2007 Results

BC Randonneurs Cycling Club

To Search: Ctrl+F

Paris Brest Paris - Time Results 2007
[Solo Women]


Return to: 2007 Results - Overall

Solo Women 2007

1931    1948    1951    1956    1961    1966    1971    1975    1979    1983    1987    1991    1995    1999    2003    2007    2011    2015

 

 54:14   252  Christiane THIBAULT                 FR  F      Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine                 Solo Women Starters: 292
 56:33  1497  Melinda LYON                        US  F      BOSTON BREVET SERIES                         Solo Women Finishers: 174
 56:41  5103  Geneviève FABUREL-DUVERNOY          FR  F      Audax Club Parisien                          Solo Women DNFs: 118 (40.4%) 
 59:09   616  Sandrine ALBA                       FR  F      Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
 64:31   520  Isabelle ESCLANGON                  FR  F      Cyclo Aubenas Vals                           (5.7% of riders were solo women) 
 66:28  1506  Mini KALIVIANAKIS                   NL  F      INDIVIDUEL
 66:29  1507  Christa DE BRUIN                    NL  F      WTC WOERDEN
 66:34   519  Anne LE LEZ                         FR  F      Individuel France                            Sort by: 2007 All Riders
 69:17  5274  Sylvie GERLIER                      FR  F      Vélo Club Annecy                             Sort by: 2007 Solo Women 
 72:04  6572  Tatiana MASLOVA                     RU  F      VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)        Sort by: 2007 Tandems 
 72:38  1422  Janine MARIËN                       NL  F      EURAUDAX RAND NED.                           Sort by: 2007 Other Bikes
 73:34  6942  Kathryn TEMBY                       AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 74:01  4800  Catherine SHENK                     US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 74:09  4905  Marian SAVAGE                       NZ  F      RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND                      Total Women Starters: 343 (6.6% of field)  
 75:02   475  Joëlle BOUCHAND                     FR  F      Squadra Forézienne - Feurs                   Total Women Finishers: 209 (5.8% of finishers)  
 75:53  4605  Rosanna BANDIERI                    IT  F      GS SPORT.TOP LEVEL SPORT                     Total Women DNFs: 134 (39.1% attrition rate)
 76:10  1837  Chieko OZAWA                        JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
 76:25   391  Patricia BERTHELIER                 FR  F      Cyclo Denière Hôpital - Vichy
 76:44  2809  Michelle SALEÜN                     FR  F      Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
 76:52  6885  Elaine ASTRUE                       US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 77:14   195  Sophie MATTER                       FR  F      Individuel France
 77:37  6766  Judith SWALLOW                      GB  F      CENTRAL LONDON INT C.K
 77:38  4047  Christa HAINZL-FELLHOFER            AT  F      RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
 77:42  6741  Åsa PETTERSSON                      SE  F      FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 78:06  5260  Martine ROCHE                       FR  F      IBM France Nice La Gaude
 78:21  4757  Teri Ann ARION                      US  F      ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 78:42  5111  Claudine AUZET                      FR  F      Abeille de Rueil
 78:56  5167  Carole VERA                         FR  F      Club Cyclo de Gap
 80:07  6618  Lara COOPER                         US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 80:29  6836  Susan BARR                          CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 80:31  5117  Annie CHENET-BARBOTIN               FR  F      Union Sportive Vendômoise
 80:32  6604  Lori CHERRY                         US  F      FRESNO CYCLING CLUB
 80:33  6603  Jeanine SPENCE                      US  F      FRESNO CYCLING CLUB
 80:36  3662  Romy EHRLICH                        DE  F      ARA SACHSEN
 81:00  5398  Isabel BEST                         GB  F      Individuel France
 81:56  5380  Marie-Josette CAPDUPUY              FR  F      Biscarrosse Olympique
 82:00  5252  Christine DELATTRE                  FR  F      Espoir Sportif Cagny
 82:03  6563  Anita MACKINNON                     CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 82:03  6655  Darlene RINI                        US  F      WILLESDEN CC
 82:07  6888  Nancy GUTH                          US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 82:21  5271  Marie-Hélène CARRÉ                  FR  F      BV2R Cyclos Targe
 82:31  6875  Susie RABIAH                        US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 82:33  5243  Frédérique ROQUILLY                 FR  F      ASPTT Amiens
 82:45  5353  Lucienne MAHÉ                       FR  F      AS Le Joint Français - St Brieuc
 82:50  6631  María Àngels COSTAL FERRER          ES  F      CC BANYOLES (GI)
 83:18  6768  Anne LEARMONTH                      GB  F      CARDIFF BYWAYS
 83:21  2801  Nadine MASSET                       FR  F      CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
 83:51  6927  Lisa BUTKUS                         US  F      GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 84:00  5100  Isabelle CAZEAUX                    FR  F      Audax Club Parisien
 84:23  4375  Sylvie MÉNARD                       CA  F      CV RAND MONTREAL
 84:23  2437  Claudine PÉRAN                      FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 84:42  2481  Marie-Noëlle FROMENT                FR  F      Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 85:06  2102  Évelyne LEBACQ                      FR  F      Club Cyclo Orchies
 85:15  4320  Birgit HENRIKSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:16  3849  Susanne PEDERSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:17  4298  Ulla CHRISTENSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 85:30  4173  Jane SWAIN                          GB  F      CHELMER CC
 85:55  3148  María Jesús LÓPEZ DE ERENTXUN       ES  F      SC VITORIANA (AL)
 86:09  2392  Jocelyne DESAIZE                    FR  F      Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 86:11  4222  Sheila SIMPSON                      GB  F      PEAK AUDAX
 86:21  3237  Rose LEITH                          IE  F      SORRENTO CC
 86:22  3922  Mandy DAMMEKENS                     BE  F      RANDONNEURS.BE
 86:27  3850  Lene CHRISTENSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 86:40  4887  Kitty GOURSOLLE                     US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 86:43  3693  Margot EIBISBERGER                  DE  F      ARA SÜDBAYERN
 87:03  3586  Maria Ausilia VISTARINI             IT  F      KULA MULA
 87:04  4608  Margherita BELTRAMOLLI              IT  F      SOCIETA CICLISTICA STORO
 87:05  3884  Muriel CORDIER                      BE  F      UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 87:09  3326  Carol BELL                          US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 87:09  3659  Claudia GLOSE                       DE  F      ARA WESERBERGLAND
 87:12  2288  Christine KOZLOWSKI                 FR  F      Individuel France
 87:13  3920  Micheline DE BACKER                 BE  F      WTC HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
 87:13  3954  Marie INKINEN                       SE  F      CK CERES
 87:13  2522  Véronique MARTIN-VAUVERT            FR  F      Ass. CT Hérouvillaise
 87:15  4210  Barbara COOK                        GB  F      A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 87:16  3988  Christina NILSSON                   SE  F      FREDRIKSHOFS IF
 87:19  4982  Kerri-Ann SMITH                     AU  F      A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 87:22  4370  Deirdre ARSCOTT                     CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:23  3418  Annette KAMM                        US  F      ASHEVILLE BICYCLE RACING CLUB
 87:25  2999  Gabrielle LEROY                     FR  F      CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
 87:27  3644  Bärbel KNOBBE                       DE  F      ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
 87:31  4115  Sarah NORTHALL                      GB  F      WEST KENT DA
 87:32  3786  Gabriele PATZNER                    DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:37  2503  Marie-Annick CLOAREC                FR  F      Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
 87:43  4990  Lisa TURNER                         AU  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 87:44  2442  Madeleine GUÉE                      FR  F      Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:45  2570  Danielle CIEUTAT                    FR  F      Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 87:46  3298  Theresa LYNCH                       US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 87:46  4334  Birgit SCHMIDT                      DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:47  2410  Nicole VEAUDECRANNE                 FR  F      Cyclos Fertois
 87:48  3608  Paola CANTONE                       IT  F      CCT PIEMONTE
 87:48  2660  Élisabeth LE GUYADER                FR  F      US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
 87:51  4881  Nicole HONDA                        US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 87:52  4600  Manuela BERTANI                     IT  F      COLLI CICLI MODENA
 87:56  2812  Anne-Marie BIGALLET                 FR  F      Cyclo Avenières Morestel
 87:56  4347  Hanne Marry JENSEN                  DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 87:58  2831  Marie-Jo KERMARREC                  FR  F      Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 87:59  2086  Claire CARVALLO                     FR  F      Abeille de Rueil
 87:59  2862  Mireille PÉLISSON                   FR  F      Cyclo Avenières Morestel
 88:00  2517  Pierrette BIDART                    FR  F      Hiriburuko Aïnhara - St Pierre d'Irube
 88:01  4717  Laura BERGAMINI                     IT  F      CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
 88:01  4946  Catherine JOHNSON                   AU  F      A.A. QUEENSLAND
 88:01  4457  Miyako MORITA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 88:04  3403  Leann RONSSE                        US  F      ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
 88:05  2142  Chrystel BERTRAND                   FR  F      ATSC  Adm. Financières Rhône
 88:05  4795  Clare ZECHER                        US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 88:07  2855  Odile BERTRAND                      FR  F      Individuel France
 88:09  2980  Colette JOVIN                       FR  F      AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
 88:12  4810  Margaret GREEN                      US  F      SOUND CYCLISTS BICYCLE CLUB
 88:12  3815  Sandra WEISZ                        DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:15  3157  Zhanetta MOLOKOVA                   RU  F      VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:16  4903  Brenda BARNELL                      US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:16  4891  Roseanna FREEMAN                    US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:17  2199  Bernadette BOUSIQUIER               FR  F      Pédale Compiègnoise
 88:17  3546  Suzanne POND                        CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 88:18  2260  Claudine BANCOURT                   FR  F      Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
 88:19  3227  Piera PALMERINI                     IT  F      TARDUCCI ROBERTO
 88:20  3348  Maile NEEL                          US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 88:20  3224  Keiko SHIMOYAMA                     JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
 88:23  3458  María Isabel HUERTAS HERRERA        ES  F  VT  SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 88:23  3459  Amaia PICAZA DIAZ DE LEZANA         ES  F      SC ORDUÑESA (VIZ)
 88:26  2567  Brigitte LEGRAND                    FR  F      Vélo Santé Cambrai
 88:30  2881  Antoinette LARDY                    FR  F      Cyclo Randonneur Châlettois
 88:30  2155  Gwenaëlle PHILIPPON                 FR  F      AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
 88:30  4494  Angela ZIZZA                        IT  F      BERTOLDI TEAM
 88:33  3382  Audrey ADLER                        US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 88:34  3236  Mieke MUYLLAERT                     IE  F      INDIVIDUEL
 88:35  4940  Rebecca MORTON                      AU  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:37  2110  Paulette LOCHU                      FR  F      Vélo Club Annecy
 88:38  2920  Sylvie SCHWEICKART                  FR  F      Randonneurs de Haguenau
 88:46  4201  Lucy McTAGGART-RUTTER               GB  F      A.U.K. SCOTLAND
 88:46  3188  Denise SILK                         AU  F      AUDAX CLUB SINGAPOUR
 88:47  2315  Laurence GUICHARD-LEMONNIER         FR  F      Club Cyclo Fyé
 88:51  4839  Pamela WRIGHT                       US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 88:53  4885  Melissa HALL                        US  F      LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 88:57  3374  Emily O'BRIEN                       US  F      BOSTON BREVET SERIES
 89:00  4213  Charlotte BARNES                    GB  F      ACF
 89:05  2308  Nelly SALIOU                        FR  F      Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 89:06  4624  Barbara FANCHINI                    IT  F      GS GARBAGNATESE
 89:08  3746  Gertraud STELZER                    DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:09  2079  Marie-Paule TRAISNEL                FR  F      Red Star Club Montreuil
 89:10  4794  Debra BANKS                         US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 89:11  4782  Sandra LOFLIN                       US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 89:13  3030  Françoise MARZIN                    FR  F      Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
 89:13  4672  Elaine PERRY                        US  F      SAN DIEGO CENTURY RIDERS
 89:14  4699  Isabelle DRAKE                      US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 89:14  3036  Anne LE GUEN                        FR  F      Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
 89:15  2127  Sylvie LAVERDURE                    FR  F      CC Boulogne Billancourt
 89:16  2424  Josiane MONTGERMONT                 FR  F      Rand. Cyclistes du Loir - La Flèche
 89:18  2770  Bernadette MOINDROT                 FR  F      Cyclos Ruelle
 89:18  4475  Gerardina ROLLO                     IT  F      ALBA BIKE TEAM
 89:18  4350  Karen SMITH (1)                     CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 89:20  4165  Stacey ECCLES                       GB  F      A.U.K.
 89:20  4868  Catherine NIXON-HEIBEL              US  F      COASTAL CYCLISTS
 89:22  3319  Carole GOODMAN                      US  F      NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
 89:24  2620  Sylvie BLACHE                       FR  F      ASPTT Lyon
 89:24  2363  Danièle DOMINIQUE                   FR  F      ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 89:25  4799  Lois SPRINGSTEEN                    US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:33  4895  Patricia DOUGHERTY                  US  F      ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 89:36  4651  Lara SULLIVAN                       US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 89:42  4845  Veronica TUNUCCI                    US  F      GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
 89:43  2012  Éline LOUESSARD                     FR  F      Union Sportive Villejuif
 89:44  3973  Kristina SCHULTZ                    SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 89:45  3543  Lori MATTHEWS-JAMES                 CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 89:46  2139  Nathalie DAUBECH                    FR  F      Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
 90:00  3306  Linda BOTT                          US  F      CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
 90:00  2778  Jeanne BROSSIER                     FR  F      AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
 90:00  2774  Claude CHASSIER                     FR  F      AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
 90:00  2173  Maryse DEVOIR                       FR  F      Association Sportive Mérysienne
 90:00  4747  Linda GAUDETTE                      US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
 90:00  4309  Anne-Lise JAKOBSEN                  DK  F      AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
 90:00  3513  Joana NUVAU GUTIÉRREZ               ES  F      PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
 90:00  2580  Josiane QUILLIEN                    FR  F      Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 90:00  4666  Becky REILLY                        US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   HD    414  Catherine ALLANORE-CHOTARD          FR  F      US Sinagote - Séné
   HD   3312  Allison BAILEY                      US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   HD     53  Muriel BRETONNIÈRE                  FR  F      Meylan Sports Cyclo
   HD   2316  Karima DJEBBOUR                     FR  F      Amicale Cycliste d'Ostwald
   HD    402  Marianne DOUAY SUFLEA               FR  F      Individuel France
   HD   2619  Anne-Marie ESTRABAUT                FR  F      Union Vélocipédique Mazamétaine
   HD   5113  Florence GIRARD                     FR  F      Bareulaires Cadarousso
   HD   3648  Elisabeth HUBER                     DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   HD   2381  Jeannine LE PABIC                   FR  F      Cyclo Rand. Camors
   HD   3205  Wenche LIEN                         NO  F      IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
   HD   4554  Silvia NEGRI                        IT  F      INDIVIDUEL
   HD   3204  Bente STRAND                        NO  F      IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
   HD   3342  Lynn Anne VESPER                    US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   4746  Stacy ABERNATHY                     US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   6880  Jan ACUFF                           US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   4815  Caroline ATKINS                     US  F      ASHEVILLE WOMEN'S CYCLING
   AB   4379  Charlene BARACH-BURWOOD             CA  F      RAND. RED DEER
   AB   4711  Ritaann BECKER                      US  F      CAPITAL CITY CYCLISTS
   AB   1906  Maria Betty BELLINATO               IT  F      GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
   AB   4094  Beatrice Ann BENTON                 GB  F      VELO CLUB 167
   AB   7482  Barb BERGIN                         US  F  VS  GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
   AB    628  Yvette BERNARD                      FR  F      As. Sportive Monterblanc
   AB   4822  Carole BERNHARDT                    US  F      OREGON RANDONNEURS
   AB   2723  Éliane BERTELLI                     FR  F      Cyclo Club Caussadais
   AB   3354  Ellen BONE                          US  F      FLORIDA FREEWHEELERS
   AB   1937  Romina BOSELLO                      IT  F      GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
   AB   4594  Anna BOTTINI                        IT  F      ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO
   AB   3553  Charlotte BROMLEY                   GB  F      WEST YORKSHIRE DA
   AB    170  Catherine BRUNET                    FR  F      Union Cyclo du Nivolet
   AB     47  Marie-Odile BUFFET                  FR  F      Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
   AB   4730  Cheryl BURNS-JOHNSON                US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   5286  Bernadette BURTIN                   FR  F      Polyaudax Club
   AB   2875  Françoise CAILLAULT                 FR  F      Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
   AB   3167  Tonia CASON                         ZA  F      ROUTE 42
   AB   2226  Annie CHAGUÉ                        FR  F      Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   AB   3189  Elena CHERNOROT                     RU  F      VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
   AB   2149  Muriel CORNU                        FR  F      Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
   AB   2393  Catherine CRÉMERS                   FR  F      Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
   AB   2749  Laurence CRETON                     FR  F      Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
   AB   2748  Marie-Claude CRETON                 FR  F      Guidon Richebourgeois
   AB   1976  Ann CROSSLAND                       US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   2342  Colette DAVID                       FR  F      A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
   AB   3278  Adriana DE CAMPOS CERQUEIRA         BR  F  VT  CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
   AB   3928  Hélène DE VESTELE                   BE  F      INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
   AB   2824  Lucie DI CANDIDO                    FR  F      Cyclo Mauriennais - St Jean de Maurienne
   AB   3596  Milena DI PIETRANTONIO              IT  F      VERBIKE RACING TEAM
   AB   3371  Christine DORVEL                    US  F      CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
   AB   1967  Michelle DULIEU                     US  F      ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
   AB    396  Huguette DUTEIL                     FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Avranches
   AB   1972  Jessica ECKHARDT                    US  F      NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   2312  Nicole ENDRES                       FR  F      Dassault Sport - Suresnes
   AB   3173  Roleen FALKEN                       ZA  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS CAPE TOWN
   AB   4049  Doris FINK                          AT  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
   AB   6912  Jennifer FLENNER                    US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   3653  Astrid FÖDERLER                     DE  F      ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   1946  Marina FRACASSI                     IT  F      TEAM CBR
   AB   1926  Yvette FUSER                        AU  F      GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
   AB   4365  Sarah GALLAZIN                      CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB    275  Isabelle GANET                      FR  F      USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
   AB   4708  Cindy GAUDETTE                      US  F      MOTOROLA CYCLING LEAGUE
   AB   4376  Joy GOERTZEN                        CA  F      MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
   AB   2674  Sylvia GRANDPRÉ                     FR  F      Union Vélo. Argenteuil
   AB   4727  Fran GUILFOYLE                      GB  F      HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
   AB   2340  Colette GUILLOT                     FR  F      A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
   AB   5191  Pierrette GUILLOTEAU                FR  F      BV2R Cyclos Targe
   AB   3304  Amy HARMAN                          US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   5225  Marina HARZO-SIMON                  FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB    400  Marie-Claude HERVÉ                  FR  F      L'Hermitage Athletic Club
   AB   2364  Marylène HEURTAULT                  FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   4427  Maya IDE                            JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
   AB   3385  Ellen JAFFE                         US  F      NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
   AB   2483  Marie JAM                           FR  F      Groupe Cyclo Brestois
   AB   4402  Rieko KAMATA                        JP  F  VT  AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4387  Akiko KAWACHI                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   4438  Masako KODAMA                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   2075  Annick LACROIX                      FR  F      Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
   AB    657  Marie-France LESNÉ                  FR  F      Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   4936  Helen LEW TON                       AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   2192  Monique LORIDE                      FR  F      Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
   AB   5358  Fabienne MANGIN-CLAUDE              FR  F      Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
   AB   4690  Andrea MATNEY                       US  F      DC RANDONNEURS
   AB   2841  Martine MÉDINA-GASTON               FR  F      Amical Cyclo Velauxien - Velaux
   AB   3302  Marlene MERRITT                     US  F      AUSTIN CYCLING ASSOCIATION
   AB   2752  Joëlle MINGAT                       FR  F      Cyclo Avenières Morestel
   AB    708  Florence MOLARO                     FR  F      Individuel France
   AB   2385  Ghislaine MORANÇAY CONGRATEL        FR  F      Landévant Cyclotourisme
   AB    595  Anne MORICE                         FR  F      VC Cormontreuil
   AB   4454  Rie NAGATOSHI                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   3135  Natalia NEDOCEKINA                  RU  F      VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   AB   3346  Christine NEWMAN                    US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   4460  Kaori OKANO                         JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   2535  Annie OLLIVIER-COADOU               FR  F      Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
   AB   6845  Marjory ONESCHUK                    CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   5089  Aline PAVANETTO                     FR  F      CV Montastruc la Conseillère
   AB   3470  Carmen PÉREZ-FAJARDO ALCAIDE        ES  F      PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
   AB   4135  Margaret PHILLPOTTS                 GB  F      WESSEX DA
   AB   3416  Althea Grace PINEDA                 US  F      NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
   AB   2560  Sylvaine PITON                      FR  F      Vélo Loisir Canteleu
   AB   4381  Bev PYNE                            CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   2878  Colette QUINAUD                     FR  F      Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
   AB   4788  Amy RAFFERTY                        US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   2985  Jeannine RAFFETIN                   FR  F      AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
   AB   4667  Leslie REED                         US  F      ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   6705  Véronique RENAUT                    BE  F      CLUB CYCLO DE KAIN
   AB   3506  Nuria RODRÍGUEZ JURADO              ES  F      GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   AB   2459  Marguerite SANQUER                  FR  F      Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   AB   3313  Cynthia SHAFER                      US  F      BOBBIES
   AB   3758  Claudia SOMMER-BRENNER              DE  F      CRP Bitche
   AB   4652  Ann STILES                          US  F      HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
   AB   4422  Chisa SUZUKI                        JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   2825  Marie-Odile TROUILLON               FR  F      Cyclo Mauriennais - St Jean de Maurienne
   AB   6840  Eleonore TURNER                     CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   AB   3171  Marlene VAN HEERDEN                 ZA  F      AURASAN
   AB   2083  Chantal VERNOIS                     FR  F      ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
   AB   7059  Odile VINCENTELLI                   FR  F  VS  Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
   AB   2035  Marie-José VOCORET                  FR  F      CSP Charmoy
   AB   3634  Cornelia WUNDERLE                   DE  F      RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
   AB   4932  Elizabeth ZELLER                    AU  F      A.A. QUEENSLAND
   NP   6839  Susan BLADYKO                       CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND REGINA
   NP   3027  Danièle GARROT                      FR  F      Cyclo Roue Libre Bernac
   NP   3868  Simone GROSSWILER                   CH  F      RADMARATHON
   NP   6847  Susan LEIER                         CA  F      MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
   NP   2227  Murielle LHUILLIER                  FR  F      CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
   NP   4604  Manola PASINI                       IT  F      GC DROP MILANO
   NP   4397  Midori SHIROKI                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA

_