2011 Results

BC Randonneurs Cycling Club

To Search: Ctrl+F

Paris Brest Paris - Time Results 2011
[Solo Women]


Return to: 2011 Results - Overall

Solo Women 2011

1931    1948    1951    1956    1961    1966    1971    1975    1979    1983    1987    1991    1995    1999    2003    2007    2011    2015

 

 56:37    45  Isabelle ESCLANGON                  FR  F      Cyclo Aubenas Vals                           Solo Women Starters: 261
 59:05  1472  Melinda LYON                        US  F      NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS                      Solo Women Finishers: 178
 63:47   373  Stéphanie HUGUET                    FR  F      ASPTT Orléans                                Solo Women DNFs: 83 (31.8%) 
 64:40  5846  Anna RAMIREZ                        ES  F      CC MONTGRI (GI)
 67:42  2367  Marie-Noëlle FROMENT                FR  F      Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais         (5.2% of riders were solo women)
 68:33   437  Sina WITTE                          DE  F      AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
 68:47  5421  Suzanne REGUL                       IT  F      BULLETA BIKE
 69:19  1772  Angela PERIN                        IT  F      PRASECCO BIESSE                              Sort by: 2011 All Riders
 69:23  8293  Sofia SANDBERG                      SE  F      HISINGENS CK                                 Sort by: 2011 Solo Women 
 70:30   129  Anne LE LEZ                         FR  F      Membre Individuel 94 FFCT                    Sort by: 2011 Tandems
 71:35   489  Marie-Laure MEIGNAN                 FR  F      Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne               Sort by: 2011 Other Bikes
 72:28  4664  Eva-Lotta CARLANDER                 SE  F      CK DISTANS
 72:28  4665  Ulrika MÖLLER                       SE  F      CK DISTANS
 72:32  5426  Angela ZIZZA                        IT  F      BULLETA BIKE                                 Total Women Starters: 300 (6.0% of field)
 72:37  7642  Michelle SALEÜN                     FR  F      Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel                   Total Women Finishers: 208 (5.1% of finishers)
 72:42  8462  Tatiana MASLOVA                     RU  F      VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)        Total Women DNFs: 92 (30.7% attrition rate)
 73:46   603  Joëlle BOUCHAND                     FR  F      Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 73:47   260  Nicole ENDRES                       FR  F      Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 73:59  5812  María Jesús LÓPEZ DE ERENTXUN       ES  F      SC VITORIANA (AL)
 74:30  5336  Sabrina ZANDOLI                     IT  F      INT. TEAMS DREAMS
 74:44  5389  Rosanna BANDIERI                    IT  F      RANDAGI
 74:56  2739  Patricia BRAULT                     FR  F      Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 75:04  7680  Sylvie LAVERDURE                    FR  F      AC Mont Valérien - Suresnes
 75:18   132  Isabelle BARTHE-FRANQUIN            FR  F      Union Sportive Ris Orangis
 75:20  4560  Annette KAMM                        US  F      ASHEVILLE BICYCLE RACING CLUB
 75:45  4637  Carol BELL                          US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 75:45  4876  Ulla CHRISTENSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 75:59  4407  Giovanna GENOVESE                   IT  F      VELO CLUB CASALASCO
 76:44  5425  Claudia CANDIDO                     IT  F      GRUPPO PEDALANDO
 76:49  1543  Marina DIONISI                      IT  F      SEEPDY SPORT
 77:04  2100  Christine KOZLOWSKI                 FR  F      Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 77:06  4642  Theresa LYNCH                       US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 77:07  8220  Elaine ASTRUE                       US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 77:18  2348  Élisabeth CHÉRON                    FR  F      Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
 77:31   165  Marie-Claude HERVÉ                  FR  F      L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 77:32  7723  Agnès LESUR                         FR  F      Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 77:41   616  Lucienne MAHÉ                       FR  F      AS Le Joint Français - St Brieuc
 77:49  6475  Gabriele PATZNER                    DE  F  VS  ACF
 78:28  5487  Barbara FANCHINI                    IT  F      GS GARBAGNATESE
 78:36  2151  Lydie THIERRY                       FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 78:48  2542  Mireille BURGAUD                    FR  F      Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 78:48  4701  Eva LINDGREN                        SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 78:58  8408  Katherine BRYANT                    NZ  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 79:08  8524  Judith SWALLOW                      GB  F      CARDIFF BYWAYS
 79:16  7703  Isabelle BORDERIE                   FR  F      Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
 79:17  4638  Maile NEEL                          US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 79:23  7554  Marie-Josette CAPDUPUY              FR  F      Cyclos Parentissois
 79:24  8438  Tanja KAVCIC                        SI  F      RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 79:24  5384  Simona SOLARO                       IT  F      EQUIPE 96 PINEROLESE
 79:28  5347  Antonella CHINI                     IT  F      BULLETA BIKE
 79:31  8435  Emmerentia JACOBS                   ZA  F      AURASAN
 80:05  2877  Christiane ROUX                     FR  F      Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
 80:40  8265  Debbie BREAUD                       US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 81:09  8603  Florence KIT                        FR  F  VS  Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 81:15  8547  Ariadna CAMBRONERO GINES            ES  F      CC GALVESPORT
 81:15  4505  Louise COMAR                        US  F      CAYUCOS CYCLING CLUB
 81:28  2539  Marie-Jo KERMARREC                  FR  F      Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 81:30  4559  Melissa HALL                        US  F      LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 81:31  2007  Claudine PÉRAN                      FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 81:32  8235  Andrea MATNEY                       US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 81:38  4921  Sussi NIELSEN                       DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 81:47  2701  Ghislaine MORANÇAY CONGRATEL        FR  F      Comité Départemental 56 FFCT
 81:47  2820  Clarisse RÉMY                       FR  F      Ent. Sp. Loisirs Aubance
 82:14  5253  Yiping LIN                          TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 82:25  7713  Martine ROCHE                       FR  F      IBM France Nice La Gaude
 83:35  4473  Kerin HUBER                         US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 83:36  5070  Doris HERMANNS                      DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 83:39  6907  Lindsay CLAYTON                     GB  F      W. SUFFOLK WHLS
 84:12  6954  Nobuko SAWADA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 84:14  5698  Lucy McTAGGART-RUTTER               GB  F      A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 84:26  5473  Carla TRAMARIN                      IT  F      GSC CAMPAGNOLESE
 84:42  2123  Nelly SALIOU                        FR  F      Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 84:44  6928  Michele SANTILHANO                  ZA  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 84:46  5243  Yee Ting SIAW                       MY  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 84:53  4885  Lene CHRISTENSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:03  4706  Marie INKINEN                       SE  F      CK CERES
 85:14  6603  Nicole BEAULIEU                     FR  F      ASPB Cyclo - Parthenay de Bretagne
 85:14  6606  Annie HENRY                         FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  6595  Marylène HEURTAULT                  FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  6600  Maryline PRESSE                     FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 85:14  6574  Françoise RAULT                     FR  F      L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 85:17  5041  Ursula KOEPP                        DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 85:28  5783  Lourdes BERRUETA                    ES  F      CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
 85:33  2937  Marie-Pierre LUCAS                  FR  F      Cyclo Club Plouaret
 85:38  2339  Myriam LOUST                        FR  F      Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 85:39  5064  Sabine MALKE                        DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 85:52  5059  Gertraud STELZER                    DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:03  5007  Deirdre ARSCOTT                     CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 86:10  4953  Nina RÖTTGERS                       DE  F      ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 86:11  4568  Christine NEWMAN                    US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 86:16  5720  Camilla MATHISON                    GB  F      CS DYNAMO
 86:21  5958  Tanya HRISTOVA                      BG  F      BOURGAS
 86:29  5954  Bilyana GEORGIEVA                   BG  F      DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
 86:35  2043  Michèle MIQUEL                      FR  F      Ami Cyclo Misérieux
 86:37  6023  Mireille SICART                     FR  F  VS  Membre Individuel 66 FFCT
 86:38  4773  Naomi KUMANO                        JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 86:44  5268  Liudmila BATAEVA                    RU  F      VC VELOGEARANCE  (JOUKOVSKY)
 86:51  7157  Amaia PICAZA DIAZ DE LEZANA         ES  F      SC ORDUÑESA (VIZ)
 86:53  2783  Marie-France LESNÉ                  FR  F      Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 86:55  6918  Margaret GREEN                      US  F      SOUND CYCLISTS BICYCLE CLUB
 86:55  4641  Lesli LARSON                        US  F      OREGON RANDONNEURS
 87:02  2228  Régine KNOPT                        FR  F      ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 87:10  4803  Keiko SHIMOYAMA                     JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
 87:14  7042  Gillian CRITCHER                    ZA  F      AURASAN
 87:14  7041  Michelle GAHAN                      ZA  F      AURASAN
 87:18  2644  Marina HARZO-SIMON                  FR  F      Entente Cyclo Albanaise
 87:22  6541  Claire CARVALLO                     FR  F  VS  Abeille de Rueil
 87:35  4493  Pamela WRIGHT                       US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 87:39  5173  Kerri-Ann SMITH                     AU  F      A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 87:40  6596  Clarisse MACE                       FR  F      Ass. Cyclo Lac de Guerlédan
 87:42  5228  Chia-Hui KU                         TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 87:51  4488  Michele BROUGHER                    US  F      ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
 87:52  5715  Denise NOHA                         GB  F      VELO CLUB 167
 87:53  4495  Linda BOTT                          US  F      CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
 87:53  2770  Évelyne GLÉOUR                      FR  F      Cyclo Club Brandérion
 87:53  6500  Sophie MATTER                       FR  F      Audax Club Parisien
 87:59  5901  Ali HOLT                            CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:59  2105  Brigitte PALVADEAU                  FR  F      Cyclo Club Vertavien - Vertou
 88:00  2452  Josiane MONTGERMONT                 FR  F      Rand. Cyclistes du Loir - La Flèche
 88:02  5741  Els VERMEULEN                       BE  F      A.U.K.
 88:03  6369  Jacquie HAFNER                      US  F  VS  CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 88:03  4858  Makiyo GOTO                         JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 88:04  4472  Lois SPRINGSTEEN                    US  F      SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
 88:08  5944  Simone BARBISAN FORTES              BR  F      SANTA MARIA CICLISMO
 88:08  2290  Annie CHAGUÉ                        FR  F      Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 88:09  2515  Fabienne FOUQUART                   FR  F      AS Saint-Omer
 88:10  2317  Isabelle CREMER                     FR  F      USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
 88:10  4881  Hanne Marry JENSEN                  DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 88:10  5924  Elizabeth OVERDUIN                  CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 88:11  2062  Élisabeth LE GUYADER                FR  F      US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
 88:11  2286  Laurence MILANÉSI                   FR  F      AS Pirey
 88:14  2186  Catherine ALLANORE-CHOTARD          FR  F      US Sinagote - Séné
 88:15  2418  Évelyne LAGIER                      FR  F      Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 88:16  5162  Rebecca MORTON                      AU  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:18  6607  Françoise CAILLAULT                 FR  F      Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
 88:22  7097  Manola PASINI                       IT  F      GC DROP MILANO
 88:23  2058  Maryse DEVOIR                       FR  F      Association Sportive Mérysienne
 88:26  4710  Annie JOHANSSON                     SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 88:28  2665  Élisabeth TAUPIAC                   FR  F      Cyclo Club Caussadais
 88:28  5684  Honor WOOD                          GB  F      MALDON & DIST.
 88:31  5455  Silvia NEGRI                        IT  F      TEAM VALLETTI CICLI DEMARIA
 88:34  4640  Kitty GOURSOLLE                     US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:35  5807  Joana NUVAU GUTIÉRREZ               ES  F      PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 88:35  4564  Vickie TYER                         US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:36  5564  Louise LANCASTER                    GB  F      A.U.K.
 88:39  4816  Maya IDE                            JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
 88:40  2178  Anne-Marie ESTRABAUT                FR  F      Union Vélocipédique Mazamétaine
 88:40  6514  Laurence GUICHARD-LEMONNIER         FR  F      Club Cyclo Fyé
 88:42  4746  Ekaterina KOSTJUHINA                RU  F      VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
 88:45  6926  Susan OTCENAS                       US  F      OREGON RANDONNEURS
 88:46  5648  Denise HURST                        GB  F      CONGLETON CC
 88:47  4422  Joan O'CONNOR                       US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 88:50  4767  Momoko NISHIKAWA                    JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 88:51  4458  Lisa BUTKUS                         US  F      CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 88:52  2679  Pierrette BIDART                    FR  F      Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 88:55  2859  Josiane QUILLIEN                    FR  F      Groupe Cyclo Brestois
 88:56  2583  Magaly LE DANFF                     FR  F      Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
 88:57  5192  Kwan Ni Wiwin LEUNG                 HK  F      INDIVIDUEL
 89:06  5598  Lara DAY                            GB  F      BRISTOL DA
 89:06  5680  Pippa WHEELER                       IE  F      EXETER WHLS CC
 89:07  4831  Midori SHIROKI                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 89:07  5240  Chih Ying TSAI                      TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 89:08  4344  Maria Del Pilar VAZQUEZ             PR  F      INDEPENDENT PUERTO RICO
 89:11  2547  Colette DAVID                       FR  F      A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
 89:20  4838  Haruyo KINOMIYA                     JP  F      VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
 89:21  4649  Irene TAKAHASHI                     US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 89:26  5799  María Isabel HUERTAS HERRERA        ES  F      SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 89:28  2795  Isabelle BOURDILLON                 FR  F      Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
 89:31  7071  Carmela SERINA                      PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
 89:33  2349  Sylviane GODELU                     FR  F      Entente Sport. Albinienne
 89:45  4511  Debra BANKS                         US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:46  4802  Maiko AKIMOTO                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 89:49  5244  Shu-Hsiang HSU                      TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 89:50  2766  Catherine CRÉMERS                   FR  F      Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 89:50  2071  Véronique CRÉMERS                   FR  F      Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 89:50  2617  Marie-Thérèse GUESSANT              FR  F      Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 90:00  6444  Andrea OLLMANN                      DE  F  VS  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 90:00  4348  Elisabeth HUBER                     DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   HD   6551  Bernadette BURTIN                   FR  F      C. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
   HD   4575  Jennifer CHANG                      US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   HD    575  Véronique DANTARD                   FR  F      US Cergy
   HD   2185  Isabelle DUBUS                      FR  F      Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
   HD   2362  Catherine FEUGNET                   FR  F      AS Drancéenne Cyclo
   HD   6909  Rita GARCIA                         US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   HD   4785  Akiko KAWACHI                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   HD   2006  Véronique LE ROLLAND                FR  F      Audax Club Parisien
   HD   5284  Natalia MUSIENKO                    RU  F      VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   HD   5881  Sianie PANIAGUA                     CR  F      QUIROS BIKE TOURS
   AB   7067  Annie Lyn ABDON                     PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   8279  Jan ACUFF                           US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   4707  Josephine ANDERSSON                 SE  F      HISINGENS CK
   AB   4792  Tsukasa ANDO                        JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   6370  Vickie BACKMAN                      US  F  VS  PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
   AB   2732  Noële BARBEAU                       FR  F      AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
   AB   7710  Maryvonne BASLÉ                     FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   5629  Beatrice Ann BENTON                 GB  F      VELO CLUB 167
   AB   2908  Claudine BOMBRUN                    FR  F      St-Rambert Vélo Sport
   AB   2828  Marie-Hélène BONNET                 FR  F      Club des 100 Cols
   AB   2776  Christine BOUVIER                   FR  F      Union Cyclo du Nivolet
   AB   7518  Brigitte BOUVIER LAPLANCHE          FR  F      Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
   AB   5588  Alison BRIND                        GB  F      A.U.K.
   AB   2707  Gisèle BROUDER                      FR  F      AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
   AB   4430  Maria Del Pilar CABAL               CO  F      CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   6910  Ruth CABRE CHACON                   ES  F      RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   2460  Aurélie CADOUX                      FR  F      Cyclo Pontcharra
   AB   7068  Candy CARTAVIO                      PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   7063  Jennefer Ann CASTILLO               PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   2804  Armelle CHAUVET                     FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
   AB   7508  Annie CHENET-BARBOTIN               FR  F      Union Sportive Vendômoise
   AB   5198  Yun-Wen CHU                         TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   4507  Rebecca CLARK                       US  F      INDIVIDUEL
   AB   7061  Rhodora CLAUDIO                     PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   2352  Nathalie DAUBECH                    FR  F      Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
   AB   4372  Vaune DAVIS                         CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
   AB   6411  Camille FAUSTEN                     FR  F  VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
   AB   8348  Christina FEUERSTEIN                DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   7184  Andrea Cunha Malafaia FIGUEIREDO    BR  F      AUDAX CLUBE DO PLANALTO
   AB   5883  Bobbi FISHER                        US  F      RANDONNEURS CHINA
   AB   2487  Isabelle GANET                      FR  F      USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
   AB   1971  Muriel GARVEN                       CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   5909  Gisele GIGNAC                       CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   7709  Danielle GUÉRIN                     FR  F      Membre Individuel 06 FFCT
   AB   5724  Georgina HARPER                     GB  F      CARDIFF BYWAYS
   AB   5193  Fufang HSIAO                        TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   5246  Ming Ping HUNG                      TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   4480  Sara HUSTON                         US  F      NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   4749  Kimiko KIMOTO                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   4750  Junko KITAGAWA                      JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4812  Minori KIUCHI                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   1894  Lidiane LAUERMANN                   BR  F      SANTA CICLISMO
   AB   7537  Catherine LECA                      FR  F      Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
   AB   2219  Marie-Claude LETOURNEUX             FR  F      Cholet Vélo Sport
   AB   5213  Chian Yo LIN                        TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   7060  Marita LUCAS                        PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   8390  Helle MADSEN                        DE  F      ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   7064  Susie MAGNO                         PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   2406  Véronique MARTIN-VAUVERT            FR  F      Ass. CT Hérouvillaise
   AB   5561  Wendy MEARS                         GB  F      WILLESDEN CC
   AB   4846  Naomi NAGASE                        JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
   AB   4854  Rie NAGATOSHI                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   AB   4639  Tammie NAKAMURA                     US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   4840  Shinobu NAKAZAWA                    JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   5075  Manja NIEMÖLLER                     DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   5910  Marjory ONESCHUK                    CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   4452  Chloe PALENCHAR                     US  F      NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   5774  Carmen PÉREZ-FAJARDO ALCAIDE        ES  F      PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
   AB   5908  Linda PERKIN                        CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   2805  Sylvaine PITON                      FR  F      Rouen Athletic Club
   AB   7057  Juliet RAFOLS                       PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   7065  Sherwina REYES                      PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   7062  Donna SACDALAN                      PH  F      TEAM DAVID'S SALON
   AB   4932  Birgit SCHMIDT                      DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
   AB   4666  Kristina SCHULTZ                    SE  F      HISINGENS CK
   AB   5259  Marika SILLO                        ZA  F      AURASAN
   AB   8276  Susan SNOW                          US  F      BULLSHIFTERS BICYCLING CLUB
   AB   5520  Divya TATE                          IN  F      RANDONNEURS INDIA
   AB   5902  Eleonore TURNER                     CA  F      CV RAND MONTREAL
   AB   5880  Sylvia UGALDE                       CR  F      QUIROS BIKE TOURS
   AB   2816  Chantal VERNOIS                     FR  F      ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
   AB   6065  Odile VINCENTELLI                   FR  F  VS  Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
   AB   5132  Caroline WILLIAMS                   AU  F      PERTH WESTERN AUSTRALIA
   NP   5147  Paula ALLEN                         AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
   NP    234  Vincelette AUDOUIN                  FR  F      Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
   NP   2158  Danièle DOMINIQUE                   FR  F      ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
   NP   2226  Huguette DUTEIL                     FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Avranches
   NP   5107  Corinna EILERS                      DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   NP   1461  Susan FORSMAN                       US  F      SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
   NP   4550  Michelle GRAINGER                   US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   1494  Andrea KOENIG                       US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   8880  Jutta KUFFER                        DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
   NP   2520  Claire Alizé LUTZENBERGER           FR  F      La Bicyclette Bruzoise
   NP   5589  Caroline NEALL                      GB  F      A.U.K.
   NP    398  Frédérique ROQUILLY                 FR  F      US Cheminots d'Amiens

_