PBP Main Page

BC Randonneurs Cycling Club

To Search: Ctrl+F

Paris Brest Paris - Time Results 2019
[Notes to results section]

Race: 1891   1901    1911    1921    1931    1948    1951

Randonneur: 1931    1948    1951    1956    1961    1966    1971    1975    1979    1983    1987    1991    1995    1999    2003    2007    2011    2015    2019

 
 
 
 43:49  F085  Hajo Eckstein                       DE     VS  ARA REGION KÖLN                              August 18-22, 2019
 44:47  B169  Robert COQUEN                       FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT                    1221 km
 44:48  B016  Marko BALOH                         SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA                    
 45:01  A226  Ken TAX                             BE         GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN                      Starters: 6385
 46:28  C149  Denis MORAN                         FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans             Finishers: 4420
 46:32  A205  Sébastien THORIBE                   FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT                    DNFs: 1964 (30.8%)
 46:35  D057  Bogdan ADAMCZYK                     PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA                     
 46:42  B217  Éric GILLARD                        FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise                    Sort by: 2019 All Riders 
 46:42  B134  Claude MORVAN                       FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT                    Sort by: 2019 Solo Women 
 46:50  C094  Nicholas BOOTH                      AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND                              Sort by: 2019 Tandems 
 46:55  A182  Nicolas CAMPAN                      FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban         Sort by: 2019 Other Bikes 
 46:56  A139  Claude BINCHET                      FR         SOLIHULL CC                      
 46:58  B226  Élie PINSON                         FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT                    Go to: Data source, on official PBP site: 2019 Results
 47:09  B174  Gilles LE HEN                       FR         Athletic Club Citroën Rennes                 Go to: 2019 Excel work file
 47:15  B164  Gilles MALARD                       FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 47:27  B195  Gérard LE RUYET                     FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT                     
 47:28  B214  Frédéric LE BOT                     FR         La Roche VTT                     
 48:03  C116  Nico KUCHINKE                       DE         ARA SACHSEN                                  Weather: Cloudy, some sun. Seasonal temperatures. 
 48:12  C212  Christophe BOCQUET                  FR         UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
 48:15  B095  Anco DE JONG                        NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
 48:15  B247  Marco VD LINDEN                     NL         INDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE                          There's a wonderful new PBP results site:
 48:28  C024  Yusuke OCHIAI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON                                  Go to: PBPresults.com
 48:29  A040  Thomas BOCKSHECKER                  DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 48:35  A085  Gerald HILDEBRANDT                  DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 48:47  A236  Juan Pedro MORENO GARCÍA            ES         RANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
 48:49  C166  Bertrand COCHARD                    FR         CS Couxois
 48:53  A026  Rimas GRIGENAS                      LT         AC HACKNEY
 49:00  C210  Michel MINGANT                      FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 49:12  A011  Carsten BLOCK                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 49:18  A089  Mikael MIKKELSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 49:25  D096  Michaël TURBAN                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 49:28  D064  Bela TAKACS                         CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 49:42  A088  Adam BIALEK                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 49:43  A229  Rainmar HÖNECKE                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 49:43  A041  Tom STAHLHUT                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 49:43  A035  Harald ZIMA                         AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 49:44  B042  Masahiko MIFUNE                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 49:59  B225  Thierry BRETON                      FR         Audax Club Parisien
 50:08  B243  Henrik HOLMER HANSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 50:16  B183  Julien LE TUMELIN                   FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 50:27  A199  Andrea MURARO                       IT         RANDONNEUR PADOVA
 50:29  A193  Patrick PHILIPPE                    FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 50:51  B021  Marcos LEON                         BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
 50:59  D120  Irvin DEDECKER                      FR         VS Gerzatois
 51:02  B123  Ana ORENZ                           DE  F      BLACKSHEEP CC
 51:12  A095  Salvador PALOMO DE DON PABL         ES         INDIVIDUEL
 51:19  Z080  Marian GRAßMANN                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 51:28  A025  Andy GREGG                          GB         OUNDLE WHEELERS
 51:30  C213  Alain CHAUVEL                       FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 51:32  B216  David LEROY                         FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 51:36  A189  Christian PERSSON                   SE         GÄVLE CA
 51:43  B239  Josef BÄURLE                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 51:55  A057  Joakim BERGGREN                     SE         FALU CK
 51:55  B212  Paul QUEMENEUR                      FR         St Renan Iroise Vélo
 51:59  C052  Thomas WELLERT                      DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 52:00  B172  Aléandro RAGGI                      FR         US Métro Transports
 52:02  D171  Rémy QUEMENEUR                      FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 52:03  D162  Guy ROUMIER                         FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 52:17  C226  Alban TURGIS                        FR         Membre Individuel 73 FFCT
 52:26  A230  Stefan HAEHNEL                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 52:26  A190  Raoul STAHN                         DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 52:29  C159  Mariusz CUKIERSKI                   PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 52:37  B185  Éric GOUBIN                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 52:38  A042  Björn HOLZAPFEL                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 52:41  F163  Jérôme AVENET                       FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 52:41  F138  Jérôme DELOGE                       BE     VS  INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
 52:42  A137  Toby HOPPER                         GB         CARDIFF AJAX
 52:43  A022  John BARKMAN                        GB         AC HACKNEY
 52:44  A067  Philip FOX                          US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 52:44  A153  Jörg-Ingo SCHEFFEL                  DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 52:44  A012  Gernot STENZ                        DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 52:45  A097  Paul ALDERSON                       GB         SOUTH WESTERN RC
 52:45  A023  Graham STEWARD                      GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 52:50  B048  Krister JÖNSSON                     SE         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 52:54  E090  Laurent LE DEUN                     FR         Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
 53:03  A056  Niklas WENNBERG                     SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 53:05  C225  Mickaël JUIGNET                     FR         Non Licencié 65
 53:06  C176  Alban CABON                         FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 53:06  C132  Peter COLIJN                        CA         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 53:11  D063  François GILKINET                   BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 53:12  B046  Holger KÜCK                         SE         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 53:24  E107  Stéphane ROUANES                    FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 53:26  C134  Rory McCARRON                       GB         AUDAX UK
 53:34  A134  Christiaan VAN ZYL                  ZA         AURASAN WC
 53:37  E203  Rémi MEJEAN                         FR         Randonneurs de Strasbourg
 53:54  A157  Darren FRANKS                       GB         CRANKS
 54:02  C155  Jean-Paul POMMIER                   FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
 54:05  D241  Oliver GENZOW                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 54:08  C209  Alain MARION                        FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 54:08  B189  Bertrand MERLET                     FR         Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
 54:18  A194  Urbain BERNARDO                     FR         CVO Soumoulou
 54:20  A195  Jean-François CONDEMINE             FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 54:20  C002  Martin OPPRECHT                     CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 54:21  C135  Paolo BOTTI                         IT         SPORTISSIMO TOP LEVEL
 54:22  B179  Jean-Charles DIONNE                 FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 54:22  B105  Joakim REGEHEIM                     SE         STOCKHOLM CK
 54:26  F115  Ian PERRY                           GB     VS  AUDAX UK
 54:28  A203  Éric GUILLON                        FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 54:29  A202  Fabien DELPY                        FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 54:32  A216  Patrick DUPOUY                      FR         Cyclo de Messei
 54:32  A215  Patricia ROUSSEL                    FR  F      Cyclo de Messei
 54:33  D129  Éric COSTA                          FR         Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
 54:34  A034  Thomas STINDL                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 54:35  N222  Nikolaus GARDINER                   GB         AUDAX UK
 54:36  B116  Billy EDWARDS                       US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 54:36  A003  Jean-Gualbert FABUREL               FR         Audax Club Parisien
 54:39  E214  Jagoba URIA LOPETEGUI               ES         SC LAGUN ONAK
 54:41  A170  Guy BOUILLOT                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
 54:44  E023  Bryan KILGORE                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 54:44  E006  Massimiliano POLETTO                US         AUDAX SUISSE
 54:48  A068  Jason CONNELL                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 54:48  A036  Étienne HOSSACK                     CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 54:48  A069  Matthew ROY                         US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 54:48  A065  Mick WALSH                          IE         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 54:58  D047  Samuli MÄKINEN                      FI         YKSIVAIHDE.NET
 54:59  D128  Jean-Michel BOIRÉ                   FR         As. Sportive Cuissai
 54:59  D028  Charles COLDWELL                    US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 54:59  D218  Francis LE HEN                      FR         UC Haute Sarthe - Cherisay
 55:11  A149  Greg KLINE                          US         PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 55:13  C220  Pascal K'OUAS                       FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 55:14  C098  Carsten SCHWARZER                   DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 55:18  C111  Benoît LE ROUX                      FR         Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
 55:25  X085  Michael PROBST                      DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 55:28  B018  Thai NGUYEN                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 55:29  B227  Hervé DEGOMBERT                     FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 55:30  B160  Christophe BEAUDOUIN                FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 55:30  B170  Patrick LETOURNEUR                  FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 55:30  B147  François MOUEZY                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 55:35  A044  Ben URBANKE                         DE         ARA MÜNSTERLAND
 55:35  A243  Magnus WILLS                        GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 55:38  A062  Benjamin FICHIALOS                  US         RAND. USA UTAH
 55:38  X289  Stéphane RUEL                       FR         Membre Individuel 50 FFCT
 55:42  A244  Jonathan SPENCER-JONES              GB         RAPHA CC
 56:01  E049  Wayne DUNLAP                        US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 56:07  C006  Ian HANDS                           US         ASHEVILLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 56:19  F023  John JURCZYNSKI                     US     TM  NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 56:19  F024  Ann JURCZYNSKI-RASMUS               US  F  TM  NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 56:20  Q059  David BROWN                         GB         AUDAX UK
 56:20  E033  Dan COLVIN                          US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 56:30  E159  Lorenzo BRACCAIOLI                  IT         RANDONNEUR BRESCIA
 56:35  C091  Jan HEINE                           US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 56:35  A010  Larry OPTIS                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 56:37  V074  Martin TEMMEN                       DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 56:51  D207  Pierre LAURENT                      FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 56:53  D232  Dominique DRAPEAU                   FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 56:56  E004  Russell DOROBEK                     US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 57:00  C211  Pierre-Louis LE MAREC               FR         ASH Cyclotourisme - Le Haillan
 57:20  X283  Matthieu BRETAUD                    FR         Vélo Club Ancenien
 57:31  B065  Volker NEUHAUS                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 57:31  C129  Kenneth SNEIS                       NO         RANDONNEURS NORGE
 57:32  B131  Thierry LAMY                        FR         Caen Vélo Club
 57:32  B190  David LE BAGOUSSE                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Camors
 57:32  B121  Florian SAUER                       DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 57:35  X305  Pascal LACARIN                      FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
 57:42  B068  Klaus PFAFF                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
 57:44  B248  Even SKÅR                           NO         HASLE LØREN SYKKEL
 57:51  E188  Lionel THOMAS                       FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 57:52  C081  Dmitriy PETANOV                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 57:55  C251  Alain BOUTET                        FR         Cyclotouristes Poitevins
 57:58  A161  Sveinung FLUGE                      NO         ASKØY SYKKEL & TRIATHLONKLUBB
 57:58  A059  Tseng YUAN-SHENG                    TW         RANDONNEURS BULLPENS & BLUEDEVILS
 58:05  D160  Serge BACHELET                      FR         CS Frépillon
 58:17  A014  Martin LECHTSCHEWSKI                DE         ARA SACHSEN
 58:19  Y079  Axel WERNER                         DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 58:20  A083  Stefan HASSEL                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 58:20  A043  Roger KRENZ                         DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 58:21  E225  Toan TRAN NGOC                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 58:23  D150  Didier CARFANTAN                    FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 58:23  D161  Rémy KERLEROUX                      FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
 58:25  B168  Nicolas MARIONNEAU                  FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
 58:32  C014  Finn OLESEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 58:44  C161  Thierry FAVREAU                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
 58:46  C042  Walter REITERER                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 58:47  C001  Stephan WOECKINGER                  AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 58:48  A032  Franco BRAMBILLASCA                 IT         1001 MIGLIAITALIA
 58:51  X075  Miguel BRICHANT                     BE         EMPTINNE
 58:52  D080  Florian KYNMAN                      SE         CYKELINTRESSET
 58:54  X122  Gerhard PAULI                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 58:57  X254  Nicolas CAPRON                      FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
 59:00  D231  Patrick RIGONI                      FR         Brison-Saint-Innocent
 59:01  B062  Joshua GOHL                         DE         ARA GEISSEN/HESSEN
 59:01  B059  Ulrich WETZEL                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 59:02  C093  Carl ANDERSEN                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 59:04  A053  Igor ILIN                           RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 59:06  J250  Alain LUREAU                        FR         Pana-Loisir - Panazol
 59:06  Y238  Hubertus REICHERT                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 59:06  C214  James WYATT                         GB         AC HACKNEY
 59:08  X043  Peter GRÄTZER                       CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 59:08  Z063  Lennart NAP                         NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 59:11  X292  Gilles DUSSON                       FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 59:13  A198  Marcus MUMFORD                      GB         LAS VEGAS INSTITUTE OF SPORT
 59:19  B083  Alex NAPIER                         GB         AUDAX UK
 59:21  B106  Kristian HALLBERG                   SE         INDIVIDUEL
 59:24  B076  Eugenio GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ               ES         BTT PELAYO
 59:26  D196  Yannick RABOT                       FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 59:26  B060  Michael VOGT                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 59:27  B230  Maarten WITTERS                     BE         Cyclo Club Sébazacois
 59:31  A156  Aidan ALLCOCK                       GB         BICESTER MILLENNIUM CC
 59:31  A106  Javier ARIAS GONZÁLEZ               ES         KINGSTON WHS
 59:32  A224  Jonathan FIBICH                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 59:32  A185  Jasmijn MULLER                      NL  F      KINGSTON WHS
 59:34  A055  Tobias GUSTAFSSON                   SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 59:34  A126  Fredrik MILLERTSON                  SE         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 59:34  A251  Martin ROSÉN-LIDHOLM                SE         MILSLUKAREN
 59:40  C110  Frédéric BRAULT                     FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 59:42  C194  Hervé LAMOUCHE                      FR         AS Brévannes
 59:42  C199  Bruno SENANT                        FR         Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
 59:43  A168  Yvan LUCHINI                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
 59:51  B056  Joris COSYN                         BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 59:58  Z022  Werner WEISBECKER                   DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 60:07  E051  Arnold WEINMANN                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 60:08  E010  David MELLER                        GB         CC LONDON
 60:09  D208  Robert NDONGUE                      CM         US Métro Transports
 60:15  E015  David BAXTER                        US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 60:15  D199  Matej GRUM                          SI         KOLESARSKA ZVEZA
 60:16  J123  Anne TÖNNISHOFF                     DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 60:24  D122  Jean-Pierre LOPEZ                   FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
 60:29  A181  Gérard GRÈZE                        FR         Abeille de Rueil
 60:33  D095  Éric ROYER                          FR         Club Omnisports Les Ulis
 60:36  B197  Jean-Pierre CELLIER                 FR         Patronage Laïque - Craponne
 60:37  B208  Julien DUFLOT                       FR         Patronage Laïque - Craponne
 60:37  C154  Julien GIBOURDEL                    FR         Étoile Cycliste Noiséenne - Noisy le Sec
 60:37  B032  Brendan PULI                        AU         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 60:37  C096  Karel VANDENBERGHE                  BE         INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
 60:40  C095  James TYTGAT                        BE         INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
 60:41  B171  Benjamin KIEL                       DE         Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
 60:51  A166  Guy CASSAGNE                        FR         Cyclo Club Fleurantin
 60:51  D073  Joseph HAWKSWORTH                   GB         BRISTOL SOUTH CC
 60:53  D050  Gregory WOODFORD                    GB         READING CC
 60:58  A107  John FORBES                         GB         BIRKENHEAD NORTH END
 61:04  Z027  Steve RALPHS                        GB         AUDAX CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
 61:05  Y242  Gabriel LANDAIS                     FR         Véloce Sport Couëronnais
 61:05  A175  Thierry POUPAULT                    FR         Cyclo Quart. Beaulieu Poitiers
 61:05  A082  Dianyu TIAN                         CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
 61:06  B196  Alain LAURADOUX                     FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
 61:13  A220  Rémy BRODIN                         FR         Amicale Laïque Cyclo Evron
 61:13  A178  Jean-Lin SPRIET                     FR         Audax Club Parisien
 61:22  X221  Daniel JULIEN                       FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 61:23  B139  Hervé GABEZ                         FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 61:25  C028  Mikhail ISTOMIN                     RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 61:29  X334  Gerhard NORTH                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 61:31  X144  Jürgen FAHRT                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 61:36  A141  Francesco DURONIO                   IT         RANDONNEUR L'AQUILA
 61:36  A142  Giovanni PERSIA                     IT         AUDAX CAPISTRELLO
 61:37  F087  Johannes MARKOFSKY                  DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 61:44  D229  Daniel LANGLAIS                     FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 61:53  K293  Sébastien LAURANS                   FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 61:56  X037  Reinhard KUMPFHUBER                 AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 61:56  B086  Jon PAVELIN                         GB         AUDAX UK
 61:56  X070  Johannes PILZ                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 61:56  X001  Wieland SCHWINGER                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 61:56  X036  Josef STARLINGER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 61:58  X301  Loïc CZARNEKI                       FR         Club Cyclo Chusclanais
 61:59  Z012  Ronald SCHENKER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 62:11  D121  Ronan QUEAU                         FR         Vélo Club du Folgoët
 62:11  D189  Emmanuel ROCABOY                    FR         AC Yffiniac
 62:20  J219  Charlie MARTIN                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 62:25  D213  Arnaud RICHARD                      FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 62:25  D212  Didier RICHARD                      FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 62:25  D141  Vincent SAMOYAU                     FR         AS Mignaloux-Beauvoir Cyclo
 62:26  B130  Tristan PIOTTE                      FR         Château Lévêque Cyclo
 62:27  X251  Mathieu BADANO                      FR         Membre Individuel 979 FFCT
 62:27  A172  Tom CARIER                          LU         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
 62:27  C055  Michael HESS                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
 62:34  H128  Tommy HEINERMARK                    SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 62:34  E134  Bertrand KEREBEL                    FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 62:34  E103  Maxime KEREBEL                      FR         Matra MBDA Sport
 62:34  E197  Steven LIORZOU                      FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 62:36  D054  Renzo BIANCO                        IT         PRASECCO BIESSE
 62:36  D053  Angela PERIN                        IT  F      PRASECCO BIESSE
 62:38  X010  Michel JESPERS                      BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 62:39  B141  Michel BIGNON                       FR         Cyclo Club Lasséen
 62:40  X081  Jean-Luc STUBY                      CH         INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
 62:50  Z089  Jérôme DAVIAU                       FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 62:52  Z179  Ciro Luigi VIGNOTTO                 IT         UC CABIATESE
 62:55  C231  Alain GIBLAINE                      FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 63:03  D055  Giosuè PICONE                       IT         PEDALE NORMANNO
 63:06  X086  Jörg KURZKE                         DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 63:06  X101  Per STENBECK                        SE         INDIVIDUEL
 63:09  B033  Pedro BARRAGAN SANCHEZ              ES         INDIVIDUEL
 63:09  C248  Raul PLAGARO                        ES         BICI LOCURA
 63:13  Z060  Terence REA                         IE         DE RONDE VAN CORK C.C
 63:14  B126  Nicolas BOSSO                       FR         US Métro Transports
 63:21  E116  Daniel TIREL                        FR         Amicale Cyclotourisme de Ploumagoar
 63:31  X317  Laurent BOURGOIS                    FR         Triple Plateau Gardéen
 63:33  D069  Marco HILBERS                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 63:34  X303  Jean-Philippe ABEL                  FR         Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
 63:34  C080  Anton LUTSENKO                      RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 63:36  D198  Anthony CHEVALIER                   FR         Membre Individuel 20 FFCT
 63:39  E005  Dan DRISCOLL                        US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 63:42  B101  Rutger TROMP                        NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 63:44  C066  Adriano PELLIZZON                   IT         RANDONNEUR VENEZIA
 63:47  B200  Arnaud PAILLOT                      FR         Saint-Doulchard Cyclo
 63:47  Z095  Yves WILMART                        BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 63:51  C145  Guy LITTRÉ                          FR         ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
 63:52  J121  Gerrit BORNMÜLLER                   DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 63:53  C185  Jacques CRESSANT                    FR         US Métro Transports
 63:54  B150  Olivier CHAPUIS                     CH         INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
 63:58  B027  Julian EISENBEIS                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
 63:59  X170  Henri ARTS                          NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 63:59  B063  Jens Lorenz DETHLEFS                DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 64:00  X265  Bernhard STAUDER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 64:03  X078  Johan DE GEEST                      BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 64:03  X049  Manuel JEKEL                        DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 64:03  T025  Gerhard SCHMUTZLER                  DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 64:08  Z021  Michael RICHTER                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 64:09  X288  Matt STRASSBERG                     US         MAD RIVER RIDERS
 64:11  X226  Christophe BAUDOUX                  FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 64:11  Y311  Dejan DODIC                         SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 64:11  Y197  Sebastjan NEDOH                     SI         OPD KOPER
 64:11  Y137  Patrick OOMS                        BE         GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
 64:11  N242  Arsène POTTIER                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 64:11  Y289  Jan TAX                             BE         GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
 64:15  F006  Julien BARRY                        FR     TH  Cyclo Club Donatien
 64:15  F005  Fabien ROULLEAU                     FR     TH  Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
 64:15  X046  Achim WEIGAND                       DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 64:16  X069  Dietmar PASQUALINI                  AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 64:19  A135  Arnold LOOSE                        DE         ARA EMSLAND
 64:19  A219  Jérémy PÉRON                        FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 64:20  C048  Marcus KERN                         DE         ARA SACHSEN
 64:21  D137  Gilles KERAMPRAN                    FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 64:21  A183  Aurélien VEIL                       FR         CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
 64:23  X158  Benjamin SHERRATT                   GB         AC HACKNEY
 64:24  F187  Tom LE DREN                         FR         Membre Individuel 63 FFCT
 64:25  C188  Jean-Luc COGEN                      FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 64:25  F148  Theo HOMAN                          NL     TC  INDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE
 64:26  X113  Robert JANISCH                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 64:26  X335  Gernot TURNOWSKY                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 64:27  D228  Laurent AUBERT                      FR         US Crestoise
 64:27  C186  Lionel RENAUD                       FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 64:28  C244  Claus Kjær BOISEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 64:28  C030  Vasilii IEVLEV                      RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 64:28  C243  Benny OLESEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 64:32  E007  Gregor KAISER                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 64:32  E009  Volker SCHRENK                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 64:34  C215  Carlo SPREAFICO                     IT         PEDALE LECCHESE
 64:35  B249  Johan BJÖRKLUND                     SE         CK DISTANS
 64:35  C019  Steven SMITH                        GB         CONGLETON CC
 64:37  B107  Åke HARALDSSON                      SE         HISINGENS CK
 64:37  D101  Jean-Michel OULHEN                  FR         Vélo Club du Folgoët
 64:38  Y036  Christian EMPT                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 64:38  D132  Pascal MAYSOUNAVE                   FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 64:38  Y004  Dr. Rainer PAFFRATH                 DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 64:39  Y141  Michael PETSCHING                   DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 64:39  D210  Hervé SIMON                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 64:41  I106  Matti KOIVURANTA                    FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 64:45  D209  Jean-Luc GIRARD                     FR         CT Vésuliens - Vesoul
 64:45  G178  Ievgen KUTSENKO                     UA         INDEPENDENT UKRAINE
 64:46  Z163  Xavier SILLIÈRE                     FR         USM Les Clayes-sous-Bois
 64:49  C183  Pascal DENIS                        FR         Union Sportive Crépy en Valois
 64:49  X247  Frédéric MAERTEN                    FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
 64:50  C189  Thierry FRADIN                      FR         US Métro Transports
 64:54  D125  Philippe BALCON                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 64:54  Y103  Hubert FREY                         CH         SUISSE
 64:55  B075  Sönke MEYER                         DE         SCC SCHARMEDE
 64:57  S005  Ian McBRIDE                         NZ         AUDAX UK
 64:58  F213  Andreas KÖRNER                      DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 64:59  C164  Lionel HOUÉE                        FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 64:59  C165  Daniel ORTILLON                     FR         UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
 65:00  E171  Sébastien COUTAND                   FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 65:00  F041  Peter FELTEN                        DE     TH  ARA REGION KÖLN
 65:00  F042  Tom REY                             DE     TH  ARA REGION KÖLN
 65:05  C146  Didier BRUYAS                       FR         UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
 65:05  E109  Dominique GRÉGOIRE                  FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 65:08  X082  Volker BERND                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 65:08  U038  Alex CASTELLINO                     IT         RANDONNEUR CUNEO
 65:08  U040  Roberto CAVALLERA                   IT         GSP PASSATORE
 65:08  B206  Philippe GEOFFRAY                   FR         Cyclos Chateauneuf Malataverne
 65:08  B194  Patrice KERRENEUR                   FR         St Renan Iroise Vélo
 65:10  J018  Andrew HULME                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 65:10  X200  Fabien LE GALLO                     FR         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 65:12  E044  Russell KESLEY                      GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 65:13  A127  Erik LÖNN                           SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 65:14  E141  Massimo LOMBARDI                    IT         AUDAX SUISSE
 65:16  Y107  Mirko HERING                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 65:17  B146  Yves DRUET                          FR         Vélo Sport Chalonnais
 65:17  X355  Gabriele GENERALI                   IT         BROMBO BIKERS URBINO
 65:17  A063  Georgi STOYCHEV                     BG         GREATER APPALACHIAN ULTRACYCLING
 65:19  B152  Patrick BLOUIN                      FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
 65:19  D173  Christophe LE BOURN                 FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 65:20  A209  Gilles BRUNO                        FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 65:20  X060  Yonnel GARDES                       FR         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 65:20  A004  Didier HUME                         FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 65:21  A152  Hermann DOPFER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 65:21  A015  Rasmus K JUVIK                      DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 65:21  B236  Olivier PASTORELLI                  FR         Massilia Triathlon
 65:22  F166  Bruno NÉNAN                         FR         AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
 65:23  C190  André BOURG                         FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 65:25  B240  Dr. Hans-Dieter GERBER              DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 65:26  T180  Patricia BRAULT                     FR  F      Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 65:26  Z031  Paul HESEN                          NL         NFTU
 65:26  T206  Philippe JAFFRES                    FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 65:27  S018  Tobias ANDERSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 65:27  V039  Daniel BECKER                       LU         INDIVIDUEL LUXEMBOURG
 65:28  W020  Björn SCHENK                        DE     VS  ARA OSTFALEN
 65:32  B176  Ted BONNAMY                         FR         Club Athl. Saint-Laurent Cyclo
 65:35  B224  Jean-Marc BEGAGNON                  FR         CT Lyon
 65:40  E166  Hervé LARHER                        FR         Association Cyclo Montivilliers
 65:42  C117  Bernhard HEIM                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 65:43  A016  Jose Antonio FERREIRO FERREIRO      ES         CC RIAZOR
 65:43  C031  Oleg POZOLOTIN                      RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 65:46  B153  Giorgio RONDI                       IT         RANDONNEUR NOVARA
 65:50  B140  Florian CABAJ                       FR         ATSC Adm. Financières Rhône
 65:51  C075  Joris BOSCH                         NL         NFTU
 65:51  Z019  Peter HÖSCHLER                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 65:52  D058  Boguslaw PORZUCZEK                  PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 65:52  D238  Hans-Georg SCHMITZ                  DE         ARA BREISGAU
 65:53  H223  Robert BOGDANIC                     HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 65:55  I091  Harald RAUCH                        DE         ARA SAARLAND
 65:56  B210  Philippe LE RUYET                   FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 65:56  C053  Constantin SCHÜTT                   DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 65:57  A240  Jesus Ignacio GARCIA GONZALEZ       ES         VILLENA BIKE TEAM
 65:57  D018  Frederik WERNICKE                   DE         ARA SAARLAND
 65:58  C112  Xavier CONSTANTIN                   FR         Cyclo Sport Pantin
 65:58  A247  Paul O'DONOGHUE                     IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 65:59  A027  Michael CASSIDY                     IE         DROMARA CC
 65:59  D032  Werner EHRLICH                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 65:59  D017  Dorina VACCARONI                    IT  F      RAND. USA ILLINOIS
 65:59  B024  Christian WASSMER                   CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 65:59  D211  Patrick WEBER                       FR         AS Cycliste de la Lauter - Wissembourg
 66:00  C177  Guillaume COPHEIN                   FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 66:03  J116  Jens RITTER                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 66:03  B057  Daniël WALRAVEN                     BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 66:04  D106  Vincent GIRAUD                      FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
 66:04  D113  Laurent NARAS                       FR         Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
 66:06  Z042  Falk DÖRING                         DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 66:07  D215  Anthony PÉRESSE                     FR         Les Farfadets de Pluvigner
 66:07  D159  Pierre VILATTE                      FR         AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
 66:09  X253  Didier HACHE                        FR         Rand Cyclo Portelois Camus - Le Portel
 66:10  Q169  Jean-Claude BOURDAIS                FR         Cyclo Bazouges
 66:10  X249  Jean-François LAURENT               FR         Rand Cyclo Portelois Camus - Le Portel
 66:11  Z034  Olga VITKOVSKAIA-VORON              RU  F      VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 66:12  A081  Andras REGÖS                        CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 66:12  Z130  Uwe SCHMIDT                         DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 66:13  X166  Luigi LAZZERINI                     IT         RANDONNEUR AREZZO
 66:13  Z115  Tim WIJNANTS                        BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 66:14  N045  Asko LINDÉN                         FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 66:14  B143  Pascal PAINEAU                      FR         US Chambray Cyclo
 66:14  C003  Markus SCHOENHART                   AT         INDEPENDANT REPUBLIC CZECH
 66:14  C240  Joachim VOGEL                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 66:16  A075  Roel VAN HOOF                       BE         BELGIQUE
 66:17  D023  Michael SMITH                       GB         BURY CLARION
 66:20  C193  Marie-Claude HERVÉ                  FR  F      L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 66:20  C175  Michel HERVÉ                        FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 66:20  G240  Wout JACOBS                         NL         NFTU
 66:24  C156  Nadia SGARBOSSA                     IT  F      RANDONNEUR PADOVA
 66:24  Y075  Horst SPRENGER                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 66:25  M061  Alan RAWET                          GB         VC 167
 66:25  Z106  Stefan WESEMANN                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 66:26  J017  Markus FRIEDRICH                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 66:27  A179  Fanny BENSUSSAN                     FR  F      Cyclo Sport Pantin
 66:33  Z058  Sheamus HAYDEN                      IE         DE RONDE VAN CORK C.C
 66:34  X245  Philippe CARPENTIER                 FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
 66:34  F080  Hartmut HOBURG                      DE     VS  ARA OSTFALEN
 66:34  X243  Richard LÉON                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
 66:35  D011  Patrick KAURISCH                    DE         ARA GEISSEN/HESSEN
 66:35  D043  Oliver WEBER                        DE         ARA MITTELHESSEN
 66:36  D147  Samuel HEURBIZE                     FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
 66:36  F152  Hahn ROSSMAN                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 66:42  C221  Francis FORESTIER                   FR         Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
 66:42  X338  Jean-Louis JULÉMONT                 BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 66:43  X117  Olivier JANUARIO                    FR         CV RAND MONTREAL
 66:44  X175  Sjoerd BOONEN                       NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 66:44  X214  Jenny PABST                         DE  F      ARA SÜDBAYERN
 66:45  L296  Stéphane STRADELLA                  FR         CS Frépillon
 66:48  E192  Ronan BALCON                        FR         C. C. Canton de Daoulas
 66:53  X145  Rene STROSNY                        DE         ARA SAARLAND
 66:54  Y145  Paul ROBERTS                        GB         VC 167
 66:55  A231  Stefan SCHMITT                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 66:55  X014  Marcus WIEDEMANN                    DE         ARA MITTELHESSEN
 67:00  X084  Walter BINDER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 67:01  E217  Gotzon AGUIRRE ETXEBARRIA           ES         DEMOBIKE
 67:01  E070  Enrique SAEZ ESNAL                  ES         DEMOBIKE
 67:02  D094  Henri GALLOT                        FR         Cyclo Talaudière Sorbiers
 67:02  A165  Mathieu NOIROT                      FR         Union Cyclo Bénéjacquoise
 67:05  X331  Jean-Marc MOUGENOT                  FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
 67:07  B158  Philippe BRUNEAU                    FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
 67:07  B166  Philippe CASSEBOIS MANGIN           FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
 67:07  D048  James CRAVEN                        GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 67:07  C022  Andrea QUARESIMA                    IT         RANDONNEUR FERMO
 67:09  X068  Ferdinand JUNG                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 67:09  B005  Mikko MÄKIPÄÄ                       FI         PROLOGI
 67:12  F095  Marco CERICA                        IT     VS  TEAM BIKE VITERBO 2002
 67:12  X015  Ludger HINDAHL                      DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 67:14  Z077  Hans GRONBACH                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 67:15  E025  Ben HEINRICH                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 67:15  L051  Björn JURETZKI                      DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 67:15  E008  Eric SCZARNOWSKI                    DE         ARA SACHSEN
 67:17  B008  Attila BÁTHORI                      HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 67:17  E110  Serge LENFANT                       FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 67:18  C204  Antoine ABIVEN                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 67:19  A013  Thorsten HEILEN                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 67:19  A249  Iurii STARODUMOV                    RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 67:21  K327  Wolfgang RANK                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 67:23  A005  Victor DECOUARD                     FR         Audax Club Parisien
 67:23  A001  Sina WITTE                          DE  F      Audax Club Parisien
 67:27  A112  Rinaldo TOSON                       IT         CICLISTICA PORTOGRUARESE
 67:27  D071  Paul WHITESIDE                      GB         YORKSHIRE RC
 67:30  Z169  Victor RICHARD                      FR         TEAM DE LUX
 67:31  U014  Julian SHARPLES                     GB         AUDAX UK
 67:32  E218  Alen MO_E                           HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 67:33  X039  Alain NIZETTE                       BE         TEAM DE LUX
 67:33  D077  Jeffrey WEBB                        CA         IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
 67:34  B049  Theo ROFFE                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 67:34  B114  James WALSH                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 67:37  I254  Philippe JUGUET                     FR         Membre Individuel 79 FFCT
 67:37  A232  Walter JUNGWIRTH                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
 67:37  X224  Yann STIBLER                        FR         Membre Individuel 39 FFCT
 67:38  C174  Marie-Louise KERVELLA               FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 67:39  A020  Timo IKONEN                         FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 67:39  A018  Esa SALONEN                         FI         KAUPIN KANUUNAT
 67:39  A019  Matti SIEVÄNEN                      FI         KAUPIN KANUUNAT
 67:40  S213  Marc CONSTANTY                      FR         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 67:40  A039  Chris GREIG                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 67:41  E059  Ryan HAMILTON                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 67:43  E164  Sezny GUÉGUEN                       FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 67:43  E133  Bruno LE SAOS                       FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 67:43  E104  Jean-François LE STRAT              FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 67:43  E196  Guillaume LEBOEUF                   FR         Matra MBDA Sport
 67:43  E160  Gwenola MORIZUR                     FR  F      Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 67:44  G231  Robert McCREADY                     GB         INVERCLYDE VELO
 67:44  A077  Arnout STAESSENS                    BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 67:49  F184  Julien ROISSARD                     FR         Individuel UFOLEP 73
 67:50  W013  Peter COPPENS                       BE     VS  HPV BELGIUM
 67:54  C136  Adam LITAROWICZ                     PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 67:56  E018  Richard COOMER                      GB         PEMBROKESHIRE VELO
 67:56  E101  Jean-Noël DELAUNAY                  FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 67:56  E155  Joseph GODET                        FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 67:56  D227  Michel GUÉREVEN                     FR         CR du Pays de Fouesnant
 67:56  E176  Yvon PENNEC                         FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 67:57  E163  Jan LEDJE                           SE         MILSLUKAREN
 67:59  D206  Yvon LE CALVEZ                      FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 67:59  D108  Bernard MAGUET                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 67:59  G224  Chris PUGH                          GB         YACF
 68:03  W015  Sébastien COURTEILLE                FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 68:04  D065  Xiaochuan WANG                      CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
 68:05  R247  Helder FONSECA                      BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 68:06  M025  Flavio BERTAGNOLLI                  IT         RANDONNEUR BOLZANO
 68:09  X047  Michael PATZER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 68:09  B058  Marc VAN ROMPAY                     BE         LIERSE BCR
 68:10  C069  Cristian POZZI                      IT         US BORMIESE
 68:11  X213  Markus APFELBAUM                    DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 68:11  C224  Philippe LE GALL                    FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 68:11  E165  Noël MARCHAL                        FR         Vesoul Vélo Évasion
 68:12  M199  Vincent JAULIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Valletais
 68:12  X143  Harry ROMBERG                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 68:13  H339  Assaf TSFATI                        IL         ISRAELI RANDONNEURS
 68:15  X261  Giovanni CASTELLI                   IT         US NERVIANESE 1919
 68:16  Y003  Nicolau Henrique TREVISAN           BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 68:19  J231  Rob LUCAS                           GB         AUDAX UK
 68:20  J031  Sergio FERNANDEZ OLEAGA             ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 68:21  B085  David FORBES                        GB         AUDAX UK
 68:21  Y208  Gilles LECAUDEY                     FR         Andrésy Cyclo
 68:22  D046  Uwe WILLERSINN                      DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 68:24  X324  Antoine BOILLET                     FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 68:25  S220  Mickaël MOY                         FR         Cyclotourisme Langastien
 68:26  I308  Christine KAMMERER                  DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 68:26  B039  Antonio MARCUCCI                    IT         RANDONNEUR L'AQUILA
 68:26  I084  Udo WALDENMAIER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 68:27  Q244  Christian LÜHE                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 68:27  D074  Phil NELSON                         GB         AUDAX UK
 68:27  F043  Ralph SCHWÖRER                      DE     TM  ARA BREISGAU
 68:27  F044  Manuela VERINI                      DE  F  TM  ARA BREISGAU
 68:28  B198  François COM                        FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 68:31  E138  Fabrice MORIN                       FR         Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
 68:32  E083  Giorsio RABOEN                      NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 68:32  K013  Uwe SCHIWON                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 68:33  K126  Simon HEALEY                        GB         ANDOVER WHS
 68:34  E106  Simon ANDRÉ                         FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 68:34  X250  Olivier BERNAD                      FR         Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
 68:34  C064  Peter SIMON                         GB         BYNEA CC
 68:34  E105  Jean-Claude TRIHAN                  FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 68:35  I322  Alfredo HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ          ES         TRIATLON BANYERES
 68:37  B112  Eyvind BERGSTRÖM                    SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 68:37  N184  Anna FRIBORG                        SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 68:38  B111  Christopher FORSLUND                SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF CK
 68:38  A221  Simone PASQUALETTI                  IT         RANDONNEUR FIRENZE
 68:38  A113  Roberto REPETTO                     IT         ITALIA
 68:38  D244  Domiciano Luis VIELVA ALEGRE        ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 68:38  C118  Gerd WILLERSINN                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 68:40  X064  Bill BRIER Jr.                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 68:40  I256  Lionel CUPIF                        FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 68:40  E052  Dimitri WIEKER                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 68:41  Y215  Pascal BENISTAND                    FR         Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
 68:41  A250  Martin BERGSTRÖM                    SE         HISINGENS CK
 68:41  B094  Toshiya OMOTE                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
 68:41  V142  David RAMIER                        FR         Club Olympique La Riche
 68:41  B009  Peter RUTHVEN-STUART                GB         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
 68:43  E062  Peiwen AN                           CN         RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
 68:43  G041  Jost SCHUMSKI                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 68:44  B181  Alain CHRÉTIEN                      FR         ALS Plémy Trédaniel
 68:44  Y012  Chris CULLUM                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 68:46  E019  Silviu Adrian CUPSA                 RO         RANDONNEUR CATANIA
 68:47  E073  Nick JACKSON                        GB         CAMBRIDGE CC
 68:47  Y210  Dominique LACROIX                   FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 68:48  E098  Jean-Paul BRIOT                     FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 68:48  H333  Román HERNÁNDEZ SIERRA              ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 68:48  D082  Fabrice LE GALLAIS                  FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 68:48  F218  José Luis LERA AÑAÑOS               ES     VS  CC BARBASTRO
 68:48  H334  María Jesús LÓPEZ DE ERENCHUN F     ES  F      SC VITORIANA (AL)
 68:48  D081  Christophe MARION                   FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 68:48  D086  Jean-Luc MARION                     FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 68:49  Y211  Philippe PETIT                      FR         Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
 68:51  E039  Romy EHRLICH                        DE  F      ARA SACHSEN
 68:55  D020  Michael GROBE                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 68:55  C011  Ralf KAISER                         DE         ARA SAARLAND
 68:56  E131  Christian GAILLARD                  FR         Cyclo Club Chabeuil
 68:56  X242  Alain LAUMAILLE                     FR         Cyclo Touristes Avranches
 68:57  N207  Jonathan FARGE                      FR         Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
 68:57  S022  Michele FERRI                       IT         FILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA
 68:57  J232  Rob HERRIDGE                        GB         AUDAX UK
 68:58  X323  Jean-Bernard DELAMOTTE              FR         Club Olympique Pacéen
 68:58  X050  Lieuwe MEDEMA                       NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 68:58  B149  Samuel WYSS                         CH         VC ORBE
 68:59  X042  Dave KING                           CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 68:59  P207  Ludovic LERVANT                     FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 69:00  P197  Lionel DROCHON                      FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 69:00  P193  Sylvain LE DOUARON                  FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 69:00  P199  Emmanuel TUTENUIT                   FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 69:02  N105  Ludo VAN HUMBEECK                   BE         LIERSE BCR
 69:03  D083  Régis COMBE                         FR         Cyclos Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
 69:05  X222  Éric BAINIER                        FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 69:05  B090  Loredano COMASTRI                   IT         RANDONNEUR BOLOGNA
 69:05  J152  Colin FISHER                        GB         AUDAX UK
 69:05  B092  Antonio Salvatore SCHIAVONE         IT         RANDONNEUR MILANO
 69:06  E187  Yannick DELAGE                      FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
 69:06  D102  Cherif KORCHANE                     FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 69:06  U020  Marc PUYSTIENS                      BE         INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
 69:07  A087  Szymon BICZAK                       PL         ARA SAARLAND
 69:08  B091  Augusto BENEDETTI                   IT         1001 MI SAV
 69:09  D221  Jean-Michel FOURNIER                FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 69:11  V122  Yves BOTTINI                        FR         Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
 69:11  V123  Christophe PAUTOT                   FR         Vélo Club Semurois
 69:13  N098  Tore FOSSE                          NO         HISINGENS CK
 69:13  D068  Marc GREWE                          DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 69:13  D045  Lars KONHEISER                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 69:14  B108  Staffan GEREONSSON                  SE         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 69:14  D035  Markus KONHEISER                    DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 69:14  B221  Philip RICHARDS                     GB         LEICESTERSHIRE ROAD CLUB
 69:15  E108  Christian MAUDUIT                   FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 69:16  D197  Patrick LE GARS                     FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 69:16  E020  Takayuki MAENO                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 69:17  G277  Jean-Marie RIES                     LU         INDIVIDUEL LUXEMBOURG
 69:17  D037  Hirokazu SUZUKI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 69:20  C012  Rico HAASE                          DE         ARA SACHSEN
 69:20  Q137  Takeshi WATANABE                    US         LONG ISLAND RANDONNEURS
 69:21  I251  Renaud CHARLIER                     FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 69:22  F084  Martin BAUMGARTNER                  CH     VS  AUDAX SUISSE
 69:22  C196  Roland KERMORGANT                   FR         St Renan Iroise Vélo
 69:23  I155  Alessandro DELVECCHIO               IT         RANDONNEUR FORLI-CESENA
 69:23  Z050  Matthias GANSSMANN                  DE         ARA BREISGAU
 69:23  Y055  Eric KNIPSCHEER                     NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 69:24  Z052  James FERGUSON                      GB         AUDAX UK
 69:24  Z053  Barry KIRBY                         GB         AUDAX UK
 69:24  C120  Diego MARTINEZ PENADES              ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 69:25  B006  Tamás JAGASITS                      HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 69:26  D041  Nikolay MITEV                       BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 69:26  Y100  Karl MITTEREGGER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 69:26  D001  Tonny PETERSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 69:26  C037  Klaus REIM                          DE         ARA BREISGAU
 69:27  C010  Rico WERNER                         DE         ARA SACHSEN
 69:28  Y093  Alex BREDE                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 69:29  E149  Torsten ULRICH                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:30  D059  Gunnar OHLANDERS                    SE         LJUSDALS CK
 69:30  F102  Benedikt STEGMAIER                  DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 69:30  Z079  Bernhard UJCIC                      DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 69:31  Y287  Michael BILD                        CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 69:33  Z078  Jürgen HAMMER                       DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 69:33  E040  Stephan SIMMERMACHER                DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 69:34  Y030  Mario HLAWITSCHKA                   DE         ARA SACHSEN
 69:34  A122  Valery PEVNEV                       RU         VELO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 69:35  A167  Lyonnel GROS                        FR         Cyclo Club Néocastrien
 69:36  I326  Jorge JURADO                        ES         CC ENBIZZI (ZARAGOZA)
 69:36  L209  Nathaniel NICHOLS                   US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 69:36  E215  Rafael PEGUERO AMORES               ES         SC LOINAZ (GU)
 69:37  P036  Friedrich HABERSTROH                DE         ARA BREISGAU
 69:38  E095  Joël CULPIN                         FR         Membre Individuel 53 FFCT
 69:38  B220  Miquel JORDA PIQUERAS               ES         CLUB CICLISTA HIDROPRESION 24H
 69:38  E035  Élodie PALVASSIER                   FR  F      Membre Individuel 89 FFCT
 69:41  B002  Lazar VLADISLAVOV                   BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 69:42  R243  Bixente HACALA                      FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
 69:43  X252  Serge CROUZET                       FR         AC Appaméenne Cyclo - Pamiers
 69:43  X004  Pia GRASICH                         AT  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 69:43  C150  Hervé LE MÉLÉDO                     FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 69:43  X230  Franck LERUSE                       BE         Les Cyclos de Longwy
 69:43  C139  Dieter PFEIFER                      DE         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
 69:43  Y298  Jan SCHÄFER                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
 69:45  A058  Sven CEDERBERG                      SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 69:46  A155  José Antonio CORTAJARENA            ES         AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
 69:46  A184  José Luis GARCIA RODRIGUEZ          ES         AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
 69:46  D242  Torben MÜLLER                       DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 69:47  Y182  Philippe GOUT                       FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 69:47  I255  Bruno ROBITAIL                      FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 69:48  G220  Rob BULLYMENT                       GB         AUDAX UK
 69:48  D193  Raphaël GUÉGUEN                     FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 69:49  D123  Gilbert BRAULT                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 69:49  D127  Jacques MOULIÈRE                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 69:49  Z150  Alexander POPOV                     RU         VELO CLUB VOSTOK 1
 69:50  G151  Sergey ZAITSEV                      BY         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
 69:51  X333  Christian PITERS                    FR         Membre Individuel 30 FFCT
 69:54  W009  Henrik KAISER                       DE     VS  ARA MITTELHESSEN
 69:55  B066  Hartmut SCHLEY                      DE         ARA MITTELHESSEN
 69:55  B072  Christian ZEMAN                     DE         ARA MITTELHESSEN
 69:56  E177  Francis GOUMARD                     FR         VC St-Romain
 69:56  B028  Jochen TREDE                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 69:57  A245  Nikolaos KONSTANTOPOULOS            GR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
 69:57  D031  Jean-Philippe LETOURNEUR            FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 69:57  L228  Silvio RIBERO                       IT         GSP PASSATORE
 69:58  B069  Gregor KUTSCHKA                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 70:00  E210  Christopher COLCUTT                 GB         CLIFTON CC
 70:04  Y255  Edgardo BALANSAY                    US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 70:04  G210  Robert NACHBAUR                     AT         AUDAX SUISSE
 70:06  S153  Pascal CORREC                       DE         ARA SAARLAND
 70:06  S222  Olivier FRANGEUL                    FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 70:06  X322  Daniel ROCHE                        FR         Cyclo Randonneur Briviste
 70:08  Z047  Georg MAAS                          DE         ARA SACHSEN
 70:12  Q255  Zvonimir KNEZEVIC                   HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 70:13  D185  Daniel CHATTERLEY                   GB         AUDAX UK
 70:17  H136  Phadya HAPHA                        TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
 70:17  X210  Dieter ZOSCHKE                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 70:17  X147  Sebastian ZOSCHKE                   DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 70:18  C217  Philippe GUÉRINEL                   FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 70:18  C097  Artur HAJDUK                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 70:19  B053  Andrzej TORBICZ                     PL         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 70:20  I152  Marco SCARDOVI                      IT         RANDONNEUR RAVENNA
 70:20  P196  Patrick VIMONT                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Changé
 70:22  A116  Fiorenzo MAGRO                      IT         U.S. NERVIANESE
 70:23  A108  David BRADSHAW                      GB         VC LONDRES
 70:23  P056  Fioravante PISATURO                 IT         RANDONNEUR PRATO
 70:24  M055  Stefan BARTSCH                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 70:24  E076  Danilo MARCACCINI                   IT         RANDONNEUR RIMINI
 70:25  A006  Alain CORNET                        FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 70:30  C241  Henning LARSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 70:30  X347  Kenneth O. NIELSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 70:32  X061  Craig HILL                          US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 70:32  B025  Udo HUISKES                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 70:33  D029  Ian FLITCROFT                       US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 70:34  B213  André MARCHADOUR                    FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 70:35  H260  Ludovic LEBOUGAULT                  FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
 70:37  B165  Klaus LENKEWITZ                     DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 70:39  B029  Jens GRAVESEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 70:43  D146  Claude GUÉRIN                       FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 70:43  D084  Philippe LAUNAY                     FR         Amicale Laïque Cyclo Evron
 70:43  M221  Benjamin PILON                      FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
 70:43  D157  Régis POIRIER                       FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 70:43  D118  Francis TABURET                     FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 70:44  D220  Robert CLAIS                        FR         ACBM - Blanc Mesnil
 70:48  D033  Paul WOLF                           DE         ARA SAARLAND
 70:49  D067  Adriana FIEDLER                     DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
 70:49  D066  Raimund FIEDLER                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 70:51  X320  Didier HÉRAULT                      FR         Rand. Vallée Clain - St Georges les B.
 70:55  Y063  Yu KUWABARA                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 70:55  F110  Holger SEIDEL                       DE     VS  ARA OSTFALEN
 70:56  C106  Patrice COUREL                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 70:56  U034  Raymond SULLIVAN                    GB         POLICE SPORT UK
 70:57  C077  Luuk RIETVELT                       NL         TEAM 7-11
 70:58  T061  Mirko STANGE                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 71:00  N149  Pascal PIECH                        LU         INDIVIDUEL LUXEMBOURG
 71:00  N118  Nikolaus SCHRÖDER                   DE         ARA SAARLAND
 71:00  Y064  Jeffrey SIGMAN                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 71:02  F079  Paul VAN WERSCH                     CA     VS  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 71:03  C089  Ingvar WIKING                       SE         SUMO CYCLING CLUB
 71:04  C203  Rolland COLLIN                      FR         Ass. Cyclos Julianais
 71:04  C230  Laurent FAURIE                      FR         Cyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
 71:04  C107  Mateo RAMOS                         US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 71:05  F038  Maria Eloisa IGNACIO                CA  F  TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 71:05  D176  Volker LUGA                         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 71:05  F037  John OSWALD                         CA     TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 71:06  D223  Marc-André SURRE                    FR         Arguenon Cyclo Plancoët
 71:07  E212  Karsten BUCHER                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 71:08  X238  Jean-Pierre MOUNHO                  FR         Cyclo Sport Pantin
 71:09  X345  Thomas GILLEßEN                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 71:09  D240  Bruno HÜSSER                        CH         ARA BREISGAU
 71:11  E100  Thomas GELÉ                         FR         Cyclo Club d'Erdeven
 71:12  T163  Bongbong GALINATO                   PH         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 71:14  M146  Liubomyr VYPASNIAK                  UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 71:15  C090  Björn ADLER                         SE         PARTILLE CK
 71:16  X176  David AMADO                         PH         TEAM AGC
 71:18  B047  Neil DAVEY                          GB         STOCKHOLM CK
 71:18  A187  Jean-Baptiste THÉOU                 FR         AUDAX JAPON
 71:19  D139  Hervé BAUDON                        FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 71:19  K312  Alexandre DEBON                     FR         Stade Valériquais - St Valéry en Caux
 71:19  K311  Vincent DEBON                       FR         Stade Valériquais - St Valéry en Caux
 71:19  B110  Peter MAXE                          SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 71:20  L178  Remco NOSKE                         NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 71:20  B201  Marc PLAY                           FR         Cyclo Club de Gières
 71:20  B103  Ivan SOENARIO                       NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 71:21  E012  Fiorindo BUSELLATO                  IT         DOLOMITICS
 71:21  C085  Henrik ELIASSON                     SE         RANDONNEUR VÄST
 71:21  E198  Dominique NORMANT                   FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 71:22  E173  Gwénaël HÉMON                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 71:24  Y244  Pierric CRETEUR                     FR         Cyclo Sport Pantin
 71:24  A214  Jean DEROUET                        FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
 71:25  D169  Isabelle ESCLANGON                  FR  F      US Cyclo Berg et Coiron
 71:25  C023  Mario FOLLI                         IT         RANDONNEUR PARMA
 71:25  E068  Brian LARSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 71:25  B193  Didier MATHIS                       FR         Cyclo Club ChaVélotais
 71:25  E065  Christian SOMMER                    DE         ARA SACHSEN
 71:26  D168  Frédéric ESCLANGON                  FR         US Cyclo Berg et Coiron
 71:26  D214  Pascal LE COUEDIC                   FR         Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
 71:27  E055  Filip PASTERNAK                     PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 71:28  A125  Ari IIVONEN                         SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 71:29  D105  Jean-Pascal BELLET                  FR         CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
 71:30  E092  Roland MIGNOT                       FR         Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
 71:31  E140  Henri RAIMBAULT                     FR         Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
 71:32  A197  Will ARMITAGE                       GB         RAPHA CC
 71:33  Y146  Greg ELWELL                         GB         AUDAX UK
 71:34  Y253  Charles XIAO                        US         RAND. USA GEORGIA
 71:34  M270  Giuseppe ZUCCA                      IT         TEAM MAGHERNO BIKE
 71:35  D003  Hugo MONDINI                        IT         ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO
 71:35  Y241  James REES                          GB         PEAK AUDAX CTC
 71:35  Y144  Mark WILLIAMS                       GB         SWINDON WHEELERS
 71:36  E199  Stéphane DRON                       FR         UC Verescence - Mers les Bains
 71:36  E208  Pierrick LENART                     FR         UC Verescence - Mers les Bains
 71:36  D026  Michael OLOFSSON                    SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 71:39  E143  Albert BERTHOU                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 71:39  G033  Bob GOODISON                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 71:41  C109  Luc COPPIN                          FR         Audax Club Parisien
 71:41  T069  Benito GONZALEZ IZQUIERDO           ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 71:41  E128  Gérard PATINEC                      FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 71:41  M205  Lionel ROBIN                        FR         Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
 71:43  C219  Gaëtan BUCHARD                      FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 71:45  D109  Jean-Pierre LE GARREC               FR         Les Farfadets de Pluvigner
 71:48  E202  Laurent BOCANDÉ                     FR         Non Licencié 20
 71:48  D195  Daniel JOUVENOZ                     FR         Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
 71:48  D072  Michael MISKELLY                    GB         BRISTOL SOUTH CC
 71:48  X073  Gregory PRATT                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 71:49  C133  Nick ALLEN                          GB         SOUTH WESTERN RC
 71:49  L187  Matej FORTE                         SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 71:49  Z108  Ludger FUNKE                        DE         RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
 71:49  Z109  Inge JAKUBZIK                       DE  F      RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
 71:49  H246  Jon LUMPKIN                         US         CAROLINA TARWHEELS
 71:50  F135  Rémi GAUTIER                        FR     VS  Cyclo Club Caussadais
 71:50  C103  Giacomo GAVAZZENI                   IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 71:50  A029  Simon Luca RE                       IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 71:51  C016  Bob JOHNSON                         GB         VC 167
 71:51  C141  Anthony LE ROY                      FR         Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
 71:51  C021  Gianluigi MAGRI                     IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 71:51  M066  Athanasios VORDANOS                 GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 71:52  C104  Ryan FRANCESCONI                    US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 71:52  C168  David WILCOX                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 71:53  L250  Alan SOUSA DA SILVA                 BR         AUDAX UK
 71:55  D201  Marco Fulvio CASALI                 SM         COSMOS REP. SAN MARINO
 71:55  D049  Kevin DENNETT                       GB         FAREHAM WHS
 71:56  B052  Gilles BOUCHARD                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
 71:56  D099  Jean-Claude CLOAREC                 FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 71:56  L223  Tim DOOLE                           GB         AUDAX UK
 71:56  S227  Philippe LE MOING                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 71:58  J029  Friedrich FUSS                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 71:59  E064  Georg HAUS                          DE         ARA SAARLAND
 71:59  C144  Paul LANTUEJOUL                     FR         Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
 72:00  E220  Elena GROBBERIO                     IT  F      RANDONNEUR VERONA
 72:00  X179  Ebbe NORDLANDER                     SE         MILSLUKAREN
 72:00  B242  Hans-Joachim SÖLL                   DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 72:00  E054  Urs STALDER                         CH         RANDONNEUR VERONA
 72:01  X150  Tim ASHTON                          GB         ROYAL SUTTON CC
 72:01  X152  Martyn GALL                         GB         ROYAL SUTTON CC
 72:01  I069  Paul VOGTENHUBER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 72:02  P238  Jan NIELSEN                         DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 72:02  X326  Stuart WHITE                        GB         BEACON RCC
 72:05  C191  Pierre BARTH                        FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 72:05  E175  Daniel BOULY                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
 72:06  F198  Philippe DESCUBES                   FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 72:07  N025  Tobias FRISCHMANN                   DE         ARA SACHSEN
 72:08  N119  Michael GASCH                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 72:08  P037  Tobias JANKE                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 72:08  E089  Peter MARCO                         US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 72:09  A163  David TRYSTRAM                      FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 72:10  C017  Ray ROBINSON                        GB         AUDAX UK
 72:10  P094  Blaz ZAJC                           SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 72:11  C147  Martin BLONDEAU                     FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 72:11  Q163  Gilles THIBOULT                     FR         Cyclo Club Bignan
 72:12  X239  Armand DAVID                        FR         Andrésy Cyclo
 72:12  Y234  Jean-Raymond DEGRAVE                FR         Stade Valériquais - St Valéry en Caux
 72:12  E016  Peter HERNOLD                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 72:12  E041  Patrick MAASSEN                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 72:12  E017  Walburga WAPELHORST                 DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 72:14  Z038  Bhanu LOKUBALASURIYA                LK         SYDNEY N.S.W.
 72:14  Z074  Mudiarto WIDJAJA                    AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 72:15  P148  Peter BOGENSCHUETZ                  DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 72:16  A105  Raymond COX                         GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 72:16  R253  Claudio MARINANGELI                 IT         RANDONNEUR SIENA
 72:16  A054  Alexey VARLASHIN                    RU         VELO CLUB NEOSKIF (ROSTOV SUR LE DON)
 72:17  C138  Frederick TOMPKIN                   US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 72:18  A217  Mathieu LE CORRE                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 72:18  A060  Armen MOSESIAN                      UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
 72:18  A133  Bradford SMITH                      US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 72:19  A148  John D'ELIA                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
 72:20  F131  Tor HOVLAND                         NO     VS  TRONDHEIM VK
 72:20  C151  Philippe MARIANI                    FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 72:20  C152  Christophe PELLETIER                FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 72:21  R216  Emmanuel COMTE                      FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
 72:21  N251  Iker HERNANDEZ                      ES         AC MONTJUIC BARCELONA (BA)
 72:22  G292  Bertrand AFFRES                     FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 72:22  N039  Andries RUESINK                     NL         AC MONTJUIC BARCELONA (BA)
 72:24  Y292  Carlos CASTILLO                     CL         TORPEDO MENSAJEROS
 72:24  D233  Serge GAULTIER                      FR         Club des Amis Cyclos - Chateauroux
 72:24  A066  Steven LAVOIE                       US         NEW HAMPSHIRE CYCLING CLUB
 72:24  B151  Martin LUCAS                        GB         WILLESDEN CC
 72:25  B154  Jingzhong ZHANG                     CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
 72:26  Q202  Martine VERNAY                      FR  F      Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
 72:27  A211  Olivier DELLUC                      FR         Cyclo Club Aussonne
 72:27  A210  Vincent RIVOIRE                     FR         Cyclo Club Aussonne
 72:27  P076  Evelyn SACHSE                       DE  F      ARA OSTFALEN
 72:27  A212  Pascal SCHWARTZMAN                  FR         Cyclo Club Aussonne
 72:28  H243  Ivan KSENYUK                        UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 72:28  G150  Pavel SKRIPNICHENKO                 RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
 72:30  Y065  Alexander BERGNER                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 72:30  L134  Antonio TABARIN                     IT         MEM RACING
 72:31  B125  Wes JOHNSON                         US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 72:32  L057  Jörg KIESER                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 72:32  L328  Detlef SCHÜLER                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 72:34  I111  Ron LOWE                            GB         DEESIDE THISTLE
 72:34  R217  Dominique PETIT                     FR         Membre Individuel 83 FFCT
 72:34  D153  Pascal PRESSE                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 72:35  S054  Stefano FANTINEL                    IT         RANDONNEUR LATINA
 72:35  D115  Rachel PERDRIX                      FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 72:37  A103  Paul WHITEHEAD                      GB         HAMPSHIRE RC
 72:38  Q225  François CARPENTE                   FR         Membre Individuel 83 FFCT
 72:38  A253  David CERNETIC                      SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 72:38  D078  Wayne CROMBIE                       NZ         NEW ZEALAND
 72:38  Z006  Jean LONGTIN                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 72:38  D051  Tamala McGEE                        GB  F      REGENT'S PARK ROULEURS
 72:40  C018  Chris ASHER                         GB         DERBY MERCURY
 72:40  E130  Vincent DE LAHARPE                  FR         Andrésy Cyclo
 72:40  E102  Benoît GUERBER                      FR         Les Castors Grimpeurs Jovaciens
 72:41  D164  Jean-Yves GAVARD                    FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 72:43  D192  Christophe MOINIER                  FR         Vélo Club l'Isle d'Abeau
 72:43  D200  Christian VAUTRIN                   FR         Vélo Club l'Isle d'Abeau
 72:44  H275  Jonathan Alistair MELENDEZ          PR         INDEPENDENT PUERTO RICO
 72:45  C142  Alexander EBELL                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 72:48  Y149  Wing Lok TAM                        HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 72:52  B228  Bernard CRAS                        FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 72:52  T192  Damien HAMEL                        FR         Roue Landaise - Saint-Sauveur des Landes
 72:53  V106  Luca GECCHELE                       IT         RANDONNEUR PADOVA
 72:53  D217  Mark HAGAN                          US         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 72:53  V105  Marco LOLATO                        IT         SUPERBIKE POZZETTO
 72:53  G117  Adam PEARCE                         CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
 72:53  Y247  Benoit WIART                        FR         Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
 72:53  H207  Guido WÜRBS                         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 72:54  Y204  Gilles HEUZE                        FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 72:54  U193  Björn LENHARD                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 72:54  E066  Karsten NATTKE                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 72:55  F104  Martin FRISCH                       DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 72:55  I291  Éric LE POBER                       FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 72:55  N252  Glen McCUSKER                       GB         CLEVELAND WHEELERS
 72:56  C063  Alex McNULTY                        GB         COLVELO
 72:56  B061  Patrick MEID                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 72:58  Z015  Geert LAMMENS                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 72:58  D243  Roberto LÓPEZ BELAMENDIA            ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 72:59  C062  Mike TATE                           GB         AUDAX UK
 72:59  C061  David WOODSFORD                     GB         AUDAX UK
 73:00  K271  Christophe BÉATRIX                  FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 73:00  G049  Dimitrios KALTSAS                   GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 73:01  V116  Claude REBERT                       FR         Membre Individuel 68 FFCT
 73:02  I304  Patrice BON                         FR         Plateau Nozeroy Cyclos
 73:02  S074  Ludovic DUJARDIN                    BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 73:03  P224  Éric GUILLOT                        FR         Cyclo des Deux Forts-Salins les Bain
 73:03  G038  Felix SCHMIDT                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 73:05  C128  Arnfinn OKSAVIK                     NO         RANDONNEURS NORGE
 73:08  Y113  Ángel GARCÍA PARDOS                 ES         CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
 73:08  D126  Laurent GUIGO                       FR         St Renan Iroise Vélo
 73:09  H210  Stepan AUBRECHT                     CZ         INDEPENDENT CZECH REPUBLIC
 73:09  I323  Manel Basilio CASADÓ CANCÉR         ES         PENYA C CAMBRILS (TA)
 73:09  H211  Radovan CIZEK                       CZ         INDEPENDENT CZECH REPUBLIC
 73:09  E142  Cédrik FERRÉ                        FR         C.O. Bolbécais
 73:09  E125  Sébastien HOCDE                     FR         C.O. Bolbécais
 73:09  A129  Martin NILSSON                      SE         CK HYMER
 73:09  E126  Pierre PAUTET                       FR         C.O. Bolbécais
 73:11  D216  Guillaume LELOUP                    FR         AC Bouffémont
 73:13  B088  Phil LATIN                          GB         ST IVES CC
 73:14  B235  Patrick BONNEFOY                    FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
 73:15  Y031  Stefan DREXLER                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 73:15  X196  Nate HARTOKOLIS                     US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 73:15  Y034  Peter H. MAIER                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 73:15  X197  Jeremy SHLACHTER                    US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 73:16  E167  Hervé COUETOUX                      FR         AS Cordemaisien
 73:16  A213  Thierry REDONNET                    FR         Association des Personnels du 94 - Créteil
 73:16  E067  Stefan REUTER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 73:18  Y102  Daniël Maurice Léon DE NIJS         BE         LIERSE BCR
 73:18  I269  Shotaro HASHIMOTO                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 73:18  C004  Jan KRUSE                           FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 73:18  C015  Pertti STEDT                        FI         VANTAAN PYÖRÄILIJÄT
 73:19  Y032  Mario LÖHR                          DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 73:19  L016  Matthew WALDEN                      AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 73:20  A201  Laurent AUCOUTURIER                 FR         Cercle Cycliste Mainsat-Evaux
 73:20  A228  Leanid DYDYSHKA                     BY         SIABRY RANDONNEURS
 73:20  A100  Richard EVANS                       GB         KINGSTON WHS
 73:21  B113  Branson KIMBALL                     US         CAROLINA TARWHEELS
 73:21  A188  Dmitry PUDOV                        RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 73:22  C051  Johannes DÜSING                     DE         ARA EMSLAND
 73:22  C050  Bernd KLUS                          DE         ARA EMSLAND
 73:22  J174  Isidoro VALSECCHI                   IT         PEDALE LECCHESE
 73:23  I072  Christophe COLET                    BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 73:24  J082  Peter LUNDGREN                      SE         KUNGSBACKA CK
 73:24  A235  Felipe Alberto NÓVOA CONDE          ES         CC RIAZOR
 73:24  C126  Matteo RUFOLO                       IT         CICLISTICA SALERNITANA NICOLA ROMANO
 73:24  A233  Daniel WITZKE                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 73:25  A092  Manuel FUENTES PICO                 ES         CC RIAZOR
 73:26  A024  Paul JACKMAN                        GB         NOVA RAIDERS
 73:26  X129  Jochen KAISER                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 73:26  A099  John SHERLOCK                       GB         NOVA RAIDERS
 73:27  D098  Alain DAVOUST                       FR         Condé Vélo - Condé sur Sarthe
 73:27  D052  Gianluca GALLEGATI                  IT         AVIS
 73:28  C060  Tim PICKERSGILL                     GB         AUDAX UK
 73:28  W010  Matthias ULBRICHT                   DE     VS  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 73:29  A098  Alex FROST                          GB         AUDAX UK
 73:31  D019  Wolfgang HOFMEISTER                 DE         ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
 73:31  K111  Jeremy HONEYWILL                    GB         EXETER WHS
 73:33  B067  Claus BENNING                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 73:33  X121  André BOURSEAUX                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 73:33  B148  Koen DE CLERCQ                      BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 73:33  A145  Jarl Petter KVALSVIK                NO         RANDONNEURS NORGE
 73:34  K053  Eri ICHIKAWA                        JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 73:34  C235  Sven ILIAENS                        BE         INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
 73:34  G258  James OLIVER                        CA         AUDAX UK
 73:34  A101  Richard SANDERSON                   GB         KINROSS CYCLING CLUB
 73:34  C026  Bart VERHEIJEN                      NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 73:35  B241  Andreas BÜNKER                      DE         ARA EMSLAND
 73:35  X299  Nicolas CIBARD                      FR         Membre Individuel 85 FFCT
 73:35  R198  Nicolas GUIHAL                      FR         Union Sportive Saint Herblain
 73:36  N185  Philippe DE CRECY                   FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Pourcinois
 73:36  S261  Predrag MILOSAVLJEVIC               RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 73:37  I219  William KUMAR                       GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 73:37  L059  Hans-Udo VIETEN                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 73:38  B204  François HEURBIZE                   FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 73:38  B207  Nicolas HEURBIZE                    FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 73:38  B203  Pierre HEURBIZE                     FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 73:39  A239  Joël LAGUNA BELVER                  ES         CLUB CICLISTA ANCLAS
 73:40  D089  Jean-Paul LHERMELIN                 FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 73:40  B037  Mark SMITH                          GB         SHEFFIELD DISTRICT CTC
 73:41  E075  Ferdinando ARUFFO                   IT         RANDONNEUR VICENZA
 73:41  A084  Volker XANKE                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 73:42  D247  Pete KELSEY                         GB         AUDAX UK
 73:44  D090  Éric GRELARD                        FR         Club Saint Divy
 73:44  D119  Michel JACQ                         FR         Vélo Club du Folgoët
 73:44  D091  Franck MEUNIER                      FR         Club Saint Divy
 73:46  M272  Carlos Herlander CARDOSO DOS SANTO  PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 73:46  F077  Peter HEAL                          AU     VS  A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 73:46  H209  Nic PETRENS                         BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 73:47  C192  Paul FRÉMONT                        FR         Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
 73:47  R226  Florian STEIPER                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 73:48  A238  Jesus MARTINEZ CORTES               ES         RANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
 73:48  J003  Giancarlo POSENATO                  IT         RANDONNEUR VERONA
 73:49  B102  Mano KOK                            NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 73:49  D014  Floris SPAANDER                     NL         INDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE
 73:49  B097  Kaj VAN GEEL                        NL         INDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE
 73:50  N214  Anthony BAGOT                       FR         Cyclo Club Portet
 73:50  N213  Jean-Jacques BAGOT                  FR         Cyclo Club du Roumois - Bourgtheroulde
 73:50  D009  Thomas BIENSTEIN                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 73:50  B012  Marcel ERENDS                       NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 73:50  D012  Matthias HONISCH                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 73:51  P043  Graham FEREDAY                      GB         AUDAX UK
 73:52  T022  Werner STOCK                        DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 73:53  R062  Iain PARK                           GB         AUDAX UK
 73:54  T233  Francesc BERCIAL PELLEJA            ES         PEÑA CICLISTA PRIORAT
 73:54  U058  Hendrik RICHTER                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 73:54  X233  Mark ROBERTS                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 73:54  Y305  José Luis RUIZ LOZANO               ES         BASOLI-DERBI, CLUB (BA)
 73:54  L314  Patrick VILLARD                     FR         Cyclo Club Rumillien
 73:55  L333  Poul PILGAARD                       DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 73:56  Q110  Peter WAGNER                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 73:56  E147  Peter WENDT                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
 73:57  V044  Jöran MÄRZ                          DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 73:57  Q108  Helgo WOSNITZA                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 73:58  S228  Jean-Louis BOUYSSET                 FR         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 73:58  R223  Jean-Yves GUÉNÉ                     FR         Cyclo Club Janzé
 73:59  C197  Denis LE GALL                       FR         St Renan Iroise Vélo
 73:59  E117  François MILLIER                    FR         Membre Individuel 27 FFCT
 73:59  Y121  Gijsbertus ROOVERS                  NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. MAASTRICHT
 74:00  A033  Kazuhiro EGUCHI                     JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 74:01  K158  Luca DONÀ                           IT         AUDAX CLUB ARCO
 74:01  C084  Åsa HITTIG                          SE  F      RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 74:01  C083  Henrik HITTIG                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 74:01  I203  Olivier SELS                        BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 74:02  C068  Paolo MASSENTI                      IT         RANDONNEUR CARBONIA-IGLESIAS
 74:03  C049  Marcello D'ONOFRIO                  IT         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 74:03  C046  Johannes LYDA                       DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 74:03  A136  Antonio MUÑOZ BERNAL                ES         RANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
 74:04  C182  Christian BONTEMPS                  FR         Sport Olympique Seyssois
 74:04  U205  Andrzej GORKOWSKI                   PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 74:04  L015  Arnold PRISTERNIK                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 74:04  A090  Jose Nicolas URIBE MAYOR            ES         RANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
 74:05  L243  Ludovic ALIDRA                      FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 74:05  C072  Taisuke KATAYAMA                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 74:06  C009  Gerald OYAERT                       BE         FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
 74:06  D088  Bertrand PHELIPPAUD                 FR         US Métro Transports
 74:06  E027  Roland SAALBACH                     DE         ARA SACHSEN
 74:06  K065  Koji TAKAHASHI                      JP         RANDONNEURS MIYAGI
 74:07  Z025  Nicholas CLEATON                    GB         YACF
 74:07  B004  Holger OBST                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:07  D076  Diego RICCI                         IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 74:09  X115  Alain DARVILLE                      BE         AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
 74:09  E045  Robert WRAGGE-MORLEY                GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 74:10  Y002  Thomas LANGMAIER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 74:11  C007  Renato ARNOCO                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 74:11  Y294  Norbert BERNSMUELLER                DE         ARA SAARLAND
 74:11  A121  Florian Marius BOARNICI             RO         RANDONNEURS TRANSYLVANIA
 74:11  J151  Graham DORE                         GB         WESSEX CTC
 74:12  I270  Gerrit-Yme JANSEN                   NL         NFTU
 74:13  D149  Claude BARBÉ                        FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 74:13  E072  Daniel GÉRARD                       FR         Section Cyclo Louvigné-du-Désert
 74:13  E086  Gabriel GUERAULT                    FR         Section Cyclo Louvigné-du-Désert
 74:13  E221  Mario LOURENÇO FELGUEIRA            PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 74:14  D170  Didier SEILLER                      FR         Amicale Cyclos Clusiens
 74:15  S072  Craig AAMODT                        US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 74:16  D007  Luca VACCARI                        IT         GS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
 74:17  F193  Romain BOHINEUST                    FR         Membre Individuel 41 FFCT
 74:17  K213  Alejandro MARTINEZ DIEZ             ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 74:18  B010  Thomas HASSEBRAUCK                  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:18  A140  Mike HENLEY                         GB         MAIDENHEAD & DIST CC
 74:18  B064  Uwe KROHNE                          DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 74:19  Q116  Jordi BADIA PEREA                   ES         BIKECALAF. CAT
 74:19  I096  Juan Carlos PINEDO PEÑA             ES         GORDEXOLA. T.E.
 74:19  J194  Tatsuzo SAMEJIMA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 74:20  A030  Stefano BARLASCINI                  IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 74:20  N173  André CHAUDET                       FR         Amicale Laïque Cyclo Evron
 74:20  N167  Denis REHEL                         FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 74:20  C153  Bruno TAVELLI                       IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 74:20  X228  Catherine WACHEL                    FR  F      US Métro Transports
 74:21  T065  Martin GRÖNE                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 74:21  A131  Roman MOSPAN                        UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
 74:21  C206  Arnaud VIELLE                       FR         Club Cyclo Colmar
 74:22  S210  Dominique PELLETREAU                FR         Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
 74:22  E011  Andrea SCALCO                       IT         RANDONNEUR VICENZA
 74:23  E119  Guy BOTTET                          FR         US Métro Transports
 74:23  E091  Carlos DUARTE BARRIO                ES         US Métro Transports
 74:24  X006  Ronald KAGER                        AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 74:24  B043  Hirokazu SAKAGUCHI                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 74:25  V158  Carles ROS                          ES         RANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
 74:25  C234  Johan SMOLDERS                      BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 74:26  D013  Kazuyuki UWABO                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 74:28  B080  Fraser ELLISON                      GB         AUDAX UK
 74:28  E132  Daniel HAMON                        FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 74:28  Y191  Laurens WOLTING                     NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 74:30  N159  Derek AHERN                         GB         AUDAX UK
 74:30  R049  Michel DE MOEY                      BE         INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
 74:30  A045  Henning WULFF                       DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 74:31  G217  Thomas HAMANN                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 74:31  E191  Arron HODDER                        GB         CYCLISTS' TOURING CLUB
 74:32  B071  Armin HUBER                         DE         RV PFEIL TÜBINGEN
 74:33  T063  Uwe SCHÄDLICH                       DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 74:34  R239  Paul HAXELL                         GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 74:34  K105  Raquel JORDA LLOPIS                 ES  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 74:34  K339  José Antonio PÉREZ RISUEÑO          ES         CC YECLA
 74:35  G207  Ewoud BEIRLANT                      BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 74:37  A171  Michel BAILLEUL                     FR         US Métro Transports
 74:37  H122  Igor BEREZENKOV                     RU         VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
 74:37  P156  Laurent BRUYNOOGHE                  FR         Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
 74:37  A002  Geneviève FABUREL-DUVERNOY          FR  F      ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
 74:37  L300  Martin SPREEMANN                    DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 74:37  F119  Peter VERHEIJEN                     NL     VS  RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 74:38  C099  Frank BROCKMANN                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 74:38  C195  Maurice DONVAL                      FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 74:38  C245  Sergio PADILLA GARCIA               ES         BIKING POINT CLUB CICLISTA
 74:38  C249  Jesús PÉREZ RÍO                     ES         CC SANT BOI DE LLOBREGAT (BA)
 74:38  T062  Martin RETTBERG                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 74:38  C233  David RIBA TORRECILLAS              ES         UC TREMP
 74:38  G119  Sebastian SCHOLZ                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 74:38  C054  Michael TESCH                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 74:39  C228  Franck BAYLE                        FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 74:39  P234  Séverine COSSARD                    FR  F      Dream Team 76
 74:39  C143  Jean-Claude DEJONGHE                FR         Bois Colombes Sports
 74:39  G287  Michael Christian FREY              CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 74:39  C218  Alain GIBON                         FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 74:40  B186  Claude LE PAGE                      FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 74:41  C071  Hiroshi IZUMI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 74:41  I050  Nikolai KUMETC                      RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 74:42  Q021  Immanuel GFELLER                    CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 74:42  C036  Christian REPASKI                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 74:43  B044  Manuel FISCHER                      LU         INDIVIDUEL LUXEMBOURG
 74:44  C125  Sarah PERKINS                       GB  F      KINGSTON WHS
 74:44  K237  Didier ROY                          FR         Ass. Sport. St Junien
 74:44  V016  Roberto SETNIK                      HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 74:46  E122  Christian BERNARD                   FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 74:48  P112  Kurt EDMONDS                        GB         THAMES VELO
 74:49  A138  Simon BENNETT                       GB         AUDAX UK
 74:49  T131  Gilles BONMARTEL                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
 74:49  I233  Sergei PROSKURIN                    RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 74:49  E094  Gilles STALIN                       FR         Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
 74:50  I268  Andrea CERVI                        IT         RANDONNEUR TREVISO
 74:51  V121  Luc DUMONT SAINT PRIEST             FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 74:52  E121  Jacques FAURE                       FR         Cyclo Club Saverdunois
 74:53  C140  Li Er BAO                           CN         RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
 74:53  B045  Jan-Erik BERGGREN                   SE         CK DISTANS
 74:53  U132  Philippe COJEAN                     FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
 74:53  B015  Daniel LEVIN                        SE         CK DISTANS
 74:53  E172  Mario RAYRAY                        PH         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 74:53  K210  Jean ROBERT                         CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
 74:53  B013  Otto ROSENLUND                      SE         KOMET CLUB ROULEUR
 74:54  V097  Michael BRIDGELAND                  GB         AUDAX UK
 74:54  G251  Karel BROCKHOVEN                    BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 74:54  C169  Vito CARPENE                        IT         Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
 74:54  Y213  Philippe NAURAYE                    FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 74:54  Z043  Ole TRUMANN                         DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 74:55  B003  John ARCHIBALD                      CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
 74:55  A176  Pascal FORESTIER                    FR         Union Audax Français
 74:55  B093  Shinichiro KONDO                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 74:55  S124  Gianluca LOCATELLI                  IT         RANDONNEUR VERONA
 74:55  A150  Gregory MISICKO                     US         RIDE STUDIO CAFE BOSTON
 74:55  A064  Brad TANNER                         US         RAND. USA NEW HAMPSHIRE
 74:57  J264  Simona COLONETTI                    IT  F      TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 74:57  J046  Aris QUADRI                         IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 75:00  B211  Joël LELONG                         FR         Vélo T. Romanais Péageois
 75:01  Y269  André LEMOINE                       FR         Vélo Club Ancenien
 75:02  I253  Christophe DIAZ                     FR         A. Cyclo Florival Guebwiller
 75:03  S167  Corentin JALOUX                     FR         ATSC Adm. Financières Rhône
 75:04  Q253  Miguel ARJONA GARCIA                ES         ACD BOMBERS BARCELONA (BA)
 75:04  X306  Wolfgang RIEPL                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 75:04  X067  Harald STOCK                        AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 75:04  X307  Walter TANZER                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 75:04  X033  Alexander VONBANK                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 75:05  B155  Zhi ZHOU                            CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
 75:07  E158  Matteo OSTI                         IT         INDIVIDUEL ITALIEN
 75:08  B127  Thierry GOBINAUD                    FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 75:08  B175  Bernard LÉSENEY                     FR         SAEL - Bréhal
 75:08  C074  Peter Philip (flip) PATIJN          NL         NFTU
 75:08  A120  Henry RIJKENBERG                    NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. MAASTRICHT
 75:10  K079  Jonathan ABITBOL                    CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
 75:11  E099  Damien CIZERON                      FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 75:11  C088  Magnus EKLUND                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 75:11  E153  René FOUILLAT                       FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 75:11  E118  Marc GAGNIÈRE                       FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 75:11  E150  Marie-Claude GOUTALLIER             FR  F      Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 75:11  E151  Philippe GOUTTE                     FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 75:11  D154  Pierre-Anne HARNOIS                 FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
 75:11  E129  Daniel MAUGÉ                        FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 75:11  E139  Nicolas ROBERT                      FR         Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
 75:11  C250  Reimert SJØBLOM                     SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 75:12  I006  Dirk BRONNER                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 75:12  M044  Serge MARIST                        BE         INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
 75:12  A164  David SAN JOSE                      FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
 75:15  R227  Sascha KARCHER                      DE         ARA MITTELHESSEN
 75:16  X146  Christoph MARNER                    DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 75:16  M069  Eamon NEALON                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 75:16  D204  Thierry POUYLEAU                    FR         AFO du PDB
 75:17  U067  Mark KOWALSKI                       GB         AUDAX UK
 75:17  T124  Philippe ROY                        FR         Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
 75:18  Q032  Vincenzo ARAGONA                    IT         RANDONNEUR BOLZANO
 75:20  B096  Luc VAN SANTEN                      NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 75:23  E144  Mirko HACKL                         DE         ARA SAARLAND
 75:23  E146  Martin LANGLOTZ                     DE         ARA SAARLAND
 75:23  B184  Mindaugas URBONTAITIS               LT         LITHUANIA RANDONNEURS
 75:23  B087  David WILLIS                        GB         KINGSTON WHS
 75:24  B017  Jan Peter DEMBINSKI                 US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 75:24  L323  Hubert HODEBOURG                    FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 75:25  J027  Daniel KOCKELKORN                   DE         ARA SAARLAND
 75:25  M033  Qno LUNDKVIST                       SE         RANDONNEURS NORGE
 75:26  D134  Philippe BESNARD                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 75:26  D133  Daniel BOCHER                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 75:26  E157  Walter BOMBARDELLI                  IT         RANDONNEUR VERONA
 75:26  X359  Lukasz LAPA                         PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 75:26  B082  Mark STERLING                       GB         I-TEAM
 75:27  B192  Stéphane CADIOU                     FR         Vélo Club du Folgoët
 75:27  X055  Eric NICHOLS                        US         RAND. USA NEW HAMPSHIRE
 75:27  E032  Aleksey TRETYAKOV                   RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 75:28  G340  Rafael BÁRBARA GUTIERREZ            ES         PC DURANA
 75:28  D075  Francesco Michele PAOLON            IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 75:28  G343  Raúl VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ               ES         ASTURCONBTT
 75:28  Y166  Chenggang ZHENG                     CN         RUC BRM JIAOZUO CENTER
 75:29  K136  Paul NELSON                         GB         AUDAX UK
 75:29  N018  Nikolay ZAVARZIN                    RU         VELO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 75:30  G040  Stephan BEYER                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 75:30  A080  Brian BRIDEAU                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 75:30  A009  Frédéric PERMAN                     CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
 75:30  E084  Robert TATAR                        PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 75:31  X057  Metin UZ                            US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 75:32  A117  Alberto CAMNAGHI                    IT         PASSOLENTO ROVELLASCA
 75:32  S209  Bruno CONGAR                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 75:32  S192  Pascal LE MOUEL                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 75:32  G315  Jérôme MACHURET                     FR         Amicale Cycliste de St Gérand le Puy
 75:32  C170  Peter MORRISSEY                     US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 75:32  D085  Patrice TECHE                       FR         Amicale Cycliste de St Gérand le Puy
 75:33  C123  Richard EDWARDS                     GB         SHEFFREC CC
 75:34  G112  Makoto WAKAHOI                      JP         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
 75:35  E178  Noël DANES                          FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 75:36  E200  Stéphane BODENES                    FR         Sill Entreprises Sports - Plouvien
 75:36  E179  Joël BODÈNES                        FR         Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
 75:36  L251  Colin DONAGHY                       GB         AUDAX UK
 75:36  Z054  Craig MAYER                         GB         AUDAX UK
 75:36  L079  David SANCHEZ AGUIRREGO             ES         CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
 75:37  U167  Éric MALLET                         FR         Vélo passion
 75:38  F153  Edward BERNASKY                     US     VS  NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 75:38  A206  Serge POUILLOUX                     FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 75:39  E145  Philippe PIQUEMAL                   FR         ARA REGION KÖLN
 75:40  S048  Andy CRIBB                          GB         COMMON LANE OCCASIONALS
 75:40  D111  Olivier EVEN                        FR         Les Farfadets de Pluvigner
 75:40  H296  Christian LEBON                     FR         Diables Verts
 75:40  Z057  Jake McCREEDY-EVANS                 GB         LFGSS CC
 75:40  G235  Alberto PADOVANI                    IT         RANDONNEUR RAVENNA
 75:41  H298  Gonzague FLORIN                     FR         USC Saleux
 75:41  U125  Didier LEROUX                       FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 75:42  G221  Simon ASHBY                         GB         NORTH HAMPSHIRE RC
 75:42  X300  Xavier DEMEURE                      FR         Vélo Club Annecy
 75:43  E014  Sergey GOLUBKOV                     RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 75:43  U175  Franck HUNAULT                      FR         Cyclo Spay
 75:43  F101  Norbert PLOEGER                     DE     VS  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 75:44  U107  Daniel CADIEU                       FR         Cyclo Spay
 75:45  D248  Artur BYRSKI                        PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 75:45  G050  Ioannis TZIVIERIS                   GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 75:46  H318  Cédric PLANCHAIS                    FR         AC Belmontaise - Beaumont sur Sarthe
 75:46  A021  Olli RANTA                          FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 75:46  Q082  Claudio SAVOLDELLI                  IT         CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
 75:48  E002  Dimos BALKOURANIDIS                 GR         P.O.LARISAS
 75:48  K125  Dean CLEMENTSON                     GB         VC 167
 75:49  U060  Mario KADEN                         DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 75:49  B014  Johan TJUST                         SE         INDIVIDUEL
 75:50  H082  Mike HAGEN                          CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 75:50  S244  Stéphane LACAILLE                   FR         ASA Tinqueux
 75:51  D202  Bertrand FAVÉ                       FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 75:52  Y282  Robert LANGIN                       FR         Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
 75:52  F151  Anthony MENNONA                     US     VS  NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 75:52  G314  Jean REBY                           FR         A. Cyclo Béthisy Saint Pierre
 75:52  T126  Thierry VERZIER                     FR         Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
 75:53  U129  Ilias ESKANTAR                      GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 75:53  D236  Guillaume GUÉRIN                    FR         RANDONNEURS.BE
 75:53  B237  Peter SCHMID                        CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 75:54  Y143  Christine BUNTE                     DE  F      INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 75:54  L221  Frank MANERA                        DE         ARA BREISGAU
 75:54  D038  Tony MELLSOP                        SE         KIWI RANDONNEURS INC
 75:54  H338  Sampsa PAALANEN                     FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 75:54  S057  Ryota SAIKATSU                      JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 75:55  C070  Marco D'ALESSANDRO                  IT         CICLISTICA SALERNITANA NICOLA ROMANO
 75:55  L283  Simon EVANS                         GB         AUDAX UK
 75:57  J262  Ian HILL                            GB         CTC DERBY & BURTON
 75:57  S008  Tobias WIPPICH                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 75:59  G288  Fiona KOLBINGER                     DE  F      ARA SACHSEN
 75:59  J142  Martyn WHEELER                      GB         LEICESTER FOREST CC
 76:00  I218  Ritchie DIXON                       GB         TEAM MK
 76:00  I108  David MORRISON                      GB         WESTERLEY CC
 76:01  N182  Antoine FONTHENEAU                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
 76:01  Z018  Sascha LINDNER                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 76:01  U113  Jean-Paul MORINAIS                  FR         Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
 76:01  L148  Akira OCHIAI                        JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 76:02  X124  Steffen BÖRGER                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 76:02  S177  Jean-François PICHON                FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 76:02  X136  Christoph STEN                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 76:02  D004  Luciano STRABELLO                   IT         GS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
 76:03  H012  Matti LUPARI                        FI         YKSIVAIHDE.NET
 76:03  X310  Michael NAGEL                       DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 76:05  M039  Florian BOLLS                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 76:05  R203  Patrick GUILLEMOTO                  FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 76:05  C115  Meaghan HACKINEN                    CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND.(SASKATOON)
 76:05  C238  Matthias RAU                        DE         ARA BREISGAU
 76:06  C246  Francisco JORDAN                    ES         CC BARBASTRO
 76:06  T160  Franck LE HUIDOUX                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 76:06  C041  Karl WAZLAVEK                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 76:07  U200  Mariano BARO NIN                    ES         BTT DEL SOLSONES
 76:07  B173  Daniel DURAND                       FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
 76:07  B142  Nicolas DURAND                      FR         CC de Liffré Cyclo
 76:07  N244  Yannick LE POTTIER                  FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 76:09  Y142  Thomas BECKER                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 76:09  A110  William FINNANE                     IE         WOLFTRAP C.C
 76:09  V144  Karine GÉNEAU DE LAMARLIÈ           FR  F      Cyclo Sport Pantin
 76:10  A091  Javier MAGRO GODOY                  ES         CLUB CICLISTA VALTUEÑA
 76:11  K290  Philippe MOUILLARD                  FR         Bassens Cyclo Club
 76:11  B041  Ichiro NAGASUE                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 76:12  B040  Sandro CALCATELLI                   IT         CICLO TECH FRASCATI
 76:12  N255  Yvon CLEMENT                        CA         CANADA
 76:12  G321  Lucas MONTAGNE                      FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 76:12  B089  Carlo SCALERA                       IT         CICLO TECH FRASCATI
 76:13  Y286  Denis BABILON                       FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 76:14  R050  Niels DE FRENE                      BE         INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
 76:14  E079  Antonio SUOZZO                      IT         CICLISTICA FIORANI
 76:15  A049  Cheng-Hung CHEN                     TW         RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
 76:15  Q196  Yves ROBIN                          FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 76:16  Y050  George BENNETT                      GB         AUDAX UK
 76:16  Y135  Mark NEWTON                         AU         AUSTRALIE
 76:16  K221  Jamie SWANN                         GB         AUDAX UK
 76:17  D087  Patrick KOCET                       FR         Amicale Randonneurs Lapalisse
 76:17  E124  Frédéric LE FLOC'H                  FR         PL Bergot Cyclo
 76:17  B232  Thierry SAINT LÉGER                 FR         Cyclo Club Mendois - Mende
 76:18  K223  Andrew HILL                         GB         AUDAX UK
 76:20  I121  Michael BROWNE                      GB         EDINBURGH RC
 76:20  I122  Robert NORRIS                       GB         AUDAX UK
 76:20  S240  Gilles RAULO                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 76:20  Z002  Bart VAN DAELE                      BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 76:21  R108  André PÖSCHEL                       DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 76:22  Y160  Thomas SALINGER                     AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 76:24  B120  Keith FRASER                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 76:25  P006  Ho-Shun LIAO                        TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
 76:25  A074  Andreas SCHRÖDER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 76:26  Y296  Selmar EHMANN                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 76:26  K341  Pedro PEREIRO                       ES         ESPAGNE
 76:27  F179  Alain BALONDRADE                    FR     VS  UC Sainte Foy de Peyrolières
 76:28  D040  Todor KIRCHEV                       BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 76:29  P189  François BOSSEAU                    FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 76:29  Y207  Benjamin PALETHORPE                 GB         Cyclo Club Vertavien - Vertou
 76:30  A146  Chi-Wei HSIEH                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 76:31  E190  Olivier BRUNEL                      FR         Assas Cyclisme - Évasion
 76:31  R046  Roman DOBUSHOVSKYI                  UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 76:31  R045  Andriy FEDORCHUK                    UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 76:31  E189  Karine MALLE                        FR  F      Assas Cyclisme - Évasion
 76:32  F109  Heinrich NEUMANN                    DE     VS  ARA EMSLAND
 76:32  D060  Serhiy ROYKO                        UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 76:33  P180  Bruno BUCHMANN                      FR         Membre Individuel 62 FFCT
 76:33  A207  Jimmy VIARD                         FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 76:34  F196  Philippe COJEAN                     FR         Vélo Club Ancenien
 76:35  F175  Marguerite MUHLHAUS                 FR  F      ATSC Adm. Financières Rhône
 76:35  A237  Jacinto Luis POYATO AREVALO         ES         C.D. RANDONNEURS DEL AZAHAR
 76:36  B074  Johann BOLLEN                       DE         ARA EMSLAND
 76:36  Y155  Paolo CASAGRANDA                    IT         RANDONNEUR VERONA
 76:36  P154  Alain HUBERT                        FR         Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pré en Pail
 76:36  Y154  Andrea RIDOLFI                      IT         RANDONNEUR VERONA
 76:36  C027  Stanislav VITKOVSKIY                RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 76:37  X112  Friedrich AIGNER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 76:37  A218  Pascal REMONDEAU                    FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 76:38  C181  Didier BERNARDIN                    FR         Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
 76:38  D179  Francis DESMOULINS                  FR         ASPTT Limoges
 76:38  C008  Tiffany WINCHESTER                  CA  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 76:39  J005  Mark BEAVER                         CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
 76:39  Y307  Carlos GARCÌA CASAL                 ES         CC RIAZOR
 76:39  I214  Keith GRIFFITHS                     GB         FARNBOROUGH & CAMBERLEY
 76:39  Q221  John MILNE                          IE         CUCHULLAIN
 76:40  M197  Christian CLAEYS                    BE         Club des 100 Cols
 76:40  F183  Clément PIC                         FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 76:41  M186  Roberto BAKMAZ                      IT         RANDONNEUR NOVARA
 76:41  A086  Jan CHUDALA                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 76:41  X045  Horst SCHWANKE                      DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 76:42  N031  Dirk ERNST                          DE         ARA EMSLAND
 76:42  P046  Christopher KNOX                    IE         NORTH CHESHIRE CLARION
 76:43  E063  Wolfgang KRUEGER                    DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
 76:43  M054  Thomas KUTSCHERA                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 76:43  Q111  Steffen RUDAT                       DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 76:43  Y136  Richard THWAITES                    AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 76:44  B001  Bruno ESTREBEL                      BE         CC HAUTE SENNE
 76:44  D061  Erik GRUENWEDEL                     US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 76:44  C247  Francisco José SOLANO HERNÁNDEZ     ES         RANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
 76:44  M194  Matthias ZINGG                      CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 76:45  R109  Jörns DRESCHER                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 76:45  C025  Yutaka MORIWAKI                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 76:45  Y016  Torben SCHIERBECK                   DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 76:45  I145  Declan WARD                         IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 76:47  F169  Sylvain LAUDRIN                     FR     VS  Cyclo Club Bignan
 76:47  L075  Klaus-Dieter MEY                    DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 76:47  C056  Juan Manuel PAGÁN LANZÓN            ES         RANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
 76:48  Y158  Garry KNOX                          CA         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 76:48  Y251  Gregory ROBINSON                    US         CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
 76:48  X011  Eder Ricardo Vieira D SANTOS        BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 76:48  Y201  David WALLIS                        US         RANDONNEURS USA
 76:49  Y122  Eiko SCHUURMAN                      NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 76:50  K087  Thomas JOHNEN                       DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 76:50  G145  Manuel MIRANDA                      PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 76:50  Q041  Pavel RYBAK                         RU         REACTION EN CHAINE (OMSK)
 76:51  I076  Filip FIEREMANS                     BE         CT 'T KROONTJE DENDERBELLE
 76:51  I077  Thomas FIEREMANS                    BE         CT 'T KROONTJE DENDERBELLE
 76:51  Q168  Gérard LACOUQUE                     FR         Amicale Cyclisme de Château Landon
 76:52  M167  Steven ABRAHAM                      GB         NORTH BUCKS RC
 76:52  Y223  Marcel LE BIHAN                     FR         La Symphorienne Treillières
 76:52  X072  Graeme POILE                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 76:52  K296  Miguel SIMOES                       PT         INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
 76:52  H015  John WILTON                         GB         LEICESTER FOREST CC
 76:53  L262  Jaime NAVARRO VITALLA               ES         CC OSCENSE OSCA
 76:53  D138  Denis RECAZENS                      FR         AS Mignaloux-Beauvoir Cyclo
 76:53  C167  Laurent RICHARD                     FR         Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de Cé
 76:54  Z013  Luis BERNHARDT                      CA         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 76:54  D172  Pierre OZIMEK                       FR         Union Sportive Palunaise
 76:54  K092  Roland ZIMMERT                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 76:55  C158  Michael BÖGE                        CH         MARE E MONTI
 76:55  H155  Christopher GRAHAM                  US         RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
 76:55  C157  Charlotte HEER                      CH  F      MARE E MONTI
 76:56  K328  Sebastian HERRMANN                  DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 76:57  L268  Nicolas GRAPPIN                     FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 76:57  X284  Philippe GUILLOT                    FR         Audax Club Parisien
 76:57  B036  Julian HUMPHREY                     GB         AUDAX UK
 76:57  X327  Philippe JULLIEN                    FR         Audax Club Parisien
 76:57  B022  Piotr YUDZITSKI                     BY         VELOSLONIM RANDONNEURS
 76:58  X095  Richard ETCHES                      GB         TORBAY CTC
 76:58  D188  Loïc HERVÉ                          FR         Entente Cyclo Trégueusienne
 76:58  D187  Jean-Yves THOMAS                    FR         Entente Cyclo Trégueusienne
 77:00  A130  Wichkarn CHOTIKUT                   TH         CHUMPHON CYCLING GROUP
 77:00  K089  Markus HERZ                         DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 77:00  G252  Frank STEENPUT                      BE         LIERSE BCR
 77:01  E205  Patrick DUMAS                       FR         Espace Créatif Taizé-Aizié
 77:01  E204  Bruno PAYEN                         FR         Cyclotouristes Poitevins
 77:02  J021  Plamen PANTALEEV                    BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 77:03  S232  Yves BOUCHET                        FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 77:03  Q149  Bruno CRUSSON                       FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 77:04  I295  Franck BANCEL                       FR         Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
 77:04  H222  Emmanouil MEGALOOIKONOMOU           GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 77:04  B135  Alain SAVEY                         FR         ATSC Adm. Financières Rhône
 77:05  K145  Chris BLOOMER                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 77:05  L052  Thomas RICHTER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 77:05  B124  Per Olof SJÖGREN                    SE         HISINGENS CK
 77:05  W017  Jean-Luc VERGNEAU                   FR     VS  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 77:06  N107  Frank DEBUSSCHERE                   BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 77:06  H213  Matthew HARDING                     GB         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 77:06  J229  Alexandre KAZANTZI                  BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 77:07  F155  Michel JEAN                         FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 77:07  D131  Farid MAOUCHI                       FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 77:08  E097  Michel LEBOISSETIER                 FR         Section Cyclo Louvigné-du-Désert
 77:09  L241  Annette KAMM                        US  F      ASHEVILLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 77:09  M051  Holger LERCH                        DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 77:09  X234  Jean-François PLECHAT               FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 77:10  C102  Anisa AUBIN                         CA  F      READING CC
 77:10  P077  Gerd BALZUWEIT                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 77:10  A242  Jose BORRÁS ARCO                    ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 77:10  A093  Jose GARCÍA CEREZO                  ES         C. JUMILLA MTB
 77:10  A094  Valentin GARCIA MOTA                ES         CLUB MARATON GUADALAJARA
 77:10  A234  Jose Ramon MARIN FERNANDEZ          ES         RANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
 77:10  G223  Antonia NETHERTON                   GB  F      AUDAX UK
 77:10  A154  Richard PONS CHILLIDA               ES         CLUB CICLISTA HIDROPRESION 24H
 77:11  M172  Aleksandr KAZEEV                    RU         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS DU POMORIE (SEVERODVINSK)
 77:12  F177  Philippe BUREL                      FR     VS  Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 77:12  J095  Michael CHALFANT                    US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 77:13  D024  Giuseppe COLAIEMMA                  IT         RANDONNEUR BARI
 77:13  N215  Jacques DELAFOSSE                   FR         Vélo-VTT Club de St-Mathieu de Tréviers
 77:13  K029  Henryk JAWOREK                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 77:13  I148  Alberto LONGOBARDI                  IT         VELOCE CLUB BORGO
 77:13  N221  Alejandro SANTOS VARELA             ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 77:14  X174  Xander HENSING                      NL         RWV DE SPARTAAN
 77:14  Y256  Pierre MATTHIEU                     FR         La Roue d'Or Guisarde - Guise
 77:14  D062  John MORRIS                         US         CAROLINA TARWHEELS
 77:14  Y013  Josef SCHÄFERMEIER                  DE         ARA SAARLAND
 77:15  L232  Mikhail BABICH                      KZ         RANDONNEURS SARYARQA
 77:15  X108  Cheryl BECKER                       US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 77:15  G345  Miodrag IVANOVIC                    RS         P.A.S.THESSALONIKIS
 77:15  M043  James JINKS                         GB         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 77:15  X063  Douglas McLERRAN                    US         RAND. USA ILLINOIS
 77:15  H206  Thomas SCHOCKENHOFF                 DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 77:16  Y015  Winfried GRUNWALD                   DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 77:17  D166  Jean-Robert ABILY                   FR         St Renan Iroise Vélo
 77:17  K078  Tobias WHITFIELD                    CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 77:17  B218  Guoguang XIAO                       CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
 77:18  X088  Claus Hviid CHRISTENSEN             DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 77:18  Z173  Christian MERLIER                   FR         ASPTT Dieppe
 77:18  P236  Robert PÉREZ                        FR         Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Guénolé
 77:19  A115  Giorgio BOZZA                       IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 77:19  Z005  Robert KASSEL                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 77:19  Z049  Hannes KLESSINGER                   DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 77:19  J006  Micheline McWHIRTER                 CA  F      RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
 77:19  E183  Antoine MONTAGNER                   FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 77:19  Z111  Christian SAILER                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 77:19  Z045  Thomas STEFFL                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 77:19  X337  Harry VANHEUCKELOM                  BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 77:20  E037  Marc-Antoine ROBIN                  CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 77:21  M132  Aleksei ILIN                        RU         VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
 77:21  N205  Marie LE BLEIS                      FR  F      Les Mailhouns - Anglet
 77:21  E074  Joël LE GUEVEL                      FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 77:21  N237  Hilario SALMISTRARO                 FR         ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
 77:22  J204  Viktor BOZHENKO                     RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
 77:22  B073  Andreas KEIL                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 77:22  Z010  Mark RILEY                          AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 77:22  Y024  Daisuke SUGATA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 77:23  A252  Tanja KAVCIC                        SI  F      RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 77:23  I303  Michal KRAMARCZYK                   PL         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 77:24  A114  Alessandro MIAN                     IT         RANDONNEUR UDINE
 77:24  U130  Olivier POULENARD                   FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 77:24  T032  Douglas THOMSON                     GB         AUDAX UK
 77:25  E043  José Carlos CRUZ MONTERRUBIO        ES         BIELA, C.C.
 77:25  E161  Stéphane DANG                       FR         Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
 77:25  H261  Francis GAUDEL                      FR         Cyclo Rand. Bassin US Andernos
 77:26  I315  Thomas ALT                          DE         ARA BREISGAU
 77:26  I209  Thomas DELZER                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 77:26  X354  Jean-Marc HÉLUIN                    FR         ITALIE
 77:26  Y009  Jean-François KLENTZI               FR         TTCT
 77:26  S112  Nicholas RUNTSCH                    US         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 77:26  N188  Hervé SAINT                         FR         Cyclo Aérospatiale Méaulte
 77:26  S137  Patrick SULLIVAN                    US         CROWN CITY CYCLISTS
 77:27  A191  Heiner SPANNUTH                     DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 77:27  Z092  Jean-Michel VERMEIRE                FR         Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
 77:28  J287  Bruce FRITZ                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 77:28  C033  Dmitry KIMBER                       RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 77:28  I119  Wayne LLOYD                         GB         WESTON WHS
 77:29  W014  Philippe PERLY                      FR     VS  Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 77:29  E026  Stefan VAN GIJSEL                   BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 77:30  U089  Paul JOHNSON                        GB         WESSEX CTC
 77:30  Y190  Arnauld LEROY                       FR         Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
 77:30  Y192  Pierre-Alexandre MARCHAND           FR         Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
 77:30  B245  Miguel RAMÓN CORED                  ES         PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
 77:31  L177  Jack Peter DEKKER                   NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 77:32  J157  Graeme WALSH                        GB         SCOTTISH BORDERS RANDONNEUR
 77:33  I279  Kastytis BANYS                      LT         LITHUANIA RANDONNEURS
 77:33  R014  Alin GUGU                           RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 77:33  J024  Frank SCHUMANN                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 77:33  R257  Cristian SPÎNU                      RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 77:33  R041  Alexandru TOMA                      RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 77:34  Z141  Stéphane GIBON                      FR         CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
 77:34  A051  Marius SOCACI                       RO         INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
 77:36  J139  Chris APPERLEY                      GB         RIPCOR
 77:36  A048  Yuzo YOSHIZUMI                      JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 77:37  Z133  Andreas STIEGLITZ                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 77:39  C232  Arne GÖBBELS                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 77:40  M032  Jörg HABERLAH                       DE         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 77:40  E050  Carl LIND                           US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 77:40  D145  Patrick ZANNIER                     FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 77:41  Z211  Max GRUB                            CH         INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
 77:41  M058  Jason HEMINGWAY                     GB         CONDOR RC
 77:41  Z210  Kurt HERREN                         CH         INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
 77:41  D190  Luc VAUCHIER                        FR         Membre Individuel 70 FFCT
 77:41  Z209  Bruno WYSS                          CH         INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
 77:42  Y045  Henri DIECKMANN                     DE         ARA OSTFALEN
 77:42  H320  Martin DUGRÉ                        CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
 77:42  Y259  Antoine GENDRON                     FR         Cyclo du Bout du Lac - Doussard
 77:42  R260  Dmitry KULINENKOV                   RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
 77:43  D130  Raymond BITCHE                      FR         Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
 77:43  F201  Jean-Baptiste CATTE                 FR         Vélo Club Neuilly-sur-Seine
 77:43  Z064  Vadim MALAKHOVSKIY                  RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 77:44  C127  Tor Wilhelm HAVÅG                   NO         RANDONNEURS NORGE
 77:45  G325  Hervé BORRUEL                       FR         Audax Club Parisien
 77:45  J040  James LAWRENCE                      GB         SAN FAIRY ANN CC
 77:46  X034  Esther BUCHER                       CH  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 77:46  X035  Günther FRIEDL                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 77:46  I317  Cornelius KAEMMERLING               DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 77:47  X007  Harald FRIESENECKER                 AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 77:47  J071  Wessel GOOSSENS                     NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 77:48  C058  Paul DYTHAM                         GB         WESSEX RC
 77:48  G188  Deacon Matthew LEVY                 US         QUAD CITY RANDONNEURS
 77:48  H303  Frédéric MARSALEIX                  FR         Membre Individuel 31 FFCT
 77:48  Z114  Kevin SMITH                         GB         NOTTINGHAM CLARION
 77:49  A079  Svetoslav ANDREEV                   BG         ODESOS VARNA
 77:49  A078  Daniel DONEV                        BG         ODESOS VARNA
 77:49  X140  Scott LOVEGREEN                     AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 77:49  P153  Gérard MOIROUD                      FR         Cyclo Avenières Morestel
 77:49  E137  Gérald RAZIER                       FR         Assas Cyclisme - Évasion
 77:49  K122  Paul WORTHINGTON                    GB         AUDAX UK
 77:50  J108  Fernando Yuiti CAVAMURA             BR         AUDAX ABC RANDONNEURS
 77:50  E013  Marco CORSO                         IT         PANTALITHOS
 77:50  D100  Thierry GENEVÉE                     FR         Union Sportive Lécoussoise
 77:50  C079  Mikhail KAMENTSEV                   RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 77:51  E123  François BUREL                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 77:51  D110  Didier CERISIER                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 77:51  A124  Georgy SOLODOVNIKOV                 RU         VELO CLUB NEOSKIF (ROSTOV SUR LE DON)
 77:52  E003  Gennadii BONDARENKO                 RU         VELO PERM
 77:53  J258  Peter RUYMAEKERS                    BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 77:55  R228  Rory STUART                         GB         TANDEM CLUB
 77:56  I120  Patrick DOUGLAS                     GB         LEEDS MERCURY CC
 77:57  U123  Florian ABRIBAT                     FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 77:57  K121  Owen KOSLOW                         GB         AUDAX CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
 77:58  G116  Olivier CATY                        CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
 77:58  B222  Daniel FISHER                       GB         WEST PENNINE RC
 77:59  H286  Gilbert LE CORRE                    FR         Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
 77:59  X051  Barry PUTTERS                       NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 78:00  B026  Jan KUKLINSKI                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 78:00  X167  Andrea POLO                         IT         AUDAX CLUB ARCO
 78:01  G184  Wei SUN                             US         SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
 78:02  E024  Frederick BLASDEL                   US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 78:02  Z083  Robert GRAY                         GB         LEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND CTC
 78:02  G115  Nicholas MANDOKI                    AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 78:03  S041  Clemens BEYER                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 78:03  D181  Éric LAPUYADE                       FR         Assas Cyclisme - Évasion
 78:03  D182  Masha VLADIMIROVA                   FR  F      Assas Cyclisme - Évasion
 78:04  P211  Jean-Claude BERTELLI                FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 78:04  P215  Joël GAUZIN                         FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 78:04  Y092  Vivian MIGNOT                       FR         Audax Club Parisien
 78:04  P210  Georges NONORGUES                   FR         Cyclo Club Caussadais
 78:05  R206  André LE MOIGNE                     FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 78:05  R190  Armel MAHIEU                        FR         VTT au Pays de Vitré
 78:05  Q105  Michel VERHAEGEN                    BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 78:06  S246  Frédéric COLLIGNON                  FR         Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
 78:06  A227  Lúcio MARTINS DE CAMARG             BR         AUDAX ABC RANDONNEURS
 78:06  Y085  Michael METCALFE                    GB         VC 167
 78:06  P038  Hein OSENBERG                       DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 78:07  B178  Levente ALPÁR                       HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 78:07  X268  Stéphane CARPENTIER                 FR         VTT Club du Rouvray
 78:07  K096  Achim EHMCKE                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 78:07  X321  Christian-Jacques THOMAS            FR         Amicale Cyclo Brusvily
 78:07  B007  Kornél TIHANICS                     HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 78:07  K086  Torsten ZEYNS                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 78:08  X241  Hervé BRANGIER                      FR         Club Omnisports de Bois d'Arcy
 78:08  B233  Denis CASTARÈDE                     FR         Cyclo Club Marvejolais
 78:08  Y133  Horst WALLNER                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 78:08  Y224  Michaël ZAKRZEWSKI                  FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
 78:09  C032  Alexei SERGEEV                      RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 78:09  X076  Francis VANMARSENILLE               BE         RC RANDO-CYCLO BELGIUM
 78:10  Q248  Werner ETTENHOFER                   DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 78:10  H224  George HANNA                        GB         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 78:10  U063  Jens Jacob WAHLERS NIELSEN          DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 78:11  E120  Thierry ROBERT                      FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 78:11  N104  Werner SCHMIDT                      ZA         CAPE MULTISPORT CLUB
 78:12  X346  Kjeld HANSEN                        DK         ARD MIDTJYLLAND
 78:12  Z223  Luka LAKIC                          RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 78:12  C180  Gaston ROSSÉ                        FR         AS Euroclear
 78:12  G222  Andy YATES                          GB         AC HACKNEY
 78:13  H226  Sergio BARCELLA                     IT         ITALIA
 78:13  F136  Yvon LE COARER                      FR     VS  Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 78:13  I139  Nektarios LIVANOS                   GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 78:13  Y243  Francis TOUZEAU                     FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 78:14  Z088  Jean-François BELLUGUE              FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 78:14  K117  Robert FARGO                        US         RAPHA CC
 78:14  A104  Alan PARKINSON                      GB         SOUTH WESTERN RC
 78:15  J293  Alain CUEFF                         FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 78:15  Z103  Martin DRUMMOND                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 78:15  E057  Anton TALIN                         RU         INDIVIDUEL RUSSIE
 78:15  G042  Martin TICHY                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 78:15  E056  Ivan VOLOKITIN                      RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 78:16  J175  Alessandro GRISOTTO                 IT         SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
 78:16  M037  Francis LIM                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 78:16  M160  Raoul WYMANN                        CH         INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
 78:17  P221  Michel LAVILLAUROY                  FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 78:18  A225  Taro ANZAI                          JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS GUNMA
 78:18  Y308  Simon GRAY                          GB         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 78:18  Z020  Christian JARMULEWSKI               DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 78:18  Y117  David SLOAN                         GB         BALLYMENA C.C
 78:19  Y216  Raphaël COUET                       FR         Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
 78:19  M153  Jonas NYGARD                        US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 78:19  X091  Brian TOFTELUND                     DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 78:19  A038  Tiago VARELLA-CID                   GB         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 78:19  X090  Hans Jørgen VILLUMSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 78:20  D006  Andrea BIONDANI                     IT         GS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
 78:21  X276  Jean-Noël BOULIDARD                 FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 78:21  X248  Lionel DELAHAIE                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 78:21  X235  Nicolas MALVEILLE                   FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 78:21  K239  Bruno MATHIEU                       FR         Stade Vernolien Cyclo
 78:22  X308  Claude SIMON                        BE         BELGIQUE
 78:23  H219  Anne YOUNG                          GB  F      VC 167
 78:24  K241  Mickaël BOUCHER                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 78:24  Q030  Paolo BRAICO                        IT         BDC FORUM
 78:24  P074  Fabio COPPI                         IT         ITALIA
 78:24  C045  Frank DELLANNA                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 78:24  C044  Leandro DELLANNA                    DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 78:24  Q078  Stefano NOTARNICOLA                 IT         BDC FORUM
 78:24  F012  Laurent PANNETIER                   FR     TH  Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
 78:24  F011  Michel PANNETIER                    FR     TH  Vern-sur-Seiche Cyclo
 78:25  G205  Carol BELL                          US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 78:25  Y010  Benjamin CHOGNOT                    FR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 78:25  P119  Roberto ENRICO                      IT         RANDONNEUR CUNEO
 78:26  J138  Thomas DEAKINS                      GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 78:26  E071  Michel DECOMBE                      FR         Avenir Cyclo Roncyais
 78:29  Y171  Shoujie DUAN                        CN         RUC BRM JIAOZUO CENTER
 78:29  X361  Danilo FRLEZ                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 78:29  Q058  Juha SIMILÄ                         FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 78:29  Y058  Stefan TORSTENSSON                  SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 78:30  Y246  Pierre MOURET                       FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
 78:31  E184  Philippe MERLIN                     FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 78:32  D165  Paul BEGOC                          FR         ES Locmaria-Plouzané
 78:32  D167  Bruno QUEDEC                        FR         ES Locmaria-Plouzané
 78:33  Y233  Matthew DAWE                        CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 78:33  E148  Stefan JAKS                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 78:33  H305  Philippe VERRONNEAU                 FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 78:33  K124  Graham WARNE                        GB         PENGE CC
 78:33  Y229  Marie-Madeleine WARYN               FR  F      Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
 78:34  J302  Hervé CASTAGNET                     FR         Union Cyclo de l'Adour - Dax
 78:35  X107  Anson MOORE                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 78:35  X111  Roy ROSS                            US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 78:36  R107  Stefan FEILEN                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 78:36  X188  Robert HAWKS                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 78:36  J305  René SALLATO                        FR         Union Cyclo de l'Adour - Dax
 78:36  C067  Gino ZEZZE                          IT         CICLISTICA SANNITA
 78:37  X285  Yvan POIROT                         FR         Membre Individuel 30 FFCT
 78:37  C065  Marco VOLI                          IT         CICLI SERINO SPORT
 78:38  L320  Ludovic BRACQ                       FR         Vélo Club Sébastiennais
 78:38  J162  Jason SMITH                         GB         AUDAX CLUB PORTSMOUTH
 78:39  J307  Laurent DESCLAUX                    FR         Saint-Paul Sports Cyclisme
 78:39  J306  Régis LE COCGUEN                    FR         Union Cyclo de l'Adour - Dax
 78:39  E028  José María LORENTE CLEMENTE         ES         BIELA, C.C.
 78:39  J254  Liam MITCHELL                       GB         AUDAX UK
 78:39  D092  Jean-Baptiste MOIZAN                FR         Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
 78:39  R241  Jean-Pierre ROISSARD                FR         Membre Individuel 73 FFCT
 78:40  Y180  Christopher ASHFORD                 GB         BEACON RCC
 78:40  B038  Emmanouil CARABASSIS                GR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
 78:40  E213  Fernando CEBEY LÓPEZ                ES         BIELA, C.C.
 78:40  P121  Matteo GRIONI                       IT         UISP MILANO
 78:40  P122  Mattia PEGURRI                      IT         RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
 78:40  A159  Simon PROVEN                        GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 78:40  Y087  Phil RICHARDS                       GB         BEACON RCC
 78:40  K077  Patrick VLIEBER                     BE         INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
 78:40  Y114  John WILLIAMS                       GB         BEACON RCC
 78:41  X274  Alvaro GALINDO ZAMARRO              ES         AD KM 69
 78:41  L066  Michael THOMSON                     CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 78:42  D030  Esteban NAVARRO                     FR         Audax Narbonnais
 78:42  G250  Ian SINGER                          US         SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 78:42  Y104  Jochen WEBER                        DE         AUDAX SUISSE
 78:43  E081  Andrea FALOMO                       IT         RANDONNEUR VENEZIA
 78:43  R038  Gabriel GAL                         RO         BICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
 78:43  X240  Olivier PÉTILLON                    FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 78:44  N224  Julien AUBERT                       FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 78:44  E154  Malcolm BORG                        GB         WEST SUFFOLK WHS
 78:44  G007  Lieven EGGERMONT                    BE         WTC STALEN PAARD
 78:44  G120  Charalampos ELEFTHERIOU             GR         P.O. KARDITSAS
 78:44  Y008  Fabricio GUARINI                    BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 78:44  Z165  Patrick ROSSIGNOL                   FR         Château-d'Olonne Cyclotourisme
 78:45  E169  Daniel BOUSSEAU                     FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
 78:45  L054  Christoph HEITE                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 78:46  K224  Tony GIRN                           GB         DERBY MERCURY
 78:46  B079  Mark HUDSON                         GB         PEAK AUDAX CTC
 78:46  H126  Aleksei KONEV                       RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 78:46  G149  Aleksandr KOPOSOV                   RU         VELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRAD)
 78:46  B035  William LINFORD                     GB         AUDAX UK
 78:48  Y312  Jurij KER_AN                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 78:48  D135  Clément LIMOUZY                     FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 78:48  M263  Dieter SCHAEFER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 78:48  M164  Peter VÖLKL                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 78:49  C162  Marc GIRARD                         FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 78:49  N052  Douglas KIRKHAM                     GB         MUSSELBURGH RCC
 78:49  U103  Dominique LEFEBVRE                  FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 78:49  A246  Balázs POÓR                         HU         INDIVIDUEL HONGRIE
 78:50  M154  Gabrielle ANDERSEN-FRIEDLY          US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 78:50  I107  Brian GILLIVER                      GB         KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 78:50  A223  Zoltán SOMOGYI                      HU         INDIVIDUEL HONGRIE
 78:50  Y225  Bruno VARINI                        FR         AS Carnoux Cyclo
 78:51  C205  Ambroise JAMET                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 78:51  C202  Walter JEZEQUEL                     FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 78:51  C229  Robert LE BRAS                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 78:51  C200  Pascal PENNEC                       FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 78:51  C187  Didier TEIGNER                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
 78:51  E036  Gerd WOHLFROMM                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 78:52  C082  Vladimir SEMENOV                    RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 78:53  Z073  Stefan EFERDINGER                   AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 78:53  D008  Adam WHITE                          AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 78:54  X212  Rupert SCHMIDT                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 78:55  B011  Per Thue HANSEN                     DK         ARD SJAELLAND - HOVEDSTADEN
 78:56  H266  Hervé LESTIC                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre
 78:57  R066  Ioannis BIRAKOS                     GR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
 78:57  X186  Mike KEHLER                         US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 78:58  S088  Anton BRUCKLACHNER                  DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 78:58  I023  Francesca GIAMMARINARO              IT  F      RANDONNEUR BOLOGNA
 78:58  I022  Gaspare GODINO                      IT         RANDONNEUR BOLOGNA
 78:58  A123  Andrey POPOV                        RU         VELO CLUB NEOSKIF (ROSTOV SUR LE DON)
 78:58  L069  Juern SANDERS                       DE         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 78:58  N246  Pascal SARIAN                       FR         Membre Individuel 84 FFCT
 78:59  Y056  Pedro Sinoes COSTA ALVES            PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 78:59  D152  Vincent DENNEFELD                   FR         Cyclo Club Epfig
 78:59  Y159  Eugene QUASS                        ZA         AURASAN WC
 79:00  C029  Natalia VALERIANOVA                 RU  F      VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 79:01  P111  Oliver ACLAND                       GB         AUDAX UK
 79:01  P110  Nehal LAVEY-KHAN                    GB         AUDAX UK
 79:01  B104  Ola LINDGREN                        SE         CK DISTANS
 79:02  Z036  Leif BJELLAND                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 79:02  Y041  Heiko FRÖHLICH                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 79:02  X264  Matej MAJNIK                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 79:03  B023  Leanid BUKHAVETS                    BY         SIABRY RANDONNEURS
 79:03  E186  Philippe DUQUELLENEC                FR         Team Mégrit
 79:03  K306  Olivier MARION                      FR         Am. Cyclo d'Ille-et-Rance - Tinténiac
 79:04  P031  Gerhard ANDRES                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 79:04  A196  Andy CORLESS                        GB         BURNLEY SPORTIV
 79:04  A208  Éric-Emmanuel GRISON                FR         US Crestoise
 79:04  Z194  Bernard PIGNOL                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
 79:04  H306  Stéphane ROBERT                     FR         ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
 79:05  E111  Thierry DESMOULINS                  FR         AS Brévannes
 79:05  Q232  Alain QUIDU                         FR         Bubry Cyclo
 79:06  N053  Simon BRIGHTWELL                    GB         AUDAX UK
 79:06  X271  Stéphane CARPENTIER                 FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
 79:06  L182  Christiaan DE ROO                   NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 79:06  B031  Benny Steen PEDERSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 79:06  S258  Gethyn REES                         GB         CLUB CICLISTA CASSÀ
 79:07  Q229  Didier LE GOFF                      FR         Bubry Cyclo
 79:07  X127  Michael LYNCH                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 79:08  Q230  Jean-René ANIZAN                    FR         Bubry Cyclo
 79:10  Z139  Anton BLACKIE                       GB         RAPHA CC
 79:10  G177  Mykhailo KIRIUSHKIN                 UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
 79:11  J034  Joaquin BARRADAS BONITO             ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 79:11  J022  Leo Vicente LORENZINI               BR         TEUTÔNIA CICLISMO
 79:12  X114  Hayden FENN                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 79:13  C130  Aleksandr ANDREEV                   RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 79:13  D140  Jean-Michel DUZAC                   FR         Les Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
 79:13  D144  Christian NAVA                      FR         Sté. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
 79:13  K342  Jonathan STAINTON-ELLIS             GB         HANTSPOL CC
 79:14  T053  Christopher CALIMANO                US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 79:14  H067  Rosanna IDINI                       IT  F      US BORMIESE
 79:15  X080  Claire CASPERS                      BE  F      BELGIQUE
 79:15  X187  Brian KOSS                          US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 79:15  X079  Bart MOEYERSONS                     BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 79:15  D226  François PODESTA                    FR         Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
 79:16  C223  Tristan BESCOND                     FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
 79:16  X360  José SILVA FERREIRA                 PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 79:17  X002  Olivier CHABIRAND                   FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 79:17  A028  Arun Kumarasamy KAMALAKANNAN        IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
 79:17  X281  James McKENZIE                      GB         ASHWELL CYCLE CLUB
 79:17  Z160  Travis MITCHELL                     US         GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 79:17  X316  Frédéric VIAUD                      FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 79:18  Y263  Loïc CHAUVIN                        FR         Vélo Club Saint Palaisien
 79:18  X287  Krzysztof MILOSZ                    PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 79:19  A147  Dmitry KABRELYAN                    CA         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
 79:19  H170  Pavel KLINOV                        RU         ARA SAARLAND
 79:19  Y285  Frédéric MAHEUX                     FR         Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
 79:20  Z055  Christopher BREED                   GB         AC HACKNEY
 79:20  F017  Matthieu CHOLLET                    FR         Membre Individuel 82 FFCT
 79:20  X009  Guido GADOMSKY                      DE         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 79:20  L186  Anders LINDER                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 79:20  I115  James METCALFE                      GB         AUDAX UK
 79:20  X038  Gary PEAKALL                        AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 79:22  J140  Peter ARNOLD                        GB         AUDAX UK
 79:22  G001  Helmut GFRERER                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 79:22  K218  Nicholas HATCHARD                   GB         GS HENLEY
 79:22  K219  Joe LEWIS                           GB         AUDAX UK
 79:22  Y265  Ludovic SOUFFLET                    FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 79:23  Y020  Richard BARNETT                     GB         VC 167
 79:23  B136  Franck DELATTRE                     FR         ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
 79:23  A222  Jason DING                          TW         NEVER GIVE UP TW R.O.C.
 79:23  Y006  Michael FISHER                      GB         VC 167
 79:23  G159  Bengt SANDBORGH                     SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 79:23  G098  Katsunori TAKAOKA                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 79:24  G045  Antti PIETILÄ                       FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 79:25  X270  Thorsten SCHRAMM                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 79:26  S235  Jon FAIRCLOUGH                      GB         WOKING CC
 79:26  J008  Jason HAM                           US         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 79:26  C119  Andreas HORSCHT                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 79:26  Y302  Lars Christian KJÆR                 DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 79:26  G127  Shinichi MURAKAMI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 79:26  J197  Michael NOONAN                      US         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 79:26  A096  Pompo STENBERG                      FI         KAUPIN KANUUNAT
 79:26  X156  Alex TURNER                         GB         SD RACING
 79:27  C038  Sven RIEDEL                         DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 79:28  R178  Jakob KLUGE                         DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 79:28  G165  Nobutaka KUZE                       JP         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
 79:28  G085  Franco MAZZUCCHELLI                 IT         US BORMIESE
 79:28  G052  Theodosios PAPANTONIS               GR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
 79:29  K286  Kyungsung KIM                       KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 79:29  K281  Adrian LAI                          GB         INDEPENDENT UK
 79:29  N210  Bernard LOISEL                      FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
 79:29  U073  Tommaso MAGGIORELLI                 IT         CIAMPINO 2R
 79:30  E115  Daniel MAROS                        FR         Amicale Cyclotourisme de Ploumagoar
 79:30  X160  Vilas SILVERTON                     GB         SRI CHINMOY CYCLING TEAM
 79:31  Z166  Gilles ESSELIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Kingersheim
 79:31  Y206  Florence GUÉGAN                     FR  F      Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 79:31  Y209  David JEZEQUEL                      FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 79:31  N132  Viktoras MALISHAUSKAS               LV         VELO +
 79:31  Y205  Philippe VAILLANT                   FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 79:32  P230  Paul LÉVÊQUE                        FR         Cyclo Club d'Orval
 79:32  Y281  Thomas ROWNTREE                     GB         Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
 79:32  Y116  Phil THOMAS                         GB         AUDAX UK
 79:33  C100  Johannes BERGLER                    DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 79:33  R150  Rainer GABRIEL                      CH         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
 79:34  E082  Seiya AOI                           JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 79:34  C020  Domenico LOMBARDI                   IT         RANDONNEUR BENEVENTO
 79:35  Y043  Falko BEHR                          DE         ARA SACHSEN
 79:35  G334  Roberto DIAS DE AVELLAR JUNI        BR         AUDAX ABC RANDONNEURS
 79:35  Y260  Patrick MOINDRAULT                  FR         Membre Individuel 93 FFCT
 79:35  Y042  Sebastian OTT                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
 79:35  Y237  Stephan RAACK                       DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 79:36  Z176  Alexis BONNEAU                      FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 79:36  Z168  Laurent CUZIN                       FR         Club Sportif Art. Ruelle
 79:36  Z152  Johan MOBERG                        SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 79:36  F180  Bertrand ROUSSEAU                   FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 79:37  D219  Olivier BERCKER                     FR         ACBM - Blanc Mesnil
 79:37  X204  Tim JACOBS                          BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 79:37  X206  Kenneth JERVIS                      BE         BELGIQUE
 79:37  F137  Thomas JORDANO                      FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 79:37  I206  Matt McFARLANE                      CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 79:37  X207  Steven REMERY                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 79:37  X203  Koen SCHELLEMANS                    BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 79:37  Y082  Morten Holme SØRENSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 79:37  X202  Raf VANHAUTE                        BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 79:37  X205  Ben VERLINDEN                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 79:39  F055  Patrick GAFFNEY                     US     TM  PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 79:39  F056  Cecilie GAFFNEY-ADAMS               US  F  TM  PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 79:39  G189  Jean-Claude HAUCHECORNE             US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 79:41  I114  Shaun HARGREAVES                    GB         FOUR CORNERS AUDAX
 79:41  X071  Alexander KÜHN                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 79:41  G265  Adam SHERLOCK                       GB         AUDAX UK
 79:41  J161  Amy SHERLOCK                        GB  F      AUDAX UK
 79:42  H247  Daniel TRAN                         US         RAND. USA COLORADO
 79:43  J271  Stephen CLARK                       GB         YORK ROULEURS CYCLING CLUB
 79:43  L344  Adriana GARCÍA-CANO                 ES  F      CLUB CICLISTA COLLBLANC
 79:43  G286  Keith MORICAL                       US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 79:43  Y070  Guy ROEFS                           BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 79:44  G295  Michal BUZEK                        SK         INDEPENDENT SLOVAKIA
 79:45  X244  Dominique BOUTHÉON                  FR         Membre Individuel 66 FFCT
 79:45  F197  Florent CARRIÈRE                    FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 79:45  X141  Brendan LANG                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 79:46  A151  Paul ROZELLE                        US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 79:47  P223  Jean-Pierre LALANDE                 FR         US Cergy
 79:47  E001  Michel PAISSARD                     FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 79:47  X137  Konrad RINNERBERGER                 AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 79:47  F157  Dean ROBSON                         GB     VS  AUDAX UK
 79:47  X138  Leopold SCHACHINGER                 AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 79:47  X295  André VINATIER                      FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Chantonnay
 79:48  J281  Nicola URBANI                       IT         INDIVIDUEL ITALIEN
 79:49  J105  Manuel ALLARD                       BE         CT D'ANTOING
 79:49  K297  Frederik BÖNA                       DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 79:49  A072  Robert BRUDVIK                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 79:49  K298  Rainer HESS                         DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 79:49  Q123  Thomas JACKSON                      GB         GRAVESEND CTC
 79:50  P216  Yves FILLAUDEAU                     FR         Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
 79:50  Z146  Tatiana MASLOVA                     RU  F      VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 79:50  B020  Serguey SHULUBIN                    AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 79:51  K231  Alain BADOUX                        FR         CT de la Mauldre - Maule
 79:51  M227  Bertrand LEINEN                     FR         CT de la Mauldre - Maule
 79:51  X066  Otto PETROVIC                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 79:51  J300  Abdelouahid ZAROUF                  FR         Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
 79:53  X074  Steve POWELL                        AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 79:54  I261  Nicolas BERTAPELLE                  FR         Cyclo Club Gradignan
 79:54  J239  Romano DELLAMORE                    IT         BICI CESENA
 79:54  Z090  Franck GUÉDON                       FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 79:54  X123  Frank JUSTON                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 79:55  Z041  Katherine BRYANT                    NZ  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 79:55  Z040  Ian GARRITY                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 79:55  Y112  David MAYORAL GARCIA                ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 79:55  J131  Agustin Julio MESQUIDA HER          ES         PENYA CICLISTA SENCELLES
 79:56  I163  Paolo MANCINI                       IT         U.S. NERVIANESE
 79:56  I153  Danilo PRAVETTONI                   IT         U.S. NERVIANESE
 79:56  I161  Michele SABELLA                     IT         U.S. NERVIANESE
 79:56  Z004  Nedko STANEV                        BG         CC VELOCITY SOFIA
 79:57  P264  Lau MICHIELSE                       NL         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 79:58  T070  Josep Maria PUJOL ROVIRA            ES         CC CIM MOIA (BA)
 79:58  T168  Richard TABARDEL                    FR         Vélo Club Aubagnais
 79:59  G211  Jörg BUBLITZ                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 79:59  B030  Mikael KRISTENSEN                   DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 80:00  Y261  Marc DELABRE                        FR         Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
 80:00  X005  Josef HEUSSERER                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 80:00  N217  Olaf HILGERS                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 80:00  J176  Onofrio PADUANO                     IT         RANDONNEUR SALERNO
 80:01  M226  Pierre-Yves HUON                    FR         Ruche Cyclo Nouan le Fuzelier
 80:01  U206  Milos TOMSIK                        RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 80:02  S064  Aleksei ZORIN                       RU         VELO CLUB ORENVELO (ORENBOURG)
 80:04  Y071  Ricieri Antonio TOLENTINO           BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 80:05  N007  Brent TUCKER                        CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 80:06  K184  Aleksey ZAKHAROV                    RU         VELO CLUB ORENVELO (ORENBOURG)
 80:07  R001  Ronaldo EURIPEDES DAS MERCE         BR         INCONFIDENTES PEDALANTES
 80:07  X182  Lisa FINNÉ                          SE  F      RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 80:08  Z059  Derek BARRETT                       IE         DE RONDE VAN CORK C.C
 80:08  Z028  Mark FOX                            IE         DE RONDE VAN CORK C.C
 80:08  Y044  Patrick STALHERM                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 80:08  Z198  Emmanuel VITRAI                     FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 80:09  Z104  Andrey ENEV                         BG         CC VELOCITY SOFIA
 80:09  S199  Gil MARDON                          FR         Sporting Club Le Rheu
 80:09  U204  Stanislaw PIORKOWSKI                PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 80:09  K284  Patrice ROUSSEAU                    FR         Vélo Passion Laval
 80:09  G046  Arto SUNDSTRÖM                      FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 80:09  M063  Jon WILSON                          GB         AUDAX UK
 80:10  Y293  Stéphane CORNÉLIS                   BE         BELGIQUE
 80:10  R129  Massimo GORI                        IT         RANDONNEUR FORLI-CESENA
 80:10  Y138  Jean-Philippe JAMINON               BE         BELGIQUE
 80:12  F208  Yann DE CASENEUVE                   FR     VS  Cyclo Club Chapelain
 80:12  G239  Ernst HUIJBOOM                      NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 80:15  F108  Dome DELI                           AU     VS  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:15  Y304  Jesper Wagner OLSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 80:15  X190  Ray RUPEL                           US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 80:16  F203  Fabrice LEFÈVRE                     FR     VS  Association Sportive Mérysienne
 80:16  N160  Jérôme SEBART                       FR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
 80:17  Z157  Claude BOUR                         FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 80:18  Y047  Per Slott MADSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 80:19  F092  Ebbe HØJLAND                        DK     VS  AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 80:19  Z190  Bruno LAUDRAIN                      FR         Association des Cheminots d'Aulnay
 80:19  J207  Lars PENNMAN                        SE         HISINGENS CK
 80:19  Q181  Dominique VAREA                     FR         Union Vélocipédique Pinon Anizy
 80:20  X336  Christoph BOECKELER                 DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 80:20  Z172  Marc GALLET                         FR         Association des Cheminots d'Aulnay
 80:20  H241  Gena RIEMER                         SE  F      ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 80:20  H240  Kai RIEMER                          DE         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 80:21  G142  Peter FOKKINGA                      NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 80:21  I129  Panagiotis STATHOPOULOS             GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 80:22  Z203  Laurent MERCIER                     FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
 80:23  S185  Thierry COMBELLES                   FR         CT Parisiens
 80:23  Q007  Rene MANTHEI                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
 80:23  X209  Frank PIPPEL                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 80:24  Q115  Pedro ARENAS DELGADO                ES         ESPORT CICLISTA LMC
 80:24  X104  Eric JOHNSON                        US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 80:24  H148  Jonathan KARPICK                    US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 80:24  Y105  Arne SEMKEN                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 80:25  G187  Tim Foon FELDMAN                    US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 80:25  Z220  Paul GOSNEY                         GB         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 80:26  P243  Peter VAN DEN BOS                   NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 80:28  Y272  Loïc UDIN                           FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 80:28  Y273  Sylviane UDIN                       FR  F      Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 80:29  Q088  Pietro GHIDELLI                     IT         GC SAN BASSANO
 80:31  K240  Joël AMIOT                          FR         ASPTT Chartres
 80:31  P255  Francis TANGUY                      FR         Membre Individuel 02 FFCT
 80:32  T195  Jean MORIN                          FR         AC Le Goéland Trévé
 80:33  Y005  Andrew BERNE                        GB         VC 167
 80:33  Q006  Felipe COQUITO                      BR         AUDAX RIO
 80:35  T038  Andrea BIANCHINI                    IT         SC FORMIGOSA
 80:35  Y230  Ludovic VAYSSETTES                  FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
 80:37  X040  Paul ANDERSON                       CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 80:37  X041  Stephen BARBAZUK                    CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 80:37  Y109  Jesper LARSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 80:37  X032  Toshihisa MUNEKATA                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 80:37  U177  Antoine RAULT                       FR         Cyclotourisme Langastien
 80:37  P049  Ioannis SMARAGDAKIS                 GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 80:37  X062  Michael STURGILL                    US         BULLSHIFTERS BICYCLING CLUB
 80:37  X340  Trev WILLIAMS                       CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
 80:38  Z116  Stefan DUSART                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 80:39  L063  Warren FOREMAN                      AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 80:39  P267  Juan Maria FUENTES ROMERO           ES         CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
 80:39  W021  Jovan ZIVKOVIC                      BA     VS  RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
 80:40  Y096  Brian LEWIS-JONES                   US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 80:41  T200  Philippe PICHARD                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 80:42  K138  Konstantinos PONTIKIS               GR         GREEK RANDONNEURS
 80:42  K043  Ilias SVENTZOURIS                   GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 80:43  P202  David BARDEL                        FR         Les Cyclanthropes - Lambersart
 80:44  X048  Jörn KLAUCK                         DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 80:45  I007  Antti AHDE                          FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 80:45  H337  Francisco HERNANDEZ VERGARA         ES         ESPAGNE
 80:45  U135  Christian MIGNOT                    FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
 80:45  Y227  Patrick ROBERT                      FR         Cyclo Club Janzé
 80:45  H336  Jose Miguel SANTOYO                 ES         ESPAGNE
 80:45  M105  Hiroki TOSHIMA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 80:46  Y278  Joseph ARONDEL                      FR         Cyclo Club Janzé
 80:47  K137  Jonathan CROOME                     GB         BRISTOL CTC
 80:47  X157  Judith SWALLOW                      GB  F      VC 167
 80:48  P097  Dominique MYOTTE DUQUET             FR         Vesoul Vélo Évasion
 80:48  F118  Ruud STEEMAN                        NL     VS  INDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE
 80:49  Z030  Eugenio Sebastiano REZIA LOPPIO     IT         AS ROMA CICLISMO
 80:51  I010  Ian REID                            GB         AUDAX UK
 80:51  X094  Jordi VALLS ROIG                    ES         RANDONNEURS CATALUNYA ASSOCIACIÓ CICLOTURISME 
 80:52  X208  Ana DECKMANN                        BR  F      RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
 80:52  X191  Karen NUTTER                        US  F      NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 80:52  G300  Lydie THIERRY                       FR  F      Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de Cé
 80:53  X357  Camiel DE LEEUW                     NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 80:53  X293  Samuel KLING                        US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 80:53  Y067  Anthony NOCKA                       AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 80:53  R234  Andrzej PIOTROWSKI                  PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 80:54  X013  Stephen KENNY                       CA         RANDONNEURS CALGARY
 80:56  J084  Morgan EINARSSON                    SE         CK DISTANS
 80:56  N181  Thierry LANGEVIN                    FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 80:56  H172  Ulrich ZIMMERMANN                   DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 80:57  X105  Gavin BIEBUYCK                      US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 80:57  M230  Alain RIOUX                         FR         Cyclo Club de Melesse
 80:57  X052  Oleg VOLKOV                         RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 80:58  N245  Éric MORIN                          FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 80:59  X106  Chip ADAMS                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
 80:59  X102  William FISCHER                     US         BIG HORN VELO
 81:00  F015  Gilles BODIN                        FR     TM  CT Parisiens
 81:00  F016  Marie-Laure BODIN-DELORME           FR  F  TM  CT Parisiens
 81:00  L180  Ben HOEBEKE                         NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 81:00  K076  Stephen WATSON                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 81:01  K097  Tobias MARPERT                      DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 81:01  K094  Tim SCHMELTING                      DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 81:01  T170  Gilles VABRE                        FR         Vélo Club Aubagnais
 81:02  Y200  Christopher NEWSOM                  US         RAND. USA WISCONSIN
 81:03  X131  Thomas AFTING                       DE         ARA EMSLAND
 81:04  Y193  Anton KISELEV                       RU         VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
 81:04  X118  Gord LITSTER                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 81:05  Z026  Martin CROXFORD                     GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 81:05  Z112  Jesus PADILLA FERNANDEZ             ES         SPRINT BIKE CC
 81:05  X177  Danilo VARIAS Jr.                   PH         DXC CYCLING
 81:06  Z170  Dmitriy VELCHEV                     BG         ODESOS VARNA
 81:08  J166  Balázs VECSERA                      HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 81:10  Y202  Michel BERNARD                      FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 81:10  K258  Robert CAMPBELL                     GB         C & D CYCLES
 81:10  Z082  Francesc CAPAFONS OSSÓ              ES         PEÑA CICLISTA PRIORAT
 81:10  I195  Pavlo GILYOV                        UA         ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
 81:10  Y203  Jean-Paul GUILLOT                   FR         Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
 81:10  I054  Andrii KOVALCHUK                    UA         VELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
 81:10  Y284  Patrick MANDARD                     FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
 81:10  I053  Maryna MOROZ                        UA  F      VELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
 81:10  M161  Mario SCHOLZ                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 81:11  Z140  Athanasios EFRAIMIDIS               GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 81:12  Q176  Bernard CLÉMENT                     FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 81:12  G332  Karin PUCCI DE FARIAS COLT          BR  F      RANDONNEURS LITORAL
 81:12  Y054  Paolo SAVI                          IT         RANDONNEUR LANTOVA
 81:12  X054  Mårten TER-BORCH                    SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 81:13  Y023  Giovanni ALBOINI                    IT         VELO CLUB RODIGO
 81:13  Y240  Ulla CHRISTENSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 81:13  Y053  Marina DIONISI                      IT  F      APE BIKE
 81:13  Y017  Lars ELIASSON                       DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 81:13  X216  Lone NIELSEN                        DK  F      AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 81:13  X278  Philip WAREHAM                      GB         RAPHA CC
 81:15  M183  Alain MANENTI                       FR         Vesoul Vélo Évasion
 81:15  X155  Andrew WALSH                        GB         AUDAX UK
 81:15  Z138  Nigel WINTER                        GB         AUDAX UK
 81:16  G044  Bjarne Bergholt ANDERSEN            DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 81:16  M210  Pierre-Yves PECHART                 FR         Carolo C. C. - Charleville-Mézières
 81:18  Y048  Ramón CATALAN MIRÓ                  ES         PENYA CICLISTA BONAVISTA
 81:19  I092  Thomas GABLENZ                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 81:19  I090  Hagen OBSTÜCK                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 81:20  N106  Geert NOLLET                        BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 81:20  M224  Raymond PRADELOUX                   FR         AS Drancéenne Cyclo
 81:21  H044  Raj KUMAR                           IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
 81:22  X017  Sanjeev SHARMA                      IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
 81:23  P252  Christian HONORÉ                    FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 81:24  Y069  Nicholas FISK                       AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 81:26  J119  Alex STAMM                          DE         ARA MITTELHESSEN
 81:27  J064  Yutaro IMASHIRO                     JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 81:27  X291  Jerry SEAGER                        GB         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 81:28  Y126  Iwan BARANKAY                       DE         RAND. USA PENNSYLVANIE
 81:28  F202  Jean-Yves MEUNIER                   FR     VS  Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 81:29  J050  Davide SANDRIN                      IT         FREE BIKE BI
 81:31  Z216  Roser FLAVIÀ PIERA                  ES  F      SPRINT BIKE CC
 81:31  Z081  Miguel Ángel GARCIA MORENO          ES         SPRINT BIKE CC
 81:31  G261  Marcus JACKSON-BAKER                GB         AUDAX UK
 81:32  G302  Alain LANIÈCE                       FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
 81:33  X159  Denise NOHA                         GB  F      VC 167
 81:33  Y025  Harrie TUINHOF                      NL         EURAUDAX RAND.NED. MAASTRICHT
 81:33  Y156  Taco TUINHOF                        NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 81:34  X181  Benjamin HELL                       DE         CK DISTANS
 81:34  X183  Ulf HOLMGREN                        SE         INDIVIDUEL
 81:34  F210  Raul PERALTA                        ES     VS  INDIVIDUEL
 81:35  Y132  Romain PARDON                       FR         Vélo Montagnard Aurillac
 81:36  Y175  Jean-Pierre PARDON                  FR         Vélo Montagnard Aurillac
 81:36  R139  Olga PARSHUKOVA                     RU  F      VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 81:37  N070  Domenico ERRIGO                     IT         RANDONNEUR CATANZARO
 81:37  T189  Jean-François MORDRELLE             FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 81:37  Z117  Luc WINDEY                          BE         FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
 81:38  W003  Edward FELKER                       US     TM  DC RANDONNEURS
 81:38  W004  Mary GERSEMA                        US  F  TM  DC RANDONNEURS
 81:38  U143  Roberto LOVATO                      IT         RANDONNEUR VERONA
 81:38  I263  Laurent METHIVIER                   FR         BRISTOL SOUTH CC
 81:39  Y161  René AGUZZI                         BE         INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
 81:39  X148  Josep CABANAS CANAL                 ES         BICI GRANDIA
 81:39  Y162  Jean-Luc GEERTS                     BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 81:39  G267  Peter HARPER                        GB         AUDAX UK
 81:39  K316  Charlie MAUPAIN                     FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
 81:39  K315  Valentin MERCIER                    FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
 81:40  X092  Santy LEON LLOMBART                 ES         UC ALT LLOBREGAT BALSAREN (BA)
 81:40  K275  Frank SCHORISCH                     DE         ARA SACHSEN
 81:40  X349  Jordi SUNYER                        ES         PENYA CICLISTA BONAVISTA
 81:41  N111  Michael DIETZEL                     DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 81:41  X161  Martin LAVERICK                     GB         AUDAX UK
 81:41  X309  Mauve LEROY                         FR  F      AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
 81:41  X236  Denis SCALA                         FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 81:41  Z148  Oleg SUSLOV                         RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 81:42  Y076  Ralf BECKERT                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 81:42  Z029  Renzo MASIERO                       IT         RANDONNEUR VENEZIA
 81:43  Z085  Giovanni BERTOSSI                   IT         CHESINI VERONA
 81:43  P163  Jean-Yves PÉRAN                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 81:44  Q183  Jean-Marc LE MENER                  FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 81:45  Z155  Jacques BOUTET                      US         DENALI RANDONNEURS
 81:45  X229  Catherine DICKSON                   US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 81:46  H150  Paul FOLEY                          US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 81:46  H154  Jim HOWELL                          US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 81:46  V149  Michel SANCHEZ                      FR         Les Crapauds de Gigo
 81:46  H153  Vernon SMITH                        US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 81:47  F209  Aidan HEDLEY                        GB     TC  VC 167
 81:48  Z033  Andrei AFONIN                       RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 81:48  Z032  Maksim FEDOROV                      RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 81:48  F018  Sophie LATAPIE                      FR  F      Membre Individuel 82 FFCT
 81:48  X358  Redolfo Guerrero PLOPINIO           PH         RANDONNEURS PHILIPPINES
 81:49  R157  Nikolaos KARAMPERAS                 GR         BIKE CENTER ALEXANDROUPOLIS
 81:49  Q141  Sean MITCHELL                       GB         AUDAX UK
 81:50  X151  Robert IMRIE                        GB         SOUTH WESTERN RC
 81:50  X219  Robert MASLEN                       GB         AUDAX UK
 81:50  U022  Volker SPUNDFLASCHE                 DE         ARA BREISGAU
 81:51  K276  Guy DEVILGÉRARD                     FR         Union Cycliste Fougeraise
 81:51  Z119  Luke MOLONEY                        CA         BC LOWER MAINLAND
 81:52  Z207  Leonardo MACHADO COUTINHO           BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
 81:52  K212  Iñigo OSTOLAZA PERMISAN             ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 81:54  Z094  Thibaud BUXTORF                     FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 81:54  Y222  Emmanuel COLIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Tricastin
 81:54  Y221  Bernard ETERNO                      FR         Cyclo Pierrelattins
 81:54  J079  Andrey KUSMARTSEV                   RU         VELO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
 81:54  Y220  Gilles NAPOLY                       FR         Cyclo Pierrelattins
 81:54  V075  Joseph NORTH                        GB         FOUR CORNERS AUDAX
 81:55  Z137  Xavier BRICE                        GB         AUDAX UK
 81:55  K144  Brian McCOOL                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 81:55  M182  Didier SOL                          FR         Ami Cyclo Misérieux
 81:55  Z069  Sergei TONKOVSKII                   RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 81:56  J177  Mirco BOSCHETTI                     IT         RANDONNEUR FORLI-CESENA
 81:56  X311  Daniel HOFER                        CH         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 81:57  S201  Maurice CARRIER                     FR         Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
 81:57  J318  Lars KÖNIG                          DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 81:57  N206  Thierry MOURLANNE                   FR         Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
 81:58  X282  Maurice PORTE                       FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 81:58  X194  Robert WOLFF                        US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 82:00  Z007  Igor CLUKAS                         DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 82:00  Z180  Ljubomir MIHAJLOVIC                 RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 82:00  M250  Stéphane ROUSSEL DEBIERRE           FR         Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
 82:00  Z072  Will SHERMAN                        US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 82:01  X193  Roger HILLAS                        US         DC RANDONNEURS
 82:01  R058  Paul KUNZE                          DE         ARA SACHSEN
 82:03  Y022  Richard O'SULLIVAN                  GB         AUDAX UK
 82:03  N190  Louis POUPIN                        FR         Membre Individuel 79 FFCT
 82:04  G230  Ivor DAVIES                         GB         LOUGHBOROUGH PHOENIX
 82:05  Q245  Thomas DIETEL                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 82:05  Q246  Christian LORENZ                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
 82:05  K248  Max REYDMAN                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 82:06  Z217  Enrique RIVAS                       ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 82:07  Y099  Daniel EHRL                         DE         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 82:07  Y097  Doug FUJII                          US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 82:07  N120  George HARPER                       GB         VC 167
 82:07  Y098  Fred HOFBAUER                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 82:07  Z204  Saint-Clair MACLET                  FR         Amis Cyclo de Gricourt
 82:07  U179  Alain VILLARD                       FR         Vélo T. Romanais Péageois
 82:08  Z177  Luca CAVALLO                        IT         GSP PASSATORE
 82:08  Z178  Adriano LERDA                       IT         GSP PASSATORE
 82:08  R030  Ovidiu NODEA                        RO         CICLISTICA FIORANI
 82:08  I105  Marc ORANTES BRAVO                  ES         P.C. BARBERÀ
 82:08  I325  Francisco SANTIAGO SANTAMAR         ES         P.C. BARBERÀ
 82:09  Z129  Patrick DOUPE                       AU         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 82:09  X211  Ben GILBERGER                       DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 82:09  S106  Gary MOAKES                         GB         AUDAX UK
 82:09  X312  Allan Uldahl RIIS                   DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 82:09  X269  Jan SCHÜTTE                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 82:09  Z023  Peter L. ZINNER                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 82:10  I174  Naomi NAGATA                        JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 82:10  W011  Csaba TAGAI                         HU     VS  RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 82:11  R054  Oliver WITTSTOCK                    DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 82:12  X128  Till MUHL                           DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 82:13  Y062  Ken BILLINGSLEY                     US         RANDONNEURS USA
 82:13  Y248  Jean-François CORBIN                FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
 82:13  X257  Mike DABELSTEIN                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 82:13  I176  Hisao NAGATA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 82:13  J320  Birte SCHOONBERGEN                  DE  F      ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 82:15  X044  Johannes GOEBEL                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 82:15  Z132  Alfred SCHNABEL                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 82:16  Y280  Jacques ARNOLD                      FR         Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 82:16  X217  Justin JONES                        GB         AC HACKNEY
 82:17  Z131  Karl-Heinz BAUMGARTNER              DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 82:18  Y279  Pierre-Antoine CHAUVEAU             FR         Cyclo Club Janzé
 82:19  F170  Philippe L'HOSTIS                   FR     VS  Audax Lavallois - Laval
 82:20  K338  José Manuel CASTILLO GARCIA         ES         BIKECALAF. CAT
 82:20  K337  Josep MARTI SOTERAS                 ES         BIKECALAF. CAT
 82:21  Z003  Krum KRASTEV                        BG         CC VELOCITY SOFIA
 82:22  Z101  Aaron SUKO                          US         RAND. USA FLORIDA
 82:24  Y172  Peter FASSBAENDER                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 82:24  H085  Hans-Joachim KLEIN                  DE         ARA SAARLAND
 82:24  H328  Aynur VATER                         DE  F      ARA SAARLAND
 82:25  X296  Jérôme LECORCHE                     FR         Racing Club St André les Vergers
 82:25  J244  Eva LINDGREN                        SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 82:25  J243  Kristian LINDGREN                   SE         HISINGENS CK
 82:26  X110  Sourav DAS                          IN         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 82:26  Z086  Michele ROTA                        IT         TEAM ROTA
 82:26  X199  Jinuk SHIN                          US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 82:27  Y073  Ulf RAU                             DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 82:27  Y074  Thomas WIMMER                       DE         ARA GEISSEN/HESSEN
 82:29  Q220  Stephen SCOTT                       GB         AUDAX UK
 82:29  R063  Alexander TURNER                    GB         AUDAX UK
 82:29  X099  Henk ZANDBERGEN                     NL         INDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE
 82:30  Z193  Serge CAUCHOIS                      FR         Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 82:30  I330  Stuart McLEAN                       GB         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 82:30  Z212  Michael MÜLLER                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 82:30  J228  Leandro TITZ                        BR         AUDAX ABC RANDONNEURS
 82:31  N260  Urban HILPERT                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 82:31  I329  Seamus O'DOWD                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 82:32  Z001  Howard DOVE                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 82:32  X168  Kotaro KANARI                       JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 82:33  K093  Ralf ARNDT                          DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 82:33  X246  Jean-Michel ARRIAL                  FR         Vélo Club Maulévrier
 82:33  X003  Jean-Claude CHABIRAND               FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 82:33  X237  Dominique GAUTIER                   FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 82:33  K095  Thomas KONERMANN                    DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 82:33  L220  Alexander KRAUSS                    DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 82:33  X272  Sylvie THÉVENARD                    FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 82:34  J282  Giuseppe SAGLIA                     IT         RANDONNEUR CUNEO
 82:35  Y258  Denis PELLE                         FR         Club Cyclo Ardinois
 82:35  Y277  Serge PELLE                         FR         Groupe Cyclo de Plouvien
 82:38  P217  François BIASOTTO                   FR         Sport Olympique Seyssois
 82:38  P166  Fredy SCHWEITZER                    FR         Luxeuil Cyclotourisme
 82:39  Z066  Kirill KUZMICHEV                    RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 82:39  Z035  Valerij RASKOV                      RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 82:40  G236  Francesco BISI                      IT         RANDONNEUR LIVORNO
 82:40  S211  Édouard COTTO                       FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 82:40  Y236  Florent HAUDIQUEZ                   FR         Asso. Cuja-Bike
 82:40  Y235  Raphaël HAUDIQUEZ                   FR         Asso. Cuja-Bike
 82:40  S205  Jean-Luc RENAULT                    FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 82:41  X154  Richard LAKE                        GB         AUDAX CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
 82:42  K234  Daniel MÉNAGER                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 82:42  X313  Go YAMAMOTO                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 82:43  X132  Kenan GÜLPINARLI                    DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 82:43  Z191  Charles PATRIGEON                   FR         Membre Individuel 45 FFCT
 82:44  T186  Éric SOUBRIER                       FR         FJ Champhol Cyclotourisme
 82:45  X275  Dominique HÉNAULT                   FR         Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
 82:45  G296  Bernard LION                        FR         Amicale Cyclotouriste Hirsonnaise
 82:46  P098  Cyril BLONDIN                       FR         Andrésy Cyclo
 82:46  X315  Matthieu CASAS                      FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 82:49  Y072  Jeff MUDRAKOFF                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 82:50  X192  Dan LACEY                           US         SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 82:51  Z096  Michael MORGAN                      GB         AUDAX UK
 82:52  Z118  Diones Alexandre DE AZEVEDO         BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
 82:52  Y110  Allan LYSGAARD                      DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 82:52  I118  Mark WALSH                          GB         AUDAX UK
 82:53  Q256  Sandi ADILA                         ID         RANDONNEUR INDONESIA
 82:53  G212  Karin BURK                          DE  F      INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 82:53  Y299  Holger FRAHM                        DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 82:53  Q070  Hendriyanto WIJAYA                  ID         AUDAX RANDONNEURS INDONESIA / WEST SUMATRA
 82:54  J341  Ajis FATHAN                         MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 82:55  Y120  Jérôme BOUHET                       FR         AUDAX JAPON
 82:55  Y231  Hervé FERMIN                        FR         VC Léo Lagrange - Pézenas
 82:56  X172  Bram HERMERS                        NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 82:56  Z145  Tomasz ROZY                         PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 82:56  X171  Robert SCHNEIDER                    NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 82:57  Z105  Daniel INSUNZA                      CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 82:57  L319  Cyrille LE GALL                     FR         Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
 82:57  Y106  Simon PLESS                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 82:57  Y080  Lena ZWANZLEITNER                   DE  F      INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 82:59  X344  Martin HAAGEN                       DE         ARA BREISGAU
 82:59  V118  Philippe KERGANEVET                 FR         Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
 83:00  S225  Philippe LEPROUST                   FR         FJ Champhol Cyclotourisme
 83:00  Y033  Andreas RAM                         DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 83:02  X139  Sean SOH                            MY         MELBOURNE V.I.C.
 83:04  X259  Fintan BREWSTER                     IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 83:04  U181  Laurent FIACK                       FR         Les Sangliers du Vexin
 83:04  Q231  Pierre-Hubert OLLIVIER              FR         Amicale Cyclos Rospez
 83:05  X058  Susan GRYDER                        US  F      CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 83:05  X056  Joshua HALEY                        US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 83:05  G208  Rik MAENE                           BE         WTC DE PUTTERS
 83:06  Z014  Vadim GRITSUS                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 83:06  X232  Patrick JEANTET                     FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 83:06  Y196  Ronan REUNGOAT                      FR         La Bicyclette Bruzoise
 83:07  I151  Aldo MANGIONE                       IT         GS CICLI TURRI
 83:07  J253  Alain QUÉRÉ                         FR         Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
 83:07  Z213  Andreas SCHADE                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 83:09  Q205  Karl-Heinz DROBECK                  DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 83:09  H149  John Lee ELLIS                      US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 83:09  L101  Richard GOUCHER                     GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 83:09  Z167  Philippe HANNEDOUCHE                FR         EC Vallee de l'Aisne
 83:09  P152  Joanna WEBB                         GB  F      AUDAX UK
 83:10  Y039  Rodrigo LOPES                       BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
 83:10  Q154  Norbert RIEKS                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 83:11  X329  Jérôme BURY                         FR         Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 83:12  G293  Jackie CIBRARIO                     FR         Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
 83:12  G186  Nathan HERZING                      US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 83:12  L349  Leju K D                            IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
 83:12  G191  Simon KORZUN                        US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 83:12  J297  Yan SHAO                            CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
 83:12  X286  Eun-Yeong YU                        KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
 83:13  Y239  Stéphane LE BOURDON                 FR         Team Arkea Cycling
 83:13  S245  Éric PERCHERON                      FR         ASA Tinqueux
 83:13  N177  Bertrand TIPHAIGNE                  FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
 83:13  X083  Jan WELLER                          DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 83:15  Z171  Vladimir BOZHINOV                   BG         ODESOS VARNA
 83:16  Q008  Stefan BODENSTEIN                   DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 83:16  M253  Didier CHARBONNEAU                  FR         Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
 83:16  V128  Olivier LECLERCQ                    FR         C. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
 83:16  Q009  Kerstin SCHOLZE                     DE  F      ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 83:16  K163  Akira TOMATSURI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 83:17  Q122  Martin DAVEY                        GB         GS AVANTI
 83:18  J331  Gabor HORVATH                       HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 83:18  T231  Hugo LOPEZ CUETOS                   ES         CC BOSCOS
 83:20  I160  Domenico FRESU                      IT         FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA
 83:20  J083  Kenneth KARLSSON                    SE         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 83:21  Q012  Avneet Singh BABRAH                 IN         STEEL CYCLOS
 83:21  Y297  Michael PROBST                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 83:21  P009  Kevin SALYER                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 83:21  Z056  Graham WHELAN                       GB         AUDAX UK
 83:22  U030  Thierry STREIFF                     FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
 83:23  K074  Iaroslav KHRUSHCH                   UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 83:24  Y051  Robert DUCKWORTH                    GB         LIVERPOOL PHOENIX CC
 83:25  J237  Christos KOUKOUNAS                  GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 83:25  P231  Jacky KOZLOWSKI                     FR         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 83:29  Y228  Philippe BAUDON                     FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 83:30  Z097  John JUCKES                         GB         CAMBRIDGE CC
 83:31  I288  Alexandre BARELLA                   FR         Cyclo Club Fleurantin
 83:31  G182  Jack NICHOLSON                      US         SEVERNA PACK PELOTON
 83:32  Z051  Michael THOMPSON                    GB         AUDAX UK
 83:33  H178  Julian BROWN                        GB         AUDAX UK
 83:33  H267  Alexandrine HENRY-LAMOULLER         FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
 83:33  H268  Dominique LAMOULLER                 FR         Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
 83:33  I181  An Qiao TEH                         MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 83:34  X218  Justin EVANS                        GB         TEAM MK
 83:35  S100  Edward D'OYLE                       GB         KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 83:35  N046  Malcolm WILLS                       GB         AC HACKNEY
 83:37  L259  Daniel DIEHN                        US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 83:37  X343  Wolfgang HAMMEL                     DE         ARA BREISGAU
 83:37  L017  Leigh PATERSON                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 83:38  N140  Guillaume PENAUD                    FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 83:38  K164  Hiroshi WATANABE                    JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 83:39  S195  Vincent JARRY                       FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
 83:39  K007  Oscar TOSINI                        IT         RANDONNEUR ROVIGO
 83:41  F100  Andreas SCHMITZ                     DE     VS  AUDAX SUISSE
 83:42  N163  Paul LATHAM                         GB         KENT VALLEY RC
 83:42  S218  Olivier LE LAMER                    FR         Abeille de Rueil
 83:43  L309  Pascal LOISON                       BE         CT D'ANTOING
 83:43  N249  Patrick MENNESSON                   FR         Club Sportif Cyclo de Puteaux
 83:45  L048  Frank MEHLHASE                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 83:45  T225  Paulo SERGIO DE SOUZA               BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 83:46  F113  René FREISING                       DE     VS  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 83:46  F129  Tero LINNANEN                       FI     VS  RECUMBENT RACING FINLAND
 83:46  M188  Vasiliy MAZUR                       RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 83:46  Y094  Kirsten WALKER                      US  F      NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 83:48  L029  Koen LAMMENS                        BE         WTC CALCINE KALKEN
 83:48  Q175  Gilbert LEBRUN                      FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
 83:48  J249  Alfredo MARQUES SARDINHA            PT         AS Libourne
 83:48  P263  Régis POMÈS                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 83:48  R179  John SCHOLES                        GB         WEST LOTHIAN CLARION
 83:49  R237  Thierry BAILLIEUL                   FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 83:49  R219  Yohan BAILLIEUL                     FR         Les Cyclanthropes - Lambersart
 83:49  R149  Frédéric MERLEVÈDE                  FR         CC Flandres Vallée Lys
 83:50  K028  Mathias BERGER                      DE         ARA SACHSEN
 83:50  F143  Daniel HOWARD                       GB     VS  KIDDERMINSTER CTC
 83:50  J185  Takenori JOTANI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 83:50  K031  Friedrich WEIGERT                   DE         ARA SACHSEN
 83:51  Z065  Evgenii DANILOV                     RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
 83:51  S104  Alan STEELE                         GB         AUDAX UK
 83:52  F008  Stéphane BOUDRY                     FR     TM  Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 83:52  H257  Lars Johan KARLSSON                 SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 83:52  F007  Valérie LADIRE                      FR  F  TM  Union Vélo Orgerussienne
 83:53  Z071  Benge AMBROGI                       US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 83:53  N158  Feliciano CADENAS GUNDIN            ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 83:53  T055  Simon IRVINE                        AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 83:53  N112  Karim LE MEUR                       FR         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 83:53  T162  Ernesto MEDINA                      PH         Paris Pilipino Community Vélo Club
 83:53  N157  Jesús Saúl ROBLES MORÁN             ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 83:54  N269  Valentín ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ          ES         SCT ASTURIANA
 83:54  Y276  Nicolas HAAS                        FR         Cyclo Sport Pantin
 83:54  P017  Hideaki YAMANA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 83:55  Q174  Louis BARBEDETTE                    FR         Roue Libre Bazougeaise Cyclo
 83:56  H019  Georgios PARAGALAS                  GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 83:56  Y300  Johan PETERSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 83:56  U086  Tobias SONNEBORN                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
 83:57  S090  Daniel BAUER                        DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 83:57  S194  Éric CRÉPIAT                        FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
 83:57  S188  Julien HONORÉ                       FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
 83:57  S187  Thierry HUET                        FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
 83:57  S176  Thierry LECONTE                     FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
 83:57  S180  Didier MARIETTE                     FR         Club des Rout'Sentiers de Courcité
 83:57  S121  Corrado PETRUCCI                    IT         1001 MI SAV
 83:58  S055  Daniele CARRARO                     IT         RANDONNEUR PADOVA
 84:00  R112  Jaime SANZ ORTIZ                    ES         SPRINT BIKE CC
 84:00  P081  Olaf STORBECK                       DE         AC HACKNEY
 84:02  Q049  Knud AHRENDT                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 84:02  K082  Christian ALFERT                    DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 84:02  K329  Heiner VAN WEYCK                    DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 84:03  G301  France Nathalie CLAVERIE            FR  F      UAL Section Cyclotourisme
 84:04  J047  Fabio FELTRIN                       IT         SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
 84:05  S168  Emmanuel BLAISE                     FR         Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
 84:05  J049  Danilo MIRAVAL                      IT         EUROVELO CICLI
 84:05  F185  Nicolas PENICAUD                    FR         Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
 84:06  M238  Andrea MONTRASIO                    IT         U.S. NERVIANESE
 84:07  H072  Kenji KIMURA                        JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 84:08  I110  Stephen BRITT                       GB         WESTERLEY CC
 84:08  L265  Marie-Jeanne CHAILLOU               FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 84:08  K211  Christoph KRUSCH                    DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 84:08  J181  Kousuke TAKAHASHI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 84:09  V137  Christophe DARRET                   FR         AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
 84:09  V119  Nicolas DESFORGES                   FR         Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
 84:10  K206  Zachary KARMAN                      US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 84:13  R136  Sergei TOROPOV                      RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 84:14  M165  Chris DELF                          GB         VC 167
 84:14  J336  Cataldo MASCIAVE'                   IT         BULLETA BIKE
 84:15  M045  Eric FERGUSSON                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 84:15  R025  Petre POPA                          RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 84:17  N186  Laurent JOUBERT                     FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 84:17  I290  Thomas LINDH                        SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 84:17  F176  Olivier NICOD                       FR     VS  Membre Individuel 39 FFCT
 84:17  K267  Damien ROIRAND                      FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 84:18  P190  Christian LECOMTE                   FR         C. C. d'Airaines
 84:19  N068  Ferdinando CALIENDO                 IT         RANDONNEUR NAPOLI
 84:19  J072  Lorenzo DE LUNA Jr.                 PH         PINOY RETROBIKES-PHILS BIKE DEMO
 84:19  J007  Jui-Chin HUANG                      TW         AUDAX JAPON
 84:19  Q209  Daniel NICHOLAS                     GB         OAKLEY PEDALERS
 84:19  L147  Takahiko YAMADA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 84:20  L343  Pelayo SUÁREZ VELASCO               ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 84:22  P167  Jean-Jacques DOTI                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
 84:22  P168  Vincent FRANCOU                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
 84:22  P206  Guy MARAQUIN                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
 84:22  P169  Laurent PRIN                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
 84:22  P170  Michel SIREAU                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
 84:23  T199  Patrick LECOMTE                     FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 84:23  I220  Deepak Manohar THIRUMALAISAMY       IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
 84:24  K283  Salah BOURESAS                      FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
 84:24  H215  Haiko HEBIG                         DE         AC HACKNEY
 84:25  H231  Emi AKAGAWA                         JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 84:26  K090  Benedikt ZIESCHANG                  DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 84:27  Q195  Gilles DEHARBE                      FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 84:27  L104  Michael PAIN                        GB         BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHS
 84:27  Q118  John WILKIE                         GB         CHESTER & NORTH WALES CTC
 84:28  L327  Rolf EGETEMEYER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 84:29  T130  Xavier DESCAMPS                     FR         Membre Individuel 42 FFCT
 84:30  H251  Jennifer MOORE                      US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 84:32  G056  Kai Chung CHAN                      HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 84:33  V146  Bryn EVANS                          GB         AUDAX UK
 84:33  Q211  Marc JEANNE                         FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 84:34  G234  Francesco ANANIA                    IT         ASS CICLO TYNDARIS
 84:34  R111  Doris BØNLØKKE HANSEN               DK  F      ARD COPENHAGEN
 84:34  R032  Shin KAMIZAKI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 84:34  G225  Ben TAYLOR                          GB         AUDAX UK
 84:35  T103  Alice THOMSON                       GB  F      BRISTOL SOUTH CC
 84:36  P157  Bruno RIBIÈRE                       FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
 84:37  M231  Dominique MARTIAL                   FR  F      CS Frépillon
 84:37  T100  Diego RUIZ VEGA                     ES         C.D. RANDONNEURS DEL AZAHAR
 84:38  Q177  Christian FLEUTRY                   FR         Cyclo Loisirs Evreux
 84:38  U162  François GERFAUD-VALENTIN           FR         ASPTT Lyon
 84:38  Q158  Franck LEBRETON                     FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
 84:39  J240  Lucio DI PIETRO                     IT         RAVONESE
 84:41  N262  Hinderk SMIDT                       DE         ARA EMSLAND
 84:43  I274  Stéphane COLIN                      FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 84:43  L138  Kazunori IWAI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 84:43  P208  Philippe OLIVEIRA                   FR         Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
 84:44  H011  Kaj REHNMAN                         FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 84:45  P194  Pierre-Yves SIRET                   FR         Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
 84:45  J062  Tomoharu YAHAGI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 84:47  T050  Oleg POVARNIN                       RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 84:48  Q085  Maria Grazia BOTTIN                 IT  F      RANDONNEUR COMO
 84:49  K044  Lorenzo BERNASCONI                  IT         RANDONNEUR COMO
 84:49  K229  Eliseo NARDI                        IT         RANDONNEUR COMO
 84:50  Q261  Giovanni MOSCHINI MONTI             IT         CICLI 53X12
 84:50  I166  Kazuhiko NARUSHIMA                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 84:50  Q100  Alberto ROLDAN                      US         CYCLE FOLSOM
 84:52  I127  Apostolos-Gerasimos GAZIS           GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 84:52  V073  Alina Johanna LANDMANN              DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 84:53  R083  Sorin GAGEANU                       RO         ARTISTICBIKE
 84:54  I298  Hervé BOURDET                       FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 84:54  I299  Madeleine GUÉE                      FR  F      Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 84:54  L321  Rémy METZ                           FR         CVN Mertzwiller
 84:55  N258  Philip HINÜBER                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 84:55  S006  Nelson MORAES                       BR         RANDONNEURS LITORAL
 84:56  L135  Stefano BINA                        IT         RANDONNEUR CREMONA
 84:56  G034  Marc BISAILLON                      CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
 84:56  L133  Giuseppe Luca LAZZARI               IT         VELO CLUB CASALASCO
 84:56  G026  Michel LEMAIRE                      CA         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
 84:56  L130  Salvatore PEPE                      IT         RANDONNEUR BRESCIA
 84:57  L129  Ciro GARGIONI                       IT         RANDONNEUR CREMONA
 84:57  L136  Giovanna GENOVESE                   IT  F      RANDONNEUR CREMONA
 84:58  R009  Simona Iuliana GRIGORE              RO  F      RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 84:58  S015  Jonas JUHL                          DE         ARA SAARLAND
 84:59  M092  Anthony LONERO                      IT         1001 MI SAV
 84:59  G128  Yoshihiko TANAKA                    JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 85:00  J039  David HARRIS                        GB         SWANSEA & W WALES CTC
 85:00  P096  Josh MORSE                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 85:00  H173  Jose Alfonso MUÑIZ PLAZA            ES         CC RIAZOR
 85:01  M091  Paolo BRONZETTI                     IT         1001 MI SAV
 85:01  P265  Michael DEGENHARD                   DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 85:01  M214  Sabrina ZANDOLI                     IT  F      POLISPORTIVA BULGARNO'
 85:02  S063  Artem PISMENSKII                    RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 85:02  M047  Heiko SIEGEL                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 85:03  S197  Gilles LE BRIS                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
 85:06  J099  David GERRARD                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 85:06  J148  Ian LLEWELYN                        GB         CARDIFF AJAX
 85:06  R193  Antoine RENARD                      FR         Membre Individuel 80 FFCT
 85:08  H254  Gregor FORNER                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 85:08  Q257  Hendrik KETELAAR                    NL         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 85:08  F069  Kevin PAYTON                        GB     TM  STOURBRIDGE CC
 85:08  F070  Susan PAYTON                        GB  F  TM  STOURBRIDGE CC
 85:08  I109  Jack TYLER                          GB         MONMOUTHSHIRE WHEELERS
 85:09  U072  Piero BAR                           IT         MONCENISIO
 85:09  U090  Ross COMPTON                        GB         AUDAX UK
 85:09  I011  Colin MEW                           GB         AUDAX UK
 85:09  M233  Ludo THEUNS                         BE         GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
 85:10  M247  Lucy CARR                           FR  F      Olympique Cycliste d'Antibes
 85:10  M246  Michel ICARD                        FR         Olympique Cycliste d'Antibes
 85:10  K091  Thomas OESTREICH                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:10  L222  James WRIGHT                        AU         AUDAX UK
 85:10  I018  Sanjay Subhash YADAV                IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
 85:11  H022  József HOSSZU                       HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 85:11  N023  Lars JESSEN                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 85:11  H200  Evgenii LEKOMTSEV                   RU         VELO CLUB ORENVELO (ORENBOURG)
 85:11  V108  Anton NI                            KZ         RANDONNEURS SARYARQA
 85:12  T001  Albert GARCIA BORRÀS                ES         TRIATLO COSTA BRAVA, CLUB
 85:13  H159  Larry John MANGIN                   US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 85:13  N126  Cathy McCORMACK                     IE  F      SORRENTO CC
 85:13  H227  Nicola MONTONE                      IT         RAVONESE
 85:13  S242  Jean-Yves NAZAIRE                   FR         Audax Club Parisien
 85:14  G282  Stefan BIBERG                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 85:14  N011  Michael WALSH                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 85:15  U053  Éric DESPRETS                       BE         CT D'ANTOING
 85:16  U001  Jens Bjarne BREDGÅRD LARSEN         DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 85:16  U173  Corentin TRAVERS                    FR         Membre Individuel 33 FFCT
 85:16  H121  Aleksandr YAKUBENKO                 RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
 85:16  G242  Frank ZWANENBERG                    NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 85:17  Q249  Peter DORNIG                        DE         ARA BREISGAU
 85:17  L329  Ansgar JUECHTER                     DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 85:18  I265  Stephen AGNEW                       GB         AUDAX UK
 85:18  K154  Tiziano BELLI                       IT         RANDONNEUR REGGIO EMILIA
 85:19  F149  Paul MORAAL                         NL     VS  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. MAASTRICHT
 85:20  H237  Yutaro ENDO                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 85:21  Q045  Matthias BAUMGARDT                  CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 85:21  N247  Jean-Yves PIEL                      FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
 85:21  I196  Viktor ROVINSKYI                    UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
 85:21  I057  Igor SHYSHKA                        UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
 85:22  R044  Dmytro KNYSH                        UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 85:22  Q107  Stefan NEUMAIER                     CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 85:23  F191  Bertrand FANOUILLET                 FR         AC Gentilly
 85:24  S023  Eiichi NISHIKAWA                    JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 85:25  P160  Christine BARBIER                   FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
 85:25  J178  Gennaro LAUDANDO                    IT         VENTO CONTRARIO
 85:25  S070  Mirko MONTANARI                     IT         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 85:25  L072  Johannes - Bernd VARNHORN           DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 85:25  G122  Keita YOSHIHARA                     JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 85:27  G305  Michele BARBOLINI                   IT         RAVONESE
 85:27  G110  Hisao KARIYA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 85:27  G272  Giuseppe MISURELLI                  IT         RAVONESE
 85:27  G271  Stefano SALVATORE                   IT         RAVONESE
 85:27  Q188  Francis VILETTE                     FR         Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
 85:27  K135  Peter WALTON                        GB         HERTFORDSHIRE WHS
 85:28  S252  Dominique GIROLD                    FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 85:30  J069  Hazlan BAHAUDDIN                    MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 85:30  U171  Bruno GOMMARD                       FR         La Pédale Pratéenne
 85:30  U109  Christophe PEYRE                    FR         La Pédale Pratéenne
 85:30  P262  Johann STRAUSS                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 85:31  G083  Loredano BONANDINI                  IT         TEAM HIBISCUS BIKE
 85:31  Q119  Andrew MARSHALL                     GB         AUDAX UK
 85:31  G215  Dmitrii PEREVOZNIK                  RU         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 85:32  G307  Bernard BAUDOUX                     FR         Romilly Sports 10 Cyclo
 85:32  G002  Séverine DEVOLDER                   FR  F      Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 85:32  T169  Thierry LEROY                       FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 85:32  T177  Xavier THIEULENT                    FR         US Acome - Romagny
 85:33  L071  Norbert BECKER                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 85:36  T152  Christophe CABARAT                  FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 85:36  F088  Rainer SACCHI                       DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 85:36  M170  Tore STUEDAHL                       NO         BINGSFOSS SK
 85:37  F086  Morten HIMMEL                       DE     VS  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 85:37  Q247  Clemens KERSTEN                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 85:37  F096  William SALVIOLI                    IT     VS  RANDONNEUR MODENA
 85:38  L276  Gilles BALLU                        FR         Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
 85:38  G091  Toshifumi DODA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 85:38  Q207  Brian SMART                         GB         VC 167
 85:38  L342  Gustau TAYEDA CALIXTRO              ES         BIKING POINT CLUB CICLISTA
 85:39  L144  Yasuo ASAI                          JP         RANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
 85:39  T107  Egareg JAOUEN                       FR         CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
 85:40  S221  Yves CHALOIN                        FR         Les Cyclos Touristes Ledoniens
 85:40  V050  Jerry CHRISTENSEN                   US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 85:40  R171  Kun-Liang CHUN                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 85:40  N021  Maksim LAPAYEU                      BY         VITEBSK RANDONNEURS
 85:40  T220  Jean-Claude MENGUY                  FR         Ass. Cyclo Lac de Guerlédan
 85:40  L005  Jacimeiry Marqueiro N NEGRI         BR  F      RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
 85:40  V014  David W. THOMPSON                   CA         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 85:41  J251  Antonio GONCALVES-BARBOS            PT         Union Sportive Ris Orangis
 85:41  I243  Reinhold KNEER                      DE         ARA SAARLAND
 85:41  G289  Francisco Miguel MENOR RUS          ES         C.D. RANDONNEURS DEL AZAHAR
 85:41  K040  Ian RYALL                           GB         FOUR CORNERS AUDAX
 85:42  S035  Frédéric DUCANCEL                   FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 85:42  S036  Thierry FILLION                     FR         Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale
 85:42  J144  Nigel LAWS                          GB         VC BEVERLEY
 85:43  S157  Ludovic GOUHIER                     FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 85:43  K045  Graziano Maria MAZZUCCHELLI         IT         US NERVIANESE 1919
 85:43  S171  Guy MICHEL                          FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 85:43  S250  Xavier RIESCO                       FR         Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale
 85:44  N049  Charles BERESFORD                   GB         AUDAX UK
 85:44  S179  Stéphane CLAUDE                     FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 85:44  P045  Rob DONAGHY                         GB         VC 167
 85:44  N050  Mike HALE                           GB         ICENI VELO
 85:44  S223  Benjamin MAZÉ                       FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
 85:44  J091  Michael THERIAULT                   US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 85:44  V063  Bengt WITTANDER                     SE         MILSLUKAREN
 85:45  N008  Michael LIHS                        DE         AUDAX SUISSE
 85:45  I302  Ho Kuen Daniel WONG                 HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 85:46  G263  Oliver LINEY                        GB         CARDIFF AJAX
 85:46  J124  Tobit LINKE                         DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 85:46  K123  Peter WYATT                         GB         VC VENTA
 85:47  Q213  Sergio BERTOLOTTO                   IT         VIGOR PIASCO
 85:47  R233  Paola OBERTO                        IT  F      RANDONNEUR CUNEO
 85:48  T209  Jacky BEZELY                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 85:48  K299  Stefan BOPP                         DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 85:48  T145  Gilles CHAPEL                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 85:48  T184  Yannick CHEREL                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 85:48  T144  Thierry CHRISTIN                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 85:48  T147  Gérard GORIN                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 85:48  T146  Sébastien GUIGO                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 85:48  M020  Wayne HICKMAN                       AU         A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
 85:48  T139  Pascal LE BOULCH                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 85:48  T137  François LE MAUFF                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 85:48  T198  Michel LE POTIER                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 85:48  T140  André OLLIVAUX                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 85:49  Q083  Gianluca DEL PRETE                  IT         RANDONNEUR NAPOLI
 85:49  K228  Fausto GUFFANTI                     IT         RANDONNEUR COMO
 85:49  L341  Juan MURILLO CABALLERO              ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 85:49  G254  Russel OGDEN                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 85:49  M248  Alain PAUSELLI                      FR         Olympique Cycliste d'Antibes
 85:49  L350  Jesús Maria SAEZ DE CAMARA ORT      ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 85:49  Q084  Davide TORTORELLA                   IT         RANDONNEUR NAPOLI
 85:50  P258  Patrick BELUZE                      FR         AC des 3 Fontaines - Grand Lyon
 85:50  H192  Koichi MARUYAMA                     JP         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
 85:50  V036  Tetsuya NAMIKI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 85:50  L301  Claus WASSERMEIER                   DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 85:51  H146  Gregory MERRITT                     US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 85:51  H186  Raffaele PANDOLFI                   IT         PEDALE NORMANNO
 85:51  V096  Graham SIMPSON                      GB         LFGSS CC
 85:51  K003  Theo WESTHAGEMANN                   DE         ARA EMSLAND
 85:52  G248  Mykola BOZHENKO                     UA         VELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
 85:52  T099  Jokin ETXEBARRIA ROJO               ES         ELORRIO T.T.
 85:52  S102  Chris HOLMES                        GB         DERBY MERCURY
 85:52  H191  Shinta NAKAGAWA                     JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 85:52  T098  Alberto SAENZ PELLEJERO             ES         CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
 85:52  Q214  Mitsuru SUZUKI                      JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 85:53  R064  Nigel CALLADINE                     GB         DERBY MERCURY
 85:53  K242  Alain GROS                          FR         Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
 85:53  L038  Evgenij IL'IN                       RU         VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
 85:53  P214  Tanguy LOREAU                       FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
 85:54  R232  Umberto GARBARI                     IT         RANDONNEUR TRENTO
 85:54  N196  Daniel GOUTEL                       FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 85:54  T165  Bruno GUMILAR                       FR         Vélo T. Romanais Péageois
 85:54  Q113  Gerhard KOHL                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 85:54  K232  Karel STROETHOFF                    NL         RANDONNEURS USA
 85:55  Q139  Jérôme COLLET                       FR         SUISSE
 85:55  T117  Thomas GUEVARA                      US         FRESNO CYCLING CLUB
 85:55  Q145  John NOLAN                          US         CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
 85:56  F171  Bruno BAUDIN                        FR     VS  US Cergy
 85:56  J080  Dmitriy BELSKIY                     RU         VELO CLUB VELO-RA  (TOLIATTI)
 85:56  I144  Barry BROWNE                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 85:56  G135  Brandon DOOLEY                      US         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 85:56  R053  Tom HEIBER                          DE         ARA EMSLAND
 85:56  J156  Richard JENNINGS                    GB         AYLESBURY CC
 85:56  P198  Antoine LE BOMIN                    FR         Vélo Passion Laval
 85:56  L287  Jose Merdino LIM                    PH         MOTOR ACE YAMAHA
 85:56  H105  Garret SMITH                        US         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 85:57  P209  Georges HOYAUX                      FR         Vélo Passion Laval
 85:58  U100  Philippe ELIZALDE                   FR         Les Mailhouns - Anglet
 85:59  S028  Frits BROKS                         NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 85:59  I154  Giuliano CATALANI                   IT         SANTARCANGELO BIKE
 85:59  I156  Barbara MONDAINI                    IT  F      SANTARCANGELO BIKE
 85:59  K071  Stefan OSTENDORF                    DE         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 85:59  H021  Gábor PÉTER                         HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 85:59  Q066  Graham TODD                         GB         INDEPENDENT UK
 86:00  K038  Robert HANWELL                      GB         AC HACKNEY
 86:00  M134  Daniel SMITH                        GB         MATADOR CYCLING
 86:00  M135  Shirley TEO                         SG  F      MATADOR CYCLING
 86:01  K025  Hendrik LEPER                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 86:01  K332  José Luis PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ           ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 86:01  K252  José Vicente ROMÁN PRIETO           ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
 86:02  L053  Alfred FLOßMANN                     DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 86:02  H185  Claudio FRAIRE                      IT         RANDONNEUR TORINO
 86:02  N122  Edward MILBOURN                     GB         AUDAX UK
 86:02  M235  Lisa VOLLRATH                       DE  F      ARA WESERBERGLAND
 86:03  K333  Emilio José DE LA HIGUERA GALAN     ES         AMIGOS POR LA BICI
 86:03  R242  Philippe ERNULT                     FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
 86:03  I103  Jose Luis FAJARDO SANTOS            ES         CC RIAZOR
 86:03  I068  Greg KEENAN                         US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 86:03  S214  Christian LE QUITTE                 FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 86:04  U210  Alain COLLONGUES                    FR         Audax Club Parisien
 86:04  R056  Jürgen GOLDAMMER                    DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 86:04  K131  Marcus LANCASTLE                    GB         AUDAX CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
 86:05  J304  Marc LEFÈVRE                        FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 86:05  V157  Viacheslav TYKHANOVSKYI             UA         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 86:06  K254  Tim BURDON                          GB         ALLEN VALLEY VELO
 86:06  L040  Viacheslav BURMISTROV               RU         VELO CLUB VELOPERM (PERM)
 86:06  Q201  Pierre CLÉMENT                      FR         Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
 86:06  Q200  Patricia COIRRE                     FR  F      Membre Individuel 86 FFCT
 86:06  P086  Matija PETROVIC                     HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 86:06  G153  Aleksandr TALYSHEV                  RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 86:07  L282  Justin CHAPMAN                      GB         AUDAX UK
 86:08  U140  Louis-Marie AUDOUIT                 FR         Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
 86:08  N072  Luigi DEL MASTRO                    IT         HARD BIKE
 86:08  J309  René DHONT                          FR         UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
 86:08  Q262  Jaroslaw GRUDZIEN                   PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 86:08  M003  Tal KATZIR                          IL         ISRAELI RANDONNEURS
 86:08  G326  Thierry REDOUTE                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
 86:09  I138  Agisilaos LAMPROPOULOS              GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 86:09  I081  Luciana De Fátima MAYER             BR  F      AUDAX BAGÉ
 86:09  I311  Adriano MOREIRA PACHECO             BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
 86:09  I133  Dimitrios SYMNIOTIS                 GR         P.O. TRIPOLIS
 86:09  I310  Karla TORRESCASANA LEAL             BR  F      AUDAX BAGÉ
 86:10  I294  Pierrick BARRILIER                  FR         Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
 86:10  G036  John CUMMING                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 86:10  P105  Ulrich GEHRMANN                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 86:10  S043  David SCHMAUCH                      DE         ARA MITTELHESSEN
 86:11  J257  Dominique FORESTIE                  FR         Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
 86:11  N073  Fabio FORNARINO                     IT         RANDONNEUR TORINO
 86:11  J074  Ilya GUTOROV                        RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 86:12  G143  Fabrizio FERRARI                    IT         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 86:12  K295  Bruno LEBORGNE                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
 86:13  J073  Evgenii ANTSUPOV                    RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 86:13  J009  Aleksandr POLOSKOV                  RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 86:14  L185  Igor ANTONOV                        RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
 86:14  L041  Heidelinde BITESNICH                AT  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 86:14  L042  Stefan BITESNICH                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 86:14  R201  Julien ERARD                        US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 86:14  R029  Ivan FOLLI                          IT         RANDONNEUR MILANO
 86:14  L043  Gerhard LINDNER                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 86:14  N189  René LOUBLIER                       FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 86:14  M027  Takayuki ONO                        JP         RANDONNEURS MIYAGI
 86:14  L044  Werner RADL                         AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 86:14  R079  Eelco WEIJMANS                      NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 86:15  I149  Osvaldo DOLFINI                     IT         EQUIPE CORBETTESE
 86:15  I204  Siarhei KRYVITSKI                   BY         INDEPENDENT BELARUS
 86:15  Q156  James WEST                          GB         YTHAN CC
 86:16  K041  Robert BIALEK                       GB         CALDERDALE CTC
 86:16  Q087  Gianluca MENCACCINI                 IT         RANDONNEUR PESARO
 86:16  R006  Yoko MUNECHIKA                      JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 86:16  V008  Yoshinori UEDA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 86:16  G190  Eric WALSTAD                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 86:17  G194  Megan ARNOLD                        US  F      SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
 86:17  U087  Dirk BODDEN                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 86:17  J143  Julian COLE                         GB         AUDAX UK
 86:17  G290  Bas KRAGT                           NL         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 86:17  L145  Kazuhiro NISHIMURA                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:17  Q093  Daichi TAWARA                       JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 86:18  F139  Nikola BANISHKI                     BG         BULGARIE
 86:18  L211  Micah GARB                          US         DRIFTLESS RANDONNEURS
 86:18  Q046  Jörg GULDEN                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:18  L210  Mike HOCH                           US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 86:18  R113  Richard JACKSON                     GB         RAPHA CC
 86:18  I186  Erik PETTERSSON                     SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 86:18  L212  Paul SULLIVAN                       US         DRIFTLESS RANDONNEURS
 86:18  Q143  Aleksandr TARASOV                   RU         VELO CLUB ORENVELO (ORENBOURG)
 86:18  R181  Stephen TAYLOR                      GB         RAPHA CC
 86:19  K159  Lorenzo FENZI                       IT         RANDONNEUR VERONA
 86:19  F093  John LILLEY                         GB     TC  CANNON HILL CC
 86:19  K039  John RYE                            GB         AUDAX UK
 86:20  J136  Paul ALINEJAD                       GB         LEICESTER FOREST CC
 86:20  P232  Nicolas FEUILLARD                   FR         JSB Cyclo Randonneur Braxéen
 86:20  I245  Stuart HUFTON                       GB         DERBY TRIATHLON
 86:20  I085  Boris KRUTOV                        DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 86:20  J290  Rolland MARTINEZ                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Bassin US Andernos
 86:20  P233  Laurent MOREAU                      FR         Safran Nacelles Normandie Sports
 86:21  K314  Ludovic ARSENDEAU                   FR         Ass.Sport.Bretolienne Cyclo
 86:21  I026  Cinzia VECCHI                       IT  F      RANDONNEUR MODENA
 86:22  U170  Stéphane DEVOUGE                    FR         Membre Individuel 17 FFCT
 86:22  K251  Adalbert GERKE                      DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 86:22  P080  Durrin HYNES                        US         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 86:22  R154  Björn KAGELMACHER                   DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 86:22  R114  Anthony OAKLEY                      GB         CTC HIGHLAND
 86:22  L062  Tobias SOLBACH                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:22  K174  Yuto TSUJI                          JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:23  G266  Dmitry ILCHENKO                     GB         AUDAX UK
 86:23  I223  Kazumichi SATO                      JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 86:23  P047  Ian SCALES                          GB         DERBY MERCURY
 86:24  F073  Andreas CLAß                        DE     TR  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:24  F075  Eugen CLAß                          DE     TR  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:24  F074  Roland CLAß                         DE     TR  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:24  N103  Lorin FOWLER                        US         GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
 86:24  S091  Frank HANSEN                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 86:24  K084  Christoph HÄUSLER                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:24  P064  Vladimir MEDVEDKIN                  RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 86:25  T243  Myungchul JEONG                     KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 86:25  Q146  Jürg SCHORRO                        CH         INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
 86:26  L064  Yury BRYZH                          BY         INDEPENDENT BELARUS
 86:26  M038  Sarah CHAPLIN                       AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 86:26  Q060  Paul MABLEY                         GB         BICESTER MILLENNIUM CC
 86:26  H216  David O'CONNOR                      GB         AUDAX UK
 86:26  G241  Ben SCHIPPER                        NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 86:27  K345  Maciej MIAZGA                       PL         KRAKÓW
 86:27  U158  Louise SHUTER                       ZA  F      CYCLE LAB PERFORMANCE CYCLING
 86:27  U157  Mark SHUTER                         ZA         CYCLE LAB PERFORMANCE CYCLING
 86:27  U208  Graham VAN NIEKERK                  ZA         CYCLE LAB PERFORMANCE CYCLING
 86:27  N060  Vidi WIDYASTOMO                     ID         MADGOWSS
 86:28  F002  Luanne BRINN                        US  F  TM  RAND. USA FLORIDA
 86:28  F001  Larry GRABIAK                       US     TM  RAND. USA FLORIDA
 86:28  M059  Jocelyn RIDLEY                      GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 86:28  K199  Charles SCHROYER                    US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 86:28  N241  Egor SKRYL                          RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 86:28  K030  Christian UTZ                       DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 86:29  H107  Byoungguk MIN                       KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 86:29  I142  Paul WILLOCK                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 86:30  P027  Ronald BAUMANN                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 86:30  L096  Debs GODDARD                        GB  F      VC 167
 86:30  I095  Frank HANSSON                       DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 86:30  P030  Christoph HEIM                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 86:30  H195  Igor NAZAROV                        RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 86:30  V022  Gary PRINCE                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 86:30  S101  Andy SMART                          GB         AUDAX UK
 86:31  I094  Stig BRUUS                          DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 86:31  I064  Keith LARSON                        US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 86:31  K198  Sandra MYERS                        US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 86:31  K249  Klaus SEIFERT                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 86:31  R068  Manohar TANPURE                     IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
 86:31  U116  Jonas WALDMANN                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 86:32  L010  Galin ABRAHAM                       IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
 86:32  L108  Mahesh CHOUDHARY                    IN         MYSORE CYCLING CLUB
 86:32  I024  Alberto FONTANA                     IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 86:32  U159  Marc FRYDMAN                        FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
 86:32  H248  Betty Jean JORDAN                   US  F      AUDAX ATLANTA
 86:32  Q050  Jens THUN                           DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 86:32  K109  Niall WALLACE                       GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
 86:33  Q199  Dominique BOURGETEAU                FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 86:33  T185  Philippe DEVEAUX                    FR         US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
 86:33  U121  Ferran PONS SABATER                 ES         SINGUERLIN BARCELONA (BA)
 86:33  I164  Antonio PUZZOVIO                    IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 86:33  J326  Ángel Maria RUIZ SAZ                ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 86:33  R020  Cosmin-Cristinel SERBAN             RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 86:33  R037  Bogdan STROE                        RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 86:33  R026  Razvan SZABO                        RO         INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
 86:33  L035  Clare WALKEDEN                      GB  F      AUDAX UK
 86:34  G218  Emilio BLANCO LÓPEZ                 ES         CC RIAZOR
 86:34  S003  Madeleine DEVENYI                   SE  F      RANDONNEUR SAVONA
 86:34  K289  Matthieu EDMOND                     FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 86:34  K318  Rodolphe MANNESSIER                 FR         Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 86:34  G297  Joseph TENERELLI                    FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 86:34  H179  Chris TILLAPAUGH                    GB         KINGSTON WHS
 86:34  R052  Frank ZAPKE                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
 86:35  H218  Catriona ARCHER                     GB  F      VC 167
 86:35  S093  Rainer DOBRINKAT                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:35  T236  Zdenko GRGURIC                      HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 86:35  J158  Allen O'LEARY                       NZ         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 86:35  Q010  Stefan OLLERDISSEN                  DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 86:35  U070  Liviana PEDRETTI                    IT  F      RANDONNEUR BRESCIA
 86:35  U041  Mauro POZZI                         IT         RANDONNEUR BRESCIA
 86:35  R106  Heino THOMSEN                       DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 86:35  U039  Massimo VARINI                      IT         GS CAMPOFIORENZO-CICLI MAGGIONI
 86:36  I185  Anders BLYCKERT                     SE         CK DISTANS
 86:36  V090  Bertrand GODARD                     FR         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 86:36  I037  Shigenobu NAGASAWA                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:36  V023  Ray WHITLOCK                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 86:37  H123  Andrey ZAHAROV                      RU         VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
 86:38  L102  Roy ASHMAN                          GB         VC 167
 86:38  M060  Dean BICKNELL                       GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 86:38  K005  Periandros EPITROPAKIS              GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 86:38  L099  Nicholas FIRTH                      GB         VC 167
 86:38  U186  Gérard HORSEAU                      FR         Membre Individuel 17 FFCT
 86:38  P164  Serge LOTTON                        FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 86:38  M096  Hideaki MAEMURA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:38  T005  David RIDDEL                        AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 86:38  T067  Eva STUMPF                          DE  F      ARA MITTELHESSEN
 86:39  U114  Jean-Marc BUISSON-SIMON             FR         Vélo Club Corbas
 86:39  R005  Martin COOPER                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 86:39  T178  Ruben GARCIA SEGURA                 ES         ATENEU POPULAR LA FULIOLA
 86:39  H274  Robyn THOMAS                        GB         CARDIFF AJAX
 86:40  U172  Philippe DAVID                      FR         Cyclo Spay
 86:40  S224  Michel DESAUTELS                    FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 86:40  K085  Pierre GODRIE                       BE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 86:40  T054  David KING                          US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 86:40  M222  Christian PAPIN                     FR         CT Parisiens
 86:40  I183  Varvara SKRYL                       RU  F      VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 86:41  I112  Jon BANKS                           GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 86:41  I116  Telbert JAMES                       GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 86:41  L100  Sian LAMBERT                        GB  F      MANCHESTER WHS
 86:41  S184  Thierry MAURICKX                    FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 86:41  S178  Aurélien MESGUICH                   FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
 86:41  K024  Richard REED                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 86:41  N209  Jean-Pierre ROMPTEAUX               FR         Les Mailhouns - Anglet
 86:42  P145  Gérard BOUCARD                      FR         US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
 86:42  G257  Richard BRAGG                       GB         VC TRING
 86:42  Q178  Christophe DURAME                   FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
 86:42  J192  Ippei GOTO                          JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 86:42  P100  Élisabeth LE GUYADER-TOUCHA         FR  F      US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
 86:42  L004  Cabral PAVEI                        BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 86:42  L247  Uwe Peter QUANDT                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 86:42  K017  Masaharu TANAKA                     JP         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
 86:42  L324  Antonio Roberto ZAFFARI JR          BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 86:43  L006  Guner DALTOE                        BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 86:43  S081  Holger ELIX                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 86:43  H221  Mark GOLDSTEIN                      GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 86:43  L298  Rober GONZATTI                      BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 86:43  J025  Michael PILDER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:44  L306  Andrew BAKER                        GB         BRISTOL CTC
 86:44  R164  Jörn ERBGUTH                        DE         SUISSE
 86:44  U077  Du_an FERJAN                        SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 86:44  G136  Sung Ho KIM                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 86:44  J114  Frank LINDEMANN                     DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 86:44  G131  Kaoru SHIMOMURA                     JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 86:45  H201  Pavel ANDREEV                       RU         VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
 86:45  H003  Kiril ATANASOV                      BG         DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
 86:45  F004  Sylvie BODIN-RÉMOND                 FR  F  TM  CT Parisiens
 86:45  P259  Robert CALVEZ                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
 86:45  T167  Christian CARFANTAN                 FR         ALAC Cyclotourisme - Carquefou
 86:45  U098  Pierre COULM                        FR         Amicale Randonneurs Cyclo - Amboise
 86:45  U043  Riccardo INVERARDI                  IT         RANDONNEUR BRESCIA
 86:45  L161  Shohei OZAWA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:45  F003  Didier RÉMOND                       FR     TM  CT Parisiens
 86:45  V117  Christian THORÉTON                  FR         ASPTT Chartres
 86:45  P173  Masaru YOSHII                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:46  H162  Richard BURNSIDE                    US         RAND. USA WISCONSIN
 86:46  R152  Florian DALLMANN                    DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 86:46  J112  Thomas GREFF                        DE         ARA SAARLAND
 86:46  Q224  Olivier GRUEL                       FR         AS Cyclo Romillé
 86:46  R153  Marcel KROHNE                       DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 86:46  R135  Marcel Adrian MITRAN                RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 86:46  I162  Fausto RIGHETTI                     IT         RANDONNEUR VERONA
 86:47  U091  Jim BLAKEMORE                       GB         LEA VALLEY RC
 86:47  N168  Franck GUIVARC'H                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Féricy Héricy
 86:47  T148  Lionel NÉDELEC                      FR         CS Municipal Seynois
 86:47  R119  Rod NICOLSON                        GB         AUDAX UK
 86:48  G200  Hamid AKBARIAN                      US         GREATER APPALACHIAN ULTRACYCLING
 86:48  N034  Michael BRUNNER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:48  T079  Niall DIAMOND                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 86:48  I132  Grigoris DIONYSOPOULOS              GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 86:48  Q102  Jeffrey MANGIERI                    US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 86:49  I182  Viacheslav ERSHOV                   RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 86:49  R148  Craig FERINGA                       US         RAND. USA MICHIGAN
 86:49  T151  Hervé LE GENDRE                     FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
 86:49  L204  Ken SHOEMAKER                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 86:50  G005  Andrew HEARD                        AU         A.A. TASMANIA
 86:50  I238  Hans JATZKE                         US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
 86:50  S099  Sauli NISSINEN                      FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 86:50  J101  Kerri-Ann SMITH                     AU  F      A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 86:51  Q240  Eduardo BELLO BRUM                  BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
 86:51  J102  Michael BENTLEY                     AU         A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 86:51  P141  Philippe COLMAIRE                   FR         Audax Club Parisien
 86:51  Q011  Michael CULLIGAN                    IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 86:51  L103  Haydn GRIFFITHS                     GB         CARDIFF AJAX
 86:51  M026  Mauro QUADRINI                      IT         RANDONNEUR LATINA
 86:51  S239  Luca RUPPOLO                        IT         INDIVIDUEL F.F.C.T.
 86:51  S080  Wolfram STRIEPE                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 86:52  S248  Matthieu BASLÉ                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 86:52  K334  Alberto DIEZ MARTINEZ               ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 86:52  K034  Francisco Javier MARTINEZ LOYA      ES         SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
 86:52  S128  Craig McGREGOR                      NZ         KIWI RANDONNEURS INC
 86:52  S173  Pierre-Antoine MEUNIER              FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 86:52  S204  Loïc RAULET                         FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 86:54  R244  Marcel BEBIOT                       FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 86:54  I259  Éric BROUST                         FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 86:54  K129  Nicholas BULL                       GB         CC SUDBURY
 86:54  Q250  Helena DRÜEKE                       DE  F      ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 86:54  T230  Ruediger HESS                       DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 86:54  K099  James LITT                          AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 86:54  R240  Gérald NIEL                         FR         AS Ballainvilliers
 86:54  T028  Achim SEIFTER                       AT         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 86:55  R246  Jean-François GALLIEN               FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
 86:55  S216  Olivier LEROUX                      FR         VC Villeneuve d'Ascq
 86:55  K120  Alexander MILLER                    GB         AUDAX UK
 86:55  Q109  Renè PASTERNAK                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 86:55  H177  Andrew PREATER                      GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 86:55  N110  Winfried STOLL                      DE         ARA BREISGAU
 86:55  S016  Andreas WEBER                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 86:56  Q024  Darren AIKEN                        GB         ELGIN CC
 86:56  N239  Mark CROOK                          GB         AUDAX UK
 86:56  Q217  Gladston DSOUZA                     IN         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
 86:56  L269  Cédric LAMY                         FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
 86:56  N024  Stefan LANGHABEL                    DE         ARA SAARLAND
 86:56  Q157  Kenneth MACIVER                     GB         AUDAX UK
 86:56  N194  Dominique MAZE                      FR         CS Frépillon
 86:56  J301  Daniel PRUNIER                      FR         Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
 86:56  Q023  Finlay THOM                         GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
 86:57  K197  Line BARLOW                         US  F      NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 86:57  K057  Kazumi KOBAYASHI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 86:57  T136  Philippe LAGNEAU                    FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 86:57  Q126  Martin MILNER                       IE         TRIM CC
 86:57  K196  David OPHEL                         US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 86:57  T222  Bruno POLLIN                        FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 86:57  I250  Sergey POPOV                        RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 86:57  I102  Eduardo SOLER ROSALES               ES         C. D. CICLOCUBIN
 86:58  N026  Marcelo Alves DUARTE                BR         RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
 86:58  H120  Dragomir TITEI                      RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 86:59  N151  Fedde BERGSMA                       NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 86:59  K246  Didier BERTRAND                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 86:59  N127  Alfredo CESARINI                    IT         RANDONNEUR ROMA
 86:59  U104  Loïc GALLO                          FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 86:59  H080  Rodrigo Lopes GRANCONATO            BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 86:59  N109  Roland HÖSL                         DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 86:59  V082  Mattias PAULSSON                    SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 86:59  P155  Alain PAVIS                         FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 86:59  J187  Seiko TAKAGI                        JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 87:00  P131  Ray HOLZWORTH                       US         ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 87:00  V012  Cristian MANAILA                    RO         ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV PENTELEU BUZAU
 87:00  L092  Joonas MIETTINEN                    FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 87:00  G232  Konstantinos STAMATIS               GR         GREEK RANDONNEURS
 87:00  L091  Heikki TAULU                        FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 87:00  G306  Tatsuya UENOYAMA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:01  M223  Francis ESNAULT                     FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
 87:01  K016  Kengo IMAIZUMI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:01  I314  Herbert LITSCHKE                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 87:01  I123  Paul PRITCHARD                      GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:01  N142  Gunnar STEINIGER                    DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 87:01  J155  Angela WALKER                       GB  F      VC 167
 87:01  G203  Robert WELSH                        CA         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 87:02  P044  Austin GRAY                         GB         AUDAX CLUB PORTSMOUTH
 87:02  I312  Antônio Luís MENDES DA SILVA        BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
 87:02  L312  Jacques MONFRAIX                    FR         Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
 87:02  H317  Francis RIBOULET                    FR         AC Belmontaise - Beaumont sur Sarthe
 87:02  N108  Thies THOMSEN                       DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 87:03  T071  Carlos BURGUETE                     ES         CC EGUESIBAR
 87:03  M156  David DANOVSKY                      US         SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
 87:03  F167  Jean-Sébastien GUILBAUD             FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre
 87:03  J235  Paul SEAR                           GB         AUDAX UK
 87:04  G011  Ilse CAUDRON                        BE  F      RANDONNEURS.BE
 87:04  V164  Klemen CEPIRLO                      SI         INDIVIDUEL SLOVENIA
 87:04  T081  Gerard COX                          IE         SOUTH ROSCOMMON CC
 87:04  V163  Aleksej DOLIN_EK                    SI         INDIVIDUEL SLOVENIA
 87:04  T010  Peter DOYLE                         IE         WOLFTRAP C.C
 87:04  U134  Fabrice FRANCK                      FR         CC Émerainville
 87:04  V120  Noël GOUTERON                       FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
 87:04  T245  Francis ROGERS                      IE         KILESHIN WHEELERS
 87:04  L001  Eirinaios TSAKIRIDIS                GR         A.E.K.
 87:04  V162  Tomaz VODUSEK                       SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 87:05  Q235  Hassan CHOURAKI                     FR         Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 87:05  Q260  Zeno DA ROS                         IT         RANDONNEUR FIRENZE
 87:05  V035  Shinichi KATAYAMA                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:05  N020  Danny VAN OVERTVELDT                BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 87:05  I193  Maksym ZYMYCH                       UA         GRANITE AUDAX
 87:06  F182  Bernard AUSSILLOU                   FR         Les Déjantés - L'Isle/Tarn
 87:06  K014  Kazuhisa FUNAMOTO                   JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 87:06  S215  Jean-Marie HAMAYON                  FR         Cyclotourisme Langastien
 87:06  N030  Michael HUSTON                      US         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:06  N183  Jean-Marie LAPONCHE                 FR         Cyclo Club d'Essars
 87:06  N238  Isabelle VALERA                     FR  F      Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 87:06  H307  Jean-Louis WILLECOCQ                FR         Pédale Compiègnoise
 87:07  P013  Giandonato BAVA                     IT         RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
 87:07  V152  Frédéric BENATRE                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
 87:07  R231  Christophe BIDAUX                   FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 87:07  J133  Tatu EDELMANN                       FI         CYCLING ACADEMY
 87:07  S259  Susana GUTIERREZ                    ES  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 87:07  P203  Maëlle HENRY                        FR  F      Association Sportive de Rilly
 87:07  P200  Philippe HENRY                      FR         Association Sportive de Rilly
 87:07  M220  Mac IMACSENG                        US         SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
 87:07  J186  Shota KIMURA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:07  Q193  Vincent MARTIN                      FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 87:07  P083  Neil McDADE                         GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
 87:07  T234  Francisco MONZÓN CORDERO            ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 87:07  G278  Jose MOTA                           PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 87:07  R192  Yuki NITTA                          JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 87:07  S095  Andres VADILLO AGUIRRE              ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 87:07  M041  Michael VOLBERS                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:08  I088  Manfred KIESEL                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:08  Q152  Heike MARZAHL                       DE  F      ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:09  L279  Pierre BÉDELET                      FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
 87:09  P205  Brigitte CRETON                     FR  F      Cyclo Club de Saint-Romans
 87:09  L335  Daniel GONZALEZ BELINCHON           ES         AD PEDALES
 87:09  I086  Falk HILLE                          DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:09  J129  Andreas SCHOLVIEN                   DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 87:10  N086  Arlindo BEICINHA                    PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 87:10  P253  Victor CALISTO                      FR         US Gazélec Coubron
 87:10  J274  David FAIRWEATHER                   AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 87:10  P256  Pascal FAUQUEMBERGUE                FR         US Gazelec Cyclo
 87:10  K309  Bertrand HAOUY                      FR         Ami Cyclo Misérieux
 87:10  K310  Gérard NICOD                        FR         Membre Individuel 39 FFCT
 87:10  I244  Ingo PLUNS                          DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:10  P195  Henri VANOTTI                       FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 87:11  T187  Michaël BELLOUIN                    FR         Union Sportive Crépy en Valois
 87:11  L303  Steven FERRY                        GB         READING CC
 87:11  Q140  Claudia GLOSE                       DE  F      ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 87:11  L305  Sébastien LE BOUTER                 FR         LONDON DYNAMO
 87:11  F219  Mattias MOLIN                       SE     VS  MILSLUKAREN
 87:11  L106  Michal SERAFIN                      PL         AUDAX UK
 87:11  J265  Giovanni VOLPATO                    IT         RANDONNEUR VENEZIA
 87:12  H321  Vernei GAIKI                        BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
 87:12  U144  Aurora Florentina PASTI             IT  F      RANDONNEUR PAVIA
 87:13  S094  José María BENAYAS SÁNCHEZ          ES         PDM YEPES
 87:13  J230  Andrew CORBYN                       GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 87:13  P176  Peter GEROU                         SE         MILSLUKAREN
 87:13  J234  Graeme PROVAN                       GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 87:14  P162  Michaël ANSELIN                     FR         Luneray Cyclo Club
 87:14  H259  Christian CARIOU                    FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 87:14  P161  Laurent DUVAL                       FR         Luneray Cyclo Club
 87:14  L345  Kelly MURPHY                        GB  F      AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:14  K063  Naoki SHIKAMA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:15  N064  Massimo CANFORA                     IT         RANDONNEUR NAPOLI
 87:15  N065  Giuseppe CHERVINO                   IT         RANDONNEUR NAPOLI
 87:15  G264  Andrew CLARKSON                     GB         VC 167
 87:15  K141  József KATONA                       HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 87:15  I237  Oleksandr KUBAS                     UA         AUDAX KHARKOV
 87:15  P063  Ivan SHUBIN                         RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 87:15  I093  Paul TOST                           DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 87:16  I211  Marc ESTRADA PLANA                  ES         EC CATALA BARCELONA (BA)
 87:16  S076  Petar MIHAYLOV                      BG         ODESOS VARNA
 87:16  N013  Carmine MOCCIA                      IT         BERTOLDI TEAM
 87:16  H181  Sundar MOORTHY                      IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
 87:16  K216  Charles PRICE                       GB         DERBY MERCURY
 87:16  K220  Gordon SEPHTON                      GB         DERBY MERCURY
 87:16  M022  Alex SLOTH                          DK         ARD SJAELLAND - HOVEDSTADEN
 87:16  N012  Carla TRAMARIN                      IT  F      GSC CAMPAGNOLESE
 87:17  U010  Jun Keong CHONG                     MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 87:17  H253  Frank MICKELER                      DE         AUDAX SUISSE
 87:17  M114  Peter MUL                           NL         NFTU
 87:17  S105  Anne SMITH                          GB  F      AUDAX ECOSSE
 87:17  R102  Ryan THOMPSON                       US         SANTA ROSA RANDONNEURS
 87:18  P192  Jean-François COEFFE                FR         Union Sportive Lécoussoise
 87:18  N174  Bernard DUCORNETZ                   FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 87:18  R250  Carlos Javier GARCIA GUTIERREZ      ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 87:18  N212  Pascal PITON                        FR         Rouen Athletic Club
 87:18  J247  Didier ROUSTAN                      FR         Amis Cyclos Urschenheim
 87:18  Q228  Samuel SCHEPENS                     FR         Membre Individuel 62 FFCT
 87:18  G014  Braulio SOUZA                       BR         RANDONNEURS RS
 87:18  H083  Michael WOLF                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:19  I003  Alexandre GONÇALVES                 BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
 87:19  I165  Atsushi MIYAMOTO                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:19  P188  Dominique NOËL                      FR         ASPTT Dieppe
 87:19  J189  Kazuaki TOMIYAMA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:19  Q002  Pavlos VOLIOTIS                     GR         A.O. AIOLOS
 87:20  Q155  Daniel BAGUSCHE                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:20  F091  Jan BUSCHARDT                       DK     VS  AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 87:20  P025  Volodymyr CHERNYSHENKO              UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 87:20  F168  Nicolas EIBNER                      FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 87:20  G154  Mixail OSIPOV                       RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
 87:20  G335  Eduardo TREGNAGO PAGNUSS            BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
 87:20  H145  Michael TUREK                       US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 87:21  R184  Graham BRODIE                       GB         TORBAY CTC
 87:21  H147  Pascal LEDRU                        US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
 87:21  L256  Susumu MATSUI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:21  N100  Mongkol VIJARANA                    TH         THAICYCLING
 87:21  R070  Hiroshi YOSHIDA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:21  P235  Nicolas ZWICKEL                     FR         Cyclo Club Richwiller
 87:22  N180  Louis BOUZOU                        FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
 87:22  L199  Jeff LOOMIS                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:22  N172  Michel POIGNAND                     FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
 87:22  L203  Andy SPEIER                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:22  R199  Jean-Luc VAULAY                     FR         Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
 87:24  F122  Mick CREATI                         AU     VS  A.A. VICTORIA
 87:24  H125  Vladimir KARTASHOV                  RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 87:24  J198  Alexandr KOVSHEREV                  KZ         SPORT CLUB NORTH TIAN SHAN
 87:24  P218  Laurent LACAYO                      FR         Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
 87:24  K081  Hermann LORENZ                      DE         ARA EMSLAND
 87:24  P024  Volodymyr PASTUSHCHEN               UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
 87:25  J256  Jean-Luc BOULVERT                   FR         Tregunc Cyclo Club
 87:25  U064  José María LOPEZ HERNANDEZ          ES         ESPAGNE
 87:25  M206  Marie-Laure MEIGNAN                 FR  F      Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 87:25  M208  Patrick MEIGNAN                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 87:25  J032  Antonio PAREDES CAMARGO             ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 87:25  J221  Gregory SMITH                       US         DRIFTLESS RANDONNEURS
 87:25  U196  Andoni TELLECHEA                    ES         ESPAGNE
 87:25  T194  Maria Ausilia VISTARINI             IT  F      1001 MIGLIAITALIA
 87:25  P239  Neville WHITTON                     GB         DERBY MERCURY
 87:26  N261  Daniel HÜLSEWIG                     DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:26  T114  Eunsang JUNG                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 87:26  Q136  Steven RICE                         US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 87:26  T074  Tim SOLLESSE                        GB         AC HACKNEY
 87:26  N040  José María SORIA VERDE              ES         CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
 87:26  T112  Giuseppe VARLESE                    IT         RANDONNEUR TORINO
 87:27  T019  Renato AGUELI                       IT         RANDONNEUR TORINO
 87:27  I289  Kohei HARA                          JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 87:27  M207  Stephen HORTON                      GB         AUDAX UK
 87:27  K130  Mike KEAR                           GB         MONMOUTHSHIRE WHEELERS
 87:27  P212  Jérôme MEUNIER                      FR         Membre Individuel 27 FFCT
 87:27  L065  Guy MOUSSEAU                        CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
 87:27  I246  Michael RILEY                       GB         AUDAX UK
 87:27  K133  Matthew SWAINE                      GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:27  K037  Kevin TALBOT                        GB         AUDAX UK
 87:27  G010  Yves VERSTUYF                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 87:27  T193  Giovanni VISTARINI                  IT         1001 MIGLIAITALIA
 87:27  K217  Julian WILLIAMS                     GB         AC HACKNEY
 87:28  H005  Evandro AGUIAR JUNIOR               BR         RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
 87:28  M030  Zainuddin AHMAD                     MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 87:28  N095  Sergey AKIMENKO                     RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 87:28  U168  Christian BOIRIE                    FR         Membre Individuel 17 FFCT
 87:28  P183  Charles DUMAY                       FR         Excelsior Club Marseille
 87:28  Q237  Claude GIROUX                       FR         Club Cyclotouriste de Lanhelin
 87:28  J149  Hugh MACKAY                         GB         CARDIFF & SOUTH EAST WALES CTC
 87:28  M178  Nicholas McCURRY                    US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:28  I008  Jan SWANWICK                        GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 87:28  M064  Jason Bruce TAYLOR                  GB         WEST BROMWICH CTC
 87:29  S077  Angel ANGELOV                       BG         ODESOS VARNA
 87:29  U166  Yann GRANGER                        FR         Membre Individuel 17 FFCT
 87:29  K257  Ian HENRY                           GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:29  N058  Vasileios KYRIAKOPOULOS             GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 87:29  L275  Jean-Luc REVOY                      FR         Cyclo Club Néocastrien
 87:29  U174  Laurent ROSELLO                     FR         Membre Individuel 17 FFCT
 87:29  J308  Michel THOMAS                       FR         Membre Individuel 45 FFCT
 87:30  T064  Andreas HIELSCHER                   DE         ARA OSTFALEN
 87:30  M090  Mario RAGO                          IT         RANDONNEUR SALERNO
 87:31  L280  Gilbert HAUTREUX                    FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
 87:31  T029  Morten Holten INGERSLEV             DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 87:31  N137  Aleksei KUDRIN                      RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 87:31  N136  Svetlana KUDRINA                    RU  F      STK KBP (KOURSK)
 87:31  K340  Miguel MARTINEZ LOPEZ DE A          ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 87:31  S169  Alexandre SALETTE                   FR         Membre Individuel 43 FFCT
 87:31  K288  Kevin SMITH                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:31  G027  Jean-François THÉRIAULT             CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
 87:32  K302  Sylvie GUIGO                        FR  F      St Renan Iroise Vélo
 87:32  K062  Kazuki KAWASHIMA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:32  M211  Bruno RECURT                        FR         Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
 87:32  J001  Rudi RUTTEN                         BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 87:33  K343  Danijel HORVAT                      HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 87:33  V133  Dominique MORVAN                    FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
 87:33  J100  Daniel O'CONNOR                     AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
 87:33  K061  Norio YAMAMOTO                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:34  F020  Fabrice BARJOLIN                    FR     TM  Cyclos Mitryens
 87:34  Q103  Peter CURLEY                        IE         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:34  S068  Timothy KELLY                       US         RICHMOND AREA BICYCLING ASSOCIATION
 87:34  N154  Igor KOROLEV                        RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 87:34  F019  Myriam LORETTE                      FR  F  TM  Cyclos Mitryens
 87:34  T106  Christos MOSKAT                     GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 87:34  S069  Mark NORTH                          US         DC RANDONNEURS
 87:34  F105  Mario PESCHKE                       DE     VS  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:34  G059  R Karthik PRAKASH                   IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
 87:34  S241  Kenshi YAMAMOTO                     JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 87:35  K134  David CLEGG                         GB         BRISTOL CTC
 87:35  U052  Phillip JONES                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:35  P143  Christian LEMAIRE                   FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 87:35  K282  Clare LILEY                         GB  F      SOUTH WESTERN RC
 87:35  P149  Gerald MEIER                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:35  L281  Helen MILLIER                       GB  F      SOUTH WESTERN RC
 87:35  J153  Richard PAINTER                     GB         AUDAX UK
 87:35  J261  Kevin PRESLAND                      GB         TORBAY CTC
 87:35  S085  Bernd SARTINGEN                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:35  K042  David SLEIGH                        GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:35  S084  Christian VAN RENS                  DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 87:35  P266  Claus VOGEL                         DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:36  V083  Tobias ANDERSSON                    SE         CK HYMER
 87:36  J313  Éric LE BIHAN                       FR         RANDONNEURS LITORAL
 87:36  I232  Pavel LOKTEV                        RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
 87:36  N272  José António MACHADO DE ALMEIDA     PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 87:36  H077  Alexandre PAIZ                      BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 87:36  H062  Satish SHARMA                       IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
 87:36  J277  Michael STANFORD                    GB         CANNON HILL CC
 87:36  N226  Alberto TARTAGLIA                   IT         BARBERO BIKE
 87:37  F099  Razvan BUCIUC                       US     VS  RANDONNEURS USA
 87:37  I333  Luigi CAPELLANI                     IT         GS CORSERA MILANO
 87:37  J165  Ioannis EFTHYMIOU                   GR         ELITE CYCLING TEAM
 87:37  J164  Dimitrios KOUFOPOULOS               GR         ELITE CYCLING TEAM
 87:37  I213  Richard THOMPSON                    GB         VC 167
 87:37  G180  Joseph TODD                         US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 87:38  U150  Nicolae-Dan ANGHEL                  RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 87:38  P039  Ramon GRANDT                        DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:38  F009  Marc ICARD                          FR     TM  Olympique Cycliste d'Antibes
 87:38  F010  Patricia ICARD                      FR  F  TM  Olympique Cycliste d'Antibes
 87:38  L074  Jörg KALUZNY                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:38  L058  Udo KAMPF                           DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:38  F029  Dave MINTER                         AU     TH  TRICYCLE ASSOCIATION
 87:38  F030  George ROW                          AU     TH  BRISBANE QUEENSLAND
 87:38  K238  Laurent SUSSAN                      FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 87:38  M125  Aleksandr TERENTYEV                 RU         VELO CLUB NEOSKIF (ROSTOV SUR LE DON)
 87:39  G032  Deirdre ARSCOTT                     CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:39  U108  Patrick DELAREUX                    FR         Cyclo Spay
 87:39  G030  Colin FINGLER                       CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:39  H018  Orestis KAPETANOPOULOS              GR         GREEK RANDONNEURS
 87:39  H026  Deepak KUMAR                        IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
 87:39  N130  Takaya NISHIMUTA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:39  K187  Peder OHLIS                         FI         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 87:39  G029  Michael TILITZKY                    CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:39  R039  Eugen VLAD                          RO         CLUBUL SPORTIV PICIUTEAM
 87:39  M002  Ioannis VOUKELATOS                  GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 87:39  H184  Moreno ZORZETTO                     IT         RANDONNEUR VENEZIA
 87:40  N254  Rodrigo FERRO COSTA VAREL           BR         RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
 87:40  G275  Yoshiki KANAI                       JP         RANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
 87:40  M024  Konstantinos KARAKATSOULIS          GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 87:40  S260  Francisco Javier RUIZ-OLALLA        ES         AMIGOS POR LA BICI
 87:40  M097  Yasuhito TAKEUCHI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:41  N235  Sébastien BOUTEYRE                  FR         Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
 87:41  R183  Jane DENNYSON                       GB  F      RAPHA CC
 87:41  U184  Daniel DONAT-MAGNIN                 FR         Cyclo Club de Tresserve
 87:41  J260  Darcy HAGGITH                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 87:41  K072  Valeria LAKSHINA                    RU  F      VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
 87:41  M249  Freddy LEVÉE                        FR         Ass. CT Hérouvillaise
 87:41  S065  Jakub PUTERKA                       SK         INDEPENDENT SLOVAKIA
 87:41  P011  Neil SHAND                          GB         NORTH CHESHIRE CLARION
 87:42  I197  Andrew SAPUNTZAKIS                  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:42  I167  Toru SUGAYAMA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:42  L118  Balasaheb WAKCHAURE                 IN         NASHIK CYCLIST
 87:43  K156  Emanuele BARBAZZA                   IT         UISP CICLOAMATORI
 87:43  Q017  Peter BERGSTRÖM                     SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 87:43  S030  Aleksei FROLOV                      RU         INDIVIDUEL RUSSIE
 87:43  Q089  Gabriele GIACCHI                    IT         RANDONNEUR PESARO
 87:43  N014  Yuji HAYASHI                        JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 87:43  K153  Marco RAMIN                         IT         UISP CICLOAMATORI
 87:43  K157  Piercarlo SCHIAVON                  IT         UISP CICLOAMATORI
 87:43  Q018  Magnus SKOGSBERG                    SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 87:43  J294  Philip STANLEY                      GB         OUROBOROS
 87:44  J014  Audunn LUDVIKSSON                   US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:44  K183  Francisco SERÔDIO                   PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 87:44  J160  Adam WATKINS                        GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:44  H278  Zhimin XIA                          CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
 87:45  P041  Vicente Jose ARTIGUES PUIGCERVER    ES         CC PEDREGUER
 87:45  M255  Jean-Claude CERCLET                 FR         Membre Individuel 87 FFCT
 87:45  R195  Alexandre DE KHOVRINE               FR         Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
 87:45  Q081  Marilena FACCANONI                  IT  F      CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
 87:45  P109  Marcin GRYSZKO                      PL         PAKEFTE
 87:45  T127  Nathalie GUILLON                    FR  F      Audax Club Marly Fosses
 87:45  K101  Karsten JOHANSEN                    DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 87:45  T175  Gérard KETTERER                     FR         CVN Mertzwiller
 87:45  T129  Christian LEPHAY                    FR         Audax Club Marly Fosses
 87:45  Q001  Monica PERCASSI                     IT  F      CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
 87:45  R003  Christian SALINAS                   FR         USC Hagetmau
 87:46  J065  Jamalludin AB RAHMAN                MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 87:46  N097  Eva-Lotta CARLANDER                 SE  F      CK DISTANS
 87:46  M256  Maurice CERCLET                     FR         Cyclo Club Janzé
 87:46  M028  Koki ENJOJI                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:46  G051  Stelios GOULIELMOS                  GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 87:46  N082  Akira KOZU                          JP         CUPCAKE BIKERS 143
 87:46  N096  Ulrika MÖLLER                       SE  F      CK DISTANS
 87:46  P135  Bohdan PROKOPOVYCH                  UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 87:46  K075  Mohamed Salim SHAIKJEE              ZA         AURASAN
 87:47  J170  Kushal AGARWAL                      IN         ROURKELA RANDONNEURS
 87:47  U084  John HSU                            US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
 87:47  L021  Hoejin KIM                          KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 87:47  R162  Maksym KULAHIN                      UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 87:47  H066  Giuseppe LEONE                      IT         FANESE
 87:47  K245  Dominique THOMAS                    FR         Cyclo Club de Gières
 87:47  L020  Sunmi YEON                          KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
 87:48  R255  George AVRAMOIU                     RO         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 87:48  U002  Antti HÄMÄLÄINEN                    FI         KALAJÄRVEN NÄÄDÄT
 87:48  K022  Amy Sarah HREHA                     US  F      NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
 87:48  I141  Emmanouil KARVELAS                  GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 87:48  N088  Aleksei KHODOV                      RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 87:48  G043  Klaus KÜPPERS                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:48  U008  Otso LONKA                          FI         KALAJÄRVEN NÄÄDÄT
 87:48  R205  Michel PLESSIS                      FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
 87:48  U115  Michael SCHLECHT                    DE         ARA MITTELHESSEN
 87:49  R167  Jonathan BLISS                      GB         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 87:49  T134  Jean BONNEVILLE                     FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 87:49  T142  Yannick GUILLEMET                   FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 87:49  J193  Atsushi HAYASAKA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:49  T123  Christophe LAUDRIN                  FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 87:49  T122  Fabienne LAUDRIN                    FR  F      Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 87:49  I344  Yu-Yan LUO                          TW         NANTOU CYCLING TEAM
 87:49  H193  Yuichiro MINAKUCHI                  JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 87:49  R051  John PARTINGTON                     GB         RANDONNEURS.BE
 87:49  R100  Ruslan RUSANOV                      UA         ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
 87:49  N256  Rolf STEINMUELLER                   DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 87:50  K046  Lucio AIMONE                        IT         TEAM LOCCA
 87:50  K106  Anne ALLEN                          GB  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 87:50  U094  Santo CRISAFULLI                    IT         INDIVIDUEL ITALIEN
 87:50  P132  Mimo DEMARCO                        US         DC RANDONNEURS
 87:50  Q004  Artem ERMAKOV                       RU         REACTION EN CHAINE (OMSK)
 87:50  N042  Cesar ESTEBANEZ ALONSO              ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 87:50  T132  Patrick GUILLEMOT                   FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 87:50  H234  Ryo IKEGAME                         JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 87:50  M260  Gérard LORET                        FR         Cyclotouristes Guerchais
 87:50  U126  Hervé MARÉCHAL                      FR         Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
 87:50  M257  Jacques RENOUX                      FR         Royan Océan Club Cyclo
 87:50  T218  Léon ROBIC                          FR         Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 87:51  M151  Wallace BIGLER                      US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
 87:51  L181  Ed DEKKER                           NL         INDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE
 87:51  U190  Michael DUMKE                       DE         CLUB SANTANDER
 87:51  T219  Christophe GARAIX                   FR         Beau Cyclo Bollénois
 87:51  F059  John HAMILTON                       GB     TM  CTC SHROPSHIRE
 87:51  F060  Linda HAMILTON                      GB  F  TM  CTC SHROPSHIRE
 87:51  R122  Malcolm KEATING                     IE         LIMERICK C.C
 87:51  G118  Thomas KRECHEL                      DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 87:51  I228  Yong Kil LEE                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 87:51  F220  Per Eric ROSÉN                      SE     VS  RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 87:51  L255  Silvano TOMASI                      IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 87:52  K253  Gary FRASER                         GB         YOGI CYCLING
 87:52  I222  Masaru IJICHI                       JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 87:52  J292  Sophie RUETER                       FR  F      Vélo Club Neuilly-sur-Seine
 87:52  I002  Jean-Marc ZIANNE                    BE         LA ROUE BASECLOISE
 87:53  T141  Jacques CARO                        FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
 87:53  K255  Paul GILLIVER                       GB         AUDAX UK
 87:53  K167  Ryuta IWANAGA                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
 87:53  U187  Stéphane LEJOLY                     FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 87:53  J269  Sarah STOLZ                         US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:53  F199  Franck VANDERPERRE                  BE     VS  Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
 87:53  J316  Tommaso ZANAICA                     IT         RANDONNEUR BOLOGNA
 87:54  J066  Azizi AYOB                          MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 87:54  T086  Paolo BARRO                         IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 87:54  U156  John BREINHOLT                      US         PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 87:54  H164  Patrick CHIN-HONG                   US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 87:54  G080  Giuseppe COLUCCI                    IT         RANDONNEUR PERUGIA
 87:54  L271  Nathalie DAUBECH                    FR  F      Les Copains d'abord club cyclo
 87:54  T011  Floriano DELLA COLLETTA             IT         RANDONNEUR TREVISO
 87:54  L266  Hervé DUBOIS                        FR         Les Copains d'abord club cyclo
 87:54  N223  Stuart HARRISON-BAKER               GB         INDEPENDENT UK
 87:54  H090  Chikara IWAMOTO                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
 87:54  I328  Pál KÁRMÁN                          HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 87:54  P136  Tracy LANE                          US         FRESNO CYCLING CLUB
 87:54  T087  Giuseppe PAULETTO                   IT         CT PORTOGRUARESE
 87:54  S079  Guy QUESNEL                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 87:54  I207  Wolfgang REINIG                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 87:54  G330  Marcus Vinicius TELLES NASCIMENTO   BR         AUDAX RIO
 87:54  T091  Nicoletta TONIZZO                   IT  F      RANDONNEUR VENEZIA
 87:55  F058  Christine ACKERMANN                 DE  F  TM  ARA SAARLAND
 87:55  L285  Giuseppe ANTI                       IT         CHESINI VERONA
 87:55  P055  Germano AVOGADRI                    IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 87:55  F025  Vincenzo FERRARESE                  IT     TM  RACING TEAM LA BICI-ARQUATA S.
 87:55  F057  Thomas HAUPTVOGEL                   DE     TM  ARA SAARLAND
 87:55  F026  Nadia LANDONI                       IT  F  TM  RACING TEAM LA BICI-ARQUATA S.
 87:55  L253  Nikolaos PORTARITIS                 GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 87:55  T090  Davide REGGIANI                     IT         AUDAX CLUB ARCO
 87:55  T111  Fabio REGGIANI                      IT         AUDAX CLUB ARCO
 87:55  V092  Daniel STEINHAUS                    BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
 87:55  P053  Cecilio TESTA                       IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 87:55  G039  Andreas TILLES                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 87:55  P054  Enzo VEZZOLI                        IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 87:56  L037  Shinji AMANO                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:56  I012  Konstantinos ANASTASOPOULOS         GR         GREEK RANDONNEURS
 87:56  N230  Leo BAKKER                          NL         TC PIJNACKER
 87:56  R229  Ken CRUICKSHANK                     GB         AC HACKNEY
 87:56  P179  Carlin ENG                          US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 87:56  L039  Stepan MAYOROV                      RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
 87:56  I126  Archelaos NAOUMIDIS                 GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 87:56  I009  Andrew PRESTON                      GB         CC WEYMOUTH
 87:56  T075  Robert PRIDAY                       GB         SWINDON WHEELERS
 87:56  S139  Owen RICHARDS                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:56  M184  Jim STEVENS                         GB         BRISTOL TRI CLUB
 87:56  V011  Futoshi SUZUKI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 87:56  L348  Sivabalaji THANGAVEL NADAR          IN         COIMBATORE CYCLING
 87:56  N179  Nina TODRIIA                        RU  F      INDIVIDUEL RUSSIE
 87:56  M185  David WOODLAND                      GB         WELLINGTON WHS
 87:57  G087  Masahiko FUJIMOTO                   JP         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
 87:57  L249  Melville KIRKLAND                   GB         WILLESDEN CC
 87:57  S089  Lothar KOCH                         DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 87:57  S144  Nicholas MANTA                      US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 87:57  J097  Vincent MUONEKE                     NG         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:57  M236  Charles SATHER                      US         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 87:57  S011  Preston SMITH                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:57  S138  Ryan STANIS                         US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 87:57  R104  Arlindo VAN DAMME                   BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 87:58  J016  Chris ARCHIBALD                     US         WILLAMETTE RANDONNEURS
 87:58  N009  Antonio BELDA VALERO                ES         PC BANYERES
 87:58  H096  Kansei CHIBA                        JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 87:58  N037  Fernando FERRER CASAÑA              ES         ESPAGNE
 87:58  R210  Jean-Yves FLOCH                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 87:58  N010  David FRANCES VALOR                 ES         PC BANYERES
 87:58  G109  Kousei IGA                          JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 87:58  H304  Bernard LE DENMAT                   FR         Entente Cyclo Trégueusienne
 87:58  R208  Médéric LUNEL                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
 87:58  N038  Arturo MIÑANA BALAGUER              ES         UC CARCAIXENT
 87:58  H070  Masaki NAKANO                       JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 87:58  J200  Jan REIJNEN                         NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 87:58  R027  Oleksandr SHUMILIN                  UA         RANDONNEURS.MK.UA
 87:58  P147  Patrick ZUNINO                      FR         Audax Club Parisien
 87:59  T173  Didier BURBAN                       FR         Cyclo Club Bignan
 87:59  Q208  Ian FAIRWEATHER                     GB         COVENTRY RC
 87:59  T159  Jean GUILLOT                        FR         A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
 87:59  S198  Gilles LEDUC                        FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 87:59  R218  Gérard MANCEAU                      FR         Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
 87:59  G021  Cleber MENDES                       BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
 87:59  T161  Christian POUPARD                   FR         UC Mirebalaise
 87:59  I215  Neil VEITCH                         GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 88:00  L090  Timo ALANEN                         FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 88:00  R023  Nicolaie DONEA                      RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 88:00  L094  Hannu KAHLOS                        FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 88:00  R021  Dan MACOVEI                         RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 88:00  R015  Virgil RADU                         RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 88:00  S161  Rolandas SAMAJAUSKAS                LT         LITHUANIA RANDONNEURS
 88:00  I336  Guus VAN DER SALM                   NL         INDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE
 88:00  J201  Carlo VAN DUREN                     NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 88:01  L340  José Manuel ANDREY MARTÍNEZ         ES         CC CHAMARTIN (MADRID)
 88:01  N087  Sala BRDAR                          RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 88:01  T051  Vladimir DANILOV                    RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:01  L045  Peter DONNAN                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 88:01  I172  Masatsugu FUJII                     JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:01  P181  François KERMARC                    FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
 88:01  K026  Mark NICKEL                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 88:01  P061  Peter SCHOOR                        DE         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 88:01  I168  Kei TAKITA                          JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
 88:01  G102  Yasunori TANAMI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:02  T244  Valeriy BARANOVSKIY                 RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:02  K202  Michael BILLING                     US         RAND. USA ILLINOIS
 88:02  K200  Mark HARRISON                       US         RAND. USA ILLINOIS
 88:02  M108  Kosuke HIMENO                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:02  U025  Tara NELSON                         IE  F      ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:02  I320  Angel Miguel PEINADO GARCIA         ES         C.D. RANDONNEURS DEL AZAHAR
 88:02  R036  Marin POPA                          RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 88:02  R016  Ovidiu Daniel TAMBA                 RO         INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
 88:03  I318  Emilio ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ             ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:03  I287  Claude BERNARD                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
 88:03  U201  Colin COFFEY                        IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:03  I324  Noelia DE PRADO GARCÍA              ES  F      GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:03  U016  Joseph FITZPATRICK                  IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:03  I097  David GONZALEZ SERRANO              ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 88:03  R130  Junichi KANKE                       JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:03  U018  Leonard KAYE                        IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:03  U023  David McLOUGHLIN                    IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:03  U036  Ken MOLONEY                         IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:03  U069  Danny MORIARTY                      IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:03  G081  Maurizio NESE                       IT         RANDONNEUR NAPOLI
 88:03  U047  Kouki NISHIOKA                      JP         RANDONNEURS KUMAMOTO
 88:03  U026  Valerie PLANT                       IE  F      ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:03  U017  Andrew POTTS                        IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:03  U024  Kashif QAYYUM                       PK         ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:03  U197  Pere ROCA MAGRÍ                     ES         BIKESPORT LLEIDA
 88:03  V127  Stéphane ROOSEBEKE                  FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
 88:03  J128  Siarhei SAPEHA                      BY         SIABRY RANDONNEURS
 88:03  U015  John TURNER                         IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:04  T073  Paul ALDERTON                       GB         AUDAX UK
 88:04  Q165  Florence GAUTRON                    FR  F      Cyclo Club Bignan
 88:04  Q166  Stéphane GENDRON                    FR         Cyclo Club Bignan
 88:04  K050  Kohei OKADA                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:04  M166  Edward SAYERS                       GB         AUDAX UK
 88:04  V052  Franz SCHLEGEL                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 88:04  J273  Pim SUDHIKAM                        TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 88:04  K300  Klaus WALDVOGEL                     DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 88:05  I100  Ricardo AGUDO LOPEZ                 ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:05  V069  Marco Aurélio Rodrigu GARCIA        BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
 88:05  J159  Richard IRELAND                     GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 88:05  L274  Damien JEROME                       FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
 88:05  L334  Jørgen Skov PETERSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 88:05  V068  Adriano VERISSIMO                   BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
 88:06  V031  Chris DALE                          NZ         AUDAX UK
 88:06  M126  Denis DUROV                         RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
 88:06  V030  Tom EASTERLING                      GB         MUSWELL HILL PELOTON
 88:06  H233  Masahiko ISHIGURO                   JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 88:06  V054  Bethan LLOYD-GLASS                  GB  F      MUSWELL HILL PELOTON
 88:06  V029  Philip MAGNUS                       GB         MUSWELL HILL PELOTON
 88:06  V087  Alexander SIMPSON                   GB         SYDNEY N.S.W.
 88:06  I048  Bogdan Maximilian STROE             RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 88:06  J038  Adrian WIKELEY                      GB         DULWICH PARAGON
 88:07  R197  Alain BARBEDIENNE                   FR         Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
 88:07  Q106  Marcio DE OLIVEIRA                  BR         AUDAX ABC RANDONNEURS
 88:07  M200  Brendon EASTWOOD                    GB         AUDAX UK
 88:07  V138  Juan Andres ESPINOZA ADARMES        VE         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
 88:07  S083  Martin KLUWE                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 88:07  G121  Tsuyoshi KOBAYASHI                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:07  F076  Ken LANTEIGNE                       US     VS  OREGON RANDONNEURS
 88:07  P090  Yuji MASHIKO                        JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:07  P091  Masato MINAMISAWA                   JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:07  P178  Dominique RICHONNET                 FR         Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
 88:07  P082  William SHELDON                     GB         ALFRETON CTC
 88:07  G099  Junji SUGANO                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 88:08  G214  Torsten BERGMANN                    DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:08  G304  Andrey BORIS                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 88:08  T158  Claude BOURDAIS                     FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 88:08  T215  Jean-Louis ESNAULT                  FR         Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
 88:08  M241  Ekaterina KOSHEL                    RU  F      VELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRAD)
 88:08  M242  Nikolai LIKHVOINEN                  RU         VELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRAD)
 88:08  G016  Vítor Hugo MATZEMBACHER             BR         RANDONNEURS RS
 88:08  G323  Gabriel MORIN                       FR         Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
 88:08  I199  Hendrik VAN DEN BROEK               NL         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 88:09  G013  Elton Rogerio BERCI                 BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
 88:09  N264  Josue BRETONES MIGUELEZ             ES         C.C. ROSELIN
 88:09  G047  Bernard BROWN                       GB         CARDIFF AJAX
 88:09  N002  Manuel BURGOS FLORES                ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:09  G048  Suzannah MINNS                      GB  F      CARDIFF AJAX
 88:09  M040  Andreas MROSS                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 88:09  N265  Pedro MUNOZ                         ES         C.D. RANDONNEURS DEL AZAHAR
 88:09  N266  David RODRÍGUEZ GALÁN               ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 88:09  F112  Frank WEISE                         DE     VS  ARA SACHSEN
 88:10  S212  Guy BERNARD                         FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 88:10  H103  Hyojae KWON                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 88:10  N145  Ian MILNE                           GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
 88:10  R134  Raul Manuel MOCUTA                  RO         BICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
 88:10  J035  Enrique TOLEDO CABRERIZO            ES         TOMAS DOMINGO
 88:10  I337  Mark YASHINSKIY                     RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
 88:11  R105  Mitch BULTINCK                      BE         N8RID [D] ERS
 88:11  I198  Larry GRAHAM                        US         WESTERVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
 88:11  H196  Aleksandr GRIMOV                    RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 88:11  M021  Pavel HARBATSEVICH                  BY         SIABRY RANDONNEURS
 88:11  H347  Nenad JANICIJEVIC                   RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 88:11  G132  Hirosi KATAYAMA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:11  J322  Enrique LLORENTE HERRERA            ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:11  R072  Shota SASAKI                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:11  M068  Mladen TOMLJANOVIC                  HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 88:12  N066  Angelo BERTO                        IT         PEDALE OPITERGINO
 88:12  K291  Jean-Yves CAROFF                    FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 88:12  K128  Neil CROCKER                        GB         SOUTH WEST LONDON CTC
 88:12  P269  Jean-François DE JAEGHER            BE         ITALIA
 88:12  G006  Raoul DOVER                         AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
 88:12  N029  Walter KRAMP                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:12  P128  Hideharu MATSUURA                   JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:12  U097  Alain SAVINEAU                      FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 88:13  L046  Garry ARMSWORTH                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:13  L150  Shingo KAKIUCHI                     JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:13  J081  Maxim KHEYFETS                      RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
 88:13  Q013  Annalisa MARCHESINI                 IT  F      CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:13  K173  Kenshi OHTANI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 88:13  F207  Serge OTTENIO                       FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 88:13  J060  Akinobu TANAKA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 88:13  Q014  Andrea ZAMPERETTI                   IT         CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:14  H016  Minas ASPROMMATIS                   GR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
 88:14  M048  Ivan BANOVIC                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 88:14  P012  Luke JOY-SMITH                      GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 88:14  P022  Pavlo MARUTYAK                      UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 88:14  P021  Maryan SHEVCHUK                     UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 88:14  S172  Stéphane TRAVERS                    FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
 88:14  I047  Remy VAN LEEST                      NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 88:14  P023  Khrystyna ZELENCHUK                 UA  F      LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 88:15  M001  Lee KILLESTEIN                      GB         FOUR CORNERS AUDAX
 88:15  H329  Tilman MODEL-BOSCH                  DE         ARA BREISGAU
 88:16  J279  Ankush AHUJA                        IN         ROURKELA RANDONNEURS
 88:16  L107  Felix AUGUSTINE                     IN         COCHIN BIKERS CLUB
 88:16  V093  Marco BILLSTEIN                     DE         AUDAX SUISSE
 88:16  V072  Daniel Christof HESSE               DE         AUDAX SUISSE
 88:16  L153  Takuma IKEGAMI                      JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 88:16  K190  Adul INNAJAK                        TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 88:16  N092  Aleksandr ISIKOV                    RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 88:16  P249  Cathy LE MENEC                      FR  F      FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 88:16  P248  Yves NÉDELEC                        FR         FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 88:16  Q170  Joël RONCIN                         FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 88:16  Q171  Nathalie RONCIN                     FR  F      Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 88:16  V094  Ralph SCHINDEL                      CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 88:16  V095  Thomas SUMM                         CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 88:16  V124  Rémy VAAST                          FR         C. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
 88:16  G144  Monique VAN DAM                     NL  F      RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 88:16  N067  Angela ZIZZA                        IT  F      BULLETA BIKE
 88:17  J068  Kwai Lan AW YONG                    MY  F      RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 88:17  L216  Geoffrey BURGE                      AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:17  Q099  Serhii CHYZHYK                      UA         INDEPENDENT UKRAINE
 88:17  H194  Boris STEFANOVIC                    RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 88:18  K280  David BARBER                        GB         DERBY MERCURY
 88:18  H335  Bienvenido CAMACHO GONZALEZ-        ES         BIKESOL CLUB DEPORTIVO
 88:18  F083  Lane CODDINGTON                     US     VS  GALLATIN VALLEY BICYCLE CLUB
 88:18  K256  Philip CRIPPS                       GB         DERBY MERCURY
 88:18  L097  Sarah DAVIES                        GB  F      MAIDENHEAD & DIST CC
 88:18  M147  Benjamin GOLDENBERG                 US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:18  M149  Ian KIZU-BLAIR                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:18  Q215  Christophe LANGAGNE                 FR         Club Cyclo de Marquise
 88:18  H217  Peter MARSHALL                      GB         AUDAX UK
 88:18  M148  Irving PHAM                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:18  T217  Laurent WINGEL                      FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 88:19  T120  Gérard CLAUDON                      FR         Vélo Club Région Mandres
 88:19  M056  Ricki GOODE                         GB         FOUR CORNERS AUDAX
 88:19  Q067  Steve HARROP                        GB         VC 167
 88:19  J087  Vladyslav MALYSHEV                  UA         ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
 88:19  M102  Seiichiro NAKATSU                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
 88:19  Q147  Steffen RAUB                        CH         INDIVIDUEL SUISSE
 88:20  I099  Rafael CORTEGANA SIERRA             ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:20  N144  Andrew JACKSON                      GB         CC WEYMOUTH
 88:20  G245  Aleksei MALYKHIN                    RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 88:20  G155  Sergei MINENKOV                     RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 88:20  V057  Kimitsugu OKI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
 88:20  P034  Steve TSOUKALADAKIS                 AU         ADELAIDE S.A.
 88:21  H169  Kuan Chun CHEN                      CA         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:21  K047  Tsuyoshi NAGATA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:22  R155  Serafettin KUTLU                    GB         ISLINGTON CC
 88:22  J036  Andrew TURNER                       GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 88:23  K225  Argyrios AVRAMPOS                   GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 88:23  L295  Didier BARCELOT                     FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Immaculée
 88:23  S183  Laurent BITTNER                     FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 88:23  V024  J. Andrew CLAYTON                   US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 88:23  K323  Josemar Bento Da COSTA              BR         INCONFIDENTES PEDALANTES
 88:23  H163  Dzung DANG                          US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:23  H127  Igor GONCHAROV                      RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
 88:23  S186  Gérard JOUHET                       FR         Levallois Sporting Club
 88:23  L188  Ritthirat KAMNOEDBUN                TH         2WD
 88:23  M081  N SUBBIAH                           IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
 88:23  I089  Andreas TREUTLEIN                   DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 88:24  G012  Cesar Augusto DOSSO                 BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
 88:24  G015  Christiano GOULART                  BR         AUDAX RIO
 88:24  G331  Anderson Paulo IMHOFF               BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
 88:24  L084  Jorge Juan LOPEZ LOPEZ              ES         C.C.PICANYA
 88:24  V001  Rebecca MORTON                      AU  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:24  G009  Liesbeth VIAENE                     BE  F      RANDONNEURS.BE
 88:25  H118  Adrian - Romulus ALECU              RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 88:25  G141  Qing CAO                            CN  F      RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
 88:25  J146  Thomas HARDING                      GB         AC HACKNEY
 88:25  G298  Sylvain HAYTER                      FR         AS Formica Cyclotourisme
 88:25  J078  Dmitriy KRETOV                      RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
 88:25  L336  Eduardo PASCUAL SÁNCHEZ-R           ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 88:25  J043  Shuki RAZINOVSKY                    IL         ISRAELI RANDONNEURS
 88:25  I083  Gritta STRUVE                       DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:25  M150  Nicolaas VAN RHEDE VAN DER          US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:25  I307  Andreas WEISS                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:26  J183  Takashi ABE                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:26  J048  Andrea BOSCOLO                      IT         SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
 88:26  M103  Naoki IWASAKI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:26  P084  Panagiotis KONTOMICHALOS            GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
 88:26  N236  Martin PRIMKE                       DE         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 88:26  M098  Satoru SASAKI                       JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:26  J104  Lars SÖZÜER                         DE         BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
 88:27  I225  Yukio FUJIMOTO                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
 88:27  J275  Jungah HONG                         KR  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 88:27  U188  Aco MALIC                           BA         RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
 88:27  K161  Masaki MINAMIDA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:27  K143  Michael MOYNA                       IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:27  R078  Tonnie RAEMAKERS                    NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 88:27  K162  Mio TAKAHASHI                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 88:28  P014  Alessandra DALLA COSTA              IT  F      CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:28  K292  Patrice GOUADON                     FR         Union Sp. Élec. Avoine Beaumont
 88:28  L018  Erik HAGREEN                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 88:28  M168  Sou ICHIKAWA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:28  G269  Zsolt KALLA                         HU         INDIVIDUEL HONGRIE
 88:28  H097  Tatsuya OBATA                       JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:28  P015  Tiziano PANAROTTO                   IT         CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:28  V080  Goran SAVULJIC                      RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
 88:28  P123  Bruno TIBALDO                       IT         CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:28  H061  Ashutosh VYAS                       IN         INDORE RANDONNEURS
 88:28  K027  Andy WACKER                         CH         AUDAX SUISSE
 88:29  U117  Étienne DOLLET                      FR         Cyclo Club de Guarbecque
 88:29  U118  Romain DUBUISSON                    FR         Cyclo Club de Guarbecque
 88:29  L248  Ulrich FREYBURGER                   DE         VC 167
 88:29  G229  Eleanor JASKOWSKA                   GB  F      AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 88:29  N015  Minoru OWADA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:29  G227  Paul RAINBOW                        GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 88:29  S046  Jukka SALONEN                       FI         TAMPEREEN SISU
 88:29  P142  Lun SHI                             CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
 88:29  H140  Purim SIRIMACHAN                    TH         HUNSA CYCLING CLUB
 88:29  N059  Mijo TVRDOJEVIC                     HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 88:30  J106  Jean-Marc BANDURA                   FR         CYCLO MISTRAL
 88:30  M065  Raymond CHEUNG                      GB         CC SUDBURY
 88:30  V103  Stefano DA ROS                      IT         DUE RUOTE
 88:30  V135  Rinaldo DE SALVADOR                 IT         UC VALBELLUNA
 88:30  P007  Serhii HOTSULIAK                    UA         RANDONNEURS.MK.UA
 88:30  H098  Tetsuji KOBAYASHI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:30  J213  Chih-Ming KUO                       TW         HAPPY FAMILY LEISURE TEAM
 88:30  U012  Jan MEIER                           DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 88:30  I101  Pere SIMON ROVIRA                   ES         CC CALDERI (BA)
 88:30  I257  Michel THERET                       FR         Membre Individuel 86 FFCT
 88:30  J205  Alexey ZAKHAROV                     RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:31  I159  Pamela CEPPARULO                    IT  F      RANDONNEUR SALERNO
 88:31  K140  Kai Cheong LAM                      HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 88:31  T048  Eishi NAKAMURA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:31  J004  Toshiyuki NAKATANI                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:31  G107  Yoshiyuki ONUKI                     JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:31  S129  Pawel PESZ                          PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
 88:31  I175  Tomohisa SUZUKI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:32  L034  José ALCOY PUCHADES                 ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 88:32  L033  Juan Jose ERES RAMOS                ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 88:32  P204  Patrick HAMEAU                      FR         AS Avrillé Cyclo
 88:32  S160  Hiroshi KODERA                      JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 88:32  J094  Sai Chaitanya MANCHIKATLA           IN         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:32  L081  David MARTINEZ DIAZ                 ES         P.C. SEDAVI
 88:32  S110  Chi Chung MOK                       HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 88:32  L077  Miriam MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ               ES  F      PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 88:32  S044  Frank NEUMANN                       DE         ARA MITTELHESSEN
 88:32  L078  Rafael PALLÁS MATAMALES             ES         CLUB CICLISTA LA VALL DE SEGO
 88:32  L261  Cristobal RUIZ PARREÑO              ES         160 EL PEDAL PC (=11136)
 88:32  L082  Domingo SANTOS LÓPEZ                ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 88:32  M109  Kazuya TABATA                       JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:32  L086  Ivan VAZQUEZ LOPEZ                  ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 88:32  S013  Falk WEIKERT                        DE         ARA OSTFALEN
 88:33  L339  Jose BAEZA GARCÍA                   ES         ALCUBIKES
 88:33  P151  Simon BROWNE                        GB         NORWICH AMATEUR BC
 88:33  L200  Kathryn HOTLER                      US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:33  V053  Robert ROLLER                       DE         ARA OSTFALEN
 88:33  J180  Shuichi TANAKA                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
 88:34  H250  Jeffrey ARITA                       US         PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 88:34  H264  Lori ARITA                          US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 88:34  R069  Massimo CIAMPOLINI                  IT         GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
 88:34  R252  Emanuele FANTINEL                   IT         RANDONNEUR MILANO
 88:34  V019  Tomoyuki ISHII                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:34  L299  Stefan LANDTAU                      DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 88:34  L235  Andrei MAZAEV                       RU         LES VENTS DE CRIMÉE
 88:34  R168  Francesco RECH                      IT         RANDONNEUR NOVARA
 88:34  K189  Peera SUTTIANAN                     TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 88:34  R131  Kyoshiro WAJIMA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 88:34  H220  Bob WATTS                           GB         SAN FAIRY ANN CC
 88:34  N090  Sergei ZHURAVLEV                    RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
 88:35  Q179  Christelle BOUTELEUX                FR  F      Centre Hospitalier Uni. Sport Bordeaux
 88:35  M155  Nicholas DAWE                       US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 88:35  F133  Boris DEMEURE                       FR     VS  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 88:35  L302  Miles GRIFFITHS                     GB         FOUR CORNERS AUDAX
 88:35  I338  Sergei KOLOMIETC                    RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 88:35  I005  Qing Jian KONG                      CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
 88:35  R065  Bohdan KOZUBOVSKYI                  UA         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 88:35  A169  Élisabeth LAVAILL                   FR  F      Audax Club Parisien
 88:35  F178  Philippe MARGUET                    FR         Cyclo Club Chalonnais
 88:35  V018  Yasuhiko TOMIOKA                    JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:36  G285  Kuan Ting CHEN                      TW         RANDONNEURS CYCLING FORMOSA
 88:36  I285  Raul GARCIA GONZALEZ                ES         MOSKITO BIKERS
 88:36  H273  Leônidas HARGER                     BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 88:36  K066  Toru KATO                           JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:36  M019  Derek LAWRENCE                      ZA         OUTRIDERS CC
 88:36  L264  Marcionei MENDES                    BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 88:36  K149  Kunal RAWLLEY                       IN         ROURKELA RANDONNEURS
 88:36  J041  Tim RUSBRIDGE                       GB         CONGLETON CC
 88:36  G274  Takeshi SAIDA                       JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 88:36  G089  Tomonori SHIRAE                     JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 88:36  R093  Denys SIMKOVSKYI                    UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
 88:37  L207  Randy ANDERSON                      US         ILLINOIS VALLEY WHEELMEN
 88:37  Q180  Thierry BOUTELEUX                   FR         Cyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
 88:37  M062  Jack CAMPLIN                        GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 88:37  K182  Mircea GRELUS                       RO         INDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE
 88:37  L114  Devidas HOLE                        IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
 88:37  L151  Tokuzo KOZAKAI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
 88:37  H323  Carlos MEDEIROS SILVA               BR         RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
 88:37  T179  Jaume MEROLA MONCASI                ES         ATENEU POPULAR LA FULIOLA
 88:37  K235  Silvijo PALE-HALIC                  HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 88:38  T227  Jedson CARDOSO DOS SANTO            BR         CLUBE URUSSANGA CICLISMO
 88:38  N195  Dominique CROST                     FR  F      CT Ville de Sceaux
 88:38  N191  Sheng HUANG                         US         ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
 88:38  K064  Mayumi KUMAZAKI                     JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 88:38  M259  Philippe MOULLIÈRE                  FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
 88:38  V025  Chantal SELLEKAERTS                 BE  F      RANDONNEURS.BE
 88:38  V043  Luc THIENPONT                       BE         N8RID [D] ERS
 88:39  M029  Aliff Afzan ABD RASHID              MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 88:39  N175  Mickaël AIKPA                       FR         Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
 88:39  J203  Alexey BELOGRUDOV                   RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:39  N063  Oliviero CATTANEO                   IT         RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
 88:39  R043  Marius FARCAS                       RO         BICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
 88:39  Q065  John GALLAGHER                      GB         AUDAX UK
 88:39  K326  Christoph HOELSCHER                 DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
 88:39  H310  Aina ILLIANO                        SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 88:39  M240  Satoshi KOBAYASHI                   JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:39  J314  Brenda MAXWELL-WIECHERS             CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 88:39  R140  Andrey NOVIKOV                      RU         ROSLAVL
 88:39  R042  Adrian PETREUS                      RO         BICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
 88:39  H187  Mariano RUSSO                       IT         RANDONNEUR NAPOLI
 88:39  M113  Mohamad Zamri SHAARI                MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 88:39  I262  Werner SPATZENEGGER                 DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 88:39  L109  Mohan SUBRAMANYAM                   IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
 88:40  G097  Makoto ARANAGA                      JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 88:40  Q015  Harry BRON                          NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 88:40  S038  Pedro Guidoux GONZAGA               BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
 88:40  J023  Josef HAUSNER                       DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 88:40  V091  Michel HEMBERG                      BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
 88:40  U059  Kilian HERMES                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:40  K058  Mitsuko OCHI                        JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 88:40  I192  Volodymyr PUHACH                    UA         VELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
 88:40  L337  Fernando SENDRA CABRERA             ES         CC PEDREGUER
 88:40  J026  Michael SIGMUND                     DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
 88:40  S253  Paula SUÑÉ PFEIFER SANT'AN          BR  F      AUDAX BAGÉ
 88:40  L158  Yutaro URAYAMA                      JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 88:41  G156  Anastasiia BARKAN                   RU  F      VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
 88:41  T057  Carlos Alberto CAXETA               BR         AUDAX GOIAS
 88:41  G243  Vasilii CHERNYKH                    RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
 88:41  P102  Rodrigo HACKE                       BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 88:41  Q153  Andreas HENßEN                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 88:42  S027  Rob AMMERLAAN                       NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 88:42  S026  Siebe AMMERLAAN                     NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 88:42  L083  Avelino BIOSCA ANGEL                ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 88:42  M018  James BRADBURY                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:42  V007  Luigi CANDELI                       IT         AS VELO CLUB MODENA
 88:42  M017  Jeffrey CANNON                      US         PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 88:42  G017  Raniel DE LIMA                      BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
 88:42  H262  Jesse HILL                          US         DETROIT RANDONNEURS
 88:42  N033  Rolf HOLSTERMANN                    DE         ARA EMSLAND
 88:42  H033  Amol KANAWADE                       IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
 88:42  V079  Helena LEMOS                        PT  F      RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 88:42  M243  Andrii MALENKYI                     UA         RANDONNEURS.MK.UA
 88:42  H199  Kirill MASALOV                      RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:42  H152  James REUTER                        US         RAND. USA MAINE
 88:42  K059  Akikazu SATO                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:43  N234  Casey BARROWS                       US         RANDONNEURS USA
 88:43  I252  Tom DURKIN                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:43  H151  Amy GUMPRECHT                       US  F      BERKSHIRE
 88:43  H084  Wolfgang NITSCHE                    DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:43  H255  Graham PARKS                        GB         AC HACKNEY
 88:43  L338  Carles RAMÓN CASTELLBLAN            ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 88:43  G129  Kazuhiro WAKASA                     JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 88:44  M111  Shinya KAWAI                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:44  F066  Rebecca KEARNEY                     GB  F  TM  AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 88:44  L317  Éric LABONNE                        FR         Membre Individuel 72 FFCT
 88:44  I316  Klemens MÜLLER                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 88:44  I187  Svante SKEPPSTRÖM                   SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 88:44  F065  Oliver SKITTERY                     GB     TM  AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 88:44  K170  Miki TAKEHARA                       JP  F      RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 88:44  I173  Kentaro YAMADA                      JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:45  R185  Patrick ANDRÉ                       FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 88:45  R221  Jacques BLONS                       FR         FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 88:45  M204  Jean-Michel ROBERT                  FR         Roue Landaise - Saint-Sauveur des Landes
 88:45  N227  Pietro SARDONE                      IT         TEAM 010 BIKE
 88:45  L159  Yasufumi YOSHIZAKI                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:46  I276  Kwun Wai CHAU                       HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 88:46  F021  Frédéric DEQUESNES                  FR     TM  Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 88:46  F022  Armande GAILLARD                    FR  F  TM  Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
 88:46  M136  Martin GUTOWSKI                     DE         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
 88:46  L310  Lætitia GUYOT                       FR  F      Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 88:46  R151  Monika HAAK                         DE  F      AUDAX SUISSE
 88:46  K346  Luis INÁCIO                         PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 88:46  T036  Daniele MEZZAPESA                   IT         RANDONNEUR TORINO
 88:46  F165  Stéphane MORICE                     FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
 88:46  J063  Ryuji MORITA                        JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:46  M009  Yoshinori TSUTSUI                   JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 88:47  J284  Natdanai AKKAPHOPNARONG             TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
 88:47  U062  Anne BØRGLUM                        DK  F      AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 88:47  U148  Takahiro EBIHARA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:47  P106  Paolo FERRARA                       IT         ARA REGION KÖLN
 88:47  I240  Narayan KRISHNAMOORTHY              US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:47  G237  Katsuji YOSHIOKA                    JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 88:48  S143  Charles J ARAYATA                   US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 88:48  H073  Chie BAMBA                          JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
 88:48  L157  Tsukasa BANDO                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
 88:48  R082  Cristian Eusebiu BORCEA             RO         BICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
 88:48  M162  Andreas JANßEN                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 88:49  P073  Keith BOWERSOX                      US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
 88:49  I205  Phillip Carey CHAPPELLE             CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 88:49  R002  Jean-Louis DUPOUTS                  FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 88:49  H032  Siddalinga Swamy MANIHALLI PURAVARG IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
 88:49  R121  Brendan McAULIFFE                   IE         TEAM 905
 88:49  F035  Gregory POTTORFF                    US     TM  AUDAX KANSAS CITY
 88:49  G181  Michael RUSSELL                     US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
 88:49  H031  Prasad S                            IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
 88:49  F036  Karen WINTERHALTER                  US  F  TM  AUDAX KANSAS CITY
 88:50  N006  Filipp AKHMEDOV                     RU         VELO PERM
 88:50  J135  Mika HÄRMÄ                          FI         CYCLING ACADEMY
 88:50  I273  Lesli LARSON                        US  F      WILLAMETTE RANDONNEURS
 88:50  N089  Konstantin MAKAROV                  RU         VELO PERM
 88:50  J184  Takao OKADA                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:50  R099  Oleg SERYTSAN                       UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
 88:50  I234  Vasilii VADIMOV                     RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
 88:50  T014  Alexander WEGENER                   DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 88:51  U127  Xavier BOULANGÉ                     FR         Club Cyclo de Verberie
 88:51  L162  Kento INATOMI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:51  G023  Miguel KOROVICHENCO                 BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
 88:51  J056  Marie MUTO                          JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:51  G024  Cristiano Alves OLIVEIRA            BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
 88:51  J295  Stylianos VARMAXIZIS                GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 88:51  J220  Jim VREELAND                        US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 88:52  H055  Vijaykumar DONGA                    IN         RAJKOT RANDONNEURS
 88:52  N057  Duncan FEATHERS                     GB         HASTINGS & ST LEONARDS CC
 88:52  P126  Takayoshi TANAKA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:52  N123  John VIDLER                         GB         HASTINGS & ST LEONARDS CC
 88:53  R060  John HAILE                          GB         PENGE CC
 88:53  I169  Motohiro HARA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:53  L219  Charles HORSLIN                     CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 88:53  H176  Elliot HOWARD-JONES                 GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 88:53  J059  Hideo TAKASAKI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:53  R061  Niki WILSON                         GB  F      PENGE CC
 88:54  J120  Christian BESSEL                    DE         ARA SACHSEN
 88:54  K244  Myriam BOITEAU                      FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 88:54  J118  Stev KOLAR                          DE         ARA SACHSEN
 88:54  U142  Andrea METTIFOGO                    IT         RANDONNEUR VERONA
 88:54  I266  Ronald MOORE                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 88:54  H157  John NGUYEN                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:54  H204  Christopher SLOCUM                  US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 88:55  H008  Beatriz BAEZA PEREZ                 ES  F      GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:55  H300  Patrice DHUMES                      FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
 88:55  T104  David EVANS                         GB         AUDAX UK
 88:55  L174  Kwangjin KIM                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 88:55  M010  Kiyoshi NISHIKAWA                   JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 88:55  K269  Robert VERNIMMEN                    NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 88:56  V059  Dan Nicolae DAMIAN                  RO         INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
 88:56  V002  Paul-Daniel DUMITRU                 RO         INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
 88:56  J246  Gregory GOEBEL                      US         PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 88:56  U088  Oriol LLADÓ ISART                   ES         BIKECALAF. CAT
 88:56  I065  Kenneth MOSS                        US         SALT LAKE RANDONNEURS
 88:56  M169  Kohei OSAWA                         JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 88:56  M152  Christopher PRATT                   US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
 88:56  K010  Keishi SAITO                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 88:57  G291  Taoufik BAIZ                        MA         Membre Individuel 41 FFCT
 88:57  L213  Mark BEHNING                        US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 88:57  N047  Claire FRANCIS                      GB  F      LFGSS CC
 88:57  G152  Maksim NIKULIN                      RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 88:57  S206  Michel POURRÈRE                     FR         VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
 88:58  J226  Jon BECKHAM                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 88:58  J224  Dan BERINGHELE                      US         HUMBOLDT RANDONNEURS
 88:58  H007  Jackson Felipe ERIG                 BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 88:58  M077  Ajit KULKARNI                       IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
 88:58  I060  Oleksandr MILKO                     UA         KHARKOV VELO
 88:58  F124  Anders WESSLÉN                      DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 88:59  H023  Gábor BODA                          HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
 88:59  K018  Young Sam KIM                       KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 88:59  G020  André LABANOWSKI JÚNIOR             BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 88:59  R141  Simon LOHUES                        FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
 88:59  F217  Rupert MARTIN-CLARK                 GB     VS  GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:59  K068  Toshiyuki NAGANAWA                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:00  I258  Éric BRUNEL                         FR         Bicyclettes A Zèle - Carvin
 89:00  N161  Sebastian CASTRO                    CO         AUDAX RIO
 89:00  J241  Masaya FUKUSHIMA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:00  S075  Stanislav VIDEV                     BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
 89:01  G022  Ruan Thiago BURGARDT                BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 89:01  P072  Norman EHRENTREICH                  DE         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
 89:01  H198  Alexander GORDIENKO                 RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 89:01  K054  Kohei HOSHINO                       JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 89:01  M088  Neville JAMSHED BILIMORIA           IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
 89:01  I124  Georgios KALEVEAS                   GR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
 89:01  S219  Daniel LAFORGE                      FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
 89:01  S078  Michael MENICANIN                   CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 89:01  L205  Joseph RAY                          US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
 89:01  I125  Evangelos TASIOPOULOS               GR         A.O. AIOLOS
 89:02  Q035  Arthur BORST                        NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 89:02  J167  Cormac REGAN                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 89:02  Q037  Michiel VAN DER MOLEN               NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 89:02  Q036  Hans VAN WIERINGEN                  NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 89:02  U082  Matt VINING                         US         SCOR CARDIAC CYCLISTS
 89:03  H093  Masanori AGAWA                      JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 89:03  Q173  Tara FLANAGAN                       US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:03  P185  Thierry LARCHER                     FR         VC St Aignan Noyers
 89:03  Q091  Daniele PAVAN                       IT         TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
 89:03  J211  Wit PIMKANCHANAPONG                 TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 89:03  F142  Fenella REED                        GB  F  VS  AUDAX UK
 89:03  I066  Lydia TROTT                         US  F      INDIANA RANDONNEURS
 89:03  I239  Steven TROTT                        US         INDIANA RANDONNEURS
 89:04  G192  Brian BURKE                         US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 89:04  V038  Hideki CHOJI                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 89:04  K036  Jim COPE                            GB         AC HACKNEY
 89:04  K203  Brad DEAN                           US         AUDAX ATLANTA
 89:04  G195  Luke HELLER                         US         ASHEVILLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:04  G199  Misha HELLER                        US  F      ASHEVILLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:04  Q056  Jørgen HERMANN                      DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 89:04  I004  Aliaksei KOLCHYN                    BY         INDEPENDENT BELARUS
 89:04  V060  Artem KOROLEV                       RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 89:04  K035  Brad OWEN                           GB         AC HACKNEY
 89:04  K205  Kelly SMITH                         US         DC RANDONNEURS
 89:04  R092  Yehor STRUL                         UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
 89:05  F192  François COPONET                    FR         Membre Individuel 54 FFCT
 89:05  Q243  Razvan DRUTAU                       RO         BICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
 89:05  N093  Maxim FATEKHOV                      RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
 89:05  G303  Christoph HÖNIG                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 89:05  T237  Alen KATIC                          HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 89:05  I039  Hyo-Sun LEE                         KR         INDIVIDUAL KOREA
 89:05  R169  Jooho LEE                           KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 89:05  S202  Thierry MALFAIT                     FR         Membre Individuel 80 FFCT
 89:05  T235  Dario MATANIC                       HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 89:05  T238  Milan STRK                          HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
 89:05  K060  Koji YAMAGUCHI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:06  S049  Jason BURNS                         GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
 89:06  G125  Makiyo GOTO                         JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 89:06  V040  Sergey KIRGINTSEV                   RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 89:06  U007  Stig LUNDGAARD                      DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 89:06  J092  Christine NEWMAN                    US  F      NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 89:06  G247  Payupol PORAPAKKHAM                 TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
 89:06  T211  Jean-Luc THIBOUD                    FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
 89:07  U071  Claudio FERRO                       IT         RANDONNEUR PADOVA
 89:07  T207  Michaël GRUEZ                       FR         Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
 89:07  T213  Stéphane LECLERCQ                   FR         Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
 89:07  V005  Erin MARCHAK                        CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 89:07  H232  Masateru MOMOZU                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:07  H129  Daniel RIDINGS                      SE         HISINGENS CK
 89:08  G134  Kim BONG JUN                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 89:08  Q026  Dave CUTTS                          GB         PORT SUNLIGHT WHS
 89:08  N203  Anny DUVAL                          FR  F      Matra MBDA Sport
 89:08  N204  Dominique DUVAL                     FR         Matra MBDA Sport
 89:08  R238  Alexis FORGEOT                      FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
 89:08  K165  Yoshiyuki MIYAMOTO                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:08  T188  Philippe SEMIDEI                    FR         Les Cycles de l'Immobilier
 89:08  R034  Gheorghe-Ilie TINCU                 RO         BICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
 89:08  Q063  Simon WESTLAKE                      GB         MERTHYR CC
 89:09  S025  Takunori ARAO                       JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 89:09  T208  Yves DAZEMA                         FR         ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
 89:09  G228  Bob DONALDSON                       GB         VC JERICHO
 89:09  I282  John FRENCH                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:09  I046  Young Min KIM                       KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 89:09  F081  Alexey KUZNETSOV                    RU     VS  VELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRAD)
 89:09  T171  Jean-Claude LEFEBVRE                FR         Association Cyclo Pluriennaise
 89:09  T172  Sylvie LEFEBVRE                     FR  F      Association Cyclo Pluriennaise
 89:09  G259  Martin STEFAN                       GB         CAMBRIDGE CC
 89:09  Q252  Freddy STIGSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 89:09  K178  Daisaku YUMOTO                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:10  U128  Konstantinos AFENTAKIS              GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
 89:10  R008  Bogdan Alexandru CEAPRAGA           RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 89:10  M023  Søren CHRISTIANSEN                  DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 89:10  S251  Jean-René CUIEC                     FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
 89:10  R011  Sorin DRAGOMIR                      RO         ASOCIATIA ADEVARATII VELOPRIETENI
 89:10  R007  Iulian ENE                          RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 89:10  T068  Anne-Laure FONTAINE                 FR  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 89:10  J150  Jeremy GORE                         GB         AUDAX UK
 89:10  R040  Remus ISAC                          RO         ASOCIATIA ADEVARATII VELOPRIETENI
 89:10  I248  Arvind KUMAR V                      IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
 89:10  R071  Nobuyuki MORIWAKI                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
 89:10  G273  Ryoji OGAWA                         JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 89:10  P075  Peter THUN                          AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 89:10  G130  Sho YAMADA                          JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:10  H102  Sadaharu YOKOMIZO                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:11  R010  Cristina BERNA                      RO  F      RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 89:11  H116  Maggie Kim Hong GOH                 MY  F      RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 89:11  R101  Christopher HEG                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:11  G294  Hervé LAGARDE                       FR         Cyclo Rand. Bassin US Andernos
 89:11  N075  Yoshihiro UCHIYAMA                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:12  J272  Aidan CAULFIELD                     IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
 89:12  H324  Júlia PANISSON LEMOS                BR  F      RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
 89:12  J236  Dai POWELL                          GB         AC HACKNEY
 89:12  I061  Oleksii SALKO                       UA         AUDAX KHARKOV
 89:13  L132  Ugo CHIMENTO                        IT         SAN ZACCARIA BIKE
 89:13  G338  Julio DA SILVA                      BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 89:13  U068  Matthew DAY                         GB         ADDISCOMBE CC
 89:13  U076  Fredrik HOLMQVIST                   SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 89:13  I058  Andrii IVASHCHENKO                  UA         AUDAX KHARKOV
 89:13  U207  Karin KEBBE HELIN                   SE  F      RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 89:13  G133  Seiichi NAGASHIMA                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
 89:13  U075  Peter ÖHOLM                         SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 89:13  L128  Alan SCARPELLINI                    IT         TEAM AQUILOTTI CERVIA
 89:13  L254  Stefano TETTAMANZI                  IT         RANDONNEUR COMO
 89:13  N192  Nicole VERGER                       FR  F      Pana-Loisir - Panazol
 89:13  N193  Robert VERGER                       FR         Pana-Loisir - Panazol
 89:14  L127  Graziano FOSCHI                     IT         SAN ZACCARIA BIKE
 89:14  S217  Nicolas HUDEBINE                    FR         Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale
 89:14  L093  Hansi KEIJONEN                      FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 89:14  J223  Stacy KLINE                         US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 89:14  G082  Roberto MOSCATELLI                  IT         RANDONNEUR MILANO
 89:14  F082  Bill RUSSELL                        US     VS  NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 89:14  T031  José Ramón VALCARCE LÓPEZ           ES         CC RIAZOR
 89:15  F052  Armida CASTREZZATI                  IT  F  TM  ALL4CYCLING-BDC-FORUM TEAM
 89:15  G173  King Yin LAM                        HK         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
 89:15  F051  Marco SOARDI                        IT     TM  ALL4CYCLING-BDC-FORUM TEAM
 89:16  G324  Rudy Arsono AHMAD                   MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 89:16  J323  José Manuel DÍAZ PALOMARES          ES         PEDAL BELORI CLUB
 89:16  I130  Gerasimos MALOUTAS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
 89:16  J330  Carlos MEDRANDA                     ES         CICLOTURISTES ILLA DE MALLORCA
 89:16  F216  Sergio PERALTA                      ES     VS  INDIVIDUEL
 89:16  J325  Jaime PÉREZ HERMAN                  ES         OPEN NATURA, CLUB ESPORTIU BTT
 89:16  J132  Sebastian POU BIBILONI              ES         PENYA CICLISTA SENCELLES
 89:16  J130  Patrizia SCHIDLO                    DE  F      SOCIETAT DEPORTIVA CICLOTURISTA PALMA
 89:17  J103  Ludovic BOSCH                       BE         LIERSE BCR
 89:17  V061  Leonid FEDOSEEV                     RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 89:17  P254  Peter GERARD                        FR         US Gazelec Cyclo
 89:17  P257  Fabrice LAMA                        FR         US Gazélec Coubron
 89:17  I074  Pieter MARIUS                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 89:17  R077  Seijung PARK                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 89:17  V021  Norihito TAKANO                     JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 89:17  T043  Masaaki TOTSUKA                     JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 89:18  G124  Akihiro ASHIHARA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:18  I073  Wouter DE RUYCK                     BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
 89:18  P251  Éric GUÉGUEN                        FR         US Gazélec Coubron
 89:18  H283  Éric JOUSSE                         FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
 89:18  H239  Se Hyoun KIM                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 89:19  M116  March Mcquinn ALEONAR               PH         ARTISQUE MD
 89:19  G086  Salvatore BONFIGLIO                 IT         RANDONNEUR MESSINA
 89:19  U033  Darren GROOMS                       GB         VC 167
 89:19  H142  Jui Lin HSU                         TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
 89:19  I055  Valerii MOROZOV                     UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
 89:19  I056  Andrii OLESHKO                      UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
 89:19  G281  Aleksandr STOLIAROV                 RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 89:20  G170  Ying Lung CHIANG                    TW         STONE FAMILY CYCLING TEAM
 89:20  T033  David GREGORY                       GB         AUDAX UK
 89:20  K118  Sheni JIWA                          GB         CHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
 89:20  R097  Petro NEDBAILO                      UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 89:20  I150  Mino REPOSSINI                      IT         US NERVIANESE 1919
 89:20  N022  Daniel VATTEROTT                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 89:20  H160  William WATTS                       US         INDIANA RANDONNEURS
 89:21  M006  Yogasundaram BALASUBRAMANIAN        IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
 89:21  N240  Maurice BRIOLAY                     FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre
 89:21  H284  Juan CARCELLER GARCIA               ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 89:21  S020  Pak Hong CHAN                       HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
 89:21  S050  John DUGGAN                         GB         AUDAX UK
 89:21  R251  Joaquin GIMENO DEL BUSTO AP         ES         CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
 89:21  K151  Barbara TOSCANO                     IT  F      US NERVIANESE 1919
 89:21  G167  Chih Lung WANG                      TW         STONE FAMILY CYCLING TEAM
 89:22  K055  Yoshinori IKEGAMI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:22  J033  Angel IVORRA CARBONELL              ES         SC SANT JOAN
 89:22  P261  Patrick LE BLANC                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Langueusienne
 89:22  H009  Manuel MORENTE PÁEZ                 ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 89:22  J329  Pau RODRIGO GUILLÉN                 ES         CRONOBIKE ALTEA
 89:22  I135  Athanasios VYNIAS                   GR         GREEK RANDONNEURS
 89:23  F078  Jacques BILINSKI                    CA     VS  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 89:23  V070  Sean CARR                           CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
 89:23  J096  Gary DELNERO                        US         AUDAX KANSAS CITY
 89:23  J217  Sergii MYSKOV                       UA         MOGULS AUDAX
 89:23  V071  William ROSS                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 89:24  L208  Arnel DIONISIO                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:24  I067  Nigel GREENE                        US         RAND. USA PENNSYLVANIE
 89:24  J089  Spencer KLAASSEN                    US         AUDAX KANSAS CITY
 89:25  F068  Darley CARDOSO                      BR     TM  RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
 89:25  Q094  Wuyeong CHOI                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 89:25  J088  John ENDE                           US         ASHEVILLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:25  V148  Laurent GRETHEN                     FR         Audax Club Parisien
 89:25  L206  Mitch ISHIHARA                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:25  G106  Kazuko MIYAJIMA                     JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 89:25  F067  Júlia Heide RIBEIRO                 BR  F  TM  RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
 89:25  Q184  Jean-Yves RUAULT                    FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
 89:25  N131  Yoshihiro TANAKA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:25  J012  Mark THOMAS                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:25  J134  Mikko VULLI                         FI         KAUPIN KANUUNAT
 89:26  Q204  Anne-Marie ESTRABAUT                FR  F      Membre Individuel 81 FFCT
 89:26  N218  Doris HERMANNS                      DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:26  V085  Joel LAWRENCE                       US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 89:27  K011  Paulo Roberto BERRES                BR         AUDAX ERECHIM
 89:27  G093  Ryoichi HASE                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:27  U021  Gustavo LEAL                        BR         INCONFIDENTES PEDALANTES
 89:27  G104  Hiroki OKUMURA                      JP         RANDONNEURS SAPPORO
 89:27  R086  Micu Daniel SANDU                   RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 89:27  K142  Tony WALSH                          IE         ORWELL WLRS CC
 89:27  I059  Yevhen ZAPARA                       UA         AUDAX KHARKOV
 89:28  K132  Sarah DOWDEN                        GB  F      CANNON HILL CC
 89:28  R116  Mark JAMES                          GB         AUDAX UK
 89:28  I179  Dae Ho KANG                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 89:28  G313  Ying Ling SUN                       TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 89:28  S073  Garry WALL                          AU         A.A. VICTORIA
 89:29  I297  Javier ALMELA CARRION               ES         UNIO CICLISTA MONTGO DENIA
 89:29  H002  Dimitar BALANSKI                    BG         DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
 89:29  I200  Alex BREY                           US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:29  G084  Dafne IMPELLIZZERI                  IT  F      RANDONNEUR CATANIA
 89:29  I327  Joaquin OREJAS GONZALEZ             ES         VERULAM CC
 89:29  S042  Tobias SCHULTZ                      DE         ARA MITTELHESSEN
 89:30  J145  Alex BROWN                          GB         CAMBRIDGE AUDAX
 89:30  Q242  Bernard LAM                         HK         RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
 89:30  P020  Oleksiy YAROV                       UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 89:30  R200  Bryan YUAN                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:31  H171  Thomas BARANOWSKI                   DE         ARA OSTFALEN
 89:31  N267  Ramon COLELL                        ES         PENYA CICLISTA BONAVISTA
 89:31  N044  Ramón COLELL VILASECA               ES         PENYA CICLISTA BONAVISTA
 89:31  S234  David LANE                          GB         LAS VEGAS INSTITUTE OF SPORT
 89:32  P018  Gen ISONO                           JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:32  H074  Simon MADDISON                      GB         A.A. VICTORIA
 89:33  V153  Fábio DE ÁVILA PERES                BR         CLUBE RANDONNEURS DE SANTA CATARINA
 89:33  K001  Chris HORSFIELD                     AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 89:33  G175  Ifan HSIEH                          TW         TAIWAN SUPER TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
 89:34  T095  Timothy BOL                         US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 89:34  F045  Chet BUELL                          US     TM  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 89:34  G219  Pekka ERONEN                        FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
 89:34  G092  Hajime ITO                          JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
 89:34  G123  Toshiaki SAEKI                      JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
 89:34  F046  Cynthia VAN DER WIELE               US  F  TM  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
 89:34  H088  Masahiro YONEZAWA                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 89:35  P028  Dominik GRZEBKA                     PL         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 89:35  Q025  Ivor PEACHEY                        GB         FOUR CORNERS AUDAX
 89:36  H036  Kishan GONDALIYA                    IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
 89:36  Q022  Martin KRAUSE                       DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 89:36  L242  William MONSEN                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:36  H038  Prerak SHAH                         IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
 89:36  H037  Viraj SHAH                          IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
 89:37  T201  Louis BLEUZEN                       FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
 89:37  P065  Viktoriia NESTEROVA                 UA  F      KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
 89:37  Q101  Jeff STEPHENS                       US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
 89:37  R254  Tetsuo YAMAGUCHI                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
 89:38  U161  Jean-Louis BORACH                   FR         ASPTT Lyon
 89:38  H039  Chandrakant HARPALE                 IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
 89:38  P019  Manabu HIROTA                       JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 89:38  G088  Toshiyuki ISHIMA                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
 89:38  J037  Heather PERRY                       GB  F      AUDAX UK
 89:39  H025  Vikas GARG                          IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
 89:39  L292  Michael GORMAN                      US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 89:39  L089  César HERMOSO GARCIA                ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 89:39  H057  Nishant MEHTA                       IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
 89:39  T205  Boris SOKOLOV                       RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 89:39  Q219  Robin WAGNER                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 89:40  V114  Jérôme BEGON                        FR         C. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
 89:40  V131  Patrice CLÉMENÇON                   FR         C. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
 89:40  V150  Jean-François GUICHARD              FR         Club Cyclo Fyé
 89:40  V151  Laurence GUICHARD-LEMONNIER         FR  F      Club Cyclo Fyé
 89:40  R215  Gilles RENAUT                       FR         ASEGA
 89:40  I264  Esmond SAGE                         GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
 89:41  V126  Jocelyne BOUVET                     FR  F      Union Sportive Lécoussoise
 89:41  V125  Gérard DURU                         FR         C. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
 89:41  S097  Jose Antonio JIMENEZ CASTILLO       ES         PAKEFTE
 89:41  G019  Mario KLINGENFUSS                   BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
 89:41  I035  Daisuke KODAMA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:41  R194  Jean-Pierre LAUNAY                  FR         Vélo Club Sancéen
 89:41  H141  Jhih-Jian WU                        TW         INDEPENDANT TAIWAN
 89:42  G197  Sean LERNER                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 89:42  P139  Stefan REQUAT                       AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 89:42  G078  Abhinav Kumar SINGH                 IN         LUCKNOW RANDONNEURS
 89:43  V004  Rodrigo NANDI                       BR         CLUBE URUSSANGA CICLISMO
 89:43  I063  Jeffrey NEWBERRY                    US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
 89:44  P225  Thierry BOBILLIER                   FR         Cyclo des Deux Forts-Salins les Bain
 89:44  N201  Lionel CHARRIER                     FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
 89:44  I136  Theodoros GEORGOPOULOS              GR         GREEK RANDONNEURS
 89:44  Q075  Manickaraj MUTHU                    IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
 89:44  H316  Liangzhi YU                         CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
 89:45  L315  Agostino AGOUNDOU-KONGA             FR         CS Bonneville - Bonneville sur Iton
 89:45  T118  Daniel BRAY                         FR         Vélo Club Région Mandres
 89:45  F123  Ludger KEMPER                       DE     VS  ARA EMSLAND
 89:45  L311  Vincent LION                        FR         Ass. CT Hérouvillaise
 89:45  P033  Sally THEOFANIDES                   AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 89:46  J067  Noraini IBRAHIM                     MY  F      RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 89:48  H006  Pablo Marcelo BALESTIERI            BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
 89:48  G105  Toshiyuki HIKI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
 89:49  R118  Brian DEVONSHIRE                    GB         AUDAX UK
 89:50  H345  Lorenzo DALLE AVE                   IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
 89:50  L325  Marcos Augusto DE ASSIS CRUZ        BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
 89:50  Q054  Joern Enegaard HANSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 89:51  H258  Eddie DUNNE                         IE         Membre Individuel 30 FFCT
 89:51  T018  Luciana FERRON                      IT  F      RANDONNEUR BIELLA
 89:52  S021  Siddharth BACHLOO                   IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
 89:52  T006  Myeong-Don JOO                      KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 89:53  S243  André GOURMELON                     FR         Club Cyclo Theixois
 89:53  H299  Serge PALAT                         FR         CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
 89:53  Q187  Roger THOMAS                        FR         Vélo Tourisme Saint Affricain
 89:54  T203  Pavel MAEROV                        RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 89:54  R143  Igor PANCHUK                        UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 89:55  P219  Jean-Daniel BEAUNE                  FR         Membre Individuel 33 FFCT
 89:55  J028  Frank HERBRIG                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:55  N001  Ross NICHOL                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 89:55  Q138  Rob NYGREN                          CA         BC VANCOUVER ISLAND
 89:57  F205  Vincent MARRAS                      FR     VS  Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
 89:57  G138  Dong-Hsien WU                       TW         RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
 89:58  U122  Alfredo HERNANDEZ PASTOR            ES         SC VITORIANA (AL)
 89:58  U011  Yee Seng LEE                        MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 89:58  I134  Angeliki TZIGKOU                    GR  F      GREEK RANDONNEURS
 89:58  H124  Konstantin VOITENKO                 RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
 89:59  J259  Flavio DE OLIVEIRA                  BR         AUDAX GOIAS
 89:59  V058  Yang Gu LEE                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 90:00  N121  Jamie ANDREWS                       GB         EXETER WHS
 90:00  J317  Roy DÄHNHARDT                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
 90:00  S226  Patrick DRÉCOURT                    FR         Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
 90:00  J196  Youngbin LEE                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
 90:00  P144  Yongjuan PANG                       CN  F      RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
 90:00  R120  Georgios PAPANIKOLAOU               GR         P.A.S.THESSALONIKIS
 90:00  R170  Erik SMOLDERS                       NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   NH   Q239  Christian BESSONNEAU                FR         Cyclo Tourisme Pleine Fougères
   NH   P010  Frans BOECKX                        BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   NH   V006  Daniele BONVICINI                   IT         POLISPORTIVA CASTELFRANCO EMILIA
   NH   V115  Luc BOURGEOIS                       FR         C. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
   NH   P001  Feng CHENG                          CN         RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
   NH   H020  Yat Ming CHOW                       HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   NH   S123  Giuseppe ERCOLINI                   IT         FILIPPELLI VECCHIA PARMA
   NH   I306  Joseph FOURNIER                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   NH   N133  Benito HOCSON                       PH         RIPVYKRS
   NH   F195  Arnaud KATZ                         FR         Membre Individuel 67 FFCT
   NH   T094  Stanislav KHARECHKO                 UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   NH   V020  Hiroyuki KUDO                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NH   X153  Grace LAMBERT-SMITH                 GB  F      RAPHA CC
   NH   G079  Manish MISHRA                       IN         LUCKNOW RANDONNEURS
   NH   F206  Jean MUNOZ                          FR     VS  Vélo Club Max Barel
   NH   H344  N MUTHUMALAI                        IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   NH   Y177  Martin PERRY                        GB         BELPER BC
   NH   S045  Torsten PLAUL                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
   NH   Z161  Justin POGGE                        US         GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
   NH   H043  Krupal RANA                         IN         THE CYCLING CLUB OF BARODA
   NH   Y179  Jennifer RAPHAEL                    GB  F      BELPER BC
   NH   F140  Hans Ulrich REHR                    DE     VS  ARA OSTFALEN
   NH   X341  Heinrich SCHUEUERMANN               DE         ARA EMSLAND
   NH   G193  Vincent SIKORSKI                    US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
   HD   J172  Rakesh AGRAWAL                      IN         ROURKELA RANDONNEURS
   HD   U199  José Ramón ALASTUEY ALBILLOS        ES         CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
   HD   S147  James ALLEN                         US         SAN DIEGO CYCLO-VETS
   HD   J076  Alexey ANOKHIN                      RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
   HD   L155  Asuka ANZAI                         JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   HD   Y057  Artem ARZHANOV                      RU         INDIVIDUEL RUSSIE
   HD   F215  Bernd AßMANN                        DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   HD   G253  Gabriel AUDET                       CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
   HD   P051  Sotiris AXIOTIS                     GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
   HD   H050  Jagadesh Kumar BADIGA               IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   HD   R087  Evgenii BAKHTIN                     RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
   HD   E209  Gregoire BALANDRAS                  CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
   HD   J171  Abhishek BANSAL                     IN         ROURKELA RANDONNEURS
   HD   P066  Oleksii BARANOV                     UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   HD   K002  Everton BARBIERI                    BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
   HD   H288  Jean-Philippe BATTU                 FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
   HD   Q226  Jean-Christophe BAZIN               FR         CC Boulogne Billancourt
   HD   T072  Roger BELL                          GB         CARDIFF & SOUTH EAST WALES CTC
   HD   L050  Klaus BENTELE                       DE         ARA SACHSEN
   HD   A037  Wayne BERNKNOPF                     CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
   HD   U065  Lourdes BERRUETA AMIANO             ES  F      CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
   HD   E168  Michel BERTHOMIÈRE                  FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
   HD   U145  Giannino BESCHIN                    IT         CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
   HD   C198  Christophe BETHENCOURT              FR         Cyclos Limouxien - Limoux
   HD   Q190  Éric BICHAT                         FR         Membre Individuel 38 FFCT
   HD   T125  André BIGNARD                       FR         Vélo Club Région Mandres
   HD   U050  Pavlo BILENKYY                      UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
   HD   T012  Raffaele BIMONTE                    IT         GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
   HD   E201  Daniel BLANCHET                     FR         Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
   HD   E114  Michel BOCHARD                      FR         Membre Individuel 21 FFCT
   HD   F146  Luca BONECHI                        IT     VS  BULLETA BIKE
   HD   M012  Marc Anthony BORLAS                 PH         TEAM TRYATHLETES
   HD   P067  Mykhailo BOROVYI                    UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   HD   T039  Christian BOTTEON                   IT         RANDONNEUR TREVISO
   HD   R245  Éric BOURON                         FR         Vélo Club Niortais
   HD   Q044  Erich BRACK                         BR         AUDAX SANTA CRUZ
   HD   H014  James BRADBURY                      GB         CHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
   HD   S200  Frédéric BROSSEAU                   FR         Levallois Sporting Club
   HD   K023  Michele BROUGHER                    US  F      GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   HD   T096  Ruth BROWN                          AU  F      A.A. QUEENSLAND
   HD   T133  Yves BUSSOLINO                      FR         Véloce Sport Couëronnais
   HD   H027  Amar Chand C                        IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   HD   A007  Daniel CABEZA-PRIETO                FR         Union Cyclo Bénéjacquoise
   HD   D148  Michel CADIN                        FR         AC Yffiniac
   HD   L009  Monish CALAPPA                      IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   HD   G316  J. Omar CARRO DEL REGUERO           ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   HD   G339  Evaldo Pereira CARVALHO JR          BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   HD   U101  Jean-Marc CASIER                    FR         Les Mailhouns - Anglet
   HD   G317  Fernando CASTRILLO CARPINTER        ES         MAMMONTH MOUNTAIN BIKES
   HD   A031  Renato CATARAN                      PH         GENOVA 1913
   HD   L286  Ester CAVALLERO                     IT  F      RANDONNEUR CUNEO
   HD   G309  PJ CHAMPAULT                        FR         CENTRAL LONDON CTC
   HD   J045  Pavan CHANDAK                       IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   HD   K301  Rohit CHANDRASHEKHAR                IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   HD   M217  Tow Yee CHANG                       MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   HD   F014  Isabelle CHARLOT                    FR  F  TM  Évasion Tandem Club - Antony
   HD   F013  Rémy CHARLOT                        FR     TM  Évasion Tandem Club - Antony
   HD   I029  Barry CHASE                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   HD   G284  James CHEN                          TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   HD   G054  Gillian CHEUNG                      CA  F      RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   HD   J312  Daniel CHIES FRANZOLOSO             BR         BENTO CICLISMO
   HD   L170  Daesik CHOI                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   L172  Namsik CHOI                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   H202  Pakapop CHOR CHAROENYING            TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   HD   H079  Carlos Eduardo CORADINI             BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   HD   R085  Viorel COTITOSU                     RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   HD   E069  Ole CRAMER                          DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   HD   D246  Julia CRESPO MAS                    ES  F      CLUB CICLOS SPORTS
   HD   M042  Paul CRIBB                          AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   HD   E077  Marco CRIVELLARI                    IT         RANDONNEUR FERRARA
   HD   C078  Guillaume D'ABOVILLE                FR         PRIVATEER
   HD   B081  Abhishek DAHIYA                     GB         AUDAX UK
   HD   Y290  João DAVID NETO                     BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   HD   G333  João Luiz DE MENEZES                BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
   HD   T101  David DEAKINS                       GB         LUNE RC
   HD   J015  J Thomas DERMODY                    US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
   HD   S182  Charles DIDOUT                      FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
   HD   U195  Anke DRESCHER                       DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
   HD   M087  Prakash DUBEPATIL                   IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   HD   G066  Devinder Singh DUHAN                IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   HD   S207  Romain DURR                         FR         Amis Cyclos Urschenheim
   HD   L098  David DYER                          GB         MAIDENHEAD & DIST CC
   HD   J333  Raja Sabareesh ELINDRAM JANARDAN    IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   HD   G201  Brian FEINBERG                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   HD   B054  Gaetano-Carmelo FONTANAZZA          IT         INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
   HD   T128  Marie-Christine FRANCESCON          FR  F      Vélo Club Région Mandres
   HD   P242  Rahul GANATRA                       IN         JAMNAGAR CYCLING CLUB
   HD   L330  Peter GEBHARD                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   HD   M191  Aleksandre GEGECHKORI               GE         GEORGIA RANDONNEURS
   HD   M234  Lichun GENG                         CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   HD   H045  Shaji GEORGE                        US         COCHIN BIKERS CLUB
   HD   V140  Franck GOCHE                        FR         Les Guidons de Wimereux
   HD   Q038  Jacob GORTER                        NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   HD   H058  Nikulbharthi GOSAI                  IN         RAJKOT RANDONNEURS
   HD   U061  Markus GOTTSCHALK                   DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
   HD   J110  Peter GRANT                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
   HD   J030  Tom GREUVERS                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   HD   L061  Helmut GRIES                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   HD   U189  Scott GRIFFITH                      US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
   HD   D097  Pascal GROSS                        FR         Vesoul Vélo Évasion
   HD   G072  Gagan GROVER                        IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   HD   H041  Elango GUNASEKAR                    IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   HD   I045  Eunpok HAN                          KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   T246  Shin HAN                            KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   L049  Sabine HANKE                        DE  F      ARA SACHSEN
   HD   I031  Masahiro HASEGAWA                   JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   HD   M101  Masami HATANAKA                     JP  F      RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   HD   I040  Cheol-Hwa HEO                       KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   G035  Ron HIMSCHOOT                       US         BC LOWER MAINLAND
   HD   J267  Tatsuo HORIE                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   L252  Mike HUGHES                         GB         AUDAX UK
   HD   L146  Seitetsu IN                         KR         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   H340  Madhankumar IYYAMPERUMAL            IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   HD   G075  Dr Kalpesh JOSHI                    IN         VALSAD RACERS GROUP
   HD   S189  Michel KALPAKDJIAN                  FR         Levallois Sporting Club
   HD   K160  Yutaka KATOU                        JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   HD   J011  Jhih-Syun KE                        TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   HD   K230  Herb KENGEL                         US         DETROIT RANDONNEURS
   HD   H042  Rajkumar KHOT                       IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   HD   F117  Jihyun KIM                          KR  F  VS  RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   I180  Youngbae KIM                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   K069  Takahiro KOBAYASHI                  JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
   HD   J182  Masaharu KOGA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   J335  Jayaprasad KOLADATH GOPALAN         IN         COCHIN BIKERS CLUB
   HD   N003  Naveen Kumar KOMMUKURI              IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   HD   G348  Ekaterina KOSTIUKHINA               RU  F      VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
   HD   V113  Prachi KSHIRSAGAR                   IN  F      OREGON RANDONNEURS
   HD   E060  Faruk KUJUNDZIC                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
   HD   M011  Keisuke KURAMOTO                    JP         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   HD   H208  Stefan LACHINGER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
   HD   L032  Antonio LARA CLEMENTE               ES         PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
   HD   E224  Thierry LE BARS                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
   HD   L240  Marcel LECOEUR                      FR         Cyclo Club du Roumois - Bourgtheroulde
   HD   L164  Jiyoung LEE                         KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   H104  Sanghaeng LEE                       KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   L163  Yongchae LEE                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   K277  Michel LEFRANÇAIS                   FR         Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
   HD   S150  Zhengdong LEI                       CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   HD   V129  Alain LESCOP                        FR         UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
   HD   G204  Michael LESSMAN                     US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   HD   F162  Pin LI                              CN     VS  RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   HD   J010  Ravi LIMWIWATANA                    TH         LUCKY CYCLING CLUB
   HD   P250  Ludmila LOUNIS                      FR  F      Cyclo Sport Pantin
   HD   Z024  Gabriel Ángel LUCAS RAMOS           ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   HD   P187  Daniel MAGNUSSON                    US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   HD   E034  Alain MAHIEU                        FR         Membre Individuel 89 FFCT
   HD   Q005  Daniel Da Conceição MAIA            BR         INCONFIDENTES PEDALANTES
   HD   T021  Mykhailo MAKAREVYCH                 UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
   HD   I332  Vincent MARSHALDASS                 IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   HD   B122  Francisco Javier MARTÍN MONTERO     ES         CC PIZARRA
   HD   Q197  Gilles MARY                         FR         Cyclo Club Courpalay Voinsles
   HD   D027  Tim MASON                           US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   HD   V032  Steven MASSEY                       GB         AUDAX UK
   HD   V033  Laura MASSEY-PUGH                   GB  F      AUDAX UK
   HD   I226  Yukako MATSUNAGA                    JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   HD   L293  Philippe MEAR                       FR         Cyclotouristes Saumurois
   HD   Q124  Tavit MERTZANIAN                    GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   HD   Y291  Sebastián MILLA                     CL         CIRCUITOSEMILLA
   HD   L173  Hyungki MOON                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   G209  Antonio MORENO CASAS                BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   HD   E211  Elke MORLOK                         DE  F      ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
   HD   T229  Joachim MÜHLBERG                    DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   HD   T223  Fabrizio MUNZONE                    FR         Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
   HD   P058  Akio NAGASE                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   S060  Hideyuki NAGASHIMA                  JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   HD   J188  Akira NAKAYAMA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   P241  Prashant NEGANDHI                   IN         JAMNAGAR CYCLING CLUB
   HD   G246  Jonas NILSSON                       SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   HD   F097  Atsuo NISHIGAKI                     JP     VS  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   HD   S062  Koki ODA                            JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   HD   L019  Hirokazu OHMURA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   V037  Ryo OHNO                            JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   HD   C013  Mike OPELT                          DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   HD   B099  Lars OSSENKOPPELE                   NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   HD   H326  Evandro OTTO DOS REIS               BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   HD   L168  Changbin PARK                       KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   L166  Jeong-Min PARK                      KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   T108  Venuvardhan Reddy PASULA            IN         TRI GOA FOUNDATION
   HD   J238  Priyadarshani PAWAR                 IN  F      COCHIN BIKERS CLUB
   HD   R191  Michele PELLEGRINO                  IT         RANDONNEUR BERGAMO
   HD   P101  Silvio De Paula PEREIRA             BR         AUDAX RIO
   HD   Q104  Jean PERRUCHOT                      FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
   HD   H228  Diego PETRINI                       IT         FANS CLUB F.LLI PETITO
   HD   M133  Andrei PORTNOV                      RU         VELO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   HD   Y245  Sandrine POUILLARD                  FR  F      Cyclo Sport Pantin
   HD   E182  Danny POULAIN                       FR         VC Beauvaisien
   HD   C047  Paul Erwin PRECHTL                  DE         ARA SAARLAND
   HD   N259  Klaus PRÜGER                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   HD   H230  Sandro PUPPI                        IT         FANS CLUB F.LLI PETITO
   HD   H030  Anil PURI                           IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   HD   Q192  Jean-Pierre QUEFFÉLEC               FR         Matra MBDA Sport
   HD   R018  Cristian RADU                       RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   HD   H051  Hari RAJU                           IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   HD   I014  Gautham REDDY                       IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   HD   R017  Madalin RESCEANU                    RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   HD   Q172  Michel RICARD                       FR         Cyclo Bazouges
   HD   T013  Roberta RINALDIN                    IT  F      GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
   HD   L047  Alan RITCHIE                        CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
   HD   Q057  Joaquim RITORT FARRAN               ES         UNIO C SANT CUGAT (BA)
   HD   E195  Jean-Paul ROBIN                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
   HD   M050  Holger RODE-VAMOS                   DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   HD   A241  César RODRÍGUEZ SIERRA              ES         GCT. SAN AGUSTIN
   HD   L273  Michel ROUSSET                      FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
   HD   C092  Jeffrey SACRAMENTO                  US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   HD   H069  Kaoru SAKURAI                       JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   HD   H319  Kenta SAKURAI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
   HD   R033  Takashi SANO                        JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   HD   R047  Gerard SCHILLING                    US         DETROIT RANDONNEURS
   HD   J113  Dr. Hans-Gert SCHOOFS               DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   HD   M129  Svetlana SEDOVA                     RU  F      VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
   HD   G065  Vikas SHAH                          IN         THE CYCLING CLUB OF BARODA
   HD   M192  Jaswant SINGH                       IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
   HD   G347  Amandeep SINGH SAHDEV               IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   HD   K148  Renu SINGHI                         IN  F      JAIPUR CYCLING COMRADES
   HD   J093  James SOLANICK                      US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   HD   M140  Paitoon SOSO                        TH         HATYAI CYCLING GROUP
   HD   D239  Lexan SUESS                         DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   HD   K049  Kijuro SUGIMOTO                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   A248  Vaisayaraju SULOCHONA RAJU          IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   HD   J210  Sarut SUPATIMASSARO                 TH         BAN BUATHONG CYCLING CLUB
   HD   J283  Goffredo SUPERNO FALCO              IT         RANDONNEUR CUNEO
   HD   S061  Fumihito SUZUKI                     JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   HD   S130  Winai THANTHRANON                   TH         BLACK GROUP RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   HD   E031  Mauro TOMASINI                      IT         ACIDO LATTICO
   HD   J179  Mauro TREVISANUTTO                  IT         NEXT WARRIOR
   HD   L154  Keiya UEDA                          JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   HD   R160  Rateesh UPENDRAN                    IN         COCHIN BIKERS CLUB
   HD   K150  Raghavendra VENKATACHALAPATH        IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   HD   L318  Pierre VERDIER                      FR         Saint-Jean-du-Gard Cyclo
   HD   Q003  Roger VIEHL                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   HD   M271  Vincent Ace VILLA REAL              PH         XFIT MAKATI
   HD   K088  Frank WARMKE                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   HD   P059  Masahide WATANABE                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   HD   G320  Kelley WEGENG                       US  F      GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   HD   I271  Boris WEISS                         SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
   HD   K110  Phil WYETH                          GB         IPSWICH BICYCLE CLUB
   HD   R176  Xiangyu YANG                        CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   HD   S140  Stephen YESKO                       US         LONG ISLAND RANDONNEURS
   HD   I038  Keeho YOON                          KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   V098  Antonios ZACHARIADIS                GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
   HD   M094  Tomoomi ZENRI                       JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   HD   Q148  Shaolin ZHENG                       CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   HD   E223  Sergei ZILEV                        RU         VELO CLUB LES CHEVALIERS DES CHEMINS
   HD   K330  Birgit ZIMMERMANN                   DE  F      ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
   HD   R089  Andrii ZROBOK                       UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   V086  Daniel AARON                        US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
   AB   J338  Muhammad Imran ABD HALIM            MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   L289  Daniel ABELARDE                     PH         MOTOR ACE YAMAHA
   AB   D245  Guillermo ABERASTURI GOIKOET        ES         CLUB CICLOS SPORTS
   AB   H099  Rentaro ABURATANI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   J013  Jan ACUFF                           US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   P247  Frédéric ADAM                       FR         Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
   AB   Q077  Satish ADDANKI                      IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   E042  Peter AERTS                         DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   T049  Andrey AFANASYEV                    RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
   AB   V076  Pavlos AGAPIDIS                     GR         P.A.S.THESSALONIKIS
   AB   Q264  Dmitry AGISHEV                      RU         VELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRAD)
   AB   M070  Imthiyas AHAMED NKP                 IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   K070  Basaruddin AHMAD                    MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   T083  Irshad AHMAD                        IN         CYCLE NETWORK GROW
   AB   L060  Torsten AHRENS                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   X029  Dhairya AHUJA                       IN         LUCKNOW RANDONNEURS
   AB   J209  Nuttee AKKARACHOKKULRAP             TH         THAILAND
   AB   M084  Saravanakumar ALAGUNAMBI            IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   P227  Brigitte ALBERT                     FR  F      Club Cyclo Lanester
   AB   Y151  Fabio ALBERTONI                     IT         AUDAX CLUB ARCO
   AB   J327  Joan ALEMANY                        ES         PENYA CICLISTA SENCELLES
   AB   D022  Vicente ALPAÑEZ RAMOS               ES         RANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
   AB   X189  Thomas ALTEMUS                      US         SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
   AB   J085  Kachonsak ANANTANIKORN              TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   K270  Arnel ANDAL                         PH         CIRCUIT UPS TEAM
   AB   C101  John ANDERSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   H001  Plamen ANDONOV                      BG         ODESOS VARNA
   AB   M124  Andrei ANDREEV                      RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   G157  Natalia ANDREIASHCHENKO             RU  F      VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
   AB   R004  Jean-Marie ANDRIEUX                 FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
   AB   S122  Roberto ANGELOZZI                   IT         RANDONNEUR LATINA
   AB   R048  Mihai ANGHEL                        RO         INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
   AB   Q125  Endy ANITIJARSA                     ID         OBS
   AB   M212  Abhishek ANNE                       IN         NAGPUR RANDONNEURS
   AB   U151  Gheorghe Alexandru ANTOHI           RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   AB   E162  Patrick ANTOINAT                    FR         MJC Quincieux
   AB   T077  Nick ANTONOPOULOS                   GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   H095  Kana AOKI                           JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   L141  Miho ARAI                           JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   L140  Rie ARAI                            JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   L313  Alain ARDIET                        FR         Cyclo Vallée de Thônes
   AB   Q254  Manuel ARIAS GÓMEZ                  ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   AB   R117  Derek ARMSHAW                       GB         AMERSHAM RCC
   AB   C034  Anton ARNDT                         SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   AB   H034  Vinay ARORA                         IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
   AB   V132  Alicia ARUTA                        FR  F      Union Vélo. Argenteuil
   AB   V145  Éric ARUTA                          FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
   AB   K313  Pascal ARVEILLER                    FR         Union Sportive Villejuif
   AB   H094  Ryo ASAOKA                          JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   V112  Jitpichai ASAWAROEKNAN              TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   W007  Melanie ASHBY                       US  F  TM  RAND. USA FLORIDA
   AB   Y131  Elaine ASTRUE                       US  F      HUMBOLDT RANDONNEURS
   AB   X103  Stephen ATKINS                      US         SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
   AB   U055  Lilian ATS                          DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
   AB   T078  Yuen Tat AU                         HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   W019  Pierre AUBRION                      FR     VS  AS Cycliste de la Lauter - Wissembourg
   AB   K273  Frédérick AUBRY                     FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
   AB   T182  Yann AUBRY                          FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   X134  Werner AUCLAIR                      DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   B133  David AUDEBRAND                     FR         La Coppandy du Salève
   AB   K321  Jean-Claude AUGAY                   FR         Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
   AB   P095  Yves AUTRET                         FR         Vélo Club Sancéen
   AB   K325  Marcos Correia Lima AZEVEDO         BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   Y095  Kamran AZMOUDEH                     US         SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
   AB   I036  Yoshihisa BABA                      JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   S004  Denis BABAEVSKII                    RU         INDIVIDUEL RUSSIE
   AB   H056  Pareshkumar BABARIA                 IN         RAJKOT RANDONNEURS
   AB   S148  Alex BABAUSKIS                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   A162  Marian BABES                        RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   AB   H063  Deepak BABU                         IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y084  Josep BACARDIT PARADELL             ES         BIKECALAF. CAT
   AB   L260  Paul BACHO                          US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   M173  Maxim BADANIN                       RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   I210  David BAJO FLORES                   ES         MOSKITO BIKERS
   AB   X267  Tom BAKER                           US         SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
   AB   S108  Julia BAKER-BEALL                   GB  F      SOTONIA CC
   AB   B118  Mikhail BALAEV                      AU         A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
   AB   L117  Gangesh BALAKRISHNAN                IN         COCHIN BIKERS CLUB
   AB   Q029  Valter BALLARINI                    IT         BIKEMOTION
   AB   Q076  Mitesh BALU                         IN         VALSAD RACERS GROUP
   AB   H197  Oleg BALUNOV                        RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   V155  Bue BAN                             CN         RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
   AB   Y262  Enrico BANDELARIA                   PH         Philippines Cycling Club
   AB   J044  Subhendu BANERJEE                   IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
   AB   L214  Debra BANKS                         US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   Z070  Serguey BARANOV                     RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   AB   U106  Éric BARBAREAU                      FR         Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   AB   C113  Christian BARBIN                    FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   K104  Tony BARLOW                         GB         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   D235  Bruno BARONNET                      FR         Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
   AB   Y139  Caetano BARREIRA                    BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
   AB   U013  Angela BARTEL                       AT  F      KALAJÄRVEN NÄÄDÄT
   AB   Z147  Dmitrii BARYSHNIKOV                 RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   Q097  Grigorii BATALOV                    RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
   AB   F028  Steven BATEMAN                      GB     TH  VC 167
   AB   I278  Chris BATTENTI                      IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   AB   Z121  Bernard BAUDEVIN                    CH         CYCLOTOURISTE DE LA GRUYERE
   AB   W018  Jean-Jacques BAUER                  FR     VS  ASEM Cyclo Mimizan
   AB   Y173  Heide BAUMANN                       DE  F      ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   M171  Ferdinand BAUTISTA                  PH         TEAM LASPAGAN
   AB   S141  Keith BEATO                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   K262  Robert BEATY                        US         RAND. USA WISCONSIN
   AB   Y283  Fabien BEAUJEAN                     FR         Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
   AB   K127  Philip BEED                         GB         AUDAX CLUB PORTSMOUTH
   AB   X180  Christian BEHRE                     SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB   J115  Wolf BEISSWANGER                    DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   Y119  Paolo BELLONI                       IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   AB   L067  Jacquetta BENARD                    CA  F      BC KAMLOOPS
   AB   V041  Don BENNETT                         US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   F098  Alex BENO                           RO     VS  BICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
   AB   P092  Nurbek BERDIKEEV                    KG         PAMIR RANDONNEURS
   AB   Z075  Christian BERGER                    CH         AUDAX SUISSE
   AB   L179  Johan Hendrik BERGHUIS              NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   N101  Sarah BERGSTROM                     US  F      NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
   AB   C207  François BERROU                     FR         Cyclotourisme Langastien
   AB   L294  Alain BERRUX                        FR         Fondus de l'Ubaye
   AB   A119  Alain BERTRAND                      LU         HIRONDELLE SCHUTTRANGE
   AB   G322  Joël BERTRAND                       FR         Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
   AB   Z202  Gil BESSE                           FR         Union Sportive Coutras
   AB   L013  Vamseedhar BEZAWADA                 DE         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   V159  Bob BHARUNA                         ID         MOVING MEDITATION 
   AB   X351  Tarlok Singh BHATIA                 IN         HAWK RIDERS JALANDHAR
   AB   J173  Raja BHATTACHARJEE                  IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
   AB   G270  Sanjeev BHATTACHARJEE               IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   X024  Prasun BHATTACHARYA                 IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   X023  Amarpreet Singh BHINDER             IN         HAWK RIDERS JALANDHAR
   AB   H130  Swapnil BHOSALE                     IN         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   I331  Prasad Raju BHUPATHIRAJU            IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   C163  Anneli BIANCHESSI                   SE  F      STOCKHOLM CK
   AB   Z187  Jean-Pierre BIGOT                   FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
   AB   Y111  Hans Jørgen BINDER                  DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   G196  Ian BIRK                            US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   L225  Chakravarthy BIRUR                  IN         COIMBATORE CYCLING
   AB   K233  Eddie BISHOP                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   C073  Peter BISSELING                     NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   J090  Dewey Rick BLACKER                  US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   Z214  Ángel Luis BLANCO HERNÁNDEZ         ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   AB   Y046  Søren Willy BLOMSTERBERG            DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   X280  Michel BLONDEL                      FR         Vélo Club de Bréviandes
   AB   Y226  Daniel BLOTIN                       FR         Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
   AB   D005  Enrico BOCCONCELLO                  IT         GS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
   AB   R094  Serhii BOHACHOV                     UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   T212  Guenaël BOHINEUST                   FR         Union Vélocipedique Fresnoise
   AB   Z185  Bernard BOIRAUD                     FR         Teyran Bike 34
   AB   T138  Stéphane BOIXIÈRE                   FR         Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
   AB   M075  Piyush BOKARIA                      IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   M074  Prabin BOKARIA                      IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   R249  Lars BOMMERSHOLDT                   DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   G031  Anna BONGA                          CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   G037  Kenneth BONNER                      CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   D142  Gilbert BONNY                       FR         Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
   AB   R022  Mihail BORISOF                      RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   AB   S203  Richard BORNIA                      FR         Lavaur Cyclotourisme
   AB   M118  Jose Daniel BORROMEO                PH         MOTOR ACE YAMAHA
   AB   L073  Dieter BORSUTZKY                    DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   P040  Michael BOTHE                       DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   I216  Simon BOTTOMLEY                     GB         EASTBOURNE ROVERS
   AB   B191  Patrick BOUDARD                     FR         Membre Individuel 93 FFCT
   AB   J020  Soufiane BOUFOUS                    AU         SYDNEY N.S.W.
   AB   M201  Jérôme BOUIN                        FR         Cyclo Club Valletais
   AB   F120  Jaap BOUMAN                         NL     VS  RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   N199  Henri BOUREL                        FR         Membre Individuel 40 FFCT
   AB   T247  Jacques BOURGE                      FR         Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
   AB   X319  Yannick BOURNOT                     FR         Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
   AB   Q236  Gérard BOUSQUET                     FR         Ass. COC Carnon Cyclo
   AB   Y060  Mogens BOVE                         SE         RANDONNEUR VÄST
   AB   S165  Shawn BOWLES                        US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y267  Rémi BOZEC                          FR         Vélo Club Lannilis
   AB   P175  Zivko BRAJDIC                       FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
   AB   G003  Alain BRANCA                        FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   H270  Gary BRAY                           GB         HALIFAX IMPERIAL WHS
   AB   Z143  John BRENNAN                        IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   AB   Y270  Élie BREUVART                       FR         Membre Individuel 62 FFCT
   AB   R207  Denis BREYSSE                       FR         Cyclo Club Gradignan
   AB   Q234  Michel BRIFFAULT                    FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre
   AB   S145  Douglas BRINING                     US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
   AB   J233  Eddie BROOKS                        GB         BURY CLARION
   AB   J019  Tony BROOKS                         AU         SYDNEY N.S.W.
   AB   N114  Joern BRUMMELHOP                    DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   Q090  Carlo BRUSA                         IT         RANDONNEUR TERNI
   AB   S039  Siarhei BRUSNIKIN                   BY         SIABRY RANDONNEURS
   AB   I275  Elizabeth BRUTON                    IE  F      OXFORDSHIRE CTC
   AB   D151  Christophe BRYON                    FR         Cyclo Club de Tresserve
   AB   N071  Sergio BUCCHERI                     IT         GS MEDITERRANEO
   AB   P150  Drew BUCK                           GB         SOMER VALLEY CC
   AB   M119  Cesar BUENAVENTURA                  PH         BIAK NA BATO CYCLING CLUB
   AB   R126  Marco Claudio Bughy BUGHI           IT         AVIS
   AB   N139  James BURGESS                       ZA         OUTRIDERS CC
   AB   H331  Phelim BURGESS                      IE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   B055  Carmelo BUSCEMI                     IT         INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
   AB   H076  Natasha BYSTERVELD                  AU  F      A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
   AB   M120  Glenn Paul CACANINDIN               PH         PINOY RETROBIKES-PHILS BIKE DEMO
   AB   I230  Dante Nathaniel CACHOLA             PH         XYCOS
   AB   N243  Christian CADIC                     FR         Vélo Club Moussignol - Moussy le Neuf
   AB   F190  Jean-Claude CAILLEAUX               FR     VS  As. Sportive Cuissai
   AB   M117  Alfredo CALLANTA                    PH         PRO-EX
   AB   T135  Isabelle CAMACHO                    FR  F      Vélo Club Région Mandres
   AB   Q031  Giovanni CANEDA                     IT         SC PEDALE BIANCONERO
   AB   L088  Andrés CAPACETE GÓMEZ               ES         CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
   AB   Y266  Gilles CAPON                        FR         Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
   AB   V161  Fabio CAPRARO                       IT         DUE RUOTE
   AB   A192  Keith CARDOZA                       US         NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y007  Peter CARR                          AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   T204  Sylvain CARRÉ                       FR         Union Sportive Lécoussoise
   AB   B177  Yves CARRIER                        FR         Cyclo Club Othen - Estissac
   AB   Z174  Rodolphe CARRIÈRE                   FR         Vélo Club les 3C
   AB   V078  Antonio CASO                        IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   AB   L131  Carmine CASO                        IT         RANDONNEUR NAPOLI
   AB   U165  Virgil CASSIER                      FR         Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
   AB   Q028  Moreno CASTELLANI                   IT         BIKEMOTION
   AB   P124  Marco CATENA                        IT         CICLISTI DERGANO
   AB   Y310  Ezio CAUDA                          IT         RANDONNEUR TORINO
   AB   V065  Robert CAUTHORN                     US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   H287  Jean-Jacques CAZAL                  FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
   AB   U203  Janusz CEPCER                       PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
   AB   S056  Federico CESTONARO                  IT         RANDONNEUR VICENZA
   AB   M073  Jamshad CETHIRAKATH                 IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   S125  Sooyoung CHA                        KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   L126  Pavan CHAKRAVARTHY                  IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   N084  Gilbert CHAN                        PH         RED PHOENIX
   AB   G053  Kwun Tak Andrew CHAN                HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   U078  Chin Huang CHANG                    TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   Z153  Hsueh-Hsiang CHANG                  TW         LACUZ CYCLING TEAM
   AB   V084  Kuo-Yen CHANG                       TW         LACUZ CYCLING TEAM
   AB   L197  Yi-Wei CHANG                        TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   I188  Pannee CHANTHAI                     TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   R186  Arati CHAPANI                       IN  F      RAJKOT RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y249  Pierre CHARBONNEL                   FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Pomjeannais
   AB   L237  Prachaya CHAROENCHARASKUL           TH         HUNSA CYCLING CLUB
   AB   I017  Aditya CHASTA                       IN         JAIPUR CYCLING COMRADES
   AB   Q198  Thierry CHAUDEUR                    FR         Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
   AB   T240  Mukesh CHAUDHARI                    IN         INDIAN CYCLE CLUB - MEHSANA
   AB   T002  Jaspal CHAUDHARY                    IN         INDIAN CYCLE CLUB - MEHSANA
   AB   Y232  Lucien CHAUMARAT                    FR         VC Léo Lagrange - Pézenas
   AB   P116  Manishkumar CHAVDA                  IN         RAJKOT RANDONNEURS
   AB   K194  Pavlo CHEBOTKOV                     UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   G160  Saw Siew CHEE                       SG         INDIVIDUEL SINGAPOUR
   AB   H112  Chia-Shu CHEN                       TW         RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   AB   M145  Chun-Chang CHEN                     TW         TAIWAN SUPER TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
   AB   G166  Kuo Hui CHEN                        TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   I283  Tianhong CHEN                       CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   AB   I313  Wen Hui CHEN                        CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   AB   J268  Sheng-Yung CHENG                    TW         RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   AB   P213  Jacques CHENU                       FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Albigeois
   AB   J216  Denys CHEREDNYCHENKO                UA         MOGULS AUDAX
   AB   J263  Chong Kin CHEUNG                    CN         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   E136  Cyrille CHEVALIER                   FR         CC Saint-Germain-de-Tournebut
   AB   J212  Chin Long CHIANG                    TW         O-PINE CYCLING TEAM
   AB   M015  Chung-Hung CHIANG                   TW         TAIWAN PINNACLE CYCLING TEAM (TPCT)
   AB   S133  Meiching CHIANG                     TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   X302  Joël CHICOYNEAU DE LAVA             FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
   AB   Y026  Janet CHILTON                       NZ  F      KIWI RANDONNEURS INC
   AB   L192  Chaiyot CHINCHOTIKORN               TH         AUDAX KRUNG KEA
   AB   P088  Antonella CHINI                     IT  F      BULLETA BIKE
   AB   M225  Raymond CHIRON                      FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
   AB   M139  Arunsiri CHITCHUMNONG               TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   M035  Chun-Ting CHO                       TW         INDEPENDANT TAIWAN
   AB   H256  Siwoo CHO                           KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   I041  Dong-O CHOI                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   L167  Gyutae CHOI                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   L169  Hyuengjun CHOI                      KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA BUSAN
   AB   I044  Jungoh CHOI                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   U049  Khai Yuen CHONG                     MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   S009  Rahul CHOUDHARY                     IN         JAIPUR CYCLING COMRADES
   AB   H301  Patrick CHRÉTIEN                    FR         Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
   AB   N085  Alexander CHUA                      PH         RED PHOENIX
   AB   J086  Kheng Choon CHUA                    SG         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   M144  Ching Tai CHUANG                    TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   L198  Fong Jui CHUANG                     TW         TAIWAN
   AB   H133  Apichat CHUNKAO                     TH         LUCKY CYCLING CLUB
   AB   C216  Kate CHURCHILL                      GB  F      VC BARACCHI
   AB   H131  Seksun CHUTUBTIM                    TH         AUDAX NAKON PATHOM
   AB   Z037  Marek CICHY                         AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   N116  Ingo CIECHOWSKI                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   Y090  Giuseppe CIMINO                     IT         BICI CLUB MELILLI
   AB   S265  Matej CINKOLE                       SI         RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
   AB   E080  Catalina Iuliana CIOCAN             RO  F      CICLISTICA D. FIORANI
   AB   Q079  Rolando CIPOLLONE                   IT         GRUPPO PEDALANDO
   AB   R182  Hanna CLAESDOTTER                   SE  F      RAPHA CC
   AB   Q182  Serge CLAPPIER                      FR         Membre Individuel 28 FFCT
   AB   B084  Jason CLARK                         GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   P048  Roy CLARKE                          GB         ALFRETON CTC
   AB   I098  Rufino CLEMENTE ALMENDRO            ES         MOSKITO BIKERS
   AB   J126  Dietmar CLEVER                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   T085  Silvia CODA                         IT  F      RANDONNEURS CLUB ITALIA
   AB   M252  Robert COHEN                        FR         Cyclo Club Paulhanais
   AB   P220  Alain COLLANGE                      FR         Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
   AB   P113  Richard COLLIN                      GB         VC GODALMING
   AB   Z158  Paul COLMENARES                     PH         SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   V143  Alain COMTAT                        FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
   AB   U160  Alain COMTE                         FR         CS Municipal Seynois
   AB   D205  Christophe CONANEC                  FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
   AB   N147  Emilio CONFETTI                     IT         TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
   AB   J321  Francisco Javier COSTAS TORRE       ES         CC RIAZOR
   AB   L304  Edel COSTELLO                       IE  F      SOUTH WESTERN RC
   AB   R035  Daniel COSTESCU                     RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   AB   F173  Marc COTEREAU                       FR     VS  Cyclo Club de la Vègre
   AB   F181  Marc COUGOULE                       FR         Membre Individuel 31 FFCT
   AB   S136  Robert COUNTS                       US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB   S103  David COUPE                         GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   K080  Robert COUPERTHWAITE                CA         PRAIRIE RAND.(SASKATOON)
   AB   D156  Serge COURTES                       FR         MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
   AB   Y129  Harris Scott COWAN                  US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   K116  Andy COX                            GB         YSTWYTH CC
   AB   F047  Gregory COX                         US     TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   U163  Bernard COZIEN                      FR         Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
   AB   H013  David CRAMPTON                      GB         AUDAX ECOSSE
   AB   N054  Paul CRE                            GB         HALIFAX IMPERIAL WHS
   AB   F164  Catherine CRÉMERS                   FR  F  VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
   AB   B162  Frédéric CRETON                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   D036  Samuel CROSSLEY                     GB         DULWICH PARAGON
   AB   P130  Gary CRUCE                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   V104  Koen CUPPENS                        BE         RANDONNEUR MILANO
   AB   K250  Claus CZYCHOLL                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   H325  Luís Augusto DA SILVA               BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
   AB   T059  Lothar DAAKE                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   B144  Luc DAIGNEAU                        FR         Membre Individuel 22 FFCT
   AB   H180  Akhilesh DALIA                      IN         SURAT RANDONNEURS
   AB   N178  Norbert DALIFARD                    FR         Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
   AB   S120  Gianfranco DALLA GASSA              IT         CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
   AB   T080  Conor DALY                          IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   AB   K119  Michael DALY                        GB         AUDAX CLUB MID-ESSEX
   AB   T102  Robert DAMPER                       GB         SOUTHAMPTON & ROMSEY CTC
   AB   H183  Rahul DANGAR                        IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   W006  Jennifer DANHAUS                    US  F  TM  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   AB   W005  Paul DANHAUS                        US     TM  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   AB   J109  Will DANICEK                        CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   C173  Laurent DANIEL                      FR         Milizac VTT Loisirs
   AB   K303  Véronique DANTARD                   FR  F      US Cergy
   AB   H047  Partha DATTA                        IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   G268  Tony DAVIS                          GB         HINCKLEY CRC
   AB   J222  Michael DAYTON                      US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   I346  Gema DE FEZ LÓPEZ                   ES  F      UNIO CICLISTA MONTGO DENIA
   AB   N143  Fernando DE LA CALLE COLINO         ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   AB   A076  Ivan DE MUNCK                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   AB   F211  Leonor C. F. DE OLIVEIRA            BR  F  VS  AUDAX RIO
   AB   X339  Smiling DE OLIVEIRA                 BR         AUDAX ABC RANDONNEURS
   AB   M262  Ademar Antunes DE SOUZA             BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   AB   I080  Louis DE VOS                        BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   AB   G342  Rafael DEBLAS                       ES         CC CHAMARTIN (MADRID)
   AB   J296  Christophe DEBUT                    FR         Membre Individuel 62 FFCT
   AB   M089  Sharma DEEP                         IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   I235  Pasakorn DEEPORM                    TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   Q216  Patrick DEHAENE                     FR         Club Cyclo de Marquise
   AB   M049  Hans-Georg DEHNERT                  DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   G008  Marc DEJANS                         BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   AB   L184  Danilo DELA CRUZ                    PH         MEN OF AUDAX
   AB   X332  Sébastien DELAHAYE                  FR         Entente Cyclo Roquetoire
   AB   L297  Jean-Claude DELANOE                 FR         Les Copains d'abord club cyclo
   AB   R212  Gérard DELATOUCHE                   FR         Roue Landaise - Saint-Sauveur des Landes
   AB   T214  Christine DELATTRE                  FR  F      Club Cyclo Nyonsais - Nyons
   AB   V047  Piero DELGADO                       PR         INDEPENDENT PUERTO RICO
   AB   P032  Simon DEMPSEY                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   C178  Christian DENIEL                    FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
   AB   U112  Slimane DERBAL                      FR         Ami Cyclo Misérieux
   AB   S236  Payal DESAI                         IN  F      VALSAD RACERS GROUP
   AB   D107  David DESMET                        FR         ASPTT Périgueux
   AB   A008  Yohan DESTREBECQ                    BE         LA ROUE BASECLOISE
   AB   S158  Siddharth DESWAL                    IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   D042  David DEWAELE                       FR         AUDAX CURITIBA
   AB   X019  Pawan DHINGRA                       IN         HAWK RIDERS JALANDHAR
   AB   Y089  Sameer DHINGRA                      IN         SURAT RANDONNEURS
   AB   V102  Roberta DI CRESCE                   IT  F      CICLO TEAM SORA
   AB   B034  Jose Francisco DIAZ GAYUBO          ES         VELO CIUTAT CLUB DEP
   AB   Y306  Arturo DÍAZ HERRERO                 ES         LAS MORISCAS
   AB   K266  Matthew DICKEY                      US         INDIANA RANDONNEURS
   AB   G058  William DICKEY                      IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   AB   J147  Simon DICKSON                       GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   Q073  Mohammad Faisal DILAWAR             IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   E088  Dustin DINH                         US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
   AB   K204  Edwina DIONISIO                     US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   N128  Mauro DIOZZI                        IT         CICLISTICA BITONE
   AB   V147  Joël DIVIER                         FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
   AB   M086  Abhishek DIWADKAR                   IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   N032  Roland DIWIKI                       DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   P115  Khushbu DODIYA                      IN  F      RAJKOT RANDONNEURS
   AB   X201  Jee Chai DOH                        MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   H322  Marcelo DOMINGUES KUPLICH           BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
   AB   Q027  Antonio DOMIZI                      IT         BIKEMOTION
   AB   U056  Peter DONAT                         DE         ARA OSTFALEN
   AB   P201  Jean-Pierre DORE                    FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
   AB   K243  Jean-Georges DORN                   FR         Randonneurs de Phalsbourg
   AB   C184  Philippe DOUBLET-MONIN              FR         Membre Individuel 93 FFCT
   AB   H101  Kentarou DOUGU                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   L277  François DOUYÈRE                    FR         Audax Lavallois - Laval
   AB   P103  Günter DRESP                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   X100  Kseniia DRUZHININA                  RU  F      MOSCOW VELO CLUB
   AB   H290  Rama DUBEY                          IN  F      JAIPUR CYCLING COMRADES
   AB   S154  John DUCKWORTH                      GB         SOUTH WESTERN RC
   AB   Z142  Niall DUFFY                         IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   AB   Z196  Thierry DUFOUR                      FR         Club Cyclo Fyé
   AB   K279  Philippe DUGUAY                     FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   R012  Sorin DUMITRESCU                    RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   AB   R173  Timothy DUNAWAY                     US         INDIANA RANDONNEURS
   AB   R115  James DUNCAN                        GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   K113  Robert DUNCUMB                      GB         CHIPPENHAM & DIST WHS
   AB   F172  Quenby DUNLAP                       US  F  VS  RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   D194  Guy DUPART                          FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
   AB   M245  Didier DUPONT                       FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
   AB   X198  Brock DURHAM                        US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   H245  Peter DUSEL                         US         RAND. USA NEW YORK
   AB   Y052  Shishir DUTT                        IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   F027  Julian DYSON                        GB     TH  VC 167
   AB   X231  Scott EBBING                        US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   K107  Mercedes ECHEGARAY LORIENTE         ES  F      INDIVIDUEL
   AB   E048  Ivan EFIMOV                         RU         ZILANT
   AB   V081  Aleksei EFREMOV                     RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   N141  Guido EGBERS                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   H166  Thomas EHLMAN                       US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
   AB   F040  Barbro ELGLUND TILLANDER            SE  F  TM  RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   AB   L332  Søren ELMING                        DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   P087  Giorgio ESPOSITO                    IT         RANDONNEUR SALERNO
   AB   Y252  Patrick ESQUENET                    FR         Rand Cyclo Portelois Camus - Le Portel
   AB   B098  Theo ESSELBRUGGE                    NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   U110  Philippe EUGÈNE                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
   AB   B215  Nicolas EVEN                        FR         EC Olympic Villeurbannais
   AB   B145  Jean-Louis EVERAERE                 FR         Cercle Cyclo Nayais
   AB   L244  Frédéric EVERARD                    FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
   AB   P226  Frédéric FABRE                      FR         Cyclo Club de Gières
   AB   U191  Roberto FAGIANO                     IT         BARBERO BIKE
   AB   J098  Martin FAHJE                        US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
   AB   H308  Angelo FAILLA                       IT         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   AB   L194  Lih-Chuan FANG                      TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   E047  Salman FARIDI                       ID         AUDAX RANDONNEURS INDONESIA / YOGYAKARTA
   AB   Z188  Olivier FARVACQUE                   FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
   AB   B157  Pierrick FAUCHOUX                   FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
   AB   L068  Dick FELTON                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
   AB   M261  Bernard FERMEAUX                    FR         Cyclo Club Sallanches
   AB   P134  Brian FERNANDEZ                     MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   S096  Jose Daniel FERNANDEZ SANTOS        ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   J324  Noemi FERNANDEZ VILLARAN            ES  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   I309  Carlos FERRÃO                       BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
   AB   Q218  Ihor FESENKO                        UA         RANDONNEURS.MK.UA
   AB   Y163  Ronaldo FIGUEIREDO                  BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   AB   T089  Salvatore FIONDO                    IT         RANDONNEUR SALERNO
   AB   F125  Tobias FIRSCHING                    DE     VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   T027  Bertrand FLEURET                    FR         ARA MITTELHESSEN
   AB   S174  Alain FLOC'H                        FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
   AB   Z113  Peter FOLDVARI                      HU         AUDAX UK
   AB   X142  Max Artur FONSECA JUNIOR            BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
   AB   Q086  Moreno FORMICA                      IT         RANDONNEUR PESARO
   AB   I335  Leo FÖRSTER                         NL         ZOETERMEER '77
   AB   X220  Ioannis FOURGIEZOS                  GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
   AB   T015  Michael FRANKEN                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   M190  Markus FRANZ                        ZA         OUTRIDERS CC
   AB   G185  Ian FREDERICK-ROTHWELL              US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y257  Denis FREUDENBERGER                 FR         Bondoufle Amical Club
   AB   F089  Thomas FRITZE                       DE     VS  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   E061  Remy FROMMENWILER                   CH         SUISSE
   AB   Z110  Arvid FRONK                         DE         ARA SACHSEN
   AB   N079  Gen FUJIMOTO                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
   AB   F147  Makoto FUJIWARA                     JP     VS  AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
   AB   K048  Kengo FURUKAWA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   G101  Susumu FURUKUBO                     JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
   AB   Y153  Fulvio GABALLO                      IT         RANDONNEUR MILANO
   AB   I157  Matteo GABRIELLI                    IT         RANDONNEUR RIMINI
   AB   R189  Suhas GADIGONE                      IN         SURAT RANDONNEURS
   AB   K208  Michelle GAHAN                      ZA  F      CYCLE LAB PERFORMANCE CYCLING
   AB   E093  Marcel GAILLARD                     FR         AC des 3 Fontaines - Grand Lyon
   AB   M228  Serge GAILLIARD                     FR         Chantaliste SC
   AB   V110  Negomir GAJINOV                     RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
   AB   I321  Antonio GALVAÑ DIEZ                 ES         ALIBIKE CLUB CICLISTA ALICANTE
   AB   I158  Gianfranco GAMBERINI                IT         RANDONNEUR BOLOGNA
   AB   B138  Florent GANDIN                      FR         Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
   AB   B246  Raúl GARCÍA GARCÍA                  ES         CC RIAZA
   AB   X125  Ludger GARDING                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   S170  Gilles GARREAU                      FR         Membre Individuel 02 FFCT
   AB   Y199  Dragi GASEVSKI                      US         DETROIT RANDONNEURS
   AB   T093  Claudiu Gabriel GASPAR              RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   AB   B128  Gabriel GAUDIN                      FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   P229  Patrick GAULTIER                    FR         US Monnaie
   AB   J255  Gérard GAUTHIER                     FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
   AB   X297  Gilles GAUTRON                      FR         Club Cyclosportif de Messia
   AB   G318  Alain GAUVIN                        FR         Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
   AB   Z048  Maik GEBAUER                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   X227  Thomas GEE                          US         ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   V027  Jan GEERTS                          BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   AB   S191  Joseph GEHANNIN                     FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
   AB   F141  Detlef GEIST                        DE     VS  ARA OSTFALEN
   AB   H302  Serge GENIN                         FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
   AB   Y195  Emmanuel GÉNITONI                   FR         Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
   AB   Z197  Christian GENTILHOMME               FR         Membre Individuel 02 FFCT
   AB   U178  Pierre GEOFFROY                     FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
   AB   H289  James GEORGE                        GB         HUDDERSFIELD & DISTRICT CTC
   AB   S032  Vladimir GEORGEVICH                 US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   S181  Pierre GÉRANTON                     FR         Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
   AB   U169  Christian GÉREAUD                   FR         Vélo passion
   AB   H017  Trifon GERGIS                       GR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
   AB   X130  Peter GERWIEN                       DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   P117  Rajesh GHELANI                      IN         RAJKOT RANDONNEURS
   AB   Q162  Massimo GHILARDI                    IT         CICLI LAZZARETTI
   AB   F063  David GILES                         GB     TM  CENTURY RC
   AB   F064  Sabrina GILES                       GB  F  TM  CENTURY RC
   AB   X163  Kanwar GILL                         IN         PATIALA RANDONNEURS
   AB   K305  Germain GILLET                      FR         Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
   AB   N197  Catherine GIMENEZ                   FR  F      ATSC Adm. Financières Rhône
   AB   N198  Patrick GIMENEZ                     FR         ATSC Adm. Financières Rhône
   AB   P050  Georgios GIOUROUKOS                 GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
   AB   C160  Jean-Michel GIRAUDEL                FR         Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
   AB   X279  Claude GIRERD                       FR         Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
   AB   I025  Carlo GIUSSANI                      IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   AB   S175  Christian GOAPPER                   FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
   AB   T082  Daegal GODINHO                      IN         TRI GOA FOUNDATION
   AB   Y040  João Carlos Aparecid GODOI          BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   AB   H024  Amit GOEL                           IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
   AB   S208  Vincent GOFFIN                      BE         Union Vélo Orgerussienne
   AB   R137  Inessa GOLOMIDOVA                   RU  F      VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
   AB   Q142  Gabor GOMBOS                        HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
   AB   U155  David GOMEZ BOURDIER                DO         SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   K033  José Generoso GÓMEZ CRUZ            ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   AB   N253  Felipe GONCALVES                    BR         AUDAX BAGÉ
   AB   J291  José GONCALVES                      FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
   AB   V026  Luciano Henriques GONÇALVES         BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
   AB   B187  Michaël GONNET                      FR         Section Cyclo Louvigné-du-Désert
   AB   Y219  Miguel GONZALEZ                     FR         Cyclo Pierrelattins
   AB   S017  Jörg GOOSMANN                       DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   Q161  Alberto GORI                        IT         RANDONNEUR FIRENZE
   AB   H053  Nilesh GOTI                         IN         RAJKOT RANDONNEURS
   AB   K169  Kazuya GOTO                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   Q223  Claude GOUVEIA                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Trémusonnaise
   AB   M078  Santhosh GOVINDARAJULU              IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   G328  Firmin GOYENAGA                     FR         ASPTT Côte Basque
   AB   F050  Amanda GRANT                        GB  F  TM  AUDAX UK
   AB   N048  Ben GRANTER                         GB         FOUR CORNERS AUDAX
   AB   V154  Leandro GREHS LEITE                 BR         RANDONNEURS RS
   AB   T248  Denise GRIFFIN                      IE  F      KINGSTON WHS
   AB   N017  Pavel GRIGOREV                      RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
   AB   T249  Peter GROSS                         FR         Membre Individuel 75 FFCT
   AB   J125  Wilhelm GRUNDEN                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   S149  Haitao GUAN                         CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   Y027  Giuliano GUARINI                    BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   AB   H315  Yvon GUÈDE                          FR         Am. Cyclo d'Ille-et-Rance - Tinténiac
   AB   L326  Diogenes GUEDES                     BZ         AUDAX RIO
   AB   I300  Michel GUÉE                         FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB   H265  Michel GUÉGAIN                      FR         Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
   AB   K320  Frédéric GUERNALEC                  FR         CC de Liffré Cyclo
   AB   T109  Maurizio GUGLIELMINI                IT         RANDONNEUR VENEZIA
   AB   D117  Laurence GUICHARDON                 FR  F      SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
   AB   I079  Yves GUILBERT                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   AB   T154  Jean-Luc GUILLOT                    FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
   AB   X018  Anupam GUPTA                        IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y288  Hakan GUSTAFSSON                    SE         JOY RIDERS
   AB   U119  André GUTH                          FR         CVN Mertzwiller
   AB   H309  Pierre GUY                          FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   Q047  Anne HAGEMANN                       DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   Q222  Farid HALTALI                       FR         Pignon Libre Védasien
   AB   R214  Sébastien HAMOND                    FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   X135  Henning HANDORF                     DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   Y303  Áki HANSEN                          DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   S092  Heiko HAPKE                         DE         ARA SACHSEN
   AB   I033  Takashi HARA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   S059  Hiroto HARADA                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   S058  Yurika HARADA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   U037  Shri HARISH                         IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   I194  Oleksandr HARKUSHA                  UA         RANDONNEURS.MK.UA
   AB   R222  Simon HARRISON                      GB         Cyclos Barentonnais
   AB   B078  Kevin HARVEY                        GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   Q048  Werner HASENPATT                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   T197  Koki HASHIMOTO                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   T046  Tomoyuki HATA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   N074  Akiyoshi HATTORI                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   AB   X304  Pascal HAUCHECORNE                  FR         AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
   AB   G327  Stephen HAYNES                      GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   Y168  Fuyong HE                           CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   Y170  Xionghao HE                         CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   T153  Patrice HÉBERT                      FR         Union Sportive Villejuif
   AB   X330  Jacki HÉE                           FR         Union Sportive de Yevres
   AB   C208  Pierre HÉE                          FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB   P138  Helmut HEHN                         AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
   AB   N027  Christian HEITZ                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   H010  Mika HELENIUS                       FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
   AB   L316  Pierre HELLIER                      FR         Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
   AB   L347  Ramineni HEMANTH SAI CHANDA         IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   X149  Ian HENNESSEY                       GB         EXETER WHS
   AB   K304  Jean-Paul HENRY                     FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   AB   Y176  Anthony HEPPLE                      GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   P099  Gilles HERBAUT                      FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
   AB   A102  Chris HERBERT                       GB         KINGSTON WHS
   AB   J298  Philippe HÉREAU                     FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
   AB   U120  Daniel HERNANDEZ URRUTIA            ES         SC.SANTUTXU (VIZ)
   AB   D163  Vincent HESRY                       FR         Individuel FSGT 35
   AB   B223  Franck HEURBIZE                     FR         Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
   AB   W016  José HEUSSLER                       FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
   AB   H212  Michael HEYDENBLUTH                 DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
   AB   Y078  Klaus HEYNE                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   P125  Tomohiro HIGO                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   R091  Anastasiia HIL                      UA  F      KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   G108  Arata HIMEI                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H089  Tomoko HIMEI                        JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   R057  Ralf HINKELMANN                     DE         ARA SAARLAND
   AB   G103  Shoji HIRAMATSU                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   AB   L143  Yoshitaka HIRANO                    JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
   AB   H168  Estevam HIRSCHBRUCH                 BR         SOUTH FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   K098  Anthony HOARE                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   X290  John HOBAN                          US         DAYTON CYCLING CLUB
   AB   F188  Olivier HOCMARD                     FR     TC  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
   AB   Q039  Stefan HODI                         RO         INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
   AB   Y029  Susanne HOEING                      DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   X169  Tijmen HOEVE                        NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   Z199  Michèle HOFFMAN                     FR  F      Bondoufle Amical Club
   AB   F126  Stefan HOLFELDER                    DE     VS  ARA BREISGAU
   AB   Z017  Zoe HOLLIDAY                        GB  F      CC VELOCITY SOFIA
   AB   P071  John HOLMGREN                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   B109  Emil HOLT                           SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   AB   P079  Dag-Uwe HOLZ                        DE         ARA SAARLAND
   AB   P104  Max Christian HOLZ                  DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
   AB   L175  Chu Nyaw HON                        MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   K067  Michio HONDA                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H075  Brian HORNBY                        AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
   AB   Y038  Francisco HORTA NETO                BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
   AB   P182  Todd HOSKINS                        US         GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   AB   Q117  Mark HOULISTON                      GB         ELGIN CC
   AB   L027  Noel S. HOWES                       US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   V165  Oleksandr HRIAZNYKH                 UA         RANDONNEURS.MK.UA
   AB   I236  Oleksandr HRYN                      UA         POLTAVARANDONNEURS
   AB   L195  Chin-Pan HSU                        TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   M014  Ming Feng HSU                       TW         TAIWAN PINNACLE CYCLING TEAM (TPCT)
   AB   Z125  Rile HU                             CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   H143  Shan Hu HU                          TW         CRAZY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   S152  Manzhen HUANG                       CN  F      RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   G312  Ying-Te HUANG                       TW         INDEPENDANT TAIWAN
   AB   L239  Yung Hsi HUANG                      TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   T216  Serge HUAULT                        FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
   AB   P069  Mykola HUBAR                        UA         ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   B202  Philippe HUET                       FR         US Métro Transports
   AB   Y083  Jan HULGREEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   B163  Olivier HUMEAU                      FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
   AB   G349  Ming-Hao HUNG                       TW         STONE FAMILY CYCLING TEAM
   AB   M052  Berthold HUPE                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   D234  Olivier HURISSE                     FR         Vélo Club Bailly Noisy le Roi
   AB   T239  Bangun Tiroi Ruhut HUTAGALUNG       ID         RANDONNEUR INDONESIA
   AB   K115  Ben HYETT                           GB         WINCHCOMBE CC
   AB   S255  Joaquin IBAÑEZ                      CL         RANDONNEURS CHILE
   AB   J058  Shinichi ICHIKAWA                   JP         RANDONNEURS MIYAGI
   AB   J266  Maya IDE                            JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
   AB   R258  Daniel IERNYE                       RO         BICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
   AB   P003  Toshihiro IKEDA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   S159  Yorinobu IKEMOTO                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   T042  Noriyuki INAGAKI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   K051  Hiroshi INAGAWA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   AB   T030  Grith INGERSLEV                     DK  F      AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   I296  Didier INNOCENT                     FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   I281  Cristian IORDAN                     RO         INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
   AB   I212  John IRWIN                          IE         AUDAX UK
   AB   I221  Masataka ISHI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   K177  Fumihiro ISHIKAWA                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NAGASAKI
   AB   R013  Cornel-Valentin ISTRATE             RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   AB   K335  Maria Dolores ITURZAETA BARNO       ES  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   K336  Miren Josune ITURZAETA BARNO        ES  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   M008  Tadahiro IWAMOTO                    JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   L230  Kiyoshi IWASA                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
   AB   G126  Masanori IWATA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   Q072  Madhu Krishna IYENGAR               IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   M079  Nagamanickam IYYAMPERUMAL           IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   C057  John JACKSON                        GB         MACCLESFIELD WHS
   AB   Y018  Lars JACOBSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   Z151  Lars JACOBSSON                      SE         RANDONNEUR VÄST
   AB   S237  Ambrish JADEJA                      IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   K147  Dashrath JADHAV                     IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   M180  Vikramsinh Balasaheb JADHAV         IN         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   AB   L331  Michael JAHNKE                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   L227  Manish JAIN                         IN         INDORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   P052  Saurabh JAIN                        IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   E021  Jung Won JANG                       KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   I178  Nam Sik JANG                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   H029  Vinay JANI                          IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   S012  Vytas JANUSAUSKAS                   CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
   AB   U202  Murugan JEGANATHAN                  IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   M268  Tan JEMMY SORENSEN                  ID         RANDONNEUR INDONESIA
   AB   U057  Reinhold JENDERS                    DE         ARA OSTFALEN
   AB   U074  Woo Cheol JEONG                     KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   Y081  Jørgen JEPPESEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   R188  Dharik JERAJANI                     IN         THE CYCLING CLUB OF BARODA
   AB   H054  Jignesh JETHVA                      IN         BHUJ BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   Z201  Claudine JEULAND                    FR  F      Cyclo Club Châteaubourg
   AB   Z200  Xavier JEULAND                      FR         Cyclo Club Châteaubourg
   AB   Q095  Antonio JIMENEZ                     PH         CELLIFE TEAM
   AB   X028  Vikram JINDAL                       IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   B205  Christophe JINVRESSE                FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   B188  Olivier JIQUEL                      FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
   AB   E087  Sira JIRA-ANGKULNGAM                TH         THAILAND
   AB   Y174  Jordi JOFRE ORUS                    ES         ALGUAIRE CLUB CICLISTA
   AB   N036  Janus JOHANSEN                      DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   G158  Sölve JOHANSSON                     SE         LA LEPRE STANCA
   AB   L119  Alen JOHNSON                        IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   N080  Jos Bastianus JONGERIUS             NL         INDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE
   AB   J154  Rob JORDAN                          GB         WINCHESTER CTC
   AB   V088  Philippe JORTAY                     BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
   AB   S052  Akkshay JOSHI                       IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   R123  Dr. Sudhir JOSHI                    IN         VALSAD RACERS GROUP
   AB   G061  Tejas JOSHI                         IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   Z093  Jean JOTTRAND                       BE         Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
   AB   A017  Sasa JOVANOVIC                      BA         RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
   AB   R235  Vladimir JOVANOVIC                  RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
   AB   N081  Jayson JUANICH                      PH         TEAM AGC
   AB   T155  Nelly JULLIEN                       FR  F      Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   AB   G319  Raphaël JUMENTIER                   FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
   AB   L257  Sang Ho JUN                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   U003  Jaakko JUSLIN                       FI         KALAJÄRVEN NÄÄDÄT
   AB   H341  Sarath K MOHANDAS                   IN         CALICUT PEDALLERS
   AB   J310  Rajaneesh K N                       IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   T241  Sainath KADAM                       IN         CYCLE NETWORK GROW
   AB   K168  Daisuke KAGAYA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H086  Christian KAISER                    DE         ARA SAARLAND
   AB   E029  Konstantinos KALFAS                 GR         P.O. KARDITSAS
   AB   T105  Dimitris KALIAKOUDAS                GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
   AB   I071  Paul KALITSIS                       AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   M215  Takafumi KAMEDA                     JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   P118  Venkata Siva Kumar KAMPA            IN         VIJAYWADA RANDONNEURS
   AB   C039  Roland KÄMPF                        DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   S164  Kuo-Sheng KAN                       TW         TAIWAN
   AB   Y164  Meylina KANDOY                      CA  F      QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
   AB   P016  Shinichi KANEKI                     JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   S024  Tomoyoshi KANEKO                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   F160  Tao KANG                            CN     VS  RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
   AB   K008  Hiroshi KANNARI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   S053  Vishaal KANT                        IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   F132  Kim Minh KAPLAN                     FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
   AB   M072  Puneet KAPOOR                       IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   Y124  Uli KAPPES                          SE         HISINGENS CK
   AB   R236  Inga KARABINSKAIA                   RU  F      VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
   AB   H182  Srinath KARETI                      IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   S014  Daniel KARGER                       DE         ARA OSTFALEN
   AB   K264  Jason KARP                          US         GALLATIN VALLEY BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   Y194  Evgeny KARPEKIN                     RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   Z181  Irina KARPOVA                       RU  F      OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   AB   F204  Alexandre KARSENTY                  FR         Membre Individuel 69 FFCT
   AB   N019  Dmitriy KARTAVTSEV                  RU         VELO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   AB   J280  Grinshina KARTIK                    IN  F      BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   R196  Ivan KASATKIN                       RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   AB   H100  Yasuhiro KATAGIRI                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
   AB   P002  Osamu KATSUNO                       JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   I030  Feroz KATTIL PAKKUTTY               IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   Z009  Amey KATURDE                        IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   K015  Hideo KAWADA                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   Q033  Takanori KAWAI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   Q034  Tsukasa KAWAÏ-ANDO                  JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   J055  Michiari KAWANO                     JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   R076  Toshiki KAWASE                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   G280  Sergej KAZAKOV                      RU         VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
   AB   G279  Ekaterina KAZAKOVA                  RU  F      VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
   AB   Q144  Raymond KEANE                       IE         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   G198  Éric KELLER                         US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
   AB   E053  Matthias KELLERMANN                 DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   Y150  Dorian KELLY                        GB         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   AB   I143  Katherine KELLY                     GB  F      AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   AB   F094  John KENNEDY                        IN     VS  MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   U182  Gérard KERLEAU                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Trégonneau Squiffiec
   AB   Z219  Helen KERRANE                       IE  F      ST TIENANS
   AB   C242  Torben KERSTENS                     DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   L125  Dr Raju KESWANI                     IN         INDORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   H348  Thamrongsak KETCHAN                 TH         AUDAX NAKON PATHOM
   AB   J334  Syed KHADRI                         IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   V100  Zoheb KHAN                          IN         2 WHEELS
   AB   L112  Vishal KHANAMA                      IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   B129  Myrna KHAYAN                        VE  F      Vélo Club de Roubaix
   AB   H046  Sharvari KHER                       IN  F      MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   L190  Phattranit KHLONGWITTAYAYUT         TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   K020  Bootsaraporn KHOPAI                 TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   K179  Hojeong KI                          KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   Q263  Dyson KIANG HIANG HOON              SG         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   M067  Thanasis KIKIRAS                    GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   H110  Giyob KIM                           KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   K180  Haejin KIM                          KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   L307  Hyung-Jun KIM                       KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   Q167  Jee Hun KIM                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   U149  Shihye KIM                          KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   G276  Sungkag KIM                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   L171  Taehwan KIM                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   Q092  Shinya KINEFUCHI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H175  Simon KING                          GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
   AB   H174  Yvonne KING                         GB  F      AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
   AB   U083  Douglas KIRBY                       US         BICYCLE FOR LIFE CLUB
   AB   H068  Kunio KIRISAKO                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   AB   K166  Koji KITA                           JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H294  Reiko KITABAYASHI                   JP  F      RANDONNEURS TOKYO
   AB   S067  Peeraphat KITTISUWAT                TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   L149  Hideyuki KIUCHI                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
   AB   N076  Minori KIUCHI                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
   AB   C237  Mathias KLAEHN                      DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   N150  André KLEIJN                        NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   Y028  Karl KLEIN                          DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   T066  Jürgen KLEMM                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
   AB   S033  Paul KLIES                          US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   D015  Maarten KLIJNSTRA                   NL         INDIVIDUEL HOLLANDE
   AB   N231  Laurence KLUCK                      US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   S040  Axel KNAUF                          DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   I070  Ian KNOX                            AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   R098  Anatolii KOBALCHYNSKYI              UA         ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   L139  Jun KOBAYASHI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   K175  Shigeru KOBAYASHI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   K006  Kirit KOKJE                         IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   K331  Mogens KØLLNER                      DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   M127  Grigorii KOLMYKOV                   RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   S263  Valery KOMOTCHKOV                   RU         VELO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   AB   H114  Wai Tak KONG                        HK         RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   AB   T115  Sergey KONOVALOV                    RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   C035  Pierre KOPPENSTEINER                AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
   AB   M123  Aleksei KOPYLOV                     RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   I082  Christoph KÖRNER                    DE         AUDAX SUISSE
   AB   Q068  Kosmas KOSMAS                       GR         P.S.KASTORIAS ''620''
   AB   Q189  Hervé KOSTANIAK                     FR         Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
   AB   Q112  Till KÖSTER                         DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   AB   Y184  Raj Kumar KOTEESWARAN               IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   K021  Rung KOTRSALA                       TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   Y147  Spyridon KOUKOS                     GR         THERMO RANDONNEURS
   AB   M266  Matija KOVACEVIC                    HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
   AB   H167  Oksana KOVALENKO                    UA  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   G147  Sergei KREMLEV                      RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
   AB   Q251  Dr Hannes KREMMIN                   DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
   AB   I016  Prithvi KRISHNA                     IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   L008  Rajesh KRISHNAMANENI                IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   G071  Achyutha KRISHNAN                   IN         COIMBATORE CYCLING
   AB   H292  Hari KRISHNAN                       IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   V015  Gert Pagter KRISTENSEN              DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   D056  Lars Espen KRISTIANSEN              NO         RANDONNEURS NORGE
   AB   I339  Udon KRITKAEO                       TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   R138  Vladimir KRUGLOV                    RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
   AB   A061  Oleksandr KUDRYK                    UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   J053  Mitsugu KUMAGAI                     JP         RANDONNEURS MIYAGI
   AB   X353  Ashwani KUMAR                       IN         LUDHIANA RANDONNEURS
   AB   X162  Ashwani KUMAR                       IN         HAWK RIDERS JALANDHAR
   AB   U133  Kishore KUMAR                       IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   V055  Naveen KUMAR                        IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   Q074  Sunil KUMAR                         IN         VIZAG RANDONNEURS
   AB   L007  Krishna KUNAM                       IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   L229  Yuuhei KUNIKAWA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NAGASAKI
   AB   H144  Chen Fang KUO                       TW         TAIWAN SUPER TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
   AB   V045  Tutus KURNIAWAN                     ID         PGN
   AB   M141  Theeradech KUSUM                    TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   I249  Keiko KUTANI                        JP  F      RANDONNEURS KUMAMOTO
   AB   I049  Konstantin KUTERGIN                 RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
   AB   A144  Masatoshi KUWANO                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   E046  Bela KUZLER                         HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
   AB   I229  Yeongmin KWON                       KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   G249  John KYDD                           US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   U035  Ioannis KYRIAKOU                    GR         AETOS
   AB   R142  Oleksandra KYRYLLOVA                UA  F      ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   G299  Philippe LABARBE                    FR         Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
   AB   H271  Chau Wong LAI                       HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   R156  Anastasios LALAS                    GR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS GRECE
   AB   J299  Barbara LAMBERT                     FR  F      Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
   AB   L270  Joël LAMY                           FR         Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
   AB   Y275  Daniel LANCELOT                     FR         Membre Individuel 28 FFCT
   AB   B199  Jean-Marie LANDHERR                 FR         A. Cyclo Florival Guebwiller
   AB   T026  Volker LANG                         DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   H252  Simon LANGHAM                       CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
   AB   P186  Serge LANGLOIS                      FR         Club des Cyclos Dieppois
   AB   L272  Patrick LANNEZVAL                   FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   AB   V139  Yves LANOË                          FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   U141  Patrick LAPEYRE                     FR         Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
   AB   P068  Oleksii LAPIN                       UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   T156  Jean LARCHÉ                         FR         Membre Individuel 84 FFCT
   AB   G244  Viacheslav LARKIN                   RU         INDIVIDUEL RUSSIE
   AB   T181  Michel LARRIEU                      FR         Vélo Club Auterive
   AB   Z182  Anders LARSSON                      SE         RANDONNEURS SVERIGE
   AB   P026  Dmytro LATYSHEV                     UA         ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   G055  Wai Piu LAU                         HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   K259  Wing Chi Gary LAU                   HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   M046  Gordon LAUNCELOTT                   CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
   AB   K102  Peter Elmer LAURITSEN               DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   D021  Finn LAUSTEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   Q040  Alexey LAZARENKO                    KZ         REACTION EN CHAINE (OMSK)
   AB   I131  Methodios LAZARIDIS                 GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   D224  Pierrick LE BOLC'H                  FR         CR du Pays de Fouesnant
   AB   T119  Thierry LE BRAS                     FR         Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
   AB   U105  Michel LE CROM                      FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
   AB   U176  Éric LE DEROFF                      FR         Cyclo Club Gournay sur Marne
   AB   U164  Éric René LE DEROFF                 FR         UCTSPC Saint-Christophe/Le Nais
   AB   S247  Didier LE FRANC                     FR         Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
   AB   H312  Gérard LE GALL                      FR         Am. Cyclo d'Ille-et-Rance - Tinténiac
   AB   E127  Ludovic LE GALL                     FR         C.O. Bolbécais
   AB   E174  Théo LE GALL                        FR         Vélo Sport Plounéventer
   AB   U180  Jean-Jacques LE GUEN                FR         Cyclo Club de Guipavas
   AB   C179  Bruno LE LAMER                      FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
   AB   B167  Anne LE LEZ                         FR  F      Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
   AB   U138  Yves LE PEUT                        FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
   AB   A180  Jean-Yves LE ROY                    FR         Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
   AB   E180  Marcel LE ROY                       FR         Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
   AB   I292  René LE VEXIER                      FR         Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
   AB   T037  Eugenio LEARDINI                    IT         VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI
   AB   M176  Bernard LEBACQ                      FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
   AB   X294  Éric LEBEDEL                        FR         Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
   AB   A174  Jean-Luc LEBON                      FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
   AB   C172  Christian LEBOURGEOIS               FR         Vélo Club Lexovien - Lisieux
   AB   L308  Gil LEBRON                          US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   AB   S126  Chungwoo LEE                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   L165  Dongjun LEE                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   K188  Fuk Shing LEE                       HK         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   L231  Jang Young LEE                      KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   H276  Kathryn LEE                         SG  F      INDIVIDUEL SINGAPOUR
   AB   H106  Pil Jae LEE                         KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   I190  Paiboon LEETANACHOTE                TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   L003  Marcel LEFEBVRE                     BE         UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
   AB   S233  Mickaël LEFEBVRE                    FR         Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
   AB   K236  Jean-Pierre LEFRANC                 FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
   AB   N208  Bruno LEGAY                         FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   N166  Bernard LEGENDRE                    FR         Roue Libre Ambarroise
   AB   D136  Alain LEHEUP                        FR         SC Vernouillet
   AB   I286  Juliana (camen) LEI                 GB  F      CYCLISTS' TOURING CLUB
   AB   S231  Jennifer LEIDNER                    DE  F      INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
   AB   U131  Denis LEMARIE                       FR         Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
   AB   R204  Guy LEMEUR                          FR         Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
   AB   E207  Guillaume LENFANT                   FR         Membre Individuel 76 FFCT
   AB   A177  Marc LENOUVEL                       FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
   AB   P222  Philippe LEROUX                     FR         Cyclo Loisirs Bettonnais
   AB   Z192  Alain LEROY                         FR         Cyclos Pornic Côte de Jade
   AB   R256  Wojciech LES                        PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
   AB   D230  Jacques LESNÉ                       FR         Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
   AB   Z135  Marek LESZCZYNSKI                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   H115  Ka Chun LEUNG                       HK  F      RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   AB   J288  Gary LEVY                           GB         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
   AB   D184  Bruno L'HER                         FR         St Renan Iroise Vélo
   AB   G057  Chi Ho LI                           HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   F161  Hao LI                              CN     VS  RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
   AB   Y167  Ji Jun LI                           CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   R225  Xianliang LI                        CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   AB   M189  Ya Chen LI                          TW  F      TAIWAN
   AB   R174  Zhifang LI                          CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   T226  André De Souza LIMA                 BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   AB   N099  Thawatchai LIMWATCHARAKUL           TH         SURIN CYCLING CLUB
   AB   G169  Hsiu Chen LIN                       TW  F      TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   Q114  John LINDBECK                       DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   J286  Charles LISKEY                      US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   M104  David LITT                          US         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   M196  Hailong LIU                         CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   H113  Hsin Hung LIU                       TW         RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   AB   G140  Iwen LIU                            TW         RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   AB   N153  Aleksei LIUTYCH                     RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
   AB   N273  Mariia LIUTYCH                      RU  F      STK KBP (KOURSK)
   AB   X065  Joe LLONA                           US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   V009  Mark LLOYD                          AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   S111  Kin Wai LO                          HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   G310  Kwok On LO                          HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   M016  Shou-Jin LO                         TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   N094  Sergei LOBASHOV                     RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
   AB   M181  Robert LOCKWOOD                     US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   E022  Stefan LÖF                          SE         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
   AB   R096  Maksim LOGASH                       UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   H242  Teck Meng LOH                       MY         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   H081  Alberto Carlos LOHMANN              BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
   AB   Z206  Rosemburg LOPES JUNIOR              BR         AUDAX CURITIBA
   AB   R209  Daniel LOPEZ                        FR         A. Compagnons Rand. - Dax
   AB   B180  Bruno LORANS                        FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
   AB   E185  Gérard LORENTE                      FR         Cyclo Club Châteaurenardais
   AB   L025  Piyarat LORWATTANA                  TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   B115  Mark LOWE                           US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   Z175  Simón-Pedro LUCAS RAMOS             ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   AB   N216  Ka Ho LUI                           CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   G146  Alexey LUKASHIN                     RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   U032  Trine Osterkrüger LUNDGAARD         DK  F      AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   P172  Denis LUTTON                        FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
   AB   J042  Gerasimos LYKOUDIS                  GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   I301  Claude MABILLOT                     FR         Club des 100 Cols
   AB   Q129  Luciano MAGI                        IT         BULLETA BIKE
   AB   P184  Alain MAGRE                         FR         Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
   AB   G076  Girish MAHAJAN                      IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   P228  Roger MAILLARD                      FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
   AB   H282  Joël MAILLEUX                       FR         Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
   AB   J252  Bruno MAILLOL                       FR         ATSC Adm. Financières Rhône
   AB   M175  Kevin MAIN                          US         SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
   AB   K278  Coralie MAIRE                       FR  F      Cyclo Club Néocastrien
   AB   I027  Katsuya MAKIOKA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   G148  Artem MAKOVETSKIY                   RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   Y218  Renaud MALDI                        FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
   AB   S113  Kunaal MALHOTRA                     IN         TRI GOA FOUNDATION
   AB   F186  Clément MALINSKI                    FR         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
   AB   S051  Declan MALONE                       IE         VC 167
   AB   V049  Yuriy MALYAVIN                      RU         VELO CLUB ROUTE DU SUD (KRASNODAR)
   AB   J061  Keiji MANABE                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   M005  Nagaraj MANDULA                     IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   S116  Hanoz MANECKSHAW                    IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   A204  Nicolas MANGIN                      FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
   AB   K226  Sumeet Singh MANGLOTRA              IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   N225  Tapan MANIAR                        IN         JAMNAGAR CYCLING CLUB
   AB   X178  Dennis Noel I MANIQUIZ              PH         RIP - TNP
   AB   H327  Juan MANJARRES                      CO         RANDONNEURS COLOMBIA
   AB   N061  Mridul MANNA                        IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   U005  Khemchad MANOPINYO                  TH         CHUMPHON CYCLING GROUP
   AB   K103  María Jesús MANZANARES SERRA        ES  F      CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   AB   R067  Dinesh MARATHE                      IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   H313  Michel MARCADÉ                      FR         Arguenon Cyclo Plancoët
   AB   Q212  Tanguy MARCEL                       FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
   AB   L245  Nilson Sergio MARCELINO             BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS MARINGA
   AB   B077  Jose Antonio MARCH PEREZ            ES         UC CARCAIXENT
   AB   R224  Jacques MARCHADOUR                  FR         Ploemeur Cyclotourisme
   AB   K186  Dmitry MARCHENKO                    RU         VELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRAD)
   AB   U095  Andrea MARCONI                      IT         TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING
   AB   M004  Narender Reddy MAREDDY              IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   X255  Cyril MARIE                         FR         Membre Individuel 14 FFCT
   AB   U124  Éric MARIE                          FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
   AB   Q203  Vincent MARINI                      FR         Sanary Cyclo
   AB   U099  John MARINO                         US         ORANGE COUNTY WHEELMEN
   AB   U111  Olivier MAROUZE                     FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
   AB   H229  Marco MARRI                         IT         FANS CLUB F.LLI PETITO
   AB   D016  Florian MARTIN                      SE         LIDKÖPINGS CK
   AB   M209  Franck MARTIN                       FR         E. S. Nogent le Roi Cyclo
   AB   X077  Patrice MARTIN                      BE         AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
   AB   X093  David MARTIN HERRANZ                ES         AD EMT MADRID
   AB   S019  Daniel MARTIN MARTIN                ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   I104  Raúl MARTIN SANCHEZ                 ES         CC CHAMARTIN (MADRID)
   AB   F061  Julià MARTÍNEZ CARDONA              ES     TH  PENYA CICLISTA BONAVISTA
   AB   F062  Gerard MARTINEZ HARO                ES     TH  PENYA CICLISTA BONAVISTA
   AB   J328  Beleta MAS DE WISPELAERE            ES  F      PENYA CICLISTA SENCELLES
   AB   J289  Jacques MASSÉ                       FR         Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
   AB   R163  Haruko MASUMORI                     JP  F      RAND. USA NEW YORK
   AB   S007  Denis Augusto MATHIAS               BR         RANDONNEURS BRASIL
   AB   I137  Leonidas MATHIOUDIS                 GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   U146  Hirokazu MATSUDA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H236  Takeshi MATSUDA                     JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   K171  Shinichiro MATSUKI                  JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
   AB   T044  Sho MATSUMOTO                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   K009  Kentarou MATSUSHIMA                 JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
   AB   Z134  Gerhard MAUL                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   X096  Apostolos MAVROGIANNIS              GR         P.O. KARDITSAS
   AB   M198  Kenton MAY                          GB         VC DEAL
   AB   H285  Isabelle MAYER                      FR  F      Cyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
   AB   I201  Hector MAYTORENA                    US         SAN DIEGO RANDONNEURS
   AB   U185  Yves MAZARD                         FR         Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
   AB   B019  Grant McALISTER                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y118  William McFARLAND                   GB         3 PEAKS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   N232  Harvey McGEE                        US         GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   K114  Gerard McHUGH                       GB         WINCHCOMBE CC
   AB   F054  Janet McKNIGHT                      GB  F  TM  YACF
   AB   C122  Peta McSHARRY                       IE  F      AUDAX UK
   AB   J077  Natalia MEDVEDEVA                   RU  F      VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
   AB   D225  Vincent MÉGRET                      FR         Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
   AB   L111  Bhargav MEHTA                       IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   Z099  Hitisha MEHTA                       IN  F      MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   P260  Alejandro MEJIA ESCOBAR             CO         ARD SJAELLAND - HOVEDSTADEN
   AB   X266  Milosz MELLER                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   X350  Roman MELZER                        US         C.D. RANDONNEURS DEL AZAHAR
   AB   U042  Marco MENICORI                      IT         NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE
   AB   P029  Jörg MENNEMEIER                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   D158  Jean-Michel MÉRIENNE                FR         Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
   AB   Q120  Kevin MERRISON                      GB         CALDERDALE CTC
   AB   E058  Mark METCALFE                       US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   AB   Z068  Igor MEZIN                          RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
   AB   M053  Oliver Matthias MICHALIK            DE         ARA MITTELHESSEN
   AB   H004  Ricardo MICHELOTTO                  IT         RANDONNEURS LITORAL
   AB   J285  René MICHON                         FR         Vélo T. Romanais Péageois
   AB   E181  Frédéric MICHOU                     FR         Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
   AB   V109  Bonito MICLAT                       PH         RANDONNEURS PHILIPPINES
   AB   J199  Ivo MIESEN                          NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   V111  Igor MIKHAYLOV                      RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   R110  Michael MILDE                       DE         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   L080  Yugo MINAMI                         JP         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   P062  Jose Francisco Martin MIRANDA       PH         STANCE MULTISPORT
   AB   Y186  Pratibha MISHRA                     IN  F      NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   T008  Fausto MISTRETTA                    IT         RANDONNEUR BIELLA
   AB   H052  Kartik MISTRY                       IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   V141  Richard MITCHELL                    US         Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
   AB   X097  Vijay MITTAR                        IN         LUDHIANA RANDONNEURS
   AB   R133  Adrian MIU                          RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   AB   Q130  Yoshihiro MIWA                      JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   L152  Naoya MIYANO                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   K052  Tsutomu MIYATA                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   V056  Hiroshi MIYAZI                      JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   M187  Masaya MIZOGAMI                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   A052  Dragan MLADENOVIC                   RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
   AB   T041  Yasuhiro MOCHIZUKI                  JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   T157  Thierry MOCOGNI                     FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
   AB   J070  Dzul Arifin MOHD ASRO               MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   C087  Carl MÖLLEBORN                      SE         KBCK
   AB   C086  Johan MÖLLEBORN                     SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   AB   F174  Jean MOLLIER                        FR     VS  Stade Omnisports Maubourguet
   AB   U194  Alexandros MOLPHETAS                DE         ARA BREISGAU
   AB   D002  Patrick MONDINI                     IT         ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO
   AB   Z011  Tobias MONTAG                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   H277  David MONTANARO                     US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   F114  Julián MONTAÑÉS MARTÍNEZ            ES     TC  CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
   AB   L278  Didier MONTAROU                     FR         Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
   AB   H269  Rubén MONTES SEGADE                 ES         CC TRES CANTOS (MADRID)
   AB   I319  Ramon Jesus MONTESINO VAZQUEZ       ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   J337  Lim MOOI YOON JOSEPH                MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   Y125  Benjamin MOORE                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   I062  Keith MOORE                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y274  Alain MORAINE                       FR         Club 92 CMCAS
   AB   I015  Ajay MORE                           IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   K214  Clara MORENO ESTAIRE                ES  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   G025  José MORETTONI                      BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   Y268  Patrick MORILLE                     FR         Saint-Léger Cyclisme
   AB   E194  Stéphane MORLET                     FR         Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
   AB   D114  Thierry MORLET                      FR         Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
   AB   N233  Rene MORTARA                        US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   AB   C239  Rolf MOSER                          CH         ARA BREISGAU
   AB   H092  Hisashi MOTEGI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   G162  Kochnit MOUDMAI                     TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   U102  Marc MOULIN                         FR         Union Vélo. Argenteuil
   AB   T210  Michel MOURIC                       FR         Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
   AB   B244  Santiago MOZOS MARTINEZ             ES         C.D. RANDONNEURS DEL AZAHAR
   AB   Z076  Andreas MÜLLER                      DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   Q053  Christine MÜLLER                    DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   Q052  Rüdiger MÜLLER                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   P004  Florin MUNTEANU                     RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   AB   H048  Saravanan MUNUSAMY                  IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   M264  Anselmo MUR LALUEZA                 ES         CC OSCENSE OSCA
   AB   N135  Aleksandr MURAVEV                   RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
   AB   Y123  Elena MURZINA                       RU  F      VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
   AB   R211  Jean-Paul NAEGELIN                  FR         Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
   AB   H071  Keiko NAGAMORI                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   AB   C005  Hideki NAGANUMA                     JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   K146  Phaneesh NAGARAJA                   IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   G069  Raghu Nandan NAGARAJA               IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   G090  Naomi NAGASE                        JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
   AB   G067  Sunil NAIK                          IN         DHULE CYCLISTS
   AB   G100  Masashige NAKAMURA                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   U004  Sang Wook NAM                       KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   J002  Vishal NANIL                        IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   H188  Giustina NAPOLI                     IT  F      RANDONNEUR SALERNO
   AB   Q127  Neeta NARANG                        IN  F      NASHIK CYCLIST
   AB   L011  Gautham NARNE                       IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   S254  Paulina NAUTO                       CL  F      RANDONNEURS CHILE
   AB   Q159  P NEELAKANDAN                       IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   X165  Marco Alessandro NENCINI            IT         RANDONNEUR SAVONA
   AB   A132  Artem NEPOSEDOV                     UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   K261  Robert NEWCOMER                     US         AUDAX ATLANTA
   AB   H156  Christopher NGO                     US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   X263  Hea Jiunn NGO                       MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   F121  Linh NGUYEN                         US     VS  SAN LUIS OBISPO RANDONNEURS
   AB   B238  Marc NICAISE                        BE         INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
   AB   D103  Jean-Michel NICOL                   FR         ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
   AB   N248  Bernard NICOLAS                     FR         Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
   AB   P146  Mathieu NICOLAS                     FR         Membre Individuel 62 FFCT
   AB   X223  Odile NICOLAS                       FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   D104  Yves NICOLAS                        FR         Les Farfadets de Pluvigner
   AB   Z215  Javier NICOLAS CURTO                ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   AB   R187  Raghu Vishal NIDADAVOLU             IN         THE CYCLING CLUB OF BARODA
   AB   X087  Kurt NIELSEN                        DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   R248  Lorenz NIEMÖLLER                    DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
   AB   N005  Shigeru NIIMURA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   N134  Dejan NIKITIC                       RS         INDIVIDUEL SERBIA
   AB   Z149  Vasilii NIKOLAEV                    RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
   AB   K247  Emil NIKOLOV                        BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
   AB   M112  Naoki NISHIKAWA                     JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   K176  Tomokazu NISHIMURA                  JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NAGASAKI
   AB   A158  Henry NIXON                         GB         AC HACKNEY
   AB   K100  Ichiro NODA                         JP         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   T045  Kanako NODA                         JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
   AB   E152  Sebastien NOLENS                    BE         ALIBIKE CLUB CICLISTA ALICANTE
   AB   V064  Mats NORDBLOM                       SE         MILSLUKAREN
   AB   T017  Ligorio NORONHA                     IN         TRI GOA FOUNDATION
   AB   Y128  Eric NORRIS                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   B231  Stéphane NOURRY                     FR         Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
   AB   N091  Dmitrii NOVIKOV                     RU         VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
   AB   F156  Frank NOWICKY                       DE     VS  ARA SACHSEN
   AB   P060  Satoru NOZAKI                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   L246  Rafael Dayan Escobar NUNES          BR         RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
   AB   J315  Tim O'CALLAHAN                      CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
   AB   Y014  Hermann ODENTHAL                    DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   U147  Hirohisa OGAMI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIZUOKA
   AB   N228  Katsutoshi OGASAWARA                JP         RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   A046  Masayoshi OGATA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   M057  Stephen OGDEN                       GB         ALFRETON CTC
   AB   H108  Yoonjoo OH                          KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA SEOUL
   AB   N270  Declan O'HARA                       IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   AB   N271  Pat O'HARA                          IE         C4SC
   AB   H235  Mamoru OISHI                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   AB   J057  Yasushi OKAJIMA                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H091  Yohei OKAMOTO                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   P042  Tapio OKSANEN                       FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
   AB   Y189  Takahiro OKUHATA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   M267  Ksenija OLETIC                      HR  F      RANDONNEURS CROATIA
   AB   Y037  Daniel OLIVEIRA                     BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   AB   T183  Tom OLIVIER                         FR         Union Sportive Crépy en Valois
   AB   Q042  Robert OLSEN                        US         NEW HORIZONS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   Y061  Bengt-Göran OLSSON                  SE         RANDONNEUR VÄST
   AB   H293  Makoto OMURA                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
   AB   I028  Marjory ONESCHUK                    CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND.(SASKATOON)
   AB   M115  Peter OP DEN KELDER                 NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   N035  Harald OPHÜLS                       DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   R024  Marius-Carol ORBAN                  RO         INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
   AB   N152  Petru ORBULOV                       RO         INDIVIDUEL ROMANIA
   AB   K307  Stéphane ORINEL                     FR         Am. Cyclo d'Ille-et-Rance - Tinténiac
   AB   T121  Alain ORSET                         FR         Vélo Club Région Mandres
   AB   Z205  Lázaro ORTEGA LAPEÑA                ES         CC RIPOLLET (BA)
   AB   P133  Kiatonda OSLIN                      US  F      MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
   AB   P093  Nina OSTROVKO                       KZ  F      SPORT CLUB NORTH TIAN SHAN
   AB   W022  John O'SULLIVAN                     IE     VS  AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   AB   H346  Tsuyoshi OTAHARA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   R175  Xinrong OU                          CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   L322  Abdelslam OUICHAOUI                 FR         Cyclo Club Orangeois
   AB   X215  Preben OVERGAARD                    DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   U209  Sinaj P S                           IN         COCHIN BIKERS CLUB
   AB   R144  Andrii PADALKA                      UA         ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   Y101  Jonathan PAGE                       AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   Y068  Warren PAGE                         AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   R220  Gérald PAILLARD                     FR         Audax Club Espoir Troyes
   AB   U154  Cécile PAIRAULT                     FR  F      Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   AB   P005  Charoonsri PAKKAYOPON               TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   M137  Songboon PAKPINPECH                 TH  F      BAN BUATHONG CYCLING CLUB
   AB   D180  Jean-Paul PALANDRI                  FR         Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
   AB   A111  Ferruccio PALLADINI                 IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   AB   S098  Rafael PALOMINO RODRIGUEZ           ES         GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
   AB   S230  Jiaquan PAN                         CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   AB   R159  Ishan PANDIT                        IN         THE CYCLING CLUB OF BARODA
   AB   C059  Gordon PANICCA                      GB         VC 167
   AB   I341  Sayfon PANICHKUL                    TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   I340  Ekachart PANICHKUN                  TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   F048  Rose PANTLEY                        US  F  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   G283  Bhanu PANYADHIRA                    TH         AUDAX NAKON PATHOM
   AB   J075  Danil PARAKHIN                      RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
   AB   Y187  Elisabetta PARALUPPI                IT  F      VALLELVOLBIKE
   AB   B182  Kévin PARE                          FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   T174  Yves PARISSE                        FR         Vélo Sport Géromois
   AB   N016  Jeonguk PARK                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   N169  Joonyoung PARK                      KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   H109  Sacheol PARK                        KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   G260  Richard PARKER                      GB         AUDAX CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
   AB   F053  Duncan PARKES                       GB     TM  YACF
   AB   R090  Serhii PASHCHENKO                   UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   Z122  Rémi PASQUIER                       CH         CYCLOTOURISTE DE LA GRUYERE
   AB   M083  Jayshreeben PATEL                   IN  F      INDIAN CYCLE CLUB - MEHSANA
   AB   Q160  Jitendra PATEL                      IN         UDAIPUR CYCLING CLUB
   AB   T003  Mukesh PATEL                        IN         INDIAN CYCLE CLUB - MEHSANA
   AB   Y183  Parthik PATEL                       IN         VALSAD RACERS GROUP
   AB   T004  Piyush PATEL                        IN         INDIAN CYCLE CLUB - MEHSANA
   AB   L113  Prakashkumar PATEL                  IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   R124  Sonal PATEL                         IN  F      VALSAD RACERS GROUP
   AB   G068  Jayantrao PATIL                     IN         DHULE CYCLISTS
   AB   G311  Prashant PATIL                      IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   P240  Jayesh PATIRA                       IN         JAMNAGAR CYCLING CLUB
   AB   X027  Samrat PATNIA                       IN         HAWK RIDERS JALANDHAR
   AB   H049  Rajesh PATRA                        IN         BHUBANESWAR CYCLING AND ADVENTURE CLUB
   AB   Z084  Vikas PATRA                         IN         NAGPUR RANDONNEURS
   AB   R132  Ireneusz PATYK                      PL         RANDONNEURS POLSKA
   AB   F111  Bernd PAUL                          DE     VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   R081  Felix George PAUN                   RO         BICICLISTII AMATORI ARAD
   AB   L122  Rakesh PAWAN                        IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   Z061  Kunal PAWAR                         IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   X119  Mark PAYTEN                         CA         BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   X318  Colin PEARSON                       GB         ANZA CYCLING
   AB   X089  Morten PEDERSEN                     DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   F212  Hendrikus Josephus PEETERS          NL     VS  RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   J248  Bernard PÉGUIN                      FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
   AB   K185  Alexander PEKESS                    RU         VELO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
   AB   N176  Alain PELÉ                          FR         Vélo Passion Laval
   AB   N041  José PELEGRIN ROMEO                 ES         CC ARAGONES ZARAGOZA
   AB   Y264  Alain PÉLISSIER                     FR         Vélo Club Annecy
   AB   Q259  Nunziato PELLEGRINI                 IT         ELETTRO SISTEM
   AB   T088  Gerardo PELLEGRINO                  IT         RANDONNEUR SALERNO
   AB   T164  Denis PELLISSIER                    FR         Cyclos Touristes Lovériens
   AB   U183  Laurent PENISSON                    FR         Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
   AB   L012  Pradyumna PENMATCHA                 IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   W002  Marcel PENY                         FR     TH  UVC Couhé
   AB   W001  Michel PENY                         FR     TH  UVC Couhé
   AB   X328  Christophe PERCHERON                FR         Club Omnisports Vernouillet
   AB   G337  Daniel Carlos Manoel PEREIRA        BR         RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
   AB   X012  Fábio Roberto PEREIRA               BR         SOCIEDADE AUDAX
   AB   J311  Wilson PEREIRA DE REZENDE           BR         AUDAX GOIAS
   AB   Y188  Enrico PERETTI                      IT         VALLELVO BIKE
   AB   K317  Jean-Paul PERRET                    FR         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
   AB   Z091  Roger PESKETT                       US         SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
   AB   X348  Thomas Holm PETERSEN                DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   G202  Eric PETERSON                       US         RAND. USA ILLINOIS
   AB   R180  Michael PEZET                       AU         AUDAX UK
   AB   N155  Anurak PHANBHUVONG                  TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   L024  Itthiphon PHATHARASIRICHOT          TH         AUDAX SISAKET
   AB   W008  Wayne PHELPS                        US     TM  RAND. USA FLORIDA
   AB   G028  Pascal PHILIPPE                     CA         QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
   AB   A070  Calista PHILLIPS                    US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   L189  Charnsak PHROMBUTR                  TH         SURIN CYCLING CLUB
   AB   K019  Sittipoom PHROMPOO                  TH         THAILAND
   AB   J340  Soon Giap PHUAN                     MY         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   T020  Natnitcha PHUTTHIPHATBENYA          TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   N211  Alain PICARD                        FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
   AB   X277  Jean-Luc PICOULEAU                  FR         Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
   AB   N200  Pascale PICQUET                     FR  F      Cyclo Club Gradignan
   AB   S132  Thongchai PISAPAK                   TH         BLACK GROUP CYCLING CLUB
   AB   U066  Josep Maria PLA MASFERRER           ES         CC SANT CELONI (BA)
   AB   H135  Parinya PLIANWONG                   TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   B137  Daniel PLISSON                      FR         Vélo Sport Chalonnais
   AB   I241  Gérard POCHET                       BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   AB   D222  Michel PODESTA                      FR         Vélo Club Savigny-sur-Orge
   AB   H311  Olga POGODINA                       RU  F      INDEPENDENT TURKEY
   AB   K308  Jean-Noël POLI                      FR         Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
   AB   Q098  Rattasak POLLASINGHA                TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   R055  Ralf POLZIN                         DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   C201  Marc PONTIF                         FR         Sport Olympique Seyssois
   AB   Q227  Thierry PORCHER                     FR         Membre Individuel 28 FFCT
   AB   P108  Francesc PORTA TORRAS               ES         RANDONNEURS CATALUNYA ASSOCIACIÓ CICLOTURISME 
   AB   K263  Richard PORTICOS                    US         DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   S193  Paul POTY                           FR         CT Ville de Sceaux
   AB   N124  Martyn POYNOR                       GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   K032  Manuel POZO DÍAZ                    ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   AB   J270  Yves PRAIZELIN                      FR         Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   H132  Boosaraporn PRAKOTRAT               TH  F      SANGKHA BIKE
   AB   H272  Prabhat PRASAD                      IN         LUCKNOW RANDONNEURS
   AB   S047  Julian PRING                        GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
   AB   K112  Julian PROKAZA                      GB         AC HACKNEY
   AB   M143  Pachara PROTPISUTH                  TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   C148  Laurent PRUNIER                     FR         Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
   AB   L014  Gopalakrishna PULLELA               IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   V089  Jo PUNIE                            BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   AB   J169  Himanshu PURI                       IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
   AB   G060  Khushali PUROHIT                    IN  F      INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   P245  Gérard PUSTOC'H                     FR         Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
   AB   Z128  Wenfeng QIU                         CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   M158  Rolando QUIBOL                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   C124  Richard QUIGLY                      GB         OKEHAMPTON CC
   AB   M251  Dominique QUILLERÉ                  FR         C. Pays de Ronsard - Montoire/Loir
   AB   L030  Jan QUORP                           DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   H119  Zoltan Dezso RACZ                   RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   AB   N170  Mohamad Zaidi RADZUAN               MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   R230  Manoj RAGHAV                        IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   Y157  Tiago RAINHA                        PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
   AB   G256  Jorma RAITANEN                      FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
   AB   Q258  Chethan Ram RAJARAM                 IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   G074  Kannan RAJARAM                      IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   S115  Venkataramanan RAJMOHAN             IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   S066  Ole RALF                            DE         THAILAND TOUR CYCLING CLUB
   AB   L002  John RALPH                          IN         COCHIN BIKERS CLUB
   AB   Y035  Klaus RAM                           DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
   AB   L121  Rajesh RAMACHANDRAN                 IN         COCHIN BIKERS CLUB
   AB   M071  Muralidharan RAMAKRISHNAN           IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   S114  Ramesh RAMPARIYA                    IN         VALSAD RACERS GROUP
   AB   L284  Étienne RANDIER                     FR         Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
   AB   F032  Stefanie RANDOLPH                   US  F  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   N187  Roger RANGEARD                      FR         Vélo Passion Laval
   AB   H291  Amrita RANJAN                       IN  F      LUCKNOW RANDONNEURS
   AB   H065  Vivek RANJAN                        IN         LUCKNOW RANDONNEURS
   AB   S127  Mika RANTANEN                       FI         INDIVIDUEL LUXEMBOURG
   AB   F116  Geeta S RAO                         IN  F  VS  CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   H332  Christian RASMUSSEN                 DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   U093  Vaibhav RASTOGI                     IN         LUCKNOW RANDONNEURS
   AB   M007  Boopathy RATHINASAMY                IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   I247  Jagruti Kumari RATHORE              IN  F      THE CYCLING CLUB OF BARODA
   AB   L193  Chainarong RATTANAAUDOM             TH         SURIN CYCLING CLUB
   AB   L346  Sunder RAVELLA                      IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   Z189  André RAY                           FR         ASPTT Bordeaux
   AB   H035  Sreekanth REDDI                     IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
   AB   N219  Christian Henrik REICH              DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   Z159  Karl REICHE                         US         DENALI RANDONNEURS
   AB   H297  Becky REILLY                        US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   AB   I293  Joël RENOU                          FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
   AB   D175  Hervé REQUIER                       FR         Gazélec Sports Rennes
   AB   L076  Dirk REUBER                         DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   C227  Bernard REY                         FR         Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
   AB   M131  Aleksei RIABOV                      RU         RANDONNEURS DE LA KAMTCHATKA
   AB   M130  Svetlana RIABOVA                    RU  F      RANDONNEURS DE LA KAMTCHATKA
   AB   S071  Robert RICH                         US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   S119  Christian RICHTER                   DE         ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO
   AB   P191  Frédéric RICOL                      FR         Ass. Sport. St Junien
   AB   T149  Pierre RIGAL                        FR         Membre Individuel 65 FFCT
   AB   I078  Wim RIGOLE                          BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   AB   Z016  Jan RIGOLLE                         BE         THE IDEAL CYCLING TEAM
   AB   T024  Mark RITTER                         DE         ARA OSTFALEN
   AB   J127  Sören RITTER                        DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   S196  Jean-Pierre RIVET                   FR         Membre Individuel 63 FFCT
   AB   V017  Bruno Pio RIZI                      IT         INDIVIDUEL ITALIEN
   AB   M203  Alexandre RIZZO                     BR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   I001  Marcia ROBERTS                      GB  F      AUDAX CLUB PORTSMOUTH
   AB   M258  Christian ROBIN                     FR         Membre Individuel 31 FFCT
   AB   N051  Lee ROBINSON                        GB         AUDAX CLUB LINCOLNSHIRE
   AB   L217  Mark RODGERS                        AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   AB   N043  Manuel RODRIGUEZ VILLAMAY           ES         BIKECALAF. CAT
   AB   M254  Rémy ROGUE                          FR         Cyclo Touristes de Ducey
   AB   I087  Wolfgang ROHDEWALD                  CH         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
   AB   G308  Patrick ROMANO                      FR         Vélo Club de Bréviandes
   AB   P159  Philippe ROMARU                     FR         US Auvers-sur-Oise
   AB   K227  Paolo ROMEI                         IT         RANDONNEUR MILANO
   AB   M219  Rodolphe RONDEAUX                   FR         Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
   AB   Q133  Maarten ROOD                        NL         TC LE CHAMPION
   AB   E170  Gaëtan ROPERT                       FR         Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
   AB   D183  Jean-Pierre ROPERT                  FR         US Métro Transports
   AB   J242  Jillian ROQUE                       PH  F      PRIVATEER
   AB   Z183  Franklin ROSADO                     PR         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   L026  Graham ROSS                         US         OREGON RANDONNEURS
   AB   Z144  Stelio ROSSI                        IT         CASSINIS CYCLING TEAM
   AB   Y130  Andrew ROTHSTEIN                    US         RAND. USA MASSACHUSETTS
   AB   D155  Jean-Claude ROULLEAU                FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   P085  Panagiotis ROUSSOS                  GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   Q071  Tushar ROUTRAY                      IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
   AB   T143  Maryline ROUXEL                     FR  F      Association Cyclo Pluriennaise
   AB   Y217  Philippe ROUZAU                     FR         Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
   AB   F194  Alain ROY                           FR     VS  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
   AB   I305  Yves ROY                            FR         Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
   AB   M202  Didier ROYER                        FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
   AB   S134  Stephen ROYSE                       US         LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   P008  Anatoliy ROZHKOV                    UA         RANDONNEURS.MK.UA
   AB   Y250  Sherilyn RUDNEY                     US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   T097  Oliver RUFFERT                      DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   T052  Pwinn RUJIKIETKHOMJRON              TH         THAILAND
   AB   L263  Randall RUNTSCH                     US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
   AB   H249  Nancy RUSSELL                       US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   T009  Mario RUSSO                         US         ARA MITTELHESSEN
   AB   U139  Somaskanda S                        IN         BANGALORE BIKERS CLUB
   AB   Q150  Benren SA                           CN         RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
   AB   J052  Giuseppe SABBATINI                  IT         INDIVIDUEL ITALIEN
   AB   P114  John SABINE                         GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   Z221  Luigi SACCUZZO                      IT         RANDONNEUR SIRACUSA
   AB   H137  Chisanupong SAENGRAK                TH         BLACK GROUP CYCLING CLUB
   AB   J111  Davit SAHAKYAN                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   U044  Haruyuki SAIJO                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H060  Nitin SAINI                         IN         KOTA RANDONNEURS
   AB   Z195  Bernard SAINT-AYES                  FR         Club Cyclotourisme Néodomien
   AB   R031  Hiroshi SAITO                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
   AB   L191  Annop SAKACHANT                     TH         SURIN CYCLING CLUB
   AB   G161  Piyawat SAKSROY                     TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   V048  Timur SALIKHOV                      RU         VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
   AB   Y049  Richard SALISBURY                   GB         EXETER WHS
   AB   A073  Gerhard SAMASTUR                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
   AB   T040  Marco SAMBUGARO                     IT         GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
   AB   K195  Dmytro SAMSONOV                     UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   V013  Ulf SANDBERG                        SE         IOGT/NTO SKÖVDE
   AB   X026  Harvinder Singh SANDHU              IN         HAWK RIDERS JALANDHAR
   AB   L124  Sudhulika SANGHI                    IN  F      NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   T221  Jean-Marc SANNIER                   FR         Ass.Sport.Bretolienne Cyclo
   AB   K192  Jintana SANSRI                      TH  F      THAILAND
   AB   D112  Luis SANTAMARIA                     CO         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   G164  Chaiyuth SANTHITIRAT                TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   G336  Luciana SANTO                       BR  F      AUDAX ABC RANDONNEURS
   AB   I345  Valtemir Carlos SANTOS              BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   I019  Abhishek SARASWAT                   IN         JAIPUR CYCLING COMRADES
   AB   L115  Bhavin SARKAR                       IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   T023  Rainer SARNOW                       DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   E219  Vishweshwaran SATHISH               IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   I032  Noriaki SATO                        JP         RANDONNEURS MIYAGI
   AB   G096  Ryo SATO                            JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
   AB   U045  Shindai SATO                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   L095  Neil SAUTEREAU                      GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   Y271  Antoine SAUVÉ                       FR         Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
   AB   H078  Paulo SAVOIA                        BR         AUDAX RIO
   AB   P057  Nobuko SAWADA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS OKAYAMA
   AB   S118  Sunil Kumar SAYAMMAGARU             IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   E226  Piergiorgio SBRISSA                 IT         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   Z062  Sebastiano SCAMPORLINO              IT         RANDONNEUR CATANIA
   AB   G018  Euclides SCHIAVENIN                 BR         RANDONNEURS RS
   AB   N028  Reinhard SCHMERER                   DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   S086  Lorenz SCHMIDT                      DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   S087  Michael SCHMITZ                     DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   X173  H. J SCHNEIDER                      NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   Q132  Wiel SCHOFFELEN                     NL         AUDAX KLUB NEDERLAND
   AB   B100  Martin SCHOLTE LUBBERINK            NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   H330  Ulrich SCHÖNEMANN                   DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
   AB   K265  Daniel SCHRECK                      US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   C131  Martin SCHREIBER                    SE         STOCKHOLM CK
   AB   N263  Heinrich SCHRÖDER                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   S256  Jan SCHRÖDER                        DE         ARA SACHSEN
   AB   L028  Günter SCHWEIGER                    AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
   AB   F134  Christopher SCOTT                   US     VS  AUDAX KANSAS CITY
   AB   M193  Sarayuth SEANAPUTH                  TH         THAILAND
   AB   P165  Bernard SÉGUIER                     FR         Club Municipal Floirac
   AB   T007  Juan SEGURA GARCIA                  ES         UNION CICLISTA BDN 5311
   AB   X260  Deepender SEHAJPAL                  IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   K139  Wai Man SEK                         HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   H244  Ron SELBY                           US         INDIANA RANDONNEURS
   AB   G062  Shravani SEN                        IN  F      INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   X184  Carmela SERIÑA-PEARSON              PH  F      MATADOR CYCLING
   AB   I013  Nagamalleswara Rao SETTINENI        IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   X059  Robert SEXTON                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   G070  Piyush SHAH                         IN         CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   S117  Gareema SHANKAR                     IN  F      NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   I146  Anil SHARMA                         IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   K268  Arunakar SHARMA                     IN         JAIPUR CYCLING COMRADES
   AB   X098  Pawan SHARMA                        IN         BATHINDA RANDONNEURS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   G077  Rohan SHARMA                        IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   X021  Rohit SHARMA                        IN         HAWK RIDERS JALANDHAR
   AB   J141  Keith SHEEHAN                       GB         LEIGHTON BUZZARD RCC
   AB   M080  Manjunath SHENOY                    IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   K287  Pavlo SHERSHNOV                     UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   Q210  Sachin SHETE                        IN         NASHIK CYCLIST
   AB   T016  Sukumar SHETTY                      IN         TRI GOA FOUNDATION
   AB   U019  Hiroyuki SHIMADA                    JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
   AB   I043  Eunhee SHIN                         KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA SEOUL
   AB   R074  Midori SHIROKI                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   I034  Kenya SHISHIDO                      JP         RANDONNEURS MIYAGI
   AB   N062  Venkatesh SHIVARAMA                 IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y140  Jeff SHMOORKOFF                     CA         RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
   AB   M142  Prapat SHOOCONGDEJ                  TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   S001  Pushkar Kumar SHRIVASTVA            IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   J191  Kyoko SHUTOKU                       JP  F      RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   N102  Ted SHWARTZ                         US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   T084  Idris SIBATRA                       IN         CYCLE NETWORK GROW
   AB   M269  Bhavjit Singh SIDHU                 IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   Y019  Karsten SIGFRIDSSON                 DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   N083  Nerica Joy SIM                      PH  F      RED PHOENIX
   AB   Z208  Igor SIMOES                         BR         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SÃO PAULO
   AB   A143  Eugenio SIMONCINI                   IT         RANDONNEUR FIRENZE
   AB   K191  Yong Lim SIN                        MY         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   U136  Abhimanyu SINGH                     IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   S266  Arshdeep SINGH                      IN         LUDHIANA RANDONNEURS
   AB   P158  Rajeev Phundan SINGH                IN         SURAT RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y185  Ravinder Pal SINGH                  IN         HAWK RIDERS JALANDHAR
   AB   H028  Yogendra SINGH                      IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   V003  Luiz Gustavo Ribeiro SIQUEIRA       BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
   AB   I267  Stefano SISTI                       IT         SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
   AB   R259  Oleg SIZONENKO                      RU         VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
   AB   Z087  Bengt SKÖLD                         SE         LYGNERNS VENNER
   AB   Z067  Svetlana SLOBODENYUK                RU  F      VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
   AB   Q020  Jair SLOMPO JUNIOR                  BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   AB   D191  David SMITH                         FR         L'Hermitage Athletic Club
   AB   N125  David SMITH                         GB         ALFRETON CTC
   AB   M177  Gary SMITH                          US         LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   AB   P246  Mike SMITH                          GB         SYSTON SYCLERS
   AB   X120  Robert SMITH                        CA         MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
   AB   K215  Sean SMITH                          GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
   AB   L291  Sara SMITH-SHULL                    US  F      RAND. USA WISCONSIN
   AB   C040  Georg SOBOTTKE                      DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   L022  Jinha SOHN                          KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   L085  Bernat SOLÀ YUSTE                   ES         BIKING POINT CLUB CICLISTA
   AB   U079  Christopher SOLARZ                  US         AUDAX NEW YORK CITY
   AB   T242  Laura SOLDÁ                         IT  F      RANDONNEUR BIELLA
   AB   I224  Miyuki SOMA                         JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   I343  Nongluk SOMPHONKRANG                TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   I051  Suntron SOMPHONKRANG                TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   U048  Yoshikatsu SONE                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   I227  Youhei SONE                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   I052  Samart SONKLANG                     TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   G063  Raghuram SORAGAVI                   IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   Q055  Kurt SØRENSEN                       DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   C222  Jean-Paul SORIN                     FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
   AB   M138  Phetai SOSO                         TH         HATYAI CYCLING GROUP
   AB   P268  Georgios SOTIRIPOULOS               GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
   AB   T196  Frédéric SOUCHON                    FR         Audax Club Parisien
   AB   Q241  Carlos Eduardo SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA    BR         RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
   AB   H205  Hugh SPEAR                          AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   D079  David Michael SPENCE                PH         PRIVATEER
   AB   G179  Mary SPENCE                         US  F      CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   D178  Georg SPILL                         DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   N115  Robert SPRUTH                       DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   X031  Charanjit SRAN                      IN         BATHINDA RANDONNEURS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   H138  Sirisak SRISEEPSAI                  TH         AUDAX NAKHONRACHASIMA
   AB   S162  Boonruang SRITHONG                  TH         HUNSA CYCLING CLUB
   AB   S109  Daniel STALEY                       GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   K294  Patrice STALIN                      FR         Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
   AB   F154  William STEVENS                     US     VS  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   AB   Z039  Gayle STICHER                       AU  F      A.A. QLD FAR NORTH
   AB   R019  Daniel STOICA                       RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   AB   V156  Ralf STÖRMER                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   T076  John STRAUGHAN                      GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   Z156  Bryson STRAUSS                      US         CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   F107  Hanns STRESIUS                      DE     VS  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   P244  Tatyana STUPAK                      RU  F      VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
   AB   K193  Ting Tsai SU                        TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   M076  Narayanan SUBRAMONEY                IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   V099  Sudirman SUDIRMAN                   ID         ID-FOLDINGBIKE
   AB   Y212  Cédric SUET                         FR         Roue Landaise - Saint-Sauveur des Landes
   AB   N229  Shuichiro SUGIMOTO                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   V107  Kazumasa SUGIURA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   M095  Kenichi SUGIURA                     JP         RANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
   AB   J245  Thanapol SUK-KAVESSAKO              TH         THAILAND
   AB   G206  Rafkat SULEMIN                      UZ         AUDAX RANDONNEURS UZBEKISTAN
   AB   H165  Timothy SULLIVAN                    US         CROWN CITY CYCLISTS
   AB   J332  Sakthivel SULUR MANIAN              IN         COIMBATORE CYCLING
   AB   G111  Toshikazu SUMI                      JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
   AB   Q135  Rotchana SUMMAT                     TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   R177  Bowen SUN                           CN  F      RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
   AB   I042  Eun-Hyun SUNG                       KR         RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   G168  Wei Chu SUNG                        TW         TAIWAN SUPER TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
   AB   I342  Duangrat SUNTHORNSAT                TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   S156  George SURJOPURNOMO                 ID         CANIGOWES
   AB   U009  Bhavani SURYANARAYANAN              IN  F      HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   R088  Krisik SUVAPRON                     TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   A047  Naoshi SUZUKI                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   S010  Nobuaki SUZUKI                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   S264  Sture SVAHN                         SE         FREDRIKSHOFS IF CK
   AB   H263  George SWAIN                        US         HUDSON VALLEY
   AB   N171  Allan SY                            PH         TLC
   AB   I231  Sergey SYAS`KOV                     RU         VELO CLUB VOSTOK 1
   AB   A173  Damon TAAFFE                        US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB   T113  Shunichiro TABATA                   JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   V010  Toru TABEI                          JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   AB   G114  Hiroshi TACHIKAWA                   JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
   AB   L142  Kazuaki TACHIKAWA                   JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   M036  Chih-Chiang TAI                     TW         TAIWAN
   AB   L160  Hidenari TAKAHASHI                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   K056  Shin TAKEDA                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   P137  Man-Fai TAM                         US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   L137  Kenji TAMADA                        JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   U028  Ling Fui TAN                        MY  F      RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   J214  Ping Liang TAN                      TW         LOOK BIKE UNION
   AB   G113  Hisanori TANAKA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
   AB   M179  Francis TANJUATCO                   US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   I191  Maneewan TANSAKUL                   TH  F      AUDAX NAKON PATHOM
   AB   K108  Heikki TANSKANEN                    FI         INDIVIDUEL FINLANDE
   AB   M082  S. Keshav TANTRY                    IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   Q191  Élisabeth TAUPIAC                   FR  F      Cyclo Club Caussadais
   AB   M213  Atul TAYADE                         IN         NAGPUR RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y115  Adam TAYLOR                         GB         ROYAL DEAN FOREST CC
   AB   K209  David TAYLOR                        AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
   AB   U153  Chomsak TECHOTTIASNEE               TH         RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   N156  José Luis TEJEDOR DEL REAL          ES         INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   Q186  Dominique TESSIER                   FR         Cyclo Club de Vimoutiers
   AB   X352  Avtar THAKUR                        IN         HAWK RIDERS JALANDHAR
   AB   S002  Shankar Kumar THAKUR                IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
   AB   L023  Phatthanawit THANACHAILERTKUL       TH         THAILAND
   AB   U137  Arun THANGAMUTHU                    IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   S163  Woottintorn THANOMWONGSA            TH         BLACK GROUP CYCLING CLUB
   AB   F049  Peter THAYER                        GB     TM  AUDAX UK
   AB   M013  Adtaporn THEPPREECHASAKUL           TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   S082  Mathias THIEL                       DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
   AB   I208  Grant THIES                         CA         PRAIRIE RAND REGINA
   AB   Z154  Charles THOMAS                      US         DC RANDONNEURS
   AB   F031  Corey THOMPSON                      US     TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   D044  Martin THORWESTEN                   DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   AB   H139  Suree THUNTEEPTUM                   TH  F      SANGKHA BIKE
   AB   F039  Tage TILLANDER                      SE     TM  RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   AB   I147  Shashikiran TIRUMALA                IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   P070  Viktor TITOV                        UA         POLTAVARANDONNEURS
   AB   G064  Abhishek TIWARI                     IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   N165  Handojo Wiratmo TJOKRO              ID         AUDAX RANDONNEURS INDONESIA / YOGYAKARTA
   AB   X126  Kay TKATZIK                         DE         ARA BREISGAU
   AB   I113  David TOBIN                         GB         AMERSHAM RCC
   AB   L258  Paul TOIGO                          US         AUDAX KANSAS CITY
   AB   Z186  Jean-Claude TOLMOS                  FR         Teyran Bike 34
   AB   M034  Nopadol TONKUL                      TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   D174  Frédéric TORRENT                    FR         ES Locmaria-Plouzané
   AB   L234  Gerardo TORRES                      PH         MEN OF AUDAX
   AB   D203  Andrea TOSOLINI                     US         RAND. USA FLORIDA
   AB   U006  Todd TRACY                          US         RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   R147  Jeffery TRAHAN                      US         CRESCENT CITY CYCLISTS
   AB   S034  Lester TRAN                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   U152  Daniel TRÉGUER                      FR         Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
   AB   F189  Olivier TREHET                      FR     VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
   AB   N117  Olaf TREUDT                         DE         ARA GEISSEN/HESSEN
   AB   I202  Thomas TRINIDAD                     US         HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   B229  Michel TRUBUIL                      FR         Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   AB   L196  Hsing Chien TSAI                    TW         INDEPENDANT TAIWAN
   AB   U080  Raymond TSAO                        US         AUDAX ATLANTA
   AB   J215  Oleksandr TSELUIKO                  UA         AUDAX KHARKOV
   AB   E030  Christos TSIANAVAS                  GR         PANATHINAIKOS
   AB   I128  Katerina TSIGLI                     GR  F      INDIVIDUEL GRECE
   AB   J054  Mitsuhiro TSUCHIDA                  JP         RANDONNEURS MIYAGI
   AB   H203  Ching-Chang TU                      TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   T092  Estelito TUBERA                     PH         TEAM KALASPAG
   AB   F144  Ennio TULLIO                        IT     VS  TERRACIRCE BLUE BIKERS
   AB   H161  Robert TULLOH                       US         HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
   AB   X356  Adrian TUNG WING LEONG              MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   E078  Savino TUPPUTI                      IT         ATHLETIC CLUB MERANO
   AB   G346  József TURCSANYI                    HU         RANDONNEURS HONGRIE
   AB   F090  Peter UBACHS                        DE     VS  INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
   AB   M216  Youichi UDA                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   M093  Hidetaka UEMATSU                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   P089  Salvatore URSO                      IT         PANTALITHOS
   AB   R161  Sergio USAI                         IT         GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
   AB   V136  Yuya UTO                            JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   N056  Andrew UTTLEY                       GB         CTC HIGHLAND
   AB   J202  Eugene UYBOCO                       PH         MOTOR ACE YAMAHA
   AB   L224  Rohit V                             IN         BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   Z102  Frédéric VACARELLA                  FR         Triple Plateau Gardéen
   AB   J303  Thierry VACHER                      FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
   AB   H225  Ghanshyam VAGHASHIYA                IN         SURAT RANDONNEURS
   AB   R059  Allan VALERIANO                     BR         ARA SAARLAND
   AB   X225  Claude VAN BOCKSTAELE               FR         Club Cyclo Orchies
   AB   Y254  Cornelis VAN RIJSWIJK               FR         Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
   AB   S029  Gerard VAN SCHIE                    NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   G238  Niek VAN UDEN                       NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   X116  Rohnny VANMARSENILLE                BE         LIERSE BCR
   AB   L120  Deepak VARGHESE                     IN         COCHIN BIKERS CLUB
   AB   J278  Omiros VARMAXIZIS                   GR         AUDAX RAND. PEPA
   AB   Q069  Dimitrios VASILEIOU                 GR         P.S.KASTORIAS ''620''
   AB   N220  Lucien VASSELON                     FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
   AB   H040  S VENKATARAVANAPPA                  IN         THE CYCLING CLUB OF BARODA
   AB   H343  Gnaneshwar Prasad VENKATESH         IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   Q185  Frédéric VERDIER                    FR         US Cheminots d'Amiens
   AB   R213  Claude VERLEYE                      FR         Cyclo Club Gradignan
   AB   H087  Gautam VERMA                        IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   X025  Rajesh Kumar VERMA                  IN         LUCKNOW RANDONNEURS
   AB   T035  Sunil Kumar VERMA                   IN         TRI GOA FOUNDATION
   AB   V042  Antonie VERVENNE                    BE         INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
   AB   R127  Massimo VEZZALI                     IT         AVIS
   AB   S190  Laurent VIET                        FR         Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
   AB   T176  Pascal VIGNOLES                     FR         Guidon Valencien - Valence d'Agen
   AB   T191  Jean-Paul VIGOUROUX                 FR         Vélo Club Auterive
   AB   X022  Vikas VIJ                           IN         HAWK RIDERS JALANDHAR
   AB   H342  Prasanna Karthik VIJAYAN            IN         MADRAS RANDONNEURS
   AB   M159  Bernard VILJOEN                     ZA         OUTRIDERS CC
   AB   B234  Diego VILLAS ALCALA                 ES         C.D. RANDONNEURS DEL AZAHAR
   AB   M218  Adrelino Jr VILLENA                 PH         MOTOR ACE YAMAHA
   AB   P171  Alain VILLERIO                      FR         Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
   AB   K319  Bruno VILLIERS                      FR         Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
   AB   L202  John VINCENT                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   S107  Richard VINEY                       GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   S238  Rajendra VIRANI                     IN         JAMNAGAR CYCLING CLUB
   AB   R084  Iulian Viorel VISAN                 RO         ASOCIATIA CLUBUL SPORTIV PENTELEU BUZAU
   AB   Z008  Neeraj VISHWAKARMA                  IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   AB   B070  Tomas VITVAR                        CZ         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
   AB   F158  Paul VLASVELD                       US     VS  ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
   AB   M031  Andreas VOGEL                       DE         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   G073  Jarul VORA                          IN  F      INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   V062  Alexey VORONIN                      RU         OREL
   AB   I020  Sri Manikanta Karthik VUDA          IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   S262  Voja VUKICEVIC                      RS         RANDONNEURS SERBIA
   AB   G329  Jelena VUKOSAVLJEVIC                BA  F      RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
   AB   I021  Sadanandareddy VUNDYALA             IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   L110  Yashesh VYAS                        IN         LUCKNOW RANDONNEURS
   AB   S146  Brad WAFFA                          US         NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   E038  Sebastian WAGNER                    DE         ARA MITTELHESSEN
   AB   N257  Mona WALKENHORST                    DE  F      ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   C137  Bryce WALSH                         US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   M157  Hugh WALSH                          US         OHIO RANDONNEURS
   AB   H111  Chun-Hsuan WANG                     TW         RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   AB   K274  Pong-Sheng WANG                     TW         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   AB   P270  Wan Jung WANG                       TW  F      RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   AB   E112  Michel WARIN                        FR         AS Brévannes
   AB   B117  Corinne WARREN                      US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   L036  Takao WATANABE                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   AB   G344  Philip WATERMAN                     GB         AUDAX UK
   AB   I242  Nathaniel WATSON                    US         C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
   AB   S131  Pittayakorn WATTAKEEKAMTHORN        TH         VEETIRE CO.
   AB   T116  Paul WEAVER                         US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
   AB   X016  Thomas WEBB                         GB         RUTLAND CC
   AB   P035  Graham WEBBER                       AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   P107  Karl WEIMANN                        DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   Z136  Franziskus WEINFURTNER              DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
   AB   F106  Peter WELK                          DE     VS  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   F127  Joerg WENGENROTH                    DE     VS  ARA OSTFALEN
   AB   L056  Ulrike WERNER                       DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   H117  Hans WESTHEIM                       NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   U081  Paul WETMORE                        US         CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
   AB   A200  Jean-Louis WETTSTEIN                FR         Cyclo Club ChaVélotais
   AB   N162  Bernd WEYER                         DE         ARA EMSLAND
   AB   K207  Kelly WHITE                         US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   G226  Phil WHITEHURST                     GB         FOUR CORNERS AUDAX
   AB   U051  Paul WHITNEY                        US         DESERT RIVER RANDONNEURS
   AB   L267  Ulf WILKE                           DE         ARA OSTFALEN
   AB   G262  Nick WILKINSON                      GB         CAMBRIDGE AUDAX
   AB   X133  Lars WILLIPINSKI                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   Y011  Dwight WILLOUGHBY                   CA         MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y001  David WILSON                        FR         Ass. Randonneurs Serrois
   AB   Y198  Christopher WIRTH                   US         DETROIT RANDONNEURS
   AB   Q131  Jan WISSINK                         NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   AB   F214  Reimund WITTMANN                    DE     VS  INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
   AB   V130  Gerhard WOLF                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   AB   M232  Derek WOLFSON                       AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   AB   S155  Chi Wai WONG                        HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   Y148  Ka Hei WONG                         HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   G233  Lung Kei WONG                       HK         RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   AB   L176  Chui Chui WOO                       MY  F      RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   Y021  Robert WOOD                         GB         VC 167
   AB   I272  Mark WOOLDRIDGE                     US         HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
   AB   Q064  Caroline WRENCH                     GB  F      AUDAX UK
   AB   G171  Chen Tien WU                        TW         RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   G172  Yunglai WU                          TW         INDEPENDANT TAIWAN
   AB   Q051  Carsten WULF                        DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   K222  Graeme WYLLIE                       GB         EDINBURGH RC
   AB   B119  Theo WYNE                           CA         BC LOWER MAINLAND
   AB   F072  Shuangjun XIA                       CN  F  TM  RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
   AB   R075  Jun YAMADA                          JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H238  Tomokazu YAMAKI                     JP         VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
   AB   M099  Akira YAMAMOTO                      JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H190  Yasushi YAMAMOTO                    JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
   AB   J190  Shinsuke YAMANE                     JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H189  Shinichi YAMAURA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   H280  Shuren YAN                          CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   AB   K272  Sumin YAN                           CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   G139  Chen Shien YANG                     TW         RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   AB   F159  Hailiang YANG                       CN  F  VS  RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   G176  Ming Shyan YANG                     TW         TAIWAN
   AB   L233  Yanni YANG                          TW  F      RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   AB   F033  Alexandre YATSINA                   CA     TM  PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
   AB   F034  Oksana YATSINA                      CA  F  TM  PRAIRIE RAND.(SASKATOON)
   AB   Z124  Yonghang YE                         CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   Z126  Zu Lin YE                           CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   I171  Chie YOGI                           JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   I170  Tatsuhisa YOGI                      JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   N078  Kazuhiko YONEDA                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIKOKU
   AB   N077  Maki YONEDA                         JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIKOKU
   AB   K073  Nyok Pin YONG                       SG         AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   AB   Q164  Ryohei YOSHIDA                      JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   K172  Hisashi YOSHIOKA                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   A109  Adam YOUNG                          GB         AC HACKNEY
   AB   Z100  Yipeng YU                           TW         LACUZ CYCLING TEAM
   AB   H281  Zhongyan YU                         CN  F      RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   AB   N148  Atsushi YUASA                       JP         AUDAX JAPON
   AB   Q096  Alexey YUDIN                        RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   AB   Z098  Agus YULIYONO                       ID         RANDONNEUR INDONESIA
   AB   J195  Atsushi YUZAWA                      JP         INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   J339  Darsani ZAKARIA                     MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   X020  Badrud ZAMA                         IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   M244  Mohammad ZAMAN                      IN         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   AB   T110  Maurizio ZANELLATO                  IT         RANDONNEURS CLUB ITALIA
   AB   N069  Manfredi ZARBO                      IT         GS MEDITERRANEO
   AB   U198  Juan ZARRIAS GARCIA                 ES         CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
   AB   D034  Thomas ZAUNER                       DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   Q128  Nilesh ZAWAR                        IN         NASHIK CYCLIST
   AB   M265  Goran ZEC                           HR         RANDONNEURS CROATIA
   AB   R095  Olga ZHALUK                         UA  F      KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   P140  Cai ZHANG                           CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   Q151  Jiayi ZHANG                         CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   AB   F071  Yanbo ZHANG                         CN     TM  RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
   AB   M195  Ying ZHANG                          CN  F      RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   S151  Keli ZHOU                           CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   Y165  Xiaolin ZHOU                        CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   AB   R172  Oleh ZHUKOV                         UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   M122  Anastasia ZHUKOVA                   RU  F      VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
   AB   X256  Albrecht ZÖHRER                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
   AB   M163  Peter ZUFFINGER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   M110  Masamitsu ADACHI                    JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   Z120  Burke ADAMS                         CA         RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
   NP   N268  Enrique ALVAREZ MONTAÑES            ES         C.C.PICANYA
   NP   N202  Hervé AMOD-MOULANT                  FR         AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
   NP   N146  Jacob Swaroop ANAND                 IN         NELLAI RANDONNEURS
   NP   L183  Julito Gobil ANCHORES               PH         RCCMNL
   NP   Q019  Anda ARMS                           US  F      AUDAX KANSAS CITY
   NP   L288  Norman ARTEFICIO                    PH         MOTOR ACE YAMAHA
   NP   K260  Aleksandr ASTANKOV                  RU         STK KBP (KOURSK)
   NP   R165  Gaëtan BAILLIEUL                    FR         AUDAX UK
   NP   F200  Sumer BANSAL                        IN     VS  INDEPENDANT INDIA
   NP   H295  Dan BARBASCH                        US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
   NP   C121  Francisco BARBERA ALARCON           ES         CC CHAMARTIN (MADRID)
   NP   Y214  Jean-Yves BARBIN                    FR         Entente Sportive Segréenne - Segré
   NP   R202  Jodi BEINKE                         US  F      RAND. USA MINNESOTA
   NP   B209  Jean-Luc BELAIR                     FR         Membre Individuel 87 FFCT
   NP   Z162  Bastien BERNARD                     FR         USM Les Clayes-sous-Bois
   NP   K344  Konjeti BHARATH                     IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   NP   X185  Amalina BINTE AHMAD                 SG  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   NP   Z046  Tsvetan BLIZNAKOV                   BG         CC VELOCITY SOFIA
   NP   Z164  Vincent BOCQUET                     FR         USM Les Clayes-sous-Bois
   NP   U031  Mattias BOECKER                     DE         ARA REGION KÖLN
   NP   N164  Michael BOEHM                       AU         AC HACKNEY
   NP   D010  René BOTH                           DE         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   NP   B132  Vincent BOTTCHER                    FR         Loisir Sportif Olympique Colombes
   NP   M239  Matteo BOVE                         IT         RANDONNEUR ROMA
   NP   N138  Terri BOYKINS                       US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
   NP   R080  Bogdan BRAGARU                      RO         RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
   NP   S257  Markus BRÉE                         DE         ARA GEISSEN/HESSEN
   NP   G163  Christopher BROUGHTON               GB         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   NP   X109  Andrey BYKOVSKIY                    RU         CASCADE BICYCLE CLUB
   NP   T202  Gérard CAILLAUD                     FR         Vélo Club Maulévrier
   NP   R128  Christian CANDINI                   IT         AVIS
   NP   S229  Ling Jie CAO                        CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   NP   H279  Lingyan CAO                         CN  F      RANDONNEURS UNION OF CHINA
   NP   G341  Jorge CEBRIÁN MADRONA               ES         RANDONNEURS MURCIA GRUPO DEP.
   NP   Q043  Nilson CEREZINI                     BR         AUDAX FLORIPA
   NP   T166  Roger CHABBERT                      FR         Club des 100 Cols
   NP   L123  Santanu CHAKRABORTY                 IN         SURAT RANDONNEURS
   NP   T034  Tathagat CHATTERJEE                 IN         CYCLE NETWORK GROW
   NP   X030  Balraj Singh CHAUHAN                IN         HAWK RIDERS JALANDHAR
   NP   X164  Manjit CHEEMA                       IN         INDEPENDANT INDIA
   NP   L238  Chen Chung CHEN                     TW         TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   NP   B156  Yuan CHEN                           CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   NP   D124  Patrick CHENEVIERE                  FR         Union Sportive Lécoussoise
   NP   K152  Lorenzo CHIARELLI                   IT         RANDONNEUR ROVIGO
   NP   Y301  Hans Jørgen CHRISTENSEN             DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   NP   Y178  Patrick COPE                        GB         WEST MIDLAND RANDONNEURS
   NP   S249  Patrice CORNET                      FR         Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
   NP   V028  Pedro Leandro CORREIA               BR         CLUBE RANDONNEURS DE SANTA CATARINA
   NP   X262  Massimo COSTANTIN                   IT         RANDONNEUR MILANO
   NP   V077  Trevor COSTELLO                     IE         BALLINA CC
   NP   C171  Christian CRISTINA                  FR         Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
   NP   E222  Luís Manuel DA SILVA MEDEIROS P     PT         RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
   NP   K285  Jeetender DADVAI                    IN         HYDERABAD BREVETS
   NP   K083  Kevin DAMM                          DE         ARA WESERBERGLAND
   NP   E135  Emmanuel DE GOURNAY                 FR         Non Licencié 76
   NP   H214  Nigel DEAKIN                        GB         CAMBRIDGE AUDAX
   NP   N250  Hervé D'ESPINAY SAINT LUC           FR         Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
   NP   C108  Barry DICKSON                       AU         DC RANDONNEURS
   NP   V067  Stanil DOBREV                       BG         SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
   NP   B161  Roland DONZEL                       FR         Vélo Sport Chalonnais
   NP   T224  Jan DRUWÉ                           BE         RANDONNEURS.BE
   NP   E113  Gilles DUFFAY                       FR         Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
   NP   P177  Erland EKHEDEN                      SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   NP   A050  Knut Peder ERIKSEN                  NO         BERGEN CK
   NP   A160  Dario FALOMI                        IT         CICLOAMATORI CASTELLANZA
   NP   Q238  Georges FARJOU                      FR         Cyclo Sport Villefranchois
   NP   E216  Roberto FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ             ES         DEMOBIKE
   NP   I075  Marcel FIEREMANS                    BE         CT 'T KROONTJE DENDERBELLE
   NP   K322  John FINNEGAN                       IE         BOHERMEEN C.C
   NP   Y077  Michael FISCHER                     DE         ARA OSTFALEN
   NP   Z218  Csaba FÖRGETEG                      HU         INDIVIDUEL HONGRIE
   NP   M229  Claude FORMENT                      FR         US Plaisance du Gers
   NP   Q121  David FOXCROFT                      GB         AUDAX UK
   NP   F150  Ranay FRANKLIN                      US  F  VS  RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   NP   C114  Josef FRICK                         AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
   NP   Q080  Mario GABRIELI                      IT         CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
   NP   F128  Jens Raaberg GADE                   DK     VS  AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   NP   S166  Anna GALDAMES                       US  F      RAND. USA WISCONSIN
   NP   V134  Adrian GANNON                       IE         SOUTH ROSCOMMON CC
   NP   B159  Éric GARNIER                        FR         Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
   NP   B051  Raphael GERNEZ                      US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   NP   R125  Giuseppe GIANNONE                   IT         RANDONNEUR CHIETI
   NP   K155  Gian Manuel GIUGGIOLI               IT         GC VALDIMERSE
   NP   P129  Ardwil GOEDEGEBUUR                  NL         ST.RANDONNEUR NEERLANDAIS
   NP   T058  Paulo Ricardo GOMES                 BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
   NP   T232  Pedro GÓMEZ VALENZUELA              ES         OXIGEN BTT GARRAF
   NP   Y108  Joerg GONDERMANN                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   NP   X258  José Luis GONZÁLEZ TEMPRANO         ES         URGOZO T.E.
   NP   Y086  Michael GRACE                       GB         AUDAX UK
   NP   F130  Mark GRAY                           GB     TC  DERBY MERCURY
   NP   J122  Frank GREBE                         DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   NP   R166  Sebastian GREBE                     DE         AUDAX UK
   NP   E193  Stéphane GRUYER                     FR         Vélo Club Ruffiacois
   NP   D116  Alain GUICHARDON                    FR         SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
   NP   V101  Jean-Marc GUILBAUD                  FR         Rouen Athletic Club
   NP   S031  Peter HAMPUS                        SE         RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
   NP   I217  Daniela HARDER                      GB  F      AUDAX UK
   NP   Q061  Dawn HARRILL                        GB  F      AUDAX UK
   NP   S135  Steven HASKINS                      US         AUDAX ATLANTA
   NP   X195  Geoffrey HASTINGS                   US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   NP   X053  Geir HEGGØY                         NO         ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
   NP   H059  Dhanraj HELAMBE                     IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   NP   V160  Bayu HERALDIE                       ID         JAKARTA URBAN CYCLING CLUB
   NP   X342  Andreas HERRMANN                    DE         ARA BREISGAU
   NP   S142  Yi-Hui HILL                         US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   NP   R103  Jeff HOFSTEDE                       US         MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
   NP   Q206  John HOLDEN                         GB         FOUR CORNERS AUDAX
   NP   G183  Michael HRAST                       US         SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   NP   U054  Hristo HRISTOV                      BG         SOKOL YAMBOL
   NP   M106  Kenta IGUSHI                        JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   T047  Shun ITO                            JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   R028  Megha JAIN                          IN  F      LUDHIANA RANDONNEURS
   NP   Q233  Éric JEUSSEAUME                     FR         Cyclo Club de la Vègre
   NP   T060  Jörg JOHANN                         DE         ARA SAARLAND
   NP   P237  Yann JOIN                           FR         Dream Team 76
   NP   M100  Naoto KATAGIRI                      JP         RANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
   NP   R073  Kensei KAWAKAMI                     JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
   NP   I140  Stylianos KERKENTZES                GR         BLE CYCLING CLUB
   NP   Z107  Kevin KING                          DE         INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
   NP   H134  Sanor KLAIKLIA                      TH         THAILAND
   NP   C043  Damian KNIGHTSBRIDGE                AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   NP   D177  Martin KNOBLOCH                     DE         ARA SÜDBAYERN
   NP   G095  Kazuya KONISHI                      JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
   NP   L031  Mads KORSHOLM                       DK         AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   NP   C236  Martin KRAEMER                      DE         ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
   NP   J319  Nicole KRAUS                        DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
   NP   Y066  Kurt KRENHUBER                      AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
   NP   Q016  Vitalii KURZHAEV                    RU         VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
   NP   L055  Lars LAMBRECHT                      DE         ARA OSTFALEN
   NP   V046  Ronald LARANANG                     PH         2600 TRI TEAM
   NP   L290  Jacques LAUNAY                      FR         Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
   NP   Q194  Pierre LAVANANT                     FR         Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
   NP   G004  Sylvie LAVERDURE                    FR  F      Levallois Sporting Club
   NP   L105  John LEE                            GB         AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
   NP   E096  Olivier LEGRAND                     FR         Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
   NP   Z123  Yi LI                               CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   NP   G174  Chao Ching LU                       TW         TAIWAN SUPER TRIATHLON ASSOCIATION
   NP   J107  Dimitar LULOV                       BG         CC VELOCITY SOFIA
   NP   G213  Stefan LUY                          DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   T150  Patrice MACE                        FR         Membre Individuel 14 FFCT
   NP   K324  Gláucio Penido MACIEL               BR         AUDAX RIO
   NP   D143  Bruno MAHÉ                          FR         Amicale Cyclo Brusvily
   NP   J137  Hendrik MALKE                       DE         AC HACKNEY
   NP   M085  Ajit MANE                           IN         PUNE RANDONNEURS
   NP   D070  Dominique MARTINAIS                 FR         Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
   NP   E206  Christophe MAUVILLAIN               FR         Espace Créatif Taizé-Aizié
   NP   H064  Nadeer MAYYERI                      IN         CALICUT PEDALLERS
   NP   T228  John Paul MEDINA                    PH         RANDONNEURS PHILIPPINES
   NP   P120  Daniele MENNONNA                    IT         RANDONNEUR LECCE
   NP   Y088  Rahul MENON                         IN         BATHINDA RANDONNEURS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   I260  Michel MÉVEL                        FR         Amicale Diagonalistes de France
   NP   M128  Denis MIASNIKOV                     RU         VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
   NP   V051  Peggy MILLER                        US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
   NP   K201  David MITCHELL                      US         RAND. USA ILLINOIS
   NP   L156  Takashi MIWA                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
   NP   X314  Lei-Petter MOE                      NO         RANDONNEURS NORGE
   NP   I280  Kah Yuan MOK                        MY         RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   NP   V034  Geoffrey MOWATT                     IE         DYSYNNI CC
   NP   U027  Rajat MUREJA                        IN         BATHINDA RANDONNEURS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   L087  Miguel MURGUI ALCOCER               ES         PEÑA CICLISTA PEDAL (LLIRIA)
   NP   J227  Walter NAVRATIL                     AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
   NP   T190  Rajesh NAYAK                        IN         MYSORE CYCLING CLUB
   NP   R146  David NELSON                        US         ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   I277  Paul NEWMAN                         IE         AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   NP   B219  Mathias NIEMEYER                    DE         ARA OSTFALEN
   NP   K181  Igo NIJENHUIS                       NL         RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   NP   I184  Konstantin NOVLYANSKIY              RU         VELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRAD)
   NP   J206  Georgiyj NOVYJ                      RU         VELO CLUB NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON (NOVOCIBIRSK )
   NP   N129  Naobumi OBARA                       JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
   NP   U085  Erwin OBERMEIER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   J168  Brunda OBULAMPALLI                  IN  F      HYDERABAD BREVETS
   NP   Y059  Niklas OLSSON                       SE         UDDEVALLA CK
   NP   P127  Noriaki ONO                         JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   E156  Harjeet Singh PANNU                 IN         LUDHIANA RANDONNEURS
   NP   A186  Richard PARROTTE                    GB         SHAFTESBURY CC
   NP   N055  Patrick PIPER                       GB         HASTINGS & ST LEONARDS CC
   NP   I334  Giuseppe PITRÈ                      IT         ASS CICLO TYNDARIS
   NP   P174  Bogdan PLOTNIKOV                    KG         PAMIR RANDONNEURS
   NP   V066  Neal PLOWRIGHT                      AU         A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
   NP   U029  Oleksii POHREBNIAK                  UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   NP   G255  Alan POWER                          CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
   NP   Z044  Kirill PRASALOV                     RU         AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
   NP   R261  Ievgenii PROKOPIUK                  UA         KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   NP   S037  Kym RAFFELT                         AU         A.A. QUEENSLAND
   NP   Y152  Pier Paolo RAVIOLA                  IT         RANDONNEUR TORINO
   NP   Q062  Stephen RIGLAR                      GB         EXETER WHS
   NP   L070  Gebhard RITTGER                     DE         ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   NP   F145  Antonio RIZZI                       IT     VS  RANDONNEUR LATINA
   NP   K012  Kray ROBICHAUD                      CA         RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
   NP   Y127  Dub Norm ROBINSON                   US         METRO ATLANTA CYCLING CLUB
   NP   D237  Alfonso ROJAS CANAS                 ES         AC LA LOUVIÈRE
   NP   X325  Gilles ROULLET                      FR         Cyclotouristes Poitevins
   NP   Z184  Éric ROUSSEL                        FR         Membre Individuel 80 FFCT
   NP   M107  Akiko SAITO                         JP  F      RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   NP   Z222  Claudio SALATINO                    IT         AMICI IN BICI
   NP   K004  Francisco SANTOS DELGADO            ES         CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   NP   U096  Arkrit SASIANGKUL                   TH         ALLWHEELRIDE
   NP   I177  Takashi SATO                        JP         AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
   NP   F103  Ingo SCHÄFER                        DE     VS  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   NP   P078  Bernd SCHLEICHER                    DE         ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
   NP   H158  Steven SCHOENFELDER                 US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
   NP   J117  Christian SCHULZ                    DE         ARA MITTELHESSEN
   NP   X273  David SCULLY                        GB         C.D. RANDONNEURS DEL AZAHAR
   NP   C105  Alain SÉVERIN                       FR         Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
   NP   J225  Paul SHAPIRO                        US         NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
   NP   I117  Mike SHELDRAKE                      GB         LEICESTER FOREST CC
   NP   R145  Denys SHYKOV                        UA         LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
   NP   N004  Mariano SIMONATO                    IT         RANDONNEUR VICENZA
   NP   Y181  Aditya SINGH                        IN         NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   NP   Y309  Gurpreet SINGH                      IN         BATHINDA RANDONNEURS CYCLING CLUB
   NP   R158  Jaspreet SINGH                      IN         LUDHIANA RANDONNEURS
   NP   L116  Sukhjit SINGH                       IN         DELHI RANDONNEURS
   NP   I189  Chokdee SIRIKANPAI                  TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   NP   L226  Murali SONTENAM                     IN         MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   NP   D025  Tor Gudbrand STØEN                  NO         VEST CK
   NP   U092  Paul STRICKLAND                     GB         AUDAX UK
   NP   N113  Cornelius STROHM                    DE         ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   NP   I284  Jianying SUN                        CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   NP   L236  Pokkrong SUWANNACHOT                TH         AUDAX TRANG
   NP   Y295  Nils SWETLIK                        DE         ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
   NP   J208  Sakchai TANTACHAROENKIT             TH         HATYAI CYCLING GROUP
   NP   J218  Jun TAY                             MY         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   NP   G216  Armin TE GROTENHUIS                 DE         ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   NP   A071  Alex TELITSINE                      US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   NP   U192  Toshihiko TOKESHI                   JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   A128  Peter TONÉR                         SE         CK DISTANS
   NP   M174  Witoon TONGGAMKAEW                  TH         INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   NP   L215  Gilbert TORRES                      US         PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
   NP   H314  Denis TROHEL                        FR         Vélo Passion Laval
   NP   J163  Athanasios TSIONARAS                GR         INDIVIDUEL GRECE
   NP   G094  Akihiko TSUMURA                     JP         RANDONNEURS TOKYO
   NP   U046  Toshimitsu TSUTSUI                  JP         AUDAX JAPON
   NP   T056  Shannon TURNER                      AU         A.A. VICTORIA
   NP   C076  Hans UITTENBOOGAARD                 NL         TCZ '80
   NP   J051  Giancarlo VAGNINI                   IT         RANDONNEUR RAVENNA
   NP   W012  Roef VEERMAN                        NL     VS  RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
   NP   A118  Davide VEGGETTI                     IT         TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
   NP   Y091  Paolo VENTURA                       IT         RANDONNEUR VERONA
   NP   M121  Jenniever VERANA                    PH         MEN OF AUDAX
   NP   D039  Wannes VERMAERKE                    BE         INDIVIDUEL BELGIQUE
   NP   D093  Jeanick VITRY                       FR         Cyclo Club ChaVélotais
   NP   X008  Simon WARD                          NZ         A.A. TASMANIA
   NP   Y134  Horst WATZL                         AT         AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
   NP   L201  Richard WOLF                        US         SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   NP   L218  Carlos Augusto WOLFF                BR         LES GAUCHOS RANDONNEURS
   NP   D186  John WOOD                           GB         ILKLEY CC
   NP   B050  Rachel WOOD                         US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   NP   Y169  Guangming WU                        CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   NP   G137  Shiao Yann WU                       TW  F      RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   NP   M237  Barbara WYATT                       GB  F      AUDAX UK
   NP   J276  Zhitong XU                          CN         RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   NP   Z127  Wenxiong YANG                       CN         RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   NP   Q134  Svetlana ZAITSEVA                   RU  F      VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
   NP   E085  Wyacheslav ZHIRNOV                  RU         OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)

_