2015 Results

BC Randonneurs Cycling Club

To Search: Ctrl+F

Paris Brest Paris - Time Results 2015
[Solo Women]


Return to: 2015 Results - Overall

Solo Women 2015

1931    1948    1951    1956    1961    1966    1971    1975    1979    1983    1987    1991    1995    1999    2003    2007    2011    2015

 

 55:50  X179  Stefanie KAATZ                      DE  F      INDIVIDUEL                                   Solo Women Starters: 310
 56:40  X230  Inger NIELSEN                       DK  F      ARD NORDJYLLAND                              Solo Women Finishers: 208
 56:55  D200  Annemiek STEGEHUIS                  NL  F      Cyclotouristes Longjumellois                 Solo Women DNFs: 102 (32.9%) 
 60:29  D130  Astrid NARUD                        DK  F      ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN 
 62:27  A047  Belinda BRAVETTI                    IT  F      RANDONNEUR FORLI-CESENA                      (5.3% of riders were solo women)
 63:40  L061  Anne TÖNNISHOFF                     DE  F      INDIVIDUEL 
 64:42  Z061  Umberta GALLEANI                    IT  F      GSP PASSATORE 
 66:47  D181  Isabelle ESCLANGON                  FR  F      Cyclo Aubenas Vals                           Sort by: 2015 All Riders
 67:07  E253  Sabrina DE MARCHI                   IT  F      BIKEADVENTURES VALSESIA                      Sort by: 2015 Solo Women 
 68:53  D048  Dorina VACCARONI                    IT  F      RANDONNEUR PORDENONE                         Sort by: 2015 Tandems
 68:54  N067  María Jesús LÓPEZ *—>               ES  F      SC VITORIANA (AL)                            Sort by: 2015 Other Bikes
 69:41  A217  Nathalie LEGRAND                    FR  F      Amicale Cycliste du Coglais Nord 
 69:46  C136  Sina WITTE                          DE  F      AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine 
 70:26  E079  Simona ETOSSI                       IT  F      GS GARBAGNATESE                              Total Women Starters: 347 (5.9% of field)
 71:04  G149  Elena ARTEMOVA                      RU  F      VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK) Total Women Finishers: 234 (5.1% of finishers)
 72:14  P020  Bozena GRABARCZYK                   PL  F      RANDONNEURS POLSKA                           Total Women DNFs: 113 (32.6% attrition rate)
 73:13  P207  Angela ZIZZA                        IT  F      BULLETA BIKE
 73:29  B015  Verena KÖNIG                        DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE                        *LÓPEZ DE ERENCHUN FERN ÁNDEZ DE LIGER
 73:41  E096  Gaby REUTER                         DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 73:47  P284  Clarisse RÉMY                       FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 74:12  T006  Geneviève FABUREL-DUVERNOY          FR  F      Audax Club Parisien
 74:38  E138  Vanessa VON HAHN                    DE  F      INDIVIDUEL
 74:42  J048  Calista PHILLIPS                    US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 74:43  D021  Marianna ROSSI                      IT  F      GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
 74:49  A021  Tanja KAVCIC                        SI  F      RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 74:55  X114  Jenny WESTERLUND                    SE  F      MILSLUKAREN
 75:10  C098  Stéphanie HUGUET                    FR  F      ASPTT Orléans
 75:22  X078  Gabrielle FRIEDLY                   US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 75:48  Y207  Mireille BURGAUD                    FR  F      Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 76:01  Y096  Kerstin MARGRAF                     DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 76:16  N130  Virginia McGEE                      GB  F      CHARLOTTEVILLE CC
 76:21  C141  Catherine SIGNORET                  FR  F      Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 76:30  B079  Ulla CHRISTENSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 76:36  A183  Melinda LYON                        US  F      NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 77:01  Z207  Tatiana MASLOVA                     RU  F      VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 77:08  R030  Ingrid Karen GUILLER                AR  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 77:12  X045  Ruth MURDIE                         GB  F      A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 77:14  D136  Fabienne LAUDRIN                    FR  F      Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 77:46  L124  Terri GOOCH                         US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 77:50  F077  Gabriele PATZNER                    DE  F  VS  YACF
 78:02  J302  Heike PRIESS                        DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 78:06  H263  Solmaz LUNDIN                       SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 78:11  S183  Eva-Lotta CARLANDER                 SE  F      CK DISTANS
 78:11  S192  Ulrika MÖLLER                       SE  F      CK DISTANS
 78:23  A200  Marie-Claude HERVÉ                  FR  F      L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 78:32  B181  Michèle HOFFMAN                     FR  F      Bondoufle Amical Club
 78:36  S049  Loretta PAVAN                       IT  F      UDACE VICENZA
 78:38  X292  Elaine ASTRUE                       US  F      SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
 78:41  P137  Giovanna GENOVESE                   IT  F      VELO CLUB CASALASCO
 78:53  Y188  Peta McSHARRY                       IE  F      AUDAX UK
 79:01  P210  Michelle GRAINGER                   US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 79:03  Y150  Martina FRIESS                      DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 79:12  Y042  Lisa FINNÉ                          SE  F      RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 79:12  Y041  Hannah SNYDER                       SE  F      RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 79:14  X242  Josette CAPDUPUY                    FR  F      Cyclos Parentissois
 79:24  R037  Juana Paola MACEDO ABREGU           PE  F      EQUIPE CORBETTESE
 79:25  S028  Zoe HOLLIDAY                        GB  F      ODESOS VARNA
 79:31  L082  Kate CHURCHILL                      GB  F      CHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
 79:42  X008  Nicole CHABIRAND                    FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 79:43  R308  Sylviane UDIN                       FR  F      Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 79:44  X131  Agnes GALLO                         US  F      SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 80:02  Z189  Silvi DE ALMEIDA                    FR  F      Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 80:06  X046  Katherine BRYANT                    NZ  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:11  M292  Élisabeth LAVAILL                   FR  F      Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 80:16  J045  Maryna MOROZ                        UA  F      VELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
 80:17  Y035  Sandra O' CONNOR                    IE  F      WILLESDEN CC
 80:20  X177  Kris JONES                          US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 80:31  X246  Florence GUÉGAN                     FR  F      Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 80:38  Z087  Catherine LACROSSE                  US  F      CENTRAL INDIANA BC
 80:42  Z064  Christine NEWMAN                    US  F      NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 80:54  Y167  Patricia GEORGE                     US  F      WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA WHEELMEN
 81:05  F015  Marita RITTER                       DE  F  TC  INDIVIDUEL
 81:06  Y140  Ingrid STRECKER                     DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
 81:11  Y104  Joanne PLUMBLEY                     GB  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
 81:19  G112  Khina ONG                           SG  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
 81:20  X160  Nina BURANDT                        DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 81:24  S216  Dominique MARTIAL                   FR  F      CS Frépillon
 81:42  Z034  Stacy KLINE                         US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 81:45  Z072  Majvor LANTZ                        SE  F      TRANÅS CK
 81:48  L225  Sukanya SUWANNAKA                   TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 82:07  L250  Christine BARBIER                   FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
 82:10  K299  Marie-Claude OUELE                  FR  F      Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 82:12  Y050  Carmela SERIÑA-PEARSON              PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
 82:21  X202  Brigitte BOUVIER-LAPLANCHE          FR  F      Membre Individuel 73 FFCT
 82:24  X011  Alexandrine HENRY-LAMOULLER         FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
 82:38  F071  Vickie TYER                         US  F  VS  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 82:41  Y136  Renee DODGE                         US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 83:10  N057  Vesna _TEMBERGER                    SI  F      INDIVIDUEL
 83:23  G005  Carol BELL                          US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 83:28  T046  Nobuko SAWADA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS OKAYAMA
 83:34  X053  Sílvia OLIVEIRA                     BR  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 84:19  M011  Sylviane BARRAS                     CH  F      SUISSE
 84:56  G222  Petra STENZ                         DE  F      ARA SÜDBAYERN
 84:59  M045  Marina DIONISI                      IT  F      RANDONNEUR ROMA
 85:11  R286  Nathalie ROUX                       FR  F      Cyclo Denière Hôpital - Vichy
 85:11  R074  Maria Costanza TRAPANI              IT  F      RANDONNEUR PARMA
 85:24  T005  Kathy BROUSE                        CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 85:34  S076  Tanya HRISTOVA-TODOROVA             BG  F      VC BOURGAS
 85:56  N260  Anne LEARMONTH                      GB  F      PORT TALBOT WHS
 85:57  J274  Tracy SHORT                         GB  F      VC 167
 86:00  M124  Walburga WAPELHORST                 DE  F      RSC KETTWIG
 86:18  K246  Brigitte CRETON                     FR  F      Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
 86:27  K197  Aynur VATER                         DE  F      ARA REGION KÖLN
 86:29  S324  Maryvonne BASLÉ                     FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 86:29  S174  Annie BOCQUENET                     FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 86:32  J288  Roser FLAVIÀ PIERA                  ES  F      SPRINT BIKE CC
 86:38  S313  Marie-Pierre LUCAS                  FR  F      Cyclo Club Plouaret
 86:38  T230  Sylvie MARCHAND                     FR  F      Vélo Club Fécampois Cyclo
 86:45  K105  Satu MÄKELÄ                         FI  F      CK HYMER
 86:56  S118  Olga VORONOVA                       RU  F      VELO CLUB CONTINENT (TCHELIABINSK)
 87:02  G322  France Nathalie CLAVERIE            FR  F      UAL Section Cyclotourisme
 87:02  R108  Manuela VERINI                      DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
 87:03  T109  Carla TRAMARIN                      IT  F      GSC CAMPAGNOLESE
 87:04  P263  Sylvie GUIGO                        FR  F      Entente Cycliste Renanaise - St Renan
 87:04  P289  Marie-Jo KERMARREC                  FR  F      Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 87:05  N243  Annie DURET                         FR  F      Véloxygène St Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
 87:12  H040  Deirdre ARSCOTT                     CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:19  L031  Liudmila LOPATKO                    RU  F      STK KBP (KOURSK)
 87:22  G020  Rafaella DELLA GIUSTINA             BR  F      AUDAX FLORIPA
 87:26  T190  Monia STRABELLO                     IT  F      RANDONNEUR PADOVA
 87:30  G290  Séverine DEVOLDER                   FR  F      Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 87:30  G270  Odile NICOLAS                       FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 87:30  G015  Lydie THIERRY                       FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 87:34  R001  Trine AHLBURG                       DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:34  S034  Yvonne H‹TTEN                       DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:38  J240  Susanne WILDE                       DE  F      ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:39  J077  Agi PALANKI                         HU  F      INDIVIDUEL
 87:39  L227  Sirisawat YUPIN                     TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 87:40  K093  Susana GUTIERREZ                    ES  F      CICLO WORK
 87:48  P001  Sharon DENNIS                       US  F      CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 87:49  H229  Xenia BIXLER                        US  F      SAN LUIS OBISPO RANDONNEURS
 87:50  G107  Elena MURZINA                       RU  F      VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
 87:52  L238  Denise BOOTH                        GB  F      AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:53  M246  Catherine ALLANORE-CHOTARD          FR  F      US Sinagote - Séné
 87:54  R241  Anny DUVAL                          FR  F      Matra MBDA Sport
 87:55  N296  Nathalie ROBERT                     FR  F      UC Mirebalaise
 87:57  K140  Minori KIUCHI                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 87:59  G221  Gabi WINCK                          IT  F      UISP CICLOAMATORI
 88:02  S295  Sylviane COLASSE                    FR  F      Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 88:02  T247  Véronique LEGEARD                   FR  F      Cyclo Loisirs Bettonnais
 88:02  N276  Sylvaine PITON                      FR  F      Rouen Athletic Club
 88:06  K039  Lourdes BERRUETA AMIANO             ES  F      CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
 88:06  K158  Rebecca CLARK                       US  F      NEBRASKA SANDHILLS RANDONNEURS
 88:06  G001  Marjory ONESCHUK                    CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND. (SASKATOON)
 88:08  M104  Flavia CALIARO                      IT  F      CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:08  M272  Marie-Jeanne CHAILLOU               FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 88:08  M103  Alessandra DALLA COSTA              IT  F      CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:08  M107  Annalisa MARCHESINI                 IT  F      CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:08  G022  Manja NIEMÖLLER                     DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:09  N258  Angela WALKER                       GB  F      SHEFFIELD DISTRICT CTC
 88:11  M330  Susanna NATALE                      IT  F      CHESINI VERONA
 88:12  R250  Christine DURAND                    FR  F      Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 88:12  L068  Nicole HONDA                        US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 88:14  R230  Martine JOUSSELIN                   FR  F      Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 88:15  N219  Emmanuelle COQUIN                   FR  F      Club Cyclo Le Trait
 88:15  K004  Holland GIDNEY                      CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:18  K277  Elaine KAY                          GB  F      AUDAX UK
 88:18  P121  Karen NUTTER                        US  F      TEAM PEGASUS
 88:19  J198  Lisa NICHOLSON                      US  F      SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
 88:21  G313  Agnès LESUR                         FR  F      Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 88:23  T262  Élisabeth LE GUYADER-TOUCHARD       FR  F      Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 88:24  T294  Christine MERLET                    FR  F      AS Ballainvilliers
 88:24  H320  Nelly SALIOU                        FR  F      Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 88:25  N184  Anne HAGEMANN                       DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 88:26  J145  Annie JOHANSSON                     SE  F      INDIVIDUELL
 88:26  K134  Helen KERRANE                       IE  F      ST TIENANS
 88:29  S003  Vaune DAVIS                         CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 88:29  S160  Marion DELAS                        FR  F      Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 88:38  N113  Theresa FURNARI                     US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 88:39  G006  Christine TREFETHEN                 US  F      WESTERN MAINE VELO
 88:40  S023  Pamela JONAS                        AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 88:40  T279  Cécile PERROT                       FR  F      Athletic Club Citroën Rennes
 88:40  L123  Lois SPRINGSTEEN                    US  F      SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
 88:41  P075  Bilyana GEORGIEVA                   BG  F      DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
 88:41  J193  Peg MILLER                          US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:44  H011  Beatriz BAEZA PEREZ                 ES  F      GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:45  R221  Marie-Christine SERIEYS             FR  F      Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 88:46  M305  Coralie MÉZIÈRES                    FR  F      USCP Montsûrs
 88:46  T073  Dawn PIECH                          US  F      GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 88:47  P047  Akiko OBATA-KAWACHI                 JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 88:52  M222  Jocelyne BOUVET                     FR  F      Union Sportive Lécoussoise
 88:54  K321  Christine BOUVIER                   FR  F      Union Cyclo du Nivolet
 88:54  J122  Chisato UMEDA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
 88:55  N119  Joan O'CONNOR                       US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 88:57  J192  Kitty GOURSOLLE                     US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:59  N059  Julie Hua NI                        US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:00  P053  Svetlana SLOBODENYUK                RU  F      VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 89:04  T074  Sarah CHAPLIN                       AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 89:04  T008  Rebecca MORTON                      AU  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 89:09  J133  Noelia DE PRADO GARCÍA              ES  F      GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 89:11  L260  Trine LUNDGAARD                     DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:14  H085  Sally THEOFANIDES                   AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 89:21  R040  Silvia NEGRI                        IT  F      RANDONNEUR TORINO
 89:24  J268  Nicky SHAW                          GB  F      SHEFFREC CC
 89:35  N159  Rei ARIMURA                         JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 89:36  G125  Jenny HATFIELD                      US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:36  G003  Theresa LYNCH                       US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:37  N288  Agnès BRUN                          FR  F      Club Cyclo Bagnols Marcoule
 89:43  K234  Danielle OUVRARD                    FR  F      Les Mailhouns - Anglet
 89:44  N282  Gilberte CORMIER                    FR  F      Cyclo Randonnee Laval Nord
 89:45  S166  Cathy LE MENEC                      FR  F      FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 89:48  H340  Volha MINETS                        BY  F      SIABRY RANDONNEURS
 89:48  K051  Monique VAN DAM                     NL  F      EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 89:48  G193  Cynthia VAN DER WIELE               US  F      NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 89:56  H210  Lynne DANIELS                       US  F      SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 89:58  N107  Midori SHIROKI                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 90:00  L254  Évelyne GLÉOUR                      FR  F      Cyclo Club Brandérion
 90:00  T172  Oleksandra KYRYLLOVA                UA  F      ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
   HD   N117  Fatima Gisela AVIQUIVIL             US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   HD   B238  Cathy BELHAOUANE                    TN  F      Sporting Club Bellevillois
   HD   R337  Évelyne COTS                        FR  F      Club Sportif Braytois
   HD   G323  Véronique DANTARD                   FR  F      US Cergy
   HD   S270  Maryse DEVOIR                       FR  F      Association Sportive Mérysienne
   HD   M334  Dawn ENGSTROM                       US  F      NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   HD   T119  Chisato ENOKIMURA                   JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   HD   M066  Beatriz FOLLY                       BR  F      AUDAX RIO
   HD   H161  Yoshiko HANADA                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
   HD   S099  Aina ILLIANO                        SE  F      HISINGENS CK
   HD   P163  Lucyna KUNC                         PL  F      BLACKSHEEP CC
   HD   S340  Lidiane LAUERMANN                   BR  F      VERA CRUZ VÁRZEA BIKERS
   HD   S173  Guylène LE GLATIN                   FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
   HD   K168  Gritta STRUVE                       DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   P247  Florence BARBIER                    FR  F      Cyclo Club Chalonnais
   AB   G310  Dominique BINOIS                    FR  F      CC Bonnevalais - Bonneval
   AB   J187  Michele BROUGHER                    US  F      GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   AB   L259  Thérèse CARNOT                      FR  F      Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
   AB   N042  Pamela CEPPARULO                    IT  F      RANDONNEUR SALERNO
   AB   P017  Carmen CERVANTES                    MX  F      RANDONNEURS MEXICO
   AB   T064  Mienling CHEN                       TW  F      CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   P184  Antonella CHINI                     IT  F      BULLETA BIKE
   AB   K222  Saowanee CHONGWATTANANUKUL          TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   N180  Leslie CRAVEN                       US  F      NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   AB   T251  Catherine CRÉMERS                   FR  F      Cyclo Loisirs Bettonnais
   AB   T250  Véronique CRÉMERS                   FR  F      Cyclo Loisirs Bettonnais
   AB   T244  Nathalie DAUBECH                    FR  F      Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
   AB   F022  Leonor C. F. DE OLIVEIRA            BR  F  VS  AUDAX RIO
   AB   H037  Maximilia Silva DE PAULA            BR  F      RANDONNEURS BRASIL
   AB   G153  Marie-Claude DUMAIS                 CA  F      C.V.RAND.MONTREAL (QUEBEC)
   AB   N334  Nathalie DZIERWA                    FR  F      Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
   AB   G066  Mercedes ECHEGARAY LORIENTE         ES  F      PENYA CICLISTA SENCELLES
   AB   L282  Anne-Marie ESTRABAUT                FR  F      Membre Individuel 81 FFCT
   AB   M210  Yali FAN                            CN  F      RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   H232  Giuliana FAVRO                      IT  F      SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   AB   R183  Christina FEUERSTEIN                DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
   AB   L057  Andrea Cunha Malafaia FIGUEIREDO    BR  F      AUDAX CLUBE DO PLANALTO
   AB   T133  Susan GRYDER                        US  F      CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   H238  Marie-Thérèse GUESSANT              FR  F      Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
   AB   T208  Laurence GUICHARD-LEMONNIER         FR  F      Club Cyclo Fyé
   AB   J015  Patricia HAENSEL BARCELLOS          BR  F      AUDAX FLORIPA
   AB   H068  Yurika HARADA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   Z090  Veronika HARDER                     DE  F      ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   E018  Charlotte HEER                      CH  F      BRIG
   AB   R067  Sylvia HORST                        DE  F      ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   R167  Astride HUNERMANN                   FR  F      Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
   AB   P144  Sara HUSTON                         US  F      NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
   AB   M189  Marie-Rose HUYGEN                   BE  F      CYCLING LADIES WOLVERTEM
   AB   G096  Maya IDE                            JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
   AB   S073  Rosanna IDINI                       IT  F      SPORTISSIMO
   AB   K186  Marie INKINEN                       SE  F      CK CERES
   AB   S339  Irina KARPOVA                       RU  F      OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   AB   N135  Tsukasa KAWAÏ-ANDO                  JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   L132  Kimiko KIMOTO                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H335  Dominique LALANDE                   FR  F      US Cergy
   AB   M275  Sabine LECOMTE                      FR  F      Les Randonneurs du Val d'Authion
   AB   K061  Chiu Fen LEI                        TW  F      CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   L086  Maggie LEWIS                        GB  F      AUDAX UK
   AB   H077  Eva LINDGREN                        SE  F      HISINGENS CK
   AB   N121  Eileen LLOYD                        US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   R320  Véronique MAHÉ                      FR  F      Cyclo Club du Marais - La Chapelle des Ma
   AB   P301  Karine MALLE                        FR  F      Cyclos Rand. Thononais
   AB   S120  Ana MARTINS                         BR  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   S054  Haruko MASUMORI                     JP  F      RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   K024  Alison McLERNON                     AU  F      A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
   AB   P294  Marie-Laure MEIGNAN                 FR  F      Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   M089  Maria MILA                          GR  F      AUDAX RAND. GRECE
   AB   H122  Maria NADDEO                        IT  F      RANDONNEUR SALERNO
   AB   K139  Keiko NAGAMORI                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   AB   H154  Shinobu NAKAZAWA                    JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   AB   H341  Natalia NEDOCEKINA                  RU  F      VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   AB   N191  Denise NOHA                         GB  F      VC 167
   AB   H022  Etsuko OKANO                        JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS OKAYAMA
   AB   T335  Nina OSTROVKO                       KZ  F      INDEPENDENT KAZAKHSTAN
   AB   L221  Charoonsri PAKKAYOPON               TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   Y060  Rose PANTLEY                        US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   S048  Devika PATIL                        IN  F      NASHIK CYCLIST
   AB   N224  Susan PAUL                          US  F      AKRON BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   K107  Phacharee PHAYAKPHET                TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   K225  Iria PICO                           US  F      CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
   AB   D078  Shusanah PILLINGER                  GB  F      AUDAX UK
   AB   E048  Barbara PORTA                       IT  F      BIKEADVENTURES VALSESIA
   AB   M056  Siriwan PUNDEE                      TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   G113  Tammy QUAH                          SG  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   R228  Michèle RIBAILLIER                  FR  F      Sporting Club Bellevillois
   AB   R188  Marcia ROBERTS                      GB  F      PORTSMOUTH CTC
   AB   L183  Atthaya RODSUK                      TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   P113  Jillian ROQUE                       PH  F      TIKLOP SOCIETY OF THE PHILIPPINES
   AB   G004  Nancy RUSSELL                       US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   R080  Noriko SAKAI                        JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   N077  Luciana SANTO                       BR  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   AB   M120  Laurel STANTON                      US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   P172  Pim SUDHIKAM                        TH  F      INDEPENDENT THAILAND
   AB   S141  Lesley SUNG                         GB  F      AUDAX UK
   AB   G257  Shirley TEO                         SG  F      MATADOR CYCLING
   AB   K152  Ya-Wen TSAI                         TW  F      FENGTAY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   K146  Natalia VALERIANOVA                 RU  F      VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
   AB   N194  Cindy WATKINS                       US  F      OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   J114  Ulrike WERNER                       DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   H111  Caroline WILLIAMS                   AU  F      PERTH WESTERN AUSTRALIA
   AB   T121  Shiao Yann WU                       TW  F      TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   N112  Shu-Cheng WU                        TW  F      INDIVIDUEL
   NP   H209  Christine BENKLY                    US  F      SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   NP   K212  Doris HERMANNS                      DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   T336  Yamini KHAIRNAR                     IN  F      NASHIK CYCLIST
   NP   L334  Natacha MLINAR                      FR  F      AS Etaploise Cyclo
   NP   T338  Åsa PETTERSSON                      SE  F      RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   NP   X265  Michelle SALEÜN                     FR  F      Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
   NP   M121  Corinne WARREN                      US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   K124  Lisbeth WEICHEL                     DK  F      ARD SJAELLAND - HOVEDSTADEN
   NP   Z104  Heidi ZINSER                        DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 

_