2019 Results

BC Randonneurs Cycling Club

To Search: Ctrl+F

Paris Brest Paris - Time Results 2019
[Solo Women]


Return to: 2019 Results - Overall

Solo Women 2019

1931    1948    1951    1956    1961    1966    1971    1975    1979    1983    1987    1991    1995    1999    2003    2007    2011    2015    2019

 

 51:02  B123  Ana ORENZ                           DE  F      Black Sheep CC                               Solo Women Starters: 482
 54:32  A215  Patricia ROUSSEL                    FR  F      Cyclo de Messei                              Solo Women Finishers: 265
 59:32  A185  Jasmijn MULLER                      NL  F      KINGSTON WHS                                 Solo Women DNFs: 217 (45.0%) 
 60:16  J123  Anne TÖNNISHOFF                     DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE                    
 62:36  D053  Angela PERIN                        IT  F      PRASECCO BIESSE                              (7.5% of riders were solo women)
 65:26  T180  Patricia BRAULT                     FR  F      Cyclo Club de Guipavas                       
 65:59  D017  Dorina VACCARONI                    IT  F      RAND. USA ILLINOIS                     
 66:11  Z034  Olga VITKOVSKAIA-VORON              RU  F      VELO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)                   Sort by: 2019 All Riders 
 66:20  C193  Marie-Claude HERVÉ                  FR  F      L'Hermitage Athletic Club                    Sort by: 2019 Solo Women 
 66:24  C156  Nadia SGARBOSSA                     IT  F      RANDONNEUR PADOVA                            Sort by: 2019 Tandems 
 66:27  A179  Fanny BENSUSSAN                     FR  F      Cyclo Sport Pantin                           Sort by: 2019 Other Bikes 
 66:44  X214  Jenny PABST                         DE  F      ARA SÜDBAYERN                      
 67:23  A001  Sina WITTE                          DE  F      Audax Club Parisien                          Total Women Starters: 513 (8.0% of field)
 67:38  C174  Marie-Louise KERVELLA               FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Plouédern                      Total Women Finishers: 285 (6.4% of finishers)
 67:43  E160  Gwenola MORIZUR                     FR  F      Cyclo Club de Guipavas                       Total Women DNFs: 228 (44.4% attrition rate)
 68:26  I308  Christine KAMMERER                  DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE                     
 68:37  N184  Anna FRIBORG                        SE  F      HISINGENS CK                     
 68:48  H334  María Jesús LÓPEZ DE ERENCHUN F     ES  F      SC VITORIANA (AL)                             
 68:51  E039  Romy EHRLICH                        DE  F      ARA SACHSEN
 69:38  E035  Élodie PALVASSIER                   FR  F      Membre Individuel 89 FFCT
 69:43  X004  Pia GRASICH                         AT  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 70:49  D067  Adriana FIEDLER                     DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
 71:25  D169  Isabelle ESCLANGON                  FR  F      US Cyclo Berg et Coiron
 71:49  Z109  Inge JAKUBZIK                       DE  F      RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
 72:00  E220  Elena GROBBERIO                     IT  F      RANDONNEUR VERONA
 72:12  E017  Walburga WAPELHORST                 DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
 72:26  Q202  Martine VERNAY                      FR  F      Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
 72:27  P076  Evelyn SACHSE                       DE  F      ARA OSTFALEN
 72:38  D051  Tamala McGEE                        GB  F      REGENT'S PARK ROULEURS
 73:34  K053  Eri ICHIKAWA                        JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 74:01  C084  Ĺsa HITTIG                          SE  F      RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 74:20  X228  Catherine WACHEL                    FR  F      US Métro Transports
 74:34  K105  Raquel JORDA LLOPIS                 ES  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 74:37  A002  Genevičve FABUREL-DUVERNOY          FR  F      ASLC Union Cycliste Flinoise
 74:39  P234  Séverine COSSARD                    FR  F      Dream Team 76
 74:44  C125  Sarah PERKINS                       GB  F      KINGSTON WHS
 74:57  J264  Simona COLONETTI                    IT  F      TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
 75:11  E150  Marie-Claude GOUTALLIER             FR  F      Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
 75:54  Y143  Christine BUNTE                     DE  F      INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 75:59  G288  Fiona KOLBINGER                     DE  F      ARA SACHSEN
 76:05  C115  Meaghan HACKINEN                    CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND.(SASKATOON)
 76:09  V144  Karine GÉNEAU DE LAMARLIČ           FR  F      Cyclo Sport Pantin
 76:31  E189  Karine MALLE                        FR  F      Assas Cyclisme - Évasion
 76:35  F175  Marguerite MUHLHAUS                 FR  F      ATSC Adm. Financičres Rhône
 76:38  C008  Tiffany WINCHESTER                  CA  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 76:55  C157  Charlotte HEER                      CH  F      MARE E MONTI
 77:09  L241  Annette KAMM                        US  F      ASHEVILLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 77:10  C102  Anisa AUBIN                         CA  F      READING CC
 77:10  G223  Antonia NETHERTON                   GB  F      AUDAX UK
 77:15  X108  Cheryl BECKER                       US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 77:19  J006  Micheline McWHIRTER                 CA  F      RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
 77:21  N205  Marie LE BLEIS                      FR  F      Les Mailhouns - Anglet
 77:23  A252  Tanja KAVCIC                        SI  F      RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
 77:46  X034  Esther BUCHER                       CH  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 78:03  D182  Masha VLADIMIROVA                   FR  F      Assas Cyclisme - Évasion
 78:23  H219  Anne YOUNG                          GB  F      VC 167
 78:25  G205  Carol BELL                          US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 78:33  Y229  Marie-Madeleine WARYN               FR  F      Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
 78:50  M154  Gabrielle ANDERSEN-FRIEDLY          US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 78:58  I023  Francesca GIAMMARINARO              IT  F      RANDONNEUR BOLOGNA
 79:00  C029  Natalia VALERIANOVA                 RU  F      VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 79:14  H067  Rosanna IDINI                       IT  F      US BORMIESE
 79:15  X080  Claire CASPERS                      BE  F      BELGIQUE
 79:31  Y206  Florence GUÉGAN                     FR  F      Cyclo Club Thouaréen
 79:41  J161  Amy SHERLOCK                        GB  F      AUDAX UK
 79:43  L344  Adriana GARCÍA-CANO                 ES  F      CLUB CICLISTA COLLBLANC
 79:50  Z146  Tatiana MASLOVA                     RU  F      VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 79:55  Z041  Katherine BRYANT                    NZ  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 80:07  X182  Lisa FINNÉ                          SE  F      RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 80:20  H241  Gena RIEMER                         SE  F      ÖREBROCYKLISTERNA
 80:28  Y273  Sylviane UDIN                       FR  F      Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 80:47  X157  Judith SWALLOW                      GB  F      VC 167
 80:52  X208  Ana DECKMANN                        BR  F      RANDONNEURS MOGI DAS CRUZES
 80:52  X191  Karen NUTTER                        US  F      NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 80:52  G300  Lydie THIERRY                       FR  F      Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de Cé
 81:10  I053  Maryna MOROZ                        UA  F      VELO-SPORT SUMY RANDONNEURS
 81:12  G332  Karin PUCCI DE FARIAS COLT          BR  F      RANDONNEURS LITORAL
 81:13  Y240  Ulla CHRISTENSEN                    DK  F      AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 81:13  Y053  Marina DIONISI                      IT  F      APE BIKE
 81:13  X216  Lone NIELSEN                        DK  F      AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 81:31  Z216  Roser FLAVIŔ PIERA                  ES  F      SPRINT BIKE CC
 81:33  X159  Denise NOHA                         GB  F      VC 167
 81:36  R139  Olga PARSHUKOVA                     RU  F      VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
 81:41  X309  Mauve LEROY                         FR  F      AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
 81:45  X229  Catherine DICKSON                   US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 81:48  F018  Sophie LATAPIE                      FR  F      Membre Individuel 82 FFCT
 82:10  I174  Naomi NAGATA                        JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 82:13  J320  Birte SCHOONBERGEN                  DE  F      ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
 82:24  H328  Aynur VATER                         DE  F      ARA SAARLAND
 82:25  J244  Eva LINDGREN                        SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 82:33  X272  Sylvie THÉVENARD                    FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
 82:53  G212  Karin BURK                          DE  F      INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 82:57  Y080  Lena ZWANZLEITNER                   DE  F      INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
 83:05  X058  Susan GRYDER                        US  F      CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
 83:09  P152  Joanna WEBB                         GB  F      AUDAX UK
 83:12  X286  Eun-Yeong YU                        KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
 83:16  Q009  Kerstin SCHOLZE                     DE  F      ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 83:33  H267  Alexandrine HENRY-LAMOULLER         FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
 83:46  Y094  Kirsten WALKER                      US  F      NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
 84:03  G301  France Nathalie CLAVERIE            FR  F      UAL Section Cyclotourisme
 84:08  L265  Marie-Jeanne CHAILLOU               FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 84:25  H231  Emi AKAGAWA                         JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 84:30  H251  Jennifer MOORE                      US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
 84:34  R111  Doris BŘNLŘKKE HANSEN               DK  F      ARD COPENHAGEN
 84:35  T103  Alice THOMSON                       GB  F      BRISTOL SOUTH CC
 84:37  M231  Dominique MARTIAL                   FR  F      CS Frépillon
 84:48  Q085  Maria Grazia BOTTIN                 IT  F      RANDONNEUR COMO
 84:52  V073  Alina Johanna LANDMANN              DE  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 84:54  I299  Madeleine GUÉE                      FR  F      Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
 84:57  L136  Giovanna GENOVESE                   IT  F      RANDONNEUR CREMONA
 84:58  R009  Simona Iuliana GRIGORE              RO  F      RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 85:01  M214  Sabrina ZANDOLI                     IT  F      POLISPORTIVA BULGARNO'
 85:10  M247  Lucy CARR                           FR  F      Olympique Cycliste d'Antibes
 85:13  N126  Cathy McCORMACK                     IE  F      SORRENTO CC
 85:25  P160  Christine BARBIER                   FR  F      Amicale Cyclo Pavillaise
 85:32  G002  Séverine DEVOLDER                   FR  F      Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
 85:40  L005  Jacimeiry Marqueiro N NEGRI         BR  F      RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
 85:47  R233  Paola OBERTO                        IT  F      RANDONNEUR CUNEO
 85:59  I156  Barbara MONDAINI                    IT  F      SANTARCANGELO BIKE
 86:00  M135  Shirley TEO                         SG  F      MATADOR CYCLING
 86:02  M235  Lisa VOLLRATH                       DE  F      ARA WESERBERGLAND
 86:06  Q200  Patricia COIRRE                     FR  F      Membre Individuel 86 FFCT
 86:09  I081  Luciana De Fátima MAYER             BR  F      AUDAX BAGÉ
 86:09  I310  Karla TORRESCASANA LEAL             BR  F      AUDAX BAGÉ
 86:14  L041  Heidelinde BITESNICH                AT  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUTRICHE
 86:16  R006  Yoko MUNECHIKA                      JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 86:17  G194  Megan ARNOLD                        US  F      SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
 86:21  I026  Cinzia VECCHI                       IT  F      RANDONNEUR MODENA
 86:26  M038  Sarah CHAPLIN                       AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 86:27  U158  Louise SHUTER                       ZA  F      CYCLE LAB PERFORMANCE CYCLING
 86:30  L096  Debs GODDARD                        GB  F      VC 167
 86:31  K198  Sandra MYERS                        US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
 86:32  H248  Betty Jean JORDAN                   US  F      AUDAX ATLANTA
 86:33  L035  Clare WALKEDEN                      GB  F      AUDAX UK
 86:34  S003  Madeleine DEVENYI                   SE  F      RANDONNEUR SAVONA
 86:35  H218  Catriona ARCHER                     GB  F      VC 167
 86:35  U070  Liviana PEDRETTI                    IT  F      RANDONNEUR BRESCIA
 86:38  T067  Eva STUMPF                          DE  F      ARA MITTELHESSEN
 86:40  I183  Varvara SKRYL                       RU  F      VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
 86:41  L100  Sian LAMBERT                        GB  F      MANCHESTER WHS
 86:42  P100  Élisabeth LE GUYADER-TOUCHA         FR  F      US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
 86:44  G131  Kaoru SHIMOMURA                     JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 86:50  J101  Kerri-Ann SMITH                     AU  F      A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
 86:54  Q250  Helena DRÜEKE                       DE  F      ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 86:57  K197  Line BARLOW                         US  F      NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 86:59  J187  Seiko TAKAGI                        JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 87:01  J155  Angela WALKER                       GB  F      VC 167
 87:04  G011  Ilse CAUDRON                        BE  F      RANDONNEURS.BE
 87:06  N238  Isabelle VALERA                     FR  F      Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
 87:07  S259  Susana GUTIERREZ                    ES  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 87:07  P203  Maëlle HENRY                        FR  F      Association Sportive de Rilly
 87:08  Q152  Heike MARZAHL                       DE  F      ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
 87:09  P205  Brigitte CRETON                     FR  F      Cyclo Club de Saint-Romans
 87:11  Q140  Claudia GLOSE                       DE  F      ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
 87:12  U144  Aurora Florentina PASTI             IT  F      RANDONNEUR PAVIA
 87:14  L345  Kelly MURPHY                        GB  F      AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 87:16  N012  Carla TRAMARIN                      IT  F      GSC CAMPAGNOLESE
 87:17  S105  Anne SMITH                          GB  F      AUDAX ECOSSE
 87:25  M206  Marie-Laure MEIGNAN                 FR  F      Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
 87:25  T194  Maria Ausilia VISTARINI             IT  F      1001 MIGLIAITALIA
 87:31  N136  Svetlana KUDRINA                    RU  F      STK KBP (KOURSK)
 87:32  K302  Sylvie GUIGO                        FR  F      St Renan Iroise Vélo
 87:35  K282  Clare LILEY                         GB  F      SOUTH WESTERN RC
 87:35  L281  Helen MILLIER                       GB  F      SOUTH WESTERN RC
 87:39  G032  Deirdre ARSCOTT                     CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
 87:41  R183  Jane DENNYSON                       GB  F      RAPHA CC
 87:41  K072  Valeria LAKSHINA                    RU  F      VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
 87:45  Q081  Marilena FACCANONI                  IT  F      CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
 87:45  T127  Nathalie GUILLON                    FR  F      Audax Club Marly Fosses
 87:45  Q001  Monica PERCASSI                     IT  F      CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
 87:46  N097  Eva-Lotta CARLANDER                 SE  F      CK DISTANS
 87:46  N096  Ulrika MÖLLER                       SE  F      CK DISTANS
 87:47  L020  Sunmi YEON                          KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
 87:48  K022  Amy Sarah HREHA                     US  F      NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
 87:49  T122  Fabienne LAUDRIN                    FR  F      Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
 87:50  K106  Anne ALLEN                          GB  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
 87:52  J292  Sophie RUETER                       FR  F      Vélo Club Neuilly-sur-Seine
 87:53  J269  Sarah STOLZ                         US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 87:54  L271  Nathalie DAUBECH                    FR  F      Les Copains d'abord club cyclo
 87:54  T091  Nicoletta TONIZZO                   IT  F      RANDONNEUR VENEZIA
 87:56  N179  Nina TODRIIA                        RU  F      INDIVIDUEL RUSSIE
 88:02  U025  Tara NELSON                         IE  F      ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:03  I324  Noelia DE PRADO GARCÍA              ES  F      GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:03  U026  Valerie PLANT                       IE  F      ORWELL WLRS CC
 88:04  Q165  Florence GAUTRON                    FR  F      Cyclo Club Bignan
 88:04  J273  Pim SUDHIKAM                        TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
 88:06  V054  Bethan LLOYD-GLASS                  GB  F      MUSWELL HILL PELOTON
 88:08  M241  Ekaterina KOSHEL                    RU  F      VELO CLUB KOENIG BICYCLE TEAM (KALININGRAD)
 88:09  G048  Suzannah MINNS                      GB  F      CARDIFF AJAX
 88:13  Q013  Annalisa MARCHESINI                 IT  F      CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:14  P023  Khrystyna ZELENCHUK                 UA  F      LVIV BICYCLE CLUB
 88:16  P249  Cathy LE MENEC                      FR  F      FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
 88:16  Q171  Nathalie RONCIN                     FR  F      Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
 88:16  G144  Monique VAN DAM                     NL  F      RANDONNEURS NEDERLAND
 88:16  N067  Angela ZIZZA                        IT  F      BULLETA BIKE
 88:17  J068  Kwai Lan AW YONG                    MY  F      RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 88:18  L097  Sarah DAVIES                        GB  F      MAIDENHEAD & DIST CC
 88:24  V001  Rebecca MORTON                      AU  F      A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
 88:24  G009  Liesbeth VIAENE                     BE  F      RANDONNEURS.BE
 88:25  G141  Qing CAO                            CN  F      RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
 88:25  I083  Gritta STRUVE                       DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 88:27  J275  Jungah HONG                         KR  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
 88:27  K162  Mio TAKAHASHI                       JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 88:28  P014  Alessandra DALLA COSTA              IT  F      CICLISMO VALCHIAMPO
 88:29  G229  Eleanor JASKOWSKA                   GB  F      AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
 88:31  I159  Pamela CEPPARULO                    IT  F      RANDONNEUR SALERNO
 88:32  L077  Miriam MUŃOZ GONZÁLEZ               ES  F      PEŃA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
 88:33  L200  Kathryn HOTLER                      US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 88:34  H264  Lori ARITA                          US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 88:35  Q179  Christelle BOUTELEUX                FR  F      Centre Hospitalier Uni. Sport Bordeaux
 88:35  A169  Élisabeth LAVAILL                   FR  F      Audax Club Parisien
 88:38  N195  Dominique CROST                     FR  F      CT Ville de Sceaux
 88:38  K064  Mayumi KUMAZAKI                     JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 88:38  V025  Chantal SELLEKAERTS                 BE  F      RANDONNEURS.BE
 88:39  H310  Aina ILLIANO                        SE  F      HISINGENS CK
 88:39  J314  Brenda MAXWELL-WIECHERS             CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
 88:40  K058  Mitsuko OCHI                        JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
 88:40  S253  Paula SUŃÉ PFEIFER SANT'AN          BR  F      AUDAX BAGÉ
 88:41  G156  Anastasiia BARKAN                   RU  F      VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
 88:42  V079  Helena LEMOS                        PT  F      RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
 88:43  H151  Amy GUMPRECHT                       US  F      BERKSHIRE
 88:44  K170  Miki TAKEHARA                       JP  F      RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
 88:46  L310  Lćtitia GUYOT                       FR  F      Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
 88:46  R151  Monika HAAK                         DE  F      AUDAX SUISSE
 88:47  U062  Anne BŘRGLUM                        DK  F      AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
 88:48  H073  Chie BAMBA                          JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS FUKUOKA
 88:50  I273  Lesli LARSON                        US  F      WILLAMETTE RANDONNEURS
 88:51  J056  Marie MUTO                          JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 88:53  R061  Niki WILSON                         GB  F      PENGE CC
 88:54  K244  Myriam BOITEAU                      FR  F      Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
 88:55  H008  Beatriz BAEZA PEREZ                 ES  F      GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
 88:57  N047  Claire FRANCIS                      GB  F      LFGSS CC
 89:03  Q173  Tara FLANAGAN                       US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
 89:03  F142  Fenella REED                        GB  F  VS  AUDAX UK
 89:03  I066  Lydia TROTT                         US  F      INDIANA RANDONNEURS
 89:04  G199  Misha HELLER                        US  F      ASHEVILLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
 89:06  G125  Makiyo GOTO                         JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
 89:06  J092  Christine NEWMAN                    US  F      NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
 89:07  V005  Erin MARCHAK                        CA  F      RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
 89:08  N203  Anny DUVAL                          FR  F      Matra MBDA Sport
 89:09  T172  Sylvie LEFEBVRE                     FR  F      Association Cyclo Pluriennaise
 89:10  T068  Anne-Laure FONTAINE                 FR  F      AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
 89:11  R010  Cristina BERNA                      RO  F      RANDONNEURS ROMANIA
 89:11  H116  Maggie Kim Hong GOH                 MY  F      RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 89:12  H324  Júlia PANISSON LEMOS                BR  F      RANDONEIRO CRISTAL
 89:13  U207  Karin KEBBE HELIN                   SE  F      RANDONNEUR STOCKHOLM
 89:13  N192  Nicole VERGER                       FR  F      Pana-Loisir - Panazol
 89:14  J223  Stacy KLINE                         US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
 89:16  J130  Patrizia SCHIDLO                    DE  F      SOCIETAT DEPORTIVA CICLOTURISTA PALMA
 89:21  K151  Barbara TOSCANO                     IT  F      US NERVIANESE 1919
 89:25  G106  Kazuko MIYAJIMA                     JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
 89:26  Q204  Anne-Marie ESTRABAUT                FR  F      Membre Individuel 81 FFCT
 89:26  N218  Doris HERMANNS                      DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
 89:28  K132  Sarah DOWDEN                        GB  F      CANNON HILL CC
 89:28  G313  Ying Ling SUN                       TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
 89:29  G084  Dafne IMPELLIZZERI                  IT  F      RANDONNEUR CATANIA
 89:37  P065  Viktoriia NESTEROVA                 UA  F      KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
 89:38  J037  Heather PERRY                       GB  F      AUDAX UK
 89:40  V151  Laurence GUICHARD-LEMONNIER         FR  F      Club Cyclo Fyé
 89:41  V126  Jocelyne BOUVET                     FR  F      Union Sportive Lécoussoise
 89:45  P033  Sally THEOFANIDES                   AU  F      A.A. VICTORIA
 89:46  J067  Noraini IBRAHIM                     MY  F      RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
 89:51  T018  Luciana FERRON                      IT  F      RANDONNEUR BIELLA
 89:58  I134  Angeliki TZIGKOU                    GR  F      GREEK RANDONNEURS
 90:00  P144  Yongjuan PANG                       CN  F      RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
   HD   L155  Asuka ANZAI                         JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   HD   U065  Lourdes BERRUETA AMIANO             ES  F      CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
   HD   K023  Michele BROUGHER                    US  F      GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   HD   T096  Ruth BROWN                          AU  F      A.A. QUEENSLAND
   HD   L286  Ester CAVALLERO                     IT  F      RANDONNEUR CUNEO
   HD   G054  Gillian CHEUNG                      CA  F      RANDONNEURS HONG KONG
   HD   D246  Julia CRESPO MAS                    ES  F      CLUB CICLOS SPORTS
   HD   U195  Anke DRESCHER                       DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
   HD   T128  Marie-Christine FRANCESCON          FR  F      Vélo Club Région Mandres
   HD   L049  Sabine HANKE                        DE  F      ARA SACHSEN
   HD   M101  Masami HATANAKA                     JP  F      RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   HD   F117  Jihyun KIM                          KR  F  VS  RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   G348  Ekaterina KOSTIUKHINA               RU  F      VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
   HD   V113  Prachi KSHIRSAGAR                   IN  F      OREGON RANDONNEURS
   HD   L164  Jiyoung LEE                         KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
   HD   P250  Ludmila LOUNIS                      FR  F      Cyclo Sport Pantin
   HD   V033  Laura MASSEY-PUGH                   GB  F      AUDAX UK
   HD   I226  Yukako MATSUNAGA                    JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   HD   E211  Elke MORLOK                         DE  F      ARA MÜNCHEN /BAYERN
   HD   J238  Priyadarshani PAWAR                 IN  F      COCHIN BIKERS CLUB
   HD   Y245  Sandrine POUILLARD                  FR  F      Cyclo Sport Pantin
   HD   T013  Roberta RINALDIN                    IT  F      GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
   HD   H069  Kaoru SAKURAI                       JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   HD   M129  Svetlana SEDOVA                     RU  F      VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
   HD   K148  Renu SINGHI                         IN  F      JAIPUR CYCLING COMRADES
   HD   G320  Kelley WEGENG                       US  F      GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
   HD   K330  Birgit ZIMMERMANN                   DE  F      ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
   NH   X153  Grace LAMBERT-SMITH                 GB  F      RAPHA CC
   NH   Y179  Jennifer RAPHAEL                    GB  F      BELPER BC
   AB   J013  Jan ACUFF                           US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   AB   P227  Brigitte ALBERT                     FR  F      Club Cyclo Lanester
   AB   G157  Natalia ANDREIASHCHENKO             RU  F      VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
   AB   H095  Kana AOKI                           JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   L141  Miho ARAI                           JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   L140  Rie ARAI                            JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   V132  Alicia ARUTA                        FR  F      Union Vélo. Argenteuil
   AB   Y131  Elaine ASTRUE                       US  F      HUMBOLDT RANDONNEURS
   AB   U055  Lilian ATS                          DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
   AB   S108  Julia BAKER-BEALL                   GB  F      SOTONIA CC
   AB   L214  Debra BANKS                         US  F      DAVIS BIKE CLUB
   AB   U013  Angela BARTEL                       AT  F      KALAJÄRVEN NÄÄDÄT
   AB   Y173  Heide BAUMANN                       DE  F      ARA REGION KÖLN
   AB   L067  Jacquetta BENARD                    CA  F      BC KAMLOOPS
   AB   N101  Sarah BERGSTROM                     US  F      NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
   AB   C163  Anneli BIANCHESSI                   SE  F      STOCKHOLM CK
   AB   G031  Anna BONGA                          CA  F      BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
   AB   I275  Elizabeth BRUTON                    IE  F      OXFORDSHIRE CTC
   AB   H076  Natasha BYSTERVELD                  AU  F      A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
   AB   T135  Isabelle CAMACHO                    FR  F      Vélo Club Région Mandres
   AB   S125  Sooyoung CHA                        KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   I188  Pannee CHANTHAI                     TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   R186  Arati CHAPANI                       IN  F      RAJKOT RANDONNEURS
   AB   S133  Meiching CHIANG                     TW  F      RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
   AB   Y026  Janet CHILTON                       NZ  F      KIWI RANDONNEURS INC
   AB   P088  Antonella CHINI                     IT  F      BULLETA BIKE
   AB   M139  Arunsiri CHITCHUMNONG               TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   C216  Kate CHURCHILL                      GB  F      VC BARACCHI
   AB   E080  Catalina Iuliana CIOCAN             RO  F      CICLISTICA D. FIORANI
   AB   R182  Hanna CLAESDOTTER                   SE  F      RAPHA CC
   AB   T085  Silvia CODA                         IT  F      RANDONNEURS CLUB ITALIA
   AB   L304  Edel COSTELLO                       IE  F      SOUTH WESTERN RC
   AB   F164  Catherine CRÉMERS                   FR  F  VS  ASSO Française de Vélocouché
   AB   K303  Véronique DANTARD                   FR  F      US Cergy
   AB   I346  Gema DE FEZ LÓPEZ                   ES  F      UNIO CICLISTA MONTGO DENIA
   AB   F211  Leonor C. F. DE OLIVEIRA            BR  F  VS  AUDAX RIO
   AB   T214  Christine DELATTRE                  FR  F      Club Cyclo Nyonsais - Nyons
   AB   S236  Payal DESAI                         IN  F      VALSAD RACERS GROUP
   AB   V102  Roberta DI CRESCE                   IT  F      CICLO TEAM SORA
   AB   K204  Edwina DIONISIO                     US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   P115  Khushbu DODIYA                      IN  F      RAJKOT RANDONNEURS
   AB   X100  Kseniia DRUZHININA                  RU  F      MOSCOW VELO CLUB
   AB   H290  Rama DUBEY                          IN  F      JAIPUR CYCLING COMRADES
   AB   F172  Quenby DUNLAP                       US  F  VS  RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   K107  Mercedes ECHEGARAY LORIENTE         ES  F      INDIVIDUEL
   AB   J324  Noemi FERNANDEZ VILLARAN            ES  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   K208  Michelle GAHAN                      ZA  F      CYCLE LAB PERFORMANCE CYCLING
   AB   N197  Catherine GIMENEZ                   FR  F      ATSC Adm. Financičres Rhône
   AB   R137  Inessa GOLOMIDOVA                   RU  F      VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
   AB   T248  Denise GRIFFIN                      IE  F      KINGSTON WHS
   AB   D117  Laurence GUICHARDON                 FR  F      SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
   AB   Q047  Anne HAGEMANN                       DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   S058  Yurika HARADA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   R091  Anastasiia HIL                      UA  F      KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   H089  Tomoko HIMEI                        JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   Y029  Susanne HOEING                      DE  F      ARA NIEDERRHEIN
   AB   Z199  Michčle HOFFMAN                     FR  F      Bondoufle Amical Club
   AB   Z017  Zoe HOLLIDAY                        GB  F      CC VELOCITY SOFIA
   AB   S152  Manzhen HUANG                       CN  F      RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   J266  Maya IDE                            JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
   AB   T030  Grith INGERSLEV                     DK  F      AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   K335  Maria Dolores ITURZAETA BARNO       ES  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   K336  Miren Josune ITURZAETA BARNO        ES  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   Z201  Claudine JEULAND                    FR  F      Cyclo Club Châteaubourg
   AB   T155  Nelly JULLIEN                       FR  F      Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
   AB   Y164  Meylina KANDOY                      CA  F      QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
   AB   R236  Inga KARABINSKAIA                   RU  F      VELO CLUB LEGION (UKHTA)
   AB   Z181  Irina KARPOVA                       RU  F      OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
   AB   J280  Grinshina KARTIK                    IN  F      BANGALORE RANDONNEURS
   AB   Q034  Tsukasa KAWAĎ-ANDO                  JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   G279  Ekaterina KAZAKOVA                  RU  F      VELO CLUB M8 (ARKHANGELSK)
   AB   I143  Katherine KELLY                     GB  F      AUDAX IRLANDE CC
   AB   Z219  Helen KERRANE                       IE  F      ST TIENANS
   AB   B129  Myrna KHAYAN                        VE  F      Vélo Club de Roubaix
   AB   H046  Sharvari KHER                       IN  F      MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   L190  Phattranit KHLONGWITTAYAYUT         TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   K020  Bootsaraporn KHOPAI                 TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   K179  Hojeong KI                          KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   K180  Haejin KIM                          KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   U149  Shihye KIM                          KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA
   AB   H174  Yvonne KING                         GB  F      AUDAX CLUB BRISTOL
   AB   H294  Reiko KITABAYASHI                   JP  F      RANDONNEURS TOKYO
   AB   N076  Minori KIUCHI                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS NIHONBASHI
   AB   H167  Oksana KOVALENKO                    UA  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   I249  Keiko KUTANI                        JP  F      RANDONNEURS KUMAMOTO
   AB   R142  Oleksandra KYRYLLOVA                UA  F      ODESSA BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   J299  Barbara LAMBERT                     FR  F      Membre Individuel 91 FFCT
   AB   B167  Anne LE LEZ                         FR  F      Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
   AB   H276  Kathryn LEE                         SG  F      INDIVIDUEL SINGAPOUR
   AB   I286  Juliana (camen) LEI                 GB  F      CYCLISTS' TOURING CLUB
   AB   S231  Jennifer LEIDNER                    DE  F      INDIVIDUEL ALLEMAND
   AB   H115  Ka Chun LEUNG                       HK  F      RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   AB   M189  Ya Chen LI                          TW  F      TAIWAN
   AB   G169  Hsiu Chen LIN                       TW  F      TAICHUNG MAD & MERRY TEAM
   AB   N273  Mariia LIUTYCH                      RU  F      STK KBP (KOURSK)
   AB   U032  Trine Osterkrüger LUNDGAARD         DK  F      AUDAX RAND. DANEMARK
   AB   K278  Coralie MAIRE                       FR  F      Cyclo Club Néocastrien
   AB   K103  María Jesús MANZANARES SERRA        ES  F      CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
   AB   J328  Beleta MAS DE WISPELAERE            ES  F      PENYA CICLISTA SENCELLES
   AB   R163  Haruko MASUMORI                     JP  F      RAND. USA NEW YORK
   AB   H285  Isabelle MAYER                      FR  F      Cyclos Randonneurs Béthunois
   AB   C122  Peta McSHARRY                       IE  F      AUDAX UK
   AB   J077  Natalia MEDVEDEVA                   RU  F      VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
   AB   Z099  Hitisha MEHTA                       IN  F      MUMBAI RANDONNEURS
   AB   Y186  Pratibha MISHRA                     IN  F      NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   K214  Clara MORENO ESTAIRE                ES  F      INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
   AB   G162  Kochnit MOUDMAI                     TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   Q053  Christine MÜLLER                    DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   Y123  Elena MURZINA                       RU  F      VELO CLUB BOUREVESTNIK (NIJNY NOVGOROD) 
   AB   H071  Keiko NAGAMORI                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
   AB   G090  Naomi NAGASE                        JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
   AB   H188  Giustina NAPOLI                     IT  F      RANDONNEUR SALERNO
   AB   Q127  Neeta NARANG                        IN  F      NASHIK CYCLIST
   AB   S254  Paulina NAUTO                       CL  F      RANDONNEURS CHILE
   AB   X223  Odile NICOLAS                       FR  F      Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
   AB   T045  Kanako NODA                         JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS HIROSHIMA
   AB   H108  Yoonjoo OH                          KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA SEOUL
   AB   M267  Ksenija OLETIC                      HR  F      RANDONNEURS CROATIA
   AB   I028  Marjory ONESCHUK                    CA  F      PRAIRIE RAND.(SASKATOON)
   AB   P133  Kiatonda OSLIN                      US  F      MINNESOTA RANDONNEURS
   AB   P093  Nina OSTROVKO                       KZ  F      SPORT CLUB NORTH TIAN SHAN
   AB   U154  Cécile PAIRAULT                     FR  F      Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
   AB   P005  Charoonsri PAKKAYOPON               TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   M137  Songboon PAKPINPECH                 TH  F      BAN BUATHONG CYCLING CLUB
   AB   I341  Sayfon PANICHKUL                    TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   Y187  Elisabetta PARALUPPI                IT  F      VALLELVOLBIKE
   AB   M083  Jayshreeben PATEL                   IN  F      INDIAN CYCLE CLUB - MEHSANA
   AB   R124  Sonal PATEL                         IN  F      VALSAD RACERS GROUP
   AB   A070  Calista PHILLIPS                    US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   T020  Natnitcha PHUTTHIPHATBENYA          TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   N200  Pascale PICQUET                     FR  F      Cyclo Club Gradignan
   AB   H311  Olga POGODINA                       RU  F      INDEPENDENT TURKEY
   AB   H132  Boosaraporn PRAKOTRAT               TH  F      SANGKHA BIKE
   AB   G060  Khushali PUROHIT                    IN  F      INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   H291  Amrita RANJAN                       IN  F      LUCKNOW RANDONNEURS
   AB   F116  Geeta S RAO                         IN  F  VS  CYCLONE CYCLING CLUB
   AB   I247  Jagruti Kumari RATHORE              IN  F      THE CYCLING CLUB OF BARODA
   AB   H297  Becky REILLY                        US  F      LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
   AB   M130  Svetlana RIABOVA                    RU  F      RANDONNEURS DE LA KAMTCHATKA
   AB   I001  Marcia ROBERTS                      GB  F      AUDAX CLUB PORTSMOUTH
   AB   J242  Jillian ROQUE                       PH  F      PRIVATEER
   AB   T143  Maryline ROUXEL                     FR  F      Association Cyclo Pluriennaise
   AB   Y250  Sherilyn RUDNEY                     US  F      RANDONNEURS USA
   AB   H249  Nancy RUSSELL                       US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   AB   L124  Sudhulika SANGHI                    IN  F      NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   K192  Jintana SANSRI                      TH  F      THAILAND
   AB   G336  Luciana SANTO                       BR  F      AUDAX ABC RANDONNEURS
   AB   P057  Nobuko SAWADA                       JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS OKAYAMA
   AB   G062  Shravani SEN                        IN  F      INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   X184  Carmela SERIŃA-PEARSON              PH  F      MATADOR CYCLING
   AB   S117  Gareema SHANKAR                     IN  F      NOIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   I043  Eunhee SHIN                         KR  F      RANDONNEURS KOREA SEOUL
   AB   R074  Midori SHIROKI                      JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
   AB   J191  Kyoko SHUTOKU                       JP  F      RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   AB   N083  Nerica Joy SIM                      PH  F      RED PHOENIX
   AB   Z067  Svetlana SLOBODENYUK                RU  F      VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
   AB   L291  Sara SMITH-SHULL                    US  F      RAND. USA WISCONSIN
   AB   T242  Laura SOLDÁ                         IT  F      RANDONNEUR BIELLA
   AB   I224  Miyuki SOMA                         JP  F      AUDAX JAPON
   AB   I343  Nongluk SOMPHONKRANG                TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   G179  Mary SPENCE                         US  F      CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
   AB   Z039  Gayle STICHER                       AU  F      A.A. QLD FAR NORTH
   AB   P244  Tatyana STUPAK                      RU  F      VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)
   AB   Q135  Rotchana SUMMAT                     TH  F      INDIVIDUEL THAILAND
   AB   R177  Bowen SUN                           CN  F      RUC BRM BEIJING CENTER
   AB   I342  Duangrat SUNTHORNSAT                TH  F      RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   AB   U009  Bhavani SURYANARAYANAN              IN  F      HYDERABAD BREVETS
   AB   U028  Ling Fui TAN                        MY  F      RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   I191  Maneewan TANSAKUL                   TH  F      AUDAX NAKON PATHOM
   AB   Q191  Élisabeth TAUPIAC                   FR  F      Cyclo Club Caussadais
   AB   H139  Suree THUNTEEPTUM                   TH  F      SANGKHA BIKE
   AB   I128  Katerina TSIGLI                     GR  F      INDIVIDUEL GRECE
   AB   G073  Jarul VORA                          IN  F      INDEPENDANT INDIA
   AB   G329  Jelena VUKOSAVLJEVIC                BA  F      RANDONNEURS SRPSKA
   AB   N257  Mona WALKENHORST                    DE  F      ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
   AB   P270  Wan Jung WANG                       TW  F      RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   AB   B117  Corinne WARREN                      US  F      ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
   AB   L056  Ulrike WERNER                       DE  F      ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
   AB   L176  Chui Chui WOO                       MY  F      RANDONNEURS MALAYSIA
   AB   Q064  Caroline WRENCH                     GB  F      AUDAX UK
   AB   F159  Hailiang YANG                       CN  F  VS  RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   L233  Yanni YANG                          TW  F      RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   AB   I171  Chie YOGI                           JP  F      INDIVIDUEL JAPON
   AB   N077  Maki YONEDA                         JP  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIKOKU
   AB   H281  Zhongyan YU                         CN  F      RUC BRM SHANGHAI CENTER
   AB   R095  Olga ZHALUK                         UA  F      KYIV BICYCLE CLUB
   AB   M195  Ying ZHANG                          CN  F      RUC BRM GUANGDONG CENTER
   AB   M122  Anastasia ZHUKOVA                   RU  F      VELO CLUB ETOILE BALTIQUE (ST.PETERSBOURG)
   NP   Q019  Anda ARMS                           US  F      AUDAX KANSAS CITY
   NP   R202  Jodi BEINKE                         US  F      RAND. USA MINNESOTA
   NP   X185  Amalina BINTE AHMAD                 SG  F      AUDAX RANDONNEURS SINGAPORE
   NP   N138  Terri BOYKINS                       US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
   NP   H279  Lingyan CAO                         CN  F      RANDONNEURS UNION OF CHINA
   NP   F150  Ranay FRANKLIN                      US  F  VS  RANDONNEURS THAILAND
   NP   S166  Anna GALDAMES                       US  F      RAND. USA WISCONSIN
   NP   I217  Daniela HARDER                      GB  F      AUDAX UK
   NP   Q061  Dawn HARRILL                        GB  F      AUDAX UK
   NP   S142  Yi-Hui HILL                         US  F      SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
   NP   R028  Megha JAIN                          IN  F      LUDHIANA RANDONNEURS
   NP   J319  Nicole KRAUS                        DE  F      ARA BREISGAU
   NP   G004  Sylvie LAVERDURE                    FR  F      Levallois Sporting Club
   NP   V051  Peggy MILLER                        US  F      PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
   NP   J168  Brunda OBULAMPALLI                  IN  F      HYDERABAD BREVETS
   NP   M107  Akiko SAITO                         JP  F      RANDONNEURS TAMAGAWA
   NP   B050  Rachel WOOD                         US  F      SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
   NP   G137  Shiao Yann WU                       TW  F      RANDONNEURS DE MACAO
   NP   M237  Barbara WYATT                       GB  F      AUDAX UK
   NP   Q134  Svetlana ZAITSEVA                   RU  F      VELO CLUB VESTLAND RANDONNEUR (KALININGRAD)

_