CLUB 167
 86:19  4235  William WEIR                        GB         REDHILL CC
 86:20  4515  Massimo BERTOLDI                    IT         FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
 86:20  4217  Rob BULLYMENT                       GB         A.U.K.
 86:20  3471  Justo MARCUELLO ARQUED              ES         CC MAYENCOS-JACAL
 86:21  3696  Andreas BÜNKER                      DE         ARA EMSLAND
 86:21  4754  John HSU                            US         RANDONNEURS USA
 86:21  3237  Rose LEITH                          IE  F      SORRENTO CC
 86:22  3922  Mandy DAMMEKENS                     BE  F      RANDONNEURS.BE
 86:22  2277  Guy DEFORGE                         FR         Cyclo de Messei
 86:22  3667  Michael PELZ                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:22  2001  Yannick RIMBERT                     FR         Confrérie Brevets France
 86:22  3728  Wilhelm SCHRÖDER                    DE         ARA EMSLAND
 86:23  2854  Michel GUIHARD                      FR         ASPTT Le Havre
 86:23  3335  Dan HERMAN                          US         WEST CHESTER CYCLING CLUB
 86:23  2991  David MACÉ                          FR         Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
 86:23  2240  Jean-Claude RONCIN                  FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 86:23  2561  Gaël SAGORIN                        FR         Am. Cyclo de l'Hermitage - Lorge
 86:23  3904  Jean-Marie SCLAVON                  BE         LA PEDALE FALISOLLOISE
 86:23  2358  Jean-Louis SERVOZ                   FR         ASPTT Le Havre
 86:24  4587  Alessandro GUIDUZZI                 IT         CICLI MALINI
 86:25  4592  Fulvio BONAZZI                      IT         AS TORRECHIARA
 86:26  3223  Eiji AOYAMA                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:27  3850  Lene CHRISTENSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:27  3147  Barney DEVINE                       IE         INDIVIDUEL
 86:27  3166  Franz ZIMMERMANN                    DE         INDIVIDUEL
 86:28  4022  Andrés CAPACETE GÓMEZ               ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 86:28  2695  Christian GAULTIER                  FR         Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
 86:28  2740  Paul ROGUE                          FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 86:28  4333  Per SOLANDER-RASMUSSEN              DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:29  2693  Bernard BOSSARD                     FR         Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
 86:29  2016  Christian CABAIL                    FR         Randonneurs St Gaudinois
 86:29  2834  Daniel GAUTIER                      FR         Confrérie Brevets France
 86:29  2044  Daniel LEBOURNOT                    FR         Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
 86:30  3057  Xavier LEDUC                        FR         Club Olympique La Riche
 86:30  3007  Christian RAYMOND                   FR         Union Cycliste Monaco
 86:31  3239  Jonathan CROOME                     GB         BRISTOL DA
 86:31  2564  Alain DOMENGER                      FR         ASPTT Paris
 86:31  3730  Hansi GAR                           DE         ARA EMSLAND
 86:31  3695  Klaus HANTELMANN                    DE         ARA EMSLAND
 86:31  4615  Giuseppe NAVA                       IT         CHRISTIAN SPORT
 86:31  2287  Marc SÉGUY                          FR         Club Cyclotouriste Laragne
 86:31  2466  Serge URVOAS                        FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
 86:32  2445  Jean LEVILLAND                      FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 86:32  4502  Giacomo SIDONI                      IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 86:32  2386  Francis TABURET                     FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 86:32  4504  Francesco ZANOTTI                   IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 86:33  2759  Jacques FOLLET                      FR         CSP Charmoy
 86:33  3941  Jean-Pierre VYVEY                   BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 86:34  3843  John AMBO                           DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 86:34  4181  Jim CREW                            GB         DERBY MERCURY CC
 86:34  2446  André GIRONDEAU                     FR         CSP Charmoy
 86:34  4184  Mark GRAY                           GB         DERBY MERCURY CC
 86:34  2455  Maurice PRIOUZEAU                   FR         Individuel France
 86:35  4671  Eric PETERSON                       US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 86:35  4851  Robert STEVENS                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
 86:36  2432  Christian BORDAIS                   FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 86:36  3556  Tym BURMAN                          GB         A.U.K.
 86:36  4330  Johnny SØGAARD                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:37  3286  Brian BERRY                         US         MID-HUDSON BICYCLE CLUB
 86:37  3998  Leo FORSTÉN                         SE         HISINGENS CK
 86:37  4308  Benny Lund NIELSEN (2)              DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 86:37  3861  Hansjörg RÄTZ                       CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 86:37  4918  Peter SEARLE                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:37  2765  Jean-Paul VACHER                    FR         Individuel France
 86:39  2978  Philippe OLIVIER                    FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 86:40  4887  Kitty GOURSOLLE                     US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 86:40  2621  Bruno RICHARD                       FR         Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
 86:41  3923  Etienne BUNDERVOET                  BE         WTC WONDELGEM
 86:41  4835  John CURD                           US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 86:41  3918  Maurice DE VREESE                   BE         WTC DE SCHIPDONCKFIETSER
 86:41  4473  Matteo DONZELLI                     IT         AMICI MILANESI CICLISMO
 86:41  2488  Luc JANSSENS                        FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 86:41  3407  Sebastian MAURER                    US         NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
 86:41  4465  Takeharu NOMURA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:41  4449  Shigeo SUGIYAMA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 86:42  4632  Ezio BOGNOLO                        IT         LEONI VOLANTI GRAL GENERALI
 86:42  4106  Mark GREEN                          GB         WILLESDEN CC
 86:42  4067  Bob JOHNSON                         GB         VELO CLUB 167
 86:42  4675  Thomas O'ROURKE                     US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 86:42  3139  Johnny ZGOZNIK                      AU         A.U.K.
 86:43  3693  Margot EIBISBERGER                  DE  F      ARA SÜDBAYERN
 86:43  2463  Alain LAPIÈRE                       FR         La Roue d'Or Guisarde - Guise
 86:43  4484  Elio PASCHETTA                      IT         VELO CLUB CHIESA
 86:43  7403  Dean ZIMMER                         CA     VS  MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
 86:44  6989  Patrick FIELD                       GB     VS  A.U.K.
 86:44  2775  René LE SAGE                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
 86:44  4525  Nadir MARTINELLI                    IT         SC VERBANIA FOTOCINE
 86:45  4146  Andrew CLARKSON                     GB         VELO CLUB 167
 86:45  3694  Bernd EIBISBERGER                   DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 86:45  3733  Thomas HOFMANN                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:45  4098  Garry KING                          GB         GRAVENSEND CTC
 86:45  2900  Paul MOLIN                          FR         Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
 86:45  3948  Ulf STÅL                            SE         IFK HELSINGBORG
 86:46  3882  Raymond ANSELME                     BE         TEAM DE LUX
 86:47  2215  Louis BOUZOU                        FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
 86:47  3999  Girard DE LEYE                      FR         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 86:47  2609  Alain ROUSSEAU (2)                  FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 86:47  3191  Viacheslav SHEMYAKIN                RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 86:48  2692  Gabriel AUGEREAU                    FR         Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
 86:48  2106  Jean-Louis COMMAIN                  FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
 86:48  2607  René DESCAMPS                       FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
 86:48  3517  Albert GARCIA I BORRÀS              ES         CEN. EX. MONTCLAR
 86:48  2697  Bernard REVEILLÈRE                  FR         Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
 86:48  2501  Philippe SURRIRAY                   FR         Club Randonneurs Havrais
 86:49  2696  Rémy LIÈGE                          FR         Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
 86:50  4813  Norman CAMERON                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
 86:50  2970  André FAUCHET                       FR         Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
 86:50  4363  Darren INOUYE                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 86:51  3087  Michel COLOMBIÉS                    FR         VC Villefranche de Lauragais
 86:51  4985  Henry DE MAN                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:51  2851  René FEUGA                          FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 86:52  2640  Michel DUPONT (2)                   FR         Racing Club Caudebec lès Elbeuf
 86:52  2495  Patrick HACHE                       FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 86:52  4227  Ole MIKKELSEN                       DK         A.U.K.
 86:52  2143  André VIDAL                         FR         Cyclo Club Bernin
 86:53  4084  Abraham COHEN                       IL         A.U.K.
 86:53  2799  Alain COUANON                       FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 86:53  2755  Patrick LE MAUFF                    FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 86:53  2409  Gérard MARIA                        FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 86:53  2968  Patrick RAULT (2)                   FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 86:53  4177  David WILKIE                        GB         HULLAND E & RIDING DA
 86:54  3952  Christer HEDBERG                    SE         DRYLANE CS
 86:54  3790  Bernd HELMLE                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:54  2950  Yannick JOUAN                       FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 86:55  7388  Sake BLOEMHOF                       NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 86:55  2575  Jean FAURE                          FR         Amicale Cyclo Garéoultaise
 86:55  2885  Daniel ROLLAND                      FR         ASPTT Carpentras
 86:56  4978  Martin HAYNES                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:56  3590  Dario PEGORARO                      IT         HELLAS MONTEFORTE CICLO BIKE
 86:57  3271  Luiz Maganini FACCIN                BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
 86:57  4728  Jaime GRANT                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
 86:57  3060  Jany RAMIER                         FR         ES Nouzilly Sport - Tours
 86:58  3754  Rolf BLENN                          DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:59  2596  Philippe HÉREAU                     FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 86:59  7439  Manuel QUIRÓS                       CR     TM  A.U.K.
 86:59  7440  Sylvia UGALDE                       CR  F  TM  A.U.K.
 87:01  3828  Dimitar BALANSKI                    BG         DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
 87:01  3832  Tsanko PETEV                        BG         PLOVDIV
 87:02  2706  Gilbert DUFLANC                     FR         La Symphorienne Treillières
 87:02  4696  Roger LEHMAN                        US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 87:02  7045  Julius MAKUCH                       PL     TM  Individuel France
 87:03  7046  Barbara BUATOIS                     FR  F  TM  Individuel France
 87:02  3042  Jacques MONFRAIX                    FR         Fenouillet Vélo Club - FSGT
 87:02  4923  Tom NANKIVELL                       AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 87:03  2390  Gérard GALLOPIN                     FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 87:03  3586  Maria Ausilia VISTARINI             IT  F      KULA MULA
 87:04  4608  Margherita BELTRAMOLLI              IT  F      SOCIETA CICLISTICA STORO
 87:04  4230  Stuart HUFTON                       GB         A.U.K.
 87:04  2023  Éric MARIE                          FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 87:04  4229  Steve ROGERS                        GB         A.U.K.
 87:05  3884  Muriel CORDIER                      BE  F      UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 87:05  3887  Frédéric DESCHUYTENEER              BE         CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
 87:06  4156  Andrew DEANER                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 87:06  4829  Willy NEVIN                         US         SQUADRA OVEST
 87:06  4176  Richard THOMAS                      GB         EASTBOURNE ROVERS CC
 87:06  2498  Patrick VIMONT                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Changé
 87:07  3685  Dirk SEICHE                         DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:08  2974  Philippe DEVEAUX                    FR         US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
 87:08  2416  Philippe FRABOULET                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:08  4925  Ron KIRWAN                          AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:08  3387  Larry John MANGIN                   US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 87:08  3444  Cor VAN HOOFT                       NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 87:09  3326  Carol BELL                          US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 87:09  3831  Chavdar CHANEV                      BG         BOURGAS
 87:09  2137  Jean GAUTIER                        FR         ASPTT Rennes
 87:09  3659  Claudia GLOSE                       DE  F      ARA WESERBERGLAND
 87:09  4323  Bent KIIL                           DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:09  2650  Jean-André LABANTI                  FR         Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
 87:09  4952  Barry MOORE                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:09  4869  Phillip MORRIS                      US         GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
 87:09  2369  Philippe NOCET                      FR         CC Plouhatin
 87:10  2938  Daniel AZCUTIA                      FR         Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
 87:10  2354  Christian CLERC                     FR         Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
 87:10  2431  Amand GEFFRAULT                     FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 87:10  2235  Michel LAINÉ                        FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Pomjeanais
 87:10  4153  Rod PASH                            GB         DEVON DA
 87:10  4353  Keith PATTERSON                     CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:11  4491  Lorenzo BORELLI                     IT         BERTOLDI TEAM
 87:11  4714  Tom BRANE                           US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 87:11  4707  Frederick HEISELMAN                 US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 87:11  4413  Takahiro KOMATSUDAIRA               JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIZUOKA
 87:11  2112  Gabriel LE GUELLEC                  FR         Larmor Cyclo
 87:12  3997  Henry CARLSTRÖM                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 87:12  2682  Marc CHAMPEL                        FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 87:12  2281  Philippe GALLAIS                    FR         CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
 87:12  2288  Christine KOZLOWSKI                 FR  F      Individuel France
 87:12  2289  Jacky KOZLOWSKI                     FR         Individuel France
 87:12  3792  Ulrich SCHÖNEMANN                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:12  2085  Philippe VAN VLAENDEREN             FR         Entente Sp. Saint-Pathus Oissery
 87:13  3920  Micheline DE BACKER                 BE  F      WTC HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
 87:13  3954  Marie INKINEN                       SE  F      CK CERES
 87:13  2412  Philippe LE MOING                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:13  2522  Véronique MARTIN-VAUVERT            FR  F      Ass. CT Hérouvillaise
 87:13  3588  Roberto PERUCCHINI                  IT         FUMAREFAMALE
 87:13  3697  Manfred RAAB                        DE         INDIVIDUEL
 87:13  3959  Lennarth WIHK                       SE         ARVIKA IS
 87:14  3962  Christer APPELGREN                  SE         HISINGENS CK
 87:14  4966  Bjorn BLASSE                        AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 87:14  3963  Mogens BOVE                         SE         HISINGENS CK
 87:14  3716  Jürgen JONAS                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 87:14  2077  Serge LOAEC                         FR         Cyclo Club Bernin
 87:14  2310  Albert MARCHETTO                    FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 87:14  4428  Atsuo NISHIGAKI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:14  4006  José Carlos ORTIZ LAZCANO           ES         SC ZALLA (VIZ)
 87:15  4210  Barbara COOK                        GB  F      A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 87:15  2781  Alain GIRARD                        FR         Vélo Club Vauverdois
 87:15  4198  Luke JOY-SMITH                      GB         A.U.K.
 87:15  4962  Eamonn McCLOSKEY                    AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 87:15  4684  Chris MENTO                         US         DC RANDONNEURS
 87:15  3794  Karl-Heinz RUDOLF                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:15  3436  Jan VAN DER WAL                     NL     VT  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 87:16  3285  John BOWER                          US         CENTRAL JERSEY BICYCLE CLUB
 87:16  3939  Jean-François DAMIEN                BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 87:16  2597  Yves FILLAUDEAU                     FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 87:16  3988  Christina NILSSON                   SE  F      FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 87:16  3404  Robert OLSEN                        US         SHORE CYCLE CLUB
 87:16  3217  Juan SALINAS                        CL         HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 87:16  3971  Torbjörn WIKLAND                    SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 87:17  3215  Arne BREISTEIN                      NO         CK SØR
 87:17  4571  Umberto DE DONATI                   IT         A.S.G.C. LADISPOLI
 87:17  3989  Mikael HAMMARSTEDT                  SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 87:17  7402  David HUBBARD                       CA     TM  MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
 87:17  4051  Lionel KERVELLA                     FR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 87:17  2042  Michel LAVILLAUROY                  FR         ASPTT Quimper
 87:17  2496  Michel LE CLOIEREC                  FR         US Cyclo La Crau
 87:17  4840  Mark WOOLDRIDGE                     US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
 87:18  2421  Jean-Louis EVERAERE                 FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:18  2041  Corentin LAVILLAUROY                FR         ASPTT Quimper
 87:19  4938  Garry ARMSWORTH                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 87:19  4981  Michael BENTLEY                     AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 87:19  2762  Alain LEROY                         FR         CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
 87:19  3965  Jean-Claude MUZELLEC                SE         AUDAX CLUB NORDIQUE
 87:19  4982  Kerri-Ann SMITH                     AU  F      A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 87:19  7401  Donna WUNDERLICH                    CA  F  TM  MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
 87:20  2538  Jérôme BIHOUÉE                      FR         As. Cyclo Maquisards Saint Marcel
 87:20  7490  David INGALLS                       US     VS  SISKIYOU VELO
 87:20  2958  Louis JAMIN                         FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 87:20  2419  Christian LE THUAUT                 FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:20  2415  Jean-Luc MAINGUY                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:20  2683  Gérard NAUD                         FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 87:20  2500  Philippe READY                      FR         Vélo Club Côte Bleue- Sausset les Pins
 87:21  3624  Erich HAUMAYER                      DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 87:21  2130  Georges LE NOUAIL                   FR         Cyclo Club Arlésien - Arles
 87:21  4276  Niels Jørgen Lysdal NIELSEN         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:21  3254  Joan Antón RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ          ES         PEÑA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA
 87:21  2414  Alfred SAUTRON                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:22  4370  Deirdre ARSCOTT                     CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:22  7415  Karl-Heinz BAUMGARTNER              DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:22  4763  Chris BROWDER                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:22  4915  Gareth EVANS                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:22  3769  Hans GUMPERTINGER                   DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 87:22  4359  Robert LEPAGE                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:22  3996  Göran LUNDBLAD                      SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 87:22  3795  Christian MAYER                     DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 87:22  4529  Paolo MERLO                         IT         GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
 87:22  7367  Ron SMITH                           US     VS  RANDONNEURS USA
 87:22  3226  Sergio USAI                         IT         GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
 87:22  3240  Bryan WHITE                         GB         DERBY DA
 87:23  2205  Laurent CASIER                      FR         AS Andrésy
 87:23  4586  Igino CASTELLANI                    IT         TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
 87:23  3418  Annette KAMM                        US  F      ASHEVILLE BICYCLE RACING CLUB
 87:23  3419  Christopher KAMM                    US         ASHEVILLE BICYCLE RACING CLUB
 87:23  2204  Patrick MONIER                      FR         AS Andrésy
 87:23  3056  Pascal VIGNOLES                     FR         Amicale Laïque Valence d'Agen
 87:24  2206  Thierry GEORG                       FR         AS Andrésy
 87:25  2146  Yves BANAL                          FR         Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 87:25  4609  Giovanni DONIS                      IT         TEAM FRATELLI OLIVA
 87:25  4064  Mark FAIRWEATHER                    GB         A.U.K.
 87:25  4120  Tim FORD                            GB         A.U.K.
 87:25  3817  Oliver LEIBBRAND                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 87:25  2999  Gabrielle LEROY                     FR  F      CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
 87:26  2476  Loïc DAUMOIN                        FR         AS Cyclo Romillé
 87:26  7020  Claudy GAUTHIER                     FR     TM  Triple Plateau Gardéen
 87:26  7021  Colette GAUTHIER                    FR  F  TM  Triple Plateau Gardéen
 87:26  2887  Pierre MORYN                        FR         Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 87:26  2929  Manfred PATZELT                     DE         US Saint-Egrève
 87:27  2251  Thierry ALLARD (2)                  FR         AS Cyclo Romillé
 87:27  4178  John BARSTOW                        GB         CRESCENT CC
 87:27  3645  Stephan HENSCHEL                    DE         ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 87:27  2165  Bernard HOULLIER                    FR         Union Sportive Saint Herblain
 87:27  3644  Bärbel KNOBBE                       DE  F      ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 87:27  2485  Dominique MORIN                     FR         AS Cyclo Romillé
 87:27  4136  Mark SHANNON                        GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 87:27  3818  Ralf STÖRMER                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:29  4983  Peter CARTER                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:29  3161  Gary DICKINSON                      GB         SOUTH HAMSPHIRE DA
 87:29  3311  Joe GROSS                           US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:29  3555  David KAHN                          GB         TWICKENHAM
 87:29  2502  Arnaud MAREY                        FR         Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
 87:29  3426  Rod OLIVER                          NZ         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 87:30  2398  André LE GAL                        FR         CS Frépillon
 87:30  4625  Daniele MANCA                       IT         CICLISTICA ROSTESE
 87:30  2441  Armand PROUTEAU                     FR         Vélo Club Fécampois Cyclo
 87:30  3798  Klaus SATTELBERGER                  DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:31  4115  Sarah NORTHALL                      GB  F      WEST KENT DA
 87:31  4045  Bernhard SCHULLER                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 87:31  4479  Carlo SULAS                         IT         F MOSEE-ACQUA&SAPONE
 87:31  4400  Toshiya TSUCHITANI                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:32  2349  André BŒUF                          FR         Individuel France
 87:32  3615  Hans-Joachim DILG                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:32  3782  Frank HARTFELD                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:32  3786  Gabriele PATZNER                    DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:33  3222  Jacques FOX                         LU         INDIVIDUEL
 87:34  3796  Roland FRIEDRICH                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:34  3293  James KREPS                         US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 87:34  3975  Anders LINDER                       SE         SMACK MÄRSTA
 87:35  4968  Michael GABADOU                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 87:35  4127  Robert HARBER                       GB         BRIGHTON EXCELSIOR CC
 87:35  3422  William JOHNSON                     US         ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
 87:35  4650  Thomas SWEET                        US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:36  3678  Mike LORIUS                         DE         ARA SACHSEN
 87:36  3076  Jacques NORDEST                     FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
 87:36  2032  François OLMEDILLAS                 FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
 87:36  2585  Bruno WENZEL                        FR         ARA SACHSEN
 87:36  4965  Barry WURLOD                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:37  2852  Pascal CERRUTI-MICLET               FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 87:37  2503  Marie-Annick CLOAREC                FR  F      Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 87:37  2842  Gérard GUILLON                      FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 87:37  2214  Yves LALLICAN                       FR         Club Cyclo Carnac - La Trinité sur Mer
 87:37  3032  Patrick PENOT                       FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 87:38  3823  Steffen BENTER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:38  2805  Maurice CARRIER                     FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 87:38  4956  Pat LEHANE                          AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 87:38  2472  Pierre RICHARD                      FR         Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 87:39  4305  Mogens KØLLNER                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:39  2914  Jean-Paul PERRET                    FR         Comité départemental de l'Ain
 87:39  3704  Michael REICHE                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 87:40  2367  Emmanuel BOUVIGNE                   FR         Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
 87:40  4910  Matthew BRADBURY                    AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:40  2510  Jean-Paul DE VAERE                  FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 87:40  2863  Bernard DUAULT                      FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 87:40  4263  Søren ELMING                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:40  4848  Mark STONE                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
 87:40  4193  Jason Bruce TAYLOR                  GB         BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
 87:40  4209  Anthony WHEATLEY                    GB         BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
 87:41  4892  Kevin FOLEY                         US         GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
 87:41  2732  André GONTRAND                      FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 87:41  2508  Alain HAVARD                        FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 87:41  4914  Andrew HELLIER                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:41  2332  Patrice HINGANT                     FR         Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
 87:41  2853  Daniel LAFORGE                      FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 87:41  2018  Guy MEUNIER                         FR         Club Cyclo Villefranche d'Allier
 87:41  3869  Jean-Louis STROHHEKER               CH         INDIVIDUEL
 87:42  4830  John KRAMER                         US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 87:42  4908  Peter PRENDERGAST                   AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 87:43  3757  Mike DABELSTEIN                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 87:43  4089  Ian JACKSON                         GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 87:43  3913  Geert LAMMENS                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 87:43  4873  Cris MALTZMAN                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 87:43  3256  José Ignacio PERDICES ORTEGA        ES         CORTYFADER
 87:43  2334  Bruno PERNELLE                      FR         AS Fontenay-Trésigny
 87:43  2060  Francis PONTIER                     FR         Vélo Club Vernonnais
 87:43  4990  Lisa TURNER                         AU  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 87:44  4997  Jim CHANT                           AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:44  2442  Madeleine GUÉE                      FR  F      Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:44  7435  Daniel HOWARD                       GB     TC  KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 87:44  3912  Koen LAMMENS                        BE         WTC CALCINE KALKEN
 87:44  7042  Michel LEFRÈRE                      FR     VS  Amicale Laïque La Source
 87:44  4656  Doug SLACK                          US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 87:44  2843  Philippe TESSON                     FR         Sporting Club Bellevillois
 87:45  4483  Maurizio BORGIA                     IT         TEAM CICLI REINAUDO
 87:45  7386  Jaap BOUMAN                         NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 87:45  2570  Danielle CIEUTAT                    FR  F      Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:45  2571  Pascal CIEUTAT                      FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:45  3218  Leo FÖRSTER                         NL         TC DE TOL
 87:45  4704  Francisco GARCIA                    US         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
 87:45  2632  Fernand GESFEROIS                   FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:45  2906  Rémi GOUVENOU                       FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 87:45  2443  Michel GUÉE                         FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:45  4693  Ignacio LOPEZ                       US         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
 87:45  2806  Jean-Louis ROCHER                   FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 87:45  3626  Bernd ROSOWSKI                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 87:46  4339  Henrik Malling ANDERSEN             DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:46  2521  Pierre BOULARD                      FR         Cyclos Fertois
 87:46  2433  Alain BOUTIER                       FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:46  2467  Daniel COMMEUREUC                   FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:46  3298  Theresa LYNCH                       US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 87:46  4170  Clayton MARSH                       GB         A.U.K.
 87:46  2959  Alfred MASSART                      FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:46  4372  Ted REYNOLDS                        CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
 87:46  4334  Birgit SCHMIDT                      DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:46  2668  Daniel TOSTIVINT                    FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 87:47  4784  Eric AHLVIN                         US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 87:47  4237  David ARMOR                         GB         A.U.K.
 87:47  4626  Oscar DELLA REGINA                  IT         CCT PIEMONTE
 87:47  3347  Raul NEGRON                         US         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
 87:47  2440  Gérard NICOD                        FR         Amicale Laïque Lédonienne - Lons le Saunier
 87:47  3069  Bernard NICOULAUD                   FR         Vélo Club Amicale Saint Saulve - UFOLEP
 87:47  3607  Davide RUPO                         IT         CCT PIEMONTE
 87:47  2410  Nicole VEAUDECRANNE                 FR  F      Cyclos Fertois
 87:47  4225  Jack WILLIAMS                       GB         ACF
 87:48  3608  Paola CANTONE                       IT  F      CCT PIEMONTE
 87:48  2660  Élisabeth LE GUYADER                FR  F      US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
 87:48  2395  Jean-Pierre SMITH                   FR         Abeille de Rueil
 87:49  2117  Gérard BOUCARD                      FR         ASPTT Orléans
 87:49  2279  Serge LANGLOIS                      FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 87:49  2821  Daniel ROMON                        FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
 87:50  2339  Jean GUILLOT                        FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
 87:50  2376  James MARA                          FR         CC Guyancourt
 87:50  4485  Alberto RICHARD                     IT         EQUIPE 96 PINEROLESE
 87:51  4743  Peter DOBYNS                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 87:51  2341  Bernard GRANDON                     FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
 87:51  4881  Nicole HONDA                        US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 87:51  4581  Dorino ZAMBONIN                     IT         GS VOLTA BAROZZO
 87:52  4600  Manuela BERTANI                     IT  F      COLLI CICLI MODENA
 87:52  4597  Giorgio GAITI                       IT         COLLI CICLI MODENA
 87:52  4890  Anthony GILBERT                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
 87:52  4738  Hauke KITE-POWELL                   DE         RANDONNEURS USA
 87:52  3748  Dr. Wolfgang LENZEN                 DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:52  3557  Peter RUFFHEAD                      GB         A.U.K.
 87:53  4374  Mark BEAVER                         CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
 87:53  4744  Garth HOFFMAN                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 87:53  4360  Paul LAHTI                          CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:53  3987  Ingemar NILSSON                     SE         CK TRELLEBORG
 87:53  4498  Fabrizio PANCALDI                   IT         VELO CLUB REGGIO
 87:53  4144  Simon PROVEN                        GB         ACF
 87:53  3539  Michael THOMSON                     CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 87:53  4349  Brian WESTERBERG                    CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:54  2960  Sébastien BERTHELOT                 FR         Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
 87:54  4426  Yukiharu KANAYAMA                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
 87:54  4641  Michael WALLACE                     US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 87:55  3283  Mark BURKE                          US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:55  4132  Pete COATES                         GB     VT  PEAK AUDAX
 87:55  2350  Bruno DUFOUR                        FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 87:55  7009  Marc GUILLEMOT                      FR     TC  Cyclo Tandémiste Formidable
 87:55  3706  Oliver KOWALSKI                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:55  4296  Ole PEDERSEN                        DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 87:55  2537  Jean ZAMORA                         FR         Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
 87:56  2812  Anne-Marie BIGALLET                 FR  F      Cyclo Avenières Morestel
 87:56  4347  Hanne Marry JENSEN                  DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:56  2813  Jean-Pierre TRILLAT                 FR         Cyclo Avenières Morestel
 87:57  4096  David Keith BENTON                  GB         VELO CLUB 167
 87:57  2490  Armel COURTET                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Vannes
 87:57  2884  Dominique GLAIS                     FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
 87:57  2895  Frédéric PODER                      FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 87:58  2754  Mathieu CHATELAIN                   FR         CC Janzé
 87:58  3564  Neil FRASER                         GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 87:58  2831  Marie-Jo KERMARREC                  FR  F      Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 87:58  4633  Michele LA ROSA                     IT         TEAM FANTOLINO
 87:58  4219  Neil McDADE                         GB         A.U.K.
 87:58  4573  Giancarlo REGINA                    IT         TEAM FANTOLINO
 87:59  2679  Thierry BERTAUD                     FR         CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
 87:59  2086  Claire CARVALLO                     FR  F      Abeille de Rueil
 87:59  2829  Laurent COAJOU                      FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 87:59  4955  Bruce DODDS                         AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 87:59  4234  David JESSE                         GB         ACF
 87:59  2862  Mireille PÉLISSON                   FR  F      Cyclo Avenières Morestel
 88:00  2517  Pierrette BIDART                    FR  F      Hiriburuko Aïnhara - St Pierre d'Irube
 88:00  2639  Joël DESROCHES                      FR         Dassault Sport - Suresnes
 88:00  2794  Loïc GOUGER                         FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 88:00  2673  Yves GUILLOT                        FR         CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
 88:00  3328  Michael MURRAY                      US         ANN ARBOR BICYCLE T.S.
 88:00  3258  Francisco SIERRA MALDONADO          ES         CC MIROBLIGENSE
 88:00  2516  Gilbert VIDEAU                      FR         Hiriburuko Aïnhara - St Pierre d'Irube
 88:00  7470  Patti VON NIESSEN                   CA  F  TM  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 88:00  7471  Robert WADDELL                      US     TM  OHIO RANDONNEURS
 88:01  7432  Wim ALLEGAERT                       BE     TM  RECREANTEN VAN 'T KUIPKE
 88:01  7433  Tine VANHEE                         BE  F  TM  RECREANTEN VAN 'T KUIPKE
 88:01  4717  Laura BERGAMINI                     IT  F      CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
 88:01  3498  Antonio GARCIA FERNÁNDEZ            ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 88:01  4404  Hiroyuki IWAMOTO                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:01  4265  Henrik JANHEDE                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:01  4946  Catherine JOHNSON                   AU  F      A.A. QUEENSLAND
 88:01  3540  Paul JURBALA                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 88:01  4294  Bjarne KRATHOLM                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:01  4345  Kristjan KULL                       EE         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:01  4457  Miyako MORITA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 88:01  4101  David SACHS                         GB         A.U.K.
 88:02  2701  Pascal BARITEAU                     FR         Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
 88:02  4262  Jakob HEIDE                         DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 88:02  4462  Motoyasu MEGURO                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 88:02  4858  John RUSSELL                        US         SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
 88:02  3951  Joannis XANTOPOULOS                 SE         HISINGENS CK
 88:03  2990  Claude BRIAND                       FR         Association C. Muel
 88:03  2661  Jérôme BURY                         FR         AS Menucourt
 88:03  4458  Takehiro KAWANO                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:03  4456  Keisuke MATSUMURA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:03  3332  Mark OLSEN                          US         ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
 88:03  4676  William OLSEN                       US         UPSTATE NY BREVET SERIES
 88:04  4216  Roger CORTIS                        GB         ACF
 88:04  2322  Christian GENTIL                    FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 88:04  4440  Kazuyuki IDE                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:04  7452  Stephen POULTON                     GB     TC  BRISTOL DA
 88:04  3402  Dennis RONSSE                       US         ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 88:04  3403  Leann RONSSE                        US  F      ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 88:04  2478  André TRICHARD                      FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 88:05  2993  Roberto ANGELOZZI                   IT         Individuel France
 88:05  2142  Chrystel BERTRAND                   FR  F      ATSC  Adm. Financières Rhône
 88:05  3209  Jon Kristen BOSVIK                  NO         CK SØR
 88:05  2296  Florian CABAJ                       FR         ATSC  Adm. Financières Rhône
 88:05  4883  Todd HARMANSON                      US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 88:05  2249  Louis HAUDEBERT                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Aubinoise
 88:05  3381  Wes JOHNSON                         US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 88:05  4949  Douglas KENNEDY                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:05  3133  Adolph KRIGE                        ZA         CYCLE LAB PERFORMANCE CYCLING
 88:05  4874  James LOGAN                         US         WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA WHEELMEN
 88:05  4056  Kenton MAY                          GB         A.U.K.
 88:05  4448  Minoru OWADA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:05  4818  Verson PANDIAN                      US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 88:05  3566  Will STANTON                        GB         A.U.K.
 88:05  4179  Graeme WYLLIE                       GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 88:05  4795  Clare ZECHER                        US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 88:06  4285  Jørgen Juul ANDERSEN                DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 88:06  4037  Roberto MARTÍNEZ PINILLA            ES         ERANDIO T.E.
 88:06  3841  Jens Gram RASMUSSEN                 DK         INDIVIDUEL
 88:06  3894  Adriaan TOP                         BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 88:06  4220  Chris WATTS                         GB         DERBY DA
 88:07  2855  Odile BERTRAND                      FR  F      Individuel France
 88:07  2152  Christophe BOURNAC                  FR         ATSC  Adm. Financières Rhône
 88:07  2856  Frédéric CHATONNIER                 FR         Individuel France
 88:07  4834  Robert DINKELMANN                   US         NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
 88:07  2926  Joël DOUSSET                        FR         CC Plouhatin
 88:07  2554  Gilles ENSUQUE                      FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 88:07  3496  Santiago GÓMEZ RUIZ                 ES         ERANDIO T.E.
 88:07  4326  Mogens Klitgaard NIELSEN            DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 88:07  4313  Lasse OLESEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:07  4859  Thomas RUSSELL                      US         SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
 88:07  4031  Miguel Ángel URBINA SAN ROMÁN       ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 88:08  4773  Dennis GODBER                       US         FLORIDA FREEWHEELERS
 88:09  3045  Jean AURAT                          FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 88:09  2739  Jean-Paul CONNAN                    FR         CT Parisiens
 88:09  3345  John FINGERT                        US         TEAM HUBRIS
 88:09  4277  Jens Axel HELBRO                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:09  2980  Colette JOVIN                       FR  F      AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 88:09  4466  Masanobu NAKANISHI                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:09  2403  Patrick NEVEU                       FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 88:09  2040  José PÉDALINO                       FR         Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
 88:09  2986  Maurice RAFFETIN                    FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 88:09  3344  Meryl SEVERSON                      US         TEAM HUBRIS
 88:10  3805  Claus CZYCHOLL                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 88:10  2979  Bernard GAGNERAULT                  FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 88:10  2981  Jean-Pierre JOVIN                   FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 88:10  4411  Yasushi KASAI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:10  4803  Michael O'CONNELL                   US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:10  2323  Claude PLESSIX                      FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 88:10  4080  Chris REGAN                         GB         CHELMER CC
 88:10  4405  Yoshimi SUTO                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
 88:10  3933  André VANEECKHOUT                   BE         AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
 88:10  4425  Hideki YAMAMOTO                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:11  3423  Johnny BERTRAND                     US         BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
 88:11  2558  Marc COLASSE                        FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 88:11  3560  Alan EPHGRAVE                       GB         A.U.K.
 88:11  2562  Philippe EVEN                       FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 88:11  3793  Friedhelm LIXENFELD                 DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 88:11  4203  Philip MAGNUS                       GB         ACF
 88:11  4183  Richard MASON                       GB         A.U.K.
 88:11  2492  Pierre MINOT                        FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 88:12  4065  David COLLEY                        GB         DUKINFIELD CC
 88:12  3768  Peter FASSBAENDER                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:12  4810  Margaret GREEN                      US  F      SOUND CYCLISTS BICYCLE CLUB
 88:12  4809  Monty GREEN                         US         SOUND CYCLISTS BICYCLE CLUB
 88:12  3816  Freddy-Eduard LISKE                 DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:12  2587  Jacques MANDILE                     FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Albigeois
 88:12  2021  Arnaud PAILLOT                      FR         Club des 100 Cols
 88:12  3477  José Luis PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ           ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 88:12  3512  Francisco SANTOS DELGADO            ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 88:12  3815  Sandra WEISZ                        DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:13  2407  Jean-Claude AYMONIN                 FR         Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 88:13  2638  Antoine LAURENT                     FR         Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 88:13  2373  Christophe MANDIN                   FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Toulonnais
 88:13  7044  Francis VILETTE                     FR     TM  Audax Lavallois - Laval
 88:13  7043  Marie-Hélène VILETTE                FR  F  TM  Audax Lavallois - Laval
 88:13  7450  Mary TURNER                         GB  F  TM  A.U.K.
 88:14  7449  Phil TURNER                         GB     TM  A.U.K.
 88:14  4311  Jesper AHRENHOLT                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:14  2779  Philippe BOURDAIS                   FR         USCP Montsûrs
 88:14  4251  John DAVIES                         GB         WILLESDEN CC
 88:14  2787  Daniel MÉZIÈRES                     FR         USCP Montsûrs
 88:14  3424  Robert MOHLER                       US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 88:15  4168  Martyn BOLT                         GB         RAVENSTHORPE CC
 88:15  4980  Greg CUNNINGHAM                     AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 88:15  4511  Nicola DE NOIA                      IT         LOKOMOTIV CICLONAUTI
 88:15  4737  Kent FULTON                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:15  2646  Gilbert GUILLERM                    FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 88:15  3291  William HALAMA                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:15  4969  David HART                          AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:15  3833  Veselin KURSHUMOV                   BG         PLOVDIV
 88:15  3157  Zhanetta MOLOKOVA                   RU  F      VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:16  4903  Brenda BARNELL                      US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:16  3336  Jeffrey DUBOIS                      US         SACRAMENTO WHEELMEN
 88:16  4891  Roseanna FREEMAN                    US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:16  2200  Guy MÉREL                           FR         Pédale Compiègnoise
 88:16  3908  Claude NOLLEVAUX                    BE         BOUILLON CYCLO
 88:16  2379  Hervé ROTTIER                       FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 88:16  4659  Matthew SETTLE                      US         DC RANDONNEURS
 88:17  4544  Enzo BERNASCONI                     IT         FREISAN TEAM
 88:17  2199  Bernadette BOUSIQUIER               FR  F      Pédale Compiègnoise
 88:17  3591  Renato CALLA'                       IT         GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
 88:17  4805  Jonathan LEVITT                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:17  3526  Con MELADY                          CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 88:17  3367  Brannon OATES                       US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
 88:17  3907  Charles PERREAUX                    BE         LE GUIDON ARVILLE - ST HUBERT
 88:17  3546  Suzanne POND                        CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 88:17  3292  Paul SHAPIRO                        US         PRINCETON FREEWHEELERS
 88:18  2260  Claudine BANCOURT                   FR  F      Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
 88:18  3601  Riccardo BERTOCCI                   IT         TEAM TREDICI BIKE
 88:18  2115  Dominique BOUIN                     FR         Individuel France
 88:18  2889  Jean-Yves DOUDARD                   FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 88:18  4362  Robert KOEN                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:18  2930  Patrice MAHIEUX                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 88:18  4532  Marco PEIRANO                       IT         GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
 88:18  3905  Francis SCHAUTTEET                  BE         LE GUIDON ARVILLE - ST HUBERT
 88:18  2933  Alain SOUPIZON                      FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Cotterets
 88:18  2261  Philippe WARIN                      FR         Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
 88:18  3525  Rudy ZIEGLER                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 88:19  2059  Philippe ALLOT                      FR         Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
 88:19  2243  Gilles CHAPELEAU                    FR         Individuel France
 88:19  3170  David CHAPPELOW                     GB         EAST COAST PEDAL POWER ASS.
 88:19  4211  Darren ELLIOTT                      GB         A.U.K.
 88:19  2910  Pascal GUÉNAN                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Langueusienne
 88:19  3993  Terje KLYVER                        SE         TROSA VAGNHÄRAD CK
 88:19  3652  Heinz LÜBKEN                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 88:19  4579  Francesco MOGNETTI                  IT         39-28 CICLO EQUIPE
 88:19  3227  Piera PALMERINI                     IT  F      TARDUCCI ROBERTO
 88:19  4927  Bill SURGEON                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:20  2246  Joël BERTRAND                       FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 88:20  4900  Dewey Rick BLACKER                  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:20  4266  Rene BUXBOM                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:20  3169  Grant COWEN                         ZA         AURASAN
 88:20  2608  Joseph DI FRENZA                    FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 88:20  3621  Eckhard MITTMANN                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 88:20  3603  Raimondo NARDELLI                   IT         GS KULMINE MASSAROSA
 88:20  3348  Maile NEEL                          US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 88:20  4954  Martin PEARSON                      AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:20  4520  Valter ROVERA                       IT         CICLI PEPINO
 88:20  3224  Keiko SHIMOYAMA                     JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
 88:21  2074  Joël BOURQUARDEZ                    FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
 88:21  4148  Ken MIDDLEMISS                      GB         A.U.K.
 88:21  4670  Jerry PHELPS                        US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 88:21  2653  Michel POIRIER (2)                  FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 88:21  3068  Jean-Michel SANTARELLA              FR         Cyclo Club de Gières
 88:21  3417  Jon David STEWART                   US         HIGH POINT BICYCLE CLUB
 88:21  3565  Bob WATTS                           GB         A.U.K.
 88:22  4280  Jens Ramskov KJÆR                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:22  4410  Kazuo KOBAYASHI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:22  2942  Michel LEMAIRE (2)                  FR         Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
 88:22  3710  Thomas RICHARDT                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 88:22  3899  Toon TANGHE                         BE         LIERSE BCR
 88:23  3193  Andrey BOROZDIN                     RU     VT  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 88:23  4886  Larry GRABIAK                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:23  3458  María Isabel HUERTAS HERRERA        ES  F  VT  SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 88:23  3463  Joaquin JIMENEZ GUTIÉRREZ           ES         SC ORDUÑESA (VIZ)
 88:23  4878  Reid KOWALLIS                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:23  3459  Amaia PICAZA DIAZ DE LEZANA         ES  F      SC ORDUÑESA (VIZ)
 88:23  2753  Gabriel QUILLIOT                    FR         Cyclo Aérospatiale Méaulte
 88:23  3246  Jukka SALONEN                       FI         TAMPEREEN SISU
 88:24  4823  Thomas AAKER                        US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 88:24  2506  Jean-Pierre COUTRÉ                  FR         MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
 88:24  3460  Alfonso Miguel JULIAN CALVO         ES         SC ARRIGORRIAGA  (VIZ)
 88:24  4697  John LAPHAM                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:24  3461  Juan Ángel LLANO LARREA             ES         SC ORDUÑESA (VIZ)
 88:24  4838  James PAVLICHEK                     US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:24  4842  Paul WETMORE                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:24  7472  Li-Ching HO                         US  F  TM  DC RANDONNEURS
 88:25  7473  Stephen ASHURST                     US     TM  DC RANDONNEURS
 88:25  4909  Alex BABAUSKIS                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 88:25  4273  Niels-Kristian BALLE                DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
 88:25  4535  Ernesto BERZACOLA                   IT         GS RAVASI VIMERCATE
 88:25  3580  Claudio BEVILACQUA                  IT         TEAM CICLI REINAUDO
 88:25  2380  Michel LE GUÉHENNEC                 FR         Cyclo Club Guern
 88:25  4272  Teddy PETERSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:26  2768  Serge AUBRY                         FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 88:26  4836  Lynn CLARK                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:26  2595  Jean-Paul ENTRESANGLES              FR         Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 88:26  2567  Brigitte LEGRAND                    FR  F      Vélo Santé Cambrai
 88:26  2568  Roger MAILLARD                      FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 88:26  2866  Dominique MANCEAU (2)               FR         Cyclo Club Rumillien
 88:26  2069  Daniel PRIEUR                       FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 88:26  2439  Jean-Paul SÉNE                      FR         As. Cyclo Maquisards Saint Marcel
 88:27  3530  Ivan ANDREWS                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:27  7418  Gregor CORDES                       DE     TH  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:27  7419  Michael KLEIN                       DE     TH  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:28  4119  Mark HUMMERSTONE                    GB         ACF
 88:28  4302  Frank MARTENSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:28  3901  Roger PONSEN                        BE         CC FLERON
 88:28  7396  Jennifer WATSON                     NZ  F  TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:28  7397  Patrick WRIGHT                      NZ     TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:29  4490  Maurizio Graziano AMELI             IT         BERTOLDI TEAM
 88:29  3575  Luigi BEVILACQUA                    IT         TEAM CICLI REINAUDO
 88:29  2780  Jean CORDONNIER                     FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
 88:29  2337  Didier DESBLACHES                   FR         Union Cycliste de Buchy
 88:29  2883  Jean-Bernard ENGRAND                FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 88:29  2665  Serge FORTUNE                       FR         Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
 88:29  2963  Alain LESCOP                        FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 88:29  4658  Ken SHOEMAKER                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:29  4414  Tetsuo YAMAGUCHI                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 88:30  2676  Louis ALBERT                        FR         Cyclo Touriste Carcassonnais
 88:30  3252  Raúl CARTAS GARCIA                  ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 88:30  7007  Jean-Lou DESBARBIEUX                FR     VS  Individuel France
 88:30  2420  Roger GAINCHE                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 88:30  2729  Philippe JONAS                      FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 88:30  4388  Hideo KAWADA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:30  2881  Antoinette LARDY                    FR  F      Cyclo Randonneur Châlettois
 88:30  3006  Joël LEGRAND                        FR         Cyclo Club Stéphanais - St Etienne en Cogles
 88:30  3482  Juan MERALLO GRANDE                 ES         PEDALIBRE
 88:30  2155  Gwenaëlle PHILIPPON                 FR  F      AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
 88:30  4669  Stephen PURCELL                     US         WESTERN WHEELERS
 88:30  3478  Ramón REDONDO GONZÁLEZ              ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 88:30  3714  Daniel RÖDDING                      DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 88:30  3549  Thien TRAN                          CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 88:30  4254  Kieron YATES                        GB         VICTORIA CC
 88:30  4494  Angela ZIZZA                        IT  F      BERTOLDI TEAM
 88:31  4108  Jamie ANDREWS                       GB         EXETER WHLS CC
 88:31  2418  Gilles BLANCHARD                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 88:31  3181  Wen-Chang CHENG                     TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 88:31  7362  Stuart DENNISON                     GB     VS  A.U.K.
 88:31  4023  Ricardo ESQUES ABRIL                ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 88:31  2116  Pierre KERMEUR                      FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 88:31  4722  Douglas KIRBY                       US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 88:31  4026  Julián MONTAÑÉS MARTÍNEZ            ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 88:31  4019  Alberto MORCHON ACIN                ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 88:31  4257  Damon PEACOCK                       GB         SOUTHPORT RCC
 88:31  4233  Bill ROBERTSON                      GB         A.U.K.
 88:31  3090  André ROUSSEAU                      FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 88:31  2120  Jean ROUSSEL                        FR         Cyclo Club Sisteronnais
 88:32  2603  Patrice AURIOUX                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 88:32  4020  Francisco Javier BOUZAS OLAIZOLA    ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 88:32  2581  Joël CAILLERIE                      FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 88:32  3511  Ranieri CASALINI                    IT         REAL VELO CLUB PORTILLO
 88:32  4018  Jorge DEL PICO HUALDE               ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 88:32  4021  Miguel Ángel GRACIA CABELLO         ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 88:32  3066  André GRAUX                         FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 88:32  3067  Guy MOULINET                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 88:32  3773  Armin QUANTE                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 88:32  3902  Marnix STOFFERIS                    BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 88:33  3382  Audrey ADLER                        US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 88:33  3034  Gérard ALLAIN (1)                   FR         Cyclo Saint Berthevin
 88:33  4762  Paul BACHO                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:33  3072  Bruno BERGAMASCHI                   FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 88:33  4701  Michael BLOOMFIELD                  US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:33  2515  Christophe CHIDLOVSKY               FR         Amicale Laïque La Source
 88:33  3075  Patrice MORIAMÉ                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
 88:33  3358  Thai NGUYEN                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:33  3520  Alex ROCA RAMÓN                     ES         POBLA SCC
 88:33  7477  Douglas WAINWRIGHT                  US     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:33  7476  Laurie WAINWRIGHT                   US  F  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:34  3235  Aidan BROSNAN                       IE         INDIVIDUEL
 88:34  3236  Mieke MUYLLAERT                     IE  F      INDIVIDUEL
 88:34  4304  Esben Leth PEDERSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:34  3829  Stefan TODOROV                      BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 88:35  2592  Michel BOUTON                       FR         Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 88:35  2591  Gérard CHARTOIRE                    FR         Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 88:35  4940  Rebecca MORTON                      AU  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:35  4393  Katsuo NAMIKI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 88:35  3516  David OTERO FERNÁNDEZ               ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 88:35  2800  Bernard PRUVOST                     FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
 88:35  4418  Masato SHIOMI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:35  2126  Michel VIELLEDENT                   FR         CC Hospitalier Aixois
 88:36  4489  Florio BERGONZONI                   IT         BERTOLDI TEAM
 88:36  2593  Michel GROS                         FR         Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 88:36  3702  Lutz MÜLLER                         DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 88:36  2671  Hervé OLLIVO                        FR         US Plouisy
 88:36  4396  Noriyoshi SHIMIZU                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:36  4423  Masahiro SUZUKI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:37  2918  Christophe BUFFLER                  FR         CVN Mertzwiller
 88:37  2849  Richard DAMIANO                     FR         CC Dignois
 88:37  2504  Serge DORMANN                       FR         ASO Electro Gaz Blénod
 88:37  7393  José Generoso GÓMEZ CRUZ            ES     TH  CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 88:37  2087  Gérard LOCHU                        FR         Vélo Club Annecy
 88:37  2110  Paulette LOCHU                      FR  F      Vélo Club Annecy
 88:37  4862  Edward ROBINSON                     US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:37  4399  Hirotaka TANAKA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:38  4344  Karsten Brejnbjerg CHRISTENSEN      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:38  4253  Peter FAULKS                        GB         WITHAM & DISTR. CC
 88:38  2917  Gérard KETTERER                     FR         CVN Mertzwiller
 88:38  4112  Robert LAWRENCE                     GB         A.U.K.
 88:38  4145  Ian OLIVER                          GB         WILLESDEN CC
 88:38  4662  David ROSENBLUM                     US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 88:38  4486  Valerio SALA                        IT         AMICI MILANESI CICLISMO
 88:38  2920  Sylvie SCHWEICKART                  FR  F      Randonneurs de Haguenau
 88:38  4847  Kevin TILDEN                        US         SAN DIEGO BICYCLE CLUB
 88:39  2121  Michel CONDAMINE                    FR         Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
 88:39  2045  Christian DINET                     FR         ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
 88:39  4134  Robbie DUNCAN                       GB         MANCHESTER WHLS
 88:39  3214  Petter FERSNES                      NO         HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 88:39  4606  Walter LO FORTE                     IT         GC ATLANTE
 88:39  3363  Eddy MANTARING                      US         AUDAX NEW YORK CITY
 88:39  2123  Robert PEROSA                       FR         Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
 88:39  4249  Nick WELLS                          GB         CENTRAL LONDON CTC
 88:40  3846  Leif Hedegaard BAGGER               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:40  2782  Thierry GOURDIN-SERVENIÈRE          FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 88:40  3207  Leif GRIMSTVEIT                     NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 88:40  4713  Jonas JACKEL                        US         SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
 88:40  3937  Marcel LEFEBVRE                     BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 88:41  4367  Leif BJORSETH                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:41  4128  Stephen DART                        GB         A.U.K.
 88:41  2982  Brice FERREY                        FR         Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
 88:41  2602  Yvon MENEZ                          FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
 88:41  4825  Bill SCHWARZ                        US         MOHAWK HUDSON CYCLING CLUB
 88:41  7461  Andrew SORENSEN                     US     VS  ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 88:41  3536  Erez TAMARI                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 88:41  2536  Yves YAU                            FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 88:42  2008  Bernard DUCROS                      FR         US Tramways Toulonnais
 88:42  4550  Franco SORANZO                      IT         ASD VELO CLUB CADORAGO
 88:43  4901  Keith BEATO                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:43  2751  Raymond BITCHE                      FR         Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
 88:43  3349  Robert BUSCHMAN                     US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 88:43  3866  Daniel VALLOTTON                    CH         INDIVIDUEL
 88:44  4200  Richard McTAGGART                   GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 88:44  3559  Ian WEATHERILL                      GB         A.U.K.
 88:45  3874  Martin BENNETT                      US         RADMARATHON
 88:45  7455  Colin CRAWFORD                      GB     TM  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 88:45  7454  Sonya CRAWFORD                      GB  F  TM  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 88:45  2623  Jean-Paul EGRET                     FR         Cyclos Saint-Mauriens
 88:45  2804  Maurice FALEUR                      FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 88:45  3744  Manfred KIESEL                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:45  3234  Mark LASSMAN                        IE         SORRENTO CC
 88:45  2757  Robert MARCEL                       FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 88:45  3802  Fred SEIDLITZ                       DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 88:45  3808  Karl WEIMANN                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:46  2944  Pascal AUBRY                        FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 88:46  4264  Karsten JOHANSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:46  4201  Lucy McTAGGART-RUTTER               GB  F      A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 88:46  3314  Larry POWERS                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:46  3485  Josep Maria PUJOL ROVIRA            ES         DOS C CASTELLTERQOL (BA)
 88:46  4506  Matteo RE                           IT         US MONTEVACCINO
 88:46  4507  Ruggero RE                          IT         US MONTEVACCINO
 88:46  2132  Jean-François SALVI                 FR         Cyclotouristes Bisserains - Chambéry
 88:46  3188  Denise SILK                         AU  F      AUDAX CLUB SINGAPOUR
 88:46  2360  Jacques VOLANT                      FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
 88:47  3483  Joan CANAL CASOLIVA                 ES         CC RIPOLLET (BA)
 88:47  2314  Jean-François GUICHARD              FR         Club Cyclo Fyé
 88:47  2315  Laurence GUICHARD-LEMONNIER         FR  F      Club Cyclo Fyé
 88:47  4692  Fintan LYONS                        IE         ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 88:47  3324  Owen RICHARDS                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:47  4844  Joel VOELZ                          US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:48  4150  John BASTIANI                       GB         SWANSEA & W. WALES DA
 88:48  2183  Robert GAIFFE                       FR         ASPTT Annonay
 88:48  3761  Lars KUHN                           DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 88:48  3396  Raymond McFALL                      WS         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:48  3341  Mark WOLFF                          US         GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 88:49  2090  Gérard DELPRAT                      FR         Individuel France
 88:49  4734  Michael FEIRSTEIN                   US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 88:49  4461  Hiroshi IMAIZUMI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:49  3210  Asle KVITTINGEN                     NO         HORDAEKSPRESSEN
 88:49  4681  Lee MILLON                          PH         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:49  4680  William MOWRY                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:49  4459  Masaki SHIMURA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:50  3138  Peter BORZSAK                       HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 88:50  2945  Daniel BROSSARD                     FR         CC Versailles Porchefontaine
 88:50  3399  Arturo CRUZ Jr.                     US         ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 88:50  4888  Gerald GOODE                        US         SADDLEBROOKE CYCLEMASTERS
 88:50  3369  Christopher HANSON                  US         LOS ANGELES WHEELMEN
 88:50  4867  Greg OLMSTEAD                       US         SAN DIEGO CENTURY RIDERS
 88:51  4875  Dan LACEY                           US         SOUTH BROWARD WHEELERS
 88:51  4872  Mark METCALFE                       US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:51  4775  Mark ROBERTS                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:51  3194  Vladimir SEMENOV                    RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 88:51  4854  Gary SMITH                          US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:51  4839  Pamela WRIGHT                       US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:52  4894  Dan DRISCOLL                        US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:52  4505  Bruno GIAMPIERETTI                  IT         US MONTEVACCINO
 88:53  3168  Clive COLLIER                       ZA         AURASAN
 88:53  3428  Henk-Jan DE LEEUW                   NL         TC UGCHELEN
 88:53  4811  Manuel GAUTHO                       US         ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 88:53  4885  Melissa HALL                        US  F      LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 88:53  2242  Jean-Roger HERMANT                  FR         Cyclo Club Montreuillois - Montreuil / mer
 88:53  3724  Joachim HOOSE                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:53  3350  Tom MILTON                          US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:53  3338  George WINKERT                      US         DC RANDONNEURS
 88:54  2718  Jean-Louis BRAULT                   FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 88:54  4776  John HOLMGREN                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:54  4121  Michael McGUIRE (1)                 GB         A.U.K.
 88:54  2712  René VALET                          FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 88:55  2295  Cédric BONNAY                       FR         Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
 88:55  2294  William COULEVRA                    FR         Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
 88:55  4899  Patrice COURTIER                    FR         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:55  4072  Denis FALVEY                        GB         WILLESDEN CC
 88:55  3844  Kurt FLAMSHOLT                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:55  4785  Daniel NELSON                       US         ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
 88:55  4644  Daniel TURNER                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:56  4831  Kenneth KNUTSON                     US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:56  4361  Manfred KUCHENMULLER                CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:56  4860  Stephen ROYSE                       US         BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
 88:56  3156  Serguey TROUFANOV                   RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:57  2290  Jacky DEKENS                        FR         Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
 88:57  3318  Joseph FILLIP                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:57  2147  Michel FLOCH                        FR         Cyclo Club Taulé
 88:57  4808  Glenn HIMSTEDT                      US         TRI-CITIES ROAD CLUB
 88:57  4281  Mikkel Ramskov KJÆR                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:57  4395  Kouichi KUROKAWA                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
 88:57  2470  Jean-Michel LE NAOUR                FR         Cyclo Club Taulé
 88:57  3374  Emily O'BRIEN                       US  F      BOSTON BREVET SERIES
 88:57  4452  Keisuke YAMABE                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:58  4079  Geoff AIRD                          GB         A.U.K.
 88:58  2793  Roland BARRAIS                      FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 88:58  2797  Claude BOURDAIS                     FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 88:58  2796  Gilbert ÉTILLIEUX                   FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 88:58  2798  Gérard HERRIAU                      FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 88:58  4343  Lars Christian KJÆR                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:58  2872  Daniel LEMOINE                      FR         Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
 88:58  7400  Guy QUESNEL                         CA     VS  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 88:59  4709  Mike BEIERGROHSLEIN                 US         ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 88:59  2838  Jean-Pierre BOUÉ-BRUSQUET           FR         Edelweiss Cyclo - Tarbes
 89:00  4213  Charlotte BARNES                    GB  F      ACF
 89:00  2680  Roger CHARRUAULT                    FR         CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
 89:00  2377  Pascal CHASTIN                      AR     VT  Cyclo Club Valentinois - Valentine
 89:00  3406  John ENDE                           US         MARION FOOTHILLS CYCLISTS
 89:00  3316  Branson KIMBALL                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
 89:00  4109  Murdo MACLEOD                       GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 89:00  3213  Otto MOLDESTAD                      NO         HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 89:00  4267  Morten NIELSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:00  4102  Philip NORMAN                       GB         ACF
 89:00  4519  Piero POZZI                         IT         CC CANTURINO 1902
 89:00  4403  Kazuyuki SASAKI                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
 89:00  2667  Éric TOURNAT                        FR         Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
 89:00  3960  Thomas WESTLUND                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 89:01  7438  Drew BUCK                           GB     VS  A.U.K.
 89:01  2259  Jean-Pierre CARON (2)               FR         Cyclo Club Montreuillois - Montreuil / mer
 89:01  3613  Jürgen STEINFELDER                  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 89:02  7495  Andrew HEARD                        AU     VS  A.A. TASMANIA
 89:02  4342  Jesper WEIS-FOGH                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:03  7359  Kazuhiko HIROTA                     JP     TM  AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
 89:03  7360  Tomomi HIROTA                       JP  F  TM  AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
 89:03  4099  Yoshiji SEKIDO                      JP         WILLESDEN CC
 89:03  3201  Andrey TIMAEV                       RU         VELO CLUB SOURA-MARAFON (PENZA)
 89:04  7370  Robbins PEEK                        US     TM  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:05  7371  Katie OLSON                         US  F  TM  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:05  4152  Ross BENTLEY-DAVIES                 GB         ACF
 89:05  2071  Michel DREAU                        FR         FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 89:05  4076  David GALLE                         GB         W. SUSSEX DA
 89:05  2788  Michel JUGON                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Aubinoise
 89:05  3305  Kenneth KRICHMAN                    US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:05  3267  Jens Ørum POULSEN                   DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 89:05  2308  Nelly SALIOU                        FR  F      Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 89:05  3739  Peter WÖHLER                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 89:06  3541  Carey CHAPPELLE                     CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 89:06  4624  Barbara FANCHINI                    IT  F      GS GARBAGNATESE
 89:06  3542  Dick FELTON                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 89:06  3533  Rolf HAUCKWITZ                      CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 89:06  2274  Claude LATOUCHE                     FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
 89:06  3747  Peter RIFFART                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:06  4648  Todd TEACHOUT                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:06  4247  Alan VANCE                          IE         A.U.K.
 89:07  2161  François MARTINEZ                   FR         Cyclo Club Alairac en Malepère
 89:08  2026  Claude CAMPENON                     FR         Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
 89:08  4246  William FELTS                       GB         A.U.K.
 89:08  2557  Bernard IMBERT                      FR         CT Parisiens
 89:08  4284  Kaj PODER                           DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:08  3746  Gertraud STELZER                    DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:09  4437  Shinya FURUYAMA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
 89:09  2499  Michel GROUSSET                     FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 89:09  2079  Marie-Paule TRAISNEL                FR  F      Red Star Club Montreuil
 89:10  4794  Debra BANKS                         US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 89:10  3323  Ben DAILEY                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
 89:10  4742  Benjamin GONNERMAN                  US         DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
 89:10  3413  Rick HAIGHT                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:10  4710  Noel HOWES                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:10  4180  John JUCKES                         GB         CAMBRIDGE CC
 89:10  3378  Marty KAPLAN                        US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:10  2551  Alain LEBEL                         FR         CS Frépillon
 89:10  2282  Joël MÉGARD                         FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 89:10  4665  Forrest RIDGWAY                     US         DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
 89:10  2839  Pierre SIMON (2)                    FR         CO GIAT Industrie Satory
 89:10  2489  Henri VILLETTE                      FR         Confrérie Brevets France
 89:11  2857  Michel COLETTE                      FR         CS Frépillon
 89:11  3935  Jacques DEMEYER (2)                 BE         PONDEROSA-OTEGEM
 89:11  3567  Jean-Pierre DUPRIEZ                 BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 89:11  4782  Sandra LOFLIN                       US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 89:11  4451  Tatsuzo SAMEJIMA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:11  4453  Noriaki SATO                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:11  4236  John STONE                          GB         BRISTOL DA
 89:13  2113  Daniel AMBEZA                       FR         Cyclo Petite Suisse
 89:13  3011  Marc COTEREAU                       FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
 89:13  3142  Stefan EICHENSEHER                  DE         ESSEX DA
 89:13  2170  Yves LE PEUT                        FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 89:13  4631  Anthony LONERO                      IT         NETTUNO BIKE
 89:13  3545  John MACCIÒ                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 89:13  3203  Jorge MARTINS DA SILVA              PT         FEDERAÇAO PORTUGUESA DE CICLOTURISMO
 89:13  3030  Françoise MARZIN                    FR  F      Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
 89:13  4672  Elaine PERRY                        US  F      SAN DIEGO CENTURY RIDERS
 89:14  2066  Hervé AMOD-MOULANT                  FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 89:14  4472  Pantaleo ANGIOLILLO                 IT         DIMENSIONE COLORE
 89:14  4471  Piero ANGIOLILLO                    IT         NETTUNO BIKE
 89:14  3050  Jean-Paul BERTHOULOUX               FR         Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
 89:14  3012  Maurice BRIOLAY                     FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
 89:14  4699  Isabelle DRAKE                      US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 89:14  3174  John Andrew GODDARD                 ZA         GERMISTON WHEELERS
 89:14  3329  Lowell GRUBBS                       US         DC RANDONNEURS
 89:14  3036  Anne LE GUEN                        FR  F      Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
 89:14  2625  Joël LEFORT                         FR         ASPTT Cagnes-sur-Mer
 89:14  3000  Fabrice LEGUILLON                   FR         Cyclo Club Fresne le Plan
 89:14  4827  Walter PAGE                         US         BOSTON BREVET SERIES
 89:14  4663  Rick ROSA                           US         DC RANDONNEURS
 89:15  4898  Timothy CREAMER                     US         ATHENS BICYCLE CLUB
 89:15  2858  Norbert FEAU                        FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 89:15  2127  Sylvie LAVERDURE                    FR  F      CC Boulogne Billancourt
 89:15  4289  Preben OVERGAARD                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:15  2114  Jean-Fred PELLIEU                   FR         Cyclo Petite Suisse
 89:16  2473  Yvon BOUTIBONNES                    FR         Union des Cyclos Revelois
 89:16  3373  Jonathan KASSEN                     US         BOSTON BREVET SERIES
 89:16  4103  Bob MACDOWALL                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 89:16  2424  Josiane MONTGERMONT                 FR  F      Rand. Cyclistes du Loir - La Flèche
 89:16  4392  Daisuke SUGATA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:17  4718  David GOODWIN                       US         DC RANDONNEURS
 89:17  2685  Alain RENOUX                        FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 89:17  3718  Michael WIENINGER                   AT         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 89:18  2677  Gérard ALLAIN (2)                   FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 89:18  2405  Philippe BAHEUX                     FR         Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
 89:18  4474  Severino BARALE                     IT         CICLI GAGLIARDINI
 89:18  2899  Christian BOULBES                   FR         Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
 89:18  4117  Rod DALITZ                          GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 89:18  4619  Roberto FAGIANO                     IT         SANTYSIAK
 89:18  2648  Pierre FAVÉ                         FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 89:18  2474  Jean-François GOUHIER               FR         Club Cyclo Loisirs Le Mans
 89:18  4274  Mogens LARSEN                       DK         ARD SJAELLAND
 89:18  2880  Didier LE FRANC                     FR         Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
 89:18  2770  Bernadette MOINDROT                 FR  F      Cyclos Ruelle
 89:18  2772  Claude MOINDROT                     FR         Cyclos Ruelle
 89:18  2897  Henri MUNOZ                         FR         Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
 89:18  4475  Gerardina ROLLO                     IT  F      ALBA BIKE TEAM
 89:18  4350  Karen SMITH (1)                     CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 89:18  3838  Kurt VALLEBO                        DK         ARD SJAELLAND
 89:19  2901  Christian ARNAUD                    FR         AS Libourne
 89:19  2720  Michel FOUINAT                      FR         Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
 89:19  4807  Charles JONAS                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:19  2699  Gérard LORET                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Combourgeoise - Combourg
 89:19  2777  Jean-Michel TOITOT                  FR         USM Gagny Cyclotourisme
 89:20  4016  Alejandro ABAD FERNÁNDEZ            ES         CC OSCENSE OSCA
 89:20  2003  Raoul BRUNET                        FR         Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
 89:20  3392  Cristino CONCEPCION                 PH         BOSTON BREVET SERIES
 89:20  4165  Stacey ECCLES                       GB  F      A.U.K.
 89:20  4812  Keith GARDINER                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
 89:20  3370  Bruce MACDONALD                     US         CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
 89:20  4868  Catherine NIXON-HEIBEL              US  F      COASTAL CYCLISTS
 89:20  2396  Laurent NOËL                        FR         Bicyclette Club de Glisolles
 89:20  4787  Glen REED                           US         CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
 89:20  2284  Bertrand RÉGNIER                    FR         Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
 89:20  2238  Hervé RUFFIN                        FR         Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
 89:20  3331  Paul SMITH                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
 89:20  3622  Kai STEINBERG                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 89:20  4645  Ron TOSH                            US         DC RANDONNEURS
 89:20  4164  Brian WELSH                         GB         A.U.K.
 89:21  3957  Johan DELLBECK                      SE         CK DISTANS
 89:21  3980  Jan-Olov JANSSON                    SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 89:21  3151  Pavel MAEROV                        RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 89:21  4416  Tetsuya NAMIKI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 89:22  3598  Domenico AURISICCHIO                IT         CICLI DI NIRO
 89:22  7437  Richard EVANS (1)                   GB     VS  A.U.K.
 89:22  3472  Carlos GELLA DIESTE                 ES         CC OSCENSE OSCA
 89:22  3319  Carole GOODMAN                      US  F      NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
 89:22  4015  Miguel RAMÓN CORED                  ES         CC OSCENSE OSCA
 89:22  2198  Victor SION                         FR         Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
 89:23  4054  Mark BEAUCHAMP                      GB         A.U.K.
 89:23  2868  Edmond John EWING                   GB         AS Lembach Cyclo
 89:23  3982  Kenneth FANT                        SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 89:23  3981  Lars HIDFORS                        SE         HISINGENS CK
 89:23  2138  André HOSDEZ                        FR         Monein Cyclo Club VTT
 89:24  2620  Sylvie BLACHE                       FR  F      ASPTT Lyon
 89:24  2351  Yves DAZEMA                         FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 89:24  2363  Danièle DOMINIQUE                   FR  F      ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 89:24  2070  Guy GARCIN                          FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 89:24  2664  Jean-Luc HALLOUET                   FR         ASPTT Lyon
 89:24  3972  Peter HAMPUS                        SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 89:24  3307  David KING (1)                      US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 89:24  2565  Mohamed RAHMANI                     FR         CC Boigny-sur-Bionne
 89:25  2891  André DELARUE                       FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
 89:25  7489  Greg JONES                          US     TM  CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
 89:25  7488  Lisa JONES                          US  F  TM  CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
 89:25  4799  Lois SPRINGSTEEN                    US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:26  2384  Jacques AYLIÈS                      FR         Union Athl. Vicoise Cyclo - Vic Fezensac
 89:26  2245  Désiré CHAUDRON                     FR         Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny St Sauveur
 89:26  2836  Jean-Pierre CONVERT                 FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
 89:26  2835  Patrick DESCOMBES                   FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
 89:26  2031  Dominique LAMOULLER                 FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 89:26  3321  Robert LUNDIN                       US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 89:26  2122  Joël PIGEARD                        FR         Cyclos Fertois
 89:26  2837  Gérard POMI                         FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
 89:27  2030  Christian LAMOULLER                 FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 89:28  4769  Bernd KRAL                          US         DC RANDONNEURS
 89:28  2366  Pierre MURVIL                       FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
 89:28  3772  Mario WADEPFUHL                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 89:29  2464  Jean BASCUNANA                      FR         CF Gomma Sport - Rennes
 89:29  4745  Donn KING                           US         SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
 89:29  4417  Hideyuki KIUCHI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:29  7023  Magaly LE DANFF                     FR  F  TM  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 89:29  7022  Marc LE DANFF                       FR     TM  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 89:29  3692  Frank SCHEYHING                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:29  3515  Pere SIMON ROVIRA                   ES         CC CALDERI  (BA)
 89:29  4055  Michael STOREY (2)                  GB         A.U.K.
 89:30  2131  Philippe DÉFOSSÉ                    FR         Club Cyclo de Sacy
 89:30  3082  Frédéric DEVILLIERS                 FR         Amicale Saint-Joseph Le Portel
 89:30  3084  Gérard DEVILLIERS                   FR         Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
 89:30  3083  Jérôme DEVILLIERS                   FR         Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
 89:30  3330  Goon KOCH                           DE         SUBURBAN CYCLISTS UNLIMITED
 89:30  3836  Boyan TSANEV                        BG         KAYLACHKA DOLINA PLEVEN
 89:31  4129  Tim DAPLYN                          GB         BRISTOL DA
 89:31  3766  Gösta DREISE                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 89:31  4884  Mani HARIHARA                       IN         ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 89:31  3232  Tal KATZIR                          IL         TEL-AVIV
 89:31  2634  Robert WILLIAMS                     FR         ASPTT Béthune
 89:32  4160  Thomas HANLEY                       GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 89:32  7468  Don JAMESON                         US     TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:32  7467  Elaine JAMESON                      US  F  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:33  3409  Don BENNETT                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:33  4895  Patricia DOUGHERTY                  US  F      ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 89:33  3689  Werner ETTENHOFER                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:33  3914  Guy GODFRIND                        BE         AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
 89:33  2065  Jean-Pierre GROUX                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
 89:33  7479  Ann JENSEN                          US  F  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:33  7480  James JENSEN                        US     TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:33  2219  Fabrice LEFÈVRE                     FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
 89:33  7032  Patrick LENFANT                     FR     TM  Évasion Tandem Club - Antony
 89:33  7033  Christine TURZYNSKI                 FR  F  TM  Évasion Tandem Club - Antony
 89:33  7424  Dietmar MIKUSZIES                   DE     VS  INDIVIDUEL
 89:33  4138  Russell PINDAR                      GB         A.U.K.
 89:33  2049  Philippe TELLIER                    FR         ASPTT Béthune
 89:34  7475  Peter BEESON                        US     TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:34  4897  Philip CREEL                        US         CAROLINA CYCLERS
 89:34  4468  Minoru IKEDA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:34  3713  Thomas LAMP                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 89:34  2604  Michel LÉVÊQUE                      FR         CC Francolor Pigments - Verneuil en Halatte
 89:35  7416  Joachim JANSSEN                     DE     VS  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 89:35  3340  Ferdinand LAUFFER                   DE         RANDONNEURS USA
 89:35  7058  Philippe MULLET                     FR     VS  ASPTT Amiens
 89:35  4635  James YEE                           US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:35  2776  Abdelouahid ZAROUF                  FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 89:36  4477  Gioacchino CURRO'                   IT         PELORITANI BIKE
 89:36  2048  Philippe FACQUET                    FR         ASPTT Béthune
 89:36  4683  Joel METZ                           US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 89:36  3474  Anselmo MUR LALUEZA                 ES         CC OSCENSE OSCA
 89:36  4424  Masato SHIRAI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:36  4651  Lara SULLIVAN                       US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 89:36  4642  Eric VIGOREN                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:37  3287  Peter DUSEL                         US         ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
 89:38  7008  Sylvain HAYTER                      FR     VS  AS Formica Cyclotourisme
 89:38  4857  Jeff SAMMONS                        US         HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
 89:39  3389  Robert BARDAY                       US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 89:39  3221  Daniel BECKER                       LU         INDIVIDUEL
 89:39  3544  Bruce HOGG                          CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 89:40  4412  Yoshio IIZUKA                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
 89:40  7474  Ellen Max MAXON                     US  F  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:40  2273  Michel MOURIC                       FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 89:40  2156  Alain NAUDOT                        FR         Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny St Sauveur
 89:41  4166  Stuart ARCHARD                      GB         CHIPPENHAM & DIST. WHLS
 89:41  2218  Gilbert LEFÈVRE                     FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
 89:42  4007  José Luis ADELL HIERRO              ES         SC ZALLA (VIZ)
 89:42  4252  Liam FITZPATRICK                    GB         WILLESDEN CC
 89:42  4005  José Enrique GALLARRETA VEGAS       ES         SC ZALLA (VIZ)
 89:42  3414  Frank KAPLAN                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:42  7420  Christoph MODER                     DE     VS  ARA SÜDBAYERN
 89:42  3983  Bengt-Göran OLSSON                  SE         HISINGENS CK
 89:42  4845  Veronica TUNUCCI                    US  F      GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
 89:43  2612  Hery-Zo ARIANALA                    FR         Individuel France
 89:43  2994  Jean-Pierre BRANQUART               FR         ASPTT Amiens
 89:43  2293  Georges DALMAIS                     FR         Pépère Club Rillieux-la-Pape
 89:43  3984  Kent KARLSSON                       SE         HISINGENS CK
 89:43  2012  Éline LOUESSARD                     FR  F      Union Sportive Villejuif
 89:43  2013  Lucien LOUESSARD                    FR         Union Sportive Villejuif
 89:43  3410  Jeff TILDEN                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:44  3055  Joseph HAMON                        FR         Individuel France
 89:44  3949  Bror NILSSON                        SE         HISINGENS CK
 89:44  3973  Kristina SCHULTZ                    SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 89:44  4048  Peter SPERLING                      AT         RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
 89:44  7446  Steven ABRAHAM                      GB     TH  NORTHANTS. & N. BUCKS. DA
 89:45  7447  Nigel WINTER                        GB     TH  A.U.K.
 89:45  4779  Andrew AKARD                        US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 89:45  3033  François BOUSQUET                   FR         Le Vélo d'Olt
 89:45  3543  Lori MATTHEWS-JAMES                 CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 89:45  2134  Serge MUNIER                        FR         Ass. Sp. Entreprise Bâtiment - Lyon
 89:45  4398  Takeshi SASAKI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:45  7485  Jim WILSON                          US     VS  GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 89:46  2139  Nathalie DAUBECH                    FR  F      Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
 89:46  2297  Camille ROBERT                      FR         Culture Loisirs Orvault
 89:47  3317  Shane BALKOVETZ                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:47  3690  Frank HERBRIG                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:48  2265  Jean-Louis HENRI                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 89:48  4668  Steven REDELSPERGER                 US         RANDONNEURS USA
 89:48  3783  Joachim WERNER                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 89:49  3618  Ludwig SAXINGER                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 89:50  4306  Poul Lund MADSEN                    DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
 89:50  2346  Laurent MOURIC                      FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 89:50  4866  Salvador ORTEGA                     US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 89:51  2550  Jean-Claude BELLAMY                 FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 89:51  2186  Pierre HERMOUET                     FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 89:51  2378  Jean-Yves LIVET                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 89:51  2241  François STRAUSS                    FR         Individuel France
 89:51  3439  Cornelis VAN LEEUWEN                NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 89:52  3819  Jörg KAUFMANN                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 89:52  2184  Joël RENOU                          FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 89:52  4639  Jason WENNSTROM                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:53  2124  Xavier BOULANGE                     FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 89:53  2177  Yann LONJARET                       FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 89:54  3630  Helmut VOGEL                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
 89:55  2618  Jean-Claude AUGAY                   FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 89:55  4061  Ian DIXON                           GB         A.U.K.
 89:55  4770  Paul JOHNSON                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:56  7377  Job COPPOOLSE                       NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 89:56  2738  Michel CURAILLAT                    FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 89:56  7390  Robert STRICKER                     NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 89:57  2818  Éric BAINIER                        FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 89:57  3299  Peter LEE (2)                       US         HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
 89:58  7014  Jean-Philippe BATTU                 FR     TM  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 89:58  7013  Isabelle CARRIER                    FR  F  TM  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 89:58  2549  Gérard GAUTHIER                     FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 89:58  4228  John HOPPER                         GB         WILLESDEN CC
 89:59  2145  Francis LAHITETTE                   FR         Union Cyclo Orthézienne
 90:00  3265  Emilio ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ             ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 90:00  2255  Jean-Claude AMORY                   FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
 90:00  4024  Francisco ANDREU CASAO              ES         CC ZARABICI-ZARAGOZA
 90:00  4394  Tsukasa BANDO                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
 90:00  3073  Marcel BLANCHARD                    FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 90:00  3306  Linda BOTT                          US  F      CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
 90:00  3016  Jean-Louis BOUILLAC                 FR         Guidon Targonais - UFOLEP
 90:00  3272  Erich BRACK                         BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
 90:00  7353  Garry BROAD                         GB     VS  A.U.K.
 90:00  2778  Jeanne BROSSIER                     FR  F      AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
 90:00  2266  Christian CAILLE                    FR         Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
 90:00  7466  Justin CASTILLO                     US     VS  DC RANDONNEURS
 90:00  2936  Pascal CHARLUTEAU                   FR         Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
 90:00  2774  Claude CHASSIER                     FR  F      AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
 90:00  2773  Joël CHASSIER                       FR         AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
 90:00  2450  Pascal COURVALIN                    FR         Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
 90:00  2171  Daniel DAMELINCOURT                 FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
 90:00  4481  Francesco DEL VECCHIO               IT         CICLISTICA SALERNITANA NICOLA
 90:00  2172  Bernard DERAMBURE                   FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
 90:00  2173  Maryse DEVOIR                       FR  F      Association Sportive Mérysienne
 90:00  2058  Gilles FARQUE                       FR         Besançon Cyclo Randonneurs
 90:00  3467  Martí FLORES PÉREZ                  ES         VOLTA A CATALUNYA A.E.
 90:00  4747  Linda GAUDETTE                      US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 90:00  3705  Werner GOLGATH                      DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 90:00  4530  Riccardo GONNON                     IT         GS COOP DRUENTO
 90:00  4957  Hari GOONATILLAKE                   AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 90:00  4025  Pedro Santiago GRACIA PRADAS        ES         CC ZARABICI-ZARAGOZA
 90:00  3092  André GUTH                          FR         Cyclo Club Ingwiller
 90:00  4774  Ron HIMSCHOOT                       US         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 90:00  4735  Jeff HOFSTEDE                       US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
 90:00  4309  Anne-Lise JAKOBSEN                  DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 90:00  3079  Pierre JEZÉQUEL                     FR         Roue Libre Bazougeaise Cyclo
 90:00  2578  Elio LANA                           IT         ASPTT Béthune
 90:00  3064  Yves LAPEYRE                        FR         Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
 90:00  2879  Michel LELIÈVRE (2)                 FR         Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
 90:00  2037  Pascal LORILLOUX                    FR         Club des Amis Cyclos - Chateauroux
 90:00  2541  Michel LOSTANLEN                    FR         Cyclo Rand Presqu'île Castine - St Cast
 90:00  2389  André LOUVEL                        FR         Individuel France
 90:00  2230  Denis LUTTON                        FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 90:00  2586  Serge MARAQUIN                      FR         Individuel France
 90:00  4685  Albert MEERSCHEIDT                  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 90:00  4093  Adrian MIDGLEY                      GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 90:00  3680  Hans Arno MÜLLER                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 90:00  2411  Bernard MUNIER (2)                  FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 90:00  3251  José Luis NARANJO VARELA            ES         STECCHINO MTB
 90:00  3159  John NÅRUD                          NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 90:00  4678  Toshiyuki NEMOTO                    JP         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 90:00  2802  Jean-Claude NÉVE                    FR         Individuel France
 90:00  3614  Wolfgang NITSCHE                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 90:00  3513  Joana NUVAU GUTIÉRREZ               ES  F      PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 90:00  2580  Josiane QUILLIEN                    FR  F      Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 90:00  4666  Becky REILLY                        US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 90:00  3969  Ulf SANDBERG                        SE         IOGT-NTO SKØVDE
 90:00  3479  Fernando SEBASTIÁN ROA              ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 90:00  4131  Barry SERCOMBE                      GB         A.U.K.
 90:00  3514  Ignasi SOLERNOU MORERA              ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 90:00  3616  Ulrich STÄDTLER                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 90:00  3152  Mikhail TINOVITSKY                  RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 90:00  2555  Jean-Marc TOPART                    FR         Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
 90:00  3940  Stéphane Henri VANBRABAND           BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 90:00  4194  Julian WILLIAMS                     GB         BEDFORDSHIRE RC
 90:00  4636  Duane WRIGHT                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   HD   1486  Mark AELING                         US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
   HD   4761  Hamid AKBARIAN                      US         MOTOROLA CYCLING LEAGUE
   HD    414  Catherine ALLANORE-CHOTARD          FR  F      US Sinagote - Séné
   HD   3270  Adriano ANDRADE FORMIGA             BR         AUDAX BRASIL - RIO GRANDE DO SUD
   HD   3484  José Manuel ANDREY MARTÍNEZ         ES         CC CHAMARTIN (MADRID)
   HD   1516  Manex ARANGUREN ALTUNA              ES         ZARAUTZKO Z.E.
   HD   3312  Allison BAILEY                      US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   HD     24  Francis BARRIEU                     FR         Cyclo Club Fleurantin
   HD   3926  Louis BEIRINCKX                     BE         LIERSE BCR
   HD    585  Serge BELLY                         FR         Cyclo Périgord Vert Thiviers
   HD   4125  Chris BENNETT                       GB         DEVON DA
   HD   2533  Christian BENOIT                    FR         Vélo Club Espalion Cyclo
   HD   3164  Philip BENTLEY                      GB         CHESTER & N.WALES DA
   HD    364  Gérard BERLAND                      FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
   HD   4584  Claudio BIANCHI                     IT         GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO MASSA CARRARA
   HD   1847  Ermanno BOLIS                       IT         BREMBER VALLEY
   HD     53  Muriel BRETONNIÈRE                  FR  F      Meylan Sports Cyclo
   HD   3018  Jean-Luc BRIANT                     FR         Bayeux Amicale Cyclo
   HD   1423  Giancarlo BROCCI                    IT         BULLETA BIKE
   HD   4155  Mark BROOKING                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
   HD   7492  Cheri BROWN                         US  F  TM  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   HD   7491  Steven GRAY                         US     TM  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   HD   4533  Alfredo BURZATTA                    IT         UCF BARACCA
   HD   4147  Tony CARROLL                        GB         LINCOLN WHLS CC
   HD   4097  Matthew CHAMBERS                    GB         DIDCOT PHOENIX CYCLING CLUB
   HD   4944  Steven CHAMBERS                     AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   HD    264  Christian CHARPENTIER (2)           FR         Cyclo Club Orangeois
   HD   6559  Patrick Yun Ngi CHEN                SG         INDIVIDUEL ONTARIO
   HD   6943  James CHONG                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   HD   3199  Sergey CHROMOV                      RU         VELO CLUB SOURA-MARAFON (PENZA)
   HD   2940  Bernard COLLET                      FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
   HD    288  Jean-Michel COSSON                  FR         Individuel France
   HD   2956  Christian COURROT                   FR         Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
   HD   4561  Giuseppe DALERA                     IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   HD    425  Gérald DAUTCOURT                    FR         Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
   HD   3917  Marc DECUYPER                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   HD   3320  Piero DELGADO                       US         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
   HD   3916  Dirk DELVAUX                        BE         LIERSE BCR
   HD   2452  Alain DEROUET                       FR         USCP Montsûrs
   HD   2316  Karima DJEBBOUR                     FR  F      Amicale Cycliste d'Ostwald
   HD   3364  Paul DONALDSON                      US         DC RANDONNEURS
   HD    309  Daniel DORLÉANS                     FR         US Sinagote - Séné
   HD    402  Marianne DOUAY SUFLEA               FR  F      Individuel France
   HD    614  Denis DUPONT                        FR         CO GIAT Industrie Satory
   HD   2619  Anne-Marie ESTRABAUT                FR  F      Union Vélocipédique Mazamétaine
   HD   2272  Daniel ÉVEILLARD                    FR         Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
   HD    328  André FAUGÈRE                       FR         Club Cyclo Bourbon-Lancy
   HD   2052  Bernard FAURAND                     FR         Club Vélocio du Pilat
   HD    471  Julien FONTAINE                     FR         Individuel France
   HD    586  Jim FOURNIER                        FR         Cyclo Périgord Vert Thiviers
   HD     59  Michel FROGER (2)                   FR         Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
   HD    717  Jean-Claude GAUTRIN                 FR         Amicale Cyclo Savigny/Orge
   HD    584  Christian GÉREAUD                   FR         Cyclo Périgord Vert Thiviers
   HD    401  Dominique GIRARD                    FR         Individuel France
   HD   5113  Florence GIRARD                     FR  F      Bareulaires Cadarousso
   HD   5114  Guy-Clément GIRARD                  FR         Bareulaires Cadarousso
   HD   2530  Maurice GOURGEAU                    FR         Individuel France
   HD   1585  Rüdiger GRUBE                       DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   HD   2860  Francis GUÉGUEN                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   HD   4123  Martyn HAGUE                        GB         S. YORKS. & N. DERBYS. DA
   HD   4130  David HARRIS (2)                    GB         SWANSEA & W. WALES DA
   HD   3289  John HILLIARD                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
   HD   4141  Christopher HINDLEY                 GB         A.U.K.
   HD   2546  René HINGANT                        FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   HD   2932  Nicolas HUAULT                      FR         Randonneurs Modéniens - Monnaie
   HD   3648  Elisabeth HUBER                     DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   HD   4073  David HUSBAND                       GB         ANGUS CC
   HD   4406  Yoshiyasu ITO                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   3017  Jean-Pierre JAFFRES                 FR         Stade Quilbignonnais - Brest
   HD   5104  Christophe JAMBRUN                  FR         Audax Club Parisien
   HD   2267  Jean JANSSEN                        FR         Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
   HD   3663  Andreas KONTNY                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   HD   1689  Spyridon KOUKOS                     GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   HD   2687  Pierre LAGARDE                      FR         Individuel France
   HD    588  Philippe LAPEYRE                    FR         Cyclo Périgord Vert Thiviers
   HD    750  Pascal LAURENT                      FR         Individuel France
   HD   3273  Luís Roberto Velho LAZARY           BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   HD   2907  Gérard LE GALL (2)                  FR         AS Tourbian Guipavas
   HD   2381  Jeannine LE PABIC                   FR  F      Cyclo Rand. Camors
   HD    755  Julien LEROYER                      FR         Vélo Club 74
   HD   3205  Wenche LIEN                         NO  F      IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
   HD   4083  Thomas LONG (2)                     GB         MERSEYSIDE DA
   HD   5389  Michel MALITOURNE                   FR         Individuel France
   HD   1629  Hans-Peter MALKE                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   HD    587  Éric MALLET                         FR         Cyclo Périgord Vert Thiviers
   HD   1557  Svilen MARINOV                      BG         BOURGAS
   HD   5153  Jacques MASSÉ                       FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
   HD   6848  Grant McLEOD                        CA         PRAIRIE RAND REGINA
   HD    734  Jean-Michel MIENS                   FR         Foyer Laïque Beauregard de Terrasson
   HD    224  Yves MORINET                        FR         Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
   HD   4679  Jon MUELLNER                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   HD   4554  Silvia NEGRI                        IT  F      INDIVIDUEL
   HD   2451  Charles NEVEU                       FR         Olympique Club Cesson Sévigné
   HD   1665  Pasquale NICOLÒ                     IT         GS BIFULCO
   HD   4011  José ORTEGA AZPURU                  ES         Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
   HD   3219  Arturo ORTIZ                        MX         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
   HD   1860  Aldo PACINI                         IT         FREE BIKERS PEDALE FOLLONISCHESE
   HD   2520  Jean-Pierre PALMANTIER              FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
   HD     17  Bernard PASCAUD                     FR         Gazélec Tours
   HD   4674  Ted PEELEN                          NL         DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
   HD    540  Marcel PICARD (2)                   FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
   HD   3383  William Thomas REEDER               US         DC RANDONNEURS
   HD    638  René RENAULT                        FR         Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
   HD   4863  Robert RIGGS                        US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
   HD    255  Philippe ROZMUS                     FR         ASPTT Rouen
   HD   2859  Joël SABLÉ                          FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   HD   1910  Francesco SALUSTRI                  IT         SAN FRANCESCO AVEZZANO
   HD   1892  Pietro SARDONE                      IT         EAGLES POTENZA
   HD    168  Bernard SAUVION                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   HD   2763  Jean-Pierre SAVALLE                 FR         CC du Tardenois
   HD   6841  Terry SHUYA                         CA         PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   HD   4373  Syvlain SIMARD                      CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
   HD   3775  Frank Paul SOMMER                   DE         ARA SACHSEN
   HD   3204  Bente STRAND                        NO  F      IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
   HD   3835  Lyubomir VALKOV                     BG         KAYLACHKA DOLINA PLEVEN
   HD   2908  Alain VAN DER CRUYSSEN              FR         CC du Tardenois
   HD    723  Patrick VANDUYNSLAEGER              FR         Cyclos Rand Cagnois
   HD   3342  Lynn Anne VESPER                    US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
   HD   5266  Jean-Jacques VIEN                   FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   HD   4843  Dan WALLACE                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
   HD   3362  Avery WASHINGTON                    US         NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
   HD   4191  Jonathan Mark WATSON                GB         A.U.K.
   HD   7499  Simon WATT                          AU     VS  A.A. VICTORIA
   HD   4315  Jørgen WESTERGAARD                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   HD   4066  Mark WHITEHOUSE                     GB         CHESTER & N.WALES DA
   HD   4167  Nik WINDLE                          GB         VEGETARIAN C & AC
   NH    653  Denis MORAN                         FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
   AB    510  Christophe ABADIE                   FR         Amicale Laïque Vallon-en-Sully
   AB   1515  Guillermo ABERASTURI GOIKOETXEA     ES         CLUB CICLOS SPORTS
   AB   4746  Stacy ABERNATHY                     US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   5122  Jean-Luc ABILY                      FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
   AB   4765  Gary ABRAMS                         US         ANN ARBOR BICYCLE T.S.
   AB   3579  Dario ABUNDO                        IT         CICLOAMATORI CASERTA
   AB   6880  Jan ACUFF                           US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   7369  Cecilie ADAMS                       US  F  TM  RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   7368  Patrick GAFFNEY                     US     TM  RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   6793  Peter AERTS                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4987  Steve AGNEW                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   3507  Federico AGUIRIANO BARDON           ES         PC ANDRINO
   AB   2973  Michel AÏRA                         FR         Bovélo - Bobigny
   AB   3508  Lluis ALBERO SÁNCHEZ                ES         ESPORT CICLISTA VALLS (TA)
   AB   3499  José ALCOY PUCHADES                 ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
   AB   3727  Hubert ALKEN                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   4760  James ALLEN                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   3488  Joaquin ALPERI LASTRA               ES         CC CENTRO ASTURIANO
   AB   4010  Tomás AMEZAGA ATXA                  ES         SC ZALLA (VIZ)
   AB   3085  Jacques AMMER                       FR         Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
   AB   4386  Masashi ANDO                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4741  Steven ANDREAUS                     US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB    234  Loïc ANDRIEUX                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   4545  Giovanni ANNESE                     IT         CICOGNA CERIGNOLA FG
   AB   3505  Fernando ANSÓN MAGRO                ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   AB   4593  Giuseppe ANTI                       IT         TEAM CHESINI
   AB   7497  Christopher ANTONIOU                AU     VS  A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
   AB   4113  Joe APPLEGARTH                      GB         HOUGHTON CC
   AB   3372  William ARCIERI                     US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB    526  Laurent ARÈS                        FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
   AB   3262  Manuel ARIAS GÓMEZ                  ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   AB   5387  Christophe ARNAUBEC                 FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
   AB   4702  Joseph ARNOLD                       US         PANAMA CITY FLYERS
   AB   4432  Yoshihito ASAKURA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4591  Francesco ASSANDRI                  IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   AB   3233  Uri ASSIF                           IL         ISRAEL CYCLO-TOURING CLUB
   AB   4815  Caroline ATKINS                     US  F      ASHEVILLE WOMEN'S CYCLING
   AB   2544  Philippe AUBERGER                   FR         Entente Cyclo Eudoise
   AB   2300  André AUBERT                        FR         Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
   AB   7040  Max AUDOUIN                         FR     TM  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
   AB   7041  Vincelette AUDOUIN                  FR  F  TM  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
   AB   2344  Christian AUGER                     FR         Rand. Baldomériens - Saint Galmier
   AB   2735  Émile AUGEREAU                      FR         Vélo Club Sèvre Cyclo
   AB   3927  Daniel AULU                         BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   AB    133  Laurent AUSSET                      FR         CC Emerainville
   AB   3180  Dan AUSTAD                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   4780  Hunter AUSTIN                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   2053  Jean-Michel AUTIN                   FR         Club des Amis Cyclos - Chateauroux
   AB    112  Éric AVARD                          FR         Cyclo Club Vézonnais
   AB   6683  Uwe AVEMARIE                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   1694  Anastasios BACHARIS                 GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   2678  Christian BADET                     FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
   AB   4740  Pedro BADILLO                       US         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
   AB    661  Michel BAILLEUL                     FR         US Métro Transports
   AB   4186  Alex BALL                           GB         A.U.K.
   AB   3280  Jean-Marc BANDURA                   FR         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   3657  Ivo BANEK                           AT         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   7458  Piero BAR                           IT     TM  SC RIVALTA
   AB   7459  Loredana GIUGLAR                    IT  F  TM  SC RIVALTA
   AB   4379  Charlene BARACH-BURWOOD             CA  F      RAND. RED DEER
   AB   4715  Dan BARBASCH                        US         FINGER LAKES CYCLING CLUB
   AB   2239  Pierre BARBAUX                      FR         Cyclo Montalieu-Vercieu
   AB   5063  Claude BARBIER                      FR         Bois Colombes Sports
   AB   3008  Michel BARBIER (2)                  FR         Cyclo Villainais Off. Tourisme - UFOLEP
   AB   7355  Cezar BARBOSA                       BR     VS  CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB    423  Joseph BARBUTTI                     FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
   AB   5275  Patrick BARDY                       FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
   AB   4814  Thomas BAROCAN                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB    542  Jean-Pierre BARRANGER               FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
   AB   4009  José Roberto BARRASA ETXEBARRIA     ES         S. BABCOCK WILCOX
   AB   2257  Christian BARSACQ                   FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
   AB   7356  Vladimir BASALAEV                   RU     TM  VELO CLUB SOURA-MARAFON (PENZA)
   AB   7357  Loudmila BASALAEVA                  RU  F  TM  VELO CLUB SOURA-MARAFON (PENZA)
   AB   4310  Kim BASSE                           DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   2434  Yannick BATTEUX                     FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
   AB   4902  David BAUER                         US         HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   4032  José Luis BAUTISTA GARCIA           ES         SC LLODIANA (AL)
   AB   4338  Jens Ove BAY                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   2992  Roland BAZOT                        FR         Bovélo - Bobigny
   AB   4085  David BEANEY                        GB         A.U.K.
   AB    148  François BEAUVAIS                   FR         Marmande Cyclotourisme
   AB   3821  Ulli BECHTOLDT                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   4716  Alan BECKE                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   2941  Léopold BECKER                      FR         J3 Sports Amilly
   AB   4711  Ritaann BECKER                      US  F      CAPITAL CITY CYCLISTS
   AB   3642  Ulrich BECKERS                      DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
   AB   2063  Christophe BECQ                     FR         Entente Sport. Chelles Gambetta
   AB   1924  Giorgio BEDETTI                     IT         LAME POLISPORTIVA
   AB   7494  Leon BEELER                         US     VS  RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   2333  Michel BEGEL                        FR         Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
   AB   4480  Andrea BEGHINI                      IT         HELLAS MONTEFORTE CICLO BIKE
   AB   4793  Mark BEHNING                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB     63  Michel BELAUD                       FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
   AB   3834  Mladen BELCHEV                      BG         KAYLACHKA DOLINA PLEVEN
   AB   1539  Antonio BELDA VALERO                ES         PC BANYERES
   AB   1848  Giorgio BELLAN                      IT         GSC PORTO TOLLE
   AB   2722  Christophe BELLARDANT               FR         CC Boulogne Billancourt
   AB   2864  Gérard BELLARDANT                   FR         ASPTT Le Mans
   AB   5256  Manuel BELLIARD                     FR         US Sérigné  UFOLEP
   AB   1906  Maria Betty BELLINATO               IT  F      GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
   AB   1904  Marco BELLINO                       IT         VALETTI BIKE
   AB   7004  Catherine BELLOUARD                 FR  F  TM  Individuel France
   AB   7005  Dominique RIOCHET                   FR     TM  Individuel France
   AB   3150  Aleksey BELOGRUDOF                  RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   1635  Joachim-David BENEDICT              DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB    339  Jean BÉNÉTULLIÈRE                   FR         Bécane Club Perréonnaise
   AB   3581  Giancarlo BENIVENTO                 IT         GS CYCLOTURIST
   AB   4094  Beatrice Ann BENTON                 GB  F      VELO CLUB 167
   AB   2194  Raymond BÉRENGER                    FR         Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
   AB    770  Stéphane BERGER                     FR         Route Sportive Meximieux
   AB   7482  Barb BERGIN                         US  F  VS  GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   3974  Tony BERGQVIST                      SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB    627  Michel BERNARD (1)                  FR         As. Sportive Monterblanc
   AB    628  Yvette BERNARD                      FR  F      As. Sportive Monterblanc
   AB   7457  Elena BERNARDI                      IT  F  TM  UC VALMARANA
   AB   7456  Beniamino SOSO                      IT     TM  UC VALMARANA
   AB   1545  Carles BERNAT RALLO                 ES         CLUB E. BICI AVENTURA
   AB   4822  Carole BERNHARDT                    US  F      OREGON RANDONNEURS
   AB   4712  Ramón BERRIOS                       US         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
   AB   3039  Jean-Jacques BERRIOT                FR         C. Hospitalier Sports - Bordeaux
   AB   2723  Éliane BERTELLI                     FR  F      Cyclo Club Caussadais
   AB   2724  Jean-Claude BERTELLI                FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
   AB   1854  Renzo BERTOLI                       IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
   AB    690  Alain BERTRON                       FR         Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
   AB   5151  Francis BEURIER                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   3658  Ingo BEYLER                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   5072  Yves-Marie BIDOIRE                  FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   AB    211  Pierre BIÉNÈS                       FR         ASPTT Paris
   AB   3550  Kaz BIENIAK                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   2461  Robert BIGUET                       FR         Individuel France
   AB   6795  Hans Jørgen BINDER                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4991  Paul BIRD                           AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   3162  Roy BISHOP                          GB         BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
   AB   4327  Jan Michael BISP                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB    239  Bruno BLANCHARD                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
   AB   3480  Emilio BLANCO LÓPEZ                 ES         CC RIAZOR
   AB    630  Patrice BLAVIGNAC                   FR         Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
   AB   3611  Helmut BLECHERT                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   2915  Michel BLONDEL                      FR         Bréviandes Cyclo
   AB   6946  Henry BOARDMAN                      AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   2827  André BOCHU                         FR         Cyclo Mauriennais - St Jean de Maurienne
   AB   4928  Ian BOEHM                           AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   4907  Michael BOEHM                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   3848  Kurt BØGEVIG                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB    700  Patrick BOISHARDY                   FR         Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
   AB   3354  Ellen BONE                          US  F      FLORIDA FREEWHEELERS
   AB    673  Michel BONNETTE                     FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
   AB   5363  Lionel BONNEVIE                     FR         Individuel France
   AB    262  Gilbert BONNY                       FR         Stade Ploufraganais Cyclo
   AB   1883  Gianluca BORCASSA                   IT         GC PANIGHINA
   AB   5020  Roberto BORELLO                     IT     VS  Individuel France
   AB   4611  Norberto BORRI                      IT         GS FARE TENTICICLISMO
   AB   2657  Gérard BORZEIX                      FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
   AB   1937  Romina BOSELLO                      IT  F      GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
   AB   4594  Anna BOTTINI                        IT  F      ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO
   AB    776  Guy BOUILLOT                        FR         US Métro Transports
   AB   5227  Alain BOULAY                        FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
   AB    754  Marcel BOULO                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Vannes
   AB   3088  Charles BOURDON                     FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
   AB   2400  Henri BOUREL                        FR         Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
   AB   5396  Jacques BOURGE                      FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   AB    626  Georges BOURIEL                     FR         AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
   AB      3  André BOURNY                        FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
   AB   2902  Pascal BOUTET                       FR         Cyclo Poitiers Couronneries
   AB   2750  Olivier BOUTINAUD                   FR         Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
   AB   2268  Didier BOUVIER                      FR         Individuel France
   AB    549  Jean-Louis BOUYSSET                 FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
   AB   5285  Sylvain BOYAVAL                     FR         Vélo Club Armentières
   AB   4749  John BRADY                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   4282  Børge BRANDT                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   3025  Patrick BRAS                        FR         Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
   AB   5077  Gérard BRAT                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Sénart- Montgeron
   AB   3735  Joachim BRAUN                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   3813  Lukas BRAUN                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   3812  Manfred BRAUN                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   3752  Bernd BRÄUNING                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   4752  Dan BREKKE                          US         GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
   AB   3759  Karl BRENNER                        DE         CRP Bitche
   AB    688  Daniel BRETHIAUX                    FR         A Saint-Gilles Croix-de-Vie
   AB    438  Daniel BRETON                       FR         Cyclo Club Vézonnais
   AB   6713  Daniel BREUSE                       BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
   AB   4912  Chris BREWIN                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   2589  Michel BRICOTEAU                    FR         Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
   AB    395  Michel BRIÉRE                       FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
   AB   3047  Christian BRIEY                     FR         VC Houdan
   AB   3583  Giovanni Battista BRIGNONE          IT         ASD ODDONE CICLI
   AB   2543  Claude BRISSON                      FR         Cyclo Avenières Morestel
   AB   2645  Yann BRIZAIS                        FR         ATSC  Adm. Financières Rhône
   AB   1993  Jared BROCKWAY                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   3553  Charlotte BROMLEY                   GB  F      WEST YORKSHIRE DA
   AB    747  Alain BRONNEC                       FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
   AB   3351  James BRONSON                       US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
   AB   1457  David BROO                          NO         R Y E
   AB   7026  Alain BROUDER                       FR     TM  AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
   AB   7025  Gisèle BROUDER                      FR  F  TM  AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
   AB   7414  Peter BRÜGGEN                       DE     VS  SPEEDBIKE BERGISH GLADBACH
   AB   7379  Richard BRUIJN                      NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
   AB   3393  Harold BRULL                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   2573  Bernard BRUNEAU (2)                 FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB    170  Catherine BRUNET                    FR  F      Union Cyclo du Nivolet
   AB    155  Jean-Pierre BRUNET                  FR         Union Cyclo du Nivolet
   AB   1853  Bruno BRUNI                         IT         INDIVIDUEL
   AB     47  Marie-Odile BUFFET                  FR  F      Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
   AB   3077  Daniel BUGUET                       FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
   AB   6701  Daniel BÜHLMANN                     CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
   AB   4771  Nicholas BULL                       US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB   7451  Stephen BULMER                      GB     VS  TEESSIDE DA
   AB   3391  Chris BURKHARDT                     US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB   4759  David BURNS                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   4937  Rowan BURNS                         AU         A.A. TASMANIA
   AB   4730  Cheryl BURNS-JOHNSON                US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB    390  Michel BURON                        FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   5286  Bernadette BURTIN                   FR  F      Polyaudax Club
   AB   3288  Henry Lee BURTON                    US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   AB   5093  Louis BUTAULT                       FR         Union Sportive Saint Herblain
   AB   4999  Mike BUTLER                         US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
   AB   4753  Clyde BUTT                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   4766  David BUZZEE                        US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   3961  Håkan BYLIN                         SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB    430  Alexis CADIOU                       FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
   AB   2471  Philippe CADORET                    FR         Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
   AB   2875  Françoise CAILLAULT                 FR  F      Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
   AB    190  Pierre CALICHON                     FR         Omnium Cycliste Raphaëlois
   AB    397  Dominique CALLENNEC                 FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
   AB   4114  Brian CALLOW                        GB         A.U.K.
   AB   3274  Carlos Raul Dos Santos CALVETE      BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB   2229  Jean-Pierre CAMICAS                 FR         Cyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
   AB   1756  José María CAMPOS OLIVARES          ES         PC PARGIL
   AB   1901  Mario CANINI                        IT         US CICLISMO PIOVENE ROCCHETTE
   AB   2633  Noël CANON                          FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB   2903  Georges CANTIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Fleurantin
   AB   2225  Thierry CAPRON                      FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
   AB   1842  Ivan CARDELLINI                     IT         BIKE E SPORTEVOLUTION
   AB   2924  Alain CAREGLIO                      FR         Union Cyclo du Nivolet
   AB   4290  Ole CARLSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   1918  Giancarlo CARNINO                   IT         VALETTI BIKE
   AB   2719  Jean-Paul CARNOT                    FR         Cyclos de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
   AB   4724  Rodolfo CARRILLO                    US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   4971  Mark CARRINGTON                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   4075  David CARRIVICK                     GB         AUDAX KERNOV
   AB   2236  Yves CARTIER                        FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
   AB   4725  Donald CARTWRIGHT                   US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   3091  Jean-Pierre CASATI                  FR         Individuel France
   AB   3167  Tonia CASON                         ZA  F      ROUTE 42
   AB   2019  Claude CASTAGNE                     FR         Club Cyclo Villefranche d'Allier
   AB   2898  Jean-Luc CASTAING                   FR         Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
   AB   1905  Franco CASTELLAN                    IT         GS KROM THIENE
   AB   3491  José Ramón CASTRO IGLESIAS          ES         SCT ASTURIANA
   AB   1669  Vincenzo CATALANO                   IT         TEAM BICI SPORT
   AB   3462  Carlos Roberto CATALINA ARAGÓN      ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
   AB   2519  Guy CENÈS                           FR         Union Vélocipédique Mazamétaine
   AB     78  José CEREZO                         ES         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
   AB   2051  Patrick CEREZO                      FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
   AB   4552  Vittorio CERIANI                    IT         GS AMAROTI VELOLAINATE
   AB   5130  Michel CESBRON                      FR         Cyclos Chalonnes/Loire Rochefort
   AB   5381  Michel CESPEDES                     FR         Plessis-Trévise Cycliste
   AB   5311  Roger CHABBERT                      FR         Club des 100 Cols
   AB    440  Abdelkrim CHABOU                    FR         Vélo Club Moulin de Redon
   AB   2226  Annie CHAGUÉ                        FR  F      Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   AB   2702  Daniel CHALUMEAU                    FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
   AB    710  François CHAMP                      FR         Étoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne
   AB   2447  Dominique CHAPLET                   FR         CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
   AB   4090  Jonathan CHAPMAN                    GB         CHIPPENHAM & DIST. WHLS
   AB     66  Yves CHAPPEL                        FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
   AB   2167  Bernard CHAPRON                     FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
   AB   2270  Jacques CHAPRON                     FR         Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
   AB   2882  Paul CHAPUT                         FR         Individuel France
   AB    506  Jacques CHARLES                     FR         CC des Copains de Monville
   AB   7011  Isabelle CHARLOT                    FR  F  TM  CC du Tardenois
   AB   7010  Rémy CHARLOT                        FR     TM  CC du Tardenois
   AB   5361  Jérôme CHARTIER                     FR         Cyclo Rand Presqu'île Castine - St Cast
   AB   2179  Cédric CHAUDIER                     FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
   AB    447  Jean-François CHAUDIÈRES            FR         Club Vélocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
   AB   2647  Yves CHAUVEAU                       FR         Cyclos Fertois
   AB   3189  Elena CHERNOROT                     RU  F      VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
   AB    189  Michel CHEVALIER (2)                FR         Entente Sportive Chauffailles
   AB   2904  Patrick CHEVALLIER                  FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
   AB   2542  Yves CHEVILLARD                     FR         Union Cyclo du Nivolet
   AB   2662  Joël CHICOYNEAU DE LAVALETTE        FR         Abeille de Rueil
   AB   6864  Giuseppe CHINNICI                   IT         TEAM CICLI REINAUDO
   AB     23  Yves CHIZELLE                       FR         Club des 100 Cols
   AB   2947  Dany CHOQUET                        FR         Cyclo Aérospatiale Méaulte
   AB   2642  Marcel CHOQUET                      FR         Cyclo Aérospatiale Méaulte
   AB   6895  James CHOU                          TW         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   3654  Bjarke CHRISTESEN                   DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   3502  José Manuel CHUST ALCOY             ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
   AB   3609  Fabio CIAMPO                        IT         LOKOMOTIV CICLONAUTI
   AB   1888  Vinicio CIANCONE                    IT         CICLI BOTTA
   AB   4617  Marco CIOCCA                        IT         GC IL CAMPIONISSIMO
   AB   2203  Alain CLERC                         FR         Amicale Randonneurs Ermontois
   AB   2253  Gérard CLERO                        FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
   AB    748  Antoine CLOATRE                     FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
   AB    707  Dominique CLOP                      FR         VC Toury - UFOLEP
   AB   4478  Mario COCCO                         IT         CS AMPEILIO BORDIGHERA
   AB   2957  Arnaud COCHEVELOU                   FR         Vélo Sport Trémévenois
   AB   4706  Milton COFRESI                      PR         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
   AB   5195  Robert COHEN                        FR         Roue Libre Gignacoise
   AB   2159  Roland COLL                         FR         Cyclo Club Tricastin
   AB    389  Michel COLLIN (2)                   FR         ASPTT Paris
   AB   3282  Sam COLLINS                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   1675  Roberto COLOMBO                     IT         TEAM CHIODINI
   AB   2462  Maurice COLRAS                      FR         La Roue d'Or Guisarde - Guise
   AB   6949  Thierry COMBELLES                   FR         CT Parisiens
   AB   7016  Marie-Christine CONGNARD            FR  F  TM  Rand. Cyclistes du Loir - La Flèche
   AB   7015  Patrice CONGNARD                    FR     TM  Rand. Cyclistes du Loir - La Flèche
   AB    591  Jean-Yves CONSTANTIN                FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
   AB   4495  Maurizio CONTINI                    IT         BERTOLDI TEAM
   AB    326  Jean-Yves CORNOU                    FR         Individuel France
   AB   2149  Muriel CORNU                        FR  F      Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
   AB   3259  Juan José CORTÉS LÓPEZ              ES         CLUB CICLISTA RIVAS
   AB   5287  Ange COS                            FR         Amicale Miniac Morvan
   AB   5081  Sylvain COSSE                       FR         Individuel France
   AB   3146  Antonio COSTA                       BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB   1914  Marco COSTA                         IT         TEAM PAROLIN
   AB   2357  Philippe COTART                     FR         Vélo Club Corbas
   AB   5359  Pascal COUDERT                      FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
   AB   3551  Alain COUËT                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
   AB   3024  Roland COUPEAU                      FR         AC Châtelain-Coudray
   AB   2336  Jean-Yves COURJAL                   FR         Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
   AB   2271  Henri COURMONT                      FR         Abeille de Rueil
   AB   2099  Gérard COURVILLE                    FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
   AB    749  Jean-Pierre COUTELEAU               FR         Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
   AB   2631  Jean-Luc COUVREUR                   FR         Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
   AB   4750  Dave CRAMER                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   2393  Catherine CRÉMERS                   FR  F      Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
   AB   4598  Fabio CRESPI                        IT         ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO
   AB    428  Jacques CRESSANT                    FR         US Métro Transports
   AB   2749  Laurence CRETON                     FR  F      Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
   AB   2748  Marie-Claude CRETON                 FR  F      Guidon Richebourgeois
   AB   2747  Serge CRETON                        FR         Guidon Richebourgeois
   AB   4068  Brian CROFT                         GB         A.U.K.
   AB    711  Robert CROSNIER                     FR         Individuel France
   AB   1976  Ann CROSSLAND                       US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   4044  Gerhard CZERMAK                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB    528  René DAGOIS                         FR         CO Renault Sandouville - FSGT
   AB    376  Hervé DAGOMMER                      FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   AB   4522  Orfeo DALLA VECCHIA                 IT         UC VALMARANA
   AB   4729  Matthew DALTON                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   5009  Nathalie DAMELINCOURT               FR  F  TM  Association Sportive Mérysienne
   AB    534  Pierre DANTEC                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
   AB   2342  Colette DAVID                       FR  F      A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
   AB   3043  José DAVID                          FR         VS de la Presqu'île - Crozon
   AB   3172  Elton DAVIDS                        ZA         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CAPE TOWN
   AB   1939  Enrico DE ANGELI                    IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   AB   3276  Ricardo DE ARAUJO PEREIRA           BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB   2576  Éric DE BRÉBISSON                   FR         Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
   AB   3278  Adriana DE CAMPOS CERQUEIRA         BR  F  VT  CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB   4510  Sergio DE CAPITANI                  IT         BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA 2
   AB   3495  Rubén DE DIEGO MARTÍNEZ             ES         CLUB CICLISTA RIVAS
   AB   3928  Hélène DE VESTELE                   BE  F      INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
   AB   2477  Jean-Marc DEBRAND PESSA             FR         Individuel France
   AB   2014  Alain DEBRUYNE                      FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
   AB    436  Luc DECAMP                          FR         AS Boncourt Cyclo
   AB   3610  Heinz Jürgen DECKERS                DE         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   2125  Nicolas DECLIPPELEIR                FR         AC Mont Valérien - Suresnes
   AB    416  Didier DECOSTER                     FR         Matra MBDA Sport
   AB   5328  Alain DECUGIS                       FR         Roue d'Or Sanaryenne VL - Sanary
   AB    613  Fabrice DEFORGES                    FR         CO GIAT Industrie Satory
   AB    353  Hervé DEGOMBERT                     FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
   AB   4288  Lennart DEHN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   6710  Piet DEJONGHE                       BE         WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
   AB    122  Bernard DEJOUR                      FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
   AB    444  Jean-Claude DELANOE                 FR         AS Boncourt Cyclo
   AB    283  Jacques DELECOLLE                   FR         Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
   AB    590  Robert DELFAU                       FR         Bareulaires Cadarousso
   AB    601  Gérard DELUGIAN                     FR         Cyclo Club Draveillois
   AB   3876  Pascal DELZENNE                     FR         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
   AB   5215  Philippe DEMANY                     FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
   AB   5230  Alexis DEMOY                        FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB    437  Christian DENIEL                    FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
   AB   2744  Gilbert DENOYELLE                   FR         Guidon Richebourgeois
   AB    701  Philippe DEPLAIX                    FR         Individuel France
   AB   2211  Bernard DERAND                      FR         Cyclo Rand. - Pithiviers le Vieil
   AB   2758  Jean-François DERÈGNAUCOURT         FR         ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
   AB    312  Jean DEROUET                        FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
   AB   7048  Jérôme DEROUET                      FR     TH  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   7049  Didier DROUET                       FR     TH  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   2258  Patrick DESBOIS                     FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
   AB   2320  Roger DESCAMPS                      FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
   AB   2057  Michel DESCHASEAUX                  FR         Luxeuil Cyclotourisme
   AB   2505  Patrick DESMEDT                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
   AB    117  Jean-Mary DESPERT                   FR         AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
   AB    500  Michel DESPLATS                     FR         Écureuils Marcheprime
   AB   2511  Alain DESVERNOIS                    FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   AB   3176  Michael DEVEREUX                    ZA         AURASAN
   AB   2128  Guy DEVILGÉRARD                     FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
   AB   2725  Jean DEWAELE                        FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   AB   1631  Lothar Albert DEYERLING             DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   2824  Lucie DI CANDIDO                    FR  F      Cyclo Mauriennais - St Jean de Maurienne
   AB   4590  Giuseppe DI MARZO                   IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   AB   3596  Milena DI PIETRANTONIO              IT  F      VERBIKE RACING TEAM
   AB   3481  Josu DIAZ CALVO                     ES         PEDALIBRE
   AB   4911  Allan DICKSON                       AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
   AB   6884  Clark DICUS                         US         VELOCE SANTIAGO
   AB   4182  Neil DIXON                          GB         LEICESTERSHIRE DA
   AB   3528  Ken DOBB                            CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   3177  Anthony DOMAN                       ZA         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CAPE TOWN
   AB   4038  Pedro Jesús DOMINGUEZ RINCON        ES         CC LOS JU-LULUS
   AB   4700  Vincent DOMINGUEZ-SCHUGT            US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   2518  Daniel DONAT-MAGNIN                 FR         Individuel France
   AB   2524  Daniel DONCKELE                     FR         Cyclo Aérospatiale Méaulte
   AB   7493  Alan DOPFEL                         US     VS  RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   3371  Christine DORVEL                    US  F      CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
   AB   2348  Michel DOUET                        FR         AS Brévannes
   AB   2605  Pascal DREUX                        FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
   AB   4913  Glenn DRUERY                        AU     VS  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   5110  Gilbert DUCHESNE                    FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
   AB   1490  Timothy DUFFY                       US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   AB   2730  Dominique DUGUÉPÉROUX               FR         Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
   AB   1967  Michelle DULIEU                     US  F      ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
   AB    769  Philippe DUMÉNIL                    FR         CT Lyon
   AB   2808  Régis DUNEAU                        FR         Amicale Laïque La Source
   AB   3279  Richard DÜNNER                      CH         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB    495  Guy DUPART                          FR         Club Sportif Loisirs Gend. Rosny/Bois
   AB     83  Richard DURANTET                    FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
   AB   6826  Per DÜRING                          DK         ARD SJAELLAND
   AB    336  Gérard DURU                         FR         AS Boncourt Cyclo
   AB    629  Gilles DUSSON                       FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB    396  Huguette DUTEIL                     FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Avranches
   AB    593  Jean-Luc DUVILLARD                  FR         Patronage Laïque - Craponne
   AB   4751  Dion DYER                           US         CYCLO VETS
   AB   4232  Paul DYTHAM                         GB         ACF
   AB   1972  Jessica ECKHARDT                    US  F      NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   3946  Magnus ELIESON                      SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB   4893  Garry ELMITT                        US         SAN DIEGO BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   2312  Nicole ENDRES                       FR  F      Dassault Sport - Suresnes
   AB   1742  Pedro ERIZ LASKURAIN                ES         ELORRIO T.T.
   AB   4271  Peter ERNST                         DE         ARD NORDJYLLAND
   AB   2896  Jean ESCAICH                        FR         Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
   AB    221  Pascal ESTEVEZ                      FR         Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
   AB   1447  Fuat FAKHRUTDINOV                   RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   AB   4612  Enrico FALABINO                     IT         CYCLING COSSATO
   AB   3173  Roleen FALKEN                       ZA  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS CAPE TOWN
   AB   2098  André FAPPANI                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
   AB   2848  Joël FAUCHET                        FR         Union Sportive Acigné Cyclo
   AB   2628  Jean FAVIER                         FR         ASPTT Lyon
   AB    163  Jérôme FAVREAU                      FR         Les Randonneurs Rochelais
   AB    760  Jean-Noël FAYARD                    FR         Cyclo Club Monistrol - UFOLEP
   AB   2649  Georges FAYET                       FR         Club Cyclo St Bonnet-le-Château
   AB    305  Olivier FEDENSIEU                   FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   AB   1530  Gonçal FERNÁNDEZ MILLS              ES         SC GRACIA BARCELONA
   AB   1544  Emilio FERNÁNDEZ ORDÓÑEZ            ES         SCT ASTURIANA
   AB    111  Cedrick FERRÉ                       FR         Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
   AB   1960  Jose FERRERO                        US         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
   AB   3529  Keith FESER                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   2953  Yves FEUILLOY                       FR         AS Brévannes
   AB   4049  Doris FINK                          AT  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB   4050  Manfred FINK                        AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB   2252  Alain FLAHAUT                       FR         Confrérie Brevets France
   AB   2468  René FLATTOT                        FR         Individuel France
   AB   6912  Jennifer FLENNER                    US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   2356  Janny FLEURETTE                     FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
   AB   6901  Brad FLICKNER                       US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   AB   2704  Daniel FLOC'H                       FR         Cyclos de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
   AB   2133  Érick FLOCH                         FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
   AB   4703  Joel FLOOD                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   2600  Gérard FLORES                       FR         Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
   AB   3653  Astrid FÖDERLER                     DE  F      ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB    713  Fabrice FOLLET                      FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
   AB    108  Christian FONTAINE                  FR         Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
   AB     69  Michel FONTAINE                     FR         ASPTT Lyon
   AB   5222  Jean-Jacques FONTANELLE             FR         Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
   AB   2627  Pierre FOUCAUD                      FR         Anille Braye Cyclo
   AB   2822  Guy FOURNIÉ                         FR         US Tropézienne
   AB    682  Jean-Paul FOURNIER                  FR         Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
   AB   4758  Mike FOX                            US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   2399  Joël FRABOULET                      FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
   AB   1946  Marina FRACASSI                     IT  F      TEAM CBR
   AB   1831  Thierry FRANCK                      BE         LE GUIDON ARVILLE - ST HUBERT
   AB   1717  Georges FRANÇOIS                    BE         Club Cyclo Orchies
   AB   1968  Mark FRANK                          US         ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
   AB   3947  Thomas FRANZÉN                      SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB   1832  Jean-Paul FRÉDÉRIC                  BE         CT D'ANTOING
   AB   6798  Kristian FREDERIKSEN                DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
   AB   3950  Lennart FREDRICSON                  SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB   1714  Walter FRICKER                      CH         RADMARATHON
   AB   1615  Alfred FRIEDERICI                   DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   2043  Bruno FRILLEY                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Sénart- Montgeron
   AB   2988  Marcel FRONT                        FR         E.S. Champfleur
   AB   1962  Michael FULTON                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   4300  Thomas FURU                         FI         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   1926  Yvette FUSER                        AU  F      GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
   AB   4551  Lorenzo GABRIELI                    IT         GS SAN VIGILIO
   AB   2007  Thierry GADON                       FR         Chauray Cyclos et Randonneurs
   AB   4919  Robert GAGGINI                      AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
   AB   7019  Michel GAGNARD                      FR     VS  Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
   AB    130  Jean-Pierre GAGNEUR                 FR         AS Andrésy
   AB   2509  Jacques GALAUP                      FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   AB   2675  Bertrand GALLARD                    FR         CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
   AB   4365  Sarah GALLAZIN                      CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   4536  Simone GALLETTI                     IT         GS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
   AB   1896  Luigi GAMBONE                       IT         POLISPORTIVA UNIVERSO
   AB   2491  Gérard GANDAIS                      FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
   AB    275  Isabelle GANET                      FR  F      USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
   AB   3519  Francisco GARCIA RAFANELL           ES         CEN. EX. MONTCLAR
   AB   2046  Jacques GARDANS                     FR         Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
   AB   2761  Paul GARDIE                         FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
   AB   2413  Pierre GARLAN                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
   AB   4087  Martin GARNER                       GB         WEST KENT DA
   AB    675  Alain GARNIER                       FR         Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
   AB   1741  Lander GARRASTAZU URDANGARIN        ES         ZARAUTZKO Z.E.
   AB   4708  Cindy GAUDETTE                      US  F      MOTOROLA CYCLING LEAGUE
   AB   2280  Michel GAUDON                       FR         ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
   AB    497  Hugues GAULANDEAU                   FR         Ass. Municipale Omnisp.- Mer
   AB    589  Michel GAULTIER (1)                 FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
   AB    322  Joseph GAUTIER                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Hénonnaise
   AB   3469  Joaquin GELABERTO SANS              ES         CEN. EX. MONTCLAR
   AB   2816  Jean-Jacques GENEAU                 FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
   AB    384  Didier GENEVÉE                      FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
   AB    560  Emmanuel GÉNITONI                   FR         Pédale Semuroise
   AB   6699  Vasilios GEORGAKOPOULOS             GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   3343  Adi GERBLICH                        US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   4482  Angelo GHELARDI                     IT         EQUIPE CORBETTESE
   AB   4599  Massimo GHILARDI                    IT         EMPORIO DEL CICLO DABLIU
   AB   3225  Gaetano GIACOBINI                   IT         JESI CYCLING TEAM
   AB   7448  Roger GIBSON                        GB     VS  WESSEX DA
   AB   2164  Roger GILBERT                       FR         Entente Cyclo Trélazéenne
   AB   4364  David GILLANDERS                    CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   4199  Brian GILLIVER                      GB         KIDDERMINSTER CTC
   AB   4255  Paul GILLIVER                       GB         A.U.K.
   AB   4755  John GILMORE                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB    257  Marc GIRARD                         FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
   AB   2912  François GIRARDOT                   FR         Cyclo Club de Metz
   AB    127  Gilles GIRAUD                       FR         Cyclo Avenières Morestel
   AB   4889  Steve GIVENS                        US         DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
   AB    658  Yves GIVONETTI                      FR         Individuel France
   AB    597  Luc GLANDAIS                        FR         Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
   AB   4792  Bill GLASS                          US         HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   1589  Thomas GLEIM                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB    572  Maurice GOBET (2)                   FR         ASPTT Saint Lô
   AB   3028  Gilbert GODEFROY                    FR         AS Atochem
   AB   4930  Rob GODKIN                          AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
   AB   4376  Joy GOERTZEN                        CA  F      MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
   AB    547  Vincent GOFFIN                      FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
   AB   2572  Guy GOLTAIS                         FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB    514  Bernard GOMBEAU                     FR         Club Cyclo Guiziérois
   AB    301  Bernard GONET                       FR         CC de Liffré Cyclo
   AB    774  Thierry GONOT                       FR         Pechbonieu Vélo Club
   AB    579  Noël GONZALEZ                       FR         Union Sportive Sassenage
   AB   4029  Arturo GONZÁLEZ QUINTELA            ES         CC RIAZOR
   AB   1522  Antonio GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ          ES         PEDALIBRE
   AB   1529  Bernardo GONZÁLEZ SAMPEDRO          ES         SCT ASTURIANA
   AB   3255  Josep María GORNALS MONGUIO         ES         PEÑA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA
   AB   5112  Jimmy GOUBAND                       FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB   1693  Ioannis GOUMAS                      GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   2967  Christian GOURSAUD                  FR         Plessis-Trévise Cycliste
   AB   5091  Guillaume GOUT                      FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
   AB   2512  Daniel GOUY                         FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   AB   5199  Firmin GOYENAGA                     FR         CC Santé Saint Jean de Luz
   AB   3334  Woody GRAHAM                        US         CAROLINA CYCLERS
   AB   2674  Sylvia GRANDPRÉ                     FR  F      Union Vélo. Argenteuil
   AB   6852  Peter GRANT                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
   AB   4778  George GREGORIO                     US         JERSEY SHORE TOURING SOCIETY
   AB   2190  Pierre GRENET                       FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
   AB    179  Romain GRENIER                      FR         Individuel France
   AB   4256  Phil GROVES                         GB         ACF
   AB   2769  Daniel GROYER                       FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
   AB   2306  François GRU                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Camors
   AB   2746  Gérard GRUEZ                        FR         Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
   AB   3655  Andreas GRUNER                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   3977  Christer GRUSELL                    SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   AB    719  Jean-Michel GUCBILMEZ               FR         AC Bouffémont
   AB    232  Patrick GUÉGAN                      FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
   AB   3065  Georges GUÉNÉ                       FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB   2328  Philippe GUÉNET                     FR         Compagnons de la Clouère
   AB   2148  Jean-Yves GUÉRACHER                 FR         Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
   AB   2475  Hervé GUÉRIN                        FR         Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
   AB   2911  Pierre GUIGON                       FR         Les Bleuets - Le Meux
   AB    235  Gilbert GUIGUEN                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
   AB   2611  Antoine GUIHENEUF                   FR         Culture Loisirs Orvault
   AB   4727  Fran GUILFOYLE                      GB  F      HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
   AB   5342  Yves GUILLAUMIE                     FR         Cyclotourisme Objatois
   AB    357  Jean-Robert GUILLEMET               FR         Cyclo Club Bignan
   AB   2397  Michel GUILLET (2)                  FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
   AB     85  Pierre GUILLIÉE                     FR         Club des 100 Cols
   AB    424  Pierre GUILLON (2)                  FR         Individuel France
   AB   2153  Roland GUILLON                      FR         Individuel France
   AB   2340  Colette GUILLOT                     FR  F      A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
   AB   5192  Guy GUILLOTEAU                      FR         BV2R Cyclos Targe
   AB   5191  Pierrette GUILLOTEAU                FR  F      BV2R Cyclos Targe
   AB    517  Alexandre GUILLUY                   FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
   AB   3063  Marc GUINEFOLLEAU                   FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
   AB   5079  Fabrice GUINET                      FR         US Chambray Cyclo
   AB   4244  James GUMBRELL                      GB         A.U.K.
   AB   1642  Edgar GÜNZEL                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   2783  Jean GUYOT (2)                      FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
   AB   3763  Ingo HAAS                           DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   3228  Ofer HABER                          IL         ISRAEL CYCLO-TOURING CLUB
   AB    200  Jean-Claude HAMEAU                  FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
   AB   5158  Jean-Pierre HAMM                    FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
   AB   3675  Harald HAMMER                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   6925  Judson HAND                         US         CENTRAL JERSEY BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   7469  Adrian HANDS                        US     VS  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   3638  Andreas HANISCH                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   4442  Shigeru HANIYA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   3707  Werner HANKE                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   6829  Per Thue HANSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4439  Yasunori HARA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   3304  Amy HARMAN                          US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   1657  Heino HARMS                         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   2540  Jean-Charles HARO                   FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
   AB   4767  Bob HARRIS                          US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   4756  Daniel HARRIS                       US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB    775  Norbert HARTWEG                     FR         Les Randonneurs Rochelais
   AB   3145  Edgar HARVEY                        CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
   AB   5226  Jean-Charles HARZO                  FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   5225  Marina HARZO-SIMON                  FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   3712  Volker HASELOFF                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   3571  Philippe HAUTOT                     BE         CYCLO CLUB ST. ROCH
   AB   3377  Robert HAWKS                        US         GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
   AB   3390  Rick HAYS                           US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   4833  Robert HEATHER                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   2104  Jean-Louis HÉBERT                   FR         Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
   AB   2015  Patrice HÉBERT                      FR         Union Sportive Villejuif
   AB   2514  Hubert HÉDOIN                       FR         Vélo Club du Foyer Mogador
   AB   5186  Pierre HELLIER                      FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
   AB    488  Christian HÉLOU                     FR         Velosport Geminox
   AB   4772  Charles HENDERSON                   US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   2954  Gael HENNART                        FR         Le Guidon Noyalais
   AB    201  Christian HÉNO                      FR         Le Guidon Noyalais
   AB   3433  Jo HENRICH                          NL         S.S.O.V. HEERLEN
   AB    729  Éric HERBRETEAU                     FR         Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
   AB    705  Michel HERNOT                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre
   AB   2338  Daniel HERPIN                       FR         Club Cyclo Loisirs Le Mans
   AB   4882  James D HERRING                     US         FLORIDA FREEWHEELERS
   AB    400  Marie-Claude HERVÉ                  FR  F      L'Hermitage Athletic Club
   AB   2088  Yvon HERVÉ                          FR         Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
   AB   2364  Marylène HEURTAULT                  FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   6579  Itzik HEYMAN                        IL         ISRAEL CYCLO-TOURING CLUB
   AB    165  Jean-François HILLÉREAU             FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   7405  Morten HIMMEL                       DE     VS  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   3826  Jochen HINRICHS-STÖLDT              DE         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   4391  Akira HIRAYAMA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   1970  Kevin HODGE                         US         FIGHTIN BOBAS
   AB    474  Didier HOËL                         FR         Individuel France
   AB   3803  Jochen HOFER                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   3296  Charles HOFFMAN                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   3995  Stefan HOLM                         SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   AB   4820  Kenneth HOLMES                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   7380  Theo HOMAN                          NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
   AB   4415  Kaitaro HONDA                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
   AB   4238  Mike HOPKINS                        GB         SWINDON WHLS
   AB   4409  Hirotaka HORIGOME                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB    558  Jean-Jacques HORLAMUS               FR         CC Baillet en France
   AB   1564  Andreas HORSCHT                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB    377  Serge HORVAIS                       FR         Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
   AB   5330  Michel HOULMANN                     FR         Vélo Touriste Voironnais
   AB   4206  Brian HOWE                          GB         A.U.K.
   AB   3401  Michael HRAST                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   1436  Tim HUDSON                          ZA         GERMISTON WHEELERS
   AB   4781  Mark HUGHES                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   5101  Rémy HUGON                          FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB    535  Robert HUMILY                       FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
   AB   6810  Hardy HUNDEBOEL                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4427  Maya IDE                            JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
   AB   3489  Francisco Javier IGLESIAS LÓPEZ     ES         SCT ASTURIANA
   AB   4407  Toshihiro IKEDA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   2020  Jean-Pierre ILIOU                   FR         CSM Puteaux
   AB    676  Hubert ILLIEN                       FR         Argoat Cyclo Club
   AB   4382  William INGLES                      CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
   AB   3357  John INGOLD                         US         ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   4470  Hirohide ISHIBE                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4389  Chikara IWAMOTO                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   3266  Diego Javier IZQUIERDO CARAZO       ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   AB    249  Daniel JACOB                        FR         US Sinagote - Séné
   AB   7372  Susan JACOBSON                      US  F  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   7373  Michael TIGGES                      US     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   3865  André JACQUIN                       FR         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   2232  Lionel JACQUOT                      FR         US Cergy
   AB   3385  Ellen JAFFE                         US  F      NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
   AB   2482  Joël JAM                            FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
   AB   2483  Marie JAM                           FR  F      Groupe Cyclo Brestois
   AB   3178  Ferdinand JANSE VAN RENSBURG        ZA         CYCLE LAB PERFORMANCE CYCLING
   AB   2877  Éric JAOUEN                         FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
   AB   3053  Vincent JAOUEN                      FR         Patronage Laique Muni Le Gouill
   AB   4880  Marc JARKOW                         US         VILLAGES CYCLING ASSOCIATION
   AB    344  Philippe JEANNIOT                   FR         Club Cycliste Nogentais Cyclo
   AB   4169  Edward JEFFERY                      GB         COVENTRY RC
   AB   2406  Georges JÉGO                        FR         Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
   AB    154  Claude JÉGU                         FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   4974  Roy JENKINS                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   4879  Franklin C JENSEN                   US         COLOR COUNTRY CYCLING CLUB
   AB   6694  Jan JENSEN                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   7378  Rienk JEPKEMA                       NL     TC  INDIVIDUEL
   AB   4278  Arne JEPPESEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   6882  Mark JILKA                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   7047  Jean-Michel JOFFRE                  FR     VS  Union Sportive Vaux le Pénil
   AB   3942  Mikael JOHANSSON                    SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB   3967  Per-Gunnar JOHANSSON                SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   AB   2876  Claude JOLLY                        FR         Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
   AB   2975  Jean-Marc JOLY                      FR         Union Audax Français
   AB   4996  Graham JONES                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   1814  Erling JØRGENSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4260  Jens JØRGENSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   5144  Francis JOSEPH                      FR         ACS Saint Pierre du Perray
   AB   2742  Robert JOSEPH                       FR         CC Laiterie Villecomtal/Arros
   AB   2034  Jean-Claude JOUANIN                 FR         Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
   AB    256  Raymond JOURDAN                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   2201  Laurent JOUSEAU                     FR         US Renaudine - Château-Renault
   AB     40  Patrick JOUVES                      FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
   AB   2256  Claude JOYEZ                        FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
   AB   5379  Michel JUGE                         FR         Vélo Club Annecy
   AB   4402  Rieko KAMATA                        JP  F  VT  AUDAX JAPON
   AB   6855  Takeshi KANAMURA                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   3277  Guilherme Azambuja KARDEL           BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB   4434  Yasuhiro KATAGIRI                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
   AB   4467  Takashi KATO                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
   AB   4387  Akiko KAWACHI                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4385  Seiichi KAWASE                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
   AB   4189  Raymond KELLY                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
   AB   2055  Daniel KERN                         FR         Union Sportive Villejuif
   AB   5277  Daniel KESMAECKER                   FR         Vélo Club Armentières
   AB   3637  Thorsten KEßLER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   3780  Peter KIEFER                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB    507  Régis KIENER                        FR         Cyclo Sportif Club de Vouillé - UFOLEP
   AB   4941  Leigh KILPATRICK                    AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   4380  Ernie KIMBALL                       CA         ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
   AB   4931  David KING (2)                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   2493  Harry KLAWEZYNSKI                   FR         Individuel France
   AB   3435  Jan KLIJNSTRA                       NL         TC DE TOL
   AB   2584  Claude KLINGLER                     FR         Cyclo Foyer Rural de Robion
   AB   4723  Dan KNAPP                           US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   4341  Gustav Buck KNUDSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   2402  Jean-Marie KOBZAR                   FR         US Cergy
   AB   4438  Masako KODAMA                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   1579  Heinrich KOLB                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   3669  Manfred KÖLBEL                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   1607  Gojko KÖLLNER                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
   AB   4441  Masamoto KOMATSU                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   AB   3149  Valery KOMOTCHKOV                   RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   AB   7382  Carlo KOOPMANS                      NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
   AB   3860  Stefanos KOPANAKIS                  GR         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   4877  Paul KRAMER                         US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   AB   3202  Anatoly KRASNOKUTSKIY               RU         BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
   AB   3527  Fred KRAWIECKI                      CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   4876  Ed KRISTENSEN                       US         SAN DIEGO LONGRIDERS
   AB   4279  Gert Pagter KRISTENSEN              DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4331  Johannes KRISTIANSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   3623  Hartwig KRÜGER                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   6564  Martijn KUIPER                      NL         WTC WOERDEN
   AB   3196  Oleg KUPROVSKIY                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   AB   1655  Jens KUßLER                         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   3859  Ioannis KYRIAKOU                    GR         AETOS
   AB   4553  Maurizio LA SALA                    IT         CICLISTICA MARASSI GENOVA
   AB   2823  Camille LACOSTE                     FR         Cyclo Mauriennais - St Jean de Maurienne
   AB   2075  Annick LACROIX                      FR  F      Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
   AB   2387  Gérard LACROIX                      FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
   AB   2076  Jacques LACROIX                     FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
   AB   7057  Dominique LAFARGE                   FR     VS  ASPTT Amiens
   AB   2830  André LAGATHU                       FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
   AB    258  Franck LAGOUTTE                     FR         Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
   AB   2118  Michel LAIGNEL                      FR         Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
   AB   5234  Sylvain LALLEMENT                   FR         Cyclo Club Mirecourt
   AB     61  Jean-Marc LALLOUËT                  FR         Quimper Cyclo Club
   AB     50  Yves LALLOUËT                       FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   AB   1763  David LAMBIE                        GB         A.U.K.
   AB   7381  Bartel LAMERS                       NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
   AB   7391  Robert LAMMERTS                     NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
   AB    648  Marc LANAO                          FR         Individuel France
   AB   2359  René LANDAIS                        FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
   AB   2935  Thierry LANDOIS                     FR         Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
   AB    721  Patrice LANG                        FR         VC les Hirondelles Théding
   AB   3741  Matthias LANGE                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   2039  Bernard LANIESSE                    FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
   AB   5098  Patrick LAPARLIÈRE                  FR         CV Montastruc la Conseillère
   AB    478  Patrick LAPORTE                     FR         Cyclo Club Scaërois
   AB    448  Serge LARIVÉE                       FR         Club Vélocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
   AB   7443  Dave LARRINGTON                     GB     VS  A.U.K.
   AB   2983  Serge LARTIGAU                      FR         Cyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
   AB   3080  Xavier LATORRE VILALLONGA           FR         Bédoin Cyclo Randonneur
   AB   2582  Jean-Pierre LATOUR                  FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   4945  Tim LAUGHER                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   5127  Jean-François LAURENT (2)           FR         Sporting Club Boulonnais
   AB   3858  Methodios LAZARIDIS                 GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   4172  Norman LAZARUS                      GB         WILLESDEN CC
   AB   7031  Christian LE BAIL                   FR     VS  Groupe Cyclo de Plouvien
   AB   2185  Yvon LE BER                         FR         Individuel France
   AB   2698  Jean LE CROM                        FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
   AB   2606  Gérard LE GALL (1)                  FR         USM Les Clayes-sous-Bois
   AB    422  Gérard LE GOFF                      FR         Individuel France
   AB   2347  Robert LE GRAND                     FR         Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
   AB   2997  Bruno LE GUEL                       FR         Assoc. Cyclo Club Saintry
   AB    345  Jean-Yves LE GUEN                   FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
   AB    718  David LE LIÈVRE                     FR         Cabourg Cyclo club
   AB   5349  Serge LE MANER                      FR         Olympique Cycliste du Haut Var
   AB    145  René LE MERDY                       FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
   AB   2923  Jacques LE MOING                    FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
   AB    403  Daniel LE NEILLON                   FR         Cyclo Club Brandérion
   AB    694  Joël LE NORMAND                     FR         Etoile Sportive de Surzur
   AB   2892  Yves LE PODER                       FR         ASPTT Quimper
   AB    338  Christian LE POTVIN                 FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
   AB    318  Émile LE ROUX                       FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
   AB   2453  Jacques LE ROUX                     FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Pont-l'Abbé
   AB   2971  Jean-Yves LE SANN                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
   AB   2465  Jean-Luc LEBEAU                     FR         Individuel France
   AB   5324  Pascal LEBEL                        FR         CC Cuincy
   AB    737  Jean-Michel LEBŒUF                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Le Poiré-sur-Vie
   AB   2469  Gérard LEBOUCHER (1)                FR         CO GIAT Industrie Satory
   AB    557  Valérian LEBRUN                     FR         Association Cycliste Marines
   AB   2610  Patrick LECLAIR                     FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
   AB    406  Jean-Luc LECLERCQ                   FR         Individuel France
   AB    194  Alain LECOQ                         FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
   AB   2140  Robert LEDOUX                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
   AB   5233  Guy LEDUC                           FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
   AB   4053  Gabriel LEE                         CA         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   6921  Geoffrey LEE                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB    407  Jean-Paul LEFEUVRE                  FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
   AB   3290  Bernard LEFÈVRE                     US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB    104  Jean-Pierre LEFRANC                 FR         Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
   AB   3074  Joël LEGUY                          FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
   AB      1  Richard LÉON                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   4496  Massimo LEOPARDI                    IT         VIRGINIA TEAM 1962
   AB    756  Patrick LEPLATRE                    FR         ASC Clairière Rambouillet
   AB   2107  Laurent LEPRINCE                    FR         US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
   AB   2438  Guy LERAY                           FR         Ass. Sp. Cult. de L'Air
   AB    726  Richard LEROUVILLOIS                FR         Rand. Cyclo Cherbourgeois
   AB   2909  Jean-Pierre LESCOUËZEC              FR         Individuel France
   AB   2641  Valentin LESÈCHE                    FR         Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
   AB   2457  Joseph LESIEUR                      FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
   AB    657  Marie-France LESNÉ                  FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   3911  Henri LESOIL                        BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   AB   5183  Guy LETOURNEUX                      FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
   AB    492  Bernard LÉVEILLÉ                    FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
   AB    496  Daniel LÉVEILLÉ                     FR         Cyclo Club Fresne le Plan
   AB    695  Patrick LÉVÊQUE                     FR         Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
   AB   6587  James LEVITT                        US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB   1438  Uriy LEVKOVSKIJ                     UA         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UKRAINIA
   AB   4936  Helen LEW TON                       AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   1825  Randy LEWIS                         CA         PRAIRIE RAND REGINA
   AB   2563  Philippe L'HELGUEN                  FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
   AB   1610  Uwe LICH                            DE         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   2703  François LIÉNARD                    FR     VT  Remiremont Cyclo et Plein Air
   AB   5375  Gilles LIGAS                        FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB   4286  John LINDBECK                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   3979  Pär LINDEN                          SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB   3643  Tobit LINKE                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   2231  Louis LIOGIER                       FR         Club Cyclo Loisirs Le Mans
   AB   4358  John LITTLE                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   1534  Ángel LOBO BAYÓN                    ES         SCT ASTURIANA
   AB   3656  Jacob Yoshi LOHSE                   DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   2727  Jean-Claude LOIRE                   FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   AB   2196  Jean-Claude LOISEAU                 FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   1678  Domenico LOMBARDI                   IT         CICLO CLUB
   AB   4694  Jonathan LONDRES                    US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   AB   3275  Juan José LOPES MENDES              BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB   3518  Joan Manel LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ           ES         ESPORT CICLISTA VALLS (TA)
   AB   4259  Agge LORENZEN                       DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
   AB   7426  Viggo LORENZEN                      DK     VS  ARD SONDERJYLLAND
   AB   2193  Bernard LORIDE                      FR         Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
   AB   2192  Monique LORIDE                      FR  F      Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
   AB   2681  Serge LORILLIER                     FR         Entente Cyclo Bazogienne
   AB    567  Jean-Michel LOUESDON                FR         ASPTT Amiens
   AB    302  Jean-Yves LOUVEL                    FR         CC de Liffré Cyclo
   AB   1705  Jean-Pierre LOVIS                   CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
   AB    681  Guillaume LOZAHIC                   FR         CC Grâces
   AB    654  Jean-Paul LUCAS                     FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
   AB   1958  Peter LUCE                          US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
   AB   2715  Yvan LUCHINI                        FR         Individuel France
   AB   5323  Médéric LUNEL                       FR         Individuel France
   AB   1911  Marco LUSTRI                        IT         SAN FRANCESCO AVEZZANO
   AB   3600  Matteo LUZZANA                      IT         Individuel France
   AB   2352  Bruno MACAREZ                       FR         Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Guénolé
   AB   6903  Brian MADISON                       US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   AB   4455  Yoshito MAENO                       JP         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   3910  Gilbert MAES                        BE         LIERSE BCR
   AB   5076  Marcel MAES                         FR         Individuel France
   AB   4512  Dario MAGGIONI                      IT         BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA 2
   AB   3593  Roberto MAGGIONI (1)                IT         BIKE TEAM FORMAGGILANDIA 2
   AB   3303  Robert MAGYAR                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   2189  Clair MAHÉ                          FR         Union Sportive Saint Herblain
   AB    739  Lucien MAJEUNE                      FR         Cyclo Club Stéphanais - St Etienne en Cogles
   AB   4401  Yoshitaka MAKIMURA                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   2486  Yvon MALGORN                        FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   AB   5250  Guy MALHERBE                        FR         USC Saleux
   AB    649  Bertrand MALLET                     FR         Union Cyclo Dives-sur-Mer
   AB   7399  Mike MALONEY                        CA     VS  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   3857  Gerasimos MALOUTAS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   4992  Leon MALZINSKAS                     AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   1500  Herman MANDEMAKERS                  NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   AB   5357  Roland MANGIN                       FR         Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
   AB   5358  Fabienne MANGIN-CLAUDE              FR  F      Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
   AB   2082  Benoît MARC                         FR         CC Lézatois Jacques Dupont
   AB   5193  Michel MARCEAU                      FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
   AB    536  Jean-Michel MARIÉ                   FR         GC Romainville
   AB     15  Pascal MARIE                        FR         Plessis-Trévise Cycliste
   AB   2286  Bernard MARLIÈRE                    FR         Cyclo Brunoy
   AB   7012  Bruno MAROUZ                        FR     VS  Cyclo Club de la Goële - Dammartin en Goële
   AB   4139  Bernard MARSDEN                     GB         AIREDALE OLYMPIC - LEEDS
   AB   2383  André MARTIN (1)                    FR         ASPTT Lyon
   AB   2601  Bernard MARTIN (4)                  FR         AS Lembach Cyclo
   AB    421  Gilbert MARTIN                      FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
   AB   1543  Eduardo MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ             ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   AB   4961  Greg MARTIN                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   2325  Jean-Paul MARTIN                    FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
   AB   4691  Michael MARTIN                      US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB    295  Michel MARTIN (7)                   FR         ALS Plémy Trédaniel
   AB   4963  Peter Julian MARTIN                 AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   3504  Luis Miguel MARTÍN RECIO            ES         CC GAICA BRUNETE
   AB   5050  Roger MARTIN                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   3337  Thomas MARTIN                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   5213  Jean MARTINA                        FR         Omnium Cycliste Raphaëlois
   AB   7460  Paolo MARTINI                       IT     VS  ASD TERZA CICLI CARMAGNOLA
   AB   1867  Ubaldo MARZETTI                     IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
   AB   4549  Mauro MASIERO                       IT         GS AMAROTI VELOLAINATE
   AB   4092  Peter MASTENKO                      GB         A.U.K.
   AB   7496  Peter MATHEWS                       AU     VS  A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   4690  Andrea MATNEY                       US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
   AB   4783  Joseph MAURER                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   2394  Jean-Luc MAURY                      FR         Club Omnisports d'Othis
   AB   2833  Jean MAUVOISIN                      FR         Cyclos Rand. de Brocéliande
   AB   6902  Ken McCLAIN                         US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
   AB   4970  Tony McCLELLAND                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   4933  Joël McFARLANE-ROBERTS              AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
   AB   4689  Michael McGUIRE (2)                 US         SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
   AB   4688  James McKEE                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   4070  Danny McKERNAN                      GB         AUDAX KERNOV
   AB   2191  Michel MÉCHAIN                      FR         USEG Pantin
   AB   2840  Michel MÉDINA                       FR         Amical Cyclo Velauxien - Velaux
   AB   4686  William MÉDINA                      US         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
   AB   2841  Martine MÉDINA-GASTON               FR  F      Amical Cyclo Velauxien - Velaux
   AB     89  Martial MÉGRET                      FR         Le Guidon Noyalais
   AB   3501  Andreu MELIA SOTO                   ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
   AB   4578  Santino MELLOGNO                    IT         TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
   AB   5164  Christophe MERGEY                   FR         Individuel France
   AB    271  Bertrand MERLET                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Vannes
   AB   2987  Frédéric MERLEVÈDE                  FR         Cyclo Club Boeschepe
   AB   4500  Cristian MERMOLIA                   IT         CC LOMBARDO AMATORIALE PISTA
   AB   2939  Roland MERRIEN                      FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
   AB   2368  Yvon MERRIEN                        FR         Quimper Cyclo Club
   AB   3302  Marlene MERRITT                     US  F      AUSTIN CYCLING ASSOCIATION
   AB    489  Joël METZ                           FR         VS de la Presqu'île - Crozon
   AB   3889  André MEUNIER                       BE         CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
   AB   2089  Yves MEURGEY                        FR         Cercle Laïque Marsannay
   AB   5303  Patrice MEURIN                      FR         Amicale Vertus
   AB    274  Hubert MICHEL                       FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
   AB   2553  Yves MICHEL (1)                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
   AB   2886  Daniel MICHELIN                     FR         Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
   AB   2212  Patrice MICOLON                     FR         Abeille de Rueil
   AB   3452  Ivo MIESEN                          NL         BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
   AB    742  Roland MIGNOT                       FR         Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
   AB   4140  Colin MILDWATER                     GB         SAN FAIRY ANN CC
   AB   4789  David MILLER                        US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   4682  Michael MILLER (2)                  US         AUDAX ATLANTA
   AB   4464  Norio MINAKAMI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   2752  Joëlle MINGAT                       FR  F      Cyclo Avenières Morestel
   AB   1855  Renato MIORIN                       IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
   AB   4100  Minoru MITSUMOTO                    JP         WILLESDEN CC
   AB    703  François MOIGNO                     FR         Amicale Cyclotouriste Uzelaise
   AB   2371  Patrick MOINDRAULT                  FR     VT  Individuel France
   AB    511  Raymond MOINE                       FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
   AB   2299  Jean-Luc MOISAN                     FR         Rand. Vallée Clain - St Georges les B.
   AB    708  Florence MOLARO                     FR  F      Individuel France
   AB   3165  Matthias MOLLINEDO MONTENEGRO       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB    216  Henri MONJOT                        FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
   AB    446  Francis MONTEIL                     FR         Club Vélocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
   AB   4033  José MONTES SÁNCHEZ                 ES         CC CANTABRIA
   AB   4596  Giampiero MONTI                     IT         FORLIMPOPOLI BIKE
   AB   3856  Dimitrios MORAITIS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   2385  Ghislaine MORANÇAY CONGRATEL        FR  F      Landévant Cyclotourisme
   AB   2292  Michel MORCELET                     FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
   AB   2011  Claude MOREL                        FR         Abeille de Rueil
   AB   7051  Danièle MORENT                      FR  F  TM  Club Cyclo St Bonnet-le-Château
   AB   7052  Michel MORENT                       FR     TM  Club Cyclo St Bonnet-le-Château
   AB    595  Anne MORICE                         FR  F      VC Cormontreuil
   AB   4408  Naoyuki MORISHITA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   1885  Michele MORISI                      IT         GS PAVARIN
   AB   1838  Yutaka MORIWAKI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   6867  Alessandro MORO                     IT         CA TORINO
   AB   3400  Byron MORTON                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   2894  Charles MORVAN                      FR         Ploemeur Cyclotourisme
   AB     91  Robert MORVAN                       FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   AB   3873  Jacques MOSER                       CH         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   AB    575  Philippe MOUILLARD                  FR         Union Cycliste Nivolet
   AB   1552  Carlos MOUKARZEL NUMAIR             ES         CC RESIDENCIA 80
   AB    313  Paul MOYON                          FR         Château-d'Olonne Cyclotourisme
   AB   1940  Roberto MUFFATO                     IT         GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
   AB   1956  Mike MULLENBERG                     US         SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
   AB   6671  Uwe MÜLLERSCHÖN                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   2943  Gilbert MUNOZ                       FR         Plessis-Trévise Cycliste
   AB   1547  Juan José MUÑOZ MUÑOZ               ES         ELS FERRERETS DE MALLORCA
   AB   4429  Hiroshi MURAKAMI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   1546  Miguel MURGUI ALCOCER               ES         PC EL PEDAL
   AB   4454  Rie NAGATOSHI                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4430  Fuminori NAKAJIMA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   1878  Mario NATALE                        IT         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   3135  Natalia NEDOCEKINA                  RU  F      VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   AB   4555  Marziano NEGRI                      IT         MTB EVALOON
   AB   3346  Christine NEWMAN                    US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   7006  Dan NGUYEN                          FR     VS  Cyclo Sport Pantin
   AB   2922  Franck NICOLAS                      FR         CS Frépillon
   AB   1795  Kim NIELSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   3691  Lorenz NIEMÖLLER                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   3787  Andreas NIKISCH                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   4297  Kim Trend NISSEN                    DK     VT  ARD SONDERJYLLAND
   AB   1651  Harald NOBBE                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   2000  Claude NOËL (2)                     FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
   AB   7018  Georges NONORGUES                   FR     TM  Cyclo Club Caussadais
   AB   7017  Lucette NONORGUES                   FR  F  TM  Cyclo Club Caussadais
   AB   2574  Jean-Pierre NOPPE                   FR         Club Omnisports Chapellois
   AB   7481  Peter NORIS                         US     VS  GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   4060  Andrew NORMAN                       GB         A.U.K.
   AB   3359  Michael NORMAN                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   4062  Bob NORTON                          GB         CONGLETON CC
   AB   3243  Paavo NURMINEN                      FI         MALMIN URHEILIJAT
   AB   7483  Carol NUSSBAUM                      US  F  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   7484  Ralph NUSSBAUM                      US     TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   1570  Sebastian OBERHARDT                 DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
   AB   4469  Hirohisa OGAMI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB    460  Michel OGÈS                         FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
   AB   4390  Hirohiko OHSHIO                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   7358  Hitoshi OKADA                       JP     VS  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   AB   4460  Kaori OKANO                         JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   1857  Simone OLIVERO                      IT         CICLI CAPELLA
   AB    314  Daniel OLIVIER                      FR         Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
   AB   2534  Michel OLLIVIER                     FR         Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
   AB   2535  Annie OLLIVIER-COADOU               FR  F      Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
   AB   3839  Kim Michael OLSEN                   DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
   AB   3991  Sven-Erik OLSSON                    SE         CK DISTANS
   AB   3450  Johannes OMLO                       NL         OLDENZAALSE WC
   AB   6846  Johnny ONESCHUK                     CA         PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   6845  Marjory ONESCHUK                    CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   2209  Pierre-Olivier OPRYSZKO             FR         Cyclo Rand. Liévinois
   AB   1548  Federico ORERO CABALLERO            ES         UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA
   AB   3059  Jean-Pierre ORY                     FR         Club Olympique La Riche
   AB   4527  Giuseppe OVELLI                     IT         PEDALE OPITERGINO
   AB   4377  Daniel PAARSMARKT                   CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
   AB   3297  Jose PAGAN LAJARA                   US         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
   AB   3037  Nicolas PAILLER                     FR         Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
   AB   3051  Jean-Pierre PAILLIER                FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
   AB    320  Joël PALASSE                        FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
   AB   4802  Paul PALMER                         US         CAROLINA CYCLERS
   AB   2036  Jean-Yves PANNETIER                 FR         Individuel France
   AB    485  Damien PAPILLON                     FR         Vélo Club de Radon
   AB   1687  Anestis PAPIOMYTIS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   3257  Antonio PAREDES CAMARGO             ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EL PRADO
   AB   4354  Raymond PARKER                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   1713  André PASTORIS                      CH         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   1931  Roberto PAVAN                       IT         GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
   AB   5089  Aline PAVANETTO                     FR  F      CV Montastruc la Conseillère
   AB   3086  Bernard PAYS                        FR         Union Cyclo de l'Adour - Dax
   AB   4321  Frank Ricco PEDERSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4299  Jan Aage Elgaard PEDERSEN           DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4526  Gerardo PELLEGRINO                  IT         GS CYCLOTURIST
   AB    278  Denis PELLISSIER                    FR         Cyclos Touristes Lovériens
   AB   4801  David PENEGAR                       US         HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
   AB    177  Rachel PERDRIX                      FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
   AB   3470  Carmen PÉREZ-FAJARDO ALCAIDE        ES  F      PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
   AB   4673  Oscar PEREZ-ZABALA                  US         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
   AB   5018  Jean-Claude PERFETTI                FR     VS  Cyclos Faverges
   AB     82  Jean PERICHON                       FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
   AB   5332  Claude PÉRIZ                        FR         La Roue d'Or Marignane
   AB   6733  Søren PERMATZ                       SE         BALSTA CK
   AB   2454  Joseph PERRAUD                      FR         Individuel France
   AB   2955  Bernard PERRET                      FR         CS Frépillon
   AB   5198  Jean-Claude PERRON                  FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
   AB   2766  Jean-Henri PERRUCHOT                FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
   AB   2579  Claude PERSON                       FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
   AB    457  Marcel PESCHANG                     FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   AB   3686  Marco PETERS                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   6802  Renè PETERSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   3881  André PETIT (2)                     BE         CC BERTRIX
   AB   2158  Bernard PETITJEAN                   FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
   AB   4572  Roberto PETROSINO                   IT         GS CYCLOTURIST
   AB   2873  Daniel PETROT                       FR         Amicale Laïque La Source
   AB   2736  Dimitri PEZIER                      FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   AB   2734  Jean-Luc PEZIER                     FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   AB   5147  André PFEIFFER                      FR         Cyclotourisme Montponnais
   AB   4135  Margaret PHILLPOTTS                 GB  F      WESSEX DA
   AB   4063  Richard PHIPPS                      GB         CHALOTTEVILLE CC
   AB   5177  Alain PICARD                        FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
   AB    633  Pascal PICH                         FR         Individuel France
   AB    752  Jean-Claude PICHOT                  FR         US Métro Transports
   AB   5265  Bernard PIGNON                      FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
   AB    680  Bruno PILLIER                       FR         AS Etaploise Cyclo
   AB   3416  Althea Grace PINEDA                 US  F      NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
   AB   2005  Guy PINGEON                         FR         Confrérie Brevets France
   AB   2119  Philippe PINSARD                    FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
   AB   2684  Philippe PINTE                      FR         Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
   AB    379  Jean-Claude PIPET                   FR         Individuel France
   AB    486  Serge PIRONNEAU                     FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
   AB   2559  Pascal PITON                        FR         Vélo Loisir Canteleu
   AB   2560  Sylvaine PITON                      FR  F      Vélo Loisir Canteleu
   AB   7002  Luc PIVETEAU                        FR     VS  CVN Mertzwiller
   AB    272  Gérard PLAISANCE                    FR         Union Cyclo du Nivolet
   AB    761  Jean-François PLECHAT               FR         Étoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne
   AB    671  François PODESTA                    FR         Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
   AB   2925  Joseph POINSON                      FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB    600  Stéphane POIRIER                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   1481  Massimiliano POLETTO                IT         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   4630  Claudio POMA                        IT         CLUB APPENNINICO 1907
   AB   1533  Juan José POMAR AMILLO              ES         SCT ASTURIANA
   AB   4865  Robert POMPEANI                     US         ALTO VELO
   AB   3617  Michael POPLAWSKI                   CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   2972  Jean POSTEC                         FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   AB   2630  Jean-Pierre POTEL                   FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
   AB   2995  Cyrille POULOT                      FR     VT  Assoc. Cyclo Club Saintry
   AB   2721  Philippe POUPART                    FR         Cyclotouristes Bisserains - Chambéry
   AB   2670  Bernard POUPIN                      FR         CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
   AB   2694  Christian POUPON                    FR         Individuel France
   AB    181  Michel PRINGAULT                    FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
   AB   3936  Julien PRINSIER                     BE         FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
   AB    351  Laurent PRUNIER                     FR         Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
   AB    684  José PUICERCUS                      FR         Étoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne
   AB   1540  Josep PUJOL PLANAS                  ES         CC SANT CELONI (BA)
   AB   2969  François PULICARI                   FR         ACS Cyclo Seyssinet
   AB   3570  Rupert PULVERTAFT                   GB         INDIVIDUEL NON FBC/BBR
   AB   2654  Roland PUTET                        FR         Amicale Laïque Lédonienne - Lons le Saunier
   AB   3535  William PYE                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
   AB   3352  David PYLE                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   4381  Bev PYNE                            CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   2362  François QUELIN                     FR         Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
   AB   2318  Jean-Louis QUEMÉNER                 FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
   AB   2033  Roger QUENTIN                       FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
   AB    550  Denis QUESNOT                       FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
   AB   2878  Colette QUINAUD                     FR  F      Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
   AB    453  Thierry RADET                       FR         Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
   AB   4082  John RADFORD                        GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
   AB   4788  Amy RAFFERTY                        US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   2985  Jeannine RAFFETIN                   FR  F      AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
   AB   1909  Donato RAIMO                        IT         VALETTI BIKE
   AB   3717  Bernd RAKERS                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   7392  Juan Alberto RAMOS REDONDO          ES     TH  CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   AB   2068  Albert RAOULT                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Avraise
   AB   2710  Jean-Claude RAPAUD                  FR         Cyclos Ruelle
   AB    273  Joachim RAUHUT                      DE         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
   AB   2061  André RAULT                         FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
   AB    371  Maurice RAVIER                      FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
   AB   7425  Torben O. RAVN                      DK     VS  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   7000  Robert RAYMOND                      FR         Entente Sportive Blanquefort
   AB   1536  Juan Miguel REBANAL CRESPO          ES         SCT ASTURIANA
   AB   4576  Gianfranco REBOLDI                  IT         AMATORI OSPITALETTO
   AB   2024  Thierry REDOUTE                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
   AB   4667  Leslie REED                         US  F      ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   3552  Paul REGAN                          CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   2388  Jean-Claude REIHEM                  FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
   AB    458  Laurent REJOWSKI                    FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   AB   5108  Jean REMIOSZ                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB     48  Jean-Claude RÉMY                    FR         ASPTT Châlons-en-Champagne
   AB   6705  Véronique RENAUT                    BE  F      CLUB CYCLO DE KAIN
   AB   4110  Alex RENDU                          GB         BRISTOL DA
   AB    441  Christian REPKAT                    FR         Individuel France
   AB     62  Guy RETAILLEAU                      FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
   AB   1527  Alejandro RIBES PEDRO               ES         UC CARCAIXENT
   AB   2054  Charles RICHARD                     FR         Vélo Club Annecy
   AB   1818  Michel RICHARD (2)                  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   5140  Charles RICHERT                     FR         Individuel France
   AB   2426  Christian RICHOUX                   FR         Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
   AB    442  Stéphane RIDEREAU                   FR         Cyclo Cesson Vert Saint Denis
   AB   7464  Laura RIDGWAY                       US  F  TM  DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
   AB   7465  Leigh WILCOX                        US     TM  RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   4664  Keith RIGOULOT                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB    592  Didier RIMBAULT                     FR         Union Cycliste Seyssel
   AB   2961  Thierry ROBERT                      FR         Le Guidon Noyalais
   AB    265  Yves ROCHE                          FR         CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
   AB   2624  Jean-Marie ROCHERAUCOURT            FR         ASPTT Cagnes-sur-Mer
   AB   3094  Gilles RODRIGUES                    FR         Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
   AB   4861  Eduardo RODRIGUEZ                   US         WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   6627  Bartomeu RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ         ES         CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
   AB   3506  Nuria RODRÍGUEZ JURADO              ES  F      GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   AB   3310  Magdiel RODRIGUEZ                   PR         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
   AB   3249  Francisco RODRIGUEZ MOLINERO        ES         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   4293  Jens ROM NIELSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB    581  Patrick ROMANO                      FR         Vélo Club Troyes
   AB   2105  Gérard ROME                         FR         Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
   AB   2064  Serge ROME                          FR         Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
   AB   5354  Daniel ROPERT                       FR         Union Audax Français
   AB   3465  Juan Ignacio ROSCO PRADO            ES         ORDIZIA KE (GU)
   AB   4325  Soeren ROSENKILDE                   DK         ARD NORDJYLLAND
   AB   2408  Daniel ROSIER                       FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   2528  André ROSIÈRE                       FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
   AB   5290  Jean ROSSETTO                       FR         Vélo Touriste Voironnais
   AB    505  Bernard ROTURIER                    FR         AC Saint Michel-U
   AB    504  Guy ROTURIER                        FR         AC Saint Michel-U
   AB     30  Joseph ROUDAUT (2)                  FR         Individuel France
   AB    741  Serge ROUGER                        FR         Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
   AB    523  Gilles ROULLET                      FR         Cyclotouristes Poitevins
   AB   2484  Bernard ROUSSELON                   FR         Entente Sportive Chauffailles
   AB   4943  Philip ROWLEY                       AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
   AB   3182  Yao-Chang RUAN                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB    482  Stéphane RUEL                       FR         Individuel France
   AB   4499  Claudio RUFA                        IT         TURBIKE ROMA
   AB   3260  Antonio RUIZ GAMEZ                  ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EL PRADO
   AB   4542  Pietro RUOCCO                       IT         CICOGNA CERIGNOLA FG
   AB   3651  Klaus RURACK                        DE         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB   6755  Christopher RUTTER                  GB         READING DA
   AB   3574  Rainer SACCHI                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   3308  Kenneth SACKS                       US         NARRAGANSETT BAY WHEELMEN
   AB   4077  Michael SADLER                      GB         VELO CLUB 167
   AB    736  Thierry SAINT LÉGER                 FR         Cyclo Club Mendois - Mende
   AB   5210  Alain SAINT-DRENAN                  FR         Quimper Cyclo Club
   AB   1445  Kharis SAKHIPOV                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   AB   2826  Angelo SALAMI                       FR         Bréviandes Cyclo
   AB   2304  Jean-Claude SALMON                  FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
   AB   1525  Juan Rafael SALOM ARBONA            ES         UC CARCAIXENT
   AB   4817  Kevin SALYER                        US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   1482  James SANDERS                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   4351  Thayron SANDQUIST                   CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   2460  Jean-Yves SANQUER                   FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   AB   2459  Marguerite SANQUER                  FR  F      Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   AB   5289  Roger SANTIA                        FR         Vélo Touriste Voironnais
   AB   1553  Jacinto SANZ ACEVEDO                ES         ELS FERRERETS DE MALLORCA
   AB   3384  Philip SARTORI                      US         CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
   AB    410  Alain SAUVÉ                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
   AB   2717  James SAVIN                         FR         AS Brévannes
   AB   2027  André SCARSCELLI                    FR         Vélo Loisir Lassylvain - Lasseube Propre
   AB   3365  Gregory SCHILD                      US         AUDAX NEW YORK CITY
   AB   4039  Robert SCHLOSSER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB   1599  Bruno SCHMIDT                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   1569  Oliver SCHMIDT                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   4816  William SCHMIDT                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   6918  Michael SCHMIT                      US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   AB    483  Raymond SCHMITT                     FR         Cyclo Club Kingersheim
   AB   3620  Olaf SCHMITZ                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   4826  Mitchel SCHOENFELD                  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   3448  Hans SCHOUTEN                       NL         AVT RUITEN DRIE
   AB   3699  Edgar SCHULZ                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   7409  Bernd SCHUMACHER                    DE     VS  ARA EMSLAND
   AB   2669  Philippe SCHWARTZ (1)               FR         Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
   AB   6831  Clyde SCOLLAN                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   3134  Evgeny SEDYKH                       RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
   AB   1521  Hèctor SEGARRA THOMÀS               ES         INDIVIDUEL
   AB    151  Bernard SÉGUIER                     FR         Club Municipal Floirac
   AB    158  Thierry SERREAU                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Vannes
   AB    562  Johann SEVIN                        FR         Arras Vélo Club
   AB   4493  Stefano SGARBI                      IT         BERTOLDI TEAM
   AB   3313  Cynthia SHAFER                      US  F      BOBBIES
   AB   3229  Menashe SHAUL                       IL         ISRAEL CYCLO-TOURING CLUB
   AB   4856  Patrick SHEA                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   7361  Osamu SHIMOKUNI                     JP     VS  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
   AB   4446  Yasuhiro SHOGUCHI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4443  Naokazu SHOJI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   3295  Charles Warren SIMMONS              GB         A.U.K.
   AB   1899  Mariano SIMONATO                    IT         GS KROM THIENE
   AB   2832  Jean-Luc SIMONET                    FR         Amicale Laïque La Source
   AB    100  Pascal SIMONNOU                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
   AB   4657  Jeff SIMPSON                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   2331  Claude SIOUR                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Avraise
   AB    732  Jean-Louis SIRET                    FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
   AB   6737  Reimert SJØBLOM                     SE         CK DISTANS
   AB   1454  Steinar SKI                         NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
   AB   3853  Konstantinos SKLIAS                 GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   3842  Kurt SKOVBY                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   1983  Glen SLATER                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   1491  Briant SMITH                        US         FIGHTIN BOBAS
   AB   4655  Donald SMITH                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   4855  John M. SMITH                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   6707  Claude SNEESSENS                    BE         CT OTTIGNIES
   AB   4501  Marco SOARDI                        IT         MOUNTAIN BICI CLUB
   AB   3758  Claudia SOMMER-BRENNER              DE  F      CRP Bitche
   AB   4610  Angelo SORRENTINO                   IT         GS SPORT.TOP LEVEL SPORT
   AB   2888  Roger SOUN                          FR         Le Guidon Solérien
   AB   2861  René SOURICE                        FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
   AB   2714  Jean-Yves SOUTIF                    FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB   2162  Jean-Michel SPILLER                 FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
   AB   3679  Jörg STACHOWIAK                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   3375  Keith STANLEY                       US         FLORIDA FREEWHEELERS
   AB   4853  John STAUFFER                       US         MARIN CYCLISTS
   AB   3903  Frank STEENPUT                      BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   AB   4852  Bruce STEIN                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB    757  Hervé STEPHAN                       FR         Individuel France
   AB   4988  Barry STEVENSON                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   4984  David STEVENSON                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   4652  Ann STILES                          US  F      HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
   AB   3534  Trevor STOCKI                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
   AB   3703  Michael STOFFERS                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   3676  Jürgen STROHBEHN                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   4422  Chisa SUZUKI                        JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4421  Hirokazu SUZUKI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB    656  Francis SWIDEREK                    FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB    373  Jean-Michel SYLVESTRE               FR         Cyclo Montmeyranais
   AB   3437  Maarten TAAL                        NL         TC LE CHAMPION
   AB   4436  Kazuaki TACHIKAWA                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   2307  Jean-Claude TAILBUIS                FR         Luxeuil Cyclotourisme
   AB   5373  Jean-Pierre TAILLANDIER             FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   3058  Jérôme TAILLEPIERRE                 FR         Club Olympique La Riche
   AB   5174  Patrice TAILLOT                     FR         Randonneurs de Strasbourg
   AB   4444  Junichi TANAKA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
   AB   1840  Koichi TANAKA                       JP         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   4336  Lars TANGAA HANSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4649  William TANKOVICH                   US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   2047  Yves TASSEL                         FR         Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
   AB   4797  Edmond TAVEIRNE                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   3958  Pontus TERNING                      SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB   2666  Christian TERNISIEN                 FR         Cyclo Aérospatiale Méaulte
   AB    417  Dominique TESSIER                   FR         Cyclo Club de Vimoutiers
   AB   1951  Andy TETMEYER                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   6735  Peter THIDHOLM                      SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   AB   7376  Derk Frans THIJS                    NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
   AB    214  Christian THIMONNIER                FR         Cyclo Club de la Tour - Piégut
   AB   2583  Hervé THOMAS                        FR         Abeille de Rueil
   AB   3175  Edward THOMLINSON                   ZA         AURASAN
   AB   4647  Jon THOMPSON                        US         NARRAGANSETT BAY WHEELMEN
   AB   3720  Thies THOMSEN                       DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   3019  Roger THOROUSS                      FR         ASPTT Orléans
   AB   4258  Stephen THURGOOD                    GB         READING DA
   AB   3231  David TIDHAR                        IL         KIBUTZ RESHAFIM
   AB    745  Jean-Pierre TIGER                   FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
   AB   3602  Pierre TIJSKENS                     BE         PEDALE VENEZIANO
   AB   4646  Brad TILDEN                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   5099  Jean-Marc TIMBAL                    FR         CV Montastruc la Conseillère
   AB   3811  Manfred TINEBOR                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   2335  Pierre TIRMAN                       FR         Individuel France
   AB   6738  Roger TJÄRNLUND                     SE         ALNØ CK
   AB   4303  Gert TJERRILD                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   7398  Greg TODD                           CA     VS  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   6581  Eero TOIVONEN                       FI         TAMPEREEN SISU
   AB   4846  Jim TOLBERT                         US         FLORIDA FREEWHEELERS
   AB   6571  Jean-François TORRELLE              FR         AUDAX CLUB SINGAPOUR
   AB   3425  Alejandro TORRES                    US         SAN JUAN CYCLING CLUB
   AB   1907  Renato TORRI                        IT         POLISPORTIVA SPILAMBERTESE
   AB   1489  Andrea TOSOLINI                     IT         GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   3641  Paul TOST                           DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   3577  Antonio TOTARO                      IT         CICLOAMATORI CASERTA
   AB   2329  Jean-Marie TOURNANT                 FR         Individuel France
   AB   2067  Jacques TOURRETTE                   FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
   AB   2599  Jean-Paul TOUZEAU                   FR         Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
   AB   5185  Jean-Luc TRÉBERNE                   FR         Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
   AB   2513  Daniel TRÉGUER                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   AB   4539  Stefano TRIACA FABRIZI              IT         STAFF BIKE 2000
   AB    306  Denis TROHEL                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
   AB   2825  Marie-Odile TROUILLON               FR  F      Cyclo Mauriennais - St Jean de Maurienne
   AB     43  Rémy TRUC                           FR         Edelweiss Cyclo - Tarbes
   AB   6779  Allan TRUEMAN                       GB         A.U.K.
   AB   2644  Michel TUAL                         FR         Individuel France
   AB   2707  Mickaël TUAL                        FR         Cyclos de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
   AB   2361  Albert TURBAN                       FR         Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
   AB     37  Michaël TURBAN                      FR         Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
   AB   6840  Eleonore TURNER                     CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   4979  Peter TUTTY                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   4976  Casey TYDENS                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   4435  Makoto UCHIDA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB    722  Loïc UDIN                           FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB    464  François UGUEN                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   AB   1740  Jagoba URIA LOPETEGUI               ES         SC LAGUN ONAK
   AB   3093  Didier UTECHT                       FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
   AB   3451  Antonie Cornelis VAHL               NL         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   2108  Sixte-Jean VAIR-PIOVA               FR         Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
   AB    530  Thierry VALLÉE                      FR         AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
   AB   7024  Vincent VALLET                      FR     VS  Évasion Tandem Club - Antony
   AB   2427  Louis VALLON                        FR         Brison-Saint-Innocent
   AB   3893  Frank VAN CAMP                      BE         LIERSE BCR
   AB   3453  Gustaaf Adolf VAN CHARANTE          NL         TC DE TOL
   AB   2169  Jean VAN DER BAUWEDE                FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   AB   3171  Marlene VAN HEERDEN                 ZA  F      AURASAN
   AB   7374  Hans VAN HEIJST                     NL     TC  TC LE CHAMPION
   AB   4371  Gus VAN HELVOORT                    CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
   AB   7387  Jan VAN OSCH                        NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   AB   1425  Dirk VAN OVERBERGHE                 BE         FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
   AB   2795  Roland VANKERKOVEN                  FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
   AB   2626  Jean-Emmanuel VANLERBERGHE          FR         AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
   AB   3562  Paolo VARANI                        IT         A.U.K.
   AB     51  James VARET                         FR         Cyclo Randonneur Châlettois
   AB   4643  Leroy VARGA                         US         MORRIS FREEWHEELERS
   AB   3130  Dmitry VASIN                        RU         VELO CLUB SOURA-MARAFON (PENZA)
   AB   2276  Henri VASSEUR                       FR         Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
   AB   2820  Loïc VAUDRY                         FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
   AB   4270  Arne VEDEL                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   1879  Nicola VELLA                        IT         GAS (GRUPPO AUTOTRASPORTI SULMONA)
   AB   6625  Henricus Cornelis VERBEEK           NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   AB   2136  Germain VERDALE                     FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
   AB   4607  Danilo VERDELLI                     IT         GS FARE TENTICICLISMO
   AB   3830  Nikolay VEREMEEV                    BG         BOURGAS
   AB   5014  Bertrand VERGNAUD                   FR     VS  Ermont Eaubonne St Prix Cycliste
   AB   5054  Jean-Michel VERMEIRE                FR         Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
   AB   2083  Chantal VERNOIS                     FR  F      ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
   AB    551  Henk VEROUDEN                       NL         Vélo Club Annecy
   AB   5126  Bernard VIANÉS                      FR         Istres Sports Cyclo
   AB   1942  Gianmarco VIGNATI                   IT         AMICI SPECIALISSIMA RESCALDA
   AB   3044  Jacques VIGOUROUX                   FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
   AB    260  Jean-Paul VIGOUROUX                 FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
   AB   6783  Arthur VINCE                        GB         YEDVIL CC
   AB   2636  Daniel VINCENT                      FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
   AB   4796  John VINCENT                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   7059  Odile VINCENTELLI                   FR  F  VS  Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
   AB   3578  Alberto VITALI                      IT         JESI CYCLING TEAM
   AB   2035  Marie-José VOCORET                  FR  F      CSP Charmoy
   AB   1684  Pavlos VOLIOTIS                     GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   3427  Mart VOORDENHOUT                    NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   AB   3852  Angelos VOULODIMOS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   7383  Marcel VRIEZEKOLK                   NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
   AB   4239  Rob WAGHORN                         GB         CONGLETON CC
   AB   1808  Jacob WAHLERS                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4088  Tim WAINWRIGHT                      GB         WILLESDEN CC
   AB   3127  Andrew WALL                         GB         A.U.K.
   AB   4939  Garry WALL                          AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   4640  Roy WALLACK                         US         SAN DIEGO CENTURY RIDERS
   AB   2893  Jean-François WALSER                FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   AB   2062  Frédéric WARIN                      FR         Entente Sport. Chelles Gambetta
   AB   4964  Raymond WATT                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   3062  Luc WATTRELOT                       FR         Club Cyclo Oye-Plage
   AB   3891  Philibert WAUTERS                   BE         LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN
   AB   7407  Bernhard WEBER                      DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB    361  Bernard WEGHER                      FR         Dassault Sport - Suresnes
   AB   1646  Bernhard WEILAND                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   3009  Roland WEINFURTNER                  FR         Club Gambetta Metz
   AB   3760  Harald WEINL                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   1986  Robert WELSH                        US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
   AB   4378  Len WHEELER                         CA         MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
   AB   4192  Christopher WHITELOCK               GB         OLD PORTLIANS CC
   AB   2629  Jean-Jacques WIDEHEM                FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
   AB   7354  Bjorn WILLEMSEN                     DE     VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   AB   3284  Raymond WILLIAMS                    US         RIVERSIDE BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   6585  Clay WILSON                         US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   AB   6678  Andreas WIMMER                      DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
   AB   1811  Helge WIND                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   1426  Luc WINDEY                          BE     VT  FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
   AB   6569  François WIRTH                      ZA         AURASAN
   AB   3386  Dick WISS                           US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   1719  Marcel WITTEBROOD                   BE         VELO CLUB OUGRÉEN
   AB   4275  Peter Jensen WØBBE                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4841  Lonnie WOLFF                        US         COLOR COUNTRY CYCLING CLUB
   AB   1476  Wayne WOODSIDE                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   3315  Thomas WORSTER                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   3634  Cornelia WUNDERLE                   DE  F      RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
   AB   3195  Igor YAMANGULOV                     RU     VT  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   AB   4420  Nobuo YASUDA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4143  David YOUNG                         GB         A.U.K.
   AB   1499  Sybren ZANDSTRA                     NL         TC LE CHAMPION
   AB   4932  Elizabeth ZELLER                    AU  F      A.A. QUEENSLAND
   AB   3190  Danil ZHUKOV                        RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
   AB   4634  Joe ZIMMERMAN                       US         MARIN CYCLISTS
   AB   2006  Jean-Marie ZIMMERMANN               FR         Club Vélocio Pernois
   AB   3200  Evgeny ZOTOV                        RU         VELO CLUB SOURA-MARAFON (PENZA)
   AB   1662  Erwin ZSCHIESCHANG                  DE         ARA SACHSEN
   AB   4934  Frank ZUCCHI                        AU         A.A. TASMANIA
   AB     49  Patrick ZUNINO                      FR         AS Cyclo IBM / ALTIS
   AB†  3587  Giorgio POZZETTI                    IT         CS AMPEILIO BORDIGHERA
   NP   4764  Michael ANDERSON                    US         BOSTON BREVET SERIES
   NP    432  Pascal BACHELARD                    FR         Union Audax Français
   NP   3619  Andreas BADER                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   NP   4369  Gary BAKER                          CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   NP    197  Claude BANCAREL                     FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
   NP   4721  Merle BARANCZYK                     US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   NP    767  Jacques BASECQ                      BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
   NP   4052  Klaus BÄUMEL                        AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   NP   2577  Jean-Paul BAVOIL                    FR         Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
   NP   2028  Jean-Marie BERGER                   FR         Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
   NP   4601  Pierriccardo BERGONZI               IT         GC DROP MILANO
   NP   6839  Susan BLADYKO                       CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND REGINA
   NP    709  Jean-Claude BONNET                  FR         Cyclo Randonneur Briviste
   NP   6792  Shaun BONNEY                        GB         A.U.K.
   NP    202  Gérard BOUDET                       FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   NP   1961  Jacques BOUTET                      US         ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
   NP   3764  Karl BRAUN                          DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   3486  José Manuel BREA LÓPEZ              ES         SCT ASTURIANA
   NP    263  Jean-Claude BREURE                  FR         Club Olymp. Multisp. Bagneux
   NP   5105  Jack BRISSET                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
   NP   4059  Peter BROCK                         GB         A.U.K.
   NP   1941  Pier Claudio BUSIGNANI              IT         GC VIRTUS WATER TEAM
   NP   3494  Francisco José CAMPILLO FERNÁNDEZ   ES         ESPORT CICLISTA VALLS (TA)
   NP   2382  Patrice CANET                       FR         Entente Sportive Magnanville
   NP   4547  Luca CARCHEN                        IT         BORTOLAMI BIKE ACTION
   NP   3604  Pierluigi CASELLA                   IT         TARDUCCI ROBERTO
   NP   4768  Thomas CASSON                       US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   NP   6613  Michael CERENZIA                    US         DC RANDONNEURS
   NP   1874  Massimiliano CERVIGNI               IT         GS TOLENTINO
   NP   5001  Nicole CHABIRAND                    FR  F  TM  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   NP   1697  Olivier CHAPUIS                     CH         INDIVIDUEL
   NP   2321  Michel CHAUSSEPIED                  FR         Ass. CT Hérouvillaise
   NP   2811  Jacques COLLAUDIN                   FR         Cyclo Club de Tresserve
   NP   3592  Marco CORENGIA                      IT         FIT AND FUN SPINNERS - LIPOMO
   NP     16  Bruno DAUCHEZ                       FR         AS CEN Grenoble Cyclo
   NP   2598  Jean-Claude DEHIER                  FR         Association Cyclo Montivilliers
   NP    219  Roger DESOEUVRE                     FR         Cyclo Club du Val de Seudre
   NP   3938  André DOYEN                         BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
   NP   2965  Francis DROUARD                     FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
   NP   2303  Jean-François DURAND                FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
   NP   3711  Helmut EIDEN                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   NP   1549  Joaquin EPILA ORTS                  ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
   NP   5197  Claude FERRON                       FR         Compagnons de la Clouère
   NP   4588  Alberto FERRONI                     IT         GS TRABATTONI
   NP   3878  Christian FIÉVET                    BE         BRAQUET BRAINOIS
   NP   4719  Paul FOLEY                          US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   5388  René FOUCHER                        FR         CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
   NP    279  Christian FRÈREUX                   FR         Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
   NP   3040  Bernard FRONTGUEN                   FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
   NP   4613  Fulvio GAMBARO                      IT         LA BICICLISSIMA TURBIGO
   NP   3473  Guzman GARCIA VAZQUEZ               ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   NP   3027  Danièle GARROT                      FR  F      Cyclo Roue Libre Bernac
   NP   3026  Gilbert GARROT                      FR         Cyclo Roue Libre Bernac
   NP   2181  Joseph GENTAL                       FR         AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
   NP   1748  Javier GIMENO GARCIA                ES         CC LOS CONEJOS ZARAGOZA
   NP   1922  Michelino GIORDANO                  IT         VALETTI BIKE
   NP   5123  Pierre GLORY                        FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
   NP   5326  Gérard GOALARD                      FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Guéretois
   NP   2919  Fernand GONCALVES                   FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
   NP   5331  Jacques GRAND                       FR         AC Ceyrat Boisséjour
   NP   2425  Francis GRANDSIRE                   FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
   NP   3523  Agustí GRANÉ CAPELLAS               ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
   NP   3049  Gérard GROMY                        FR         C. Hospitalier Sports - Bordeaux
   NP   3868  Simone GROSSWILER                   CH  F      RADMARATHON
   NP   4791  Steven HAMEISTER                    US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   NP   3455  Jan HERREMA                         NL         TFC 'T KAMRAD
   NP   2302  Hervé HILLIARD                      FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Symphorien
   NP   5371  Pascal HUAULT                       FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   NP   1709  Josef HUBER                         CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
   NP   5296  Jean-Luc IZOULET                    FR         ASBF Chamalières
   NP   2731  Jean-Paul JACQ                      FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   NP   4335  Herluf JENSEN                       DK         ARD SONDERJYLLAND
   NP   4161  Ray JOHNSON                         GB         VELO CLUB 167
   NP   5392  André JULKE                         FR         Individuel France
   NP   3745  Christian KAMPROLF                  DE         ARA EMSLAND
   NP   3970  Peter KANDERHOLM                    SE         HISINGENS CK
   NP   7463  Lynn KATANO                         US  F  TM  CERRITOS CYCLEPATHS
   NP    693  Jean-Paul KERBOUL                   FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
   NP   1572  Wolfram KÖRMER                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   NP   4732  Narayan KRISHNAMOORTHY              CA         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   NP   3945  Anders KULIN                        SE         HISINGENS CK
   NP   2733  Philippe LABARBE                    FR         Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
   NP   2686  Laurent LACHEZE                     FR         Cyclo Randonneur Briviste
   NP   2870  Rémi LAFARGUE                       FR         Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
   NP    764  Daniel LAMY                         FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
   NP   5106  Yves LANOË                          FR         Audax Club Parisien
   NP   4292  Jørgen LARSEN (1)                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP    484  Daniel LE HÉGARAT                   FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
   NP   6847  Susan LEIER                         CA  F      MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
   NP   2651  Joël L'HER                          FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
   NP   2227  Murielle LHUILLIER                  FR  F      CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
   NP   3468  Alberto LÓPEZ PINEÑO                ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EL PRADO
   NP   3684  Klaus LÜBKE                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   NP   3132  Willem LUBLINKHOF                   NL         MUNALI COFFEE
   NP   5254  Hervé MAKUCH                        FR         AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
   NP   2569  Joseph MARREC                       FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Concarnois
   NP   1477  Russ McBRIDE                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   NP     34  Richard MERCERON                    FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   NP   5194  Christian MESNARD                   FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
   NP   1639  Bernd MESSEMER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   3264  Luis Miguel MONTERO SANTALLA        ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   NP   4433  Makoto MORIYA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   1574  Danielo MÜLLER                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
   NP   3129  Armando MUNEGATO                    IT         UDACE VARESE
   NP   3476  Juan Carlos MUÑIZ HERNÁNDEZ         ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   NP   4197  Duncan MURRAY                       GB         WEST KENT DA
   NP   1871  Stefano NESI                        IT         GC S.FREDIANO 2004
   NP   6823  Kurt NIELSEN                        DK         ARD SJAELLAND
   NP     88  Gilles ONESTI                       FR         Cyclo Randonneur Châlettois
   NP   4604  Manola PASINI                       IT  F      GC DROP MILANO
   NP   2202  Alain PELÉ                          FR         US Renaudine - Château-Renault
   NP   1735  Mats PERSSON                        SE         CK LUNEDI
   NP   1725  David PINCZEWSKI                    BE         CT D'ANTOING
   NP   6849  Ted QUADE                           CA         PRAIRIE RAND REGINA
   NP   3597  Franco REGANO                       IT         GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
   NP   7408  Hans Ulrich REHR                    DE     VS  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   NP   2283  Daniel REVERSAT                     FR         Cyclo Aix les Bains
   NP   3576  Fulvio ROCCO                        IT         AMICI COMASCHI DEL CICLISMO
   NP   3503  Joaquín RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ         ES         PC ANDRINO
   NP   3206  Øystein ROHLFF                      NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
   NP   1634  Michael RUNG                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   1421  Bjørn SAKSBERG                      NO         R Y E
   NP   3131  Oleg SAMATOV                        RU     VT  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   NP   3640  Christian SCHREIER                  DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   NP   3666  Roland SCHROETER                    DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
   NP   3633  Uwe SCHUHMACHER                     DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
   NP   6599  Bob SHELDON                         US         DC RANDONNEURS
   NP   4397  Midori SHIROKI                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   NP   6995  Karen SMITH (2)                     US  F  TM  SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
   NP   3411  Rickey SMITH                        US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
   NP   4654  Vernon SMITH                        US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   4653  James SPRAGUE                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   NP   6665  Philip STADTMANN                    DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   NP   1817  Peter STARY                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   NP   4261  Freddy STIGSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP   3900  Danny TANGHE                        BE         LIERSE BCR
   NP   1833  Hiroki TERAJIMA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   NP   5360  Pierre TEYSSONNIÈRES                FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
   NP   1444  Alexander TIMOFEEV                  RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   NP   1865  Paolo TOMMASI                       IT         VELO CLUB RODIGO
   NP   1780  Steve TOPPING                       GB         BRISTOL DA
   NP   3128  Vincenzo TRIPODI                    IT         UDACE VARESE
   NP    114  Claude VERAN                        FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
   NP   5109  Jean-Claude VIGAND                  FR         Audax Club Parisien
   NP   3220  Frank WALTENER                      LU         LUXEMBOURG
   NP   6673  Torsten WALTER                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   NP   2962  Nicolas WENZEL                      FR         Individuel France
   NP   3670  Wolfgang WITTICH                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   6996  Dennis WOLCOTT                      US     TM  RANDONNEURS USA
   NP   3734  Peter WYLACH                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN

_