PBP Main Page

BC Randonneurs Cycling Club

To Search: Ctrl+F

Paris Brest Paris - Time Results 2003
[Notes to results section]

Race: 1891   1901    1911    1921    1931    1948    1951

Randonneur: 1931    1948    1951    1956    1961    1966    1971    1975    1979    1983    1987    1991    1995    1999    2003    2007    2011    2015

 
 
 
 44:40    97  Loïc BODIN                          FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo      August 18-22, 2003
 44:40   657  Didier KERLOUËT                     FR         Amicale Laïque Belle Isle                    1225 km
 44:40  1678  Marc LEUCKX           Story  Image  BE         LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN
 44:40   579  Denis MORAN                         FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans             Starters: 4069
 44:40   622  Jean-Marc ROBIN                     FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin                    Finishers: 3458 
 45:34   472  Gilles MALARD                       FR         AS Cheminots Rennais                         DNFs: 611 (15.0%)
 45:34   117  Ian PATUEL                          FR         Individuel France
 45:34   529  Gérard PONCIN                       FR         Amitié Cyclo Buellas                         Sort by: 2003 All Riders
 45:34   620  François THORAVAL                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre                      Sort by: 2003 Solo Women
 45:40   594  Dominique BRIAND     ~Story         FR         Sect. Cyclo Manissieux                       Sort by: 2003 Tandems
 45:40  1674  Werner GEERINCK                     BE         LIERSE BCR                                   Sort by: 2003 Other Bikes
 45:51   237  Laurent BOURSETTE                   FR         Individuel France
 46:05   429  Urbain BERNARDO                     FR         CVO Soumoulou                                Go to: Data source, on official PBP site: 2003 Results
 46:05  1912  Anco DE JONG                        NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.                           Go to: 2003 Excel work file
 46:05  1729  Chris GREALISH                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB                 Go to: 2003 Notes
 46:05   208  Patrick LECŒUR                      FR         Cyclo de Messei
 46:05  1680  Luc RIEBBELS                        BE         WTC BENTILLE                                 Good Weather: Dry, Cool Nights
 46:13   544  Bruno LE CORRE                      FR         Amicale Laïque Callac
 46:30  1978  Ivan CARDELLINI                     IT         GS CICLI CASATI
 46:34  1947  Enrico DE ANGELI                    IT         EFFE 2000
 47:02   499  Jean-Pierre ROPERT                  FR         US Métro Transports
 47:03   283  Michel BAILLEUL                     FR         US Métro Transports
 47:03   253  Guy BOUILLOT                        FR         US Métro Transports
 47:03   461  Michel HERVÉ                        FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 47:21  1775  Michael FULTON        Story         US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 47:39   443  Bernard BRIENS                      FR         St Philbert Athletic Club
 47:55  2047  Michel MINGANT               Image  FR     TH  Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 47:55  2048  Yannick RABOT                Image  FR     TH  Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 47:57   143  Jean-Pierre LAPOUBLE                FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 48:21   115  Jean-Marc VELEZ                     FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 48:34   611  Tony LARGEAU                        FR         Cyclo Val d'Egray - UFOLEP
 48:47  1944  Simone OLIVERO                      IT         TEAM BIKE ALFERO
 48:55   393  Francis CLAVEAU                     FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 49:01  1786  Gethin BUTLER                       GB         A.U.K.
 49:31    91  André IALENTI                       FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
 49:34   316  Alain GIBON                  Image  FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 49:35   644  Daniel BRETON                       FR         Vélo Club de Radon
 49:41     1  Christophe BOCQUET                  FR         UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
 49:41  1992  Mikael MIKKELSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 49:47  1929  Erling JØRGENSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 49:48  1841  Jürgen FRANKE                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 50:18  1772  John GRUNZKE                        US         EASTERN OKLAHOMA
 50:30   379  Yvon GUÉGUEN                 Image  FR         US Savenaisienne
 50:37  1935  Stig LUNDGAARD                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 50:53   162  Christian JEANNEAU                  FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
 50:59  1835  Stefan LAU                          DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 51:00  1826  Peter HOLY                          DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 51:00   381  Alain LE SAUX                       FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
 51:00  1756  José Luis LERA AÑAÑOS               ES         CC BARBASTRO
 51:00   667  Henri MONOT                  Image  FR         VC Guipavas-Kerhuon
 51:00   369  Jean-Luc PERRIN                     FR         Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
 51:00  1765  Thomas STINDL                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 51:01  1692  Paul O'DONOGHUE       Story  Image  IE         SORRENTO CC
 51:23   555  Jean-Michel LABÈQUE                 FR         Écureuils Marcheprime
 51:30  1688  Harley JOHNSTONE                    AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 51:35  1915  Henk-Jan BOOY                       NL         CYCLO 78
 51:49   257  Joseph ROGER                        FR         Individuel France
 51:49   378  Hervé VIEL                          FR         Individuel France
 52:13   437  Philippe LUCAS                      FR         Cyclos Rand. du Trégor - Lanmeur
 52:13   238  Vivian MIGNOT                       FR         US Métro Transports
 52:14    87  Hervé DEGOMBERT                     FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 52:20   578  Aléandro RAGGI                      FR         US Montsoult-Baillet
 52:28   435  Daniel BRETHIAUX                    FR         Cyclotouristes Guerchais
 52:29  1948  Lazzaro FAZIO                       IT         OLMO
 52:33  1960  Roberto ANDREONI                    IT         TEAM OLIVIERO
 52:33    96  Jérôme BACLET                       FR         ASPTT Béthune
 52:34   602  Rémy DUPONT                         FR         Barentin Cyclosportifs
 52:34   325  Gilles DUSSON                       FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 52:34   288  Bernard LE BRETON                   FR         Cyclos Touristes Lovériens
 52:35   324  Jean-Luc CHOPIN                     FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 52:35  1964  Gianni SOLENNI                      IT         GS SPORT.TOP LEVEL SPORT
 52:36  1790  Martyn SLADDIN                      GB         A.U.K.
 52:45  3542  Jaye HAWORTH                 Image  CA  F  TM  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 52:45  3541  Jan HEINE             Story  Image  US     TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 52:48  1739  José Luis GARCIA RODRIGUEZ          ES         AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
 53:03   560  Jean-Louis ROUQUETTE                FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 53:14  5021  Éric GEINCHELEAU                    FR         Saint-Léger Cyclisme
 53:18   108  Richard LÉON                        FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 53:39   663  Emmanuel CONRAUX                    FR         VC Ste Croix en Plaine
 53:39   344  Yvon COULOMBEL                      FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 53:49   358  Patrick LE GARS                     FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 53:49    30  René LE MERDY                       FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 53:50   294  David GALUDEC                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Camors
 54:11   648  Cyrille BIGNOLET                    FR         ASCEM Blanc Mesnil
 54:12   650  Fabrice BARJOLIN                    FR         ASCEM Blanc Mesnil
 54:13   284  Michel BANSARD                      FR         UV Taverny
 54:20  5787  Thomas FRENZ                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 54:20  5878  Guillaume ROEBROEK                  NL         FTC DE DOBBERIEDERS
 54:27   540  Patrice CLAVERIE             Image  FR         CC Mornac/Seudre-Breuillet
 54:27  1812  Ingo HESKAMP                        DE         RSC LOHNE
 54:28  1977  Michele MORISI                      IT         GS PAVARIN
 54:30   599  Philippe BERGER                     FR         US Métro Transports
 54:34  1760  Gabriel SÁNCHEZ SANTIAGO            ES         CC VILADECANS
 54:44   633  Jean-Marc ROUÉ                      FR         Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
 54:45   410  Jean-Claude LANDAIS                 FR         Vélo Club Blinois - Blain
 54:46   639  Albert BERTHOU                      FR         Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 54:46   336  André CAZALS                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Savigny/Orge
 54:46  1891  John JURCZYNSKI                     US         RAND. USA NEW HAMPSHIRE
 54:47   581  Jean-Jacques ROBINET                FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 54:48   408  Frédéric BOFFETY                    FR         Vélo Club Blinois - Blain
 54:48   674  Éric HERBRETEAU                     FR         Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
 54:48  1894  Melinda LYON          Story  Image  US  F      BOSTON BREVET SERIES
 54:52   153  Patrick HEURBIZE                    FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 54:52   141  Stéphane POIRIER                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 54:53   401  Stéphane NOURRY                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 54:54  5147  Claude BAUDOUIN                     FR         Vélo Club Sancéen
 54:54   512  Noël ROULLIER                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 55:07   668  Maurice LE BRIS                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre
 55:08   627  Bernard ALLENO                      FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
 55:08   400  Paul MOOG                           FR         AS Cycliste de la Lauter - Wissembourg
 55:09   287  Corentin GOURLAOUEN                 FR         Plonéis Cyclo
 55:09   653  Daniel LE HÉGARAT                   FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
 55:10   101  Robert KERAUTRET                    FR         US Métro Transports
 55:54  5662  Jean-Louis VERSCHEURE Story         BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 55:57  1956  Alessandro COLO'                    IT         P.ATL.UISP MONTEROTONDO
 55:58  1909  Todd WILLIAMS                Image  US         BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
 55:59  1976  Alessandro COLOMBO                  IT         PEDALE CASTANESE
 55:59  1888  Brad TANNER                         US         HEART OF NEW ENGLAND CC
 56:01  1967  Fabio MANCINI                       IT         AMICI DELLA BICI
 56:17  1785  Ritchie TOUT                        GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 56:21  1699  Jagoba URIA LOPETEGUI               ES         SC LAGUN ONAK
 56:25   669  Georges FARJOU                      FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 56:30  5064  Yvon TINEL                          FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 56:36  1920  Matthew RAWNSLEY                    AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 56:37   313  Philippe PERLY                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 57:00   209  Serge DUTOURON                      FR         La Nicolaite Cyclo
 57:05  1898  Bryan JOHNSON (2)                   US         RAND. USA MASSACHUSETTS
 57:06  1899  Ted LAPINSKI                        US         RAND. USA MASSACHUSETTS
 57:15   340  Jean-Yves BOUDEREAU                 FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 57:15  1991  Jan Vestergaard SVENDSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 57:16  5883  Dirk FLEERAKKERS                    NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 57:16  1869  Jörg KURZKE                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 57:16  1895  Frank SEEBODE                       US         COLUMBUS OUTDOOR PURSUITS
 57:17   112  Nicolas CAMPAN                      FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 57:23  5899  Sven BJERRE                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 57:23  5190  Jean-Mary DESPERT                   FR         Club Olymp. Périgueux Ouest
 57:23  5788  Michael PELLICCI                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 57:30   473  Lionel DELAHAIE                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 57:30   484  Didier DROUET                       FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 57:30   233  Jean-Marie LAPONCHE                 FR         Cyclo Club d'Essars
 57:30   219  Michel LE ROY                       FR         US Métro Transports
 57:31   506  Pierre-Yves MONTIER                 FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 57:31   402  Michel PRIOU                        FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 57:33  1769  Franz FEGELIN                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 57:34    22  Joël GABORIT                        FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
 57:36  5020  Jean-Pierre FERRATON                FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 57:38  5969  Malcolm EVANS                       GB         A.U.K.
 57:38  5102  Jean-Gualbert FABUREL               FR         Audax Club Parisien
 57:38  5103  Geneviève FABUREL-DUVERNOY          FR  F      Audax Club Parisien
 57:42  5058  Frédéric MAERTEN                    FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
 57:42  5673  Wim PAUW                            CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 57:42  4219  Elmar TAUDT                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 57:43  4229  Uwe SCHERZER                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 57:45  5005  Jean-Pierre KERHERVÉ         Image  FR     TM  Individuel France
 57:45  5006  Lisette KERHERVÉ             Image  FR  F  TM  Individuel France
 57:49  1873  Tony MELLSOP                        SE         KLUBBEN CYCLISTEN
 57:50  5876  Henricus Cornelis VERBEEK           NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 57:52   211  Éric ALLEMAND                       FR         Individuel France
 57:53   160  Didier ALBA                         FR         Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 57:53    78  Sandrine ALBA                       FR  F      Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 57:59   501  Gérard BOUDET                       FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 58:04  1903  Dave SMITH (1)                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 58:07  1687  Guy René Emile MONTFORT             BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 58:07   573  Jean-Charles TOUSSEUL               FR         ASA Tinqueux
 58:09   624  Jacky CANTIN                        FR         AS Gouessant St Brieuc
 58:09   553  Jean-Pierre PASQUON                 FR         Cyclo Club de Pineuilh
 58:10   552  Pierre VILATTE                      FR         Cyclo Club de Pineuilh
 58:11  2557  Denis VERNOY                        FR         Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
 58:17    15  Alain COLLONGUES                    FR         ASPTT Paris
 58:19   224  Alain ROY                           FR         US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
 58:24  1842  Norman FREITAG                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 58:33  1997  Finn OLESEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 58:34   139  Jacques LAUNAY                      FR         CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
 58:34   397  Pierre LEGRAND                      FR         CRC Palmolive - Compiègne
 58:34    48  Didier TOUBOULIC                    FR         CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
 58:35  5012  Hubert FREY                         CH         INDIVIDUEL
 58:35   606  Nicolas GRIMA                       FR         Club Omnisports Gargenville
 58:36  1684  Richard AVALLONE                    US         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 58:44  5930  Antonio GIORGI                      IT         GC II BRANCO
 58:46  5735  Christian HERMANUTZ                 AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 58:47  1698  Josu SEGUROLA ZULAICA               ES         SC LAGUN ONAK
 58:48   449  David CARDINAUX                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 58:48  5036  Thierry PIÉTON                      FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
 58:48   446  Nicolas ROUSSEL                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 58:50  1770  Barley FORSMAN                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 58:50  1800  Phil NELSON                         GB         A.U.K.
 58:50  1779  Martin PAHL                         US         RAND. USA UTAH
 58:51   604  Alain URVOY                         FR         Union Sport. Munic. Villeparisis
 58:54   608  Louis CLOTEAUX                      FR         AS Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis
 58:56  5891  Steve VESEL                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 59:11  5085  Bernard PÉGUIN                      FR         Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
 59:12  5767  Simon DOUGHTY                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 59:13   134  Rémi HAMELIN                        FR         Cyclo Club Louannecain
 59:18  5853  Wayne HANNO                         US         QUAD CITY BC
 59:18  5907  Mikael KRISTENSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:18  5914  Benny PEDERSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:23  1930  Brian LARSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:23  5054  Guy MORIN                           FR         ASLC Saint Benoit
 59:26   279  Hervé COLAS                         FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 59:26   300  Jean-Claude LEMERCIER               FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 59:27   103  Marc LÉCUYER                 Image  FR         Ajonc d'Or Saint Nolff
 59:27   146  Sophie MATTER                Image  FR  F      CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
 59:27   332  Pascal PRESSE                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 59:27  1693  Christophe VAN DER BENT             CH         INDIVIDUEL
 59:28  1802  Jimmy FROGGATT                      GB         DUKINFIELD CC
 59:28    24  Patrice LEVASSEUR                   FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 59:28   412  Norbert PONSINET                    FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 59:28    36  Michel TROY                         FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 59:29  1763  Jesús FERNÁNDEZ ROSA                ES         CC GARAJE SANCHEZ
 59:29  1867  Stefan WILHELM                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:30  1728  Robert FOURNEY                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 59:30  1932  Hasse LARSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:31  1924  Ole CRAMER                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:31  1938  Michael Nerup OLSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:32  1919  Peter HORSLEY                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 59:39  1984  Roberto COLOMBO                     IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 59:39  1670  Philippe Louis DELZENNE             FR         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 59:39   357  Émile LE GALLIC                     FR         Individuel France
 59:39  1860  Lutz SZCZEPANSKI                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:41  1987  Keith FRASER                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 59:42  1676  Luc MERTENS                         BE         LIERSE BCR
 59:43   131  Jean-François HILLÉREAU             FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 59:44   507  Serge DUCOULANT                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 59:44   136  Joël LELONG                         FR         Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
 59:45  5098  André BEDOUET                       FR         Stade Omnisports Candéen
 59:45   199  Henri MORANDINI                     FR         Union Cycliste La Bâthie
 59:45   423  Chantal RUGGIERO                    FR  F      Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
 59:45   424  Franck RUGGIERO                     FR         Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
 59:46   645  Julien LEROYER                      FR         ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
 59:47    84  Joël CHANTELOT                      FR         Individuel France
 59:47  1838  Jan CHUDALA                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:47   286  Daniel DURAND                       FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 59:47  1940  Henrik PLOUG                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 59:54  1820  Karl Heinz KICK                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:54  1819  Bernd MESSEMER                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:54  1852  Michael RICHTER                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:56   598  Christian BACQUET                   FR         Cyclo Club Revard
 59:56  2839  Christophe VIGNALS                  FR         Vélo Club St Orens de Gameville
 59:58   290  Stéphane RIVERON                    FR         Individuel France
 60:00  1900  Ken CARTER            Story  Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 60:00   470  Laurent RIEU                        FR         Cyclos Ravoiriens
 60:02     8  Jean PIGEON                         FR         US Métro Transports
 60:04  5736  Friedrich HARTNER                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 60:10  1805  John BARKMAN                        GB         A.U.K.
 60:10   183  André BAUTHAMY                      FR         Union Cycliste Dongeoise
 60:10  1793  Richard CUTLER                      GB         A.U.K.
 60:11  4199  Urban HILPERT                Image  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 60:15   329  Jean-Marc FRANCHELLIN               FR         Cyclo Avenières Morestel
 60:15   202  Yves TESTON                         FR         Cyclo Avenières Morestel
 60:16   364  Philippe MARIANI                    FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 60:16   666  Damien PAPILLON                     FR         Vélo Club de Radon
 60:17   194  Didier LE DEVÉDEC                   FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 60:18  3014  François BOSSEAU                    FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 60:30  5026  Robert CAPDEBOSCQ                   FR         Rand. Cyclo Thèze
 60:30   491  Roland DIOT                         FR         Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
 60:31   272  Jean-Luc BASSO DE MARCH             FR         Club Cyclo Ste Maure-de-Touraine
 60:31   513  Jean-Yves GUEN                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 60:31  1815  Olaf HILGERS                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 60:33  5053  Philippe JUGUET                     FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 60:39  5202  Laurent BOURGOIS                    FR         Triple Plateau Gardéen
 60:39  1755  Luis Ángel ESCANERO MAZA            ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
 60:39   554  Jean-Louis LECOURT                  FR         Vélo Club Réolais
 60:39    60  Christian WALLERICK                 FR         Individuel France
 60:40  1949  Graziano SOSIO                      IT         UC BORMIESE
 60:46    31  Philippe GOUT                       FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 60:49  5760  Nedyalko PETROV                     BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 60:53   659  Michel ROUGERT                      FR         CSA Défense Nationale Roanne
 60:54  5733  Ferdinand JUNG                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 60:55   302  Gaby BURNEAU                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 60:55   303  Jean-Michel LEBŒUF                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 60:55  5091  Dominique PELLETREAU                FR         Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
 60:56   301  Joseph MALARD                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 61:01  5791  Robert ZIMMERMANN                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 61:06  1961  Ettore BARTOLINI                    IT         TEAM OLIVIERO
 61:07  1945  Carmelo AMORE                       IT         PED. CANAVESE C.TESSORE
 61:08  2755  Yannick FAUVRE                      FR         Vélo Club La Châtaigneraie
 61:09  5180  Yves LOURME                         FR         ASPTT Béthune
 61:09   509  André PETIT (1)                     FR         Cyclo la Vaillante - Prémery
 61:14  1731  Juan Salvador COSO OROVAL           ES         UC CARCAIXENT
 61:16   353  Philippe HARDY                      FR         Individuel France
 61:18   374  Claude STANGUENNEC                  FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 61:20   474  Francis COLLENOT                    FR         ASPTT Dijon
 61:21   149  Jean-Yves LOUVEL                    FR         CC de Liffré Cyclo
 61:22  5795  Gunnar OHLANDERS                    SE         GÄVLE CA
 61:22  1723  Alex WELLPOTT                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 61:27  1993  Morten NYRGAARD                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 61:28   592  Jacques GONCALVES                   FR         ASPTT Lyon
 61:28   352  Patrick HALASKA                     FR         Cyclotouristes Chambériens
 61:28    68  Thierry RIVIÈRE                     FR         Club Cyclo Millavois
 61:30  1758  Pascual GIMÉNEZ CHISVERT            ES         PC PATERNA
 61:30  1824  Roger KRENZ           Story         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 61:31   475  François BUREL                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 61:31   293  Philippe BUREL                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 61:31  5929  Vittorio CARLONI                    IT         GC MONTA IN BICI
 61:31   346  Dominique DULUCQ                    FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 61:32   144  Bernard GONET                       FR         CC de Liffré Cyclo
 61:32   158  Bertrand MERLET                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Vannes
 61:32   195  Thierry SERREAU                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Vannes
 61:34   175  René TALEC                          FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 61:37   596  Marc BACONNIER                      FR         Cyclo Team 69
 61:43  5658  Gerrit VANDENBROUCKE                BE         DE MEULEBEEKSE TRAPPERS
 61:45   335  Jérôme COLLET                       FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 61:47   395  Pierre DUHAIL                       FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 61:49  5128  Alain COMTAT                        FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
 61:50  1844  Axel GOERS                          DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 61:55  4250  Edmund FEHRENBACH                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 61:55  5912  Jakob OLSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 61:56  3739  Jorge CIVICO IRIONDO                ES         PEÑA CARACOL
 61:59    25  Joël LAMY                           FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 62:05  5927  Gerolamo BARUFFI                    IT         TEAM NUOVA CORTE SCAPIN
 62:10  2024  Gérard HERVÉ                 Image  FR     TH  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
 62:10  2023  Didier LANDRY                  "    FR     TH  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
 62:15  5112  Pascal COUDERT                      FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 62:18   444  Michel BONNETTE                     FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
 62:19  1910  Makoto ICHIKAWA                     JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
 62:20  5110  Jean-Claude BOBINEAU                FR         Union Sportive Coutras
 62:20  4238  Stefan PITTELKOW                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 62:21  5977  Manfred SELLMAIER                   DE     TH  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 62:21  5976  Dr. Klaus TIEDEMANN                 DE     TH  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 62:25   614  Jean-Paul QUÉRAT                    FR         Compagnons de la Clouère
 62:26  1988  Eric FERGUSSON               Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 62:29  4976  Theo HOMAN                   Image  NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 62:29    14  Jean-Marc LALLOUËT                  FR         Quimper Cyclo Club
 62:29    65  Yves LALLOUËT                       FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 62:32  4487  Scott OHLWILER                      US         DAYTON CYCLING CLUB
 62:33  5051  Philippe CARPENTIER                 FR         ASPTT Béthune
 62:35  5174  Jean-Pierre GIRAUDIER               FR         Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
 62:35  4873  Jens MYRUP PEDERSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 62:46  1665  Serguey BARANOV                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 62:46  1788  Simon GENT                          GB         A.U.K.
 62:46  1797  George HANNA                        GB         CENTRAL LONDON CTC
 62:51   331  François GOAS                       FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 62:51  1673  Jozef MERTENS                       BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 62:53  5002  Jean-Claude CHABIRAND               FR     TM  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 62:53  5001  Nicole CHABIRAND                    FR  F  TM  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 62:55   339  Pierre BELIN                ~Image  FR         Individuel France
 62:55   617  François CHAMP                      FR         Étoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne
 62:55   561  Gervais CLOTEAUX                    FR         Cyclo Club Chapellois
 62:55   350  Daniel GESRET                       FR         Individuel France
 62:55     9  Frantz MONTOUT                      FR         Individuel France
 62:55  1761  Domiciano Luis VIELVA ALEGRE        ES         CC GALVESPORT
 62:56   159  Patrick LETOURNEUR                  FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 62:56   368  Jacques MOULIÈRE                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 62:59  4308  Jan-Erik BERGGREN            Image  SE         HISINGENS CK
 62:59   383  Thierry BONO                        FR         Individuel France
 63:00   102  Jacky LOPIN                         FR         Quimper Cyclo Club
 63:00   430  Michel RAPHALEN                     FR         Tréogat Cyclo Club
 63:00    27  Denis TROHEL                        FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 63:06   463  Bruno COQUEMONT                     FR         Entente Cyclo Albarine
 63:06   600  Didier HOËL                         FR         USC Bois Guiilaume
 63:09   615  Jean-Louis WETTSTEIN                FR         CC Chavelotais
 63:10   229  Yves DURIEUX                        FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 63:12  1999  John ANDERSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 63:12  4791  Giorgio BEDETTI                     IT         LAME POLISPORTIVA
 63:12  5790  Peter ZINNER         ~Story         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 63:16   148  René LAVIGNE                        FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 63:17   465  Yves BERNARD (2)                    FR         Entente Cyclo Albarine
 63:17   391  Marguerite BREVET                   FR  F      Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
 63:19   543  Jean-Yves ROUSSEL                   FR         Amicale Laïque Plouguernével Cyclo
 63:20   542  Jacky MOËL                          FR         Amicale Laïque Plouguernével Cyclo
 63:21    90  Fernand TROTIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 63:22   516  Jean-Michel FOURNIER                FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 63:22  4316  Tommy HEINERMARK                    SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 63:22   140  Patrick MEIGNAN                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 63:23  1730  Julián CAPISTROS GALLAN             ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
 63:23  1741  Javier GIMENO GARCIA                ES         CC LOS CONEJOS ZARAGOZA
 63:26   539  Patrick DUMAS                       FR         Espace Créatif Taizé-Aizié
 63:27  1677  Eduard THEYS                        BE         LIERSE BCR
 63:33  1982  Giancarlo GAROFANI                  IT         POL.SIDERMEC F.L.VITALI
 63:33  1974  Mirka VENTURINI              Image  IT  F      EC.TEAM S.MAURO PASCOLI
 63:34  1795  Simon KOLKA                         GB         A.U.K.
 63:34  1962  Danilo MARCACCINI                   IT         S.CLEMENTE CI.DEL VINO
 63:35  3613  Gino MAES                           BE         LIERSE BCR
 63:36  5151  Jacques MANUELLO                    FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
 63:38  1754  Jesús SÁNCHEZ PUENTE                ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
 63:40  1781  Theodore STEGERS                    GB         SOUTHBOROUGH
 63:41   231  Christian GAGNIÈRE                  FR         Cyclo Vallée de Thônes
 63:41   404  Patrick ROSSIGNOL                   FR         Alac Cyclo - Carquefou
 63:42   190  Régis CHALUMEAU                     FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 63:42  1884  Henk VENTER                         ZA         AURASAN
 63:43    88  Jean-François PÉLICART              FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 63:45    69  Éric BASILE                         FR         CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
 63:45  1823  Andreas HORSCHT                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 63:45  1720  Walter JUNGWIRTH      Story  Image  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 63:46  3623  Ludo VAN HUMBEECK                   BE         LIERSE BCR
 63:50    29  Daniel GUILLEMET                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 63:51   597  Jean-Claude ARENS            Image  FR         Cyclo Club Froideconche
 63:53  5032  Bertrand AFFRES                     FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 63:55  1789  Peter LOAKES                        GB         A.U.K.
 63:57  5203  Philippe SAMSON                     FR         Arguenon Cyclo Plancoët
 63:58  1882  Jörgen BENGTSSON                    SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 63:58  5011  Pierre DELLEMOTTE                   FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 63:59  1816  André HIRSCHBERG                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 63:59    63  Thierry MORLET                      FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 64:00   220  Thierry FRADIN                      FR         US Métro Transports
 64:00  1855  Siegfried RÜHLING     Story         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:00  1681  Hendrik VAN DE VEERE                BE         WTC BENTILLE
 64:01  1799  Gordon PANICCA                      GB         VELO CLUB 167
 64:01  1890  Glen SLATER                         US         RAND. USA NEW HAMPSHIRE
 64:04  1922  John Cameron BOYLE                  AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 64:04  4042  Martin LUCAS                        GB         WILLESDEN CC
 64:06   613  Pascal MENAULT                      FR         Bike Club Vaucluse
 64:06   142  Patrick ZUNINO                      FR         La Roue Libre IBM Corbeil Essonnes
 64:07  5041  Yves LANOË                          FR         Individuel France
 64:09  1791  Melville KIRKLAND                   GB         WILLESDEN CC
 64:10   632  Hervé SIMON                         FR         Vélo Club Landernéen
 64:13   196  Thierry BRIDON                      FR         Individuel France
 64:18    66  Alain BADEZET                       FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 64:18   157  Jean-Michel VERMEIRE                FR         Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
 64:19   635  Christian LADAN                     FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 64:19   631  Bernard TRÉGUER                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 64:20   582  Jean-Michel GARNIER                 FR         Club Omnisports Blénod
 64:20   514  Louis GUÉGUEN                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
 64:21    75  Patrice LANG                        FR         VC les Hirondelles Théding
 64:21   494  Jean-Luc OLIVIERO                   FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
 64:21   371  Stéphane ROUANES                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
 64:21   576  Joseph SCAVETTA                     FR         Sport Avenir Evasion
 64:22   502  Christian GAILLARD                  FR         Cyclo Montmeyranais
 64:22   455  Alain GAZAGNE                       FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Péray
 64:22    18  Claude JOLLEC                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Savigny/Orge
 64:24  5759  Jeffrey WEIBLE        Story         US         ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
 64:25  3633  Hans DÜBENDORFER                    CH         RADMARATHON
 64:26  5659  Etienne DE COCK                     BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 64:26   571  Maurice GOBET (2)                   FR         ASPTT Saint Lô
 64:26  5923  Damiano NANNI                       IT         POLISP.YOUNG LINE
 64:26   570  Gilbert TOSTAIN                     FR         ASPTT Saint Lô
 64:27   641  Didier ANDRÉ                        FR         VC Guipavas-Kerhuon
 64:27   619  Pierre LE GALL (2)                  FR         ASPTT Saint Lô
 64:27  5674  Nancy PAUW-FRECHETTE                CA  F      RANDONNEURS CALGARY
 64:30   120  Louis LAGOUARDE                     FR         CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
 64:30   452  Wilfrid RACOIS                      FR         CT Vésuliens - Vesoul
 64:34   634  Jean-Loup MONOT                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 64:34   640  Bernard ROPARS                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 64:35   390  Jean-Luc BOULCH                     FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 64:35  1695  Jan CHRISTIANSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 64:36   577  Jean DE LUBERSAC                    FR         EC Verrières le Buisson
 64:36  1849  Michael NASSAUER                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:42  3631  Roland HILTBRUNNER                  CH         RADMARATHON
 64:51   574  Michel LE NOA                       FR         ES Cyclo Bouchamps
 64:51    81  André MAHÉ (2)                      FR         Cyclo Club du Marais - La Chapelle des Marais
 64:51   312  François RIEU                       FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 64:52  1830  Stephan MÜLLER                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:52  1850  Bernhard RENNER                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:52  1862  Volker SCHRENK                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:55  4259  Georg DASCHER                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:56  1821  Manuel JOHNEN                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 64:58   282  Armand LE GUILLOU                   FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 64:58  5766  Paul ROBERTS                        GB         A.U.K.
 64:59  5138  Marc DECRIEM                        FR         Individuel France
 65:00  1872  Pontus ANDERSSON                    SE         CK VALHALL
 65:00  1892  Anthony SMYCZYNSKI                  US         SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
 65:01  5074  Dominique LACROIX                   FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 65:01  5081  Sylvain PACHOT                      FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 65:01  5159  Philippe PETIT                      FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 65:03  1887  Jim FRINK                           US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 65:03  1767  Harald ZIMA                         AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 65:04  1908  Bill ELLIS                          US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 65:04  1907  Kenneth HOLLOWAY                    US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 65:04  1886  Peter MORRISSEY                     US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 65:04  1906  Craig ROBERTSON                     US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 65:04  1905  Reid WALDEN                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 65:08  1923  Poul-Esben BØRGESEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:08  1934  Henrik NIELSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:09   394  Christian CREACH                    FR         Cyclo Club Louannecain
 65:12  5942  Parly JØRGENSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:12    33  Corentin ROGNANT                    FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 65:13  1881  Jan EKLUND                          SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 65:15  1746  José Manuel BREA LÓPEZ              ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 65:15    55  Antoine DONNARUMMA                  FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 65:15  4679  Pierdomenico MAZZINA                IT         COMO IN BICI
 65:16  2546  Jacques LE PÉCHOUX                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 65:16  1877  Bengt SANDBORGH                     SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 65:17  1840  Ralf ENGEL                          DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 65:17  2085  Pascal FORESTIER                    FR         Véloce Sport Couëronnais
 65:18   330  Didier COSTE                        FR         Plessis-Trévise Cycliste
 65:18  5796  Dick FREDIN                         SE         GÄVLE CA
 65:18  1794  Guido REYNOLDS                      GB         SOLIHULL CC
 65:22   269  Christian BRUNET                    FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 65:24   584  Jean-François MARÉCHAL              FR         Nestlé Grand Froid - Beauvais
 65:25  5985  Benjamin SHERRATT                   GB     VS  A.U.K.
 65:26  5185  Pierre CHARBONNEL (2)               FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 65:27  1933  John LARSEN (1)                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:27  4974  Hans WESSELS                 Image  NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 65:28  1981  Sabrina BIANCHI                     IT  F      POLISPORT.BULGARNO'
 65:28  1928  Palle Wieland JENSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:28  1939  Thomas Holm PETERSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:30    61  Alain CAROLUS                       FR         Individuel France
 65:31  5861  Todd TRZCINSKI                      US         PORTLAND WHLM TC
 65:35  5030  Maurice ROUCHON                     FR         Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
 65:37  1865  Harry WEISS                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 65:38     5  Michel BONNEAU                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 65:38   403  Antoine ROPERT                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 65:38   251  Patrick THIBAUT                     FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 65:43  5951  Scott CHISHOLM                      CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 65:44  5997  Tijmen HOEVE                        NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 65:44  1896  Ernest LANDRY                       US         RAND. USA MASSACHUSETTS
 65:44  5789  Björn SCHÄFER                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 65:44  1902  Todd TEACHOUT                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 65:45   583  Jean TILMONT                        FR         Hovely Cyclo Club
 65:48    28  Serge GENDRON                       FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 65:49  4380  Charles BREER                       US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
 65:50  1936  Benny Lund NIELSEN (1)              DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 65:50   616  Éric ROYER                          FR         Club Omnisports Les Ulis
 65:50   601  Francis YGOUT                       FR         Barentin Cyclosportifs
 65:52  5087  Monique VEYRUNES                    FR  F      Club Cyclo Millavois
 65:57  2077  Christian THÉRON                    FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 65:58  5118  Christian GENTIL                    FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 65:58  3111  Benoît MEYER                        FR         Club Cyclo Colmar
 65:58  3644  Gil STROHHEKER                      CH         INDIVIDUEL
 65:58   439  Jean-Michel SYLVESTRE               FR         Cyclo Montmeyranais
 66:01  5869  Daniel FUOCO                        US         BOCA RATON BC
 66:03  1843  Stefan GÄBLER                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 66:04    85  André BOURNY                        FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 66:04  5773  Michael PAIN                        GB         A.U.K.
 66:04  1990  Arne PEDERSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 66:04  4709  Ezio USAI                           IT         DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO VENISIA
 66:05  4711  Giorgio BOZZA                       IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 66:05  4712  Gaetano DE FAVERI                   IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 66:05   671  Romain LAPIÈRE                      FR         Beaune Cyclos
 66:06  1957  Mario FRATERNALI                    IT         GS VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI
 66:08  2285  Yves DRUET                          FR         Vélo Sport Chalonnais
 66:08  1822  Albert KRATZER                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 66:09  5068  André BRÉNELLIÈRE                   FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 66:12  3540  James KERN                          US     VS  WESTERN WHEELERS
 66:14   119  Dominique IGOA                      FR         CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
 66:15  5936  Carlo COFANELLI                     IT         JESI CYCLING TEAM
 66:15  1744  César RODRÍGUEZ SIERRA              ES         GCT. SAN AGUSTIN
 66:17  3077  Bernard BAUDOUX                     FR         AS Ferreux
 66:21  5146  Daniel SPRUTTA                      FR         Sporting Club Gretz et Tournan
 66:22  5902  Chritoffer JENSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 66:22   638  Théo LE GALL                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 66:22  1668  Kharis SAKHIPOV                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 66:24  5141  Daniel DEVREUX                      FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 66:24   137  Bernard POIRIER                     FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Pomjeanais
 66:25   636  Lucien FLOC'H                       FR         Vélo Sport Plounéventer
 66:26  4122  Mark WILLIAMS                       GB         DEVON DA
 66:27   629  Didier DECOSTER                     FR         Ass. Sp. Matra Vélizy Villacoublay
 66:27   152  Franck HEURBIZE                     FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 66:27   361  Jean-Philippe LETOURNEUR            FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 66:27    23  Jean-Patrick PAYSANT                FR         Individuel France
 66:28  1973  Alfiero TASSINARI                   IT         POLISPORT.BULGARNO'
 66:31   526  Daniel LEPROULT                     FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 66:35   546  Jean-Michel MIENS                   FR         Foyer Laïque Beauregard de Terrasson
 66:37  4031  Ian HARKNESS                        GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 66:37  5708  Luis SAEZ DE OLAZAGOITIA            ES         CC FORONDA
 66:38  5028  Maurice ROGER                       FR         Individuel France
 66:39   536  Marc BLANC                          FR         Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
 66:39   575  Bernard GOUGEON                     FR         ES Cyclo Bouchamps
 66:39  1878  Ari IIVONEN                         SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 66:39  1682  Jacques LAHAISE                     BE         DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
 66:40   343  Henri CREPET                        FR         Entente Sportive Chauffailles
 66:44   618  Jean-Pierre GIOMMETTI               FR         Cyclo Club Donatien
 66:44  5106  Pierre GROS                         FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 66:44  5841  James SOLANICK                      US         WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
 66:45  4285  Iain GOODMAN                 Image  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 66:45  2978  François PODESTA                    FR         Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
 66:45  4224  Klaus SCHULZ          Story  Image  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 66:47   436  Marc BARRIER                        FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 66:49  2760  Jacques LE GONIDEC                  FR         Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 66:49  3107  Hervé LESTIC                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre
 66:49  2587  Yvon LUCAS                          FR         Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 66:51  1792  Richard PORADA                      GB         A.U.K.
 66:52  3937  Robert GRAY                         GB         LONGHBOROUGH PHOENIX
 66:52  3951  Steve RALPHS                        GB         NOTTINGHAM SHIRE DA
 66:53  5852  Glenn DANCE                         US         POTOMAC PEDALERS
 66:53  1690  Walter GLÄßER                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 66:54  3956  Michael BRIDGELAND           Image  GB         A.U.K.
 66:55   370  Dominique RABOUIN                   FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 66:55  4669  Michele ROTA                        IT         CICLI PREDA
 66:56   210  Marie-Odile BUFFET                  FR  F      ASPTT Dijon
 66:56  5067  Daniel MARCQ                        FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 66:56  4673  Francesco TURCHINI                  IT         GS BICISPORT FIRENZE
 66:57   503  Bernard LE CHENADEC                 FR         Cyclo Club Boulbonnais
 66:57   171  Gilles MÉHEUST                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Langueusienne
 66:57   585  Ulrich SACK                         FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 66:58   170  René POIDEVIN                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Langueusienne
 66:58   376  Pierre SUIGNARD                     FR         FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 66:59  4765  Gianni CONTI                        IT         SG PEDALE BIZANTINO
 67:01   273  Alain BIDANEL                       FR         Olymp. Cyclo Ploeucois
 67:04  1968  Fabio BAGGI                         IT         SEEPDY SPORT
 67:04  1951  Roberto FILA                        IT         UC PRATESE
 67:04  1965  Danilo Pier SCACCABAROZZI           IT         TEAM BELLUSCO CICLOAM.
 67:06  5944  Peter AERTS                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:06  5913  Karsten OLSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:09  1889  Bruce FARENWALD                     US         NEW HAMPSHIRE CC
 67:10  1782  Andrew CLARKSON                     GB         VELO CLUB 167
 67:10  1796  Tony GRASSBY                        GB         DINNINGTON RC
 67:10  1803  Bob JOHNSON                         GB         VELO CLUB 167
 67:10  1780  Edward PAVELKA        Story         US         RAND. USA PENNSYLVANIE
 67:11  1691  Josef HUBER                         CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 67:12  5844  Michael STURGILL                    US         BULLSHIFTERS BICYCLING CLUB
 67:13   174  Jean-Claude DEBOURG                 FR         Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
 67:13  4578  Dennis Richard SHAW                 AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 67:14  5142  Jean GAUTHIER                       FR         Cyclo Poitiers Couronneries
 67:15   603  Laurent DUFRENNE                    FR         Barentin Cyclosportifs
 67:15    17  Patrick KEUNEBROCK                  FR         AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
 67:15   296  André SCHMITT (2)                   FR         Cyclo Club de Metz
 67:15   377  Pierre TRONSON                      FR         AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
 67:16    44  Pierre GORIAN                       FR         Groupe Cyclo Agenais
 67:16   207  Régis POIRIER                       FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 67:16    43  Serge POLLONI                       FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 67:16    45  Alain SAINT MARTIN                  FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 67:18    72  Claude ENZER                        FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 67:20  4814  Jason ABRAMS                 Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 67:20  2196  Patrice CAUVIN                      FR         Randonneurs Péronnais
 67:20  5025  Éric ROUSSEL                        FR         USC Saleux
 67:22  3776  Juan LÓPEZ GARCIA                   ES         CC TORMES
 67:22   111  Georges NONORGUES                   FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 67:22   132  Joël PALASSE                        FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 67:24  5801  Hans HÄRDIN                         SE         HISINGENS CK
 67:24  3011  Didier LAPHIN                       FR         Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
 67:24  5799  Søren PERMATZ                       SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 67:25  5843  Robert CASCIATO                     US         BRANDYWINE BC
 67:25  5850  John FUOCO                          US         POTOMAC PEDALERS
 67:26  5104  Isabelle CAZEAUX             Image  FR  F      Audax Club Parisien
 67:26  1798  Jason CLARK                         GB         A.U.K.
 67:26  3670  Serguey IONENKOV                    RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 67:26  5718  Emilio MARTÍNEZ SALA                ES         PC LA REFORMA (BA)
 67:26    10  Jean-Luc MONIER                     FR         AS Banque de France
 67:28  1916  Joop VAN BEEK                       NL         UWTC DE VOLHARDING - UTRECHT
 67:29  5017  Jean-Pierre CAYLA                   FR         Union Sportive Cyclos
 67:30  5016  Jacques BIENDINE                    FR         USC Saleux
 67:30   261  Régis COMBE                         FR         Cyclos Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
 67:30  5013  Daniel CORROYEZ                     FR         USC Saleux
 67:30    32  David LE BAGOUSSE                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Camors
 67:34   189  Alain AURIANT                       FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 67:34  4816  Barry CHASE                  Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 67:36  5019  Ange COS                            FR         Amicale Miniac Morvan
 67:36  4524  Homme OUDMAN                        NL         WTC RUINEN
 67:40    73  Philippe BALCON                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 67:41    71  Louis SAULOUP                       FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 67:42   342  Hubert COURT                        FR         Club des 100 Cols
 67:42   675  Pierre GUILLIÉE                     FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 67:42   523  Pascal MAINE                        FR         Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
 67:42  3674  Hans Olav MYRTVEIT                  NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 67:43   180  Michel DUBOIS (2)                   FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 67:43  4905  Svend JOHANNESEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:43   138  Lucien VASSELON                     FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 67:46  5948  Johan PETERSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 67:46  3088  Julien PETIOT                       FR         SCAVP Charancieu - UFOLEP
 67:48    98  Pierre HÉE                          FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 67:48   359  Pierrick LEFEUVRE                   FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 67:48  4128  Ka-Wai LI                           GB         A.U.K.
 67:50  5084  Gérard PELLETIER                    FR         Individuel France
 67:52   534  Benoît FRESSE                       FR         Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
 67:53  2172  Jean-Michel CHAPEAU                 FR         Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
 67:58  4216  Bernd WEGNER                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 67:59  5163  Pierre BARBAUX                      FR         Cyclo Montalieu-Vercieu
 68:01  5857  Bruce CLIPSON                       US         WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
 68:03   188  Daniel MANCEAU                      FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 68:04   348  Robert FOURMONT                     FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 68:04  5814  Mark SHEEHAN                        US         BIG HORN VELO
 68:10  2971  André CHAUDET                       FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 68:10  2021  Jean-Yves GLINCHE            Image  FR     TM  Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 68:10  2022  Pierrette GLINCHE              "    FR  F  TM  Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 68:10  2932  Bertrand TIPHAIGNE                  FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 68:11  4954  Doreen CHAITT                       US  F  TM  POTOMAC PEDALERS
 68:11  4953  Joshua SIMONDS        Story         US     TM  POTOMAC PEDALERS
 68:11   182  Bernard SÉGUIER                     FR         Club Municipal Floirac
 68:13   250  Henri BOURRAT                       FR         Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 68:13   259  Jean-Louis LAFONT                   FR         Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 68:14  4675  Guido CARCANO                       IT         LARIO BIKE CERNOBBIO
 68:14  1972  Domenico LOMBARDI                   IT         CICLI DI NIRO
 68:15   662  Thierry BIGOT                       FR         Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
 68:15  5152  Jean-Pierre MOUNHO                  FR         Cyclo Sport Pantin
 68:15    13  Christian TRILLAT                   FR         Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
 68:16  2137  Éric GUILLOT                        FR         Cyclo Club des 2 Forts Salins
 68:18   126  Jean-Louis DIRAT                    FR         Prayssac Cyclotourisme
 68:18   150  Roger DIRAT                         FR         Individuel France
 68:19   458  Hubert DURAND                       FR         Cyclo Club de Voreppe
 68:20  1983  Fulvio GAMBARO                      IT         GC F. MOSER
 68:20   580  Jacques THAILLY                     FR         Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
 68:21   246  Christian DENIEL                    FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 68:23  5859  Vincent SIKORSKI                    US         TEAM METHANE
 68:23  1719  Andreas SPANOUDAKIS                 GR         INDIVIDUEL
 68:25   557  Laurent DANEY                       FR         Cyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
 68:25  4861  Harrie TUINHOF                      NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 68:27  5734  Rudolf HOFSTÄDTER                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 68:27  5732  Michael KIENBERGER                  AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 68:27  5730  Rolf MAJCEN                         AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 68:28  2240  Patrick DECHAUD                     FR         Individuel France
 68:28  2344  Marcel LATOUR                       FR         ASC Varois-et-Chaignot
 68:28  3637  Horst SCHLENKER                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 68:30   525  Pascal LARGOUËT                     FR         Les Randonneurs Rochelais
 68:31   385  Yves CHAPPEL                        FR         Individuel France
 68:31   386  Jean-Paul ERMACORA                  FR         Individuel France
 68:32   349  François GERFAUD-VALENTIN           FR         ASPTT Lyon
 68:32   528  Alexis GINESTET                     FR         Sport Olympique Seyssois
 68:33   489  Philippe RICHARD                    FR         ASPTT Châlons-en-Champagne
 68:34   537  Bernard ROTURIER                    FR         Linars
 68:36  3083  Michel MARQUOIS                     FR         ACS Buzançais
 68:37  4778  Giacomo GAVAZZENI                   IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 68:37  4776  Cecilio TESTA                       IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 68:39  5992  Susan COOPER                        US  F  TM  SAN DIEGO BICYCLE CLUB
 68:39  5991  Scott ENGLISH                       US     TM  SAN DIEGO BICYCLE CLUB
 68:40  1811  Volker HECHT                        DE         RSC LOHNE
 68:40  4041  Graham WANLESS                      GB         VELO CLUB 167
 68:41   109  Jean-Claude BERTELLI                FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 68:43  5108  Daniel MÉNAGER                      FR         AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
 68:44  1904  Laurence KLUCK                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 68:45   128  Frédéric BRAULT                     FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 68:45   670  Jean-Luc GUILLOUARD                 FR         Individuel France
 68:46  5065  Michel CAUCHETEUX                   FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 68:46  5126  Francis JOSEPH                      FR         ACS Saint Pierre du Perray
 68:46  3591  Charles PERREAUX                    BE         LE GUIDON ARVILLE - ST HUBERT
 68:47  5178  Vincent DENNEFELD                   FR         Cyclo Club Valff
 68:49  2955  Michel GAGNARD        Story  Image  FR     VS  Amis Cyclo Bussièrois
 68:50  5686  Paul GUTTENBERG       Story         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 68:50  5743  Matt STRASSBERG                     US         MAD RIVER RIDERS
 68:51  5709  José Domingo BARANDIARAN            ES         LAZAKAO KE (GU)
 68:51  5805  Rollin FELD                         US         SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
 68:51  5820  Frank KELLER                        US         EASTERN OKLAHOMA
 68:52  5696  Ken BILLINGSLEY                     US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 68:52  5741  Gilbert BROWN                       US         EASTERN OKLAHOMA
 68:52  5186  Éric ORY                            FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 68:53  3597  André PHILIPPETH                    BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 68:54  4399  Deborah LESLIE                      US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 68:55  3789  Juan Ramón RUEDA PORTAS             ES         ESPORT CICLISTA VALLS (TA)
 68:56  5187  Thierry BODIN                       FR         Cyclo Sportif Club de Vouillé - UFOLEP
 68:57  4361  Kevin NELSON                        US         RAND. USA MASSACHUSETTS
 68:58  4218  Sebastian WAGNER                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 68:59  4354  Martin FAHJE                        US         ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
 69:01  5765  Andrew MOSS                         GB         A.U.K.
 69:01    26  Alain YVERNOGEAU                    FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 69:02  5938  Jacques BILINSKI             Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 69:02  5166  Attilio LANA                        FR         ASPTT Béthune
 69:02  5774  Karl SIMPSON                        GB         A.U.K.
 69:03  3028  Gérard GENEST                       FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 69:03  5086  Pascal LACROIX                      FR         Plateau Nozeroy Cyclos
 69:04  1861  Reinhard SCHRÖDER                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:05   610  Xavier LARCHER                      FR         Union Cycl. Val d'Or
 69:06  2323  René ADAM                           FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 69:06  5042  Jean-Paul MOREL                     FR         Roue Quesnoysienne Cyclo
 69:07    38  Denis PUAU                          FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 69:08  5983  Mark BOLES                          US     TH  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 69:08  5984  Richard MOON                        US     TH  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 69:09  4849  Maarten KLIJNSTRA                   NL         TC DE TOL
 69:14    59  Louis-Marie RAUTURIER               FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 69:15  4548  Peter Andrew GAMBLE                 AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 69:16  2807  Michel CHEMINET                     FR         Individuel France
 69:17  1738  Javier IRIBERRI VILLABONA           ES         CC VILLABES
 69:18   356  Yvon LE FLEM                        FR         Entente Cyclo Trégueux
 69:18  2246  Jean-Michel MARÉCHAL                FR         Individuel France
 69:18  4130  Joe NAYLOR                          GB         HUDDERSFIELD STAR WHLS
 69:18  1918  Dayton Robert WALKER                AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 69:19  2109  Joël MÉGARD                         FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 69:21    92  Yannick CULLIER                     FR         Cyclo Club Tourain
 69:21    93  Georges D'ANGIO                     FR         Cyclo Durance Lubéron
 69:21   457  Brigitte FAURE                      FR  F      Cyclo Club Tricastin
 69:22   236  Jean BROUAZIN                       FR         US Métro Transports
 69:22  4970  James OSSA                          US     VS  GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 69:24  4671  Pier Claudio BUSIGNANI              IT         GC VIRTUS WATER TEAM
 69:25  5738  Tom BAKER                           US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 69:25  4309  Christian BEHRE       Story  Image  SE         HISINGENS CK
 69:26  1921  Paul CRIBB                          AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 69:26  1714  Asle KVITTINGEN                     NO         HORDAEKSPRESSEN
 69:26  5161  Gilbert QUINIO                      FR         Cyclo Club Paimpolais
 69:26  5162  Michèle QUINIO                      FR  F      Cyclo Club Paimpolais
 69:26  3160  Daniel RIO                          FR         ASCEM Le Bourget
 69:27  1709  Bjørn ABEL                          NO         HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 69:27  1710  Christian LUND                      NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 69:28  1705  Svein AMUNDSEN                      NO         HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 69:28  1706  Eirik ELLINGSEN                     NO         HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 69:28  1707  Jan HENRIKSEN                       NO         HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 69:28  2600  Rémy TRUC                           FR         Edelweiss Cyclo - Tarbes
 69:28  1711  Håkan WATTUM                        NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 69:28   221  Bernard WEGHER                      FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 69:30  1883  Björn ANDERSSON                     SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 69:30   204  Joël LARUE                          FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 69:31  2056  Jean-Luc MARCHAL                    FR         Audax Club Parisien
 69:32  1722  Lars KÖNIG                          DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:32  3991  Jonathan LEWIS                      GB         CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 69:33  3144  Sylvain BOYAVAL                     FR         Vélo Club Armentières
 69:33  2603  Jacques DELECOLLE                   FR         Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
 69:34  5988  Frank BÖNING                 Image  DE     VS  WSU WARENDORF
 69:35  2076  François GAUFFRE                    FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 69:35  2080  Claude GUÉRIN                       FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 69:35  5664  Marc MILLET                         BE         CT D'ANTOING
 69:36  3857  Susan FORSMAN                       HN  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 69:36  5668  Pietro SIRIGU                       IT         AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
 69:37   217  Daniel BARLIER                      FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 69:37   566  Philippe BUSCAYLET                  FR         ASPTT Grenoble
 69:37  4979  Gert LUNENBORG               Image  NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 69:38  4802  Ivano ARNAUDO                       IT         AS ANTILIA TEAM
 69:38  1911  Peter BLOUW                         NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 69:38  4795  Giovanni COLOMBANO                  IT         BIKE CHERASCO TEAM
 69:38  3696  Virgil LUCA                         CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
 69:38  4796  Ezio MASCARELLO                     IT         BIKE CHERASCO TEAM
 69:38  4803  Paolo ROVERA                        IT         AS ANTILIA TEAM
 69:39  4746  Massimo GATTEI                      IT         GC CORPOLO
 69:39  5117  Daniel MAITRE                       FR         CT Parisiens
 69:40  5149  Pierre GLORY                        FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 69:40   492  Francis SWIDEREK                    FR         Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
 69:41    35  Dominique LE GARGASSON              FR         Bondoufle Amical Club
 69:43  2593  Henri BOUREL                        FR         Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
 69:43  4275  Hartwig KRÜGER                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:43  5197  Jean ROUSSEL                        FR         Cyclo Club Sisteronnais
 69:44  1757  Carlos BARTOMEUS OLIART             ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MORENITO (BA)
 69:44  4248  Klaus FISCHER                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:45  4242  Thomas GRAU                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:46  3151  Guy DUPART                          FR         Club Sportif Loisirs Gend. Rosny/Bois
 69:47  2653  Joseph GEHANNIN                     FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 69:47  2742  Gérard JOUANNET                     FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 69:47  2656  Joël LE DÛ                          FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 69:47  2350  Dominique LECONTE                   FR         Cyclo Club d'Essars
 69:47  2659  Albert NICOLAS                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 69:48  4024  Paul ALDERSON                       GB         S. WESTERN RC
 69:48  4456  Will MARTIN                  Image  US         HEARTS RACING C.
 69:49   239  Philippe GEFFROY                    FR         Club VTT Ploërmel
 69:49   267  Anthony LE ROY                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 69:52  5957  Oliver MOORE                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 69:52  2711  Didier MOREL                        FR         Ass. Sport. Cult. des Hospitaliers - Rouen
 69:54   469  Gérard MICHEL (2)                   FR         Cyclo Club Orangeois
 69:55  5692  Joe MANN              Story         US         MELON CITY BK
 69:56  4030  John DOIDGE                         GB         A.U.K.
 69:56  1901  Arthur LEBLANC                      US         SUNAPEE-BANAGANS BIKE CLUB
 69:58  4258  Wolfgang DETZLER                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:58  1832  Jens MÖLLER                         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 69:58  1856  Burkhard SIELAFF      Story         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 70:02  4261  Bernd CZAK            Story(doc)    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:02  3754  María Jesús LÓPEZ DE ERENTXUN       ES  F      SC VITORIANA (AL)
 70:03  3762  Román HERNÁNDEZ SIERRA              ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 70:03  4486  Michael KERRIGAN                    US         CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
 70:03  3753  Enrique LLORENTE HERRERA            ES         SC LERNA
 70:04  2367  Philippe GROSJEAN                   FR         CC Vélizy Villacoublay
 70:08  4449  Todd KALCHBRENNER                   US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 70:08  4312  Niklas WENNBERG                     SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 70:09  2060  Henri-Pierre PISANI                 FR         AS L'Union
 70:11    95  Alain BERTRON                       FR         Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
 70:11    79  Alain SAVARY (2)                    FR         FC Loupfougères Cyclos
 70:11    80  Jean-Luc SAVARY                     FR         FC Loupfougères Cyclos
 70:15   317  Jean-Claude DUVAL                   FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 70:15  4037  David PILBEAM                       GB     VT  PORTSMOUTH DA
 70:16  4514  Taisuke UTSUMI                      JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
 70:19  2869  Jean-Paul FERRÉ                     FR         Ass. Cyclotourisme Nieulais
 70:19  2827  Jean-Pierre LEFRANC                 FR         Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
 70:19   642  Jean-Luc LEGENDRE                   FR         Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale
 70:20  2680  Francis GARRANGER                   FR         Club Cyclo Colmar
 70:23  1980  Fulvio RIZZI                        IT         BREMBER VALLEY
 70:23  5963  Michael THOMSON                     CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 70:25  4949  Bernd EIBISBERGER                   DE     TM  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:25  4950  Margot EIBISBERGER                  DE  F  TM  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:26  1834  Georg LOCKHORN                      DE         RSC LOHNE
 70:27  1989  Kenneth BONNER               Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 70:28  1683  Thierry FRANCK                      BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 70:29  3128  Paul CHAPUT                         FR         S.E.L. St-Denis/Bourg
 70:31   244  Yvon BOISHARDY                      FR         Plaintel Sport Cyclo
 70:32  4045  Ray JOHNSON                         GB         A.U.K.
 70:32  5915  Niels Holger PEDERSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 70:33  5889  Shane KIRKLAND                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 70:34   147  Jean-Luc BRIENS                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 70:34  2058  Philippe DUBERSON                   FR         Individuel France
 70:35   440  Gilles DUFFAY                       FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 70:35   519  Bernard MASSON                      FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 70:36  5860  Thomas GEE                          US         ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
 70:36   201  Bernard REY                         FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 70:38  5171  Michel ADAM (2)                     FR         Cyclotouristes Cancalais
 70:39   562  Alain FOURREAU                      FR         AS SEROP
 70:39  4588  Leslie VINCENT                      NZ         RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
 70:40  5014  Jean-Paul AVANZINI                  FR         Cyclo Club de Pineuilh
 70:40  4497  Michael BAYER                       CA         ALTA ALPINA CYCLING CLUB
 70:40  4253  Ralf ENDRES                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:40   298  Pascal MARTEAU                      FR         Union Sportive Vendômoise
 70:40  3131  Patrick ROMANO                      FR         Union Vélo Buchères
 70:41  1818  Bernd KLUS                          DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:41   297  José MIR                            FR         Union Sportive Vendômoise
 70:41  1986  Michel RICHARD (2)                  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 70:44  4698  Paolo BELLONI                       IT         GS AMSPO
 70:45  2420  Jean-Michel CALLOT                  FR         US Métro Transports
 70:45  2262  Jacques CRESSANT                    FR         US Métro Transports
 70:47   205  Gérard LEYDIER                      FR         Vélo Club de Firminy
 70:47  2876  André L'HÉNAFF                      FR         ASPTT Quimper
 70:47  5027  Marcel PICARD (2)                   FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 70:50  4195  Gerd HAMM                           DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:50  4593  Jacob LARSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 70:53  3104  Jacques BELLOU                      FR         Les Sangliers du Vexin
 70:53  2221  Christophe PETIT                    FR         AS La Valette
 70:53  4525  Louis VAN MIERT                     NL         TC DE KLEPPERS
 70:54  5043  Gérard JOUHET                       FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 70:54   106  Bernard NOLLET                      FR         Union Sportive Ris Orangis
 70:55  2883  Gérard GRUFFAT                      FR         Individuel France
 70:55   172  Robert MARCEL                       FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 70:55   490  Raymond QUILLERÉ                    FR         US Métro Transports
 70:55  5123  Daniel ROLLO                        FR         Molac Détente Randonnées
 70:56  1971  Giuseppe GIAMBUSSO                  IT         EQUIPE CORBETTESE
 70:56  2244  Daniel GOUTEL                       FR         Réveil Cyclo de Limoges
 70:57  2533  Didier HUME                         FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 70:57   354  Michel LE CLAIRE                    FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 70:58  4867  Svend-Erik NIELSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:01  5864  Jeff BAUER                          US         HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
 71:01  3157  René NORMAND                        FR         Avenir Cycl. Orsay
 71:01  1689  Manfred PICHLER                     AT         RADMARATHON
 71:02  3158  Sébastien DUVIVIER                  FR         Avenir Cycl. Orsay
 71:02   448  Yves LAIGNEL                        FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 71:03   118  Gérard DELUGIAN                     FR         Cyclo Club Draveillois
 71:06   588  Jean-François COSTON                FR         Patronage Laïque - Craponne
 71:06  4294  Staffan GEREONSSON                  SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 71:06  1737  Roberto LÓPEZ BELAMENDIA            ES         CC FORONDA
 71:08   656  Richard LEROUVILLOIS                FR         US Bon Sauveur Picauville
 71:08   468  Michel SAILLARD                     FR         Cyclo Club Tricastin
 71:09  4243  Thomas GLEIM                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:10  3995  Simon Garth JONES                   GB         CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 71:12   245  Jean-Pierre BONNET MURER ~Story     FR         Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
 71:12  3711  Robert SAYBOLT                      US         C.COURIERS SAN FRANCISCO
 71:12  4466  Bradford SMITH                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 71:13  2716  Michel BARBIER (2)                  FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 71:13    86  Francis GIRAUD                      FR         Club Sportif Art. Ruelle
 71:13   127  Vincent GIRAUD                      FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
 71:13    12  Henri HOUGUET                       FR         Vélo Loisirs CE Tan - Nantes
 71:13   407  Jean-Paul MOREAU                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Vannes
 71:14  3659  Ermenegildo FARINA                  IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 71:14  1721  Dieter KOLETZKI                     DE         INDIVIDUEL
 71:14  4572  Jonathan PAGE                       AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 71:15  1953  Giovanni Battista TORELLI           IT         PAUSELLI BIKE 2000
 71:16  2053  Dominique BERTHIER                  FR         ASPTT Troyes
 71:17  4241  Hans Joachim GRÜNLER                DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:17  4232  Walter ROLLE                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:18  4203  Jens KUßLER                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:19  4521  Pieter HENDRIKS                     NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 71:19  4841  Henk KOSTER                         NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 71:19   405  Maurice SIBERLIN                    FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 71:19   511  Alain TIRCOT                        FR         AS CIT Alcatel Lannion
 71:20  5745  Alex BEKKERMAN                      US         NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
 71:20  1814  Klaus HEYNE                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:20   661  Serge RANO                          FR         Cyclos Rand. du Trégor - Lanmeur
 71:20   673  Hervé STEPHAN                       FR         Cyclos Rand. du Trégor - Lanmeur
 71:21  4735  Giuseppe DEL BONO                   IT         ITIS E MAIORANA MILAZZO
 71:21   232  Pierre PIVOTTO                      FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 71:21   387  Robert YONNET                       FR         Individuel France
 71:22  5061  Dominique FARCY                     FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 71:22  5060  Hélène FARCY                        FR  F      UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 71:22  1675  Jan GEERTS                          BE         LIERSE BCR
 71:23  1817  Günther HOFER                       IT         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:23  1941  Henrik POULSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:24  1927  Steen HINNUM                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:24  1937  Jesper Wagner OLSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:25  1925  Claus FROST                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:25  1926  Jørgen GREEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:25  1833  Karl MEIXENSBERGER                  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:25  1854  Manfred SELTMANN                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:25   375  Marie-Thérèse STRETTI               FR  F      USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 71:26  4727  Rosanna BANDIERI                    IT  F      POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO
 71:26   203  Louis CIGNO                         FR         USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 71:26  2010  Laurent JUBIN                       FR     TM  Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
 71:26  2009  Sylvie QUÉMENER                     FR  F  TM  Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
 71:26  2734  Patrick LANNEZVAL                   FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 71:26  1914  Sybren ZANDSTRA                     NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 71:27  4955  Chet BUELL                   Image  US     TM  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 71:27  4956  Cynthia VAN DER WIELE          "    US  F  TM  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 71:27  3850  Franz LEITNER                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 71:27  4749  Marco NARCISI                       IT         POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO
 71:28  4266  Walter BINDER                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:28  4750  Fabio BISI                          IT         POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO
 71:28  5901  Anker Bøje HANSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:29  1950  Mauro GENGHINI                      IT         UC BORMIESE
 71:29  1963  Mario ZANGRANDO                     IT         UC BORMIESE
 71:30  5921  Luigi CREN                          IT         ASA ERCOLE MAKITEL
 71:31  5119  Hervé DELECOEUILLERIE               FR         ASPTT Amiens
 71:31  1808  Robbie DUNCAN                       GB         MANCHESTER WHLS
 71:32  1716  Aikaterini PANTAZOPOULOU            GR  F      AUDAX RAND. GRECE
 71:32   218  Jean-Pierre SAMON                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
 71:32   327  Thierry SOUBEN                      FR         Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
 71:33  2011  Pierre DUVERNOY                     FR     TH  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 71:33  2012  Fabrice MILANÉSI                    FR     TH  Besançon Cyclo Randonneurs
 71:33    62  Bernard HARDY                       FR         Individuel France
 71:35  1686  Philippe DE WITTE                   BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 71:35  5715  Francesc GARCIA MUNDET              ES         CC SANT CELONI (BA)
 71:36   100  Michel ROUGEAULT                    FR         Vélo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
 71:37   551  Angel BAIOTTO                       FR         Balma Olympique Cycliste
 71:38   450  Jacques LESNÉ                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 71:38   295  Jacques METZ                        FR         Club Sportif Brétigny-sur-Orge
 71:39  2998  Alain ALLORGE                       FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
 71:39  5775  Daniel FISHER                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 71:40  2999  Alain ANTONY                        FR         CSM Rosny-sur-Seine
 71:40  2086  Pascal DENIS (1)                    FR         Union Sport. Munic. Villeparisis
 71:40  4461  Tom ZAHARIS                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 71:41  3001  Firmino FARIA                       FR         CSM Rosny-sur-Seine
 71:41  1952  Felice TEDESCO                      IT         GS PEDALE FIDENTINO
 71:42  3162  Marc ARELLANO                       FR         Union Sport. Munic. Villeparisis
 71:42  3063  Gilbert GUIGUEN                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 71:42  2580  Émile LE ROUX                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 71:42   133  Christophe PETTON                   FR         Amicale Rand. CT. Saulcet
 71:42  2343  Jean-Claude TALHOUARN               FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 71:43  4627  Kaj NIELSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:43   151  Arnaud PETTON                       FR         Amicale Rand. CT. Saulcet
 71:44  3708  Jürgen AKOLK                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 71:44  3607  Jean-Pierre DUPRIEZ                 BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 71:44  4270  Uwe LICH                            DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 71:44  4868  Jørgen Skov PETERSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:45  4494  Ian FLITCROFT                       GB         AUDAX ATLANTA
 71:46   242  Firmin GOYENAGA                     FR         Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
 71:49  1727  Mark DUMM                           US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 71:50   595  Serge FOLLET                        FR         Club Olympique Chandieu
 71:50  4853  Gerard HAZEBROEK                    NL         GRTC EXCELSIOR
 71:52  4249  Istvan FINGERHUT             Image  HU         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 71:52  3627  Peter STECK                         CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 71:53   524  Dimitri FERRET                      FR         Individuel France
 71:53   223  Jean LARCHÉ                         FR         Individuel France
 71:54   226  Norbert HARTWEG                     FR         Les Randonneurs Rochelais
 71:56  4615  Erik Mølgaard JENSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:56  1751  Juan José POMAR AMILLO              ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 71:56  5145  Pierrick ROINIER                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 71:57  2673  Pierre-Yves BORG             Image  FR         Abeille de Rueil
 71:57  1749  Jorge FERNÁNDEZ PELLO               ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 71:57  1750  Bernardo GONZÁLEZ SAMPEDRO          ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 71:57  4650  Jan QUORP                           DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 71:58   165  Jean-Pierre TRICAUD                 FR         Club Cyclo Saint Martinois
 71:59  3676  Vidar FONDEVIK                      NO         HORDAEKSPRESSEN
 71:59   164  Guy GRANGE                          FR         Club Cyclo Saint Martinois
 71:59  5699  John QUARTERMAN                     US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 71:59  1762  Alberto RODRIGUEZ NÚÑEZ             ES         C.HIDROCANTABRICO
 71:59  5848  Timothy WOUDENBERG                  US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 72:00  4364  James WILLIAMS                      US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 72:02  2325  Roland BARRAIS                      FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 72:02  3732  Brian BLUE                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 72:02   347  Michel FONTAINE                     FR         ASPTT Lyon
 72:02  4782  Luigi FORNARI                       IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 72:02  4785  Sergio GERVASONI                    IT         CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
 72:02   643  Jean-Claude LOUVIER                 FR         Vélo Club Horizon 38
 72:02  4719  Stefano VALBUSA                     IT         TEAM TODESCO
 72:03   271  Jean-Claude GUILLOREAU              FR         Club Cyclo Ste Maure-de-Touraine
 72:05   275  Christophe ÉTHORE                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Vannes
 72:09  1829  Rainer MAßEN                        DE         SPEEDBIKE BERGISH GLADBACH
 72:09  5762  Lazar VLADISLAVOV                   BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 72:10  2396  Jean-Luc BARAGUAY                   FR         CS Beaumontais Cyclo
 72:10  2395  Robert INDURAIN                     FR         CS Beaumontais Cyclo
 72:11  2956  Michel LETELLIER                    FR         CS Beaumontais Cyclo
 72:11  3034  Jean-Louis NAUDIN                   FR         CS Beaumontais Cyclo
 72:11  3702  Ralf STROTHMANN                     DE         RSV CONCORDIA LINGERICH
 72:12  5989  Mike MYERS                          US     TM  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 72:12  5990  Nancy MYERS                         US  F  TM  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 72:13  3799  Juan Miguel REBANAL CRESPO          ES         CC OVIEDO
 72:14   262  Alain LECOQ                         FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 72:14   263  Jean-Paul POMMIER                   FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 72:14  2527  Jean TURMEL                         FR         AS Gazélec Nantes
 72:15   508  Jean-Pierre BAUDET                  FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 72:15  4207  Wolfgang MUND                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:15   264  Michel PRINGAULT                    FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 72:16  2595  Gérard DAUVILLIERS                  FR         Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
 72:16  4333  Charles GLANVILLE                   US         FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
 72:16   488  Jean-François LE BOUCHER            FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 72:19   252  Gilles ALLINDRE                     FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
 72:20  1671  Jacques BASECQ                      BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 72:20   308  Michel BERCHE                       FR         Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
 72:20   187  Didier JOLY                         FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
 72:21  5200  Max DAUCHY                          FR         Individuel France
 72:21   441  Claude ÉVRARD                       FR         AS EGF Bourg-en-Bresse
 72:21   306  Serge FLAHAUT                       FR         Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
 72:22   421  Francis CHARDEL                     FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 72:22  3966  James GRESTY                        GB         N. SHROPSHIRE WHLS
 72:22   471  Bruno PELLEGATA                     FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 72:27   241  Yvette BERNARD                      FR  F      As. Sportive Monterblanc
 72:27  5018  Michel CORTIAL                      FR         Vélo Club Trévoltien
 72:28   240  Michel BERNARD (1)                  FR         As. Sportive Monterblanc
 72:29  3060  Angelo SALAMI                       FR         ASPTT Troyes
 72:30  5839  Max PROLA                           US         SQUADRA COPPI
 72:32   214  Gérard AUVILLE                      FR         Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
 72:32    41  Yves DAZEMA                         FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 72:32  2125  Daniel DUPONT                       FR         Plessis-Trévise Cycliste
 72:32  2749  Jean GAUTIER                        FR         ASPTT Rennes
 72:32   278  Denis GOUPIL                        FR         Cyclotourisme Yvréen
 72:33    42  Guy PEYROU                          FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 72:34  2750  Ambroise GESTIN                     FR         ASPTT Rennes
 72:34  4944  Christian VON ASCHEBERG      Image  DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:35   247  Sylvain GOUVENOU                    FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 72:36  2940  Roger LE NEN                        FR         Individuel France
 72:37  2681  Jean-Claude CLOAREC                 FR         Club Cyclotouriste de Bodilis
 72:37  2592  Hubert LE VERGE                     FR         Club Cyclotouriste de Bodilis
 72:37  1806  David LEWIS                         GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 72:37   414  Thierry TROUILLET                   FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 72:38  5784  Carsten KIENERT                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:39  5908  Per Slott MADSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:39  5894  Peter SKOV                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:41  5917  Jørgen Nørskov JOHANSEN             DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:41    20  Pierre LÉCUYER                      FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 72:41  5896  Flemming SKOU                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:42   625  Patrice GUILLEUX                    FR         Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
 72:42  5911  Per NIELSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:43   564  Gilles GIRAUD                       FR         SCAVP Charancieu - UFOLEP
 72:44  1685  Marc BAERT                          BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 72:44   478  Laurent GESREL                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 72:44   563  Marc ROBINET                        FR         SCAVP Charancieu - UFOLEP
 72:45   124  Jean-Louis BOUYSSET                 FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 72:45  5800  Göran OLSSON                 Image  SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 72:45   122  Denis QUESNOT                       FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 72:45  3781  César TERÁN GARCIA                  ES         CC AGUILARENSE
 72:46  5832  Jerome MACK                         US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 72:46  1700  Viacheslav MOSEYKO                  RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 72:48    64  Alain-Louis POCHON                  FR         Cyclo Randonneur Châlettois
 72:49  4934  Steven BATEMAN                      GB     TH  A.U.K.
 72:49  4933  Aidan HEDLEY                        GB     TH  A.U.K.
 72:50  4859  Adrianus CASTELIJNS                 NL         RWC REUSEL
 72:50  2082  Christophe MANDIN                   FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Toulonnais
 72:50  4520  Joop VAN ZON                        NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 72:50  4450  Mark WOOLDRIDGE       Story  Image  US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 72:51  5078  Jean DEMY                           FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 72:51  3114  Michel DENNIEL                      FR         Union Cycliste Plougastel
 72:51  1870  Norbert JURKEWITZ                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:51  2599  Guy LERAY                           FR         Ass. Sp. Cult. de L'Air
 72:51   277  François MOIGNO                     FR         Amicale Cyclotouriste Uzelaise
 72:51  2849  Grégory SIX                         FR         Individuel France
 72:52  4900  Jesper AHRENHOLT                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 72:52  5079  Jacques DEMY                 Image  FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 72:52  3061  Antonio GONCALVES-BARBOSA           PT         Union Sportive Ris Orangis
 72:52  1771  Tim MASON                           US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 72:53  2149  Roland BERTHILIER                   FR         ASPTT Lyon
 72:53  4147  Brian CALLOW                        GB         A.U.K.
 72:53  2576  Michel LAVILLAUROY                  FR         ASPTT Quimper
 72:53  3119  Jacques LE YONCOUR                  FR         AS Andrésy
 72:54   129  Éric DUHAUBOIS                      FR         US Yvelines
 72:54   130  Serge DUHAUBOIS                     FR         US Yvelines
 72:54    99  Jean VICIER                         FR         Meylan Sports Cyclo
 72:56  4716  Jeannot ZECCHINATI                  IT         UC CAVAZZALE
 72:57  1831  Uwe MÜLLERSCHÖN                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:58  1839  Norbert DIETZ                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 72:58   590  Luc GIGNOUX                         FR         CC Montagny
 72:59    67  Bernard FERMEAUX                    FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 72:59   589  Frédéric VOLTA                      FR         CC Montagny
 73:00  1979  Roberto CALIGARIS                   IT         DREAM TEAM
 73:00   406  Jacques ÉRARD                       FR         Vélo Club de Beynes
 73:01  1743  José María CAMPOS OLIVARES          ES         PC PARGIL
 73:01  4204  Uwe KROHNE       (doc)Story  Image  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 73:04   493  Marcel DELMOTTE                     FR         US Yvelines
 73:05    34  Vincenzo MAIO                       IT         Individuel France
 73:08  3054  Patrick TAUPIN                      FR         Individuel France
 73:11  4069  Michael READ                        GB         A.U.K.
 73:13  5974  Brian LEIER                         CA     TM  MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
 73:13  5975  Susan LEIER                  Image  CA  F  TM  MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
 73:13   179  Maurice LOZANO                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 73:14  5150  Marcel LANDAIS                      FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 73:14   186  Michel LE CROM                      FR         Individuel France
 73:14   416  Jean-Claude PERRON                  FR         Nort Athletic Club Cyclo- Nort/Erdre
 73:15  3831  Pascual BOLEA RUIZ                  ES         PC MUSEROS
 73:16  4240  Dr. Rainer PAFFRATH                 DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 73:18  2207  Hervé BAUDON                        FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 73:18  2884  Gérald PAILLARD                     FR         Audax Club Espoir Troyes
 73:19  4468  Michael MAXEY                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 73:19  2364  François MENÉGHEL                   FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 73:20  4508  Hiroshi IZUMI                       JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
 73:21   605  Hilario SALMISTRARO                 FR         Club Omnisports Gargenville
 73:22  5697  Christopher DURMAS                  US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 73:22  2286  Paul LÉVÊQUE                        FR         Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
 73:23    82  Alain GUIBAUD                       FR         Cyclo Club Draveillois
 73:23  1778  Rick KENT                           US         RAND. USA TEXAS
 73:23  5044  Guy PAPIN                           FR         Saint-Léger Cyclisme
 73:24  4717  Giannino BESCHIN                    IT         VC CENTOMO ARREDAMENTI
 73:24  4452  Michael SCHMIT                      US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 73:25  4721  Giancarlo CARNINO                   IT         VALETTI BIKE
 73:25  4722  Michelino GIORDANO                  IT         VALETTI BIKE
 73:25  5778  James REYNOLDS                      GB         MALDON & DIST.
 73:26  2754  Michel FIS VAN POECK                FR         Individuel France
 73:26  5879  Arend-Jan KONING                    NL         TOERCLUB SWOLLAND
 73:26  5880  Rieks KONING                        NL         FTC CC 75
 73:27   222  Michel CHERMAT                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
 73:28   227  Denis KERAUTRET                     FR         FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 73:30  4807  Lorenzo GABRIELI                    IT         GS SAN VIGILIO
 73:30  3945  Thomas JACKSON                      GB         WEST KENT DA
 73:31  4706  Milena DI PIETRANTONIO              IT  F      VERBIKE RACING TEAM
 73:31  4790  Sergio PASSERI                      IT         GC ISEO
 73:31  4788  Flavio TIGNONSINI                   IT         GC ISEO
 73:34  4695  Alberto ZIN                         IT         GC CAMPO DEI FIORI
 73:35  4703  Andrea COVI                         IT         GE ESPERIA
 73:35  1697  José Miguel LANDA AZURMENDI         ES     VT  EVA GOYENA
 73:36  5066  Georges GIRET                       FR         CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
 73:36  1917  Bram VAN DER VEEN                   NL         FTC DE DOBBERIEDERS
 73:37  2238  Bastien MASSOL                      FR         CC Boulogne Billancourt
 73:37  1715  Charalampos PLEGAS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. GRECE
 73:38   326  Gérard POTTIER                      FR         Vélo Sagien
 73:38  5877  Gijsbertus ROOVERS                  NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 73:38  2529  Mike STEVENSON                      GB         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 73:39   415  Noël ROILLET                        FR         ASPTT Paris
 73:39  3933  Andrew SOUTHWORTH                   GB         A.U.K.
 73:40   569  Roger THOROUSS                      FR         ASPTT Orléans
 73:41   646  Alain LESOBRE                       FR         CC Guyancourt
 73:42  4987  Steven Arthur COOPER                AU     VS  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 73:43  1704  Henning HUSHOVD                     NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 73:43  3133  Jean-Pierre LOUVET                  FR         Fleury/Orne FLEP
 73:44  4832  Siegfried PALME              Image  AT         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 73:44  1712  Arne WINTHER                        NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 73:46  3149  Gilles COMBEAU                      FR         Ass. Sport. St Junien
 73:46  4851  Dirk EXALTO                         NL         HSC DE BATAAF
 73:46  4850  Ruud ROOZENDAAL                     NL         HSC DE BATAAF
 73:47   281  Pascal BACHELARD                    FR         Union Audax Français
 73:47   243  Jean-Claude BEAUMEL                 FR         Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
 73:47   338  Jean-Luc BÉGON                      FR         Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
 73:47  2512  Alain BENOIST                       FR         CS Sextant Cyclo
 73:47   105  Bernard KERHIR                      FR         Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
 73:48  2953  Emmanuel QUENELLE                   FR         Luneray Cyclo Club
 73:50  2210  François OLMEDILLAS                 FR         Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
 73:52    89  Liliane AUVRAY                      FR  F      Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 73:52    77  Jean-Marc GRANDVILLAIN              FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 73:52    76  Serge LUCAS                         FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 73:56  4257  Achim DICKMANNS                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 73:56  4421  Christian FRITZE                    US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 73:56   380  Claude LE BRIS                      FR         Le Guidon Noyalais
 73:56  4758  Stefano NESI                        IT         PARKPREE GURU INKOSPORT
 73:56  4759  Giacomo VECCHIANI                   IT         GS PEDALE VAL DI SERCHIO
 73:57  2276  Patrick LOUVEL                      FR         Individuel France
 73:58  2960  Jean-Claude LE JEUNE                FR         Individuel France
 73:58  3141  Bruno ROISIL                        FR         A.Cycl. St-Germain le Chatellier
 74:00   145  Francis ANDRÉ                       FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 74:00  5672  Robert DALBAK                       NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 74:00  2035  Fredy FLACHET                       FR     TH  Individuel France
 74:00  2036  Jean-Jacques LOTHE                  FR     TH  Sport Loisir C. Friville-Escarbotin
 74:01  4096  John BARSTOW                        GB         CRESCENT CC
 74:01  4667  Fabio PELLIZZONI                    IT         TEAM ALPI OROBIA BIKE
 74:02  2282  Bernard AUSSILLOU                   FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 74:02  2537  Claude CANUT                        FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 74:02  3150  Jean-Michel HERMER                  FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 74:03  5782  Andreas HAUCKE                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:04  5785  Jörg BEYREUTHER                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:07  5808  Philippe ANDRE                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 74:08  1764  Emilio FERNÁNDEZ ORDÓÑEZ            ES         CC LEON
 74:08  5748  John GUTH                           US         POTOMAC PEDALERS
 74:08  5749  Nancy GUTH                          US  F      POTOMAC PEDALERS
 74:08  1747  Francisco Javier IGLESIAS LÓPEZ     ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 74:09   459  Jean-Robert CRESPO                  FR         Vélo Passion Morières
 74:10   454  Guy-René GIRARD                     FR         Les Angles Cyclo Club
 74:12   532  Gilles VIEIL                        FR         AS BTP Nice
 74:14  1864  Horst SCHWANKE                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:15  2753  Jacky FOUET                         FR         Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
 74:16  3802  Joaquin EPILA ORTS                  ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 74:17  3806  Antonio BELDA VALERO                ES         PC BANYERES
 74:17  3832  José BOLEA RUIZ                     ES         PC MUSEROS
 74:17  3803  Domingo SANTOS LÓPEZ                ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 74:18    21  Bernard FAIVRE                      FR         Beaune Cyclos
 74:18  3805  Alfredo HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ          ES         PC BANYERES
 74:18  5798  Olavi HINKKANEN                     FI         HISINGENS CK
 74:18   110  Gilbert JACCON                      FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 74:19  4649  Henrik QVIST                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:19  4646  Alex SLOTH                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:20   496  Michel EYBRALY                      FR         Vélo Club Bernayen - Bernay
 74:21   495  Gérard GUÉRIN                       FR         Vélo Club Bernayen - Bernay
 74:21  4945  Gerd JANß                           DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:21  3068  Jean-Pierre LE PORT                 FR         Individuel France
 74:21  4686  Roberto MAGGIONI (1)                IT         TEAM BREVIARIO
 74:23  3750  Rafael PEGUERO AMORES               ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 74:25  4775  Gian Luigi POLETTI                  IT         GS CLUSONE MTB
 74:25  2469  Bruno RICHARD        ~Story         FR         Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
 74:27    52  Joseph ROUSSELLE                    FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 74:28    50  Rémy BIZON                          FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 74:28    58  Guy RETAILLEAU                      FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 74:28    53  Jean-Marc ROQUET                    FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 74:30     3  Thierry RIVET                       FR         Audax Club Parisien
 74:31  3782  Rafael ANTÓN MORÁN                  ES         CC HERMINIO DIAZ ZEBALA
 74:32  3755  Shant ESKISABEL IRASTORZA           ES         ORDIZIA KE (GU)
 74:33   114  Céline NAUGES                       FR  F  VT  Cyclo Club Caussadais
 74:33   107  Léonce NAUGES                       FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 74:34  4909  Mogens KØLLNER                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:35  2069  Francis BAUDÉ                       FR         ASPTT Amiens
 74:35   280  Michel CAPDORDY                     FR         La Nicolaite Cyclo
 74:37  2190  Denis CHARRIER                      FR         AC du Puy-Saint-Bonnet
 74:37  5776  Andy CURRAN                         GB         KENILWORTH WHLS
 74:38  1837  Dieter BECK                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:38  2183  Robert MAUDET                       FR         AC du Puy-Saint-Bonnet
 74:39  5698  Mark HOWARD                         US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 74:39  2534  Dominique LE MÉE                    FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 74:39  2211  Pascal LEBRUN                       FR         AC du Puy-Saint-Bonnet
 74:40  2724  Roland BENOIST                      FR         AC du Puy-Saint-Bonnet
 74:41  2192  Jean-Paul MORINIÈRE                 FR         AC du Puy-Saint-Bonnet
 74:42  5024  Daniel RAVET                        FR         Trollsports Cyclo Lyon
 74:45  2144  Yves ROY                            FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 74:46   212  Yvon DUGUÉ                          FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 74:47  3785  Fernando ÁLVAREZ REGUANT            ES         MIG MON SURIA (BA)
 74:47  4140  Terry DICKERSON                     GB         CAMBRIDGE CC
 74:47  3989  Paul GILLIVER                       GB         KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 74:47  4674  Salvatore LOPETRONE                 IT         GS BICICLETTE COLOSIMO
 74:47  4915  Arne MADSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:48   334  Jean-Claude GIRAUDET                FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 74:48  3093  Louis GONGUET                       FR         AS Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis
 74:48  5772  William Mark THOMPSON               GB         DEESIDE THISTLE CC
 74:48  4753  Giancarlo VAGNINI                   IT         GC POL 2000 CERVIA
 74:50  4350  Paul FOLEY                          US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 74:50  4351  Vernon SMITH                        US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 74:51   382  Philippe LEROI                      FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 74:51  1942  Jørgen WESTERGAARD                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 74:52  1740  Pedro ERIZ LASKURAIN                ES     VT  LEKEITIALDE TE (VIZ)
 74:52  1735  Pedro MENDAZONA MALAXETXEBARRIA     ES         LEKEITIALDE TE (VIZ)
 74:55  1847  Helmut GRIES                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:56   445  Yves BOUDIGOU                       FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Pont-l'Abbé
 74:56  3585  Miguel BRICHANT                     BE         AUDAX DES FAGNES CHIMAY
 74:57  4437  Lawrence MIDURA                     US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 74:58   319  Yannick BRÉMAUD                     FR         Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
 74:58  4726  Domenico CALDARO                    IT         JOLLY NOTA
 74:58   318  Gilles COURJAULT                    FR         Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
 74:58   320  Gérard TOIN                         FR         Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
 74:59  1836  Jürgen AMANN                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:59  2984  Daniel BOCCHECIAMPE                 FR         Club Sportif Brétigny-sur-Orge
 74:59  4451  Russell KELLEY                      US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 75:00  2511  Sylvie GOURS                        FR  F      AS L'Union
 75:01  3145  Michel POLA                         FR         Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
 75:03  2756  Daniel DESAIZE                      FR         Individuel France
 75:03  2039  Jean-Yves DUBOIS                    FR     TM  AS Cyclo de Loiron Ruillé
 75:03  2040  Martine DUBOIS                      FR  F  TM  AS Cyclo de Loiron Ruillé
 75:03   477  Jean-Noël LEFEBVRE                  FR         Yerres Cycliste Club
 75:03   399  Benjamin MENU                       FR         Vélo Club de Beauchamp
 75:04  2929  Hervé THOMAS                        FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
 75:05  4857  Harm SCHNEIDER                      NL         TC ALCMARIA VICTRIX
 75:06   173  André LABASQUE                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 75:06   314  Jean SIMIER                         FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 75:06    70  André VIGOUROUX                     FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 75:07  2877  René FANGET                         FR         Cyclo Club Suryquois - UFOLEP
 75:10  1966  Gianfranco REBOLDI                  IT         AMATORI OSPITALETTO
 75:10  2575  Michel VASSALLI                     FR         Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
 75:14  1787  Andy CORLESS                        GB         A.U.K.
 75:15  3611  Eduard CRITS                        BE         LIERSE BCR
 75:15  2419  Alfred FRANZON                      FR         Cyclo Club Langonnais
 75:16  4600  Bjarne Bergholt ANDERSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 75:18  4035  Michael CANT                        GB         A.U.K.
 75:18  2524  Jean-Pierre GARCIA                  FR         Vélo Club Védasien
 75:18   522  René LANDAIS                        FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 75:19  3848  Gerhard CZERMAK                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 75:21  2841  Claude BOUSSIER                     FR         Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
 75:24   373  Philippe ROZMUS                     FR         ASPTT Rouen
 75:25  2498  Jean-Jacques GASQUET                FR         Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
 75:25   559  Bernard LOISEL                      FR         Association Cyclisme Clapiers
 75:25  4453  Brian MADISON                       US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 75:26  4398  Brad FLICKNER                       US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 75:26  1875  Kristian LINDGREN            Image  SE         HISINGENS CK
 75:26  1893  Foster RENWICK                      US         ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
 75:27     7  Fabrice DUQUESNOY                   FR         US Métro Transports
 75:27  4226  Michael SCHMITT                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 75:28  1871  Joakim KUMPULA                      SE         SKØVDE CK
 75:30  4166  John HOUGHTON                       GB         BRISTOL DA
 75:30  2504  Michel JUGE                         FR         Vélo Club Annecy
 75:30  4132  Steve TOPPING                       GB         A.U.K.
 75:32  2684  Pierre CLÉMENT                      FR         Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
 75:32   419  Robert JOSEPH                       FR         CC Laiterie Villecomtal/Arros
 75:33  5137  Georges MACHALICA                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
 75:33  2543  Michel PRUD'HOMME            Image  FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 75:34  5727  Ramón COLELL VILASECA               ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 75:36  5729  Marcel.Lí BASSOLS SANTAMARIA        ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 75:39  3002  Maurice MOULIN                      FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
 75:40  3000  Patrice CANET                       FR         Entente Sportive Magnanville
 75:41     4  Jean-Paul KERBOUL                   FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
 75:43   628  Daniel BOSCHER                      FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
 75:43   623  André LE BIHANNIC                   FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
 75:43  3706  Hans Arno MÜLLER                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 75:44   254  Patrice BOUILLAGUET                 FR         Club Vélocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
 75:44  2434  Jean-François GERLIER               FR         Vélo Club Annecy
 75:44  2435  Sylvie GERLIER                      FR  F      Vélo Club Annecy
 75:44   191  Philippe LAMBERT                    FR         Club Vélocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
 75:44   185  Klaus RAMSHORN                      DE         Club Vélocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
 75:44   255  Didier RENSON                       FR         Club Vélocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
 75:44  2114  Jean-Louis ROCHER                   FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 75:45   486  Serge LARIVÉE                       FR         Club Vélocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
 75:46  5693  Alexis TCHOUMAK                     US         MID-ATL. ENTHUSIASTS
 75:46  4925  Robert WEBB                         GB     VS  A.U.K.
 75:47  3137  Érick FLOCH                         FR         Amicale Laïque Guilers FJEP
 75:49  1768  Johann DIETRICH                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
 75:50   200  Philippe BROUSTE                    FR         Club Cyclo Montbizot
 75:50   483  Luc DECAMP                          FR         AS Boncourt Cyclo
 75:50   323  Gérard DURU                         FR         AS Boncourt Cyclo
 75:50  3912  Adrian KRUMOV                       BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 75:51  2888  Patrice KOLUDZKI                    FR         Individuel France
 75:51  2590  Robert PÉREZ                        FR         Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Guénolé
 75:51  2887  Jean-Luc RAMECOURT                  FR         Club des 100 Cols
 75:52  2913  Bernard GOUIL                       FR         Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Guénolé
 75:53  2375  Gilbert HÉLIES                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 75:53  3598  Guy VILLETTE                        BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 75:54  4528  Ben COMMANDEUR                      NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 75:54  4855  Jan SMINK                           NL         TC BREUKELEN
 75:55   367  Kamel MERIEAU                       FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 75:57  1970  Domenico AURISICCHIO                IT         CICLI DI NIRO
 75:59   230  Philippe DEMANY                     FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 76:00  5155  Guy TOUBLANC (2)                    FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 76:01  1748  Juan Luis MENÉNDEZ PRIETO           ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 76:01  3590  Francis SCHAUTTEET                  BE         LE GUIDON ARVILLE - ST HUBERT
 76:01  4121  Jason Bruce TAYLOR                  GB         BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
 76:01  4100  Anthony WHEATLEY                    GB         BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
 76:03   292  Luc BOURGEOIS                       FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 76:03  2688  Annie CHENET-BARBOTIN               FR  F      Union Sportive Vendômoise
 76:03   235  Thierry DUBOIS                      FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 76:03  4293  Jan PERSSON                         SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 76:04  2204  Didier BERNARDIN                    FR         Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
 76:04  4295  Jan DANIELSSON                      SE         ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
 76:04  5783  Wolfgang KLINGER                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:08  4971  Rebecca McCLELLAN                   US  F  TM  MARIN CYCLISTS
 76:08  4972  Curt SIMON                          US     TM  MARIN CYCLISTS
 76:09  3778  Félix CASADO GARCÍA          Image  ES         CICLO WORK
 76:09  3767  Agustín SANZ SÁNCHEZ         Image  ES         CICLO WORK
 76:09  3846  Raúl VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ               ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 76:10  4715  Franco CASTELLAN                    IT         RAMPICICLOFONDISTIRONDA
 76:10  4088  Peter MENNICKE                      DE         A.U.K.
 76:11  5980  Robert BREEDLOVE                    US     TH  RAND. USA IOWA
 76:11  5979  Stuart STEVENS                      US     TH  LA TRI CLUB
 76:11  4718  Mariano SIMONATO                    IT         RAMPICICLOFONDISTIRONDA
 76:12   123  Guy LASPOUGEAS                      FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 76:13  4150  David COOPER                        GB         LEEK CC
 76:13  5956  David McCAW                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 76:17  2034  Odile HOCHARD                       FR  F  TM  Tour. Vélocipéd. Uckange
 76:17  2033  Marcel THOMAS                       FR     TM  Tour. Vélocipéd. Uckange
 76:17  2777  Patrick OBI                         FR         Amicale Cyclo d'Hirson
 76:18  3777  Joaquín RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ         ES         PC ANDRINO
 76:20  5100  Roger MARTIN          Story  Image  FR         Audax Club Parisien
 76:21  5097  Charles RICHERT                     FR         EC Colmar
 76:22  2980  Hervé COUDIÈRE                      FR         Individuel France
 76:22  5096  Bertrand WEREY                      FR         EC Colmar
 76:23  5817  Elaine ASTRUE                       US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 76:23  2165  Pierre CHAUVET                      FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 76:23   660  Didier DALOT                        FR         AS Guérétoise Ent. Phy.
 76:23    74  Gérard GOALARD                      FR         AS Guérétoise Ent. Phy.
 76:23   434  Robert LASKOWSKI                    FR         AS Guérétoise Ent. Phy.
 76:23  4236  Martin RADWANSKI                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:24  4252  Bernhard ERNST (1)                  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:25   258  Joël BOSCHET                        FR         Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
 76:25  2935  Michel CHARPENTIER                  FR         CT Vésuliens - Vesoul
 76:25  5095  Gilette CORAND                      FR  F      Cyclo Club Couzeixois
 76:25  5094  Michel CORAND                       FR         Cyclo Club Couzeixois
 76:25  4244  Ulrich GEHRMANN       Story  Image  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:26  3705  Henner BAEDER                       DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 76:26  2982  Alcide BORGAT                       FR         Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
 76:32  2987  Philippe BARBARE                    FR         Cyclo Vallée Bruche
 76:32  1825  Lars HOMEIER                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:32  4000  David WILKIE                        GB         HULLAND E & RIDING DA
 76:33   545  Gérard KERLEAU                      FR         AC Trégonneau/Squiffiec
 76:35   363  Alain MANSON                        FR         CT Serrièrois Sablonnais
 76:35  1851  Manfred RICHTER                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:35  5771  Allan TRUEMAN                       GB         A.U.K.
 76:36  5834  Robert ALWIN                        US         RAND. USA MINNESOTA
 76:36   228  Christian CARIOU                    FR         ASPTT Sainte-Clotilde
 76:36  1866  Michael WIEGAND                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 76:38  5728  Ramón CATALAN MIRÓ                  ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 76:38  1742  Lander GARRASTAZU URDANGARIN        ES         ZARAUTZKO Z.E.
 76:38  4313  Bo SJÖBERG                          SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 76:39  3703  Heino HARMS                         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 76:39  1736  Xanti UBERA IZETA                   ES         ZARAUTZKO Z.E.
 76:41  4714  Orfeo DALLA VECCHIA                 IT         GS CHIEMENTIN
 76:41  2767  Philippe LE TYRANT                  FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 76:42  4557  Roy JENKINS                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 76:42  4239  Marco PETERS                        DE         RSC LOHNE
 76:43  2761  Christian LE GOFF                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 76:43  2560  Nelly SALIOU                        FR  F      Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 76:45  5687  Richard McCAW                       CA         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 76:45  1807  Martin READ                         GB         DEVON DA
 76:46  4786  Gianluca CAMANINI                   IT         CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
 76:47   505  Vincent CORSELIS                    FR         Vélo Club Barsacais
 76:47  2719  Bernard DAUJAT                      FR         Cyclo Club Perrex
 76:48   518  Fabienne MANGIN-CLAUDE              FR  F      ASPTT Nancy
 76:48  4170  Mark STOCKDALE                      GB         A.U.K.
 76:49   337  Didier BOURGEOIS             Image  FR         Amicale Cyclo Savigny/Orge
 76:51  3871  Robert BURNS                        US         KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
 76:51  4546  Peter DIXON                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 76:51   256  Marc LE ROY                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 76:51  3730  Jody OWENS                          US         RAND. USA MISSOURI
 76:52   548  Gérald BEDEL                        FR         Cyclo Club Portet
 76:52   197  Jean-Pierre GUILLOU                 FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 76:52   198  Claude LE FRANC                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 76:53  5055  Marcel BURGAUD                      FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 76:53   547  Henri ROBERT                        FR         Cyclo Club Portet
 76:55  5082  Jean-Claude GIRARD                  FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 76:56  2778  Roland PEINNET                      FR         Cyclo Club Perrex
 76:56  2792  Désiré VELON                        FR         Cyclo Club Perrex
 76:58  4314  Åke RINGBLOM                        SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 77:01   392  Bruno BUTTAZZONI                    FR         Cyclo Club Aturin - Aire sur l'Adour
 77:02  5130  Daniel ROUTIER                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Hénonnaise
 77:04  5719  David PADRÓS CASALINS               ES         AC SANT JUST DESVERN (BA)
 77:04  2850  Michel RENARD                       FR         Vélo Club Barsacais
 77:05  4148  Gary DILWORTH                       GB         A.U.K.
 77:05  5726  Julià MARTÍNEZ CARDONA              ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 77:06  4554  Sean HARDY                          AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 77:06  3987  David JOHNSTON (2)                  GB         A.U.K.
 77:07  3080  Jean-Jacques BERRIOT                FR         C. Hospitalier Sports - Bordeaux
 77:09  2958  Jean-Jacques ARÈS                   FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 77:09  2447  Laurent ARÈS                        FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 77:10  5114  Claudy GAUTHIER                     FR         Triple Plateau Gardéen
 77:11  4336  James KREPS                         US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 77:16  5140  Jean-Louis BORACH                   FR         ASPTT Lyon
 77:19  2974  Didier GESLIN                       FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 77:20  2696  Marc FRAUDIN                        FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 77:20  2569  Gérard LELIÈVRE                     FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 77:20  5837  Timothy WEBER                Image  US         RAND. USA OHIO
 77:21  2699  Jean-Jacques GRANDIN                FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 77:22  5706  Mateo BONAECHEA                     ES         CC CHAMARTIN (MADRID)
 77:22  2771  Jorge MARTINS DA SILVA              PT         St Michel sur Orge Sports
 77:23  2424  Jean-Marie BERNAND                  FR         Club Omnisports Merger - Grenoble
 77:23  2418  Patrick BONNARDEL                   FR         Club Omnisports Merger - Grenoble
 77:23  2489  Jean-Paul CHAMBOULEYRON             FR         Vélo Touriste Voironnais
 77:24  5073  Pierre HELLIER                      FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
 77:25  2449  Arsène BICKEL                       FR         CRP Bitche
 77:25  4282  Jörg HENNLEIN                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 77:25  5750  Roger HILLAS          Story         US         POTOMAC PEDALERS
 77:26  2267  Michel BROUTISSOU                   FR         Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
 77:26  5204  Bernard ESTREBOOU                   FR         Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
 77:26  2675  Jean-Noël JOYEUX                    FR         Foyer Rural Le Châtelet-en-Berry
 77:27  2416  Michel MAHÉ                         FR         Club Athlétique d'Orsay
 77:29  4893  Peer Nyrup DREJER                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:31  3826  Carlos FERNÁNDEZ PARIS              ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 77:32  5941  Kristian Frandsen JENSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:34   168  Henri MICHELET                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 77:34   169  Annick PASSAS                       FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 77:35   225  Denis RAULT                         FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 77:36  5892  Mogens LARSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:37  4181  John CONNAGHAN                      IE         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 77:37  5038  Patrick NICOLAS                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 77:38  3744  Tomás AMEZAGA ATXA                  ES         SC ZALLA (VIZ)
 77:38  2740  Jacky KOZLOWSKI                     FR         Individuel France
 77:38  3920  Richard McTAGGART                   GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 77:39  4086  Campbell CROMBIE             Image  GB         JOHNSTONE WHLS
 77:39  2837  Roland FERRON                       FR         Individuel France
 77:39  5819  James FORRESTER                     US         EASTERN OKLAHOMA
 77:39  1996  Niels Ole FREDERIKSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:39  3828  Martín MERINO RUBIO                 ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 77:40  3058  Christian LE BAIL     Story  Image  FR         Groupe Cyclo de Plouvien
 77:40  2567  Bernard MALLET (2)                  FR         Cyclo d'Availles
 77:41  5946  Per CHRISTENSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:41  3567  Jim HOPPER                          GB     TC  DERBY MERCURY CC
 77:41  2432  Charles RICHARD                     FR         Vélo Club Annecy
 77:41   249  Daniel ROCHE                        FR         Cyclo Randonneur Briviste
 77:42  2746  Jean-Louis GRANDVALET               FR         Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 77:42   328  Gérard MONTORIER                    FR         Cyclo Randonneur Briviste
 77:42   322  Laurent POUCH                       FR         Cyclo Randonneur Briviste
 77:42  2087  Gérard ROME                         FR         Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
 77:42  2096  Serge ROME                          FR         Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
 77:43   431  Alexandre BARELLA                   FR         Cyclo Club Fleurantin
 77:43  5198  Marc CAUCHOIS                       FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
 77:43  3758  Rafael PIEDRA LERSUNDI              ES         CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
 77:44  2334  Pierre GLOUX                        FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 77:44  2332  Joseph LE BASTARD                   FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 77:44  2924  Michel POIRIER (1)                  FR         Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
 77:45  3761  José Luis ADELL HIERRO              ES         SC ZALLA (VIZ)
 77:45  5769  Graham FORRESTER                    GB         MID SHROPSHIRE  WHEELERS
 77:45  4606  Freddie HANSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:45  4607  Hardy HANSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:46  2474  Fabrice GOBEAUT                     FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
 77:46  4231  Carsten SACHER                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 77:47  5954  Don MAGIE                           CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 77:48  2520  Éric PERCHERON                      FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
 77:50   276  Françoise BOUTTIER                  FR  F      Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 77:51  2510  Daniel CHENU                        FR         CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
 77:52  4982  Christopher Robert POWELL           AU     VS  A.A. QUEENSLAND
 77:52  3074  Alain SOUPIZON                      FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Cotterets
 77:52  5661  Pierre WLOMAINCK                    BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 77:53  3109  Georges DURAND (2)                  FR         ES Locmaria-Plouzané
 77:53  3092  Francis ROLLAND                     FR         Roue d'Or Conflannaise
 77:54  5170  Georges BOURIEL                     FR         AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
 77:54  2318  Alain GASTEBOIS                     FR         Cyclo de Messei
 77:55  4589  Stephen WATSON                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 77:56   135  Alain JEAN                          FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 77:57  3106  Jérôme MASSÉ                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre
 77:58  4405  David BUNDRICK                      US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 77:58  4496  Davy HAYNES                         US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 77:58  4891  Mads KORSHOLM                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 77:58  5836  Tom ROSENBAUER                      US         RAND. USA PENNSYLVANIE
 77:59  3031  Marc JEANNE                         FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 77:59  5139  Christian ROBIN (2)                 FR         Saiguède Vélo Club
 78:00  4046  Don BLACK                           GB         PEAK AUDAX
 78:00  4691  Maurizio CESELLI                    IT         PEDALE SANGIUSTESE
 78:00  5928  Marco DONGI                         IT         AS LACCO BIKE AVIS
 78:00  3745  Santiago GÓMEZ RUIZ                 ES         ERANDIO T.E.
 78:00  4903  Herluf JENSEN         Story         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 78:01  2163  Philippe BÉREAUX                    FR         Reims Aviation Cyclo
 78:01  3742  Roberto MARTÍNEZ PINILLA            ES         ERANDIO T.E.
 78:03  1897  Mark METCALFE                       US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 78:05  3887  Matthew SETTLE                      US         RAND. USA KENTUCKY
 78:06  4173  Clayton MARSH                       GB         A.U.K.
 78:07  5133  Patrick BARDY                       FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 78:07  5132  Freddy BIGNE                        FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 78:07  5134  Dominique HAREL                     FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 78:08  5135  Carl BARDY                          FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 78:08  5131  Bernard BIGNE                       FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 78:08  5136  Bernard ROULLIER                    FR         Espérance de La Bouëxière
 78:09  2349  Alain RENAULT                       FR         ASPTT Paris
 78:10  4068  Charles SCOTT                       GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 78:11  4696  Ariberto COLOMBO                    IT         VC BRIANZA SAL MILANO
 78:11  4697  Daniele TALON                       IT         VC BRIANZA SAL MILANO
 78:18  5763  Robert YATES                        GB         A.U.K.
 78:19  2316  François HENNEBERT                  FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 78:19  2321  Patrice PAINEAU                     FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 78:20  2320  Patrick FORTOUL                     FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 78:20  3629  Antonio ROBBIANI                    CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 78:21  3560  Michael GAVRILOV                    RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 78:23  2492  Michel LEGENDRE                     FR         Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
 78:23  5165  Joseph MAZQUIARAN                   FR         Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
 78:24  1702  Fuat FAKHRUTDINOV                   RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 78:24  5144  Michel LEMAIRE (2)                  FR         Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
 78:25  2497  Jean DARAGON                        FR         Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
 78:25   517  Roland MANGIN                       FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 78:28  3763  Javier MELLADO DIEZ                 ES         SC ORDUÑESA (VIZ)
 78:28  5870  Paul VLASVELD                       US         ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 78:29  2473  Thierry GEORGES                     FR         Cyclo Club de Metz
 78:29  2394  Yves GOTTÉ                          FR         Cyclo Club de Metz
 78:29  3760  Juan Ángel LLANO LARREA             ES         SC ORDUÑESA (VIZ)
 78:29  4700  Raffaele RUBIN                      IT         GS C.VARSALONA
 78:30   268  Pierre SIMON (2)                    FR         CO GIAT Industrie Satory
 78:31   333  Jean ZAMORA                         FR         Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
 78:32  5821  Terry ARNOLD                 Image  US         GASTON COUNTY C.
 78:32  5978  Leif TRETBAR          Story         DE     VS  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 78:34  5116  Daniel BONNAY                       FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 78:35   462  Dominique GLAIS                     FR         CO GIAT Industrie Satory
 78:36  3066  François NICOLETTI                  FR         Sporting Club Bellevillois
 78:37  4922  Patrick FIELD                Image  GB     VS  A.U.K.
 78:37   485  Marcel LE CORRE                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 78:37   155  Marcel PESCHANG                     FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 78:38  2806  Frédéric CHARDONNET                 FR         Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
 78:39  4657  Aniceto BULGARELLI                  IT         BERTOLDI TEAM
 78:39  3731  Glen SHEPARD                        US         RAND. USA MASSACHUSETTS
 78:40  4660  Lorenzo BORELLI                     IT         BERTOLDI TEAM
 78:40  2071  Philippe ÉCHEVEST            Image  FR         Cyclo Club Châteaubourg
 78:40  4661  Aldino REGGIANI                     IT         BERTOLDI TEAM
 78:40  1666  Vladimir SEMENOV                    RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 78:40  4658  Stefano SGARBI                      IT         BERTOLDI TEAM
 78:41  4656  Pierluigi CONSOLI                   IT         GS SPORT.TOP LEVEL SPORT
 78:41  4659  Sonia TESTI                         IT  F      BERTOLDI TEAM
 78:41  4662  Angela ZIZZA                 Image  IT  F      BERTOLDI TEAM
 78:42  2413  Arnaud BOUSSEMART                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
 78:42  3904  Hal DESAUSSURE                      US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 78:42  4029  Richard LAW                         GB         SOLIHULL CC
 78:43   215  Monique CAILLEAU                    FR  F      Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 78:43   216  Roland CAILLEAU                     FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
 78:43  3888  Bob PACENTA                         US         RAND. USA OHIO
 78:43  4215  Peter WELLER                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 78:46   479  Jean-Pierre BOUSSION                FR         Cyclo Spay
 78:46   480  Michel BOUSSION                     FR         Cyclo Spay
 78:46  5960  Philip PILTCH         Story  Image  CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 78:47  5193  Jan-Paul GALIÉGUE                   FR         Individuel France
 78:47   193  Gérard LAVAIRE                      FR         CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
 78:47  5700  Aaron RUMPLE                        US         ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
 78:49  5768  David BRADSHAW                      GB         A.U.K.
 78:49  2610  Hervé CASTAGNET                     FR         Cyclo Club de Thétieu
 78:49  2946  François FONTANGE                   FR         VS Villecresnes
 78:49  2743  Alain JEAN-JOSEPH                   FR         AS Brévannes
 78:49  2102  Michel SOREL                        FR         AS Brévannes
 78:50  2611  Didier DUBOURDIEU                   FR         Cyclo Club de Thétieu
 78:50  5090  Albert MARCHETTO                    FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 78:50  2612  Bruno ROLLAND                       FR         Cyclo Club de Thétieu
 78:50  5077  Marc SÉGUY                          FR         Club Cyclotouriste Laragne
 78:52  2789  Éric TOURNAT                        FR         Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
 78:53  2698  Stéphane BAHIER                     FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 78:54  5875  Jan-Pieter BROEKHOVEN               NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 78:54  5804  Charles LISKEY                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
 78:55   420  Francis GAILLY                      FR         Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
 78:55  5958  Jules MEUNIER                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 78:56   426  Gérard CARBONNEAU                   FR         Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
 78:56   417  Esteban NAVARRO                     FR         Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
 78:56  5833  Steven OLTMANS                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 78:57   425  Gérard BISTOS               ~Image  FR         CT. Languedoc Castelnaudary
 78:57  5010  Jacques BOURGE                      FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 78:58  2732  Norbert BESNARD                     FR         Individuel France
 78:58  4343  Timothy BRUNS         Story  Image  US         MINNESOTA CT.
 78:59  4338  Thomas BERUBE                       US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 78:59  5656  Micheline DE BACKER                 BE  F      WTC HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
 78:59  1863  Waltraud SCHULZE             Image  DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 79:00  4821  Tina HOEBEN                  Image  CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 79:00  4836  Sarah TENNANT                Image  CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 79:01  2014  Isabelle CHARLOT                    FR  F  TM  Union Amicale Féroise
 79:01  2013  Rémy CHARLOT                        FR     TM  Union Amicale Féroise
 79:01  5862  Doug SLACK                          US         PAC TOUR
 79:01  1813  Andreas VON HESSBERG  Story  Image  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 79:04  2604  Robert GILET                        FR         Amicale Randonneurs Cyclo - Amboise
 79:04  5122  Thierry PAPILLON                    FR         Club Sportif Brétigny-sur-Orge
 79:06  2426  Gérard BOUCARD                      FR         ASPTT Orléans
 79:06  5129  Robert ISOARD                       FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 79:06  5029  Jean-Jacques TRÉGUER                FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
 79:07  4763  Luca BONECHI                        IT         BULLETA BIKE
 79:07  2336  Bernard DUAULT                      FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:07  4672  Mauro POSARELLI                     IT         GRIP MTB CASTELFIORENTINO
 79:08  2589  Didier BLONDEL                      FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 79:08  2842  Alain FOUCHER                       FR         Cyclo Club IBM Orléans
 79:08  2437  Serge LANGLOIS                      FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 79:09  4764  Giancarlo BROCCI                    IT         ASS.PARCO C.DEL CHIANTI
 79:09  2329  Mario PAULIC                        FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:10  5823  Lon HALDEMAN                 Image  US         RAND. USA WISCONSIN
 79:11  5847  James BRADBURY        Story         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 79:11  2335  Guy FLAGEUL                         FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:12  5702  Robert BRUDVIK               Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 79:12  5807  Terry ZMRHAL                 Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 79:13  2331  Patrick RAULT (2)                   FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:14  2333  Gérard LATIMIER                     FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:14  2302  Didier LAUGEAIS                     FR         Amicale Randonneurs Cyclo - Amboise
 79:14  2330  Guy SAMSON                          FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 79:15  3121  Alain PELÉ                          FR         Amicale Randonneurs Cyclo - Amboise
 79:16  4562  Thomas Lionel LESTER                AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 79:17  3038  Loïc CHAUVIN                        FR         Cyclos Rochefortais
 79:18  4571  Peter MOORE                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 79:19  2310  Anne-Marie BEDNIK                   FR  F      Les Randonneurs Rochelais
 79:21  2445  Arnaud DEMOY                        FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 79:23  2528  Glenn ROULOT                        FR         Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
 79:25  5057  Daniel FLAMBARD                     FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
 79:25  3704  Jochen HINRICHS-STÖLDT              DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 79:25  5916  Ebbe HØJLAND                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:25  5909  Kurt NIELSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:25  5910  Lone NIELSEN                        DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:25  1776  Glen WERNER                         US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 79:26  5164  Michel MALDONADO                    FR         Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
 79:26  5895  Mogens SIBAST                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:27  5050  Claudie AMOURETTE                   FR  F      Cyclo Club de Mours
 79:27  5049  Pierre FOURNIER                     FR         Cyclo Club de Mours
 79:27  5160  Francis TOUZEAU                     FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 79:28  5939  Wim KOK               Story  Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 79:28  4274  Kurt LANG                           DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 79:28  5813  Robert MACLEOD                      US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 79:28  5940  Clyde SCOLLAN                Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 79:28  3698  Grant THIES                  Image  CA         PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
 79:29  5829  Doug HIEBERT                        US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 79:29  5725  Francesc PORTA TORRAS               ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 79:30  4586  Bjorn BLASSE                        AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 79:30  1994  Morten KJÆRSGAARD                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:30  5943  René Søgaard LARSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:31  5866  Reid KOWALLIS                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 79:35  5999  John BATES                   Image  CA     TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 79:35  5998  Danelle LAIDLAW              Image  CA  F  TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 79:35  2202  Patrick GUÉGAN                      FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 79:35  2861  Christian LE POTVIN                 FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 79:35  4811  Antti PIETILÄ                       FI         INDIVIDUEL
 79:36  4019  Miles HUBBARD                       GB         A.U.K.
 79:36  5881  Gerrit SCHOTMAN       Story  Image  NL         TOERCLUB SWOLLAND
 79:36  4053  Richard THOMAS                      GB         EASTBOURNE ROVERS CC
 79:37  5810  Melanie ASHBY                       US  F      WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
 79:37  2201  Patrick GUILLEMOT                   FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 79:37  5882  Henk KAMPHUIS                       NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 79:37  2095  Gilbert LE BILLER                   FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 79:37  2187  Bernard RIO (2)                     FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 79:38  4603  Hans Jørgen BINDER                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:38  5920  Claudio CORSINI                     IT         POLISP CASSA RISPARMIO
 79:38  3017  Catherine DEGUELLE                  FR  F      Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 79:38  2260  André GONTRAND                      FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 79:38  2824  Daniel LAFORGE                      FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 79:38  5048  Marc PARRACONE                      FR         Triple Plateau Gardéen
 79:38  5935  Giovanni TURELLO                    IT         RIDE RACING TIME
 79:39  5898  Lars ANDERSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:39  5893  Per FOGED SKJØDT                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:39  5931  Vincenzo MORLINI                    IT         GS PANIFICIO DAVOLI
 79:40  5083  Élie BREUVART                       FR         ASPTT Béthune
 79:40  5945  Holger FRAHM                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 79:40  4843  Sjef TYCHON                         NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 79:44  5665  Christophe BESARD                   BE         CT D'ANTOING
 79:44  2126  Gabriel LE GUELLEC                  FR         Larmor Cyclo
 79:45  5831  Norman LEWIS                        US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 79:45  5022  Franck MOREL                        FR         Union Cycliste Rivoise
 79:46  2409  Anicet ARCHAMBAULT                  FR         Cyclos Rand. Chinonais
 79:46  2410  Gilles DURIEUX                      FR         Cyclos Rand. Chinonais
 79:46  5982  Peggy REX                           US  F  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 79:46  5981  Steve REX                           US     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 79:46  4529  Jan VAN OSCH                        NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 79:47  2166  Claudine AUZET               Image  FR  F      Abeille de Rueil
 79:47  2065  Bernard HÉNAULT                     FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 79:48  2800  Dany CAILLER                        FR         Vélo Club Sorignois
 79:51  4847  Henk SPRUIT                         NL         GRTC EXCELSIOR
 79:52  2167  Gérard CLAUDON                      FR         Vélo Club Région Mandres
 79:53  3040  Jean SOULIER                        FR         CC Hospitalier Aixois
 79:54  5838  Steven WINFREY                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
 79:55  4977  Carlo KOOPMANS                      NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 79:55  4978  Marcel VRIEZEKOLK                   NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 79:55  4997  Klaas WIJNSMA                       NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 79:56  5840  Brian BOWLING                       US         VELOCE SANTIAGO
 79:56  5695  Brian RAPP                          US         VELO SOUTH.CALIF.CLUB
 79:58  5811  Claudio VACAS                       US         ANN ARBOR BICYCLE T.S.
 79:59  5961  Bill RIDDICK                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 80:01  3721  John PERRY                          US         POTOMAC PEDALERS
 80:02  4858  Martijn KUIPER                      NL         WTC WOERDEN
 80:02  3139  Robert LAVIGNE                      FR         CC de Montrejeau
 80:02  4732  Giuseppe MURGO                      IT         GS CUCUZZA INOX
 80:03  2536  Jean-Pierre CHAUSSADE               FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 80:04  4200  Edmund HINZ                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 80:04  5874  Antonie Cornelis VAHL               NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 80:05  2910  Gérard DELPRAT                      FR         Individuel France
 80:06  2269  Michel DANSE                        FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 80:06  2224  Patrick LURAINE                     FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 80:07  2268  Michel BOCHARD                      FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 80:07  2272  Gilles BURTIN                       FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 80:07  2270  André MARPEAUX                      FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 80:07  2271  Daniel MORTET                       FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 80:08  4713  Enzo BAGGIO                         IT         GS SAN MARCO
 80:08  5092  André LAVENU                        FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 80:13  5965  Dimitry ANTIPOV                     RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 80:13  4626  Steen Eitel MORTENSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 80:14  5720  Mariano SOLAR VIÑA                  ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 80:15  5722  José Ramón CASTRO IGLESIAS          ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 80:17  2031  Gilles BODIN                        FR     TM  CT Parisiens
 80:17  2032  Marie-Laure BODIN-DELORME           FR  F  TM  CT Parisiens
 80:18  4530  Atze KAMMA                          NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 80:18  2838  Brigitte TRÉMEL                     FR  F      Amicale Cyclos Rospez
 80:19  5812  Merry VANDER LINDEN                 US  F      ANN ARBOR BICYCLE T.S.
 80:20  2563  Yvon ARZUL                          FR         Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 80:21  4370  Dave READ                           US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 80:22  3733  Gregory COX                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 80:22  5031  Bruno LE GUEL                       FR         Individuel France
 80:22  4108  John PRICE                          GB         A.U.K.
 80:24  4741  Dario BELTRAMBINI                   IT         PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE
 80:24  4205  Stefan LANDTAU                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 80:25  2356  André DAURIAC                       FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 80:26  2476  Alain COMBEDAZOU                    FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 80:26  3117  Lucien ODIC                         FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 80:28  5835  John D'ELIA                  Image  US         RAND. USA RHODE ISLAND
 80:28  5842  Gregory SCHILD               Image  US         AUDAX NEW YORK CITY
 80:29  5863  John ENDE             Story  Image  US         MARION FOOTHILLS CYCLISTS
 80:30   310  Zivko BRAJDIC                       FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 80:32  4469  Donn KING                           US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 80:33  5747  Robert WADDELL                      US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 80:35  5886  Henry BOARDMAN                      AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:35  5885  David CUNYNGHAME                    AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:35  5888  Greg LANSOM                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:35  4448  Steven RICE           Story         US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 80:36  5887  John HOL                            DE         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:36  4493  Stephen ROYSE         Story         US         BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
 80:37  5670  Petter FERSNES                      NO     VT  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
 80:37  5671  Leif GRIMSTVEIT                     NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 80:37  4367  Kevin HUMPHREYS              Image  GB         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 80:38  2990  Pierre CATELLA                      FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 80:39  4988  Matteo LUZZANA                      IT     TM  Individuel France
 80:39  4989  Rosanna TURANI                      IT  F  TM  Individuel France
 80:40  5075  Stéphane CARPENTIER                 FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 80:42  2965  Yves LE ROY                         FR         FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 80:44  4472  Kenneth KNUTSON                     US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 80:44  5846  David NEFF (2)                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 80:47  5995  Don HAMILTON                        US     TM  COLUMBUS OUTDOOR PURSUITS
 80:47  5996  Phyllis HAMILTON                    US  F  TM  COLUMBUS OUTDOOR PURSUITS
 80:47  5794  Peeter VINNAL                       SE         VASTERAS CK
 80:47  5080  Sébastien WAGON                     FR         COSNA Aérospatiale - Châtillon
 80:51  5705  Reynald BODEUX        Story  Image  FR         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 80:51  5088  Marcel LECOQ                        FR         Individuel France
 80:54  4400  Jane FARRELL                        US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 80:56  5172  Olivier MONATTE                     FR         Individuel France
 80:57  5955  Lori MATTHEWS-JAMES                 CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 80:57  5803  Jax SNYMAN                          ZA         AURASAN
 80:57  2250  Philippe VAN VLAENDEREN             FR         Entente Sp. Saint-Pathus Oissery
 80:58  4237  Michael PILDER                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 80:58  5667  Claude SNEESSENS                    BE         CT OTTIGNIES
 81:01  5109  Jean BACHOLLET                      FR         Vélo Club Annecy
 81:01  5111  Jimmy GOUBAND                       FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 81:01  5047  Gilles LIGAS                        FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 81:02  5724  Manuel ARIAS GONZÁLEZ               ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 81:02  5950  Patrick Yun Ngi CHEN                SG         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 81:02  3115  Bernard COZIEN                      FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 81:02  5723  Jesús Saúl ROBLES MORÁN             ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 81:03  5072  Roger MAILLARD                      FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 81:03  5949  Claus MOSER                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:04  5157  Pierre AUBRION                      FR         AS Cycliste de la Lauter - Wissembourg
 81:04  2952  Didier LOISEAU                      FR         Cyclo Club de Teloché
 81:04  5701  Del SCHARFFENBERG                   US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 81:06  5176  René CAVALLI                        FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 81:06  5148  Joseph DELALANDE                    FR         MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
 81:07  3907  Dimitar BALANSKI                    BG         DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
 81:07  5182  Alain BLANC                         FR         Individuel France
 81:07  3129  Jean-Paul PERRET                    FR         S.E.L. St-Denis/Bourg
 81:07  5034  Jean-Luc TRÉBERNE                   FR         Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
 81:08  4211  Karsten WOLLERSHEIM                 DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 81:09  2762  Gérard LE GALL (1)                  FR         USM Les Clayes-sous-Bois
 81:09  2145  Claudine PÉRAN                      FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 81:09  2146  Jean-Yves PÉRAN                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 81:09  2147  Gérard PUSTOC'H                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 81:10  3685  Carey CHAPPELLE                     CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 81:10  3683  Rolf HAUCKWITZ                      CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 81:10  4056  Mark HEFFER                         GB         A.U.K.
 81:11  2542  Francis GRANDSIRE                   FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 81:12  5856  Lynn CLARK                          US         RAND. USA OHIO
 81:16  5867  Peter BURNETT                       US         SIERRA EXPRESS BICYCLE CLUB
 81:19  5818  Mark KAUFMAN                        US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 81:19  4179  Graham MELLOWS                      GB         A.U.K.
 81:20  3616  Olivier SELS                        BE         LIERSE BCR
 81:21  3672  Igor ILJIN                          RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 81:23  5865  Larry GRABIAK                       US         EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
 81:25  4014  David ROSSI                         GB         A.U.K.
 81:26  2115  Clément AUNEAU               Image  FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
 81:27  4301  Mikael JOHANSSON             Image  SE         HISINGENS CK
 81:28  2091  Éric HAMONIC                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 81:28  2092  Mikael HAMONIC                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 81:31  2052  Raymond HORVAIS                     FR         Entente Cyclo Cornusienne
 81:32  3025  Michel FROGER (2)                   FR         Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
 81:32  2062  Daniel OLIVIER                      FR         Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
 81:33  3056  Thierry DESCHEPPER                  FR         Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
 81:33  2404  Yves MORINET                        FR         Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
 81:34  5093  Gerd LOTZ                           DE         Union Vélocipédique Mazamétaine
 81:35  4386  Michael DAYTON                      US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 81:36  2135  Christian BROUSSARD                 FR         Istres Sports Cyclo
 81:38  2723  Jean-Claude LE ROY                  FR         Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de Cé
 81:38  5153  Jean-Pierre QUEFFÉLEC               FR         CASO Aérospatiale - Châtillon
 81:38  5070  Nicole SINNER                       FR  F      Le Mée Sports AC
 81:39  5792  Juan Manuel DIEGUEZ                 SE         KAGERØDS IF
 81:39  5124  Gilbert SAGOT                       FR         Am. Cycliste d'Itteville
 81:39  3609  Adriaan TOP                         BE         CYCLO WOLUWE ST. LAMBERT
 81:40  4134  Simon RICHES                        GB         A.U.K.
 81:40  2503  Philippe VALLET                     FR         Cyclotouristes Chambériens
 81:40  5704  Nico VAN AELSTYN                    US         RANDONNEURS USA
 81:42  5825  Edward FELKER                       US         POTOMAC PEDALERS
 81:44  2226  Madeleine GUÉE                      FR  F      Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 81:44  2225  Michel GUÉE                         FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 81:45  5906  Preben Almind KNUDSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:45  5793  Göran LUNDBLAD                      SE         IFK HELSINGBORG
 81:46  2516  Roger CHEVAL                        FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 81:46  3091  Ludovic LESAGE                      FR         Cyclo Carillons Ovillois
 81:46  2885  Jean-Claude MOISON                  FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 81:47  4317  Jean-Claude MUZELLEC                SE         AUDAX CLUB NORDIQUE
 81:47  3645  Jean-Louis STROHHEKER               CH         ASS.TICINESE CICLO.
 81:48  3673  Arne BLAKKISRUD                     NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 81:48  5660  Rudi CHEVROLET                      BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 81:48  3606  Georges FRANÇOIS                    BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 81:48  4078  Ray GREEN                           GB         SOUTHPORT RCC
 81:48  5655  André VANDENBROUCKE                 BE         WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
 81:49  2352  Pierre BERTIER                      FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 81:49  2347  Jean-Claude DUNET                   FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 81:50  5688  Joel SMITH            Story         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 81:51  4145  Brian GILLIVER                      GB         KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 81:52  4682  Massimo BERTOLDI                    IT         FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
 81:52  5868  Dale BRIGHAM                 Image  US         COLUMBIA BICYCLE CLUB
 81:52  4681  Eugenio ROCCA                       IT         FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
 81:53  5009  Patricia DURBECQ                    BE  F      UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 81:53  2241  Gérard MOREAU (2)                   FR         AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
 81:55  3593  Zéphyrin JEGARD                     FR         BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
 81:55  4670  Carlo ROSSI                         IT         SC SESTRI PONENTE
 81:57  5189  Jacques MÉNARD                      FR         Individuel France
 81:58  5851  Bob SHELDON                         US         POTOMAC PEDALERS
 81:59  5777  Patrick McMASTER                    GB         GRAVENSEND CTC
 81:59  5737  Lew MEYER                           US         BRANDYWINE BC
 81:59  5815  Peter PHILLIPS                      US         BC OF PHILADELPHIA
 82:01  5739  Karen BONNETT                       US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 82:01  5806  Mark GUNTHER                        US         SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
 82:01  5703  Mark HNATOV                         US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 82:01  3101  Delphine ROUXEL                     FR  F      US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:01  3098  Jack TELLIER                        FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:02  3096  Jean-Pierre GAVOIS                  FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:03  4155  Peter COLLYER                       GB         A.U.K.
 82:03  5192  Jean-Luc HÉRISSÉ                    FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
 82:03  3100  Jean-Pierre SOUFFLET                FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:03  3095  Joël THOREL                         FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:03  3097  Franck WACH                         FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:04  5685  Ford GREENE                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 82:04  3127  Jean-Pierre LETURCQ                 FR         C.C. Berteaucourt les Dames
 82:04  3099  Jean-Jacques POIDEVIN               FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:04  3094  Frédéric VERDIER                    FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:05  3103  Florent DUNEUFGERMAIN               FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:05  5855  Rex FARNSWORTH                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 82:05  2840  Alain ROUSSEAU (2)                  FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 82:06  3102  Fabrice FOLLET                      FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
 82:06  3961  Mark SHANNON                        GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 82:07  4264  Karl-Heinz BREIBACH                 DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:07  4206  Werner KÜSTER                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:08  5707  Mariano ESTAUN                      ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
 82:09  5890  Rodney Paul SNIBSON                 AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 82:10  5684  Stijn CASSENAER                     BE         CALTECH VELO
 82:11  2421  Michel COLLIAS                      FR         Foyer Rural La Hoguette
 82:11  4831  Ross NICHOL                  Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 82:12  5755  Richard KONDZIELASKI                US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 82:12  5744  Eric OSTENDORFF                     US         MERCURY CC
 82:12  5713  Vicente PALLARES ESCRIO             ES         AMICS DELCOR CATALUNYA
 82:12  5712  Jorge VIDAL FERRANDO                ES         AMICS DELCOR CATALUNYA
 82:13  5994  Crista BORRAS                       US  F  TM  POTOMAC PEDALERS
 82:13  5993  Chuck WOOD                          US     TM  POTOMAC PEDALERS
 82:14  2728  Jean-Pierre DUFAU                   FR         ASPTT Dax
 82:17  3993  Martin HALL                         GB         A.U.K.
 82:18  2075  Henri CHEREL                        FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 82:19  2796  Daniel AZCUTIA                      FR         Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
 82:19  2074  Roland GESLIN                       FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
 82:20  2808  Marcel CHERY                        FR         Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
 82:20  5071  Roger HELLAUDAIS                    FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 82:20  5143  Louis LEBLAY                        FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 82:20  3622  Léon WUYTS                          BE         LIERSE BCR
 82:22  4460  Bruce BERG                          US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 82:22  5872  Arjuna FLENNER                      US         COLUMBIA BICYCLE CLUB
 82:22  5871  Jennifer FLENNER             Image  US  F      COLUMBIA BICYCLE CLUB
 82:22  5168  Jean-Paul SOULARD                   FR         Cyclos Rando. du Marais - Challans
 82:24  2004  Nathalie DAMELINCOURT               FR  F  TM  Association Sportive Mérysienne
 82:24  2003  Nicolas DAMELINCOURT                FR     TM  Association Sportive Mérysienne
 82:25  5669  Robert BARDAY                       US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 82:25  3042  Stéphane COLLARD                    FR         Vélo Loisir Canteleu
 82:25  2309  Louis DELAUNAY                      FR         Club Cyclo Sp. Javenéen
 82:26  5873  Dan CLINKINBEARD                    US         COLUMBIA BICYCLE CLUB
 82:26  3579  Michel GAFFAREL                     BE         CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
 82:26  2277  Gérard PANAGET                      FR         Club Cyclo Sp. Javenéen
 82:27  4385  Tom BRANE                    Image  US         RAND. USA OHIO
 82:27  4397  Garry ELMITT                        CA         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 82:27  2866  Patrick NISS                        FR         ASC Vélo Club Ferco - Reding
 82:27  4289  Hendrik SCHORLER             Image  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:28  2812  Gilbert DUFLANC                     FR         La Symphorienne Treillières
 82:30  4255  Wolfgang DÜMMLER                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:34  4689  Luigi CAPELLANI                     IT         GS CORSERA MILANO
 82:34  5196  Laurence LANDI                      FR  F      UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 82:35  5922  Giorgio BELUZZI                     IT         GS TEAM MOROTTI BIKE
 82:36  2199  Daniel DAMELINCOURT                 FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
 82:38  3048  Patrice COLOMBEL                    FR         Union Cyclo Trélazé
 82:38  5932  Francesco GALLAVOTTI                IT         CICLI LAZZARETTI
 82:38  4039  Michael McGEEVER                    GB         TYNES BYKES
 82:39  5121  Phil GIDDINS                        AU         Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
 82:39  4581  Tim STREDWICK                       AU         A.A. TASMANIA
 82:40  4049  Rod PASH                            GB         A.U.K.
 82:41  3592  Lucien CLAUW                        BE         CC JEMEPPE
 82:41  5934  Renzo LANCIANESE                    IT         UISP ROMA
 82:42  5045  Dominique LAMOULLER Tribute  Image  FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 82:43  5046  Christian LAMOULLER                 FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 82:45  5904  Arne BRÆNDMOSE                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 82:47  4197  Werner HANKE                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:47  4271  Friedhelm LIXENFELD                 DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:48  5052  Alexis HOCKAUF                      FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 82:48  5158  Marc MANIÈRE                        FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 82:48  5035  Joël POIROT                         FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 82:48  5037  Nicolas POIROT                      FR         Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
 82:49  5754  Mikael HENRIKSSON            Image  SE         RAND. USA MICHIGAN
 82:49  5753  Nancy HENRIKSSON-BLACK         "    US  F      RAND. USA MICHIGAN
 82:49  5040  Jean ROBIN (2)                      FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 82:49  4228  Uwe SCHIWON                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:49  4227  Gerhard SCHMUTZLER                  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:49  5849  Tom STEVENSON                       US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 82:50  4251  Volker ERNST                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 82:50  5691  Charles WESCHLER                    US         JERSEY SHORE TOURING SOCIETY
 82:50  5690  Louise WESCHLER                     US  F      JERSEY SHORE TOURING SOCIETY
 82:51  5952  Robert CHOQUETTE                    CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 82:56  2174  Richard DURANTET                    FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
 82:56  3734  William DUSSLER              Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 82:57  2173  Alain GAUVIN                        FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
 82:57  2700  Yves LE PODER                       FR         ASPTT Quimper
 82:58  4431  Jim GERPHEIDE                       US         SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
 82:58  2911  André GIRONDEAU                     FR         CSP Charmoy
 82:59  2581  Norbert FEAU                        FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 82:59  3599  Philippe HAUTOT                     BE         CYCLO CLUB ST. ROCH
 82:59  5953  Vytas JANUSAUSKAS                   CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 82:59  4407  Kevin MAIN                          US         SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
 83:00  2249  Jacques BOUFFLET                    FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 83:00  2538  Gérard COLLET                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
 83:00  4262  Dr. Wolfgang LENZEN                 DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 83:00  5959  Roy NEIFER                          CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 83:00  3962  Kevin O'SULLIVAN                    IE         A.U.K.
 83:01  4947  Winfried FÖHL                Image  DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 83:01  5717  Merche LÓPEZ GARCIA                 ES         SC GRACIA BARCELONA
 83:01  5716  Lázaro ORTEGA LAPEÑA                ES         CC RIPOLLET (BA)
 83:04  5903  Bjarne JENSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:04  3879  Jon MUELLNER          Story  Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 83:05  5689  John LAKE                           US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 83:06  5188  Jean-Pierre DAMMAN                  FR         CC Flandres Vallée Lys
 83:06  5680  Leann RONSSE                ~Image  US  F      ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 83:07  4542  Greg CUNNINGHAM                     AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 83:08  5694  Arthur CROWLEY                      US         NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
 83:08  4848  Leo FÖRSTER                         NL         TC DE TOL
 83:08  2319  Christian TOUTAIN                   FR         Cyclo de Messei
 83:08  4158  Peter TURNBULL                      GB         WILLESDEN CC
 83:09  2909  Louis DELORME                       FR         ASPTT Lyon
 83:09  4022  Dave MINTER                  Image  AU         BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
 83:09  4809  Jukka SALONEN                       FI         TAMPEREEN SISU
 83:10  2317  André DUMAINE                       FR         Cyclo de Messei
 83:10  2694  René HUARD                          FR         Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
 83:10  5681  Thomas SCHMIDT                      US         ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 83:10  5756  Eric SIMMONS                        US         RAND. USA COLORADO
 83:12  4441  Kevin KAISER                        US         RAND. USA GEORGIA
 83:13  2313  Georges JÉGOU                       FR         Union Audax Français
 83:13  2089  John WEEKS                          GB         Union Audax Français
 83:14  2559  André ROUSSEAU                      FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 83:15  4482  Derek EUKEL                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 83:15  5809  Kenneth KRICHMAN             Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 83:15  4645  Poul Ole SEIDENFADEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:15  4495  Mark WATSON                         US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 83:15  4423  Craig WILSON                        US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 83:16  5678  Ted QUADE                    Image  CA         PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
 83:16  5675  Glen SMITH                   Image  CA         PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
 83:17  4394  Tim BROOKS                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 83:19  3918  Gordon Kerr COX                     GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 83:20  4247  Thomas FISWICK                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 83:20  5973  Ray WIGHT                    Image  CA     VS  PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
 83:21  4991  Cesare BOLOGNA                      IT     TH  GS FREE BIKE RICCIONE
 83:21  4990  Pier Domenico MINI                  IT     TH  GS FREE BIKE RICCIONE
 83:21  2833  René MORNET                         FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 83:22  2374  Guy BARANGER                        FR         Club Omnisports d'Othis
 83:23  5679  Dennis RONSSE                       US         ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 83:27  2162  Alain BOURGOUNION                   FR         Ass. Sp. Personnel Muni. - Orléans
 83:27  3580  Frédéric DESCHUYTENEER       Image  BE         CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
 83:27  3578  Alain SOMVILLE               Image  BE         CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
 83:27  2646  Francis VISDELOUP                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2639  Gilles BLANCHARD                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2640  Jean-Luc COROLLER                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2647  Ernest DUPARC                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2648  Eugène GUÉGAN                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2641  Jean GUILLOUX                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2642  Christian LE THUAUT                 FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2643  Alain MAUDUIT                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:28  2644  Yves MICHEL (1)                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:29  5758  Gary HAYNES                         US         SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WHLM
 83:29  2645  Ernest LE MARCHAND                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:29  5757  Leonard MARTIN                      US         FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
 83:29  2962  Joseph RAULT                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 83:29  3634  Jürg SCHORRO                        CH         RADMARATHON
 83:30  4009  Byron BUCK                          GB         A.U.K.
 83:30  5781  Nicolay SANKIN               Image  RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 83:30  5683  Janice TOWER                        US  F      ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 83:30  5682  Stephen TOWER                       US         ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 83:31  3018  Bernard FAUCHEUX                    FR     VT  CO GIAT Industrie Satory
 83:31  3630  Heinz HAUSER                        CH         RADMARATHON
 83:33  2346  Joseph ARONDEL                      FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 83:35  4884  Palle MATTHIASEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:35  4359  Scott McINTOSH                      US         RAND. USA ILLINOIS
 83:35  4337  Bryce WALSH                         US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 83:37  2094  François COULOMBEL                  FR         Cyclo Margny-lès-Compiègne
 83:37  2098  Benoît SANCHEZ                      FR         Cyclo Margny-lès-Compiègne
 83:38  5966  Larry LEMESURIER                    CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 83:40  3085  Michel DUTHEIL                      FR         ASPTT Tours
 83:40  3655  Gaston KIRCH                        LU         INDIVIDUEL
 83:41  2231  Francis CARPENTIER                  FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 83:41  4097  Alan EPHGRAVE                       GB         A.U.K.
 83:41  4916  Jørgen SØNDERGAARD                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:41  4899  Per STENSGAARD                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:42  4745  Luciano MINGOTTI                    IT         GS PEDALE RODIGINO
 83:42  4629  Kim NIELSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:42  2237  François-Xavier RIDON               FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 83:43  4743  Bruno BRUNI                         IT         GS PEDALE RODIGINO
 83:43  4442  Stephen CLAYTON                     US         RAND. USA ILLINOIS
 83:43  4481  Julie HABLITZEL                     US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 83:43  3016  Olivier LHUILLERY                   FR         Individuel France
 83:44  5770  Stephen POULTON              Image  GB         A.U.K.
 83:45  5033  Gilbert DUCHESNE                    FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 83:45  4633  John LARSEN (2)                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:45  4641  Claus RASMUSSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:45  5194  Francis RAULT                       FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 83:46  4146  Dave BARTLETT                       GB         A.U.K.
 83:46  4620  Henrik Wulff JØRGENSEN              DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:46  3632  Andy WACKER           Story  Image  CH         RADMARATHON
 83:47  3059  Dominique CIRON                     FR         Individuel France
 83:47  3156  Jean CORBLIN                        FR         AS Atochem
 83:47  4605  Steff EILERTSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:47  3163  Éric MAZÉ                           FR         Havre Omnisport Travailliste - FSGT
 83:48  4349  Merle BARANCZYK                     US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 83:48  2130  Pascal MARIE                 Image  FR         Plessis-Trévise Cycliste
 83:49  3824  Fidel MATACHANA DIAZ                ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 83:50  3801  Arturo Pablo VALLS SERRANO          ES         PC MONTILLANA
 83:51  2957  André LE CHENADEC                   FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 83:51  2954  Michel RICHARD (3)           Image  FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 83:51  5125  Jean-Luc UYTTENDAELE                FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
 83:54  4744  Andrea BELLAVISTA                   IT         PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE
 83:54  2127  Gaston BOURGAULT                    FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 83:54  4420  David LEONARD (2)                   US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 83:54  2299  Dominique MAURICE                   FR         AS Saint-Arnoult
 83:54  4768  Enzo PARI                           IT         AVIS RIMINI
 83:55  4877  Poul PETERSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:56  5742  Robert CUTLER                       US         GREENVILLE SPINNERS BC
 83:56  2678  Daniel DUCOUX                       FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 83:56  4907  Martin Kahr KNUDSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:57  2067  Nicolas DESFORGES                   FR         Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
 83:57  4910  Finn LAUSTEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:57  4889  Leif Willads NIELSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 83:58  3686  Mark BEAVER           Story         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 83:59  2066  Patrick DRÉCOURT             Image  FR         Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
 83:59  5858  Thomas GOULD                        US         TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
 83:59  3635  Jörg LINDER           Story(doc)    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 83:59  3855  Amy RAFFERTY          Story         US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 83:59  3600  Emmanuel VAN GOETHEM                BE         BOMEREE CYCLO
 84:00  2197  Jean-Luc LEBEAU              Image  FR         Individuel France
 84:00  5676  Terry SHUYA                  Image  CA         PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
 84:00  4475  Lois SPRINGSTEEN                    US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 84:00  4076  Christopher TRACEY                  GB         A.U.K.
 84:00  2180  Yves YAU                            FR         Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
 84:01  3694  Claude BERRIET                      CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
 84:01  2107  Christian COCHET                    FR         Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
 84:01  3693  Jean-François GOUHIER               FR         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
 84:01  4152  Iain HOGG                           GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 84:01  3695  Jean ROBERT (2)                     CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
 84:01  3964  Alan SUTTON                         GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 84:02  4065  Timothy COGDON                      GB         A.U.K.
 84:02  4050  Patrick WADSWORTH                   GB         A.U.K.
 84:05  2496  Jean-Pierre MARZET                  FR         Union Sportive Villejuif
 84:06  4648  Kurt VALLEBO                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:08  2718  Henri COURMONT        Story  Image  FR         Abeille de Rueil
 84:10  3159  Dominique LEFLOC                    FR         ASCEM Le Bourget
 84:10  2923  Guy PINGEON                         FR         Confrérie Brevets France
 84:10  2979  Yannick RIMBERT                     FR         Confrérie Brevets France
 84:11  2392  Claudine BANCOURT                   FR  F      Cyclos du Saussoy - Ribecourt
 84:11  2363  Olivier BLANCHO                     FR         AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
 84:11  4574  Grant Richard PALMER                AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 84:11  2301  Marc PICHON                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
 84:11  2393  Philippe WARIN                      FR         Cyclos du Saussoy - Ribecourt
 84:11  2391  Jean-Louis WILLECOCQ                FR         Cyclos du Saussoy - Ribecourt
 84:12  4705  Nadir MARTINELLI                    IT         SC VERBANIA FOTOCINE
 84:13  2650  Daniel AMBEZA                       FR         Cyclo Petite Suisse
 84:13  4355  David COHEN           Story         US         RAND. USA PENNSYLVANIE
 84:13  2399  Claude GRANDIN                      FR         Union Sportive Villejuif
 84:13  2380  Daniel KERN                         FR         Union Sportive Villejuif
 84:14  2422  Hervé AMOD-MOULANT                  FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 84:14  2714  Christian MAILLET            Image  FR         Abeille de Rueil
 84:14  4126  Paul WHITEHEAD                      GB         HAMPSHIRE RC
 84:15  4598  Per ANDERSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:15  4604  Sandor FARKAS                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:15  2751  François GIRARDOT                   FR         C. Omn. Sport. M.A.E. - St Julien lès Metz
 84:15  2381  Guy LEDUC                           FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 84:15  4625  Bo MICHELSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:15  4190  Misail MISAILIDIS                   GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 84:16  4699  Ezio BOGNOLO                        IT         LEONI VOLANTI GRAL GENERALI
 84:16  4680  Elio PASCHETTA                      IT         VELO CLUB CHIESA
 84:16  4577  Peter SEARLE                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 84:19  3570  Serguey CHOUKLETSOV                 RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 84:19  3166  René GAILLARD                       FR         CT Vésuliens - Vesoul
 84:21  4098  Robert PALMER                       GB         PHOENIX CC
 84:23  3925  Rod DALITZ                   Image  GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 84:23  4488  Timothy SULLIVAN                    US         CROWN CITY CYCLISTS
 84:23  4406  Linda VALADEZ                       US  F      CROWN CITY CYCLISTS
 84:24  4418  Marty KAPLAN                        US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 84:25  2068  Jean-Marc ALLAIN                    FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 84:28  4692  Domenico ANTONELLI                  IT         CENT.CALZ MONTEGRANARO
 84:28  4690  Enrico GIULIANI                     IT         PEDALE SANGIUSTESE
 84:28  3973  Peter WICKS                         GB         A.U.K.
 84:29  4427  Peter McKAY           Story  Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 84:29  3878  Mark THOMAS           Story  Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 84:29  4570  Barry MOORE                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 84:29  4425  Gregory ZABORAC              Image  US         BIG DOGS ENDURANCE C.
 84:30  4755  Alfredo BURZATTA                    IT         UCF BARACCA
 84:30  4416  Gretchen Kah MARX                   US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 84:31  4048  David CHAMBERS                      GB         A.U.K.
 84:31  3851  Ryan MALONEY                        US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 84:31  4174  Michael THOMPSON                    GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 84:32  2523  René FEUGA                          FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 84:32  3869  James MALONEY                       US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 84:32  4856  Jan NIKS                            NL         TWC DE KEMPEN
 84:33  2890  Yves LE BRETON                      FR         CV Montastruc la Conseillère
 84:33  2795  Joël LEGRAND                        FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 84:34  2891  Francis PAVANETTO                   FR         CV Montastruc la Conseillère
 84:35  2819  Jean JACQ                           FR         Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
 84:35  2851  Daniel ROQUAIN                      FR         Dollon Vélo Sport
 84:36  4162  Mark BENNETT                        GB         E. KENT DA
 84:36  2902  Serge DUHIL                         FR         Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
 84:36  4992  Alpo KUUSISTO                Image  FI     VS  INDIVIDUEL
 84:36  4387  Larry John MANGIN                   US         RAND. USA WISCONSIN
 84:37  3030  Éric SEPTIER                        FR         Club Cyclo Decizois
 84:38  2274  Patrick DUCAT                       FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 84:38  2693  Pierre FRACCHIA                     FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
 84:38  4927  John WARD                           GB     VS  SOUTH HAMSPHIRE DA
 84:39  4760  Elio FAVARO                         IT         ARTEAM ARMISTIZIO
 84:40  3621  Etienne BUNDERVOET                  BE         WTC WONDELGEM
 84:40  3860  Mark CLARK                          US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 84:41  3620  Maurice DE VREESE                   BE         WTC DE SCHIPDONCKFIETSER
 84:41  2550  Bernard FAURE                       FR         Club Sportif Art. Ruelle
 84:41  3615  Dirk ONGENA                         BE         LIERSE BCR
 84:41  2128  Philippe PARADIS                    FR         Cyclo Margny-lès-Compiègne
 84:41  4885  Jan Aage Elgaard PEDERSEN           DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:41  3134  Édouard TAFELSKI                    FR         Cyclo Club Tolvérien
 84:42  4702  Alessandro ASQUINI                  IT         GS RADICAL BIKERS
 84:42  4070  Thomas DEAKINS                      GB         ESSEX DA
 84:42  4773  Salvatore LABBOZZETTA               IT         GS EURO BICI
 84:42  3680  Eric WADDELL                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 84:43  4676  Gianbattista CERUTTI                IT         LARIO BIKE CERNOBBIO
 84:43  4805  Romina GIRAUDO                      IT  F      SANTYSIAK
 84:44  3587  Bernard DURIEUX                     BE         DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
 84:44  2975  Georges JÉGO                        FR         Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
 84:44  4020  Graeme MAIR                         GB         EDINBURGH RC
 84:44  4806  Danilo PICCO                        IT         GS CICLI GIORDANO
 84:45  4462  Felix WONG            Story  Image  US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 84:46  4267  Hubert ALKEN                        DE         RSC LOHNE
 84:46  4323  Todd HARMANSON                      US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 84:46  4234  Bernd RAKERS                        DE         RSC LOHNE
 84:46  4739  Sergio SABOLO                       IT         STURARO CICLI
 84:47  3037  Philippe DEVEAUX                    FR         US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
 84:47  3858  Wayne DUNLAP          Story         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 84:48  3053  Marc CHEVALLIER                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Savigny/Orge
 84:49  4599  Peter ANDERSSON                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 84:49  4678  Cipriano CARCANO                    IT         ASD GAMBA TELAI ALAN
 84:49  4552  Donald HALTON                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 84:49  3584  Véronique PLOMPTEUX                 BE  F      AUDAX DES FAGNES CHIMAY
 84:49  3982  Yoshiji SEKIDO                      JP         ANNERLEY RC
 84:50  3949  Hugh HARRISON                       GB         A.U.K.
 84:50  2041  Claude MABILLOT                     FR     TM  Sect. Cyclo Manissieux
 84:50  2042  Francine MABILLOT                   FR  F  TM  Sect. Cyclo Manissieux
 84:50  4677  Carlo ORSENIGO                      IT         LARIO BIKE CERNOBBIO
 84:50  3938  Anne YOUNG                          GB  F      A.U.K.
 84:51  3039  Guy COGNARD                         FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 84:51  3124  Gérard GUYON                        FR         Amicale Laïque Plouguernével Cyclo
 84:51  2741  Jean-François KERGOURLAY            FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 84:51  2919  Daniel LE BIGOT                     FR         Kemper VTT
 84:51  4060  Paul OUTHWAITE                      GB         A.U.K.
 84:52  2442  Pierre BÉDELET                      FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 84:52  4655  Loredano BONANDINI                  IT         CILI FRUGERI PERNATESE
 84:53  4057  James SHRUBSALL                     GB         A.U.K.
 84:55  3132  Daniel BERCHERY                     FR         AC Lignieroise
 84:55  2941  Philippe JEANNIOT                   FR         Club Cycliste Nogentais Cyclo
 84:56  2462  Charles GOUEDARD                    FR         AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
 84:56  2465  Jean-Marie PRALONG           Image  FR         AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
 84:56  2220  Jean-Pierre RATABOUIL               FR         MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
 84:57  2438  Dominique BOUIN                     FR         Individuel France
 84:57  4553  Russell HAMILTON                    AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 84:57  3787  José LÓPEZ GRANDE                   ES         CC CALATORO
 84:57  3786  Fernando NAVARRO MELENDEZ           ES         CC CALATORO
 84:58  2189  Guy FOIREAU                         FR         Les Randonneurs Rochelais
 84:58  3064  René LE SAGE                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
 84:58  3008  Patrick MAÏQUES                     FR         Cyclos Venise Verte - Coulon
 84:59  4533  Garry ARMSWORTH                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 84:59  2230  Jean-Paul CONNAN                    FR         CT Parisiens
 85:01  2315  Marcel GOURRET                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 85:02  2252  Annick LACROIX                      FR  F      Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 85:02  2261  Jacques LACROIX                     FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 85:02  2328  Michel MASSARD                      FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 85:02  2386  Léonard RIBALLET                    FR         Individuel France
 85:03  2105  Hervé ANCEY                         FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 85:03  4503  Toshihiro IKEDA                     JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
 85:04  4707  Gianni GABRIELI                     IT         TEAM LOCCA
 85:04  4153  Gavin GILBERT                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 85:04  2937  Marcel MÉNAGER                      FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 85:04  3588  André PETIT (2)                     BE         BOUILLON CYCLO
 85:05  4010  Roger BOLTON                        GB         CHESTER & N.WALES DA
 85:05  2236  Roger GOULAUX                       FR         ASPTT Paris
 85:07  4720  Francesco DI BILIO                  IT         DOTTA TEAM TORINO
 85:07  3625  Marcel FIEREMANS                    BE         INTERNATIONAL BIKE TEAM
 85:07  2140  Jean-Michel RIVET                   FR         Individuel France
 85:08  4731  Mansueto FERRARESE                  IT         TEAM BIKE ALFERO
 85:08  2880  Gilles MACAIGNE                     FR         Individuel France
 85:08  2852  Michel PLESSIS                      FR         Individuel France
 85:09  3935  Clive GIBBINS                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 85:09  3943  Brian TAYLOR                        GB         A.U.K.
 85:10  4687  Mariano RUSSO                       IT         GC MACERONE
 85:11  3138  Gil MONCASSIN                       FR         Club Cyclo Guiziérois
 85:12  3830  Xavier CORTÉS CANO           Image  ES         CC ESPARRAGUERA (BA)
 85:12  2312  Patrick GAIDAMOUR                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Sénart- Montgeron
 85:12  2387  Grégory SCHNEIDER                   FR         Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
 85:13  2578  Eugène LAOT                         FR         AS Cheminots Trappes
 85:13  2682  Philippe PUECHBERTY                 FR         AS Crédit Foncier France
 85:15  2947  Christian FAUVELLE                  FR         Individuel France
 85:16  2455  Sylvain LALLEMENT                   FR         Cyclo Club Mirecourt
 85:17  2186  Catherine CRÉMERS                   FR  F      CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
 85:17  2662  Michel FITAMANT                     FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 85:18  3725  Charles COLDWELL      Story  Image  US         RAND. USA MASSACHUSETTS
 85:18  4961  Peter NORIS                         US     VS  WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
 85:19  4263  Bjarke CHRISTESEN     Story         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:19  4895  Henrik JENSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:20  4120  Alexander RAU                       GB         OXFORD UNIV. CC
 85:20  4235  Hans Ulrich REHR      Story         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:21  4141  Alistair BOYD                       GB         A.U.K.
 85:21  4439  Henry Lee BURTON                    US         RAND. USA TEXAS
 85:21  3892  John HSU                            US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 85:22  3647  Lev DEGTIAREV                       RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 85:22  3675  Ragnar KRISTIANSEN                  NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 85:22  4341  Seth ROMANOW                        US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 85:23  4114  Alan CLEMENTS                       GB         SHAFTESBURY CC
 85:23  3604  Willy DEMEULENAERE                  BE         CYCLO CLUB MOUSCRON
 85:23  2844  Jean-Louis HUOT                     FR         A. Sportive Arcis sur Aube
 85:23  4560  Trevor KING                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 85:24  3078  Pascal BOLLE                        FR         AS Barberey
 85:24  4478  Christine MILLER                    US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 85:25  2280  Daniel TRÉGUER                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 85:26  4543  Peter CURTIS                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 85:26  4550  Philipe Michael GRANT               AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 85:26  4583  Kathryn TEMBY                       AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 85:27  4075  Charlie ELDRED                      GB         A.U.K.
 85:27  2983  Thierry ROBERT                      FR         Le Guidon Noyalais
 85:28  4118  Julian DYSON                        GB         A.U.K.
 85:29  2157  Dominique DELALANDE                 FR         Mazé Athlétic Club
 85:29  4610  Ole Thye HANSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:29  4612  Ole JAKOBSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:29  2384  Yves SAVY                           FR         Mazé Athlétic Club
 85:30  4614  Jan Erik JENSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:30  2679  Samuel MONCHY                       FR         Mazé Athlétic Club
 85:31  2541  Xavier BOULANGE                     FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 85:31  4526  Egon JANSSEN                        NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 85:31  4886  Christian Schoubo JENSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:31  4887  Orla Laurs SALOMONSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:31  4643  Per SOLANDER-RASMUSSEN              DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:32  2185  Louis ALBERT                        FR         Cyclo Touriste Carcassonnais
 85:33  4531  Christopher ANTONIOU                AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 85:33  2227  Alexis CADIOU                       FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
 85:33  3978  Peter CAIN                          GB         A.U.K.
 85:33  2266  Patrick FINCK                       FR         A. Sportive Arcis sur Aube
 85:33  2702  Jean-Paul LUCAS                     FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
 85:33  4156  Mark MILLON                         GB         DEVON DA
 85:33  2264  Jean-Marie ROYER                    FR         A. Sportive Arcis sur Aube
 85:33  4515  Tetsuo YAMAGUCHI                    JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
 85:34  2265  Manuel DA SILVA                     FR         A. Sportive Arcis sur Aube
 85:34  4115  Philip DOMVILLE-MUSTERS             GB         A.U.K.
 85:34  3136  Raymond GUÉNÈGUES                   FR         Amicale Laïque Guilers FJEP
 85:34  3135  André LE FUR                        FR         Amicale Laïque Guilers FJEP
 85:34  4378  Ron PORAT                           US         SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
 85:35  3116  Louis CALVEZ                 Image  FR         Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
 85:35  2813  Peter DREESEN                       FR         Individuel France
 85:35  3646  Sylvia KNOEPFEL                     CH  F      INDIVIDUEL
 85:35  2776  Henri NESPOULOUS                    FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
 85:35  2572  Gérard ROSE                         FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 85:35  2436  Daniel ROULETTE                     FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
 85:36  2353  Alain BOUTIER                       FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 85:36  2141  Rémi GOUVENOU                       FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
 85:36  2606  Jean-Paul JACQ                      FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 85:36  4004  Dave LAWRENSON                      GB         A.U.K.
 85:36  4911  John LINDBECK                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:37  3006  Yves BOURGEOIS                      FR         Amicale Laïque La Source
 85:37  2535  Fernand GESFEROIS                   FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 85:37  2744  Jean-Charles HARZO                  FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:37  2745  Marina HARZO-SIMON                  FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:37  4840  John ZEILMAKER                      NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 85:38  2707  Loïc ANDRIEUX                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:38  4866  Ib Leif BOVE                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:38  2811  Christian DELBECQ                   FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 85:38  2561  Laurent LE PICARD                   FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:38  2768  Robert LE ROUX               Image  FR         Ass. Cyclo Lac de Guerlédan
 85:38  4663  Antonio PUZZOVIO                    IT         GS PANIFICIO TINA
 85:39  2191  Guy GUILLOTEAU                      FR         BV2R Cyclos Targe
 85:39  4502  Yoshimi SUTO                        JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
 85:39  2158  Jean-Marie TOURNANT                 FR         AC Riézoise
 85:39  4210  Peter WYLACH                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:40  3582  Serge HUON                          BE         CC PERUWELZ
 85:40  2566  Paulette LOCHU                      FR  F      Audax Lavallois - Laval
 85:40  2846  Armand PROUTEAU                     FR         Cyclo Club Canyçais
 85:40  4129  Ian WEATHERILL                      GB         A.U.K.
 85:42  4994  Deirdre ARSCOTT              Image  CA  F  TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 85:42  4993  Robert LEPAGE                  "    CA     TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 85:42  2251  Alain DOMENGER                      FR         ASPTT Paris
 85:42  4254  Hans Peter EHRHART                  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:43  3881  Don JAMESON                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 85:43  4624  Preben JØRHOLM                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:44  4619  Jørgen JONSTRUP                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:44  4653  Benny SØRENSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:45  4613  Jan JENSEN                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:45  4628  Erik MOURITSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:45  4652  John SØRENSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:46  4880  Mikkel Per SIMMELSGAARD             DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:47  4272  Mirco MAACK                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:47  2217  Jean-Yves SANQUER                   FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 85:48  4756  Siro FORLANI                        IT         SC CERTOSA BRAZZO
 85:48  4757  Fausto LANTERNA                     IT         GS C.AVIS PAVIA
 85:48  2307  François MANDRILLON                 FR         Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
 85:48  2218  Marguerite SANQUER                  FR  F      Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 85:48  2790  Albert TURBAN                       FR         Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
 85:49  3853  Robert BOLE                         US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 85:49  4537  Barry Raymond BRIDGMAN              NZ         RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
 85:49  2247  Claude LATOUCHE                     FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
 85:49  3916  Geoff MASON                  Image  GB         A.U.K.
 85:49  3979  Tony PEMBER                         GB         CARDIFF 100 MILES RCC
 85:49  4124  James ROBERSON                      GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 85:49  4812  Kari SILPIÖ                         FI         INDIVIDUEL
 85:50  2582  Bernard DUCROS                      FR         US Tramways Toulonnais
 85:50  4501  Takashi KATO                        JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
 85:50  4975  Dirk KUIJPER                 Image  NL     VS  TC LE CHAMPION
 85:50  2558  Daniel RANDARD                      FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 85:50  2477  André SERGUES                       FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 85:51  4417  Dan BREKKE                          US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 85:51  2005  Francis VILETTE                     FR     TM  Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
 85:51  2006  Marie-Hélène VILETTE                FR  F  TM  Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
 85:52  3051  Michel MORCELET                     FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
 85:52  4335  Thomas RYAN                         US         GERMAN BC
 85:53  4618  Flemming JØRGENSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:54  4597  Kurt Togo ANDERSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:54  4793  Rinaldo DE SALVADOR                 IT         TEAM BETTINI BIKE
 85:54  4609  Søren Molter HANSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:54  2025  Bernard IMBERT                      FR     TH  CT Parisiens
 85:54  2026  Stéphane RÉMY                       FR     TH  CO GIAT Industrie Satory
 85:54  3780  José MONTES SÁNCHEZ                 ES         CC CANTABRIA
 85:55  3713  Richard FROST                       US         GATEWAY COUNCIL AYH IR
 85:56  2441  Denis DELIGNY                       FR         Individuel France
 85:56  2505  Hubert HÉDOUIN                      FR         Club Randonneurs Havrais
 85:56  2016  Antoinette JOUDRAIN                 FR  F  TM  Audax Club Espoir Troyes
 85:56  2015  Jean-Pierre JOUDRAIN                FR     TM  Audax Club Espoir Troyes
 85:56  2826  Alain LECOT                         FR         Individuel France
 85:57  2242  Michel CONDAMINE                    FR         Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
 85:57  3863  Frederick HEISELMAN          Image  US         CINCINNATI CC
 85:57  4918  Mogens Klitgaard NIELSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:57  4872  Lasse OLESEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:57  2212  Robert PICHARD                      FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 85:57  2213  Gilbert POIRIER                     FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 85:57  4917  Dag STORMARK                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:57  3877  Peg WINCZEWSKI               Image  US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 85:58  4438  Daniel COCHRAN                      US         RAND. USA FLORIDA
 85:58  4779  Pietro Giuseppe FINAZZI             IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 85:58  2389  Bruno JORON                         FR         Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
 85:59  2720  Jackie CIBRARIO                     FR         CT Lyon
 86:00  3986  David ARMOR                         GB         A.U.K.
 86:00  4149  Jonathan CROOME                     GB         BRISTOL DA
 86:00  3062  Jean-Paul FOUCHARD           Image  FR         Abeille de Rueil
 86:00  4051  Hugh MARSHALL                       GB         BRISTOL DA
 86:00  4015  Colin MATHISON                      GB         BRISTOL DA
 86:00  4777  Giacomo SIDONI                      IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 86:01  2545  Pascal BÉNARD                       FR         Guidon Richebourgeois
 86:01  3748  Ignacio ELORZA VIGURI               ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 86:01  2607  Hervé REVILLION                     FR         Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
 86:01  4342  Gary SMITH                          US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 86:01  4471  John THOMASON                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 86:02  4447  Steven ANDREAUS                     US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 86:02  2810  Bernard COLET                       FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 86:02  2570  Serge CRETON                        FR         Guidon Richebourgeois
 86:02  2972  Jean-Yves DOUDARD                   FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 86:02  2258  Pierre DUPEYRON              Image  FR         Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
 86:02  2823  Pierre KERMEUR                      FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 86:02  2579  Claude PLESSIX                      FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 86:02  2562  Jean-Claude RONCIN                  FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 86:02  4288  Bernd ROSOWSKI                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:02  4733  Luigi VALIANTE                      IT         NINO ROMANO (SALERNE)
 86:02  4740  Alfonso VISCARDI                    IT         NINO ROMANO (SALERNE)
 86:02  2273  Jean-François WALSER                FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 86:03  2649  Gérard ALLAIN (2)                   FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 86:03  4769  Giancarlo BENIVENTO                 IT         NINO ROMANO (SALERNE)
 86:03  4008  Tony DAVIS                          GB         LEICESTERSHIRE DA
 86:03  4742  Giovanni DEL MANSO                  IT         NINO ROMANO (SALERNE)
 86:03  3747  Francisco Javier FERNÁNDEZ DE JÁURE ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 86:03  3746  Francisco Javier FERNÁNDEZ DE JÁURE ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 86:03  2658  Jean MÉTAYER                        FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 86:03  2573  Patrice MICOLON              Image  FR         Abeille de Rueil
 86:03  3836  José PELEGRIN ROMEO                 ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 86:03  3838  José María SORIA VERDE              ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 86:03  3148  Bernard VAQUIER                     FR         Féricy ERGE T.T. Cyclo
 86:04  2136  Jean-François BERNE                 FR         Avenir Cycliste Thise
 86:04  3169  Jean-Pierre BONHOMMET               FR         Dollon Vélo Sport
 86:04  3837  Francisco CUBEL ROYO                ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 86:04  3839  Ángel GARCÍA PARDOS                 ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 86:04  3807  Pedro Santiago GRACIA PRADAS        ES         CC ZARABICI-ZARAGOZA
 86:04  3834  Julián MONTAÑÉS MARTÍNEZ            ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
 86:05  4379  Mark GABLE                          US         ST PETERSBURG BC
 86:05  3743  Ernesto GONZÁLEZ DE ZÁRATE DOMAICA  ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 86:05  3852  Patrick KILROY Jr.                  US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 86:05  3010  Sylviane LE GALL                    FR  F      Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 86:05  3668  Nicolay PANTCHENKO                  RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 86:05  2425  Guy RICOU                           FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 86:06  4422  Nick BACON                          US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 86:06  3140  Christian BARSACQ                   FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
 86:06  2822  Christian JUILLIET                  FR         Saint Maur Union Sport
 86:06  3856  Patrick KITSON                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 86:06  2468  Claude MACK                         FR         Saint Maur Union Sport
 86:07  2727  Jacques BARBANTON                   FR         Individuel France
 86:07  3909  Stanimir GYUROV                     BG         DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
 86:07  3155  Patrick MANGEOLLE                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Jalaisiens - Nuille le Jalais
 86:07  2674  Jean-Louis MAURINES                 FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 86:08  4875  Lars Christian KJÆR                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:08  4299  Stellan NILSSON                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 86:08  2407  Jean-Claude PAPET                   FR         Joyeux Rand. Gâtinais - Parthenay
 86:09  2622  Pierre FAVÉ                         FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 86:09  2621  Joël L'HER                          FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 86:09  3766  José Vicente PÉREZ HERRERA          ES         CC HERMINIO DIAZ ZEBALA
 86:10  2804  Thierry CAPRON                      FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 86:10  3808  Justo MARCUELLO ARQUED              ES         CC MAYENCOS-JACAL
 86:10  3811  Toni MERCADAL OLIVER         Image  ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 86:10  2522  Marcel WAROUX                       FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 86:11  3841  Alejandro ABAD FERNÁNDEZ            ES         CC OSCENSE OSCA
 86:11  2602  Didier BRIGNOLI                     FR         Vélo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
 86:11  2406  Gérard COURVILLE                    FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 86:11  3656  Padraig CURRY                       IE         IRISH VETERAN CYCLISTS ASS.
 86:11  3741  Carlos GELLA DIESTE                 ES         CC OSCENSE OSCA
 86:11  4011  James KERRAY                        GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 86:11  3813  Pere MARTÍ CARRERAS          Image  ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 86:11  2491  Roger QUENTIN                       FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 86:12  4708  Marco CIOCCA                        IT         GC IL CAMPIONISSIMO
 86:12  4575  Frank John PREYER                   AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:12  3740  Miguel RAMÓN CORED                  ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
 86:12  4233  Bernd ROHDE                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:13  2248  Jean-Pierre PELLEGRY                FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 86:13  4352  Erika VAN METER              Image  US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 86:14  2671  Albert BOCQUE                       FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 86:14  2687  Francis DETTI                       FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 86:14  2429  Pierre MINOT                        FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 86:15  4139  James CLARK                         GB         INDIVIDUEL
 86:15  4901  Preben DAVIDSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:15  4640  Teddy PETERSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:16  4688  Angelo DE CRESCENTE                 IT         GC MACERONE
 86:16  4902  Holger ENEVOLDSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:16  4279  Eugène KEMPISTA                     DE         RSC LOHNE
 86:16  2223  Jean-Claude SALMON                  FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 86:17  3960  Christopher CROSSLAND               GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 86:17  3815  Agustí GRANÉ CAPELLAS        Image  ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 86:17  4214  Karl WEIMANN                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:18  4003  Robert Gordon BUTLER                GB         A.U.K.
 86:18  4038  Chris COOKE                         GB         VELO CLUB 167
 86:18  3971  Daniel HOWARD                       GB         KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 86:18  3926  Bruce LEES                          GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 86:19  4704  Gabriel MARCON                      FR         GS EUR MALGESSO
 86:19  3940  Carlos NAZOA RUIZ                   GB         A.U.K.
 86:20  3012  Daniel LEMOINE                      FR         Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
 86:20  4125  Robert WATSON                       GB         N. HANTS RC
 86:21  2411  Christian CABAIL                    FR         Randonneurs St Gaudinois
 86:21  4356  Sam COLLINS                         US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 86:21  4176  Jerry INGHAM                        GB         NELSON WHLS
 86:21  2759  Michel LE GUÉHENNEC                 FR         Cyclo Club Guern
 86:21  2690  Dominique VILLAIN                   FR         Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
 86:22  2104  François GRU                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Camors
 86:22  2243  Jean-Pierre ILIOU                   FR         Cyclo Raids Guyancourt
 86:22  2160  José MACHADO                        FR         ACS Cyclo Seyssinet
 86:23  2798  Francis BRIENS                      FR         Olympique Club Cesson Sévigné
 86:23  3090  Michel BRIFFAULT                    FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
 86:23  4260  Claus CZYCHOLL                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:23  3795  Francisco GARCIA RAFANELL           ES         CEN. EX. MONTCLAR
 86:23  4825  David KIRSOP                 Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 86:24  4549  Hans DUSINK                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:24  3847  Sergi PÉREZ                  Image  ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 86:24  4362  Bob POWERS                          US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 86:24  4320  Ernest STIPP                        ZA         AURASAN
 86:25  2948  Bernard FAURAND                     FR         AS des Bennes Marrel
 86:25  4801  Walter LO FORTE                     IT         GC ATLANTE
 86:26  4616  Karsten JOHANSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:26  2766  Daniel LEBOURNOT                    FR         Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
 86:26  4639  Mogens RAM PEDERSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:26  3021  Frédéric RICOL                      FR         CTM St Martin du Tertre
 86:26  2784  Kevin ROUSSELON                     FR         Entente Sportive Chauffailles
 86:27  3052  Gilbert FABRE                       FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
 86:27  2112  Gilles FARQUE                       FR         Besançon Cyclo Randonneurs
 86:27  4637  Jon RAM PEDERSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:27  4638  Jørgen RAM PEDERSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:27  3050  Xavier SABI                         FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
 86:29  4890  Axel AXCLSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:29  2308  André RAULT                         FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 86:29  4896  Jens ROM NIELSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:30  3649  Malcolm BURNETT                     GB         MIDRAND COUNTRY CYCLISTS
 86:30  2057  Joël CAILLERIE                      FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 86:30  3652  Henning DE JAGER                    ZA         MIDRAND COUNTRY CYCLISTS
 86:30  3984  Michael FRIDAY                      GB         WEST KENT DA
 86:30  4492  Woody GRAHAM                        US         FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
 86:30  3650  Michael NELSON (2)           Image  ZA         MIDRAND COUNTRY CYCLISTS
 86:30  4879  Flemming RASMUSSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:31  2686  Alain CHARRIÈRE                     FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 86:31  2672  Annie CHARRIÈRE                     FR  F      Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 86:31  2685  Guillaume CHARRIÈRE                 FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 86:31  4064  Christopher HOYLE                   GB         BOLTON CLARION C & AC
 86:32  2985  Ernest BERNARD                      FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 86:32  3165  André GOURVES                       FR         Vélo Club Le Folgoët
 86:32  3113  Patrick JAOUEN                      FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 86:32  3112  René LE GOUAREGUER                  FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 86:32  3164  Étienne LE ROUX                     FR         Vélo Club Le Folgoët
 86:32  2054  Charles MORVAN                      FR         Ploemeur Cyclotourisme
 86:32  3110  Jean-Pierre PAILLIER                FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 86:32  2565  Marcel PERROT                       FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 86:32  4225  Ulrich SCHÖNEMANN                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:32  3624  Alphonse VAN DEN BRANDE             BE         LIERSE BCR
 86:32  4965  Cindi YATES                         US  F  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 86:32  4964  Georges YATES                Image  US     TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 86:33  3914  Terence FORKS                       GB         A.U.K.
 86:33  2683  Jean-Claude LOISEAU                 FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 86:33  4061  Roland MASSET                       GB         CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 86:34  2818  Jean HÉMART                         FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 86:34  4860  Hans SCHOUTEN                Image  NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 86:35  2458  Jacques BAILLY                      FR         Sté. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
 86:35  2495  Claude HAMY                         FR         USM Gagny Cyclotourisme
 86:35  2457  Christian NAVA                      FR         Sté. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
 86:35  3976  Rowland TURNER                      GB         A.U.K.
 86:36  2703  Pierrette BIDART             Image  FR  F      Hiriburuko Aïnhara - St Pierre d'Irube
 86:36  3988  Stuart DOWNIE                       GB         A.U.K.
 86:36  2184  Roger GILBERT                       FR         Entente Cyclo Trélazéenne
 86:36  2229  Daniel MÉZANGE                      FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 86:36  4112  Derek MONKHOUSE                     GB         A.U.K.
 86:36  2704  Gilbert VIDEAU                      FR         Hiriburuko Aïnhara - St Pierre d'Irube
 86:37  2993  Francis BEURIER                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 86:37  3105  Jan CAVE                            GB  F      Individuel France
 86:37  3974  Sean FLYNN                          GB         NORTH YORKS DA
 86:37  4246  Werner FUHRMANN                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:37  4044  Geraldine GOLDSMITH                 GB  F      PEAK AUDAX
 86:37  4182  Peter HOLLYFIELD                    GB         A.U.K.
 86:37  3639  Herbert KLEUSKENS                   NL         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:37  2598  Francis LAHITETTE                   FR         Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
 86:37  2118  Maurice PRIOUZEAU                   FR         Individuel France
 86:38  4998  Mark BURGERS                        NL     TC  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 86:38  2665  Antoine CHOISEAU                    FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 86:38  2881  Armel COURTET                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Vannes
 86:38  3108  Gérard DENIS                        FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
 86:38  2666  Christian GRIMAULT           Image  FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 86:38  2228  Jean-Yves HAMELIN                   FR         Entente Cyclo Trégueux
 86:38  3009  Gérard LAMARRE (2)                  FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 86:38  2284  Claude PIERRE                       FR         Union Audax Français
 86:38  2664  Laurent RAULT                       FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
 86:38  2400  Joël SABLÉ                          FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 86:39  2731  Henry BALAINE                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 86:39  2706  Robert GALLAND                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 86:39  4622  Johannes KRISTIANSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:39  4426  Linda McADAMS                       US  F      BC OF PHILADELPHIA
 86:39  2996  Pierre-Yves POILVERT                FR         Cyclo Club Quessoyais
 86:39  4642  Jens Gram RASMUSSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:39  3643  Hans VAN HEIJST                     NL         TC LE CHAMPION
 86:39  4800  Ivano VINAI                         IT         CICLI PEPINO
 86:39  4591  Raymond WATT                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:40  2969  Mickaël BARRE                       FR         La Bicyclette Bruzoise
 86:40  3082  Claude BRIAND                       FR         Association C. Muel
 86:40  2390  Yves DEMENOIS                       FR         Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
 86:40  2108  Philippe FACQUET                    FR         ASPTT Béthune
 86:40  3032  Frédéric FORESTIER                  FR         Cyclo Loisirs Evreux
 86:40  2156  Alain LABEYRIE                      FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
 86:40  4621  Knud LANGELUND                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:40  2758  William LEJEUNE                     FR         Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
 86:40  2549  Bernadette MOINDROT                 FR  F      Club Sportif Art. Ruelle
 86:40  3545  Gregory POTTORFF                    US     TM  JOHNSON COUNTY BC
 86:40  3546  Karen WINTERHALTER                  US  F  TM  JOHNSON COUNTY BC
 86:41  3977  William DEAN                        GB         SOUTHPORT RCC
 86:41  2070  Jean-François JOLIVET               FR         Véloxygène St Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
 86:41  2657  Patrick LOREILLE                    FR         Club Cyclo de Marquise
 86:41  4033  Ross SMITH                          GB         A.U.K.
 86:42  4133  Vernon DANCEY                       GB         CHELTENHAM & COUNTY CC
 86:42  4276  Volker JÄGER                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:42  4032  Leslie KERR                         GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 86:42  2571  Ghislain KISZKA                     FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 86:42  2548  Claude MOINDROT                     FR         Club Sportif Art. Ruelle
 86:43  3075  Régis BARANIKOFF                    FR         AS du Tertre
 86:43  2293  Marcel BEBIOT                       FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 86:43  2288  Jean CHEVALIER                      FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 86:43  2291  Jean-Paul DE VAERE                  FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 86:43  3079  Joël FÉVRE                          FR         AS du Tertre
 86:43  2294  Alain HAVARD                        FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 86:43  4519  Herman MANDEMAKERS                  NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 86:43  4403  Richard OSBORN                      US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 86:43  2551  Jean-Claude RAPAUD                  FR         Club Sportif Art. Ruelle
 86:43  3073  Philippe SCHWARTZ (1)               FR         AS du Tertre
 86:44  3076  Jean-Paul BAVOIL                    FR         AS du Tertre
 86:44  2297  Marius FRANKHAUSER                  FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 86:44  2290  Sandrine GITTON                     FR  F      AS Ballainvilliers
 86:44  2289  Daniel GOUY                         FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 86:45  2564  Patrick CHEVALLIER                  FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 86:45  2292  Alain DESVERNOIS                    FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 86:45  2843  Jacques GERVAIS                     FR         Saint-Jean-du-Gard Cyclo
 86:45  2373  Bernard LABINE                      FR         Club Omnisports Les Ulis
 86:45  2296  Laurent REJOWSKI                    FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 86:46  4357  Jeffrey GOTTHARDT                   US         RAND. USA OHIO
 86:46  3701  Gerald HEIß                 ~Image  DE         RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
 86:46  3152  Maurice VERGOS                      FR         E. S. Villiers sur Marne
 86:47  2870  Patrick LE BLANC                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Langueusienne
 86:47  3994  David WELLS                         GB         A.U.K.
 86:48  4941  Peter MARSHALL        Story  Image  GB     TC  READING DA
 86:48  4151  Nick MOORE                          GB         A.U.K.
 86:48  4458  Ann MULLINS                  Image  US  F      FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
 86:49  2729  Éric BOUTTIER                       FR         ASPTT Neufchâtel-en-Bray
 86:49  2772  Roger MENNESSON                     FR         ASPTT Rouen
 86:49  4043  Matthew PAYNE                       GB         CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 86:49  3661  Manuel TERRA                 Image  BR         CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
 86:50  4839  Susan ALLEN                  Image  CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 86:50  4830  Douglas LATORNELL            Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 86:50  2209  Régis AUVRAY                        FR         Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
 86:50  2234  Gérard CLERO                        FR         Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
 86:50  2339  Jean-Paul ENTRESANGLES              FR         Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:50  3955  Phil GROVES                         GB         A.U.K.
 86:50  4036  Gary SHEFFIELD                      GB         CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 86:50  3798  Santiago TORÁN MARTÍNEZ             ES         CLUB CICLISTA BELLVITIGE
 86:51  2337  Gérard CHARTOIRE             Image  FR         Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:51  2340  Victor GASPARI                      FR         Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:51  2239  Daniel GIDROL                       FR         Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:51  2628  Hugues LECLERCQ                     FR         Les Guidons de Wimereux
 86:51  2454  Claude MARTEL (2)                   FR         Les Guidons de Wimereux
 86:51  2630  Jacques MERVEILLIE                  FR         Les Guidons de Wimereux
 86:51  2341  Alain ROCHE                  Image  FR         Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:51  2631  Daniel SORET                        FR         Les Guidons de Wimereux
 86:51  2342  Michel SOUCHON                      FR         Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:51  4920  Philip WRIGHT                       GB     VS  A.U.K.
 86:52  2338  Joseph BONNEFOY                     FR         Gazélec Saint-Etienne
 86:52  2369  Antoine GUIHENEUF                   FR         Culture Loisirs Orvault
 86:52  2175  Louis GUIHENEUF                     FR         Individuel France
 86:52  2585  Jean JANSSEN                        FR         Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
 86:52  4465  Charles JONAS                Image  US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 86:52  4034  Paul JOSE                           GB         A.U.K.
 86:52  2568  Robert LE GRAND                     FR         Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
 86:52  4634  Ole NIELSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:52  2834  Bertrand RÉGNIER                    FR         Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
 86:52  2586  Philippe VANWALSCAPPEL              FR         Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
 86:52  4871  Helge WIND                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:53  2398  Daniel ANGEL                        FR         Amicale Laïque Cyclo Toul
 86:53  2616  Édith ANGEL                         FR  F      Amicale Laïque Cyclo Toul
 86:53  4483  Mark BEHNING                 Image  US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 86:53  2617  Jean-Claude BRUTOUT                 FR         Amicale Laïque Cyclo Toul
 86:53  2619  Bernard GUENSER                     FR         Amicale Laïque Cyclo Toul
 86:53  2967  Jean-Yves JULIEN                    FR         AS Imprimerie Billon - St Malo
 86:53  2615  Gérard MALIVOIR                     FR         Amicale Laïque Cyclo Toul
 86:53  2618  Jean-Paul ROYER                     FR         Amicale Laïque Cyclo Toul
 86:53  2614  Jean-Jacques STAROSSE               FR         Amicale Laïque Cyclo Toul
 86:54  2215  Guy BERNARD (2)                     FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 86:54  2992  Bruno DUFOUR                        FR         Individuel France
 86:54  2613  Maurice LAJUS-DEBAT                 FR         Amicale Laïque Cyclo Toul
 86:54  4363  Carl ROBINSON                       US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 86:54  4647  Peter SLOTS                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:55  2139  Joël CLÉMENT                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
 86:55  4180  Michael MASON                       GB         A.U.K.
 86:55  4509  Kohtaroh YAMAZAKI                   JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
 86:56  2627  Christian BORDAIS                   FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 86:56  2625  Pascal DREUX                        FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 86:56  3605  Marcel LEFEBVRE                     BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 86:56  2214  Gilles VIGANO                       FR         Club Omn. Sp. Lucéen - Ste Luce/ Loire
 86:57  4159  Adrian HANSON-ABBOTT                GB         A.U.K.
 86:59  4595  Henrik Malling ANDERSEN             DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:00  4842  Ben CLAASSENS                       NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 87:00  4523  Joseph VOGTEN                       NL         WTC GRENSLAND
 87:00  4296  Victor WARENIUS                     SE         HISINGENS CK
 87:01  4185  Jack WILLIAMS                       GB         A.U.K.
 87:02  2757  André DELARUE                       FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
 87:02  2780  Gérard POMI                         FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
 87:03  4365  Mike BISWELL                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:04  3015  Yannick BOURNOT                     FR         Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
 87:05  2456  Daniel BIREMONT                     FR         Union Sportive Tyrosse
 87:05  3555  Richard LOKE                        GB     VS  A.U.K.
 87:05  4541  Serguey SHULUBIN                    RU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 87:06  4826  William KITCHEN              Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:06  2943  Martine MÉDINA-GASTON               FR  F      Amical Cyclo Velauxien - Velaux
 87:07  2584  Alain DENGREVILLE                   FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 87:07  2939  Jean-Yves LE ROY (1)                FR         Cyclos de la Côte - St Sébastien
 87:07  2540  Joseph LEJEUNE                      FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 87:07  2169  Nadine MASSET                       FR  F      Cyclo Club d'Essars
 87:07  4835  Karen SMITH (1)              Image  CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:08  4833  Michael POPLAWSKI            Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:08  2547  Jean-Pierre POTEL                   FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
 87:08  4969  Jim WILSON                          US     VS  GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 87:09  2829  Bernard LOMBARD                     FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
 87:10  4311  Anna ADIELSSON        Story  Image  SE  F      FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 87:10  2832  Michel MÉDINA                       FR         Amical Cyclo Velauxien - Velaux
 87:10  4477  David PENEGAR                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:10  4071  Ray SMITH                           GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 87:11  3576  Muriel CORDIER                      BE  F      UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 87:11  3821  Juan Carlos MUÑIZ HERNÁNDEZ         ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 87:12  4346  Jennifer BARBER       Story         US  F      ONONDAGA CC
 87:12  2805  Alain CAREGLIO                      FR         Union Cyclo du Nivolet
 87:12  3608  Pascal DELZENNE                     FR         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 87:12  3894  Bill DIX                            US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 87:12  3601  Christian FIÉVET                    BE         BRAQUET BRAINOIS
 87:12  4440  Joseph MARTIN (2)                   US         RAND. USA KENTUCKY
 87:12  3997  Colin MILDWATER                     GB         A.U.K.
 87:12  4221  Fiana STAIB                  Image  DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:12  4220  Wolfgang STAIB               Image  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:13  4358  Dennis JUD                          US         RAND. USA MAINE
 87:13  2785  André SCARSCELLI                    FR         Vélo Loisir Lassylvain - Lasseube Propre
 87:13  4408  Robert WINN                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:13  4213  Wolfgang WITTICH                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:13  4608  Henning HANSEN   (PDF)Story  Image  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:14  4630  Finn MØLLER             "    Image  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:14  4310  Carl ANNERÄNG                       SE         HISINGENS CK
 87:14  3072  Alain BICHEUX                       FR         CC Antibes
 87:14  4002  Donald KANE                         GB         A.U.K.
 87:14  3043  Catherine MERLE                     FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Savigny/Orge
 87:15  4668  Ernesto BERZACOLA                   IT         GS RAVASI VIMERCATE
 87:15  2461  Joseph GENTAL                       FR         AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
 87:15  4960  Kristin GILBERT                     US  F  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:15  4959  Michael HOLLENBAUGH                 US     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:16  4381  John COMBS                          US         PLANET ULTRA
 87:16  3069  Pierre TAUZIES                      FR         Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
 87:17  3765  Fernando BLANCO LAGO                ES         CC HERMINIO DIAZ ZEBALA
 87:18  4256  Gösta DREISE                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:18  4827  Paul LAHTI                   Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:19  4837  Brian WESTERBERG             Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:19  2253  Serge DELABROSSE                    FR         Association Cyclo Pont-Audemer
 87:19  4504  Atsuo NISHIGAKI                     JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
 87:20  4402  Dan DRISCOLL          Story         US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 87:20  4401  Diane MURRAY                        US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 87:20  2977  Elio LANA                           IT         ASPTT Béthune
 87:20  3950  Peter RUFFHEAD                      GB         A.U.K.
 87:21  3947  Ian BAILEY                          GB         A.U.K.
 87:21  3687  John Neil GILLEY                    CA         MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
 87:21  3689  Joy GOERTZEN                 Image  CA  F      MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
 87:21  3929  Don KEEN                            GB         LEA VALLEY CC
 87:21  3946  Dervila O'BRIEN              Image  IE  F      LEA VALLEY CC
 87:22  4906  Hanne Marry JENSEN                  DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:22  4623  Gert Pagter KRISTENSEN              DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:22  2788  Christian STAMATAKIS                FR         USM Gagny Cyclotourisme
 87:22  4383  Alan STONE                          US         RAND. USA MASSACHUSETTS
 87:23  4198  Frank HERBRIG                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:23  4617  Jens Aksel JOHANSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:23  4384  Hilary STONE                        US  F      RAND. USA MASSACHUSETTS
 87:24  2324  Daniel BARILLER                     FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 87:24  3024  Joël GOURDIN-SERVENIÈRE             FR         Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 87:24  4163  John HEATH                          GB         ALTON CC
 87:24  3981  Richard LUDLOW                      GB         MELTON OLYMPIQUE CC
 87:24  2933  Daniel ROLLAND                      FR         CC Caumontois - Caumont
 87:25  2079  Christophe BRUÈRE                   FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 87:25  2882  Laurent COAJOU                      FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 87:25  2620  Pierre ENGLES                       FR         Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 87:25  4371  Owen RICHARDS         Story  Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:25  2083  Gilles TESTU                        FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 87:26  3147  Mireille COCHET                     FR  F      Union Cycliste Nivolet
 87:26  3004  Jean-Yves LE MÉROUR                 FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 87:26  4113  Richard PHIPPS                      GB         CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 87:27  2500  Catherine BRUNET                    FR  F      Union Cyclo du Nivolet
 87:27  4973  Jos Bastianus JONGERIUS             NL     VS  TC PIJNACKER
 87:27  4566  Peter Julian MARTIN                 AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:28  4059  Dale BARRINGTON                     GB         A.U.K.
 87:28  3707  Michael BOTZET                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:28  2501  Jean-Pierre BRUNET                  FR         Union Cyclo du Nivolet
 87:28  2596  Albert DERUETTE                     FR         Union Cyclo du Nivolet
 87:28  3566  Alan RITCHIE                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 87:28  4209  Thomas WULFF (2)                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:29  2304  Colette DINAEL                      FR  F      ASPTT Rennes
 87:29  2305  Denis PIEDERRIÈRE                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Montfortais
 87:30  4601  Leif Hedegaard BAGGER               DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:30  2735  Daniel LE DRO                       FR         Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
 87:30  2490  Élisabeth LE GUYADER                FR  F      US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
 87:30  3958  Lucy McTAGGART-RUTTER        Image  GB  F      CAMBRIDGE CC
 87:31  4874  Lars Thon ANDREASEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:31  4878  Lars BALLE                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:31  4881  Ole CARLSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:31  2348  Éric MARIE                          FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 87:32  4193  Manos KARAMPASIS                    GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 87:32  3729  Douglas KIRBY                       US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 87:32  4898  Jørgen LARSEN (1)                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:32  4192  Nikolaos STAVROPOULOS               GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 87:32  4587  Alan WALKER (2)                     AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:33  3896  Bill BOGGESS                        US         RAND. USA OREGON
 87:33  3736  Joshua MEDVIN                       US         WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
 87:33  2362  Dominique NOWAK                     FR         Cyclo Santé Valenciennes
 87:34  3840  Martí FLORES PÉREZ                  ES         SC U.E. SANTS BARCELONE
 87:34  3118  Claude GOUVERNAIRE                  FR         SNECMA Gennevilliers
 87:34  2487  Michel HAMEL                        FR         Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vère - Flers
 87:34  4999  Robert LAMMERTS              Image  NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
 87:34  3161  André LE GAL                        FR         SNECMA Gennevilliers
 87:35  3930  Brian HOWE                          GB         WORTHING EXCELSIOR
 87:35  3710  Anurang REVRI                       IN         BADWATER BOYS CLUB
 87:35  4948  Andreas ROESCHIES    Photos  Image  DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:36  2122  Guy MÉREL                           FR         Cyclo Margny-lès-Compiègne
 87:37  2327  Gilbert ÉTILLIEUX                   FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 87:37  4105  Donald GRINDLEY                     GB         STOKE AC
 87:38  3809  Miguel Ángel CHICA ÁLVAREZ          ES         CC LA BICI (SEVILLE)
 87:38  3172  Lucienne FEROUL                     FR  F      Ardéchoise Cyclo Promot.
 87:38  3171  Régis FEROUL                        FR         Ardéchoise Cyclo Promot.
 87:38  3700  Elisabeth HUBER              Image  DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:38  4476  Robert POMPEANI                     US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:38  4846  Erik SEVENS                         NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 87:38  4463  Ken SHOEMAKER                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:39  3897  Paul BACHO                          US         RAND. USA OHIO
 87:39  3757  José Luis BAUTISTA GARCIA           ES         SC LLODIANA (AL)
 87:39  4305  Leo FORSTÉN                         SE         HISINGENS CK
 87:39  3756  José ORTEGA AZPURU                  ES         S. ARGI (GU)
 87:39  3045  Roger RONXIN                        FR         Cyclo Club Quessoyais
 87:40  2314  Georges CANTIN                      FR         Les Amis du Tour Cyclo FFFCT
 87:40  2488  Jacques CHASSAING (2)       ~Image  FR         Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vère - Flers
 87:40  2133  Gérard CLÉMENT (2)                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Changé
 87:40  2090  René ESQUENET                       FR         Pédale Compiègnoise
 87:40  2989  Jean-Yves LAVANANT                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Changé
 87:41  2624  Loïc GALISSON                       FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
 87:41  2626  Madeleine GEFFRAULT                 FR  F      AS Cheminots Rennais
 87:41  2345  Yves LEBLANC                        FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 87:41  4175  Steven OXLEY                        GB         NEWBURY RC
 87:41  2964  Jean PERNIN                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Changé
 87:41  2963  Josiane PERNIN                      FR  F      Cyclo Spay
 87:41  4123  Cliff VOLLER                        GB         NEWBURY RC
 87:42  2726  François CAHAREL                    FR         Rouen Athletic Club
 87:42  2803  François CAPPERON                   FR         Rouen Athletic Club
 87:42  4167  Roger CLIFFE                 Image  GB         SOLIHULL CC
 87:42  3709  Daniel DICKINSON                    US         AUGUSTA FREE WHLRS
 87:42  2402  Michel HELBERT                      FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 87:42  2667  Christian LE QUÈRE                  FR         Rouen Athletic Club
 87:42  2521  Bernard PETITJEAN                   FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 87:42  4127  John RADFORD                        GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 87:43  4072  Melvyn BETTS                        GB         MANCHESTER DA
 87:43  2423  Jack BOUCHER                        FR         Vélo Club Vernonnais
 87:43  4101  Tony CARROLL                        GB         A.U.K.
 87:43  2359  Philippe JOURDANNE                  FR         Club Cyclo Linas Montlhéry
 87:43  2920  Brigitte LEGRAND                    FR  F      Vélo Santé Cambrai
 87:43  3738  Darryl SKRABAK                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:43  2360  Gérard VERMEULIN                    FR         Club Cyclo Linas Montlhéry
 87:44  4540  George Arthur CAULFIELD             AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:44  2907  Alain CLERC                         FR         Amicale Randonneurs Ermontois
 87:44  2263  Richard GRZEGORSKI                  FR         Individuel France
 87:44  4372  James SPRAGUE                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:45  4561  Douglas KENNEDY              Image  AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 87:45  4563  Tim LAUGHER                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:45  4055  Sheila SIMPSON                      GB  F      PEAK AUDAX
 87:46  4464  Chris BROWDER                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:46  4882  Kurt FLAMSHOLT                      DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:46  2232  Jacques GARDANS                     FR         Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
 87:46  2110  Daniel LIMON                        FR         Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
 87:46  2134  Jacques MUTHER                      FR         Amisec Paris
 87:46  4584  Alan TONKIN                         GB         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:47  2093  Gérard CADRO                        FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 87:47  4332  Nick DOBEY                          US         FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
 87:47  2779  Joël PERRÉON                        FR         Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
 87:47  2233  Philippe REVEL                      FR         Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
 87:47  2351  Bruno TIRANZONI                     FR         Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 87:48  2460  Nicole BRIAND-LEGEARD               FR  F      AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
 87:48  2695  Yves CARTIER                        FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 87:48  2055  Pascal CHARLUTEAU                   FR         Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
 87:48  4491  Philip CREEL                 Image  US         CAROLINA CYCLERS
 87:48  2942  Florence GIRARD                     FR  F      Bareulaires Cadarousso
 87:48  2737  Thierry LANDOIS                     FR         Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
 87:48  2117  Bernard PRUVOST                     FR         Individuel France
 87:48  3965  Michael SADLER                      GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 87:49  4951  Jay AMBROSON                ~Image  US     TM  RAND. USA NEW YORK
 87:49  4952  Patricia COLE         Story    "    US  F  TM  HUNTINGTON BC
 87:49  3992  Rob BULLYMENT                       GB         A.U.K.
 87:49  2051  Thierry COMBELLES                   FR         CT Parisiens
 87:49  3898  Peter DUSEL                         US         ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
 87:49  2464  Claude MAGADUR                      FR         AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
 87:49  4092  Kenton MAY                          GB         VC DEAL
 87:49  2901  Daniel REBONATO                     FR         Aquitaine Sport Cyclo
 87:50  2206  Jean-Claude AYMONIN                 FR         Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 87:50  2899  Michel TOMASEK                      FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 87:50  4592  Graeme WILKINSON                    AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 87:51  4862  Kurt BØGEVIG                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:51  4455  Jeremiah BRACKBILL                  US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 87:51  2856  Jean VAN DER BAUWEDE                FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 87:52  4292  Ulf SANDBERG                        SE     VT  IOGT-NTO SKØVDE
 87:52  2170  Victor SION                         FR         Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
 87:53  2482  Agnès BILDE                         FR  F      AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 87:53  4454  Isabel BRACKBILL                    US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 87:53  2132  Joseph PERRAUD                      FR         Individuel France
 87:53  2715  Joël PIGEARD                        FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 87:53  2518  Jean-Claude TAILBUIS                FR         Luxeuil Cyclotourisme
 87:54  3816  Manel ARRUFAT RIBAS                 ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 87:54  4047  Patricia FARNHAM                    GB  F      A.U.K.
 87:54  2372  Georges FAYET                       FR         Club Cyclo St Bonnet-le-Château
 87:54  3682  Guy LAVERGNE                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 87:54  3814  Agustín MANTECA HARO         Image  ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 87:54  3812  Lluis MATAMALA                      ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 87:54  4025  Alastair PUGH                       GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 87:54  2670  Reynald ROCHE                       FR         Arras Cyclo Tourisme
 87:54  2182  Robert TURP                         GB         Vélo Passion Confolens
 87:55  2739  Jean-Marc LACOSTE                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
 87:55  4116  Thomas LONG (2)              Image  GB         MERSEYSIDE DA
 87:55  2636  Claude SCHNEIDER                    FR         ASC Vélo Club Ferco - Reding
 87:55  2283  Manuel TORRES                       FR         SV Fontenay-le-Comte
 87:56  2668  Patrick BALARD                      FR         Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
 87:56  2532  René JOUAN                          FR         Individuel France
 87:56  3752  José María MARTÍNEZ HERRERA         ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 87:56  4138  Graham PETTIT                       GB         A.U.K.
 87:56  3751  Miguel Ángel URBINA SAN ROMÁN       ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 87:56  2256  Henri VERBEKE                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
 87:56  2669  Michel VIALAR                       FR         Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
 87:57  3944  John DAVIES                         GB         WILLESDEN CC
 87:57  2816  Michel FOUINAT                      FR         Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
 87:57  4459  Reinhard GEISLER                    DE         FLORIDA FREEWHEELERS
 87:57  2222  Philippe GIFFARD                    FR         Montgermont Cyclo
 87:57  3942  Tracy HORSMAN                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 87:57  3931  Norman LAZARUS                      GB         WILLESDEN CC
 87:57  2736  Didier LE FRANC                     FR         Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
 87:57  2828  Annie LEROUX                        FR  F      CSP Charmoy
 87:57  3934  Michael MUNNELLY                    GB         WILLESDEN CC
 87:57  3936  Tim WAINWRIGHT                      GB         WILLESDEN CC
 87:58  2801  Claude CAMPENON                     FR         Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
 87:58  2908  Daniel CRISTIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 87:58  3919  Mark GREEN                          GB         WILLESDEN CC
 87:58  4473  Joel VOELZ                   Image  US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:58  4962  Douglas WAINWRIGHT                  US     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:58  4963  Laurie WAINWRIGHT                   US  F  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 87:59  3556  Carlos Roberto CATALINA ARAGÓN      ES     TM  SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 87:59  3557  María Isabel HUERTAS HERRERA        ES  F  TM  SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 87:59  4824  Darren INOUYE                Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:00  3669  Mikhail KAMENTSEV                   RU         VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 88:00  3980  David McHALE                        GB         A.U.K.
 88:00  3167  Joël MICHARD                        FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 88:00  2787  Eduardo SOARES                      FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 88:01  4435  Bernie BARGE                        US         SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
 88:01  4021  Mark COX                            GB         WILLESDEN CC
 88:01  4510  Iji IMATOMIE                        JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
 88:01  3915  John RICHARDSON                     GB         WILLESDEN CC
 88:01  3648  Valery SUMIN                        RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 88:01  3932  Paul TAYLOR                         GB         A.U.K.
 88:01  2847  Sophie TONNELLINE                   FR  F      US Maisons-Laffitte
 88:01  4936  Mary TURNER                         GB  F  TM  A.U.K.
 88:01  4935  Phil TURNER                         GB     TM  A.U.K.
 88:02  4754  Cesare BENTIVOGLI                   IT         GS CAROLI
 88:02  4748  Alessandra BUCCIOLI                 IT  F      POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO
 88:02  3026  Jean-François GUICHARD              FR         Club Cyclo Fyé
 88:02  3027  Laurence GUICHARD-LEMONNIER         FR  F      Club Cyclo Fyé
 88:03  4737  Bruno GIAMPIERETTI                  IT         SC TRENTINA
 88:03  4559  Ingo KELLER                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 88:03  4298  Bengt-Göran OLSSON                  SE         HISINGENS CK
 88:03  2508  Michel PAISSARD                     FR         CS IBM Bordeaux
 88:03  3653  Miguel PUMARIEGA                    US         WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
 88:03  4738  Ruggero RE                          IT         SC TRENTINA
 88:03  4183  Louise ROGERS                Image  GB  F      A.U.K.
 88:04  4798  Mauro BONO                          IT         RAND CLUB ITALIA
 88:04  2712  Michel DUAULT                       FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
 88:04  2931  Alain GIRARD                        FR         Cyclo Club Gangeois
 88:04  4007  Roger LEAM                          GB         A.U.K.
 88:04  3153  Michel MOULIN                       FR         SEA AS Aubenas - FSGT
 88:05  2691  Jean-Claude AUGAY                   FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 88:05  2892  Jean DEWAELE                        FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 88:05  2858  Jean-Bernard ENGRAND                FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 88:05  2855  Janny FLEURETTE                     FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 88:05  4930  Pete GIFFORD                 Image  GB     TH  A.U.K.
 88:05  4929  Patrick KENNY                Image  GB     TH  A.U.K.
 88:05  4556  Mary Gillian HELYAR                 AU  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:05  4799  Giuseppe MIGLIORE                   IT         RAND CLUB ITALIA
 88:05  4576  Christopher David ROGERS            AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 88:05  2896  Gérard SAGE                         FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 88:05  4921  Ian SPENSER                  Image  GB     VS  NORTH NORFOLK WHLS
 88:06  3726  Simon FIRTH          ~Story  Image  GB         RAND. USA PENNSYLVANIE
 88:06  3727  Patrick GAFFNEY         "      "    US         RAND. USA PENNSYLVANIE
 88:06  4555  Keith Ronald HELYAR                 AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:06  2898  Philippe JONAS                      FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 88:06  3678  Øystein ROHLFF                      NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 88:06  2254  Bernard SERRE                       FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Privas
 88:06  2255  Mikaël VIALLE                       FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Privas
 88:07  3724  Richard BRAVO                Image  US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 88:07  3552  Roger GIBSON                 Image  GB     VS  A.U.K.
 88:07  2506  Jean-Luc LOBJEOIS                   FR         Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
 88:07  4208  Heinz LÜBKEN                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:08  3865  Johnny BERTRAND                     US         BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
 88:08  4445  Annaline DINKELMANN                 ZA  F      NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
 88:08  2903  Alain LEROY                         FR         CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
 88:08  2904  Gabrielle LEROY                     FR  F      CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
 88:08  2854  Louis LIOGIER                       FR         Club Cyclo Loisirs Le Mans
 88:09  2709  Jean-François DERÈGNAUCOURT         FR         Amicale Rand. CT. Saulcet
 88:09  4444  Robert DINKELMANN                   ZA         NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
 88:09  2637  Alain SCHAUBER                      FR         Cyclo Club Francaltroff
 88:09  2638  Francine SCHAUBER                   FR  F      Cyclo Club Francaltroff
 88:09  3985  Richard WAREHAM                     GB         CHALOTTEVILLE CC
 88:10  3551  Steven ABRAHAM               Image  GB     TR  NORTHANTS. & N. BUCKS. DA
 88:10  3549  Drew BUCK                    Image  GB     TR  A.U.K.
 88:10  3550  Nigel WINTER                 Image  GB     TR  A.U.K.
 88:10  3818  Francisco SANTOS DELGADO            ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 88:11  4736  Francesco BATTISTI                  IT         UISP RIETI
 88:11  3792  Juan José BLANCO GÓMEZ              ES         CC LA BELLIA SECOVIA
 88:11  2326  Claude BOURDAIS                     FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 88:11  4967  Amy PIEPER                          US  F  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:11  4966  Robin PIEPER                 Image  US     TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:11  4684  Domenico ROCCO                      IT         GS CICO CODOGNO
 88:11  4683  Enzo ROZZARIN                       IT         GS CICO CODOGNO
 88:11  3123  Jean-François TORRELLE              FR         Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
 88:11  4766  Paolo VEGGETTI                      IT         C.CLUB G.D'ANNUNZIO
 88:11  4324  Mark WOLFF                          US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 88:12  2322  Philippe BOURDAIS                   FR         USCP Montsûrs
 88:12  4443  Tom CAYTON                          US         RAND. USA TENNESSEE
 88:12  3983  Andrew DEANER                       GB         WILLESDEN CC
 88:12  3999  Neil DIXON                          GB         LEICESTERSHIRE DA
 88:12  3822  José Generoso GÓMEZ CRUZ            ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 88:12  4328  Robert HEATHER                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:12  4178  Jonathan INMAN                      GB         A.U.K.
 88:12  4172  Bernard MARSDEN                     GB         AIREDALE OLYMPIC - LEEDS
 88:12  2774  Daniel MÉZIÈRES                     FR         USCP Montsûrs
 88:13  3817  Ángel Manuel BEITES HERRERO         ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 88:13  3948  Michael ELLISON                     GB         WILLESDEN CC
 88:13  3924  John HARWOOD                        GB         OXFORD DA
 88:13  3783  Eduardo MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ             ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 88:14  3084  Jean-Michel AUTIN            Image  FR         Auto Vélo Club Châteauroux
 88:14  2377  Patrick CEREZO                      FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 88:14  4164  Denis FALVEY                        GB         WILLESDEN CC
 88:14  2235  Mohamed RAHMANI                     FR         Ambert Omnisports Cyclo
 88:14  3996  David ROBINSON                      GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 88:15  3057  Philippe BELAIS                     FR         Individuel France
 88:15  2912  Michel GOJON                        FR         Club des 100 Cols
 88:15  4611  Birgit HENRIKSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:15  3823  José ÍÑIGUEZ DE LA TORRE            ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 88:15  4202  Michael KOTH                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:15  4290  Carsten SCHUBERT                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:16  3029  Laurent CARTON                      FR         AS Le Pian-Médoc
 88:16  3577  Daniel CAUCHIE                      BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 88:16  3972  James DOMINY                        GB         A.U.K.
 88:16  3657  Darren LOVEJOY                      IE         SORRENTO CC
 88:16  4631  Lars Rommedal MADSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:17  2365  Émile AUGEREAU                      FR         Vélo Club Sèvre Cyclo
 88:17  2478  Pierre BONNET                       FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 88:17  2689  Bernard BOSSARD                     FR         Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
 88:17  3990  Daniel DONNELLY                     GB         A.U.K.
 88:17  4327  Richard DUGAN                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:17  4245  Peter GÄBLER                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:17  4792  Giuliano PIZZUTO                    IT         PEDALE BOLOGNESE
 88:17  4424  Elizabeth WICKS                     US  F      CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
 88:18  3928  Thomas AAKER                        US         A.U.K.
 88:18  4467  Lisa ANTONINO         Story  Image  US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:18  2654  André GODET                         FR         Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
 88:18  4280  Sebastian HOFMANN                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:18  4330  Kenneth STRAUB                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:18  3884  Paul WETMORE                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:19  2601  Gérard BAUDRY                       FR         Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
 88:19  3041  Jean-Claude GRAVE                   FR         ASPTT Béthune
 88:19  3875  John LAPHAM                         US         SOUTH BAY WHLM
 88:19  2481  Bernard LORIDE                      FR         Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
 88:19  2480  Monique LORIDE                      FR  F      Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
 88:19  3571  Aleksey LOUTKOV                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 88:19  4845  Cornelis VAN LEEUWEN                NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 88:20  2697  Jean-Jacques BRILLAND               FR         Bovélo - Bobigny
 88:20  3023  Guy CENÈS                           FR         Union Vélocipédique Mazamétaine
 88:20  2514  Jean ROSSETTO                       FR         Les Cyclos de Moirans
 88:20  2439  Alain VAN DER CRUYSSEN              FR         Union Amicale Féroise
 88:21  4027  Iain ELLIOTT                 Image  GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 88:21  4390  Paul SCHAYE                         US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 88:22  2831  Jean MARTINEZ (2)                   FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
 88:22  2781  Amand PRIOUL                        FR         Vélo Club Dinardais - Dinard
 88:23  3872  Jeffrey BOONE                       US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:23  2499  Patrick GILLET                      FR         Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
 88:23  4315  Per-Gunnar JOHANSSON                SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 88:23  4368  Paul JOHNSON                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:23  4340  Kay OGDEN                           US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:23  4518  Kiyoshi OGURA                       JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
 88:24  4347  Michael ALEXA                       US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 88:24  2531  Gilbert BILLON                      FR         Vélo Touriste Voironnais
 88:24  2515  Louis BORTOLATO                     FR         Cyclo Club Tullins Fures
 88:24  3843  José Luis PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ           ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 88:24  4410  Donald SMITH                 Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:24  4373  Adam STRITZEL                Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:24  4374  Brad TILDEN                  Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:25  3941  Stephen AIREY                Image  GB         A.U.K.
 88:25  3845  Pedro Ramón CABAL SUAREZ            ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 88:25  3844  Pedro DEL CAMPO DEL CAMPO           ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 88:25  4306  Björn DIMMING                       SE         HISINGENS CK
 88:25  2159  François PULICARI                   FR         ACS Cyclo Seyssinet
 88:25  3842  Martín RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ             ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 88:25  2100  Pierre TIRMAN                       FR         Individuel France
 88:26  4783  Stefano CORSETI                     IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 88:26  2554  Joël GREFFIER                       FR         Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
 88:26  2591  Michel GURFINKIEL                   FR         Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
 88:26  4303  Tord GUSTAVSSON              Image  SE         HISINGENS CK
 88:26  4810  Markku KOUHIA                Image  FI         INDIVIDUEL
 88:26  4730  Anthony LONERO                      IT         KUKU BIKE
 88:26  4083  Michael James LOWE                  GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 88:26  3089  Frédéric MERLEVÈDE                  FR         Cyclo Club Boeschepe
 88:26  4767  Maurizio PASQUALI                   IT         GS CICLI TURRI
 88:27  4781  Valter BONOMELLI                    IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 88:27  2029  Patrick GUINARD                     FR     TH  Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
 88:27  2030  Pierre MICOUD (2)                   FR     TH  Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
 88:27  4300  Bertil KONRADSSON            Image  SE         HISINGENS CK
 88:27  2763  Pascal LOMETTI                      FR         MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
 88:27  4265  Uwe VON BÖHLEN                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:29  2028  Frédéric DEVILLIERS                 FR     TH  Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
 88:29  2027  Gérard DEVILLIERS                   FR     TH  Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
 88:29  4734  Giovanni FIRRINCIELI                IT         MTB CLUB RAGUSA
 88:29  2879  Luce KELLENS                        FR  F      Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
 88:29  4091  Bob MACDOWALL                       GB         A.U.K.
 88:29  2848  Cornelis VAN RIJSWIJK               FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 88:29  4165  Paul WELCH                          GB         A.U.K.
 88:30  4943  Katherine SOUTHBY                   GB  F  TM  A.U.K.
 88:30  4942  Peter SOUTHBY                       GB     TM  A.U.K.
 88:31  3772  José María BENAYAS SÁNCHEZ          ES         PDM YEPES
 88:31  4085  Thomas HANLEY                       GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 88:31  4564  Greg MARTIN                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 88:31  4984  Peter MATHEWS               ~Image  AU     VS  A.A. VICTORIA
 88:31  4168  Rob McIVOR                          GB         A.U.K.
 88:31  3773  José Ignacio PERDICES ORTEGA        ES         CORTYFADER
 88:31  3640  Jürgen STEINFELDER                  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:32  3769  Emilio ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ             ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:32  3770  Juan COCA CUESTA                    ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:32  4404  Kenneth LUNDGREN                    US         OMAHA PEDALERS
 88:32  4393  Pauline LUNDGREN                    US  F      OMAHA PEDALERS
 88:32  3699  Eckhard MITTMANN                    DE         INDIVIDUEL
 88:32  4770  Gianni ZAGHINI                      IT         RIMINI BEACH
 88:33  3775  Pablo RUBIO GONZÁLEZ                ES         CC MAJADAHONDA
 88:33  4382  Edmond TAVEIRNE                     US         RAND. USA ILLINOIS
 88:33  4369  Ronald LEE                   Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:34  4376  Lynne VIGESAA                Image  US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:34  3768  Fernando ANSÓN MAGRO                ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:34  3771  Daniel FONTANEDA LÓPEZ              ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:34  3868  George GREGORIO                     US         JERSEY SHORE TOURING SOCIETY
 88:34  4325  Janet MAGAJNA                       CA  F      AUDAX NEW YORK CITY
 88:34  3827  Alfonso PREJANO MENÉNDEZ            ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 88:34  3774  Juan Ramón SÁNCHEZ VICENTE          ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:34  4142  Heather SWIFT                Image  GB  F      A.U.K.
 88:35  4926  Richard EVANS (1)     Story         GB     VS  A.U.K.
 88:35  4329  Paul RIES                           US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:35  3825  Julio Manuel SASTRE ORTEGA          ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 88:35  3939  Alexandra WEBBER                    GB  F      A.U.K.
 88:36  2608  Jean-Pierre AMIEL                   FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 88:36  2609  Marie-Christine AMIEL               FR  F      Levallois Sporting Club
 88:36  3862  Mark BURKE                          US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:36  3901  Alejandro SANCHEZ                   US         POTOMAC PEDALERS
 88:36  3602  André VANEECKHOUT                   BE         BRAQUET BRAINOIS
 88:36  4110  Bob WATTS                           GB         A.U.K.
 88:37  4414  Dennis BURNHAM                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:37  2513  Roger SANTIA                        FR         Vélo Touriste Voironnais
 88:37  3554  Barry SERCOMBE               Image  GB     TC  A.U.K.
 88:38  3882  Dan AUSTAD                   Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:38  4432  Peter BEESON                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:38  4412  Raymond McFALL               Image  WS         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:39  3895  James BURNS                         US         RAND. USA TEXAS
 88:39  4870  Lars EKEROTH                        DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:39  3126  Danièle GARROT                      FR  F      Cyclo Roue Libre Bernac
 88:39  3125  Gilbert GARROT                      FR         Cyclo Roue Libre Bernac
 88:39  2195  Pierre MORYN                        FR         Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 88:40  3764  Federico AGUIRIANO BARDON           ES         PC ANDRINO
 88:40  4067  Jim ALEXANDER                       GB         THAMES VELO
 88:40  2045  Jacques GUIDO                       FR     TM  AC des 3 Fontaines
 88:40  2046  Marie-Hélène GUIDO                  FR  F  TM  AC des 3 Fontaines
 88:40  3790  Joan Manel LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ           ES         ESPORT CICLISTA VALLS (TA)
 88:40  2555  Laurent MOURIC                      FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 88:40  3688  Harold Kenneth MYHRE  Story  Image  CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 88:40  4894  Steen Ammitzboll NIELSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:40  4090  Stewart PATERSON                    GB         A.U.K.
 88:40  3173  Gérald PÉRILLAT              Image  FR         Cyclo Vallée de Thônes
 88:40  3923  John SPOONER                        GB         N. HAMPSHIRE DA
 88:41  4536  Ian BOEHM                           AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 88:41  2200  Sylvie GAUDIN                       FR  F      Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 88:41  4888  Arne JEPPESEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:41  2574  Jean-Pierre LEHUÈDE                 FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 88:41  4222  Ulrich STÄDTLER                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:42  2408  Mario PARISATO                      FR         Union Sportive Saint Herblain
 88:43  3610  Louis BEIRINCKX                     BE         LIERSE BCR
 88:43  4062  Beatrice Ann BENTON                 GB  F      NORTH YORKS DA
 88:43  4005  David Keith BENTON                  GB         NORTH YORKS DA
 88:43  4863  Lars BOMMERSHOLDT                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:43  4535  Geoffrey BRAY                       AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:43  4093  Chris Bryan WILBY                   GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 88:44  2692  William COULEVRA                    FR         Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
 88:44  2556  Jacky DEKENS                        FR         Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
 88:44  3642  Antonio RODRIGUEZ-VARGAS            US         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:45  4334  Linda Ann CRAWFORD           Image  US  F      GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 88:45  4345  Margo MONTAQUILA                    US  F      NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 88:46  3005  Maurice CARRIER                     FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 88:46  3890  Kelly KRAJNIK                       US  F      RAND. USA MINNESOTA
 88:46  3885  William TAYLOR                      US         RAND. USA MINNESOTA
 88:47  4081  Michael ADDISS                      GB         SOUTH HAMSPHIRE DA
 88:47  4107  John BRIEN                          GB         A.U.K.
 88:47  4054  Pete HORSNELL                       GB         SOUTH HAMSPHIRE DA
 88:47  4558  Bill JEPPESEN                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 88:47  2927  Henri THIELLET                      FR         Cyclo Club Villettois
 88:47  2928  Laurence THIELLET                   FR  F      Cyclo Club Villettois
 88:47  3718  Philip VON BURG                     US         MARIN CYCLISTS
 88:48  4804  Giovanni Battista GHIBAUDO          IT         PUNTO CICLO CONTE
 88:48  4188  Dick NUTTALL                        GB         A.U.K.
 88:48  2864  André PARROIS                       FR         Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny St Sauveur
 88:50  2959  Philippe DÉFOSSÉ                    FR         Club Cyclo de Sacy
 88:50  4353  Daniel DUNN                         US         ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
 88:50  2453  Patrick GRARE                       FR         Les Guidons de Wimereux
 88:50  2452  Guy HEMBERT                         FR         Les Guidons de Wimereux
 88:50  3595  David MORENO ALONSO                 BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 88:50  3596  Antonio MORENO CASAS                BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 88:50  3154  Patrick SAULNIER                    FR         Saint-Rémy
 88:51  2099  Valérie BARBET                      FR  F      Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 88:51  2722  Jean-Yves COMMEUREUC                FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 88:51  4817  Sarah GALLAZIN        Story  Image  CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:51  4828  John LITTLE                  Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:51  3796  Joaquin GELABERTO SANS              ES         CEN. EX. MONTCLAR
 88:51  2860  Daniel GILLIOT                      FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 88:51  4389  Frank SOMMERS                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:52  4094  Bill FARNHAM                        GB         A.U.K.
 88:52  2354  André HAMON                         FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 88:52  2825  Daniel LEGENDRE (1)                 FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 88:52  2275  Yvonnick MARCHAND                   FR         Jeunesse Sportive Boisgervilly
 88:52  3969  Michael SUTCLIFFE                   GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 88:53  2306  Joël BOURDOIS                       FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 88:53  4538  Rowan BURNS                         AU         A.A. TASMANIA
 88:53  4144  Phil CHADWICK                       GB         NEWBURY RC
 88:53  4983  Duncan McDONALD              Image  AU     VS  A.A. QUEENSLAND
 88:53  2930  Jean-Michel TOITOT                  FR         USM Gagny Cyclotourisme
 88:54  3921  Douglas ASPINALL                    GB         A.U.K.
 88:54  4498  Kathleen HANNON              Image  US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:54  4820  Stephen HINDE                Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:55  3568  Adrian HANDS          Story  Image  US         CAROLINA TARWHEELS
 88:55  4160  Richard MASON                       GB         A.U.K.
 88:56  2484  Jean DANTHON                        FR         Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
 88:56  3691  Martie DU PLESSIS                   ZA  F      AURASAN
 88:56  4161  Allan HISCUTT                       GB         READING DA
 88:56  3891  Geoffrey KAUFFMAN                   US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 88:56  2219  Bernard SIMON (2)                   FR         Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 88:57  2483  Monique CANOVA                      FR  F      Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
 88:57  3723  Michelle DULIEU                     US  F      ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
 88:57  3665  Valery KOMOTCHKOV                   RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 88:57  3899  Michael SEAGER                      US         ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
 88:58  3970  Martyn BOLT                         GB         RAVENSTHORPE CC
 88:58  2701  Alexis BONNEAU                      FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 88:58  2124  Fabrice LEFÈVRE                     FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
 88:58  2123  Gilbert LEFÈVRE                     FR         Association Sportive Mérysienne
 88:58  2783  Hervé ROTTIER                       FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 88:58  4579  Barry STEVENSON              Image  AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:59  3594  Daniel AULU                         BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
 88:59  2383  Marie-Thérèse BORDES                FR  F      Randonneurs St Gaudinois
 88:59  2366  Marc DOLIVES                        FR         Roue Libre Huossaise
 88:59  2382  Manuel RODRIGUEZ                    FR         Randonneurs St Gaudinois
 88:59  4103  Simon SPELLER                       GB         HERTFORDSHIRE DA
 88:59  4981  Peter WEISS                         AU     TC  A.A. VICTORIA
 89:00  3658  Amilcare MONELLETTA                 IT         SC MONELLETA
 89:01  4321  Gerrit PRETORIUS                    ZA         AURASAN
 89:02  2799  Raoul BRUNET                        FR         Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
 89:03  2747  Bernard GRANDON                     FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
 89:03  2155  Colette GUILLOT                     FR  F      A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
 89:03  2154  Jean GUILLOT                        FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
 89:03  2770  Yves LE PEUT                        FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 89:03  3626  Ivo MIESEN                   Image  NL         BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
 89:03  2161  Frédéric PINEAU                     FR         CT Vouneuil-sous-Biard
 89:04  2797  Philippe BAHEUX                     FR         AS Andrésy
 89:04  2871  Frédéric MICHAUT                    FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 89:05  2008  Dominique CARPY                     FR  F  TM  Istres Sports Cyclo
 89:05  2007  Gilles CARPY                        FR     TM  Istres Sports Cyclo
 89:05  4392  Jose MUNDO                          US         SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
 89:05  2152  Claude PAILLE                       FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
 89:05  2730  Jeannine POUET               Image  FR  F      Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
 89:05  2142  Christian RAINEAU                   FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 89:06  2820  Gilles JAMES                        FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 89:06  2113  Denis LUTTON                        FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 89:06  2303  Daniel SCHOOS                       FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 89:07  4396  John ALLEN                          US         DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
 89:07  3690  Charlene BARACH-BURWOODStory Image  CA  F      MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
 89:07  4018  Stephen CARROLL                     GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 89:07  4297  Kristina SCHULTZ             Image  SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 89:07  3617  Toon TANGHE                         BE         LIERSE BCR
 89:08  3968  David ATKINSON                      GB         NORTH YORKS DA
 89:08  3712  David BURNS                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:08  2991  Philippe CARAVEN                    FR         Vélo Club Farledois - La Farlède
 89:08  4013  Gordon WHITE                        GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
 89:09  2900  Pascal CUVELLIER                    FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 89:09  2064  Gérard LAPLACE                      FR         Cyclo Club Riansais
 89:09  2376  Jean-Jacques LE FLOCH               FR         Vélo Club Farledois - La Farlède
 89:09  2895  Michel LEFEBVRE                     FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 89:09  3952  Robert McHARDY               Image  GB         A.U.K.
 89:09  2148  Gilbert PÉRESSE                     FR         Club Cyclotouriste Sacy
 89:09  2926  Christian RICHOUX                   FR         Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
 89:10  2872  Patrick PICARD                      FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 89:10  4119  David SACHS                         GB         A.U.K.
 89:11  3636  Manfred BROCKHAUS                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 89:11  4897  Ivar HESSELAGER                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:11  2388  Julio RODRIGUES                     FR         Vélo Club Farledois - La Farlède
 89:11  2713  Jean ROUAULT                        FR         Avenir Irodouër
 89:12  4544  Allan DICKSON                       AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 89:12  3679  John NÅRUD                          NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 89:12  2188  Robert PIANET                       FR         Club Cyclo Pontarlier
 89:12  3922  David SANDERS                       GB         WELLINGTON WHLS
 89:13  4137  Bill ROBERTSON                      GB         LUNE & LAKES DA
 89:14  4157  Barry PARSONS                       GB         A.U.K.
 89:14  3804  Vicente SORO                        ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 89:16  4480  Susan JACOBSON              ~Image  US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:16  4474  Michael TIGGES                 "    US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:16  4131  Kim WOODWARD                        GB         A.U.K.
 89:17  4366  Joel METZ             Story  Image  US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:18  4052  Paul ALDERTON                       GB         A.U.K.
 89:18  4066  Mark BEAUCHAMP                      GB         N. HAMPSHIRE DA
 89:18  3548  Judy ISVAN                   Image  US  F  TM  SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
 89:18  3547  Osman ISVAN                         TR     TM  SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
 89:19  3967  Tim FORD                            GB         A.U.K.
 89:19  3893  Hank GREENBLATT                     US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 89:19  2198  Raymond MASSÉ                       FR         Compagnons de la Clouère
 89:20  4099  Edwin KNIGHT                        GB         A.U.K.
 89:20  3975  Philip MAGNUS                       GB         A.U.K.
 89:20  2281  Jean-Luc MOISAN                     FR         Amis Cyclos Blancois - Le Blanc
 89:21  2886  Lysiane GENEAU-CARON                FR  F      UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 89:21  2773  Agnès MÉOULET-MORIEUX Story         FR  F      Bull US Cyclo
 89:21  4568  Frank MITCHELL                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 89:21  2859  Michel MOISSON                      FR         Omnisports de Zutkerque
 89:21  4230  Frank SCHEYHING                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 89:21  4590  Kevin Edwin WARE                    AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 89:23  2973  Sylvain GAVROY                      FR         CSP Charmoy
 89:23  2397  Jean-Max GLORIFET                   FR         Vélototem Château-Chinon
 89:25  2379  Daniel BROSSARD                     FR         CC Versailles Porchefontaine
 89:25  2020  Vincent GENEAU                      FR     TH  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 89:25  2019  Gilbert MERLEN                      FR     TH  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 89:25  4169  Robert HARBER                       GB         BRIGHTON EXCELSIOR CC
 89:26  4651  Ole SVINTH                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:27  2986  Christophe BELLARDANT               FR         CC Boulogne Billancourt
 89:27  3793  José María BREVA SÁNCHIS            ES         CC CASTALIA
 89:27  3794  Juan José EDO CUADAU                ES         CC CASTALIA
 89:27  2968  Jacques FOLLET                      FR         CSP Charmoy
 89:27  4844  Eelke WYNIA                         NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
 89:29  3728  Mike GERGICK                        US         RAND. USA KANSAS
 89:29  2553  Philippe PINSARD                    FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 89:30  4184  John HOPPER                         GB         WILLESDEN CC
 89:30  4635  Erik Bøje NIELSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:30  4654  Jens Bæk SUURBALLE                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 89:31  4026  Daniel FARRELL                      GB         A.U.K.
 89:31  4434  Bill MATTINSON                      US         SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
 89:31  3954  Chloe WILLIAMS                      GB  F      A.U.K.
 89:31  3883  Jeffrey WINTER                      US         RAND. USA MISSOURI
 89:32  4415  Don BENNETT           Story  Image  US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:32  3003  Jean-Yves FAVRAIS                   FR         Avenir Irodouër
 89:32  2479  Camille ROBERT                      FR         Culture Loisirs Orvault
 89:34  4794  Alberto GRIVELLI                    IT         PRO LOGO VEGLIO
 89:34  2710  Paul-Michel SEROT                   FR         Individuel France
 89:34  4322  Marlene VAN HEERDEN                 ZA  F      AURASAN
 89:35  3036  Xavier LATORRE VILALLONGA           ES         Bédoin Cyclo Randonneur
 89:36  2205  Hubert CONFOLANT                    FR         Amis Cyclos Blancois - Le Blanc
 89:36  4436  Christopher KAISER                  US         RAND. USA GEORGIA
 89:36  2765  Laurent LEPRINCE             Image  FR         US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
 89:36  2853  Michel MOURIC                       FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 89:38  3175  Mathieu VIDAL                Image  FR         Cyclo Raids Guyancourt
 89:39  4996  Manfred KUCHENMULLER         Image  CA     TH  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 89:39  4995  Réal PRÉFONTAINE             Image  CA     TH  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 89:40  2470  Claudine REINE                      FR  F      Vélo Club Bernayen - Bernay
 89:40  2471  Guy REINE                           FR         Vélo Club Bernayen - Bernay
 89:43  4395  Dennis SLABACK                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:45  3638  Heinz Jürgen DECKERS                DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 89:45  2897  Jean-Claude LOIRE            Image  FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 89:46  4106  Malcolm HOWLETT                     GB         SUFFOLK DA
 89:46  3697  Bev PYNE                     Image  CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
 89:47  3174  Pierre MURVIL                       FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
 89:49  4582  Ross THEO                           AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 89:49  3722  Douglas TRUESDELL                   US         QUAD CITY BC
 89:50  3046  Jean-Marc TOPART                    FR         Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
 89:52  2043  Éric ALLEAUME                Image  FR     VS  Cyclo Raids Guyancourt
 89:54  2552  Roland BAZOT                        FR         Bovélo - Bobigny
 89:58  3168  Fernando SILVESTRE DOS SANTOS       PT         Union Sportive Vaux le Pénil
 89:59  4484  Michael EDE                         CA         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:59  3957  John-Paul LAMBHORTH                 GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
 89:59  4411  Robert MAGYAR                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:59  3876  Duane WRIGHT                 Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 90:00  4470  Evelyn BUCHWITZ                     US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 90:00  3913  Murdo MACLEOD                       GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 90:00  4143  Damon PEACOCK                       GB         A.U.K.
 90:01  3867  Jefferson ROGERS                    US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 90:03  4506  Tsukasa BANDO                       JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
 90:04  2635  Alain LOCCA                         FR         Individuel France
 90:05  2632  Christian BOURRICAUD                FR         Individuel France
 90:05  2634  Christine RAMOND                    FR  F      Individuel France
 90:08  4318  Edward THOMLINSON                   ZA         AURASAN
 90:10  2194  Roger SOUN                          FR         Le Guidon Solérien
 90:11  3553  Pat HURT                    ~Image  GB     VS  A.U.K.
 90:12  2815  Michèle FORTIN                      FR  F      AS Andrésy
 90:12  2821  Alain JONIN                         FR         AS Andrésy
 90:13  2814  Gérard FAIVET                       FR         AS Andrésy
 90:14  4789  Barbara BOVOLENTA                   IT  F      PRO LOGO VEGLIO
 90:21  4413  Jerol HARRINGTON                    US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 90:21  3829  José MIGUEL ORDUÑA                  ES         CC BAS (GI)
 90:25  2875  Jean-Philippe BATTU   Story  Image  FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 90:25  4012  Karl HROUDA                         GB         WILLESDEN CC
 90:25  2287  Jean-Luc SIMONET                    FR         Amicale Laïque La Source
 90:26  2836  Pierre SONZOGNO       Story  Image  FR         Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
 90:27  2443  Patrick FORTIN                      FR         Union Sportive Vendômoise
 90:29  2655  Jean-Pierre JANVIER                 FR         Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 90:29  2660  Michel OLLIVIER                     FR         Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 90:29  2721  Annie OLLIVIER-COADOU               FR  F      Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 90:30  2949  Marie-Annick CLOAREC                FR  F      Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 90:30  2044  Jean-Michel JOFFRE           Image  FR     VS  Union Sportive Vaux le Pénil
 90:30  4319  Louis SMIT                          ZA         AURASAN
 90:30  2412  Gérard VERDIER                      FR         AS Andrésienne
   HD   2430  Emmanuel BOUVIGNE                   FR         Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
   HD   1713  Jarle Noralf BUCZEK                 NO         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
   HD    586  Fernand CHASSAING                   FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
   HD   1846  Thomas GRADL                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   HD   1828  Erich LANG                          DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   HD   4490  Roger MACOMBER                      US         CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
   HD    451  Jean-Paul MEUNIER                   FR         Individuel France
   HD    531  Christian RAYMOND                   FR         Union Cycliste Monaco
   HD   4489  Sandra SUMMERS                      US  F      SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
   HD   1859  Uwe SZILLAT                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   HD   4762  Giuseppe UBOLDI             ~Image  IT         NO WORK TEAM
   HD   4761  Manuela UBOLDI                      IT  F      NO WORK TEAM
   AB   1734  Guillermo ABERASTURI GOIKOETXEA     ES         CLUB CICLOS SPORTS
   AB   5752  Stacy ABERNATHY                     US  F      RAND. USA COLORADO
   AB    270  Georges ADNOT                       FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
   AB   5947  Finn AGERBO NIELSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   2905  Elaïd ALLAOUI                       FR         Club Cyclo Bagnols Marcoule
   AB    104  Charles APARICIO                    FR         Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
   AB   3071  Jean-Jacques ARISTE-ZELISE          FR         Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
   AB   4532  Loretta Mary ARMITAGE               AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   5059  Daniel ARNAUDET                     FR         Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
   AB   5824  Joseph ARNOLD                       US         PANAMA CITY FLYERS
   AB   3581  David ARTS                          BE         CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
   AB   2193  Marius AUBERGER                     FR         As. Sp. Amicale Maisons Alfort
   AB   2120  Jean-Yves AUBRY                     FR         ASPTT Béthune
   AB    521  Robert AUBRY                        FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
   AB    113  Max AUDOUIN                         FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
   AB   3959  Christopher AVERY                   GB         CHALOTTEVILLE CC
   AB   2676  Christian BADET                     FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
   AB   5926  Maria Teresa BADINI                 IT  F      FERRETTI CICLI CASARI
   AB   2279  Yves BANAL                          FR         Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
   AB   4725  Piero BAR                           IT         INT. VC VALSUSA
   AB   4784  Sergio BARCELLA                     IT         ASD MAFFIOLETTI
   AB    504  Gérard BAROIN                       FR         ASPTT Dijon
   AB    558  Christian BARRES                    FR         Cyclo Audengeois
   AB     40  Georges BARTHÉLÉMY                  FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
   AB   4602  Kim BASSE                           DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   5015  Guy BELLE PERAT                     FR         AS Fontaine Cyclo
   AB    422  Patrick BELLENCONTRE                FR         AS Boncourt Cyclo
   AB     94  Didier BELOT                        FR         CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
   AB   2203  Claude BÉNISTRAND                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
   AB   3717  James BENNETT                       US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   AB   4923  Philip BENTLEY                      GB     VS  A.U.K.
   AB   4430  Barb BERGIN                         US  F      WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   3044  Régis BERNADOU                      FR         CC Hospitalier Aixois
   AB   4187  Joanna BERTONI                      GB  F      A.U.K.
   AB   4186  Mark BERTONI                        GB         A.U.K.
   AB    464  Joël BERTRAND                       FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
   AB   5120  Philippe BETTONI                    FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
   AB   2494  Louis BIASETTO                      FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
   AB   2298  Jean-Marc BIAUX                     FR         Vélo Club Langrois Cyclo
   AB   3120  Robert BIGUET                       FR         Individuel France
   AB   2072  André BILODEAU                      FR         Individuel France
   AB    428  Jean-Yves BLANCHARD                 FR         Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
   AB    476  Marcel BLANQUET                     FR         Stade Valériquais - St Valéry en Caux
   AB   3788  Tomas BLASCO ALARES                 ES         CC CALATORO
   AB   2171  Patrick BLIN                        FR         CR Malesherbes
   AB    291  Michel BLONDEL                      FR         ASPTT Troyes
   AB   2906  Jean-Yves BOCHER                    FR         Individuel France
   AB   4815  Barry BOGART                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   3854  Sharon BOLE                         US  F      GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   AB   4074  Patricia BOLTON                     GB  F      PEAK AUDAX
   AB   4073  Raymond BOLTON                      GB         PEAK AUDAX
   AB   4928  Stewart Frederick BOND              GB     VS  PRESTON WHLS
   AB   4787  Giuseppe BONETTI                    IT         CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
   AB   2530  Robert BONNARD                      FR         A. Cyclo Florival Guebwiller
   AB    248  Christian BONNETTE                  FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
   AB   1969  Gino BONOMI                         IT         GS CLUSONE MTB
   AB   2295  Yves BOUCHET                        FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   AB   2981  François BOUDIN                     FR         Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
   AB    409  Marcel BOULO                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Vannes
   AB   3087  Claude BOUREAU                      FR         Club Olympique La Riche
   AB   5657  Jacques BRAECKMAN                   BE         WTC HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
   AB   2049  Alain BRANCA                        FR     VS  Individuel France
   AB   2427  Charles BRASSART                    FR         Racing Club Caudebec lès Elbeuf
   AB   2257  Jean-Claude BRASSEUR                FR         Racing Club Caudebec lès Elbeuf
   AB   3558  Romain BREL                         BE     TM  BC BENEJUSAR
   AB   3559  Éliane CAUCHIE                      BE  F  TM  BC BENEJUSAR
   AB   2725  Jean-Claude BREQUE                  FR         Cyclotouristes Poitevins
   AB   5063  Jean-Claude BREURE                  FR         Club Olymp. Multisp. Bagneux
   AB   2802  Cyrille BRIAND                      FR         Individuel France
   AB    341  Michel BRIANT                       FR         Individuel France
   AB   5105  Jack BRISSET                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   4104  Charlotte BROMLEY                   GB  F      WEST YORKSHIRE DA
   AB   5986  Mark BROOKING                       GB     TH  WILLESDEN CC
   AB   5987  Raymond KELLY                       GB     TH  WILLESDEN CC
   AB    481  Alain BROUDER                       FR         AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
   AB   4388  Harold BRULL                        US         RAND. USA MINNESOTA
   AB    176  Gilbert BRUNEL                      FR         Saint-Jean-du-Gard Cyclo
   AB    535  Henry BUGUET                        FR         Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
   AB    572  Marc BUSQUET                        FR         ASPTT Saint Lô
   AB   3908  Plamen BUZHEV                       BG         TCR CHERNOLOMETZ POPOV
   AB   4307  Håkan BYLIN                         SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB    637  André CAM                           FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
   AB   1732  Fernando CANES MARTI                ES         UC CARCAIXENT
   AB    665  Michel CANTIN                       FR         Super U Sport Yffiniac
   AB   4729  Paola CANTONE                       IT  F      DOTTA TEAM TORINO
   AB   3835  Andrés CAPACETE GÓMEZ               ES         CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
   AB   3033  Pierre CAPRA                        FR         Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
   AB    460  Jean-Louis CARETTE                  FR         Entente Cyclo Eudoise
   AB   3013  Lucien CARLIN                       FR         Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
   AB   2652  Jean-Claude CAROFF                  FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
   AB   2970  Christian CARRÉ                     FR         Am. Cycliste d'Itteville
   AB   4694  Pierluigi CASELLA                   IT         T.GULLIVER TARDUCI
   AB    285  Igor CASIMIR                        FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
   AB   4539  Peter David CASSIN                  AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB    593  Jean-Pierre CELLIER                 FR         ASPTT Lyon
   AB   3660  Gabriele CERESATTO                  IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
   AB   2594  José CEREZO                         ES         Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
   AB   2164  Annie CHAGUÉ                        FR  F      Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   AB   2138  Laurent CHAGUÉ                      FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   AB   2017  Christian CHAMARD                   FR     TM  ASC Vouillé
   AB   2018  Edith LAMY                          FR  F  TM  ASC Vouillé
   AB   2358  Marc CHAMPEL                        FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
   AB    568  Bernard CHAUDIER                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Saint-Chamond
   AB   5175  Claude CHAUVEL (2)                  FR         Individuel France
   AB   4084  John CHEESMOND                      GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
   AB   2951  Lucien CHEVALIER (3)                FR         Beau Cyclo Bollénois
   AB    530  Yves CHIZELLE                       FR         Loisirs Club des Jeunes
   AB   4919  Leon CHRISTENSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   2168  Jean-Marie CHRISTIAENS              FR         ASPTT Béthune
   AB   4957  Lukas CHROSTOWSKI                   CA     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   4958  Jessica KASLOW               Image  US  F  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   4429  Francisco CIVANTOS                  US         WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
   AB    482  Lucien CLAUDEPIERRE                 FR         Groupe Cyclo Nîmois - Nîmes
   AB    166  Charles CLAVEL                      FR         Club Cyclo Saint Martinois
   AB   2950  François CLERC                      FR         Sporting Club Gretz et Tournan
   AB   3859  Martin CLINTON                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB    447  Antoine CLOATRE                     FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
   AB   4082  Peter COLLARD                       GB         A.U.K.
   AB   2916  Guy COLLIN                          FR         CC Ste Marie-la-Blanche
   AB   2915  Martine COLLIN                      FR  F      CC Ste Marie-la-Blanche
   AB   5069  Jean-Michel COLOMBIER               FR         Cyclo Club de Mours
   AB   2997  Jean-Louis COMMAIN                  FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
   AB   2179  Emmanuel COMTE                      FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   AB   2143  Sébastien COMTE                     FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   AB   3573  Guy CONCHE                   Image  FR     VT  BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
   AB   3716  Mary CONTE                          US  F      LOS ANGELES WHEELMEN
   AB   1954  Marco COPPARI                       IT         GS C.PETTA SPORT
   AB     56  Jean-François CORBIN                FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
   AB   4774  Daniele CORTESI                     IT         GR CICLI. ENTRATICO.
   AB   3022  Michel CORVI                        FR         ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
   AB   2717  Henri COUE                          FR         Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
   AB   5191  Gustave CRESTIN                     FR         Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de Cé
   AB   1773  Ann CROSSLAND                       US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB    676  Daniel CROZIER                      FR         Cyclo Beaujolais - Cercie
   AB   3575  Alain CUISINIER                     BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
   AB   4087  John CURTIN                         GB         WILLESDEN CC
   AB    178  Paul CUSANNO                        FR         Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
   AB   1784  Andrew DADE                         GB         CARDIFF BYWAYS
   AB    500  Hervé DAGOMMER                      FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   AB   2995  Christian DAUVERGNE                 FR         Individuel France
   AB   2577  David DAVEAU                        FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   2150  Colette DAVID                       FR  F      A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
   AB   2177  Jean-Pierre DAVID                   FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
   AB    649  José DAVID                          FR         VS de la Presqu'île - Crozon
   AB   2151  René DAVID                          FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
   AB   4780  Estellino DE BIASIO                 IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
   AB   5933  Umberto DE DONATI                   IT         A.S.G.C. LADISPOLI
   AB    345  Guy DE LA PERRELLE                  FR         Châlets Intern. Haute Montagne Cyclo
   AB   1955  Valerio DE SETA                     IT         GS C.PETTA SPORT
   AB   2097  Jean DEBRIE                         FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
   AB     51  Alain DEFARGE                       FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
   AB   2857  Jean-Claude DEHIER                  FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   AB   2539  Joël DEHOUX                         FR         US Bain-de-Bretagne
   AB    121  Patrice DELAUNAY                    FR     VT  Club Cyclo de la Mézière
   AB   5746  Michael DELILLO                     US         NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
   AB    154  Laurent DELPECH                     FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   AB   2466  Alexis DEMOY                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
   AB     11  Jean-Luc DENIAUD                    FR         CL Cyclo Basse Loire - St Jean de Boiseau
   AB      2  Philippe DEPLAIX                    FR         Individuel France
   AB   2708  Rodolphe DERÈGNAUCOURT              FR         Amicale Rand. CT. Saulcet
   AB    321  Daniel DESENCLOS                    FR         Ass. Sp. Matra Vélizy Villacoublay
   AB   2961  Jean-Yves DESPRES                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Changé
   AB   3574  Willy DEWAELE                       BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
   AB    305  Joseph DI FRENZA                    FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
   AB   3684  Yvon DIONNE                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   5826  Stephanie DODGE                     US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   5711  Pedro Jesús DOMINGUEZ RINCON        ES         CC LOS JU-LULUS
   AB   3020  Daniel DONAT-MAGNIN                 FR         Individuel France
   AB   5654  Bill DONNER                         CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
   AB   4545  Patricia Sandra DOREY               AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   4391  Douwe DRAYER                        US         SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
   AB   2889  Michel DUCHER                       FR         CV Montastruc la Conseillère
   AB   4547  Howard DUNCAN                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   2629  Francis DURIEZ                      FR         Les Guidons de Wimereux
   AB   4040  Jack EASON                   Image  GB         WILLESDEN CC
   AB   5900  Bo EGERING                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   1880  Mats EKMAN                          SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   AB   5751  John Lee ELLIS                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   5827  John ELMBLAD                        US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   1774  James EMIG                          US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   2450  Nicole ENDRES                       FR  F      Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB   4892  Peter ERNST                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   3667  Vitold ERSHOV                       RU         VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   AB   1733  Agustín ESCANDELL ALBELDA           ES         UC CARCAIXENT
   AB   2867  Louis ESCURE                        FR         UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
   AB   2378  Jacques ESTRADE                     FR         Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
   AB   4016  Robert EVANS                        GB         SWANSEA & W. WALES DA
   AB    311  Émile EYNARD                        FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
   AB    567  Jany FAVIÈRE                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Saint-Chamond
   AB    609  Olivier FEDENSIEU                   FR         Versailles Sportif
   AB   3081  Brice FERREY                        FR         Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
   AB   4017  John Graham FIRTH                   GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
   AB   2472  René FLATTOT                        FR         Individuel France
   AB    309  Robert FLECK                        FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
   AB   1777  Sandiway FONG                       US         RAND. USA TEXAS
   AB   2178  Alain FOURCROY                      FR         Cyclo Rand. Liévinois
   AB   2752  Jean FOURGEAUD                      FR         Et. Cycliste Clermont-Ferrand
   AB    184  Guy FOURNIÉ                         FR         US Tropézienne
   AB   2037  Gilbert FOURRE                      FR     TH  Vélo Loisir Canteleu
   AB   2038  Jean-Yvon SOULET                    FR     TH  Vélo Loisir Canteleu
   AB   5828  Mike FOX                            US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   2863  Joël FRABOULET                      FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
   AB   1726  Mark FRANK                          US         ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
   AB   4304  Lennart FREDRICSON           Image  SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB     47  Denis FREUDENBERGER                 FR         Bondoufle Amical Club
   AB   2878  Michel FRIGOUT                      FR         Olympique Club Cesson Sévigné
   AB   1958  Ugo GAIA                            IT         GS VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI
   AB   4924  Peter GALE                          GB     VS  A.U.K.
   AB   4864  Lone GAMMELTOFT-HANSEN              DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB     37  Thierry GANDON                      FR         Vélo Loisirs CE Tan - Nantes
   AB   5714  José GARCIA SANZ                    ES         CC SANT CELONI (BA)
   AB   5179  Paul GARDIE                         FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
   AB    116  Jean GAUDINO                        FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
   AB   1946  Alberto GAUDIO                      IT         GC C.GATTO BIGIO
   AB   5115  Colette GAUTHIER                    FR  F      Triple Plateau Gardéen
   AB   2817  Jean GAYDA                          FR         Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
   AB    304  Amand GEFFRAULT                     FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
   AB    438  Francis GELIN                       FR         Cyclos Rand. du Trégor - Lanmeur
   AB   4194  Vasilios GEORGAKOPOULOS             GR         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   2311  Jean-Marie GERBOU                   FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
   AB   2493  Gilbert GERVAISE                    FR         Union Sportive Villejuif
   AB   5008  Annick GESBERT                      FR  F  TM  Individuel France
   AB   5007  Roland GESBERT                      FR     TM  Individuel France
   AB   5062  Serge GICQUEL (2)                   FR         Club Olymp. Multisp. Bagneux
   AB   4457  Andrew GILL                         US         GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   4818  David GILLANDERS             Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   2914  Jean-Luc GLATIGNY                   FR         Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
   AB    556  Thierry GOBINAUD                    FR         Cyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
   AB   3586  Guy GODFRIND                        BE         DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
   AB    651  Michel GODIVEAU                     FR         Team Cycliste Compiègne
   AB    442  Thierry GODON                       FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB   3820  Antonio GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ          ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   AB   3720  Diane GOODWIN                       US  F      NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   AB   1845  Klaus GORGS                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   5167  Daniel GOUÉREC                      FR         ASPTT Lannion
   AB   2748  Maurice GOURGEAU                    FR         Compagnons de la Clouère
   AB   3086  Bernard GRANGER                     FR         Club Olympique La Riche
   AB   5764  Fred GREEN                          GB         A.U.K.
   AB   4171  John GREENE                         GB         WEST YORKSHIRE DA
   AB   4551  Paul Andrew GREGORY                 AU         A.A. TASMANIA
   AB   1694  Victor GROMOV                       RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   AB   2121  Michel GROUSSET                     FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
   AB    260  Alain GUÉGUEN                       FR         FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
   AB    265  Philippe GUILLÉE                    FR         US Métro Transports
   AB   2131  Michel GUILLET (2)                  FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
   AB   2417  Yvon GUILLOSSOU                     FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   AB    527  Alain GUSMINI                       FR         Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
   AB    351  Jean-Louis GYGAX                    FR         ASPTT Valence
   AB     54  Ludovic HALLO                       FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
   AB   3963  John HAMILTON                       GB         A.U.K.
   AB   5205  Joseph HAMON                        FR         Individuel France
   AB   4283  Klaus HANTELMANN                    DE         RSC LOHNE
   AB   5076  Pierre HARTEREAU                    FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
   AB   1809  Erich HAUMAYER                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   2111  Jean-Louis HÉBERT                   FR         Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
   AB   1879  Magnus HEKTOR                       SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   AB     39  Didier HELBERT                      FR         Individuel France
   AB   2451  Olivier HEMBERT                     FR         Les Guidons de Wimereux
   AB   5854  Charles HENDERSON                   US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   4819  Barbara HENNIGER             Image  CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   2428  Jean-Louis HENRI                    FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
   AB   2459  Gaston HÉRIQUET                     FR         Individuel France
   AB   2361  Marcel HERLEDAN                     FR         CS Municipal Seynois
   AB    541  Yves HERVIOU                        FR         Amicale Laïque Plouguernével Cyclo
   AB    125  Claude HIBLOT                       FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
   AB   4302  Lars HIDFORS                        SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB   2544  Frédéric HODIER                     FR         Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
   AB   4281  Jochen HOFER                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   4278  Stefan HOIBOOM       ~Story         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   4822  Ali HOLT                     Image  CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   4823  Roger HOLT                   Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   1995  Vera HOOGLANDER                     DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4485  Dennis HORTON                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   4077  Derek HOWARD                        GB         A.U.K.
   AB   5101  Rémy HUGON                          FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   4986  Ian HUMPHRIES                       AU     VS  A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   4937  Ian HUNT                            GB     TM  WILLESDEN CC
   AB   4938  Loraine HUNT                        GB  F  TM  WILLESDEN CC
   AB   4939  Mike HUNTING                 Image  GB     TM  DEVON DA
   AB   4940  Linda JOHNSTON               Image  GB  F  TM  DEVON DA
   AB   5972  Simon HURSTHOUSE                    GB         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   4517  Maya IDE                            JP  F      RAND. JAPONAIS
   AB   5184  Hubert ILLIEN                       FR         Argoat Cyclo Club
   AB   3819  Ignacio ÍÑIGUEZ DE LA TORRE         ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   AB   1724  Christian IOAKIMEDES                US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   3927  Ian JACKSON                         GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
   AB   5201  Christophe JAMBRUN                  FR         Le Team Profica
   AB   3900  Joseph JAMISON                      US         QUAD CITY BC
   AB   4522  Peter JANSSEN                       NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   AB    396  Vrège JELOYAN                       FR         Individuel France
   AB   4904  Mogens JENSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4326  Stephen JEWELL                      US         SADDLEBROOKE CYCLEMASTERS
   AB   5905  Jens Libach JOHANSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   5924  Sebastian JOHNCK                    US         GEMINI
   AB   4479  Craig JOHNSON                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   4377  Jay JOHNSON                         US         SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   5740  Ken JOHNSON                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   2976  Jean-Marc JOLY                      FR         Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
   AB   4433  Phil JONES                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   3067  Bernard JOUBAIRE                    FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
   AB   2073  Christian JUHEL                     FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
   AB   2988  Claude JULIEN                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   4946  Friedrich KAEHNY                    DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   4201  Richard KALKOFEN                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   4500  Toshiharu KAN                       JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
   AB   1667  Ivan KARPOV                         RU         ASTRAKAN GAZPROM
   AB   1931  Jens KASLER                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4512  Yasuhiro KATAGIRI                   JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
   AB   4813  Raimo KAUHANEN                      FI         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   4968  Joseph KEENAN         Story  Image  US     VS  ORANGE COUNTY WHEELMEN
   AB   3880  Jack KELLY                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB    487  Jean KERHERVÉ                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
   AB   4876  Jens Ramskov KJÆR                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4277  Uwe KLUS                            DE         RSC LOHNE
   AB   3641  Steffen KNOOP                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   2116  Richard KORALEWSKI                  FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
   AB    607  Laurent KOSKAS                      FR         CSM Le Pecq
   AB   3662  George KOUVARELLIS                  ZA         GERMISTON WHEELERS
   AB   1998  Bernt KRAMER                 Image  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4908  Eigil Vinther KRISTENSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   1827  Torsten KRÜGER                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   3628  Antoine KUSKE                       CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
   AB   3603  Ronald LAGAE                        BE         CYCLO CLUB MOUSCRON
   AB    177  Jean-Paul LAINÉ                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   2463  Michel LAMBERT                      FR         AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
   AB   4269  Matthias LANGE                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   2208  Jean-Luc LANGERON                   FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
   AB   2405  Bernard LANIESSE                    FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
   AB   2738  Guy LANNES                          FR         Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
   AB    163  Paul LANTUEJOUL                     FR         Individuel France
   AB   2966  Jean-Yves LARNICOL                  FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Pont-l'Abbé
   AB   5919  Bjarne Kruse LARSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB    167  Christian LASBLEIZ                  FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB   2917  Yannick LASSEUX                     FR         CO Les Rosiers/Loire
   AB   2918  André LAURENSAN                     FR         Cyclorandonneurs Miramont
   AB    456  Jean-François LAURENT (2)           FR         Individuel France
   AB   5845  Thomas LAWRENCE (2)          Image  US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB    299  Denis LE BERRE                      FR         Union Sportive Vendômoise
   AB    355  Sylvain LE COGUIC                   FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
   AB   2526  Jean LE CROM                        FR         Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
   AB   3176  Hervé LE GALL                       FR         Cyclo Club Valff
   AB    672  René LE GOFF                        FR         Individuel France
   AB   2063  Gilbert LE HOUÉROU                  FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
   AB   3870  Jon LEAHEY                          US         KANSAS CITY BC
   AB    533  Pierre LEBRÉ                        FR         Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
   AB     49  Michel LECLERC (2)                  FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
   AB   5663  Guy LECUTIER                        BE     VT  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
   AB   5003  Roland LÉCUYER                      FR     TM  Union Cyclo Veigné
   AB   5004  Geneviève SON                       FR  F  TM  Union Cyclo Veigné
   AB   2874  Michel LELIÈVRE (2)                 FR         Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
   AB     16  Guillaume LELOUP                    FR         Cercle Randonneurs Perm.
   AB    433  Pierre LEMPEREUR                    FR         Individuel France
   AB    612  Pierrick LENART                     FR         Union Cycliste St-Gobain
   AB   2583  Daniel LENOIR (1)                   FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
   AB   2431  Serge LENOIR                        FR         Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
   AB   4286  Bernd LEOPOLD                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   4287  Rainer LEOPOLD                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB    360  Jean-Claude LEROY                   FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
   AB   2519  Jean-Pierre LESNÉ                   FR         Vélo Club Dinardais - Dinard
   AB    418  Jean-Luc LEVERRIER                  FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   2764  Louis LEVREL                        FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
   AB   4409  Brian LIST                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB    498  Guy LITTRÉ                          FR         ASIC UC Flinoise
   AB   3953  Robert LOADER                       GB         SYDENHAM WHLS
   AB   5964  Roman LOMASOV                       RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   3737  John LONARDO                        US         WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
   AB    206  Serge LORILLIER                     FR         Entente Cyclo Bazogienne
   AB   2050  Éric LUCAS                          FR         Club Cyclo Fyé
   AB   2945  Yvan LUCHINI                        FR         ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
   AB   4710  Pasquale LUONGO                     IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
   AB   1672  Robert Alfons LUYCKX                BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
   AB   2370  Philippe MACHEBŒUF                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
   AB   2830  Louis MADIOT                        FR         Entente Sportive Segréenne - Segré
   AB   4632  Henrik MADSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB    497  Marcel MAES                         FR         Individuel France
   AB   4771  Maurizio MAGALOTTI                  IT         CIRC.ENDAS FRANCO BENZI
   AB   2938  Hervé MAKUCH                        FR         Cyclo Club Gournay sur Marne
   AB   4565  Leon MALZINSKAS              Image  AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   3614  Petrus MANNAERTS                    BE         LIERSE BCR
   AB   2153  Michel MANSEAU                      FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
   AB   2475  Jean-Claude MARGRY                  FR         ASPTT Paris
   AB   2873  Gérard MARIA                        FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
   AB   2129  Roger MARIE                         FR         Plessis-Trévise Cycliste
   AB    192  François MARION                     FR         ESC CHU Toulouse
   AB   2446  Bruno MAROUZ                        FR         Cyclo Club de la Goële - Dammartin en Goële
   AB     19  Raymond MARTAILLE                   FR         Capo Cyclo Limoges
   AB    365  André MARTIN (1)                    FR         ASPTT Lyon
   AB    549  Jacky MARTIN                        FR         Cyclo Club Portet
   AB    398  Nicolas MARTIN                      FR         CS Sextant Cyclo
   AB   2106  René MARTIN                         FR         Ass. Sp. Personnel Muni. - Orléans
   AB    181  Jean MARTINA                        FR         Omnium Cycliste Raphaëlois
   AB   5710  Mercurio MARTINEZ                   ES         PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
   AB   2862  Véronique MARTIN-VAUVERT            FR  F      VC CTA Caennaise
   AB   3715  Don McCALL                   Image  US         GOPHER WHEELMEN
   AB   4567  Ronald McCARTAN                     AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   4063  James Francis McCORMICK             GB         MERSEYSIDE WHLS
   AB   4135  Stuart McDONALD              Image  GB         PEAK AUDAX
   AB   5677  Grant McLEOD                 Image  CA         PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   4339  Timothy McNAMARA      Story         US         LANTERNE ROUGE
   AB   4829  Stella MEADES         Story  Image  CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB    565  Jean-Philippe MÉHU                  FR         ASPTT Grenoble
   AB   3065  Roland MEILLET                      FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   AB   2467  Jacques MENEZ                       FR         Individuel France
   AB   2794  Michel MERLE (2)                    FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
   AB   5089  Christian MESNARD                   FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
   AB     83  Claude MICHELIN                     FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
   AB   1943  Valter Renzo MILAN                  IT         GS NAZIONALE CAFE
   AB   3889  Thomas MILLER                       US         RAND. USA MINNESOTA
   AB   5039  Paul MILLET                         FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
   AB   3122  Armel MINIER                        FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
   AB   4080  Geoffrey MINSHULL                   GB         WREKINSPORT
   AB    289  Didier MIRANDA                      FR         Club Cyclo de Gap
   AB   2775  Arsène MIRRONET                     FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
   AB   5731  Helmut MITTENDREIN                  AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB   2605  Joseph MOAL                         FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   AB    647  Pascal MOISSON                      FR         SNECMA Gennevilliers
   AB   4747  Barbara MONDAINI                    IT  F      PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE
   AB   4569  Andrew MOORE                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   3779  Raul MORANTE-LUIZ                   ES         CC HERMINIO DIAZ ZEBALA
   AB   2300  Christian MOREL                     FR         Avenir Cycliste Thise
   AB   2633  Alain MORLIER                       FR         Individuel France
   AB   3681  James MORRIS                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   4883  Kim Møland MORTENSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB      6  Silvère MORY                        FR         Grenoble Energie Sports
   AB    427  Alain MOULLEC                       FR         Club Sportif Brétigny-sur-Orge
   AB   2176  Jean-François MRUGALLA              FR         Cyclo Rand. Liévinois
   AB   5937  Raimondo NARDELLI                   IT         GS KULMINE MASSAROSA
   AB   3666  Natalia NEDOCEKINA                  RU  F      VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   AB   4724  Silvia NEGRI                        IT  F      GS ARCAL RAI TORINO
   AB   3142  Francis NEROT                       FR         Blois Cyclosport
   AB   2588  Jean-Claude NÉVE                    FR         ASPTT Béthune
   AB   2677  Charles NEVEU                       FR         Olympique Club Cesson Sévigné
   AB   2078  Dan NGUYEN                          FR         Cyclo Sport Pantin
   AB   4291  Ove NILSSON                         SE         KLUBBEN CYCLISTEN
   AB   2401  Claude NOËL (2)                     FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
   AB   2101  Jean-Pierre NOPPE                   FR         Club Omnisports Chapellois
   AB   2415  Jean NOYER                          FR         Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
   AB   4808  Paavo NURMINEN                      FI         MALMIN URHEILIJAT
   AB   3735  Sheldon OLETZKY                     US         WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   2623  René OLLIVIER                       FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
   AB   4869  Hans Mickael OLSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   1913  Johannes OMLO                       NL         EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   AB   2357  Michel OUTIN                        FR         Cyclo Club Vittellien
   AB   2936  René PAGIER                         FR         CC Caumontois - Caumont
   AB    550  Michel PAIN                         FR         Cyclo Club Portet
   AB   1752  Josep PALA                          ES         PC MUNDO
   AB   4693  Piera PALMERINI                     IT  F      T.GULLIVER TARDUCI
   AB   1717  Anestis PAPIOMYTIS                  GR         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   2433  Marie-José PARGADE                  FR  F      Individuel France
   AB   2994  Xavier PASQUET                      FR         Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
   AB   5107  Manfred PATZELT                     DE         US Saint-Egrève
   AB   4573  Ian David PEAK                      AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
   AB   4636  Finn PEDERSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   2061  Jacques PELLETIER (2)               FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
   AB   5925  Giancarlo PELLOGIA                  IT         FERRETTI CICLI CASARI
   AB   2509  Antoine PEREZ                       FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
   AB   2216  Jean-Pierre PÉRON                   FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   AB   1874  Håkan PERSSON                       SE         ESLOV CK
   AB   3170  Alain PESCHER                       FR         ASLC Saint Benoit
   AB   3917  Roger PHILO                         GB         CHALOTTEVILLE CC
   AB     46  Alain PICARD                        FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
   AB   2865  Yves PICARD (1)                     FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
   AB   2733  Philippe PICHARD                    FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
   AB    655  Jean-Claude PICHOT                  FR         US Métro Transports
   AB    161  Bernard PIGNON                      FR         Cholet Vélo Sport
   AB    411  Jean-Claude PIPET     Story         FR         Individuel France
   AB   4191  Dimitris PIPPAS                     GR         INDIVIDUEL
   AB   2934  Jean-Luc PIRIOU                     FR         Individuel France
   AB   2486  Pascal PITON                        FR         Vélo Loisir Canteleu
   AB   2485  Sylvaine PITON                      FR  F      Vélo Loisir Canteleu
   AB    156  Jean-François PITOUT                FR         AS Ballainvilliers
   AB    591  Stéphane POIDEVIN                   FR         CC Montagny
   AB   2663  Jean-Yves POITEVIN                  FR         Les Pédaleurs de l'Aubance
   AB    587  Daniel PORCHERET                    FR         Patronage Laïque - Craponne
   AB   1745  Eloy PORROCHE CANELA                ES         CC LOS CONEJOS ZARAGOZA
   AB   4912  Jens Ørum POULSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB    274  Thierry PRETESEILLE                 FR         US Métro Transports
   AB   5195  Stéphane QUENTEL                    FR         Individuel France
   AB   2081  Paul RAIMBAULT                      FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
   AB   4854  Gerardus RASING                     NL         TC DE WINDMOLENS
   AB   5918  Mogens RASMUSSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4913  Per RASMUSSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4666  Ernesto RATTI                       IT         TENOCITY BODEI
   AB    266  Joachim RAUHUT                      FR         Vélo Club Salhersien
   AB   2925  Philippe RAVARY                     FR     VS  Union Sportive Vaux le Pénil
   AB   3902  William Thomas REEDER               US         POTOMAC PEDALERS
   AB   3797  Elena REGUEIRO VALERA               ES  F      QUINTENA
   AB    384  Jean-Claude REIHEM                  FR         AS Cheminots Rennais
   AB   2119  Ludovic RICARD                      FR         USM VC Beaufort en Vallée
   AB   5154  Jean-Pierre RICAUD                  FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
   AB    677  Jean-Michel RICHEFORT               FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   4177  Mark RIGBY                          GB         A.U.K.
   AB   4772  Cesare Pietro RINI                  IT         GS PASSUELLO
   AB   2245  Lionel RIVOALEN                     FR         Racing Club Caudebec lès Elbeuf
   AB   3903  David RODERICK                      US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   1853  Martin RÖGELE                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   3070  Jacky ROQUE                         FR         Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
   AB   4344  Lisa ROSEN                   Image  US  F      NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   4914  Soeren ROSENKILDE                   DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   2517  Bernard ROSSET       ~Story         FR         Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
   AB    538  Guy ROTURIER                        FR         Linars
   AB    658  Bernard ROUGERT                     FR         CSA Défense Nationale Roanne
   AB    213  Bernard ROUGET                      FR         Individuel France
   AB   3007  Rose-Marie ROUILLERIS               FR  F      Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   AB    372  Joël ROUINSARD                      FR         Club Cyclo Chavagne
   AB   2059  Éric ROUVRAIS                       FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB   3749  Ernesto RUIZ GALLEGO                ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
   AB   4728  Davide RUPO                         IT         DOTTA TEAM TORINO
   AB   2835  Claude SABLE                        FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   4513  Yoshiyasu SAITO                     JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
   AB   3677  Juan SALINAS                        NO         HYDRO PORSGRUNN
   AB   4834  Thayron SANDQUIST            Image  CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   3692  Carole SANTERRE                     CA  F      QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
   AB    453  Gérard SAPPE                        FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
   AB    413  Michel SARGENTO                     FR         AS Issou Cyclotourisme
   AB   3130  Marc SAUVAGET                       FR         Couserans Cycliste
   AB   2403  Jean-Pierre SAVALLE                 FR         Union Amicale Féroise
   AB   4516  Nobuko SAWADA                Image  JP  F      RAND. JAPONAIS
   AB   3849  Robert SCHLOSSER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB   4196  Josef SCHNIEDERS                    DE         RSC LOHNE
   AB   4102  Keith A.P. SCHOLEY          ~Image  GB         DERBY DA
   AB    652  Dominique SCHUFT                    FR         ASPTT Clermont Ferrand
   AB   4751  Alberto SELIGARDI                   IT         BERIV MULTISPORT
   AB   4594  John SENNEFELDER                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4596  Kenneth SENNEFELDER                 DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   2414  Liliane SERVANT                     FR  F      Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
   AB   4752  Eugenio SEVERI                      IT         BERIV MULTISPORT
   AB   3866  Deeanna SHIDLER                     US  F      SPRINGFIELD BC
   AB   4511  Midori SHIROKI                      JP  F      RAND. JAPONAIS
   AB   4284  Dieter SINGER                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   4428  David SKOGLEY                       US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   AB   4644  Kurt SKOVBY                         DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4931  Derek SLANN                         GB     TM  CHALOTTEVILLE CC
   AB   4932  Sara Jane SLANN                     GB  F  TM  CHALOTTEVILLE CC
   AB   2786  Jean-Pierre SMITH            Image  FR         Abeille de Rueil
   AB   5884  Robert Reid SMITH                   AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   4189  Amalia SOLDATOU                     GR  F      INDIVIDUEL
   AB   3810  Josep María SOLE ARJONA             ES         CC MATORELLES
   AB   1857  Carina SÖLL                         DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   1858  Hans-Joachim SÖLL                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   4446  Sridhar SOURIRAJAN           Image  US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   4079  Maria SPINARDI                      GB  F      A.U.K.
   AB   1718  Anastasios STATHOPOULOS             GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   4580  David STEVENSON              Image  AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   4028  Andrew STORER                       GB         A.U.K.
   AB   5797  Andrzej STRACH                      SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB   3905  William STRACHAN                    US         NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
   AB   4507  Masahiro SUZUKI                     JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
   AB   3583  Marc TAGNON                         BE         AUDAX DES FAGNES CHIMAY
   AB    234  Laurent TAUPIN                      FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
   AB   5173  Jean-Louis TESTART                  FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
   AB    621  Jean-Pierre THEFFO                  FR         Super U Sport Yffiniac
   AB   2103  Marcellin THÉVENIN                  FR         Cyclo Margny-lès-Compiègne
   AB   3146  Gérard THIERRY-CHEF                 FR         Amicale Laïque Brignais
   AB   4136  Jim THOMAS                          GB         PRESCOT EAGLE RC
   AB   4585  Graham THORNTON                     AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
   AB   4375  Jeff TILDEN                  Image  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   3589  Alain TILMANT                       BE         LE GUIDON ARVILLE - ST HUBERT
   AB   2894  Jean-Marc TIMBAL                    FR         CV Montastruc la Conseillère
   AB   5967  Mikhail TINOVITSKY                  RU         VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   3654  Eli TOEMMERGAARD                    DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   3874  Bob TOMPKINS                        US         RAND. USA MINNESOTA
   AB   1876  Peter TONÉR                         SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   AB   1959  Edigio TONINI                       IT         GS VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI
   AB   2181  Jacques TOUBART                     FR         Racing Club Caudebec lès Elbeuf
   AB   2371  Jean TOULIS                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
   AB   2705  Michel TOUPE                        FR         Union Sportive Ris Orangis
   AB   5169  Paul TOURNELIER                     FR         Triple Plateau Gardéen
   AB   4331  Daniel TUPPER                       US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB    510  Charles TURPIN                      FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
   AB   1766  Werner UNTERBERGER                  AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB   4527  Kick VAN BAEKEL                     NL         TC LE CHAMPION
   AB   3619  Yvonne VAN DEN HORK                 NL  F  VT  BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
   AB   2791  Ludovic VAN DER CRUYSSEN            FR         Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
   AB   3572  Serge VAN MECHELEN                  BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
   AB   1679  Dirk VAN OVERBERGHE                 BE         FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
   AB   2278  Vincent VAREILLE                    FR         Cyclotouristes Poitevins
   AB   3719  Leroy VARGA                         US         MORRIS FREEWHEELERS
   AB    467  Éric VAUCHER                        FR         AC du Clermontois
   AB   2893  Michel VAYSSIE                      FR         CV Montastruc la Conseillère
   AB   5897  Arne VEDEL                          DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB    466  Bernard VIANÉS                      FR         Istres Sports Cyclo
   AB   5156  Jean-Claude VIGAND                  FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   4058  Arthur VINCE                        GB         A.U.K.
   AB   3143  Roland WEINFURTNER                  FR         Club Gambetta Metz
   AB   3047  Nicolas WENZEL                      FR         Individuel France
   AB   4109  John WESTON                         GB         HEREFORD & WORCESTER DA
   AB   4838  Valérie Ann WHITE            Image  CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   4212  Rüdiger WIESNER                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   4006  Roy WINTERBURN                      GB         NORTH YORKS DA
   AB   2793  Jean-Yves WOLFF                     FR         ASPTT Lyon
   AB   4852  Leonardus WOLTERS                   NL         TC DE WINDMOLENS
   AB   3544  Mary WOODSIDE                       US  F  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   3543  Wayne WOODSIDE                      US     TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   4348  Peter WRIGHT                        US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   3671  Igor YAMANGULOV                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   AB   4499  Akiko YOSHIDA                       JP  F      RAND. JAPONAIS
   AB   1868  Wolfgang ZAHN                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   4723  Mauro ZECCHI                        IT         GS DIMENSIONE CICLI
   NP   4268  Felix AHRENS                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   NP   3906  Krasimir ANDONOV                    BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
   NP    388  Thierry AUTRET                      FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   NP   3759  José Roberto BARRASA ETXEBARRIA     ES         S. BABCOCK WILCOX
   NP   3800  Ramón BERGE ROS                     ES         CC MATORELLES
   NP   3784  Ignacio BERGUA BOIRA                ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
   NP   1985  Henry M BERKENBOS                   CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   NP   2651  Guy BERTHE                          FR         Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
   NP    389  François BIASOTTO                   FR         Sport Olympique Seyssois
   NP   4534  Jorgen BOBENKO                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   NP   2088  Gilles BOURSIER                     FR         CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
   NP    664  Claudius BOUVIER                    FR         AS Communauté Urbaine Lyon
   NP   4001  Nigel BRUNTON                       GB         WREKINSPORT
   NP   1975  Luigi CARLINI                       IT         PROMOSPRINT
   NP   5199  Didier CAUCHETEUX                   FR         UR Flandres Artois - Lille
   NP   4023  Colin George CHADFIELD              GB         A.U.K.
   NP   3861  Scott CHENUE                        US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   NP   2502  Yves CHEVILLARD                     FR         Union Cyclo du Nivolet
   NP   3663  Oleksandr CHORNOBAY                 UA         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UKRAINIA
   NP   3873  Doug CLARK                          US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   NP    626  Louis COAIL                         FR         Gazélec Sport Saint Brieuc
   NP   2809  Jacques COLLAUDIN                   FR         Cyclo Club de Tresserve
   NP   5113  Éric COSTA                          FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
   NP   5056  Serge COURCOUX                      FR         Triple Plateau Gardéen
   NP   2868  Francis DALIGAULT                   FR         Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
   NP   2440  Pierre DELAHAYE                     FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   NP   3055  Joël DESROCHES                      FR         Dassault Sport - Suresnes
   NP   2597  Daniel DORLÉANS                     FR         US Sinagote - Séné
   NP   4985  Glenn DRUERY                        AU     VS  A.A. VICTORIA
   NP   2385  Bernard DURAND (2)                  FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
   NP   5786  Karsten EULING                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   NP   5779  John EVANS                          GB         A.U.K.
   NP    307  Charles ÉVRARD                      FR         Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
   NP   2084  Dominique FALQUE                    FR         ASPTT Béthune
   NP   1753  Gonçal FERNÁNDEZ MILLS              ES         CC BAS (GI)
   NP   5721  Amalio FERNÁNDEZ SERDIO             ES         SCT ASTURIANA
   NP   2944  Michel FLOCH                        FR         Cyclo Club Taulé
   NP   5183  René FOUCHER                        FR         CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
   NP   2525  Robert GAIFFE                       FR         ASPTT Annonay
   NP    654  Christian GAUTHIER                  FR         Individuel France
   NP   5127  Laurent GERODOLLE                   FR         Cyclo Sport Pantin
   NP   3651  Rodney GIDISH                       ZA         MIDRAND COUNTRY CYCLISTS
   NP    515  Serge GIORGALLA                     FR         Athlétic C.C. Montigny
   NP   1848  Rüdiger GRUBE                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   NP   3910  Vasil GYUZELEV                      BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
   NP   2355  Daniel HAMON                        FR         Individuel France
   NP   5802  Ingvar HANSSON                      SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF
   NP   1810  Georg HAUS                          DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   NP   1783  Jon HOOK                            GB         A.U.K.
   NP   5830  John HUGHES                         US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   5816  Bruce INGLE                         US         CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
   NP   3911  Atanas IVANOV                       BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
   NP   1804  Nick JACKSON                        GB         CAMBRIDGE CC
   NP   4117  Christopher JAMES                   GB         CAMBRIDGE CC
   NP   5780  Rob JOHN                            GB         SWANSEA WHLS
   NP    630  Jean-Pierre JOVIN                   FR         AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
   NP   4154  Graham KINGSTON                     GB         A.U.K.
   NP   4419  Thomas KUHN                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   NP   2507  Bernard LAFAY                       FR         Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
   NP   3998  Robert LAWRENCE                     GB         A.U.K.
   NP   3035  Jean-Noël LE CONTELLEC              FR         Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
   NP   2769  Jean-Michel LE NAOUR                FR         Cyclo Club Taulé
   NP   2259  Alain LEQUEUX                       FR         Union Sportive Villejuif
   NP   1701  Uriy LEVKOVSKIJ                     UA         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UKRAINIA
   NP    362  Marc LIAUDON                        FR         CT Lyon
   NP   3569  Arsen LOUMAI                        GR         INDIVIDUEL
   NP   4865  Jørgen LUNDTOFT                     DK         AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   NP   3612  Gilbert MAES                        BE         LIERSE BCR
   NP   2448  Yvon MALGORN                        FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   NP   2845  Michel MARGUET                      FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
   NP   2368  Jacques MARIE (1)                   FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
   NP    366  Pierre MARTIN                       FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
   NP   1669  Anastassi MASTROTHEODOROS           GR         INDIVIDUEL
   NP   4360  James MELVILLE                      US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
   NP   4273  Oliver MERGENTHALER                 DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   NP   3791  Joan MORALES CASELLAS               ES         AEC CATALUNYA
   NP   1759  Justo MORENO MARTOS                 ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
   NP   4095  Brian MORRIS                        GB         READING DA
   NP   4665  Enrico ORSINI                       IT         GS ZENONE FIMSA
   NP   5023  Jacques PACHOT                      FR         Pédale Indienne
   NP   4685  Luca PANZA                          IT         TOP RACING BIKE TEAM LODI
   NP   1801  Richard PARROTTE                    GB         A.U.K.
   NP   3019  Manuel PATTINIER                    FR         Vélo Club Annecy
   NP   2921  Martial PAUL                        FR         Individuel France
   NP   3664  Yuriy PAVLICHENKO                   UA         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UKRAINIA
   NP   5099  Alain PÉLISSIER                     FR         Vélo Club Annecy
   NP   2922  Bernard PÉRUS                       FR         Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
   NP   3833  Fermin POLO GIL                     ES         PC MUSEROS
   NP   4089  Alan PRINGLE                        GB         A.U.K. SCOTLAND
   NP   1708  Erik RIIS OLSEN                     NO         HYDRO PORSGRUNN
   NP   2782  Paul ROGUE                          FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
   NP    520  Daniel ROPERT                       FR         Union Audax Français
   NP   3886  Paul SMITH                          US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
   NP    315  Pascal SOLIEC                       FR         Cyclorandonneurs Pays Faouëtais
   NP   4223  Richard STAFFLER                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   NP   4505  Hiroaki TAKAHASHI                   JP         RAND. JAPONAIS
   NP   2002  Hervé TALABARDON                    FR     TH  Audax Club Parisien
   NP   4664  Andrea TAMBURINI                    IT         GS ZENONE FIMSA
   NP   4217  Walter TEICHERT                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   NP   3618  Guido TEUGHELS                      BE         LIERSE BCR
   NP   5761  Haroutun TEVEKELIAN                 BG         VELOCLUB STARA ZAGORA
   NP    432  Bernard TEYSSONNEYRE                FR         AS Guérétoise Ent. Phy.
   NP   5181  Pierre TEYSSONNIÈRES                FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
   NP   2661  Michel TOUZE                        FR         Association Sportive Bretolienne
   NP     57  Michaël TURBAN                      FR         Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
   NP   5177  Philippe VIOT                       FR         AS Timac - Saint-Malo
   NP   4797  Elisabetta VITIELLO                 IT  F      RAND CLUB ITALIA
   NP   4980  Frans VOLMER                        NL     VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
   NP   5822  Thomas WALKER                       US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   NP   3714  Donald F. WARE                      US         GATEWAY COUNCIL AYH IR
   NP   1703  Terje WASVIK                        NO         HYDRO PORSGRUNN
   NP   2444  Michel WEISS                        FR         ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
   NP   5666  Alphonse WERNER                     BE         Les Cyclos de Longwy
   NP   3864  Stephen WYATT                       US         BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   4701  Giovanni ZILIOLI                    IT         GS GELMETTI FIORENZUOLA

_