PBP Main Page

BC Randonneurs Cycling Club
 

 

Paris Brest Paris
les Récidivistes - All Participants
Multiple Finishers

 

All Participants

 

Alain's Source file (Excel)




 1931   1948   1951   1956   1961   1966   1971   1975   1979   1983   1987   1991   1995   1999   2003   2007   2011  #PBPs   Name                      Nat Sex Born Mach   Club/Affiliation

                                           84:01  83:12  79:03  78:44  83:05  74:49  65:46  69:21  85:54  89:08  89:08  11  IMBERT Bernard                FR  M  1940  VE  CT Parisiens
                                           70:17  62:23  63:48  63:13  61:44  71:46  64:13  64:34  74:42  82:06  84:00  11  RAVET Daniel                  FR  M  1943  VE  CT Lyon

               54:45  52:19  56:45  51:24         59:11  69:53  60:08  60:06  63:57  78:26                              10  BAUMANN Roger                 FR  M  1929  VE  Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
                             83:10  64:46  68:17  68:36  76:42  80:44  80:35  81:45  82:15  86:45   AB                  10  TOULIS Jean                   FR  M  1934  VE  Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
                                    54:13  62:56  57:54  52:27  55:13  52:50  68:09  58:29  81:30  81:06                10  DELALANDE Joseph              FR  M  1936  VE  MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
                                           86:54  84:56  78:55  67:16  68:41  77:11  72:37         79:29  80:55  78:43  10  PORTA TORRAS Francesc         ES  M  1947  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                           87:04  73:19  69:17  71:51  81:06  64:08  73:12  66:46  69:43   AB    72:48  10  BOUREL Henri                  FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
                                           88:57         78:07  69:01  57:41  58:53  59:40  51:25  58:17  59:13  59:11  10  COLLONGUES Alain              FR  M  1949  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                  67:09  69:54  65:13  65:29  67:45  63:46  70:23  69:39  80:50  86:48  10  MAITRE Daniel                 FR  M  1945  VE  CT Parisiens
                                                  62:22  52:26  56:56  64:52  59:43  59:20  62:34  62:53  72:34  87:14  10  CHABIRAND Jean-Claude         FR  M  1947  TM  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                  77:44  79:21  61:35  71:47  59:17  66:28  85:28  82:42  89:26  89:08  10  LAMOULLER Dominique           FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
                                                  77:46  79:20  61:35  71:47  59:17  66:28  85:28  82:43  89:27  89:08  10  LAMOULLER Christian           FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône

                      92:00  67:12  66:24                65:19  68:28  87:42  72:51  62:59         76:20   AB            9  MARTIN Roger                  FR  M  1927  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                  67:06  74:47  75:20         83:00  85:31  70:47  83:59  77:18  77:34   9  DRÉCOURT Patrick              FR  M  1956  VE  Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
                                                         85:18  66:58  63:48  69:46  68:53  71:50  72:41  83:12  87:07   9  LÉCUYER Pierre                FR  M  1941  VE  Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                         74:13  63:10  61:24  62:37  78:17  72:43  85:57  85:26  83:58   9  POIRIER Gilbert               FR  M  1945  VE  ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
                                                         84:31  79:41  71:53  70:47  67:32  68:25  71:53  79:57  77:04   9  LARCHÉ Jean                   FR  M  1946  VE  Membre Individuel 13 FFCT

                                    70:07  78:11  69:23  52:27  63:24  58:52  78:11  68:46   AB                          8  TISSANDIER Julien             FR  M  1931  VE  Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
                                           74:46  75:25  76:54  76:12  84:00  85:05  82:49  92:00                        8  MAGUERRE Pierre               FR  M  1930  VE  ASPTT Béthune
                                           71:52  78:05  81:33  78:18         82:28  85:48   AB    87:04  83:58          8  BOURNOT Yannick               FR  M  1952  VE  Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
                                                  70:34  67:00  70:33  65:10  86:43  84:55  89:41  87:44   AB            8  CLERC Alain                   FR  M  1941  VE  Amicale Randonneurs Ermontois
                                                  69:22  68:42  65:07  80:26   AB    75:23  84:11  86:03   AB    89:38   8  MICOLON Patrice               FR  M  1953  VS  Abeille de Rueil
                                                  76:03  49:45   AB    53:39  49:47  46:56  50:12  53:18   AB    57:16   8  LÉON Richard                  FR  M  1954  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                         81:05  79:30  74:40  82:10  79:21  84:09  81:47  87:19          8  MUZELLEC Jean-Claude          SE  M  1942  VE  AUDAX CLUB NORDIQUE
                                                         83:25  70:13  56:37  58:24  59:36  59:57  57:36  62:23   NP     8  FERRATON Jean-Pierre          FR  M  1944  VE  Association Cyclisme Clapiers
                                                         67:31  74:15   AB    87:00  77:31  68:43  80:37  88:40  85:46   8  GRIMSTVEIT Leif               NO  M  1946  VE  NORSK INSTITUTT FOR SYKLISME
                                                         82:11   NP    55:32  62:44  61:30  54:26  62:35  71:45  66:49   8  GIRAUDIER Jean-Pierre         FR  M  1949  VE  Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
                                                         76:16  64:48   AB    74:55  71:18  75:01  73:18  85:15  82:35   8  PAILLARD Gérald               FR  M  1950  VE  Audax Club Espoir Troyes
                                                                87:04  82:32  69:46  69:23  65:57  73:14  72:18  78:04   8  LE CROM Michel                FR  M  1938  VE  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                                71:23  57:24  62:54  68:24  62:18  64:22  74:34  82:58   8  JOLLEC Claude                 FR  M  1938  VE  Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
                                                                74:01  77:05  70:31  78:17  72:43  85:57  85:26  83:57   8  PICHARD Robert                FR  M  1939  VE  ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
                                                                66:34  68:36  69:44  67:48  71:40  77:41  78:47  79:43   8  HOPPER Jim                    GB  M  1941  TC  DERBY MERCURY CC
                                                                85:42  80:24  78:07  74:08  66:57  76:25  79:48  78:14   8  BOSCHET Joël                  FR  M  1946  VE  AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
                                                                84:12  74:41  79:19  74:28  82:28  81:03  88:26  80:06   8  MAILLARD Roger                FR  M  1947  VE  Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
                                                                83:09  81:35  83:05  75:11  78:07  81:09  84:24  81:31   8  PUSTOC'H Gérard               FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
                                                                61:19  75:43  67:49  62:28  67:49  70:54  74:45  79:56   8  JOUHET Gérard                 FR  M  1953  VE  Levallois Sporting Club
                                                                79:31  83:15  84:27  75:11  78:03  81:09  84:23  81:31   8  PÉRAN Jean-Yves               FR  M  1956  VE  Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
                                                                85:21  83:07  89:20  82:15  85:18  88:02  88:47  88:41   8  GUICHARD Jean-François        FR  M  1959  VE  Club Cyclo Fyé
                                                                83:36  46:28  61:52  46:56  57:33  47:02  59:46  55:18   8  ROPERT Jean-Pierre            FR  M  1960  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                63:28  62:30  76:57  58:13  55:37  60:46  61:43  66:29   8  GOUT Philippe                 FR  M  1960  VE  Club Omnisports Vernouillet

               87:21  84:00  89:00  79:20  88:58  88:30   AB    85:53   AB                                               7  CHEVRIER Jean                 FR  M  1930  VE  Vélo Club Sodobrien - Suèvres
                             69:28  62:31  71:23  72:11  86:49  81:36  83:33   AB                                        7  LOURDET Jacques               FR  M  1932  VE  Union Audax Français
                                    78:01  72:48  75:28  87:57  79:30  87:42   AB    87:45                               7  BOUSSEMART André              FR  M  1933  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                           88:48  73:20  73:12  66:01         73:25  77:03  80:41                        7  BERNATAS Michel               FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
                                                  64:13  58:17  55:22  56:45  61:35  54:05  63:06                        7  GICQUEL Gérard                FR  M  1937  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                         75:25  59:32  64:29  68:43  59:30  67:20  81:26                 7  AUNEAU Clément                FR  M  1932  VE  Cholet Vélo Sport
                                                         72:42  73:37  72:17  73:09  80:06  72:00  86:08                 7  PAPET Jean-Claude             FR  M  1938  VE  Joyeux Rand. Gâtinais - Parthenay
                                                         65:20  61:42  72:27  67:57  80:18  72:55  86:02                 7  DUPEYRON Pierre               FR  M  1938  VE  Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
                                                         85:07  78:20  62:07  87:06  65:06  66:58  73:52                 7  LUCAS Serge                   FR  M  1944  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                         64:00  51:42  58:50  61:49  56:27  58:17  72:52                 7  DEMY Jacques                  FR  M  1945  VE  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
                                                         65:21  62:59  59:23  67:57  71:03  70:53  86:00                 7  FOUCHARD Jean-Paul            FR  M  1948  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                         86:50  79:16  78:47  79:18  77:06  83:38  85:02   AB            7  LACROIX Jacques               FR  M  1938  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
                                                         86:51  79:30  78:48  79:18  77:07  83:38  85:02   AB            7  LACROIX Annick                FR  F  1940  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
                                                         72:22         67:50  71:13  72:43  72:49  70:57  74:58          7  LE CLAIRE Michel              FR  M  1949  VE  Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                         80:43                71:08  65:47  85:24  82:36  90:00  88:23   7  DAMELINCOURT Daniel           FR  M  1936  VE  Association Sportive Mérysienne
                                                         78:39  74:25         72:04  69:16  71:27  72:51   AB    85:58   7  LERAY Guy                     FR  M  1939  VE  Ass. Sp. Cult. de L'Air
                                                         59:42  56:03   AB    74:23  73:19  74:16  78:30  89:10   AB     7  SIMON Pierre (2)              FR  M  1943  VE  CO GIAT Industrie Satory
                                                         67:33  63:28  63:14  67:51  63:15  65:15  66:04   AB     AB     7  BOURNY André                  FR  M  1943  VE  Club Cyclotouriste Louvernéen
                                                         71:41  53:57  48:27  49:20   AB    49:23  57:34  65:44   AB     7  GABORIT Joël                  FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
                                                         85:41  85:36  82:44  74:56  78:37                80:22  88:07   7  TIERTANT Jean                 FR  M  1948  VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                         74:50  59:35   AB    65:57  59:30  60:37  62:18   AB    74:47   7  BONNETTE Michel               FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Touriste Sablais
                                                         83:42         81:58  78:45  74:01  72:01  69:40   AB    65:59   7  SWIDEREK Francis              FR  M  1952  VE  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                                83:37  76:03  75:30  65:08  62:38  60:02  72:16          7  PIGEON Jean                   FR  M  1939  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                70:58  75:26  74:09  75:24  78:47  87:45  86:11          7  SIMPSON Sheila                GB  F  1944  VE  PEAK AUDAX
                                                                77:54  83:45  76:48  71:21  71:51  66:49  66:22          7  LUCAS Yvon                    FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
                                                                81:37  80:58  75:43  71:51  85:32  69:47  71:13          7  LECONTE Dominique             FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Club d'Essars
                                                                60:12  68:27  63:32  63:12  69:19         67:48  66:52   7  BERTHON MOINE Yves            FR  M  1945  VE  Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
                                                                56:55  64:52  59:43  59:20  62:34  62:53   NP    87:14   7  CHABIRAND Nicole              FR  F  1946  TM  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                68:42  56:42  62:44  62:08  64:52  62:10         79:25   7  HERVÉ Gérard                  FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                80:37  74:23  70:47  77:03  78:27  77:10  87:26   AB     7  GAUTHIER Claudy               FR  M  1948  TM  Triple Plateau Gardéen
                                                                47:07   AB    49:31  58:41  46:22  57:30  60:06  53:24   7  DELAHAIE Lionel               FR  M  1948  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                65:59  55:24  63:58   AB    67:32  71:13  76:51  77:37   7  MOREAU Jean-Paul              FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclo Club Bignan
                                                                83:09  85:41  87:59  82:03  88:30  85:37   AB    87:18   7  HARZO Jean-Charles            FR  M  1950  VE  Entente Cyclo Albanaise
                                                                65:52  76:40  72:50  71:54         70:36  79:14  77:01   7  GEE Thomas                    US  M  1951  VE  ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                76:36  63:22         69:32  70:58  85:07  84:55  83:52   7  FIEREMANS Marcel              BE  M  1953  VE  INTERNATIONAL BIKE TEAM
                                                                86:54  64:41         85:15  88:15  78:20  86:05  73:48   7  FORTOUL Patrick               FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                                85:52  83:25  83:24  79:26  75:55  76:03  80:31   AB     7  CHENET-BARBOTIN Annie         FR  F  1960  VE  Union Sportive Vendômoise
                                                                       85:31  88:55  83:55  88:11  86:14  88:11  88:24   7  MINOT Pierre                  FR  M  1945  VS  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
                                                                       79:15  74:26  88:11  80:00  79:40  78:39  79:16   7  BREUVART Élie                 FR  M  1945  VE  ASPTT Béthune
                                                                       84:52  89:19  86:09  86:00  84:00  88:41  89:36   7  YAU Yves                      FR  M  1946  VE  Club Cyclo Orchies
                                                                       85:05  88:56  69:10  85:24  86:20  88:58  87:24   7  LEMOINE Daniel                FR  M  1946  VE  Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
                                                                       86:20  87:37  77:48  79:27  84:11  85:15  77:37   7  WILLECOCQ Jean-Louis          FR  M  1947  VE  Pédale Compiègnoise
                                                                       62:42  55:18  57:10  63:53  54:45  69:37  67:34   7  LANDAIS Jean-Claude           FR  M  1948  VE  Vélo Club Blinois - Blain
                                                                       84:52  75:43  75:02  70:11  72:59  80:21  73:26   7  FERMEAUX Bernard              FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
                                                                       76:13  77:43  68:06  75:09  88:29  70:52  75:54   7  VAN RIJSWIJK Cornelis         FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                       67:16  77:35  71:21  66:41  61:49  67:43  75:48   7  COMTAT Alain                  FR  M  1949  VE  ASPTT Bordeaux
                                                                       82:04  83:11  71:10  71:40  67:48  73:06  72:34   7  HÉE Pierre                    FR  M  1950  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                       78:47  88:06  78:31  78:43  81:38  83:01  82:40   7  QUEFFÉLEC Jean-Pierre         FR  M  1952  VE  Matra MBDA Sport
                                                                       82:27  78:24  73:53  81:07  86:01  88:51  72:39   7  SMITH Gary                    US  M  1952  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                       79:26  89:27  86:31  75:17  79:08  87:49  89:39   7  LANGLOIS Serge                FR  M  1952  VE  Club des Cyclos Dieppois
                                                                       56:43  51:34  63:05  48:38  51:49  48:07  51:18   7  ROGER Joseph                  FR  M  1953  VE  L'Hermitage Athletic Club
                                                                       84:17  88:37  73:45  86:39  85:42  87:22  86:03   7  ARSCOTT Deirdre               CA  F  1954  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                       86:45  89:50  88:40  89:52  87:39  88:33  87:57   7  BACHO Paul                    US  M  1955  VE  OHIO RANDONNEURS
                                                                       71:58  63:48  65:10  65:10  61:16  63:49  56:35   7  HARDY Philippe                FR  M  1957  VE  Membre Individuel 42 FFCT
                                                                       81:48  87:39  85:18  79:37  86:11  82:49  87:13   7  MARTÍ CARRERAS Pere           ES  M  1957  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                                       86:33  85:41  77:49  82:17  87:32  88:31  89:29   7  KIRBY Douglas                 US  M  1959  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                       83:15  84:26  75:10  78:03  81:09  84:23  81:31   7  PÉRAN Claudine                FR  F  1959  VE  Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
                                                                       85:56  53:16  44:14  46:22  47:55  44:33  45:29   7  MINGANT Michel                FR  M  1959  VE  Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
                                                                       81:48  80:20  74:48  80:33  86:12  89:22  68:50   7  RAMÓN CORED Miguel            ES  M  1960  VE  PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
                                                                       78:48  75:52  62:14  60:22  65:01  64:14  65:48   7  LACROIX Dominique             FR  M  1965  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges

 1931   1948   1951   1956   1961   1966   1971   1975   1979   1983   1987   1991   1995   1999   2003   2007   2011

               68:49   AB    67:12  87:53  76:58  72:48  81:52                                                           6  BERTIN Michel                 FR  M  1926  VE  US Métro Transports
                      64:25  58:47  52:22         70:32  74:47  88:56                                                    6  ANSELME Élie                  FR  M  1918  VE  Individuel France
                                    79:05  72:51  69:30  76:41  71:35  71:38                                             6  CHAMBERT Pierre               FR  M  1930  VE  Vélo Club de Firminy
                                    69:53  65:36  67:26  66:18  75:42  81:29   AB                                        6  GYOT Jean                     FR  M  1938  VE  Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
                                    49:43  45:39  43:27   NH    43:24  45:05   NP           56:49                        6  DE MUNCK Herman               BE  M  1939  VE  INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
                                    61:55  55:42   AB    52:52  51:17   AB    56:28         65:56                        6  PLAINE Patrick                FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclos Raiders Eur. - Bessais le Fromental
                                    56:40  54:56  70:43  52:27         51:29                83:44                        6  MERLET Daniel                 FR  M  1943  VE  Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
                                           73:41  60:45  73:28  67:14  73:09  88:02                                      6  RENOUX Jean-Pierre            FR  M  1932  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                           51:14  49:56         67:34  59:47  67:48  65:24                               6  BONNY Louis                   FR  M  1926  VE  ASPTT Carpentras
                                           77:14   AB    79:06  75:13  74:10  81:02  82:20                               6  BICHON Roland                 FR  M  1929  VE  CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
                                           73:43  76:58  85:34  61:20  71:23  72:44   AB                                 6  BELEGUIC Jacques              FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                           71:55  62:25         77:30         78:43   AB    77:18  83:45   AB            6  DUCHESNE Gilbert              FR  M  1935  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                           71:04  68:06         71:48                77:48  79:28  87:13   AB     AB     6  SCARSCELLI André              FR  M  1934  VE  Vélo Loisir Lassylvain - Lasseube Propre
                                           74:46                                     60:53  55:17  59:11  74:29  75:23   6  PÉGUIN Bernard                FR  M  1949  VE  Club Cyclo Orchies
                                                  74:48  83:47  84:50  80:22  86:18  82:38                               6  MONNIER Bernard (2)           FR  M  1950  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                  63:28  61:33  57:05  54:37  63:38  58:17   AB                          6  CONIAT Maurice                FR  M  1939  VE  Cyclos Raiders Eur. - Bessais le Fromental
                                                  73:10  78:04  64:58  64:37  77:13                79:37                 6  LE BILLER Gilbert             FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
                                                  80:54  73:36                       81:16  71:29  71:33  80:10          6  DUVERNOY Pierre               FR  M  1946  TH  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                         85:20  77:46  72:52  90:00  82:04  76:53                        6  DURAND Georges (1)            FR  M  1943  VE  ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
                                                         83:48  72:05  65:14  67:35  63:59  66:59                        6  PERGET André                  FR  M  1949  TM  Loisirs 82
                                                         48:59  44:43  44:01  43:42  43:20  45:44                        6  DICKSON Scott (1)             US  M  1949  VE  TEAM COLUMBUS
                                                         83:00  85:20  78:52  88:39  87:00  89:19   AB                   6  LENOIR Serge                  FR  M  1933  VE  Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
                                                         81:07  65:39  72:45  80:35  79:41  79:02   NP                   6  HANSSON Ingvar                SE  M  1945  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                         82:59  69:11  72:01  78:38  70:49  68:15   AB                   6  BÉNISTRAND Claude             FR  M  1952  VE  Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
                                                         59:42  53:58  54:39  55:28   AB    59:22  68:15                 6  TRILLAT Christian             FR  M  1952  VE  Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
                                                         87:57  89:20  87:41  88:42  87:36   AB    89:45   AB            6  LOIRE Jean-Claude             FR  M  1947  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                         85:07  65:16                74:50  78:21  87:19  82:12          6  DELABROSSE Serge              FR  M  1947  VE  Association Cyclo Pont-Audemer
                                                         82:16                75:09  64:41  66:09  66:44  78:56          6  GROS Pierre                   FR  M  1955  VE  Club Cyclo de Gap
                                                         84:51         79:32   AB    87:32  89:11  75:50   AB    73:34   6  DURU Gérard                   FR  M  1944  VE  C. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
                                                         88:20  71:18   AB    72:41  61:18  71:53   AB     AB    88:57   6  PICARD Alain                  FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                         82:16  55:13   AB    67:11         79:17  83:31  80:08   AB     6  FAUCHEUX Bernard              FR  M  1948  VS  CO GIAT Industrie Satory
                                                         76:41  66:21                       63:40  57:15  59:25  57:41   6  BOUDEREAU Jean-Yves           FR  M  1949  VE  Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
                                                         75:09  50:43   AB    48:10   AB           52:48  58:26  52:45   6  GARCIA RODRIGUEZ José Luis    ES  M  1952  VE  AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
                                                          NP    85:25  64:26                86:17  75:44  87:45  87:36   6  ROCHER Jean-Louis             FR  M  1952  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                         72:29         79:51  69:47  63:15  64:57   NP     AB    61:35   6  ROPERT Daniel                 FR  M  1957  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                         66:34  57:42  57:29  53:20   AB     NP     AB    63:58  74:58   6  CORBIN Jean-François          FR  M  1959  TH  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                86:51  81:26  87:18  86:18  89:28  90:25                 6  HROUDA Karl                   GB  M  1930  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                85:02  76:28  69:58  68:24  82:13  85:04                 6  MÉNAGER Marcel                FR  M  1932  VE  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
                                                                74:22  57:04  64:20  55:13  59:51  66:38                 6  ROGER Maurice                 FR  M  1933  VE  Individuel France
                                                                67:43  69:13  74:59  68:36  67:34  75:21                 6  BOUSSIER Claude               FR  M  1941  VE  Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
                                                                84:24  78:00  89:32  86:58  86:48  88:52                 6  LEGENDRE Daniel (1)           FR  M  1942  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                84:28  83:33  77:14  88:21  89:52  89:25                 6  MERLEN Gilbert                FR  M  1948  TH  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                88:33  82:46  87:02  81:29  71:26  72:16                 6  DAUVILLIERS Gérard            FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
                                                                69:28  70:36  64:08  56:23  59:05  62:20                 6  BOBINEAU Jean-Claude          FR  M  1953  VE  Union Sportive Coutras
                                                                86:47  85:02  84:25  75:15   AB    78:24  88:22          6  LEMAIRE Michel (2)            FR  M  1939  VE  Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
                                                                71:57  77:28  82:32  71:28   AB    83:14  88:31          6  ROUSSEAU André                FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
                                                                84:24  86:54  85:43  77:26  83:38         88:37          6  LOCHU Gérard                  FR  M  1948  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                                65:59  57:10  63:58  54:50  71:49  72:28   AB            6  BERNARD Michel (1)            FR  M  1948  VE  As. Sportive Monterblanc
                                                                82:03  73:49                72:54  72:10  83:24  75:30   6  INDURAIN Robert               FR  M  1938  VE  CS Beaumontais Cyclo
                                                                77:06   AB    67:52  63:15  61:15  63:21  67:52   AB     6  TROTIN Fernand                FR  M  1940  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                70:35  60:39  63:47  66:24   AB    64:07   NP    84:06   6  LANOË Yves                    FR  M  1944  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                63:14          AB    49:13  52:53  54:46  53:46  53:59   6  BERTHOU Albert                FR  M  1945  VE  Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
                                                                74:03  59:06  66:34  59:26                61:33  57:10   6  SAINT-AYES Bernard            FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale Laïque de Charmes
                                                                74:35  76:07  73:34   AB    86:17  86:40  88:03   AB     6  BRIAND Claude                 FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Club Onennais - St Onen
                                                                83:43   AB    88:54  82:06  88:52  88:08  88:11   AB     6  BERTRAND Johnny               US  M  1956  VE  BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                82:26  83:29  82:46  75:51  84:29   AB     HD    89:46   6  BROOKING Mark                 GB  M  1960  TM  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                85:05  72:41  72:51  64:07  67:51                79:56   6  BAUDON Philippe               FR  M  1962  VE  Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
                                                                80:07  61:47  71:58         64:41         64:30  63:07   6  RICHARD Didier                FR  M  1964  VE  Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
                                                                       83:28  88:00  76:37  75:27  81:39  88:06          6  TOP Adriaan                   BE  M  1942  VE  RANDONNEURS.BE
                                                                       79:17  81:41  87:11  88:31  86:50  88:26          6  ENTRESANGLES Jean-Paul        FR  M  1946  VE  Gazélec Saint-Etienne
                                                                       79:16  81:42  87:12  88:31  86:51  88:35          6  CHARTOIRE Gérard              FR  M  1947  VE  Gazélec Saint-Etienne
                                                                       86:54  85:43  77:26  83:38  85:40  88:37          6  LOCHU Paulette                FR  F  1949  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                                       77:56  64:49  57:32  58:27  60:30  65:16          6  DIOT Roland                   FR  M  1949  VE  Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
                                                                       79:42  66:52  64:20  64:27  73:13  66:48          6  LEIER Brian                   CA  M  1958  VE  MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
                                                                       75:43  71:46  67:28  61:06  71:26   AB    76:56   6  ZANDSTRA Sybren               NL  M  1942  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                       80:32  71:40  71:03  65:54         75:47  79:53   6  BERNARDIN Jacques             FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo Club Gourgéen
                                                                        AB    89:26  87:37  89:13  88:13  82:04  79:19   6  ELLISON Michael               GB  M  1945  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                       82:17  82:07  71:25  65:17  59:26         76:08   6  LEMERCIER Jean-Claude         FR  M  1947  VE  AS Cheminots Rennais
                                                                       88:22   AB    86:31  89:00  87:52  90:00  87:46   6  SANDBERG Ulf                  SE  M  1952  VE  IOGT-NTO SKØVDE
                                                                       80:22  75:30  87:22         65:58  88:04  89:50   6  GENTIL Christian              FR  M  1952  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                                       79:03  79:55  66:41  68:03  82:03         82:49   6  HÉRISSÉ Jean-Luc              FR  M  1952  VE  Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
                                                                       82:40  76:27  73:07  79:23  78:08         70:31   6  ROULLIER Bernard              FR  M  1953  VE  Espérance de La Bouëxière
                                                                       60:37  59:49  62:15   AB    68:43  72:09  73:03   6  MÉNAGER Daniel                FR  M  1954  VE  Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
                                                                       69:42  69:46  53:06  55:34  68:10         59:22   6  GLINCHE Jean-Yves             FR  M  1955  VE  Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
                                                                       84:43  83:50  77:26   NP    79:52  85:32  83:32   6  CLAUDON Gérard                FR  M  1957  VE  Vélo Club Région Mandres
                                                                       81:51  88:05  85:18  88:08         90:00  88:35   6  SOLERNOU MORERA Ignasi        ES  M  1957  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                                       89:35  89:28  89:19  88:07  87:34  90:00   HD     6  FLORES PÉREZ Martí            ES  M  1958  VE  VOLTA A CATALUNYA A.E.
                                                                       78:55  63:58  53:06  63:39  61:32   AB    52:44   6  MERLET Bertrand               FR  M  1958  VE  VS Melecien - Plumelec
                                                                       65:06  61:48  59:11         67:26  73:52  65:58   6  CLARK Jason                   GB  M  1959  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                        AB    69:28  64:50  65:54  66:52  68:32  69:46   6  RALPHS Steve                  GB  M  1963  VE  LEICESTERSHIRE DA
                                                                       84:53         64:07  67:51  73:18  61:42  80:31   6  BAUDON Hervé                  FR  M  1966  VS  Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
                                                                              89:18  69:28  71:28  70:58  81:07  81:43   6  NIELSEN Svend-Erik            DK  M  1938  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              83:30  79:18  86:02  89:39  88:56  88:00   6  KUCHENMULLER Manfred          CA  M  1941  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                              73:11  64:24  74:13  72:39  76:16  80:01   6  SKOV Peter                    DK  M  1941  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              55:44  53:06  49:38  52:34  63:27  69:25   6  LE BRETON Bernard             FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclos Touristes Lovériens
                                                                              85:02  74:40  75:24  86:23  88:10  79:07   6  CZYCHOLL Claus                DE  M  1943  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                              83:21  84:22  88:17  82:45  82:31  78:35   6  BRÆNDMOSE Arne                DK  M  1943  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              89:39  82:24  79:14  82:59  89:15  83:01   6  FEAU Norbert                  FR  M  1944  VE  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                                              84:31  70:26  87:21  83:08  87:45  88:27   6  FÖRSTER Leo                   NL  M  1944  VE  TC DE TOL
                                                                              80:59  68:04  65:35  84:50  76:54  75:54   6  MABILLOT Claude               FR  M  1945  VE  Club des 100 Cols
                                                                              86:05  67:21  65:56  61:59  65:48  67:28   6  LAMY Joël                     FR  M  1946  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                                              71:50  68:04  66:35  67:43  64:09  59:24   6  JOHANNESEN Svend              DK  M  1947  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              81:56  73:31  74:13  72:39  76:21  80:01   6  MADSEN Per Slott              DK  M  1947  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              89:43  85:38  76:59  84:23  89:18  88:41   6  DALITZ Rod                    GB  M  1947  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                              77:44  70:54  81:06  80:14  81:29  87:23   6  SOLAR VIÑA Mariano            ES  M  1948  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                              87:31  76:59  70:34  68:25  69:55  69:37   6  TUINHOF Harrie                NL  M  1948  VE  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
                                                                              81:19  74:37  72:47  79:18  82:16  81:53   6  MOORE Peter                   AU  M  1948  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                              83:24  77:43  82:33  81:46  83:32  88:34   6  MOISON Jean-Claude            FR  M  1948  VE  Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
                                                                              86:59  75:58  86:52  88:10  89:01  89:37   6  BUCK Drew                     GB  M  1949  VS  A.U.K.
                                                                              87:54  79:45  65:55  64:20  63:33  72:24   6  GUÉGUEN Louis                 FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
                                                                              88:03  88:29  90:59  84:00  89:25  88:04   6  SPRINGSTEEN Lois              US  F  1951  VE  SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
                                                                              88:43  88:33  88:02  88:19  88:24  89:09   6  LAPHAM John                   US  M  1952  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                              78:39  69:10  81:57  81:02  77:41  84:53   6  COZIEN Bernard                FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
                                                                              71:28  56:47  87:21  68:59  69:07  61:00   6  FAHJE Martin                  US  M  1953  VE  TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
                                                                              75:43  71:51  65:22  57:30  59:27  64:52   6  LAPONCHE Jean-Marie           FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Club d'Essars
                                                                              74:47  58:46  68:40  70:03  85:55  73:59   6  HERNÁNDEZ SIERRA Román        ES  M  1954  VE  SC VITORIANA (AL)
                                                                              88:42  76:43  78:45  71:26  74:25  74:00   6  LANNEZVAL Patrick             FR  M  1954  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                              62:17  59:39  49:38  50:18  65:22  71:02   6  GRUNZKE John                  US  M  1955  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                              78:23  74:43  75:27  72:36  70:51  67:33   6  LE NEN Roger                  FR  M  1955  VE  Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
                                                                              87:31  76:26  79:35  72:37  83:18  80:56   6  LEWIS David                   GB  M  1955  VE  CARDIFF BYWAYS
                                                                              84:09  74:42  79:43  73:30  85:37  77:13   6  JACKSON Thomas                GB  M  1956  VE  WEST KENT DA
                                                                              89:45  78:54  64:18  68:52  75:31  80:23   6  BILLINGSLEY Ken               US  M  1956  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                              87:59  85:14  71:42  68:28  84:30  86:49   6  DECHAUD Patrick               FR  M  1957  VE  AC Ouroux-s-Saône
                                                                              73:34  68:49  71:53  77:38  87:12  77:04   6  KOZLOWSKI Jacky               FR  M  1957  VE  Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
                                                                              62:07  58:11  66:50  63:53  85:59  75:05   6  AFFRES Bertrand               FR  M  1958  VE  CT Ville de Sceaux
                                                                              67:23  50:09  62:34  59:41  65:15  56:31   6  FRASER Keith                  CA  M  1958  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                              86:45  76:12  62:05  57:42  56:50  63:30   6  MAERTEN Frédéric              FR  M  1959  VE  CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
                                                                              82:34  72:32  65:08  65:15  78:37  79:24   6  DONNARUMMA Antoine            FR  M  1959  VE  Club Omnisports Vernouillet
                                                                              89:04  80:08  81:48  77:59  85:25  79:33   6  JEANNE Marc                   FR  M  1959  VE  Cyclo Touristes Avranches
                                                                              74:41  61:41  60:26  60:39  64:50  58:30   6  ESCANERO MAZA Luis Ángel      ES  M  1959  VE  PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
                                                                              87:48  70:00  64:20  60:33  72:33  70:14   6  JUGUET Philippe               FR  M  1960  VE  Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
                                                                              91:00  80:05  79:06  85:21  86:21  77:47   6  HSU John                      US  M  1962  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                              71:57  48:59  44:22  49:41  44:48  44:13   6  BOCQUET Christophe            FR  M  1965  VE  UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
                                                                              75:52  62:14  60:29  65:01  64:14  65:55   6  PETIT Philippe                FR  M  1969  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges

 1931   1948   1951   1956   1961   1966   1971   1975   1979   1983   1987   1991   1995   1999   2003   2007   2011

        58:02  52:28  64:25  62:03  64:07                                                                                5  AUDIBERTI Jacques             FR  M  1905  VE  AS BTP Nice
        90:57  83:42  91:22  89:00  89:35                                                                                5  OLINGER Joseph                FR  M  1910  VE  GR Florange
        83:02  86:50  83:30  77:36         78:54   AB                                                                    5  POULIZAC Jean                 FR  M  1906  VE  US Métro Transports
        91:28                                     86:44  88:46  89:26  90:00                                             5  GORSE Robert                  FR  M  1922  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
        86:38                                     87:02         89:28  84:52  89:53   AB                                 5  LEFIÈVRE Bernard              FR  M  1923  TH  Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
               71:52                61:58  78:50  60:09  82:59                                                           5  CHARTIER Christian            FR  M  1923  VE  UAS St Cloud
                      87:30  61:05  58:43  77:46                       82:55                                             5  SCHÉNA Louis                  FR  M  1930  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                             83:35  71:30  78:27  86:25  87:50                                                           5  GIRAUD Gaston                 FR  M  1923  VE  Individuel France
                             89:48         86:26  81:43  88:03  90:00   AB                                               5  DUBOIS Pierre                 FR  M  1908  VE  Vélo Club Rennais
                                    70:35  73:44  75:44         82:13  83:29                                             5  PARSLOW Barry                 GB  M  1941  TC  WILLESDEN CC
                                           84:47  81:21  86:06  87:27  87:49                                             5  SARRAZIN Marcel               FR  M  1931  VE  Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
                                           51:39  44:24  49:40  58:42  46:20                                             5  MORVAN Louis                  FR  M  1938  VE  Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
                                           72:52  69:30  76:41  71:35         86:28                                      5  MOULIN René                   FR  M  1937  VE  Vélo Club de Firminy
                                            AB    78:14  70:28  82:27  58:25  87:33                                      5  CAROUX Jean-Claude            FR  M  1939  VE  Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
                                           78:45  70:25                68:24  66:48  66:44                               5  HUCHET Jean-Yves (1)          FR  M  1948  VE  Véloce Club Havrais - Le Havre
                                           52:53  49:25                59:29         62:30  76:37                        5  JACOBS Eugène                 BE  M  1924  VE  INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
                                           68:17   AB           70:51                       71:14  89:03  87:50   AB     5  GUILLOT Jean                  FR  M  1941  VE  A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
                                           55:18  63:23  57:29   NP    57:29                                     88:52   5  LEMERCIER Claude              FR  M  1951  VE  CC Boigny-sur-Bionne
                                                  75:05  68:11  65:52  75:43  88:32                                      5  LEMERCIER Georges             FR  M  1933  VE  Besançon Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                  66:34  78:30  50:43  53:33  54:37                                      5  LELAQUET Jean                 FR  M  1944  VE  Ass. Sp. Entreprise Bâtiment - Lyon
                                                  81:41  78:17  68:43  66:37  71:40                                      5  LE JEAN Daniel                FR  M  1944  VE  Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
                                                  81:41  78:17  67:43  83:20  89:18                                      5  SALAN Michel                  FR  M  1944  VE  Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
                                                  63:41  71:32  67:22  65:08  78:16                                      5  BOUCHERON Paul                FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
                                                  67:39  65:41  75:40         81:09  85:30                               5  HINAULT Louis                 FR  M  1933  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                  73:10  72:29  81:49  77:58  55:18   AB                                 5  THÉROUX Fernand               FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                  68:47  73:43  70:41  76:46  85:38   AB            AB                   5  MARGRY Jean-Claude            FR  M  1934  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                  81:42  84:15                              74:49  79:47  84:19          5  HÉNAULT Bernard               FR  M  1948  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                  53:47  69:24  54:11                       57:28         70:56          5  DROUET Philippe               FR  M  1955  VE  Individuel France
                                                  67:25  57:08  57:45  60:50   AB    69:42   AB     AB     NP     AB     5  VIGAND Jean-Claude            FR  M  1935  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                  68:15                 AB                  85:18  83:28  88:31  87:39   5  BLANCHARD Gilles              FR  M  1944  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                         85:32  82:30  84:13  89:56  82:53                               5  BALCON Alexis                 FR  M  1929  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                         85:35  75:39  84:34  89:07  87:10                               5  RAMARD André                  FR  M  1933  VE  Amicale Cyclo Bégarroise - Bégard
                                                         78:41  81:32  87:49  89:47  85:18                               5  NOUET Jean                    FR  M  1936  TH  Audax Club Parisien
                                                         76:43  71:35  69:02  72:41  69:05                               5  SIGAUD Joseph                 FR  M  1937  VE  Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
                                                         84:20  75:55  77:51  87:31  80:28                               5  BESNARD Gérard                FR  M  1938  VE  Cyclos Vendômois - Vendôme
                                                         69:20  59:43  78:48  49:32  62:24                               5  LABOUP Albert                 FR  M  1938  TM  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                         82:43  71:42  77:07  86:14  82:05                               5  LE BLANC Guy-Armel            FR  M  1946  VE  A. Cyclo St Servan sur Oust
                                                         77:48  74:56  78:54  81:35  87:04                               5  BAYARD Daniel                 FR  M  1949  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                         80:00  76:00  73:31  82:29  82:57                               5  SASS Warren                   US  M  1949  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                         80:54  85:52  83:24  86:35  79:30                               5  CHENET Philippe               FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclos Vendômois - Vendôme
                                                         79:05  75:13  74:10  81:03  82:20                               5  BICHON Marc                   FR  M  1954  VE  CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                         85:13         80:05  74:56  69:46  72:06                        5  JONCOUR Daniel                FR  M  1931  VE  Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
                                                          NP    62:44  65:42  58:25  49:02  49:57                        5  MONIN Robert                  FR  M  1936  VE  Loisirs Club des Jeunes
                                                         78:19  66:10  60:15  62:32  60:33   AB                          5  COPIN André                   FR  M  1941  VE  Club des 100 Cols
                                                         86:38  87:21         87:02  86:56  84:35                        5  BENECH Robert                 FR  M  1943  VE  ASPTT Bordeaux
                                                         64:32  59:07  59:11  63:48  64:59   AB                          5  GARCIA Philippe               FR  M  1952  VE  Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
                                                         80:38  59:48  55:13   AB    59:34  56:50                        5  SOULARD Hubert                FR  M  1956  VE  Cholet Vélo Sport
                                                         68:57  73:44  77:50  80:00  88:45   AB     AB                   5  CARLIN Lucien                 FR  M  1932  VE  Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
                                                         73:25         68:49  63:23  65:55  81:13   NP                   5  HUGHES John                   US  M  1949  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                          NP    72:05  68:20  74:40         72:32  90:12                 5  JONIN Alain                   FR  M  1950  VE  AS Andrésy
                                                         57:30  44:43  46:20         44:14         45:34                 5  PONCIN Gérard                 FR  M  1953  VE  Amitié Cyclo Buellas
                                                         85:20  62:44   AB    77:49  56:17  55:15   AB     AB            5  MARTIN André (1)              FR  M  1936  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                         86:41         82:12         86:52  84:35  85:52   AB            5  MORCELET Michel               FR  M  1944  VE  Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
                                                          NP    84:56                75:03  69:21  69:16  84:40          5  CHEMINET Michel               FR  M  1946  VE  ASPTT Chartres
                                                         78:42         66:07   AB    72:52   AB    71:46   AB    79:20   5  GOYENAGA Firmin               FR  M  1942  VE  CC Santé Saint Jean de Luz
                                                         79:40  75:02                75:48         88:37   AB    75:22   5  SANTIA Roger                  FR  M  1943  VE  Vélo Touriste Voironnais
                                                         83:43         81:44  87:21                89:36  89:40   NP     5  MOURIC Michel                 FR  M  1946  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                         85:42  85:10         81:29   NP                  83:05  87:10   5  PORTE Maurice                 FR  M  1950  VE  Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
                                                         59:00  67:36                       57:33   AB    65:10  73:57   5  GUILLÉE Philippe              FR  M  1957  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                         85:12  80:54  73:56                       76:36  83:10   HD     5  CARIOU Christian              FR  M  1957  VS  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                         84:05                87:06         83:48  79:06  87:49   AB     5  BOUCARD Gérard                FR  M  1961  VE  ASPTT Orléans
                                                                84:22  88:32  90:02  87:00  90:01                        5  TURCANT Michel                FR  M  1929  VE  Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pré en Pail
                                                                83:41  61:30  72:16  77:06  82:35                        5  HEINTZEN François             FR  M  1930  VE  ASPTT Moulins
                                                                74:51  52:28  63:56  56:35  61:56                        5  GALVAING Claude               FR  M  1935  VE  U.S. Créteil
                                                                81:09  86:33  88:02  85:30  87:11                        5  BOUDEY Didier                 FR  M  1936  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                63:37  59:52  70:24  66:44  64:42                        5  ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ Alfredo       ES  M  1941  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                76:31  70:29  73:17  75:46  79:31                        5  MOULDER John                  US  M  1945  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                77:11  80:50  88:07  71:10  69:25                        5  ROULLE Michel                 FR  M  1946  VE  Rouen Athletic Club
                                                                82:21  82:27  80:04  74:38  80:07                        5  BAVOIL Max                    FR  M  1950  VE  AS Crédit Foncier France
                                                                47:06  48:27   AB    60:41  76:37  86:32                 5  VAN DEN BRANDE Alphonse       BE  M  1928  VE  LIERSE BCR
                                                                69:31  53:14  77:33  65:25  75:18   NP                   5  MARIE Jacques (1)             FR  M  1933  VE  CT Ville de Sceaux
                                                                83:25  70:46  87:08  73:33  82:36   AB                   5  LARNICOL Jean-Yves            FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo Randonneurs Pont-l'Abbé
                                                                83:20  76:29   HD    87:10  88:43  88:16                 5  CAUCHIE Daniel                BE  M  1948  VE  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
                                                                64:28  62:42  54:54         65:16  63:19                 5  ROUSSEL Jean-Yves             FR  M  1950  VE  Amicale Laïque Plouguernével Cyclo
                                                                50:44  45:05  48:02  44:14  49:44   AB                   5  RICHEFORT Jean-Michel         FR  M  1953  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                60:44  55:56         69:26  81:40  79:10                 5  HALDEMAN Lon                  US  M  1958  VE  RAND. USA WISCONSIN
                                                                71:58  72:20  80:39   AB    89:18  87:15   NP            5  GENTAL Joseph                 FR  M  1938  VE  AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
                                                                84:16         87:55  87:18  85:58  85:48   AB            5  TURBAN Albert                 FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
                                                                62:27                73:42  88:21  89:40  76:55          5  REINE Guy                     FR  M  1949  VE  Vélo Club Bernayen - Bernay
                                                                65:24  62:43  62:44  59:09  57:59   AB     AB            5  VIANÉS Bernard                FR  M  1950  VE  Istres Sports Cyclo
                                                                48:45  45:14          AB    53:11  68:30  69:00          5  LARGOUËT Pascal               FR  M  1961  VE  Vélo Ecole - La Rochelle
                                                                 AB           84:04  74:02  70:44  73:36         81:30   5  GIRET Georges                 FR  M  1943  VE  CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
                                                                69:27  78:30  81:52  83:57  84:08   AB     AB     AB     5  NURMINEN Paavo                FI  M  1944  VE  MALMIN URHEILIJAT
                                                                78:11   AB    72:40  78:21  71:53   AB     AB    74:58   5  AUDOUIN Max                   FR  M  1945  TH  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                69:53  64:47  65:31  66:56   AB            NP    76:32   5  DURAND Jean-François          FR  M  1946  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                                83:26         87:22  85:24         86:29   AB    85:59   5  RAULT André                   FR  M  1946  VE  Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
                                                                78:25  68:50  72:48                       89:16  89:49   5  BOUTIBONNES Yvon              FR  M  1946  VE  Union des Cyclos Revelois
                                                                78:49  81:38         69:51  79:43  75:04   AB     NP     5  THOMAS Hervé                  FR  M  1948  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                82:02  73:49                72:54  72:10  83:25   AB     5  BARAGUAY Jean-Luc             FR  M  1957  VE  CS Beaumontais Cyclo
                                                                83:35  58:52  61:51  65:53  71:17   AB     AB     AB     5  PICHOT Jean-Claude            FR  M  1958  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                       79:13  81:42  87:12  88:31  86:51                 5  GASPARI Victor                FR  M  1929  VE  Gazélec Saint-Etienne
                                                                       75:15  89:28  85:08  88:36  87:56                 5  VIALAR Michel                 FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
                                                                       78:39  73:23  66:44  68:36  77:43                 5  PIEDRA LERSUNDI Rafael        ES  M  1942  VE  CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
                                                                       51:52  56:44  57:32  56:51  55:09                 5  GOURLAOUEN Corentin           FR  M  1942  VE  Plonéis Cyclo
                                                                       68:06  72:11  57:10  60:21  69:28                 5  HENRIKSEN Jan                 NO  M  1946  VE  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
                                                                       73:23  75:34  73:57  75:25  72:51                 5  DENNIEL Michel                FR  M  1948  VE  Union Cycliste Plougastel
                                                                       75:13  69:16  77:58  88:43  76:35                 5  MANSON Alain                  FR  M  1957  VE  CT Serrièrois Sablonnais
                                                                       88:45  87:13  87:35  88:40  88:05   AB            5  DEWAELE Jean                  FR  M  1935  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                       80:50  80:21  79:20  73:09  88:06   NP            5  ROHLFF Øystein                NO  M  1940  VE  IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
                                                                       77:04  83:26         87:54  87:37  82:25          5  GRINDLEY Donald               GB  M  1942  VE  Cyclotouristes Saumurois
                                                                       82:43  73:14  63:56  63:35  71:42   AB            5  LE ROUX Émile                 FR  M  1944  VE  Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
                                                                       62:56  62:16  56:11  56:05         70:36          5  GONI Michel                   FR  M  1946  VE  CT Lyon
                                                                       89:30  86:31   AB    85:32  87:36  88:16          5  MÉREL Guy                     FR  M  1947  VE  Pédale Compiègnoise
                                                                       89:25  73:25  66:16  75:01   NP    82:12          5  BOUVIER Claudius              FR  M  1947  VE  AS Communauté Urbaine Lyon
                                                                       81:20         83:56  87:09  85:57  88:39          5  CONDAMINE Michel              FR  M  1951  VE  Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
                                                                       57:58  48:02  43:20  44:39         44:48          5  LE DU Hervé                   FR  M  1952  VE  Amicale Cyclos Rospez
                                                                       76:51  76:49  70:17  80:39  75:41   NP            5  KERBOUL Jean-Paul             FR  M  1954  VE  Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
                                                                       74:35  62:28  64:19  87:30  72:51   AB            5  MOIGNO François               FR  M  1955  VE  Amicale Cyclotouriste Uzelaise
                                                                       80:55  85:52  72:42   AB    74:58  79:02          5  COURJAULT Gilles              FR  M  1957  VE  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                       69:19  89:49         89:08  88:43  87:57   AB     5  BENTON David Keith            GB  M  1940  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                       76:14                74:16  67:43  77:30  75:39   5  DUBOIS Michel (2)             FR  M  1941  VE  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                       85:51  88:10  86:54  86:26  86:30   AB     AB     5  GRAHAM Woody                  US  M  1942  VE  CAROLINA CYCLERS
                                                                       63:57         87:07  75:39  73:47  81:56   HD     5  BEAUMEL Jean-Claude           FR  M  1944  TM  Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
                                                                       89:04  90:14  87:04  89:28   AB     AB    88:24   5  KELLY Raymond                 GB  M  1945  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                       63:14  67:51  63:16   NP    65:48         67:30   5  GENDRON Serge                 FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
                                                                       85:39  89:21   AB    86:35         86:48  88:28   5  DESCAMPS René                 FR  M  1946  VE  CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
                                                                       68:06   AB    59:50  62:44  69:28   AB    73:47   5  WEGHER Bernard                FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                                       73:08  70:46  76:28                80:00  78:41   5  CORDIER Michel                BE  M  1947  VE  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
                                                                        NP    89:15   AB    82:52  87:53  89:26  88:34   5  PIGEARD Joël                  FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclos Fertois
                                                                       70:47   AB     AB    62:12  68:33  69:37  71:55   5  RICHARD Philippe              FR  M  1949  TH  ASPTT Châlons-en-Champagne
                                                                       87:26  88:34   AB           86:36  88:00  88:52   5  BIDART Pierrette              FR  F  1949  VE  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                                       69:56  59:43                77:37  74:54  78:51   5  NICOLAS Patrick               FR  M  1950  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                       81:52  83:43  76:00          AB    88:20  78:05   5  BERTRAND Joël                 FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
                                                                       82:40  76:27  73:07   AB    78:07   AB    70:31   5  BARDY Patrick                 FR  M  1952  VE  Espérance de La Bouëxière
                                                                       66:52  67:59   AB    70:45  66:17         72:45   5  BAUDOUX Bernard               FR  M  1952  VE  Romilly Sports 10 Cyclo
                                                                       85:39  82:47  79:30   AB           87:49  87:25   5  ROMON Daniel                  FR  M  1952  VE  CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
                                                                       86:02  90:02   NP    83:22  74:45         84:33   5  ROY Yves                      FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
                                                                       79:53  69:51   AB     AB    72:42  82:46  77:41   5  GUILLEUX Patrice              FR  M  1953  VE  Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
                                                                       87:48         79:01  50:36  71:02  68:47   NP     5  LAIGNEL Yves                  FR  M  1953  VE  Club des Cyclos Dieppois
                                                                        AB    79:43  78:18  80:23         82:02  79:44   5  ZARRIAS GARCIA Juan           ES  M  1953  VE  CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
                                                                       82:40         73:07  79:23  78:08         70:31   5  BIGNE Bernard                 FR  M  1953  VE  Espérance de La Bouëxière
                                                                       82:17  85:48  81:51  84:43  70:15          AB     5  DUVAL Jean-Claude             FR  M  1954  VE  Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
                                                                       69:41   AB    66:50  63:36  69:25  69:06   NP     5  BAKER Tom                     US  M  1954  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                       74:27  77:32  83:17  86:33  75:32   AB     AB     5  JOSEPH Robert                 FR  M  1955  VE  CC Laiterie Villecomtal/Arros
                                                                       87:15         87:12  86:39  86:10  86:16   AB     5  WAROUX Marcel                 FR  M  1956  VE  Club Cyclo de Verberie
                                                                              80:54  69:10  85:19  83:28  73:26          5  DUPARC Ernest                 FR  M  1943  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                              89:58  78:14  83:45  88:53  89:19          5  TOITOT Jean-Michel            FR  M  1943  VE  USM Gagny Cyclotourisme
                                                                              90:37  85:16  87:47  89:04  89:18          5  BAHEUX Philippe               FR  M  1944  VE  Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
                                                                              83:45  75:54  75:15  77:44  69:15          5  LE BASTARD Joseph             FR  M  1945  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                              82:33  81:50  83:14  88:17  86:29          5  BOSSARD Bernard               FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
                                                                              88:53  85:14  86:07  86:26  86:29          5  LEBOURNOT Daniel              FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
                                                                              87:25  85:55  85:50  87:09  86:12          5  LOMBARD Bernard               FR  M  1950  VE  ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
                                                                              89:11  84:05  85:26  75:33  82:28          5  PRUD'HOMME Michel             FR  M  1951  VE  Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                                              77:04  62:56  87:57  84:34  81:15          5  PAVANETTO Francis             FR  M  1951  VE  CV Montastruc la Conseillère
                                                                              84:18  78:54  80:31  79:28  82:16          5  MACLEOD Robert                US  M  1953  VE  AUDAX ATLANTA
                                                                              75:04  71:33  83:11  75:32  78:18          5  CLÉMENT Pierre                FR  M  1957  VE  Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
                                                                              77:24  78:21  76:28  76:53  78:15          5  BURGAUD Marcel                FR  M  1958  VE  Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
                                                                              90:35  82:02  84:47  88:44  88:55          5  COULEVRA William              FR  M  1959  VE  Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
                                                                              86:47  86:42  90:26  90:00  89:00          5  MACLEOD Murdo                 GB  M  1959  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                              76:39  61:17  61:11  58:56  71:57          5  VESEL Steve                   AU  M  1968  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                              74:36  59:09  60:10  57:59   NP    69:11   5  BOUDET Gérard                 FR  M  1941  VE  Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
                                                                              85:19         88:52  76:51  81:35  86:58   5  BURNS Robert                  US  M  1941  VE  KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
                                                                              83:24  81:13  78:19  75:33  83:48   AB     5  MACHALICA Georges             FR  M  1941  VE  Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
                                                                              66:16  59:11  59:05  70:27  69:04   NP     5  BONNER Kenneth                CA  M  1942  VE  VANCOUVER ISLAND
                                                                              88:34   AB    68:52  86:36  88:00  88:52   5  VIDEAU Gilbert                FR  M  1946  VE  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                                              89:14  85:23  87:28  81:11   NP    88:40   5  GRANDSIRE Francis             FR  M  1947  VE  Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                                              86:40  72:41  73:07         80:00  78:56   5  CUNY Jacques (2)              FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Club Kingersheim
                                                                              68:38  69:03   AB    68:46  88:17  78:08   5  PERREAUX Charles              BE  M  1947  VE  LE GUIDON ARVILLE - ST HUBERT
                                                                              86:06  67:39  70:03  69:38  82:34   AB     5  BLOUW Peter                   NL  M  1948  VE  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
                                                                              90:24         79:02  72:02  88:58  74:54   5  BARRAIS Roland                FR  M  1949  VE  Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
                                                                              75:40   AB    60:47  65:26  68:59  63:35   5  CHARBONNEL Pierre (2)         FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
                                                                              65:53  68:05  64:14  57:45  77:58   AB     5  KERHERVÉ Jean-Pierre          FR  M  1949  TM  Versailles Triathlon
                                                                              88:33         72:15  73:38  65:39  60:23   5  ROOVERS Gijsbertus            NL  M  1950  VE  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
                                                                              87:47  82:56  80:38  85:09         89:06   5  TAYLOR Brian                  GB  M  1950  VE  ESSEX DA
                                                                              89:53  87:34         87:34  87:30  88:47   5  LE GAL André                  FR  M  1950  VE  CS Frépillon
                                                                              79:12  68:14  71:11  75:50   AB    86:55   5  DECAMP Luc                    FR  M  1952  VE  Les Copains d'abord club cyclo
                                                                              87:53  85:20  68:25  71:32  83:45   AB     5  SAMON Jean-Pierre             FR  M  1953  VS  Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
                                                                              85:18  77:50  71:53  77:20  69:07   AB     5  LELIÈVRE Gérard               FR  M  1953  VE  Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
                                                                              71:52  66:35  66:01         73:46  67:25   5  MAUGÉ Daniel                  FR  M  1954  VE  Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
                                                                              84:14  61:02  57:16  66:27   AB    64:30   5  DECOSTER Didier               FR  M  1954  VE  Matra MBDA Sport
                                                                              62:45  49:53  52:53  54:44         61:21   5  ROUÉ Jean-Marc                FR  M  1955  VE  Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
                                                                              66:14  49:14  48:03         54:41  54:28   5  RAZIER Gérald                 FR  M  1955  VE  Association Cyclisme Clapiers
                                                                              80:41  71:14         79:56  79:19  80:13   5  RAPP Brian                    US  M  1955  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                              83:57  66:07  70:24  74:30         80:47   5  RIVET Thierry                 FR  M  1956  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                              86:26  87:54         88:40  82:54  82:37   5  SPOONER John                  GB  M  1956  VE  ACF
                                                                              88:44   AB    88:03  88:18  88:24  89:09   5  WETMORE Paul                  US  M  1957  VE  LOS ANGELES WHEELMEN
                                                                               HD    70:52  66:51  64:10  65:37  62:03   5  SIMON Hervé                   FR  M  1957  VE  Vélo Club Landernéen
                                                                              81:50         83:47  77:16  79:58  89:01   5  BORACH Jean-Louis             FR  M  1958  TH  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                              83:45  65:05  63:40  62:55   AB    66:08   5  CHAMP François                FR  M  1958  VE  Étoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne
                                                                              89:30  78:15  83:09  83:38  82:43   AB     5  LEMESURIER Larry              CA  M  1959  VE  RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
                                                                              59:43   AB    63:37  58:35  62:53  60:48   5  FREY Hubert                   FR  M  1960  VE  Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
                                                                              88:45         87:35  88:18  88:24  89:09   5  AAKER Thomas                  US  M  1962  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                              61:52         70:44  65:38  66:05  68:28   5  ROPERT Antoine                FR  M  1963  VE  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
                                                                              85:20  63:15  73:32  64:18   AB    67:04   5  VERMEIRE Jean-Michel          FR  M  1964  VE  Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
                                                                              71:07  65:47  60:02  82:24  76:06   AB     5  DAMELINCOURT Nicolas          FR  M  1965  VE  Association Sportive Mérysienne
                                                                                     84:49  76:08  84:50  86:03  85:25   5  HARRISON Hugh                 GB  M  1935  TH  TYNESIDE VAGABONDS
                                                                                     74:33  79:29  77:40  85:46  81:10   5  MALLET Bernard (2)            FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclo d'Availles
                                                                                     86:34  79:10  86:03  84:19  79:07   5  PELEGRIN ROMEO José           ES  M  1943  VE  CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
                                                                                     72:42  82:46  72:30  78:50  82:27   5  PROLA Max                     US  M  1945  VE  SQUADRA COPPI
                                                                                     74:37  74:14  72:41  76:21  80:01   5  SKOU Flemming                 DK  M  1946  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     85:14  88:15  78:19  86:05  86:39   5  HENNEBERT François            FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                                                     71:10  78:28  77:22  89:13  86:45   5  MARTINS DA SILVA Jorge        PT  M  1946  VE  RANDONNEURS PORTUGAL
                                                                                     69:12  83:40  70:11  72:00  74:23   5  SAVARY Alain (2)              FR  M  1947  VE  FC Loupfougères Cyclos
                                                                                     77:48  70:01  63:12  67:54  68:38   5  ANDERSEN John                 DK  M  1948  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     81:28  77:18  77:02  78:24  79:23   5  ROUTIER Daniel                FR  M  1948  VE  Amicale Cyclo Hénonnaise
                                                                                     59:24  69:45  68:44  76:26  73:57   5  KLUCK Laurence                US  M  1948  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                     75:44  66:35  66:44  71:44  78:34   5  SOLANICK James                US  M  1948  VE  CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                     75:33  80:18  80:30  80:00  81:56   5  BRAJDIC Zivko                 FR  M  1949  VE  Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
                                                                                     58:13  57:33  52:13  59:42  74:27   5  MIGNOT Vivian                 FR  M  1949  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                                     67:28  72:21  64:09  67:37  77:51   5  KIRKLAND Melville             GB  M  1949  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                     80:43  72:32  86:17  88:45  88:38   5  WEIMANN Karl                  DE  M  1949  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                     78:00  78:45  75:51  79:17  74:00   5  PÉREZ Robert                  FR  M  1949  VE  Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Guénolé
                                                                                     72:09  71:44  72:44  73:34  73:46   5  ROBINET Marc                  FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo des Abrets - Les Abrets
                                                                                     73:10  63:38  60:18  69:37  64:36   5  BOSSEAU François              FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
                                                                                     58:13  49:02  77:34  85:15  57:57   5  MICHELET Henri                FR  M  1951  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                     80:11  87:23  59:31  71:13  75:46   5  CRAMER Ole                    DK  M  1951  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     70:19  69:54  68:23  69:08  68:02   5  SIKORSKI Vincent              US  M  1951  VE  OREGON RANDONNEURS
                                                                                     84:04  71:29  71:33  80:10  72:09   5  MILANÉSI Fabrice              FR  M  1951  VE  AS Pirey
                                                                                     62:58  67:12  71:14  74:22  75:53   5  PAGE Jonathan                 AU  M  1951  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                     82:04  78:11  86:17  86:01  87:05   5  CROSSLAND Christopher         GB  M  1951  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                     62:04  62:10  69:54  71:18  71:26   5  MICHEL Gérard (2)             FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Club Orangeois
                                                                                     83:35  75:27  72:37  71:52  67:30   5  CLOAREC Jean-Claude           FR  M  1951  VE  Membre Individuel 29 FFCT
                                                                                     75:47  73:08  77:23  75:19  83:54   5  CHAMBOULEYRON Jean-Paul       FR  M  1951  VE  Vélo Touriste Voironnais
                                                                                     66:23  72:35  63:50  66:54  72:30   5  GUILLEMET Daniel              FR  M  1952  VE  Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
                                                                                     67:46  66:10  79:25  78:57  81:38   5  HØJLAND Ebbe                  DK  M  1952  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     87:32  74:12  78:31  87:55  88:39   5  ZAMORA Jean                   FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
                                                                                     74:48  72:44  84:23  79:19  74:58   5  SULLIVAN Timothy              US  M  1953  VE  CROWN CITY CYCLISTS
                                                                                     81:34  76:49  69:19  89:10  89:02   5  MÉGARD Joël                   FR  M  1955  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                                                                     71:36  61:11  59:23  65:13  73:23   5  MORIN Guy                     FR  M  1955  VE  ASLC Saint Benoit
                                                                                     71:07  70:04  69:52  71:09  72:34   5  MOREL Didier                  FR  M  1955  VE  Rouen Athletic Club
                                                                                     86:01  84:00  78:37  86:44  88:23   5  FIELD Patrick                 GB  M  1956  VS  A.U.K.
                                                                                     79:20  76:31  81:44  87:45  79:58   5  GUÉE Michel                   FR  M  1956  TM  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                     75:59  67:34  74:00  80:09  88:39   5  DALBAK Robert                 NO  M  1956  VE  IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
                                                                                     73:45  71:20  75:53  84:45  86:02   5  VILLETTE Guy                  BE  M  1957  VE  INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
                                                                                     71:57  68:11  62:46  60:25  63:47   5  HANNA George                  GB  M  1958  VE  CENTRAL LONDON CTC
                                                                                     66:44  71:06  65:16  68:23  76:51   5  SANDBORGH Bengt               SE  M  1958  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                     68:45  68:54  74:51  78:34  78:48   5  LEROI Philippe                FR  M  1958  VE  Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
                                                                                     67:48  69:15  62:26  70:13  63:23   5  FERGUSSON Eric                CA  M  1959  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                     65:14  55:49  58:33  59:45  51:35   5  OLESEN Finn                   DK  M  1960  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     59:29  53:11  54:48  56:33  59:05   5  LYON Melinda                  US  F  1962  VE  NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
                                                                                     66:53  58:21  54:52  57:31  71:39   5  HEURBIZE Patrick              FR  M  1963  VE  Cyclo Villainais Off. Tourisme - UFOLEP
                                                                                     76:13  78:24  62:33  67:19  57:41   5  CARPENTIER Philippe           FR  M  1967  VE  ASPTT Béthune
                                                                                     76:34  66:39  77:05  75:50  77:27   5  MARTÍNEZ CARDONA Julià        ES  M  1968  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                                                     71:42  59:06  50:37  58:41  64:48   5  LUNDGAARD Stig                DK  M  1968  VE  ARD COPENHAGEN
                                                                                     74:14  71:08  56:36  60:40  50:28   5  RAWNSLEY Matthew              AU  M  1970  VE  A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
                                                                                     84:07  69:18  68:55  78:50  70:12   5  RUEDA PORTAS Juan Ramón       ES  M  1970  VE  ESPORT CICLISTA VALLS (TA)
                                                                                     62:59  60:49  57:38  56:41  71:56   5  FABUREL Jean-Gualbert         FR  M  1971  TM  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                     75:11  77:59  69:49  73:42  73:07   5  LE ROY Anthony                FR  M  1973  VE  Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
                                                                                     73:58  68:22  88:10  89:44  87:10   5  ABRAHAM Steven                GB  M  1974  VE  NORTHANTS. & N. BUCKS. DA

 1931   1948   1951   1956   1961   1966   1971   1975   1979   1983   1987   1991   1995   1999   2003   2007   2011

        92:17  88:10  92:07  90:06   AB                                                                                  4  GRÉGOIRE René                 FR  M  1914  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
               92:41  92:00  90:06  78:53                                                                                4  MARIE Robert                  FR  M  1924  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
               87:21  84:00  89:00  79:05                                                                                4  D'HERBILLIÉ Richard           FR  M  1909  VE  Cyclos Vendômois - Vendôme
               60:35  55:50         72:36  69:13   AB                                                                    4  RÉGIS René                    FR  M  1922  VS  Vélo Club Annecy
               70:03  67:40                79:23                85:42   AB                                               4  GOAS Pierre                   FR  M  1921  VE  Union Audax Français
                      75:40  73:00  65:44  84:00   NP                                                                    4  OUTREQUIN Roger               FR  M  1904  VS  CT Parisiens
                      63:15  62:19   AB    77:16  89:49                                                                  4  DURÉ Charles                  FR  M  1910  VE  US Métro Transports
                      92:00  89:48  88:12  89:04   AB                                                                    4  ROBIN André                   FR  M  1911  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                      92:00  58:47  65:07  60:58   AB                                                                    4  GUICHARD Claude               FR  M  1937  VE  Individuel France
                      69:45  60:00  57:20  58:40          NP                                                             4  LARCHER Jean                  FR  M  1915  VE  Union Audax Français
                      83:55         89:10  89:51  88:02   AB                                                             4  BONNIN Michel                 FR  M  1926  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                      50:29                 AB    51:32  52:28  51:49                                                    4  JOUFFREY Jacques              FR  M  1936  TM  Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
                      74:10          AB     AB    58:48          AB    60:06   AB    64:07                               4  LARDOUX Maurice               FR  M  1931  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                             71:00  50:13  51:39  54:46                                                                  4  SOULABAIL Roger               FR  M  1927  TH  VC Taverny
                             59:47                68:36                       88:03  87:01                               4  PROVOT Daniel                 FR  M  1934  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                    69:41  84:24  78:42  85:59                                                           4  CHAUCHAT Jean                 FR  M  1918  VE  Biarritz Olympique
                                    61:55  53:22  47:24  55:52                                                           4  LE COQ André                  FR  M  1933  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                    68:21  83:28  64:10         65:55                                                    4  VAISSIÈRE Émile               FR  M  1925  VE  Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
                                    56:20  68:17  68:47         56:16                                                    4  MURAT Jean                    FR  M  1937  VE  ASPTT Marseille
                                    72:52                85:19  85:14   AB    89:15                                      4  DEVANNEAUX Jean-Claude        FR  M  1936  VE  Entente Sport. Chelles Gambetta
                                           75:52  67:26  72:44  85:20                                                    4  FLOTTE Charles                FR  M  1927  TM  CC Dieulefit
                                           72:52  69:30  78:32         71:39                                             4  OUILLON Jean                  FR  M  1931  VE  Vélo Club de Firminy
                                            AB    67:37  55:52  57:20  52:02                                             4  LE COQ Charles                FR  M  1937  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                           51:14   AB    66:24  53:07  52:28                                             4  CARDI Jean-Claude             FR  M  1942  VE  Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
                                           78:13         81:22  76:41  76:53                                             4  LUCAS Michel                  FR  M  1945  VE  Ass. Sportive Basse Seine - Vernon
                                           66:36  69:18  67:08  75:38          AB                                        4  LE MOULLEC Henri              FR  M  1923  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                            AB           78:27  69:31  67:30   AB    87:59                               4  RATTO Serge                   FR  M  1939  VE  International Football Club Nice
                                           74:46                                            74:22  77:09         80:03   4  ARÈS Jean-Jacques             FR  M  1948  VE  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                  66:43  65:40  64:42  74:17                                             4  CORNEC Jo                     FR  M  1931  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                  89:22  85:03  85:12  87:26                                             4  DE MESLON Jacques             FR  M  1933  VE  UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
                                                  80:21  75:08  65:58  83:35                                             4  LE MINOUS Claude              FR  M  1936  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                  70:35  67:02  62:03  58:53                                             4  BASTIDE Pierre                FR  M  1938  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                  80:16  78:18  83:52  86:23                                             4  BORNIER Bernard               FR  M  1938  VE  A. Audax Bourgogne
                                                  72:20  81:38         81:03  89:29                                      4  PÉCOUT Étienne                FR  M  1935  VE  Club Vélocio Pernois
                                                  74:03         79:34  80:05  80:13                                      4  LEDUC Robert                  NL  M  1940  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                  66:43   AB    55:21  67:03  70:08                                      4  BERNARDON Claude              FR  M  1943  VE  Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
                                                  75:50  86:07  87:24  87:45   NP                                        4  DE BLOK Hubert                FR  M  1945  VE  Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
                                                  70:43  76:45  79:12         89:27                                      4  LAUNAY Guy                    FR  M  1946  VE  Orléans Cyclotourisme
                                                  77:44  86:25  59:35   AB    57:13                                      4  PELTRIAUX Gilles              FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclos Montpelliérains - Montpellier
                                                  86:53  88:10  79:23         89:35                                      4  TERRIER-DRIARD Maryvonne      FR  F  1949  VE  Orléans Cyclotourisme
                                                  75:50         81:48         87:04  85:49                               4  REMANDE Jacques               FR  M  1950  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                  78:57  74:20  75:02   AB     AB    86:56   AB                          4  REYMOND Marc                  FR  M  1935  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                  87:15  79:53  81:33  82:49                 AB                          4  NAULET Gérard                 FR  M  1939  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                  78:42  80:54  74:33                       77:37                        4  FEDORENKO Yvan                FR  M  1940  VE  Club Omnisports Merger - Grenoble
                                                  73:31                       78:15  67:40  77:07                        4  CHAGNY Bernard                FR  M  1945  TM  Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
                                                   AB    58:04                       61:36  68:40  69:26                 4  QUINIO Gilbert                FR  M  1938  VE  Cyclo Club Paimpolais
                                                  66:34  67:18  65:47                              83:45                 4  RAULT Francis                 FR  M  1939  VE  Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
                                                  77:50   AB            AB           82:43  85:11  83:40                 4  DUTHEIL Michel                FR  M  1940  VE  ASPTT Tours
                                                  73:10  72:32   AB    65:10  68:34                 AB     AB            4  LANIESSE Bernard              FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                  78:02         79:32         86:06                       85:05          4  LEBACQ Bernard                FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Club Rachois - Raches
                                                  70:57                64:54                       79:26         74:41   4  MALDONADO Michel              FR  M  1944  VE  Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
                                                         87:46  82:20  87:48  89:16                                      4  ROUY Geneviève                FR  F  1925  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                                         86:07  83:42  87:50  82:48                                      4  MONTILLET Guy                 FR  M  1932  VE  Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
                                                         85:15  83:31  82:28  81:14                                      4  LEVIGOUREUX Roger             FR  M  1933  VE  Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
                                                         81:15  72:39  79:27  82:53                                      4  PIFFETEAU Jean-Jacques        FR  M  1935  VE  Union Sportive Ris Orangis
                                                         86:57  86:55  88:02  89:45                                      4  AURIBOT Serge                 FR  M  1936  VE  Individuel France
                                                         83:14  67:44  61:00  58:36                                      4  ROSTOUCHER Roger              FR  M  1938  VE  Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
                                                         82:37  65:25  74:47  70:12                                      4  LE SOLLIEC Louis              FR  M  1939  VE  Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
                                                         84:38  86:59  89:16  90:49                                      4  MAUTZ Joseph                  US  M  1939  TM  ONONDAGA CC
                                                         85:36  80:20  65:08  68:33                                      4  TORET Christian               FR  M  1941  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                         68:36  65:55  77:29  83:04                                      4  POUNTNEY David                GB  M  1944  VE  BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
                                                         79:03  72:05  83:04  74:49                                      4  PEYRASSOU Jean-Michel         FR  M  1944  TM  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                         79:17  75:34  63:14  72:15                                      4  DUBOS Serge                   FR  M  1945  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                         76:37  77:20  72:00  82:18                                      4  BESIN Daniel                  FR  M  1945  VE  CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
                                                         83:52  84:15  81:23  81:59                                      4  FAUCHEUX Serge                FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
                                                         68:14  62:04  56:44  57:58                                      4  BULTÉ Claude                  FR  M  1946  VE  Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
                                                         83:03  84:52  84:35  89:01                                      4  RUPIN Jean-Baptiste           FR  M  1947  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                         79:45  80:53  73:30  82:28                                      4  LE DUFF Pierre                FR  M  1947  VE  Individuel France
                                                         78:59  75:35  80:36  86:32                                      4  LE BARS Jacques               FR  M  1953  VE  SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
                                                         61:56  75:12  50:44  48:02                                      4  PLUCHON Jean-Michel           FR  M  1957  VE  Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
                                                         85:40  84:47  81:55  88:59                                      4  BÉRIT-DEBAT Philippe          FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
                                                         79:31  58:22  61:18   AB    78:24                               4  TARDIF René                   FR  M  1936  VE  Cholet Vélo Sport
                                                         82:42  71:35         88:28  77:41                               4  LEBEAU Philippe               FR  M  1937  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                         78:18  67:43   NP    83:41  71:42                               4  LAURENT Michel                FR  M  1939  VE  CT Ville de Sceaux
                                                         87:09  73:39  77:54  89:25   AB                                 4  SOQUET Gaston                 FR  M  1939  VE  Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
                                                         78:41  60:35  75:43         84:42                               4  MARSY Jean-Jacques            FR  M  1942  VE  Vélo Club La Châtaigneraie
                                                         75:51         68:50  70:38  64:14                               4  LAFFITTE Jean-Jacques         FR  M  1942  VE  Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
                                                         75:13  67:55   AB    87:23  80:33                               4  CARRIÈRE Michel (1)           FR  M  1946  VE  Club Athlétique d'Orsay
                                                         83:10  76:57  73:45  72:00   NP                                 4  LESFAURIS Michel              FR  M  1947  VE  ASPTT Pau
                                                         70:44         69:58  74:10  75:24                               4  COULSON Peter                 GB  M  1947  VE  A.U.K.
                                                         85:29  80:13  69:37  77:36   AB                                 4  CARRÉ Jean-Pierre             FR  M  1950  VE  Club Omn. Sp. Lucéen - Ste Luce/ Loire
                                                         85:36  84:50         86:19  82:38                               4  GODET Jean-Charles            FR  M  1950  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                         62:57  48:45   AB    44:03  43:20                               4  HEARST Dennis                 US  M  1951  VE  WANDERVOGEL WBTA
                                                         67:33  83:34   NP    82:34  76:45   NP                          4  SEEBODE Richard               US  M  1933  VE  COLUMBUS OUTDOOR PURSUITS
                                                         79:16  71:59                77:55  67:02                        4  GRAND Michel                  FR  M  1934  VE  Av. Cyclo Libournais - Arveyres
                                                         75:59  65:54  64:31   NP    83:38   AB                          4  VAVASSEUR André               FR  M  1937  VE  CC Plouhatin
                                                         62:36         68:59  62:26         65:37                        4  BERWICK George                GB  M  1940  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                         77:07  67:18   AB    67:29         70:48                        4  ROBICHON Jean                 FR  M  1941  VE  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                         80:58         78:14  83:02  77:51   AB                          4  ONILLON Marcel                FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo Touriste Châtelleraudais
                                                         53:39  47:06  51:51         68:42   NP                          4  LAZENNEC Jean-Claude          FR  M  1942  VE  Individuel France
                                                         70:17                84:01  73:20  84:22                        4  CLOTEAUX Yves                 FR  M  1948  VE  AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
                                                          NP    84:48  84:02  89:21         86:34                        4  LABRUNÉE Gérard               FR  M  1949  VE  Rand. des Coustous - Bagnères de Bigorre
                                                         77:17         74:31         60:47  56:50   AB                   4  GOUÉREC Daniel                FR  M  1944  VE  ASPTT Lannion
                                                         74:41  55:13  52:50                57:59   AB                   4  TOURNELIER Paul               FR  M  1948  VE  Triple Plateau Gardéen
                                                         85:23                90:36  67:12  84:50   AB                   4  GAYDA Jean                    FR  M  1948  VE  Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
                                                         87:39                       82:23  83:59  89:52                 4  ALLEAUME Éric                 FR  M  1960  VS  Cyclo Raids Guyancourt
                                                         80:52  76:39  75:40   AB    84:08                 AB            4  LESÈCHE Valentin              FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
                                                         83:46   NP                   AB    85:52  89:50  90:00          4  TOPART Jean-Marc              FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclotouristes du Bavaisis - Bavay
                                                         80:55                       72:51   NP     AB    82:57  84:45   4  BLANCHARD Jean-Yves           FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
                                                          AB           84:03  71:02         67:35          HD    83:07   4  GAUTRIN Jean-Claude           FR  M  1946  VE  AS Aéroports Paris
                                                                84:17  85:34  85:35  84:45                               4  LABRANCHE Jean-Marie          FR  M  1935  VE  Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
                                                                80:36  79:57  89:34  85:43                               4  PARRA Gabriel                 FR  M  1935  VE  Vélo Club Farledois - La Farlède
                                                                67:44  61:00  57:23  52:58                               4  ALBERTI Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo Brunoy
                                                                85:36  86:24  85:41  86:38                               4  GUILLARD Roland               FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
                                                                75:54  70:29  87:47  79:40                               4  LE VERGE Roger                FR  M  1938  VE  Cyclo Club Taulé
                                                                75:01  78:05  86:30  85:22                               4  JACQUIN Jaki                  FR  M  1940  TM  Individuel France
                                                                78:41  79:41  83:31  80:17                               4  PESSEY Maurice                FR  M  1941  VE  Cyclo Vallée de Thônes
                                                                77:51  83:12  71:03  71:44                               4  COQUET Robert                 FR  M  1942  TM  CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
                                                                87:51  81:47  83:04  79:50                               4  RONCEN Gérard                 FR  M  1944  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                                86:25  79:57  88:59  86:24                               4  ESNAULT Bernard               FR  M  1945  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                                69:33  70:40  78:46  82:33                               4  LOUVET Jean                   FR  M  1946  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                81:36  80:58  75:41  75:00                               4  LAMONNIER Jean-Paul           FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Club d'Essars
                                                                64:27  55:24  63:58  53:07                               4  GUÉDO Hervé                   FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cyclo Vannes
                                                                81:51  77:59  79:31  87:02                               4  RÉGNIER Michel                FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                86:09  87:43  83:04  75:51                               4  HASELDEN Nigel                GB  M  1951  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                81:49  77:58  65:34  62:39                               4  LEVENEZ Alain                 FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                70:59  59:29  73:52  53:06                               4  CHATTE Michel                 FR  M  1953  VE  CSA Déf. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
                                                                86:49  84:52  67:59  58:46                               4  ROY Christian                 FR  M  1954  VE  Racing Club St André les Vergers
                                                                81:48  77:58  55:18  56:17                               4  LABBÉ Gérard                  FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                85:11  87:13  78:00         85:54                        4  BOUCHARESSAS Claude           FR  M  1929  VE  UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
                                                                83:31  84:36  89:13  82:08   AB                          4  HAWLEY Hubert                 US  M  1931  VE  CHAPARRAL CC
                                                                64:57  61:16   AB    67:46  76:55                        4  BOUVIER Philippe              FR  M  1936  VE  Union Sportive BHV
                                                                71:14  72:01  87:04         73:30                        4  HEMMERSBACH Günter            US  M  1937  VE  GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
                                                                84:02  83:54  85:17   AB    85:30                        4  VALIN Albert                  FR  M  1937  VE  ASPTT Le Havre
                                                                78:35         87:24  78:32  84:02                        4  MARTIN Claude (2)             FR  M  1939  VE  Union Sportive Vendômoise
                                                                87:38  85:31         86:36  88:46                        4  BOULET René                   FR  M  1943  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                84:55  73:43  77:07  79:24   AB                          4  HOUDRE Gérard                 FR  M  1943  VE  ASPTT Orléans
                                                                66:06  75:11  67:46  69:11   AB                          4  SAVOYE Gérard                 FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                71:48         77:20  68:07  83:00                        4  COLLOMB René                  FR  M  1945  VE  Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
                                                                74:21         76:25  73:03  83:52                        4  ALBERICI Louis                FR  M  1946  VE  Individuel France
                                                                65:58  56:55   AB    69:31  86:08                        4  DAUGER Bernard                FR  M  1948  TM  Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
                                                                79:28  83:43  84:38  78:08   AB                          4  BARDY Christian               FR  M  1948  VE  Individuel France
                                                                64:57  61:16   AB    67:47  77:10                        4  MARONNE Bernard               FR  M  1952  VE  Union Sportive BHV
                                                                79:41  77:19         84:01  80:23                        4  DEGNIEAU Alain                FR  M  1954  VE  Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
                                                                 NP    81:07  80:40  79:25   AB    81:53                 4  MOREAU Gérard (2)             FR  M  1936  VE  AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
                                                                76:37         82:21  79:54         81:06                 4  CAVALLI René                  FR  M  1940  VE  Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
                                                                76:04  77:57  85:51                83:27                 4  BOURGOUNION Alain             FR  M  1942  VE  Ass. Sp. Personnel Muni. - Orléans
                                                                77:52         75:43  74:01  82:46   AB                   4  GUILLOSSOU Yvon               FR  M  1945  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                77:55  64:58  64:49   AB    73:10   AB                   4  SCHUFT Dominique              FR  M  1954  VE  ASPTT Clermont Ferrand
                                                                79:28  78:07  77:04  71:50          AB                   4  DELILLO Michael               US  M  1957  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                86:26         86:29         86:49  86:43   AB            4  RAPAUD Jean-Claude            FR  M  1941  VE  Cyclos Ruelle
                                                                84:52  76:22  85:42                       87:37          4  LALLICAN Yves                 FR  M  1944  VE  Club Cyclo Carnac - La Trinité sur Mer
                                                                 NP    78:39  72:59  70:27  73:56   NP     NP            4  TEYSSONNIÈRES Pierre          FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                                87:26         72:16         77:53  88:09   AB            4  DERÈGNAUCOURT Jean-François   FR  M  1947  VE  ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
                                                                72:44                       75:28  72:53  87:17          4  LAVILLAUROY Michel            FR  M  1953  VE  ASPTT Quimper
                                                                87:26         55:28                59:47  56:51          4  CHANTELOT Joël                FR  M  1955  VE  ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
                                                                85:12  69:58                       85:37  87:45          4  GESFEROIS Fernand             FR  M  1957  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                70:46          NP    63:38  76:07  62:15   AB            4  COUDERT Pascal                FR  M  1958  VE  Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
                                                                84:06         69:00         87:07         88:02          4  BARITEAU Pascal               FR  M  1960  VE  Groupe Cyclo Rochelais
                                                                85:24         85:23                       80:28  84:39   4  THOMAS Bernard                FR  M  1946  VE  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                                77:07                              64:30  70:10  72:09   4  LAGOUARDE Louis               FR  M  1947  VE  CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
                                                                85:31         87:26  87:15  89:12                 AB     4  ARNOUX Michel                 FR  M  1948  VE  Ass. Plein Air - La Ferté Imbault
                                                                85:18                              85:31  89:53  88:22   4  BOULANGE Xavier               FR  M  1951  VE  Club Cyclo de Verberie
                                                                65:54  72:08   AB                         86:59  77:07   4  HÉREAU Philippe               FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
                                                                65:26         87:33         63:09                81:14   4  GESTIN Alain                  FR  M  1961  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                                                                84:54  81:52  89:12                              84:51   4  RENAULT Joël                  FR  M  1961  VE  Orléans Cyclotourisme
                                                                       89:12  82:59  79:16  84:51                        4  BAILEY John                   US  M  1932  VE  WESTERN WHEELERS
                                                                       60:58  68:23  74:32  79:30                        4  BARON Gérard                  FR  M  1936  VE  CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                       73:30  77:31  81:45  73:49                        4  BARBE Aimé                    FR  M  1937  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                       82:50  78:30  73:19  83:09                        4  NORDBØ Sveinung               NO  M  1938  VE  ACN STAVANGER SK
                                                                       86:54  89:25  87:20  89:47                        4  ZÉNARD Michel                 FR  M  1939  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                       83:46  80:13  76:10  86:51                        4  HOMAN Joop                    NL  M  1940  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                       81:13  86:34  82:53  81:55                        4  FERREBŒUF Jean-Jacques        FR  M  1940  VE  Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
                                                                       82:28  89:47  85:18  86:15                        4  JOULIA Jacques                FR  M  1943  VE  Dourdan Cyclotourisme
                                                                       84:13  83:44  72:17  69:18                        4  POLLIER Gérard                FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclo Club Coublevie Voiron
                                                                       87:04  77:07  79:20  74:34                        4  GIGOU Robert                  FR  M  1945  VE  ASPTT Orléans
                                                                       81:47  69:38  65:16  65:20                        4  ERIKSSON Bo Einar             SE  M  1945  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                       82:03  83:11  71:10  71:40                        4  LECAPLAIN Jean-Pierre         FR  M  1947  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                       81:12  79:43  78:19  80:24                        4  MÉNDEZ ORTIZ José Luis        ES  M  1948  VE  CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
                                                                       79:57  89:28  70:20  89:30                        4  COURTAT Bruno                 FR  M  1948  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       80:41  83:26  75:20  87:20                        4  CHAPRON Annick                FR  F  1949  VE  Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
                                                                       72:41  69:39  62:52  75:41                        4  GUSTAVSSON Arne               SE  M  1949  VE  ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
                                                                       74:36  87:51  75:44  85:19                        4  GOEFFIC Paul                  FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                       89:23  91:00  89:12  90:34                        4  YESKO Michael                 US  M  1951  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                       82:42  89:28  77:31  79:26                        4  ANGELES Michel                FR  M  1951  VE  Vélo Club UrbiSylvain
                                                                       83:27  74:23  74:25  76:32                        4  ZABIELSKI Kenneth             US  M  1951  VE  POTOMAC PEDALERS
                                                                       68:06  72:10  71:51  70:23                        4  ARNESEN Willy                 NO  M  1952  VE  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
                                                                       83:45  80:08  63:43  56:58                        4  WIELEMAN Hans                 NL  M  1952  VE  TC DE LIEMERS
                                                                       72:47  53:34  44:06  46:22                        4  REYNAUD Philippe              FR  M  1954  TH  AS Gagnières
                                                                       63:22  69:01  69:32  51:24                        4  DE BRUCKER Frans              BE  M  1958  VE  WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
                                                                       68:22  65:21  54:57  56:03                        4  DODGE Daryn                   US  M  1959  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                       82:17  82:10  71:25  74:49   AB                   4  OLLIVIER René                 FR  M  1937  VE  AS Cheminots Rennais
                                                                       86:54  89:32  82:50  86:48   AB                   4  RAIMBAULT Paul                FR  M  1938  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                       87:25  88:04  87:50  87:41   AB                   4  KAUHANEN Raimo                FI  M  1940  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                       79:16  81:42  87:11         86:52                 4  BONNEFOY Joseph               FR  M  1941  VE  Gazélec Saint-Etienne
                                                                       88:38  81:06         78:16  87:43                 4  SKRABAK Darryl                US  M  1941  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                       75:18  73:26  71:55  72:54   AB                   4  CLAUDEPIERRE Lucien           FR  M  1941  VE  Groupe Cyclo Nîmois - Nîmes
                                                                       82:38  78:16  65:13   AB    66:37                 4  SAEZ DE OLAZAGOITIA Luis      ES  M  1943  VE  CC FORONDA
                                                                       58:25  63:01         60:13  79:27                 4  FOURNIER Pierre               FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Club de Mours
                                                                       46:20  46:39  43:20   AB    45:34                 4  THORAVAL François             FR  M  1946  VE  Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre
                                                                       72:54  62:23  80:21         77:42                 4  MONTORIER Gérard              FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Randonneur Briviste
                                                                       79:16  81:41         88:31  86:51                 4  ROCHE Alain                   FR  M  1948  VE  Gazélec Saint-Etienne
                                                                       76:52  67:33   AB    73:10  72:53                 4  LE YONCOUR Jacques            FR  M  1950  VE  AS Andrésy
                                                                       55:56  48:02  80:55         76:11                 4  BREEDLOVE Robert              US  M  1952  TH  RAND. USA IOWA
                                                                       88:16  90:18  79:43   AB    83:29                 4  HAYNES Gary                   US  M  1952  VE  SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WHLM
                                                                       88:53   HD    88:33  89:44  83:29                 4  MARTIN Leonard                US  M  1953  VE  FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
                                                                       88:05  90:15  86:12         87:57                 4  HORSMAN Tracy                 GB  M  1954  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                       72:39   AB    60:47  49:37  52:13                 4  LUCAS Philippe                FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclos Rand. du Trégor - Lanmeur
                                                                       53:52  62:57  61:29         73:40   AB            4  THOROUSS Roger                FR  M  1929  VE  ASPTT Orléans
                                                                        AB    90:13   AB    88:06  85:49  89:06          4  LATOUCHE Claude               FR  M  1937  VE  Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
                                                                       66:54  65:05   AB           70:38  69:15          4  ADAM Michel (2)               FR  M  1940  VE  Cyclotouristes Cancalais
                                                                       86:20  90:16          AB    85:42  86:31          4  DOMENGER Alain                FR  M  1942  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                                       86:54  72:15  82:36         87:42   AB            4  PETITJEAN Bernard             FR  M  1943  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                       86:07  88:37  90:00  88:03          AB            4  LE SANN Jean-Yves             FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                       86:27                82:09  84:57  88:18          4  BOUIN Dominique               FR  M  1945  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       78:41  83:52   AB    82:46  85:36   NP            4  JACQ Jean-Paul                FR  M  1946  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                       75:52  81:41  76:47                89:14          4  BERTHOULOUX Jean-Paul         FR  M  1947  VE  Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
                                                                       75:23   AB    86:44  82:12  81:48   AB            4  FRANÇOIS Georges              BE  M  1947  VE  Club Cyclo Orchies
                                                                       82:39         87:32  88:20  88:19   AB            4  LORIDE Monique                FR  F  1948  VE  Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
                                                                       85:56                79:59  82:05  86:47          4  ROUSSEAU Alain (2)            FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
                                                                       73:36  72:04  58:30  72:29          AB            4  SIRET Jean-Louis              FR  M  1949  VE  AS Cheminots Rennais
                                                                       84:52  72:44   AB    70:49  70:40   AB            4  ROMANO Patrick                FR  M  1949  VE  Vélo Club Troyes
                                                                       87:16  88:57  87:13   AB    86:10   AB            4  CAPRON Thierry                FR  M  1951  VE  Club Cyclo de Verberie
                                                                       85:39   AB    86:11         87:48  88:35          4  PRUVOST Bernard               FR  M  1952  VE  CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
                                                                       77:49                71:18  74:31  69:56          4  ANTÓN MORÁN Rafael            ES  M  1956  VE  CC HERMINIO DIAZ ZEBALA
                                                                       79:42  66:52         64:27  73:13   NP            4  LEIER Susan                   CA  F  1958  VE  MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
                                                                       75:43   AB                  79:06  74:49  79:24   4  ISOARD Robert                 FR  M  1942  VE  Club Cyclo de Gap
                                                                       71:20   AB                  85:05  86:10  88:21   4  GOULAUX Roger                 FR  M  1944  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                                       67:44   HD    80:16  88:14  88:43   HD     NP     4  BEIRINCKX Louis               BE  M  1944  VE  LIERSE BCR
                                                                        AB    59:25   AB    49:56  52:34   AB    52:25   4  DUSSON Gilles                 FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                                       84:12  75:50  88:17                       85:33   4  COLAS Joël                    FR  M  1954  VE  Amicale Cyclo Plouvenez Moëdec
                                                                        AB                  59:06  77:35  85:13  85:14   4  RAULT Denis                   FR  M  1954  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                       59:47  58:42  54:57                 AB    63:08   4  ROULLET Gilles                FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclotouristes Poitevins
                                                                       83:25          NP    87:01  87:45   AB    89:10   4  LAUGHER Tim                   AU  M  1958  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                       87:10                87:05  69:25         73:21   4  BEHRE Christian               SE  M  1960  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                       60:37  66:33         68:50         87:52   NP     4  KITE-POWELL Hauke             DE  M  1962  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                              89:39  73:26  83:54  85:50                 4  RANDARD Daniel                FR  M  1936  VE  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                                              88:19  86:16  89:43  88:01                 4  RICHARDSON John               GB  M  1936  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                              74:04  75:00  75:16  77:39                 4  FERRON Roland                 FR  M  1938  VE  Individuel France
                                                                              78:26  73:44  77:47  88:05                 4  KENNY Patrick                 GB  M  1939  TH  A.U.K.
                                                                              84:05  77:49  86:13  86:36                 4  MONKHOUSE Derek               GB  M  1939  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                              84:05  77:49  86:13  86:36                 4  DOWNIE Stuart                 GB  M  1940  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                              88:30  68:08  69:19  67:13                 4  DEBOURG Jean-Claude           FR  M  1940  VE  Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
                                                                              86:09  86:56  89:47  87:29                 4  PIEDERRIÈRE Denis             FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo Rand. Montfortais
                                                                              62:17  63:17  59:38  59:45                 4  BEDOUET André                 FR  M  1943  VE  Stade Omnisports Candéen
                                                                              88:17  87:36  86:33  87:41                 4  LEBLANC Yves                  FR  M  1943  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                              85:49  83:23  88:23  74:47                 4  MADSEN Arne                   DK  M  1944  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              81:08  88:10  92:00  88:05                 4  GIFFORD Pete                  GB  M  1944  TH  A.U.K.
                                                                              87:16  73:08  71:16  86:27                 4  RAM PEDERSEN Jørgen           DK  M  1944  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              71:41  62:06  75:25  85:22                 4  KRISTIANSEN Ragnar            NO  M  1946  VE  IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
                                                                              87:52  87:33  88:40  89:09                 4  LEFEBVRE Michel               FR  M  1946  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                              89:51  86:46  87:09  85:49                 4  BOLE Robert                   US  M  1946  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                              90:32  85:38  87:44  87:54                 4  PUGH Alastair                 GB  M  1946  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                              54:12  51:56  48:07  52:34                 4  DUPONT Rémy                   FR  M  1947  VE  Barentin Cyclosportifs
                                                                              72:11  57:10  60:22  69:28                 4  AMUNDSEN Svein                NO  M  1947  VE  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
                                                                              73:45  65:46  69:21  85:54                 4  RÉMY Stéphane                 FR  M  1948  TH  CO GIAT Industrie Satory
                                                                              79:53  73:54  84:49  85:50                 4  KUIJPER Dirk                  NL  M  1948  VS  TC LE CHAMPION
                                                                              74:37  53:06  73:06  63:17                 4  BERNARD Yves (2)              FR  M  1949  VE  Entente Cyclo Albarine
                                                                              82:47  76:55  79:17  79:25                 4  FLAMBARD Daniel               FR  M  1951  VE  CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
                                                                              87:16  73:09  71:16  86:26                 4  RAM PEDERSEN Mogens           DK  M  1952  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              69:47  58:17  59:50  64:59                 4  DECRIEM Marc                  FR  M  1952  VE  Individuel France
                                                                              83:04  71:21  71:50  66:49                 4  LE GONIDEC Jacques            FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
                                                                              80:42  63:57  63:52  67:29                 4  CAYLA Jean-Pierre             FR  M  1955  VE  Union Sportive Cyclos
                                                                              88:18  85:46  81:41  88:24                 4  PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ José Luis     ES  M  1957  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                              80:43  86:28  87:12  86:52                 4  VANWALSCAPPEL Philippe        FR  M  1957  VE  Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
                                                                              86:38  73:09  63:53  81:04                 4  LOISEAU Didier                FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Club de Teloché
                                                                              87:51  87:33  88:40  89:09                 4  CUVELLIER Pascal              FR  M  1965  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                              90:15  86:08  89:34  87:12   NP            4  FIÉVET Christian              BE  M  1931  VE  BRAQUET BRAINOIS
                                                                              76:07  75:58         79:44  87:11          4  LE GUELLEC Gabriel            FR  M  1936  VE  Larmor Cyclo
                                                                              77:30  73:31  69:08  68:46   AB            4  JOSEPH Francis                FR  M  1940  VE  ACS Saint Pierre du Perray
                                                                              87:59   NP    61:22  67:41  78:11          4  SAULOUP Louis                 FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                              69:43  64:36  71:57         78:50          4  LOISEAU Michel                FR  M  1942  VE  Gazélec Tours
                                                                              80:16  86:28  87:14  86:52   HD            4  JANSSEN Jean                  FR  M  1943  VE  Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
                                                                              64:05  58:41  63:30  73:14   AB            4  PERRON Jean-Claude            FR  M  1943  VE  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
                                                                              89:44  90:00  88:39   AB    89:33          4  GODFRIND Guy                  BE  M  1943  VE  AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
                                                                              84:32  81:43   AB    83:00  83:02          4  COLLET Gérard                 FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
                                                                              88:26         89:05  89:25  88:50          4  BROSSARD Daniel               FR  M  1944  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                                              87:51  77:27  88:42   AB    87:12          4  CHAMPEL Marc                  FR  M  1944  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                              75:05  61:34  83:58  86:39   AB            4  KRISTIANSEN Johannes          DK  M  1944  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              63:05  69:21  65:48         74:41          4  FROGER Michel (1)             FR  M  1945  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                              87:50  79:40  88:53   NP    88:57          4  FLOCH Michel                  FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Club Taulé
                                                                              84:31  78:40         74:48  83:48          4  GIRAUDET Jean-Claude          FR  M  1947  VE  Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
                                                                              87:22   NP    85:47  71:19  68:27          4  SIBERLIN Maurice              FR  M  1947  VE  ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
                                                                              89:12  85:23  86:14  87:08   AB            4  POTEL Jean-Pierre             FR  M  1947  VE  Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                                              86:50   AB    67:27  73:00  78:41          4  ÉRARD Jacques                 FR  M  1947  VE  Union Vélo Orgerussienne
                                                                              77:34  67:11  81:06  80:15   AB            4  CASTRO IGLESIAS José Ramón    ES  M  1950  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                              85:41         76:24  67:25  68:03          4  CASCIATO Robert               US  M  1951  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                              87:07  70:47  72:50  67:36   AB            4  COS Ange                      FR  M  1952  VE  Amicale Miniac Morvan
                                                                              83:51  73:48  71:27  86:53   AB            4  BEHNING Mark                  US  M  1959  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                              76:46  79:40  74:12  78:57   AB            4  BOURGE Jacques                FR  M  1960  VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                                              79:55  61:55         72:05  60:16          4  ÉTHORE Christophe             FR  M  1969  VE  Amicale Cyclo Vannes
                                                                              83:43  76:01  72:37  75:59   AB     HD     4  DEMANY Philippe               FR  M  1940  VE  Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
                                                                              80:40                78:50  87:14  79:24   4  MARCHETTO Albert              FR  M  1945  VE  Club Cyclo de Gap
                                                                              55:18  48:59  47:13  49:47   AB     NP     4  JØRGENSEN Erling              DK  M  1947  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              71:08         79:34   AB    81:58  75:28   4  ELLIS John Lee                US  M  1952  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                              81:20  74:14                82:16  81:53   4  DONNAN Peter                  AU  M  1955  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                              88:37  86:43                88:51  81:42   4  ROBERTS Mark                  US  M  1956  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                              79:43  69:26  65:16   AB           68:37   4  LECLERC Michel (2)            FR  M  1959  VE  Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
                                                                               AB     AB    48:05  46:05  48:06  51:34   4  BERNARDO Urbain               FR  M  1959  VE  CVO Soumoulou
                                                                              89:20                88:02  88:47  88:40   4  GUICHARD-LEMONNIER Laurence   FR  F  1963  VE  Club Cyclo Fyé
                                                                              80:26         74:05  82:38         80:22   4  COLOMBEL Patrice              FR  M  1964  VE  Union Cyclo Trélazé
                                                                              79:47                73:39  64:36  63:09   4  SOUTHWORTH Andrew             GB  M  1965  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                              78:18  65:30                77:07  62:05   4  GALLIEN Jean-François         FR  M  1965  VE  Vélo Club Chaumontais
                                                                              88:39         77:36  79:28  74:31   AB     4  THIES Grant                   CA  M  1968  VE  PRAIRIE RAND REGINA
                                                                                     86:17  76:26  82:05  82:12          4  FARNSWORTH Rex                US  M  1940  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                     82:23  68:46  70:15  76:10          4  PILBEAM David                 GB  M  1942  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                     66:08  61:11  65:28  75:05          4  JENSEN Palle Wieland          DK  M  1943  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     76:07  73:17  79:06  73:17          4  TRÉGUER Jean-Jacques          FR  M  1943  VE  Club Cyclo de Gap
                                                                                     67:30  64:42  65:27  72:09          4  LARSEN John (1)               DK  M  1945  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     74:43  89:23  82:28  87:02          4  DUFLANC Gilbert               FR  M  1946  VE  La Symphorienne Treillières
                                                                                     87:48  88:31  87:57  89:19          4  FOUINAT Michel                FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
                                                                                     75:55  87:08  88:29  89:30          4  DEVILLIERS Gérard             FR  M  1949  VE  Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
                                                                                     76:27  78:44  88:31  89:32          4  HANLEY Thomas                 GB  M  1951  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                     80:11  87:24  59:30  71:11          4  LARSEN Hasse                  DK  M  1952  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     72:05  67:46  75:03  86:10          4  DESAIZE Daniel                FR  M  1953  VE  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                                                     72:33  82:19  74:01  87:27          4  BARSTOW John                  GB  M  1953  VE  CRESCENT CC
                                                                                     71:05  71:45  70:31  76:50          4  BOISHARDY Yvon                FR  M  1954  VE  Plaintel Sport Cyclo
                                                                                     85:19  88:07  87:00  86:11          4  CLAASSENS Ben                 NL  M  1954  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                     67:08  69:09  64:19  62:17          4  LADAN Christian               FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
                                                                                     86:36  78:36  88:12  88:37          4  GÓMEZ CRUZ José Generoso      ES  M  1956  TH  CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
                                                                                     67:31  61:44  66:04  71:09          4  PEDERSEN Arne                 DK  M  1958  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     74:17  68:28  63:55  72:53          4  LOAKES Peter                  GB  M  1959  VE  WESSEX DA
                                                                                     69:57  62:11  70:25  86:45          4  EIBISBERGER Bernd             DE  M  1961  VE  ARA SÜDBAYERN
                                                                                     72:01  72:01  86:52  89:20          4  RÉGNIER Bertrand              FR  M  1961  VE  Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
                                                                                     70:52  87:08  88:29  89:30          4  DEVILLIERS Frédéric           FR  M  1974  VE  Amicale Saint-Joseph Le Portel
                                                                                     62:42   AB    58:34  62:22  66:39   4  LAUNAY Jacques                FR  M  1937  VE  Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
                                                                                     72:51  68:36  77:38   AB    88:06   4  AMEZAGA ATXA Tomás            ES  M  1941  VE  SC ZALLA (VIZ)
                                                                                     85:57   AB    83:15  89:05  87:54   4  KRICHMAN Kenneth              US  M  1943  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                     81:53  68:42  71:26  76:44   AB     4  CIGNO Louis                   FR  M  1943  VE  USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
                                                                                     73:24  73:45  77:45  89:42   AB     4  ADELL HIERRO José Luis        ES  M  1946  VE  SC ZALLA (VIZ)
                                                                                     88:29  89:33  88:05  88:29   AB     4  ENGRAND Jean-Bernard          FR  M  1946  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                                     77:15  88:31         76:05  75:17   4  POUREAU Christian             FR  M  1946  VE  AS Andrésy
                                                                                     87:54   NP    83:44  88:04  89:49   4  POULTON Stephen               GB  M  1946  VE  CHELTENHAM & COUNTY CC
                                                                                     82:56  78:43  88:03  89:42   NP     4  OLSSON Bengt-Göran            SE  M  1947  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                     71:47  68:57  71:42   AB    71:34   4  GUIGUEN Gilbert               FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
                                                                                     72:52  69:49         87:16  67:11   4  FILLAUDEAU Yves               FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
                                                                                     73:09  72:55  69:46   AB    77:00   4  DUPART Guy                    FR  M  1948  VE  Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
                                                                                     87:55  88:00  86:29   AB    88:33   4  ROM NIELSEN Jens              DK  M  1948  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     85:14  83:25  82:19         86:06   4  GESLIN Roland                 FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
                                                                                     83:44  78:52  68:41   AB    72:48   4  BERTELLI Jean-Claude          FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Club Caussadais
                                                                                     69:42  81:30  81:07   AB    80:09   4  TRÉBERNE Jean-Luc             FR  M  1949  VE  Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
                                                                                     81:31  77:16         76:43  76:23   4  THÉFANY Pierrick              FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale Cyclo Hénonnaise
                                                                                     76:48   AB    85:35  84:17  71:13   4  CALVEZ Louis                  FR  M  1950  VE  Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
                                                                                     76:15         88:46  87:38  74:08   4  CARRIER Maurice               FR  M  1950  VE  Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
                                                                                     88:02  85:20  85:49  82:41   HD     4  ROBERSON James                GB  M  1951  VE  MACCLESFIELD WHLS
                                                                                     68:04  64:14  57:45  77:58   AB     4  KERHERVÉ Lisette              FR  F  1951  TM  Versailles Triathlon
                                                                                      AB    78:46  86:02  88:18  87:05   4  DOUDARD Jean-Yves             FR  M  1951  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                     86:03  85:24  89:59  90:00   AB     4  WRIGHT Duane                  US  M  1951  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                     77:49  83:49         74:22  75:47   4  DUCORNETZ Bernard             FR  M  1951  VE  Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
                                                                                      NP    63:42  68:32  75:31  67:51   4  GERFAUD-VALENTIN François     FR  M  1951  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                                     86:38   AB    87:49  89:37  88:56   4  DUSEL Peter                   US  M  1952  VE  ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
                                                                                     84:14  86:11         84:26  84:46   4  DEKKER Jack Peter             NL  M  1952  VE  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
                                                                                      AB    69:38  72:54  78:59  78:45   4  DUHAUBOIS Serge               FR  M  1953  VE  Union Vélo Orgerussienne
                                                                                     75:54  88:11         79:16  73:17   4  HENNESSEY Ian                 GB  M  1953  VE  EXETER WHLS CC
                                                                                      AB    79:35  86:03  89:18  73:00   4  ALLAIN Gérard (2)             FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Club Mévennais - St Méen le Grand
                                                                                     81:43  86:33         78:53  86:00   4  LAURITSEN Peter Elmer         DK  M  1953  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     71:23  44:39  45:34         45:29   4  MALARD Gilles                 FR  M  1953  VE  AS Cheminots Rennais
                                                                                     86:39  71:40  70:47   HD    83:34   4  PICARD Marcel (2)             FR  M  1954  VS  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                                                     83:25  88:32  88:43  85:41   AB     4  BOMMERSHOLDT Lars             DK  M  1954  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     63:57  55:50   AB    56:36  54:33   4  LELOUP Guillaume              FR  M  1955  VE  AC Bouffémont
                                                                                     67:26  67:43   AB    73:00  70:12   4  SARGENTO Michel               FR  M  1956  VE  Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
                                                                                     83:06  79:51  77:29  81:48   AB     4  DREJER Peer Nyrup             DK  M  1956  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     78:42         84:47  87:08  82:42   4  DEVEAUX Philippe              FR  M  1956  VE  US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
                                                                                     46:56  49:02  47:03   AB    74:27   4  BOUILLOT Guy                  FR  M  1958  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                                     53:06  55:50  49:34         65:03   4  GIBON Alain                   FR  M  1959  VE  Cyclo Villainais Off. Tourisme - UFOLEP
                                                                                     69:28  73:28         74:25  62:58   4  VAN NUFFEL Norbert            BE  M  1959  VE  WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
                                                                                     56:18  63:31  63:45   AB    58:50   4  HORSCHT Andreas               DE  M  1959  VE  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
                                                                                     71:01  72:36  67:06   AB    71:01   4  AERTS Peter                   DK  M  1960  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     78:54  65:29         76:50  87:09   4  PORÉE Christian               FR  M  1960  TH  Cyclos du Plateau d'Hauteville
                                                                                      AB    49:10  52:20  48:06  71:53   4  RAGGI Aléandro                FR  M  1961  VE  CC Baillet en France
                                                                                     75:23  73:08  75:25   AB    69:57   4  MADISON Brian                 US  M  1961  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                     64:29   AB    60:31  60:31  53:55   4  BASSO DE MARCH Jean-Luc       FR  M  1962  VE  Club Cyclo Ste Maure-de-Touraine
                                                                                     88:14  89:03  89:18  89:23   HD     4  BEAUCHAMP Mark                GB  M  1962  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                     61:32  54:02         55:10  52:57   4  POSNIC Gilles                 FR  M  1962  VE  Sportif Merdrignacien Cyclo
                                                                                     84:06  88:37  87:57  89:18   HD     4  LE FRANC Didier               FR  M  1963  VE  Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
                                                                                     79:23  63:05         72:23  69:23   4  NOËL Alain                    FR  M  1964  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                                      AB    65:17  51:01  63:40  56:11   4  O'DONOGHUE Paul               IE  M  1965  VE  AUDAX IRLANDE CC
                                                                                     76:09   AB    68:47  74:30  74:46   4  DENNEFELD Vincent             FR  M  1965  VE  Cyclo Club Epfig
                                                                                     66:17         67:30  61:12  56:36   4  LE BAGOUSSE David             FR  M  1967  VE  Cyclo Rand. Camors
                                                                                     73:48  71:25  69:26  88:49   NP     4  KVITTINGEN Asle               NO  M  1967  VE  BERGEN CK
                                                                                     75:53         84:14  82:17  72:14   4  WHITEHEAD Paul                GB  M  1973  VE  HAMPSHIRE RC
                                                                                     85:53         57:52  59:04  57:57   4  ALLEMAND Éric                 FR  M  1973  VE  Membre Individuel 55 FFCT
                                                                                            73:36  77:38  88:44  84:14   4  McTAGGART Richard             GB  M  1940  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                            84:58  86:15  88:25  88:44   4  PETERSEN Teddy                DK  M  1942  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            78:51  79:07  87:40  88:12   4  DUAULT Bernard                FR  M  1944  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                                            70:28  85:51  88:13  75:20   4  VILETTE Francis               FR  M  1944  TM  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                            65:57  63:41  69:55  61:36   4  ROSSIGNOL Patrick             FR  M  1944  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                                                            76:24  79:36  87:06  79:04   4  THOMAS Richard                GB  M  1945  VE  EASTBOURNE ROVERS CC
                                                                                            87:58  85:40  88:44  84:57   4  WEATHERILL Ian                GB  M  1945  VE  AUDAX KERNOV
                                                                                            88:43  74:34  87:39  88:09   4  KØLLNER Mogens                DK  M  1945  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            83:24  80:07  81:54  74:54   4  BOCHARD Michel                FR  M  1946  VE  Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny St Sauveur
                                                                                            86:52  86:38  87:57  90:00   4  COURTET Armel                 FR  M  1946  VE  Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                                                            85:46  82:34  74:07  68:39   4  CAPELLANI Luigi               IT  M  1947  VE  GS CORSERA MILANO
                                                                                            78:58  81:07  87:39  84:44   4  PERRET Jean-Paul              FR  M  1947  VE  Membre Individuel 01 FFCT
                                                                                            78:50  71:31  88:39  78:45   4  DUNCAN Robbie                 GB  M  1947  VE  MANCHESTER WHLS
                                                                                            79:19  81:23  88:23  88:02   4  GRABIAK Larry                 US  M  1947  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                            81:27  74:19  85:17  68:57   4  SLOTH Alex                    DK  M  1948  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            72:32  70:50  72:58  74:28   4  HAMM Gerd                     DE  M  1948  VE  ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
                                                                                            89:11  70:44  71:00  77:07   4  BELLONI Paolo                 IT  M  1948  VE  GS AMSPO
                                                                                            86:43  82:11  74:48  80:35   4  NICHOL Ross                   CA  M  1949  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                            55:41  60:56  59:52  63:57   4  MALARD Joseph                 FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale Cyclo Le Poiré-sur-Vie
                                                                                            87:48  84:40  86:41  81:18   4  BUNDERVOET Etienne            BE  M  1949  VE  WTC WONDELGEM
                                                                                            88:22  77:52  88:18  79:06   4  SOUPIZON Alain                FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Club Villers-Cotterets
                                                                                            85:58  89:06  90:00  85:23   4  LUTTON Denis                  FR  M  1950  VE  Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
                                                                                            69:12  64:34  63:04  61:21   4  MONOT Jean-Loup               FR  M  1950  VE  Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
                                                                                            87:47  87:37  88:58  88:19   4  ÉTILLIEUX Gilbert             FR  M  1950  VE  Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
                                                                                            86:00  73:50  87:36  78:55   4  OLMEDILLAS François           FR  M  1950  VE  Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
                                                                                            66:58  71:36  79:00  72:26   4  ROUGEAULT Michel              FR  M  1951  VE  Vélo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
                                                                                            58:21  54:47  56:21  54:07   4  ROBINET Jean-Jacques          FR  M  1951  VE  AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
                                                                                            69:37  67:15  76:43  74:11   4  TRONSON Pierre                FR  M  1951  VE  AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
                                                                                            90:06  88:32  90:00  88:39   4  ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ Emilio       ES  M  1951  VE  GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
                                                                                            80:22  71:22  82:17  85:15   4  GEERTS Jan                    BE  M  1951  VE  LIERSE BCR
                                                                                            84:22  82:59  83:01  80:42   4  MAIN Kevin                    US  M  1952  VE  SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                            69:08  65:04  66:24  68:55   4  HOLLOWAY Kenneth              US  M  1952  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            73:45  67:34  78:33  86:56   4  CHASE Barry                   CA  M  1952  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                            85:43  82:56  86:08  55:46   4  DUSSLER William               US  M  1952  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            86:39  85:42  87:22  86:03   4  LEPAGE Robert                 CA  M  1952  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                            85:20  83:28  87:20  87:39   4  LE THUAUT Christian           FR  M  1952  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                            74:41  66:05  74:58  71:17   4  BOZZA Giorgio                 IT  M  1953  VE  CT PORTOGRUARESE
                                                                                            76:53  68:16  85:47  72:59   4  GUILLOT Éric                  FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Club des 2 Forts Salins
                                                                                            89:07  85:38  84:30  85:46   4  PUZZOVIO Antonio              IT  M  1953  VE  SAV 95 ANNI VERDI NERVIANO
                                                                                            85:31  81:52  86:18  84:47   4  ROCCA Eugenio                 IT  M  1953  VE  FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
                                                                                            87:08  81:07  87:01  86:29   4  BALANSKI Dimitar              BG  M  1953  VE  DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
                                                                                            70:45  61:22  65:17  62:58   4  OHLANDERS Gunnar              SE  M  1954  VE  LJUSDALS CK
                                                                                            83:50  67:10  86:45  72:50   4  CLARKSON Andrew               GB  M  1954  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                            73:03  69:47  78:33  71:25   4  GEHANNIN Joseph               FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
                                                                                            73:38  70:41  69:07  65:44   4  KLUS Bernd                    DE  M  1954  VE  ARA EMSLAND
                                                                                            79:57  86:35  68:43  59:02   4  NAVA Christian                FR  M  1954  VE  Sté. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
                                                                                            78:56  74:02  85:05  77:53   4  AUSSILLOU Bernard             FR  M  1954  VE  US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
                                                                                            84:00  69:30  74:22  88:20   4  LARUE Joël                    FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclo Touristes Avranches
                                                                                            66:27  60:55  72:07  72:58   4  PELLETREAU Dominique          FR  M  1955  VE  Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
                                                                                            69:45  51:49  66:36  53:09   4  VIEL Hervé                    FR  M  1955  VE  Amicale Cyclo Coglais nord
                                                                                            69:26  85:31  86:28  83:44   4  SOLANDER-RASMUSSEN Per        DK  M  1955  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            61:11  58:10  65:01  58:58   4  VILATTE Pierre                FR  M  1955  VE  AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
                                                                                            85:52  88:50  89:30  73:59   4  DÉFOSSÉ Philippe              FR  M  1955  VE  Club Cyclo de Sacy
                                                                                            88:48  84:00  85:46  86:25   4  TRACEY Christopher            GB  M  1956  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            77:39  59:45  46:45  45:41   4  RUGGIERO Franck               FR  M  1956  VE  Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
                                                                                            87:46  88:11  88:58  88:19   4  BOURDAIS Claude               FR  M  1956  VE  Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
                                                                                            67:22  62:46  69:23  75:45   4  BARANOV Serguey               RU  M  1956  VE  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
                                                                                            78:08  87:20  88:52  87:46   4  DRISCOLL Dan                  US  M  1956  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            62:22  60:54  62:32  57:12   4  JUNG Ferdinand                AT  M  1956  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                            57:56  54:54  44:48  47:23   4  ROULLIER Noël                 FR  M  1956  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                            85:50  71:28  75:55  74:44   4  BISI Fabio                    IT  M  1957  VE  COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT CARPI A.S.D
                                                                                            77:01  64:24  63:23  61:40   4  WEIBLE Jeffrey                US  M  1957  VE  ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                            84:21  78:05  88:16  89:48   4  SETTLE Matthew                US  M  1957  VE  RANDONNEURS OF THE MID-ATLANTIC
                                                                                            53:12  55:59  52:51  53:41   4  TANNER Brad                   US  M  1957  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                            64:21  65:04  76:15  71:43   4  ROBERTSON Craig               US  M  1957  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            90:29  77:06  84:37  84:10   4  JOHNSTON David (2)            GB  M  1957  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            71:45  65:44  89:06  76:48   4  TEACHOUT Todd                 US  M  1958  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            69:35  63:12  68:44  66:14   4  ZINNER Peter                  DE  M  1958  VE  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
                                                                                            85:54  90:00  88:31  83:50   4  PEACOCK Damon                 GB  M  1958  VE  SOUTHPORT RCC
                                                                                            69:52  65:15  69:39  68:28   4  MAZZINA Pierdomenico          IT  M  1958  VE  COMO IN BICI
                                                                                            85:04  64:27  67:29  66:04   4  LE GALL Pierre (2)            FR  M  1958  TM  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
                                                                                            86:36  79:30  79:02  79:25   4  LARSEN René Søgaard           DK  M  1958  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            79:35  86:10  82:50  87:13   4  MERCADAL OLIVER Toni          ES  M  1959  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                                                            85:50  71:26  75:53  74:44   4  BANDIERI Rosanna              IT  F  1959  VE  RANDAGI
                                                                                            86:33  86:26  88:46  86:05   4  JOHANSEN Karsten              DK  M  1959  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            70:26  69:26  76:08  79:09   4  CRIBB Paul                    AU  M  1959  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                            59:36  47:03  47:14  45:40   4  HERVÉ Michel                  FR  M  1959  VE  L'Hermitage Athletic Club
                                                                                            55:18  59:44  66:41  68:04   4  LELONG Joël                   FR  M  1959  VE  Avon Fontainebleau Vélo Club
                                                                                            76:04  71:26  64:08  61:46   4  JUBIN Laurent                 FR  M  1959  TM  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
                                                                                            68:16  71:56  78:42  71:12   4  ROINIER Pierrick              FR  M  1960  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                                            58:59  55:58  66:22  57:18   4  WILLIAMS Todd                 US  M  1960  VE  LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                            69:32  74:10  71:44  72:46   4  GIRARD Guy-René               FR  M  1960  VE  Les Angles Cyclo Club
                                                                                            73:46  75:26  71:34  68:58   4  LINDGREN Kristian             SE  M  1960  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                            90:34  82:04  72:40  74:22   4  VERDIER Frédéric              FR  M  1960  VE  US Cheminots d'Amiens
                                                                                            85:42  84:29  84:50  87:31   4  THOMAS Mark                   US  M  1960  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            63:07  73:21  70:28  63:27   4  SALMISTRARO Hilario           FR  M  1960  VE  Club Omnisports Gargenville
                                                                                            87:57  72:50  87:17  87:10   4  WOOLDRIDGE Mark               US  M  1960  VE  HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            69:21  71:45  81:36  69:26   4  FLITCROFT Ian                 GB  M  1961  VE  AUDAX ATLANTA
                                                                                            73:18  61:31  66:37  71:22   4  BUREL François                FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclo Club Saint-Symphorien
                                                                                            76:04  71:26  64:07  61:46   4  QUÉMENER Sylvie               FR  F  1961  TM  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
                                                                                            71:43  71:27  75:07  75:39   4  LEITNER Franz                 AT  M  1961  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                            87:07  71:40  63:33  55:04   4  DENIS Pascal (1)              FR  M  1961  VE  Union Sport. Munic. Villeparisis
                                                                                            75:09  64:00  63:33  56:50   4  FRADIN Thierry                FR  M  1961  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                                            71:06  81:42  81:36  81:26   4  FELKER Edward                 US  M  1962  TM  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            80:21  59:27  63:43  58:38   4  PRESSE Pascal                 FR  M  1962  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                            71:45  77:25  76:14  87:11   4  HENNLEIN Jörg                 DE  M  1962  VE  ARA REGION KÖLN
                                                                                            76:19  74:04  80:00  79:55   4  BEYREUTHER Jörg               DE  M  1962  VE  ARA SÜDBAYERN
                                                                                            68:47  70:02  85:55  73:59   4  LÓPEZ DE ERENTXUN María Jesús ES  F  1962  VE  SC VITORIANA (AL)
                                                                                            85:10  83:09  88:23  88:07   4  SALONEN Jukka                 FI  M  1963  VE  TAMPEREEN SISU
                                                                                            71:50  66:49  66:22  85:33   4  LESTIC Hervé                  FR  M  1963  VE  Ass Cyclos de Ploubezre
                                                                                            69:33  69:37  67:42  70:49   4  LUNENBORG Gert                NL  M  1963  VS  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
                                                                                            85:10  79:35  73:28  74:19   4  PIETILÄ Antti                 FI  M  1963  VE  HELSINGIN POLKUPYÖRÄILIJÄT
                                                                                            69:17  66:54  78:28  77:34   4  BRIDGELAND Michael            GB  M  1963  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            66:23  80:17  81:32  81:02   4  BODIN Gilles                  FR  M  1963  TM  CT Parisiens
                                                                                            68:05  67:10  86:42  62:03   4  JOHNSON Bob                   GB  M  1964  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                            68:56  58:50  68:39  57:07   4  NELSON Phil                   GB  M  1964  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            85:44  80:22  82:23  55:45   4  COX Gregory                   US  M  1964  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            54:55  56:17  54:46  55:28   4  TOUT Ritchie                  GB  M  1964  VE  CARDIFF BYWAYS
                                                                                            80:08  88:37  90:00  88:03   4  SERCOMBE Barry                GB  M  1964  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            86:23  87:30  87:48  88:11   4  LE GUYADER Élisabeth          FR  F  1965  VE  US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
                                                                                            83:05  76:23  76:52  77:07   4  ASTRUE Elaine                 US  F  1965  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            72:34  66:27  64:42  63:08   4  LETOURNEUR Jean-Philippe      FR  M  1965  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                            69:36  67:30  74:14  67:33   4  COMBE Régis                   FR  M  1965  VE  Cyclos Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
                                                                                            89:28  87:48  90:00  89:28   4  CHARLUTEAU Pascal             FR  M  1965  VE  Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
                                                                                            86:02  86:00  86:31  86:16   4  CROOME Jonathan               GB  M  1966  VE  BRISTOL DA
                                                                                            66:23  63:59  62:33  55:34   4  MORLET Thierry                FR  M  1966  VE  Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
                                                                                            73:52  73:16  75:40  64:16   4  PAFFRATH Dr. Rainer           DE  M  1966  VE  ARA REGION KÖLN
                                                                                            86:17  76:01  87:40  72:54   4  WHEATLEY Anthony              GB  M  1966  VE  STOURBRIDGE CC
                                                                                            71:56  60:10  59:07  51:02   4  BARKMAN John                  GB  M  1967  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            69:42  83:09  79:36  79:08   4  MINTER Dave                   AU  M  1967  VE  ACF
                                                                                            72:34  67:40  72:14  66:39   4  BALCON Philippe               FR  M  1967  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                            86:17  76:01  87:40  82:12   4  TAYLOR Jason Bruce            GB  M  1967  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            75:55  52:45  50:00  53:10   4  HEINE Jan                     US  M  1968  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            88:33  78:54  81:54  81:08   4  BROEKHOVEN Jan-Pieter         NL  M  1968  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                            90:18  89:03  89:13  88:34   4  LE PEUT Yves                  FR  M  1969  VE  Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
                                                                                            87:39  86:38  73:14  60:58   4  RAULT Laurent                 FR  M  1970  VE  Association Sportive Bretolienne
                                                                                            89:39  83:08  85:36  78:43   4  TURNBULL Peter                GB  M  1971  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                            79:44  70:57  69:34  65:39   4  HUME Didier                   FR  M  1971  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                                            88:27  66:52  61:21  63:47   4  GRAY Robert                   GB  M  1972  VE  LONGHBOROUGH PHOENIX
                                                                                            88:10  87:49  86:20  79:04   4  BULLYMENT Rob                 GB  M  1973  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            78:39  59:27  77:14  87:53   4  MATTER Sophie                 FR  F  1973  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                            78:24  80:40  79:20  73:06   4  CARPENTIER Stéphane           FR  M  1974  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                                                                                            76:55  57:38  56:41  71:56   4  FABUREL-DUVERNOY Geneviève    FR  F  1974  TM  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                            78:38  78:40  88:51  84:26   4  SEMENOV Vladimir              RU  M  1975  VE  AUDAX C.OURAL (EKATERINBOURG)
                                                                                            79:10  86:04  58:42  58:13   4  GARCÍA PARDOS Ángel           ES  M  1976  VE  INDIVIDUEL

 1931   1948   1951   1956   1961   1966   1971   1975   1979   1983   1987   1991   1995   1999   2003   2007   2011
 
 88:35  84:19  84:46                                                                                                     3  PITARD Juliette               FR  F  1894  TM  Audax Club Parisien
 88:35  84:19  84:46                                                                                                     3  PITARD Louis                  FR  M  1895  TM  Audax Club Parisien
        79:05  60:35  67:40                                                                                              3  CANALE René                   FR  M  1908  VE  Saint Denis US
        90:23  90:18  92:50                                                                                              3  VIGNE René                    FR  M  1915  VE  AS Touristique
        49:20  47:54  50:29                                                                                              3  ROUTENS Jo                    FR  M  1913  TH  Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
        90:26  91:36  90:25                                                                                              3  GUILLOU Edmond                FR  M  1922  VE  Audax Club Parisien
        74:44  59:47         94:50                                                                                       3  RICHARD René                  FR  M  1911  VE  Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
        55:48  51:19   AB    73:55   AB                                                                                  3  LETRONNIER Henri              FR  M  1907  VE  US Métro Transports
               68:05  71:25  71:10                                                                                       3  GAUTHIER Marcel               FR  M  1897  VE  VC Vétérans et Ancêtres
               88:03  73:10  79:44                                                                                       3  LECLERC Georges               FR  M  1904  VE  US Métro Transports
               73:53  78:58  71:10                                                                                       3  BERGER Lolo                   FR  M  1910  VE  CT Lyon
               59:10  74:55  63:35                                                                                       3  BRUNDALLER Pierre             FR  M  1911  VE  Individuel France
               57:55  52:30  49:43                                                                                       3  LHEUILLIER Jean               FR  M  1920  VE  Individuel France
               72:20  71:25  85:10                                                                                       3  BOURGEOIS Armand              FR  M        VE  Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
               57:58         64:15  69:12                                                                                3  BOULET Paul                   FR  M  1907  VE  Gambetta Cyclotourisme
               62:36   AB    55:07  46:18                                                                                3  TRIOLET André                 FR  M  1929  VE  US Métro Transports
               88:43         85:14  88:07                                                                                3  DUVAL Gustave                 FR  M  1906  VE  Club Vélocio Pernois
               90:18                79:45  79:38                                                                         3  ASTIÉ Henri                   FR  M  1923  VE  Cyclo Touriste Carcassonnais
                AB    87:10         74:41  88:23   AB                                                                    3  ROLLAND Roger (1)             FR  M  1922  VE  US Métro Transports
                NP    79:00  72:15   AB    77:56   AB                                                                    3  PASQUEREAU Jacques            FR  M  1929  VE  Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
               87:30   AB    74:17  70:07          AB            AB                                                      3  DENISE Maurice                FR  M  1924  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                      94:14  78:53  80:20                                                                                3  DEL BOCA Maurice              FR  M  1931  VE  Union Audax Français
                      91:20  93:45  88:45                                                                                3  LOYEZ Marcel                  FR  M  1923  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                      59:10  73:00  82:50                                                                                3  MALAFOSSE Jean                FR  M  1924  VE  AC Oise
                      74:55  83:50  76:16                                                                                3  QUINARD René                  FR  M        VE  Union Audax Français
                      71:56   AB    66:40  79:22                                                                         3  SLAVOTINEK Gusty              FR  M  1926  VE  Cyclos Saint-Mauriens
                      85:34  77:53  80:20   AB                                                                           3  WILLEMS Raymond               FR  M  1897  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                      92:07  69:28          AB    83:12                                                                  3  BODIN André                   FR  M  1930  VE  CT Parisiens
                      53:20         59:14  66:01                 NP                                                      3  ESPINASSE Gilbert             FR  M  1920  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                             69:28  58:43  65:55                                                                         3  BELLEVILLE Jean               FR  M  1926  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                             83:50  76:16  80:26                                                                         3  REBY Michel                   FR  M  1932  VE  Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
                             69:24  63:17  61:36                                                                         3  PAILLOUX Louis                FR  M  1934  VE  Cyclotouristes Poitevins
                             77:15  61:55  72:51                                                                         3  TEXIER Paul                   FR  M  1936  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                             89:00  79:20  88:58                                                                         3  CHEVRIER Michelle             FR  F  1937  TM  Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
                             69:28  62:00         76:58                                                                  3  DURANTHON Jean-Bernard        FR  M  1925  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                             74:10                75:24  86:19                                                           3  DRUEZ Alfred                  FR  M  1919  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                             96:00         87:04   AB    87:44                                                           3  ROUBERTY Gérard               FR  M  1940  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                             59:47                       83:47                88:03                                      3  PROVOT Madeleine              FR  F  1936  TM  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                    69:05  70:17  49:56                                                                  3  VOIRON Henri                  FR  M  1924  VE  Cyclotouristes Chambériens
                                    86:00  81:55  73:39                                                                  3  CHOL Johannès                 FR  M  1930  VE  As de Trèfle Stéphanois
                                    77:34  75:00  64:31                                                                  3  RIONDET Georges               FR  M  1931  VE  Union Audax Français
                                    79:03  72:51  70:10                                                                  3  JALLAT Jean                   FR  M  1934  VE  Vélo Club de Firminy
                                    73:44  73:24  77:10                                                                  3  LASSIER Serge                 FR  M  1934  VE  Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
                                    51:30  64:08  64:11                                                                  3  VEAU Serge                    FR  M  1939  TM  Randonneurs Durocasses
                                    73:52  57:19         59:46                                                           3  JOURNO Guénolé                FR  M  1929  VE  AS Renault Flins - Aubergenville
                                     AB           65:53  77:34  78:57                                                    3  CHOPINET Pierre               FR  M  1937  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                    69:05                       59:49  87:41                                             3  DORLÉANS Jacques              FR  M  1943  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                           76:48  77:40  68:12                                                           3  BOURGOIN Émile                FR  M  1912  VE  Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
                                           73:43  68:47  67:24                                                           3  PIAU Albert                   FR  M  1929  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                           73:42  76:58  85:35                                                           3  LOUATRON Yves                 FR  M  1931  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                           80:44  73:48  79:08                                                           3  MONTGILBERT Jacques           FR  M  1932  VE  Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
                                           77:46  74:48  67:13                                                           3  RABINEAU Michel               FR  M  1933  VE  ASPTT Rennes
                                           49:06  45:23  44:01                                                           3  BALEYDIER Pierre              FR  M  1937  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                           86:11  60:46  68:35                                                           3  MICHEL Pierre                 FR  M  1938  VE  Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
                                           77:58  74:17  70:08                                                           3  RAUB Charles                  FR  M  1939  VE  CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
                                           75:32  63:26  80:40                                                           3  NOCET Jean-Claude             FR  M  1940  VE  CC Plouhatin
                                           83:27  67:06  74:47                                                           3  MAREUSE Francis               FR  M  1946  VE  Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
                                           87:30  87:00  88:47                                                           3  BOIS-GORSE Annette            FR  F  1947  VE  Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
                                           77:47         78:38  86:14                                                    3  VANHAMME André                FR  M  1920  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                           73:12         73:49  61:22                                                    3  BERTAU Paul                   FR  M  1928  VE  ESC Meaux
                                            AB    83:14  87:18  86:21                                                    3  ADAM Michel (1)               FR  M  1935  VE  Randonneurs de Strasbourg
                                           84:55  69:54         79:39                                                    3  NEVEN Christian               FR  M  1940  VE  Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
                                           87:30  73:48  75:55   AB                                                      3  DENIS Michel                  FR  M  1942  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                           83:27  67:06                89:34                                             3  CLAUTIAUX Paul                FR  M  1946  VE  Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
                                           67:04  57:23                       78:29                                      3  GRÉGOIRE Yves                 FR  M  1932  TH  ASPTT Quimper
                                           70:17  67:35                              76:24                               3  FRUCTUS Pierre                FR  M  1945  VE  VCT du Bugey - St Denis en Bugey
                                           59:12  48:26   AB            AB    64:18                        AB            3  GAGNEUR Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1947  VE  AS Andrésy
                                                  74:43  67:34  63:26                                                    3  RICHIER Élie                  FR  M  1932  VE  Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
                                                  51:32  52:28  51:49                                                    3  DEQUATRE Isabelle             FR  F  1938  TM  Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
                                                  75:05  68:11  65:52                                                    3  DISDIER Yvon                  FR  M  1942  VE  Club Cyclo de Gap
                                                  77:37  79:39  80:12                                                    3  BAUSSANT Joseph               FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclo Club Thouaréen
                                                  76:58  85:36  80:08                                                    3  LOUATRON Bruno                FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                  73:48  75:56  76:20                                                    3  QUÉTIER Bernard               FR  M  1933  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                  81:26  81:01  81:28                                                    3  FIORE Vincent                 FR  M  1934  TM  AS Rhône Poulenc
                                                  54:08  52:27  47:07                                                    3  MISCHLER Bernard              FR  M  1942  VE  Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
                                                  80:39  78:04  66:45                                                    3  VIALLE Jean-Baptiste          FR  M  1948  VE  VMC Valentigney
                                                  82:30  88:04  70:40                                                    3  ROGER Philippe                FR  M  1954  TH  Club Vélocio Périgueux
                                                  80:19  74:13  63:11                                                    3  COROUGE Bernard               FR  M  1940  VE  ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
                                                  75:11  74:58  76:55                                                    3  DAVIES Chris                  GB  M  1938  VE  A.U.K.
                                                  68:29  73:35  79:16                                                    3  LOWE Leslie                   GB  M  1931  VE  A.U.K.
                                                  86:24  85:41  84:42          AB     NP                                 3  PORCHER Jean-Louis            FR  M  1928  VE  AS Banque de France
                                                  73:20   AB    73:53  70:28                                             3  SEVENNEC Yvon                 FR  M  1940  VE  Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
                                                  87:18   NP    88:28  88:21                                             3  DACHEZ Yves                   FR  M  1922  VE  Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Béziers
                                                  68:36  69:16         74:51                                             3  DUPART Gérard                 FR  M  1930  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                  77:37   NP    80:20  58:50                                             3  MOTHIER Jean-Paul             FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclo Club Thouaréen
                                                  73:10         81:36  77:54                                             3  MONTAGNIER Francis            FR  M  1945  VE  Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
                                                  81:29  75:17                88:17                                      3  ALCALDE CASALES José Ignacio  ES  M  1931  VE  KAPILDUY VITORIA
                                                  69:23  64:26                79:06                                      3  MORVAN Alain                  FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
                                                  74:48  70:17                84:01                                      3  HOOG Michel                   FR  M  1940  VE  Athletic Club Citroën Rennes
                                                  74:25  75:55         87:13   HD                                        3  TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Jean          FR  M  1941  VE  ASPTT Pau
                                                  63:41  50:04   AB     AB    51:34                                      3  VIEUX Jean-Pierre             FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
                                                  69:32  76:42  84:31                 AB                                 3  MOREAU Roger                  FR  M  1933  VE  Individuel France
                                                  74:17  69:07                       82:20                               3  BOISSEAU Michel               FR  M  1933  VE  CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                   AB    77:17  71:56          AB    83:42                               3  ABGRALL Marcel                FR  M  1936  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                   AB    77:46  65:53  81:26   AB     NP                                 3  DUPLASSO Jean-Georges         FR  M  1940  VE  Hiriburuko Aïnhara - St Pierre d'Irube
                                                  83:12                       89:19  84:32                               3  PERROT Jean-Lou               FR  M  1941  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                  81:26                              86:40  89:26                        3  BIGEARD André                 FR  M  1938  VE  AS Rhône Poulenc
                                                  68:51  59:50                              68:12   NP                   3  PACHOT Jacques                FR  M  1939  VE  Pédale Indienne
                                                  72:10                                     87:40  88:23                 3  GILLET Patrick                FR  M  1948  VE  Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
                                                  70:33                              67:41  60:06   AB                   3  LEMPEREUR Pierre              FR  M  1950  VE  Individuel France
                                                  81:21  80:57                                                   86:35   3  MIQUEL Gérard                 FR  M  1951  VE  Ami Cyclo Misérieux
                                                  70:35                                                   85:12  76:19   3  MARGUET Philippe              FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclo Club Chalonnais
                                                  68:36                                            67:18  76:34   AB     3  ENZER Claude                  FR  M  1955  VE  Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
                                                         85:38  85:26  87:31                                             3  MAILLET Jean-Paul             FR  M  1943  VE  Individuel France
                                                         63:13  56:18  61:18                                             3  LAGACHE Guy                   FR  M  1948  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                         64:56  64:57  78:57                                             3  LECOUSTEY Joël                FR  M  1954  VE  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
                                                         57:58  66:34  56:55                                             3  ROSSETTI Jacques              FR  M  1927  VE  Individuel France
                                                         81:48  79:07  82:27                                             3  LE BRESTEC Ange               FR  M  1928  VE  ASPTT Caen
                                                         84:14  71:40  77:32                                             3  FERRETTI Pierre               FR  M  1930  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                         77:18  85:49  74:31                                             3  MORIN Jean-Claude (1)         FR  M  1930  VE  ASPTT Lannion
                                                         81:23  72:39  72:22                                             3  LANNE Jean                    FR  M  1932  VE  Union Sportive Ris Orangis
                                                         80:54  77:00  87:46                                             3  McGUIRE Daniel                CA  M  1932  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                         87:41  86:40  84:56                                             3  LE ROUX Marcel                FR  M  1935  VE  Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
                                                         80:04  81:28  73:57                                             3  LE MIGNOT André               FR  M  1935  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                         77:51  77:56  82:57                                             3  MARCE Jean                    FR  M  1936  VE  Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
                                                         80:39  60:59  58:08                                             3  SIGNOU Isaïe                  FR  M  1936  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                         86:57  85:58  81:55                                             3  MULLER Annick                 FR  F  1937  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                         77:17  71:57  63:42                                             3  BAUD Henri                    FR  M  1937  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                         78:50  68:27  73:23                                             3  MILLOT Jean-Claude            FR  M  1937  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                         71:42  57:23  52:03                                             3  BERNARD Roger                 FR  M  1938  VE  ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
                                                         85:54  83:59  83:09                                             3  LE BOUR Yves                  FR  M  1939  VE  Vélo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
                                                         81:19  81:23  73:55                                             3  BARENNE Bernard               FR  M  1939  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                         86:41  83:30  89:35                                             3  PASCAL Roland                 FR  M  1939  VE  Étoile Cycliste Clermont-Ferrand
                                                         81:41  84:51  83:51                                             3  CORDOUAN André                FR  M  1941  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                         76:55  71:30  75:44                                             3  ALEXANDRE Georges (1)         FR  M  1942  VE  CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
                                                         61:33  60:47  56:39                                             3  DOUCHIN Lucien                FR  M  1943  VE  Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
                                                         87:08  74:01  77:05                                             3  LOUVET Édouard                FR  M  1943  VE  CA Air Filter Gasny
                                                         70:55  63:27  61:30                                             3  ROLLAND Serge                 FR  M  1943  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                         75:07  66:59  69:28                                             3  LE CHEVÈRE Jean-Claude        FR  M  1948  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                         86:39  73:02  83:12                                             3  BEAUJOIN Daniel               FR  M  1950  VE  Orléans Cyclotourisme
                                                         72:19  64:28  55:24                                             3  RAULO Jean-Claude             FR  M  1951  VE  Elvinoise Cyclo
                                                         82:35  80:09  72:07                                             3  VICKERS Maxim                 US  M  1951  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                         76:08  81:15  84:00                                             3  CROS Michel                   FR  M  1931  VE  Cercle Sportif Crouzet - Valence
                                                         79:49  84:33  88:14                                             3  HARRISON Lawrence             GB  M        VE  DRAGON ROAD CLUB
                                                         84:57         87:22  90:35                                      3  SAVINEAU Francis              FR  M  1927  VE  Individuel France
                                                         84:01         87:06  83:32                                      3  FAYON Pierre                  FR  M  1930  VE  ASPTT Orléans
                                                         83:24  77:18   AB    82:26                                      3  GERMAIN Guy                   FR  M  1933  VE  Cyclos Montpelliérains - Montpellier
                                                         65:39  70:30         73:04                                      3  MONNIER Jean                  FR  M  1933  VE  Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
                                                         85:10  68:43         75:17                                      3  CORMERY Jacques               FR  M  1934  VE  Ass. Sp. Électronique - Sartrouville
                                                         86:41  86:21         87:53                                      3  KÉROURÉDAN Mann               FR  M  1934  VE  Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
                                                         85:32         86:13  87:52                                      3  CARIS Raymond                 FR  M  1934  VE  ASPTT Bordeaux
                                                         66:26  63:25   AB    78:47                                      3  MILLINGTON Eric               GB  M  1935  VE  A.U.K.
                                                         85:19  83:38  85:26   HD                                        3  DUVAL Michel                  FR  M  1935  VE  Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
                                                         87:48         74:04  82:29                                      3  AUDEBRAND Gérard              FR  M  1936  VE  Rayon d'Or Saint Martin de Crau
                                                         86:36         83:09  87:05                                      3  CHAUVEAU Philippe             FR  M  1936  VE  Club Omnisports Paulstra - Chateaudun
                                                         57:24  60:48  60:39   AB                                        3  CROIBIER André                FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                         76:41         79:13  81:38                                      3  CHOUVY Pierre                 FR  M  1938  VE  Gazélec Saint-Etienne
                                                         78:13   AB    64:54  79:59                                      3  CHOLLET Michel                FR  M  1938  VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                         85:34         87:04  87:11                                      3  BOURHIS André                 FR  M  1941  VE  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                         86:41  87:47         89:57                                      3  COSSAIS Michel                FR  M  1941  VE  Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
                                                         78:18  64:43  68:37   AB                                        3  CHAUVEL Claude (1)            FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
                                                          AB    81:48  82:50  89:10                                      3  LEBARBIER Yvon                FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclos de Plancoët
                                                         61:56  56:44         74:06                                      3  ROMAKINE André                FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
                                                         79:36         77:56  83:11                                      3  COLLIN Michel (1)             FR  M  1943  VE  Vélo Club Bailly Noisy le Roi
                                                         72:39   AB    64:29  68:43                                      3  SANDRINI Gilbert              FR  M  1944  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                         55:52  47:06   AB    49:31                                      3  DI PIETRO Claude              FR  M  1945  TH  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                         85:30         78:21  87:05                                      3  MADEC Paul                    FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                         84:49  85:15  86:14   AB                                        3  SCHNEIDER Bernard             FR  M  1945  VE  Entente Sport. Chelles Gambetta
                                                         78:50  86:33         79:58                                      3  HADERER Michel                FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
                                                         78:29         68:10  73:25                                      3  GIROUD Pierre                 FR  M  1946  VE  AS EGF Bourg-en-Bresse
                                                          AB    59:43  51:52  55:18                                      3  ROSNEN Victor                 FR  M  1946  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                         83:57         83:35  90:41                                      3  LE HOUÉROU Jean-Paul          FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                         74:19  70:11   AB    77:00                                      3  ÉTÈVE Claude                  FR  M  1948  VE  Saint Maur Union Sport
                                                         64:45         73:54  71:34                                      3  BERNARD Philippe              FR  M  1950  VE  AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
                                                         75:59  61:42         67:57                                      3  DUPEYRON-COUSSOT Marie-Noëlle FR  F  1950  TM  Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
                                                         85:43          AB    89:35  89:02                               3  MILLE André                   FR  M  1926  VE  Individuel France
                                                         86:52         76:41  81:29   AB                                 3  SANGLARD Gabriel              FR  M  1931  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                         87:41  83:31         87:05   AB                                 3  DUVAL Jean                    FR  M  1932  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                         79:34  80:38         80:15   NP                                 3  MERCIER Georges               FR  M  1933  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                         87:54  79:48  83:35   AB     AB                                 3  JONES Edmund                  AU  M  1936  VE  A.U.K.
                                                         87:58   NP    85:58  90:08   AB                                 3  DESCHODT Claude               FR  M  1937  VE  Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
                                                         87:43  85:43                85:52                               3  SAGE Michel                   FR  M  1938  VE  Av. Cyclo Libournais - Arveyres
                                                         84:03  84:55                85:44                               3  THOMAS Daniel                 FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
                                                         78:33          AB    86:27  82:31                               3  GERBIER Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1944  VE  Vélo Club de Firminy
                                                         81:29  74:49          NP    75:57                               3  MEMBRE Robert                 FR  M  1945  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                         77:12                88:35  69:24                               3  GENDRON Yves                  FR  M  1946  VE  ASPTT Nevers
                                                         85:22                90:34  67:13                               3  CORDIER Bernard               FR  M  1946  VE  Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
                                                         86:18  86:56  79:31   AB     NP                                 3  SALA Freddy                   FR  M  1947  VE  VC des Albères
                                                         61:58         52:17   AB    48:59                               3  LABOUTADE Jean-Marie          FR  M  1950  VE  Rand. Cyclo Norvillois - La Norville
                                                         77:25  75:55  81:44          AB                                 3  BENSTEAD Philip               GB  M  1953  VE  WEST KENT DA
                                                         68:30                85:52  72:42                               3  BÉVILLE André                 FR  M  1957  VE  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                         85:53  82:23  85:13                 AB                          3  BRANGERIEAU Louis             FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
                                                         75:03  65:58                       73:31                        3  VAROUCHAS Yannis              FR  M  1950  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                         71:30  78:46                84:19   AB                          3  LOOSEN Dominique              FR  M  1954  VE  CC du Westhoek - Steenvoorde
                                                         86:49                 HD    59:49  85:29                        3  ROCHE Philippe                FR  M  1956  VE  Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
                                                         76:46  66:07   AB     AB           75:06   AB                   3  MARTAILLE Raymond             FR  M  1934  VE  Capo Cyclo Limoges
                                                         83:47  85:29                              87:56                 3  VERBEKE Henri                 FR  M  1942  VE  Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
                                                          NP    69:24  74:40  87:40   AB     AB     NP                   3  MORALES CASELLAS Joan         ES  M  1948  VE  AEC CATALUNYA
                                                         84:58                       86:31  89:14   AB                   3  BRANCA Alain                  FR  M  1949  VS  Individuel France
                                                         68:11                                     70:55  88:45          3  MARCEL Robert                 FR  M  1941  VE  Club Cyclo de Gap
                                                         85:18   NP                         84:43  87:39   HD            3  ORTEGA AZPURU José            ES  M  1942  VE  Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
                                                         79:43                77:13  67:15                 AB            3  FAVIER Jean                   FR  M  1944  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                         84:49                       83:47   AB    86:38          AB     3  PIERRE Claude                 FR  M  1941  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                         83:59  86:53                                      AB    88:04   3  BOUVIER Didier                FR  M  1950  VE  La Bicyclette Bruzoise
                                                         69:58   AB                                       66:56  68:43   3  LÉSENEY Bernard               FR  M  1951  VE  SAEL - Bréhal
                                                          NP    88:35  84:33                                     89:09   3  LENOËL Yves                   FR  M  1958  VE  AS Cheminots Rennais
                                                                87:31  85:50  82:16                                      3  BOISSIER Henri                FR  M  1921  VE  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                80:22  78:54  83:24                                      3  OLBRECHTS Jean                BE  M  1924  VE  AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
                                                                84:24  86:54  88:18                                      3  AUVRAY André                  FR  M  1927  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                73:57  79:08  85:12                                      3  MULLER Georges                FR  M  1929  VE  Individuel France
                                                                81:23  80:01  84:57                                      3  FOUCAULT Jacques              FR  M  1932  VE  A. Asnièroise Cyclo
                                                                74:57  77:43  89:14                                      3  DEVAUX Georges                FR  M  1932  VE  Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
                                                                81:30  77:58  75:09                                      3  RIPAUX Raymond                FR  M  1933  VT  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                78:05  67:30  71:22                                      3  CHEVALLIER André              FR  M  1933  VE  Entente Sportive Genas Azieu
                                                                82:44  79:25  87:56                                      3  BALCON Yves                   FR  M  1934  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                71:46  61:17  69:13                                      3  GUYOT Jean (1)                FR  M  1935  VE  AS MBK - Saint Quentin
                                                                76:17  81:13  79:45                                      3  GARCIA MIRA Andrés            ES  M  1935  VE  CC GRANOLLERS (BA)
                                                                72:06  69:15  74:28                                      3  BARBET Guy                    FR  M  1935  VE  Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
                                                                68:44  64:37  77:13                                      3  JUNI Bernard                  FR  M  1935  VE  ASPTT Caen
                                                                87:44  75:03  82:56                                      3  LEFEUVRE Maurice              FR  M  1935  VE  Union Cycliste Fougeraise
                                                                74:43  76:09  89:22                                      3  BECKMAN James                 US  M  1936  VE  FORT WORTH B.A.
                                                                81:41  68:56  69:12                                      3  DE FLAMESNIL Claude           FR  M  1936  VE  ASPTT Amiens
                                                                77:24  79:50  87:51                                      3  MOY Jean                      FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
                                                                74:01  67:30  72:26                                      3  BRIANT Gérard                 FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo de la Souye - Higuères
                                                                87:30  87:09  81:29                                      3  LEROY Bernard                 FR  M  1937  VE  US Cheminots d'Amiens
                                                                79:24  64:30  74:57                                      3  GUERRE Alain                  FR  M  1938  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                80:57  83:20  89:18                                      3  REUBRECHT Marc                FR  M  1939  VE  Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
                                                                80:17  76:45  87:21                                      3  LE CORRE Hubert               FR  M  1939  VE  Union Sp. Elec.Gaz. Renardières - Ecuelles
                                                                82:01  81:48  90:33                                      3  LE SAUX Pierre                FR  M  1940  VE  AS Jeanne d'Arc Mordelles
                                                                70:58  69:18  80:02                                      3  GROBON Jean                   FR  M  1942  VE  AS Usinor Solac - Montataire
                                                                60:48  62:45  82:52                                      3  LEPRÊTRE Claude               FR  M  1942  VE  Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
                                                                70:35  81:37  83:01                                      3  BLANQUART Francis             FR  M  1942  VE  Individuel France
                                                                85:48  78:00  79:55                                      3  DAUPHIN André                 FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                80:51  80:58  85:41                                      3  BOULIVET Marcel               FR  M  1942  VE  ASCEM Le Bourget
                                                                73:24  65:29  64:51                                      3  NOUVEAU Michel                FR  M  1943  VE  Ass. Sp. Matra Vélizy Villacoublay
                                                                83:30  75:09  78:12                                      3  CLAVELIER Maurice             FR  M  1943  VE  Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
                                                                80:05  73:23  83:51                                      3  GIRAUD Daniel                 FR  M  1943  VE  Vélo Club de Beynes
                                                                81:16  79:26  89:28                                      3  BRUNERIE Jean-Yves            FR  M  1943  VE  Club des Cyclos Dieppois
                                                                68:26  58:47  63:36                                      3  MAHÉ Maurice                  FR  M  1943  VE  Vélo Club Nazairien - St Nazaire
                                                                82:12  70:51  78:12                                      3  LANOË Claude                  FR  M  1944  VE  Club Cyclo Plédranais - Plédran
                                                                80:06  73:23  79:04                                      3  CLERGÉ-DUGUILLON Alain        FR  M  1944  VE  Vélo Club de Beynes
                                                                62:09  70:28  60:52                                      3  ALLEMAND Pierre               FR  M  1944  VE  ASPTT Bar le Duc
                                                                88:28  84:23  86:25                                      3  LUCHAIRE René                 FR  M  1944  TH  Vélo Club - Clermont L'Hérault
                                                                76:57  74:47  90:59                                      3  LECONTE Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1945  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                                                72:12  74:58  76:31                                      3  TIGNON André                  BE  M  1945  VE  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
                                                                79:33  82:27  54:54                                      3  LE DENMAT Joël                FR  M  1946  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                62:52  55:00  49:32                                      3  THYREAULT Jean-Paul           FR  M  1946  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                83:55  81:13  86:42                                      3  VUE Jean-Claude               FR  M  1946  VE  Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
                                                                83:10  81:17  83:04                                      3  PERQUIS Marcel                FR  M  1946  VE  Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
                                                                79:46  75:04  76:28                                      3  ESTOPINA Guy                  FR  M  1946  VE  Club Sportif IBM - Montpellier
                                                                85:41  81:24  77:35                                      3  LONGPREZ Daniel               FR  M  1946  VE  CT Ville de Sceaux
                                                                80:39  80:56  83:37                                      3  JANOT Claude                  FR  M  1947  VE  Melun Sénart Cyclo - Savigny le Temple
                                                                77:43  71:51  63:13                                      3  LARRIBEAU Jean-Claude         FR  M  1947  VE  Individuel France
                                                                86:56  87:46  89:27                                      3  DE STEPHANI Claude            FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
                                                                80:18  75:44  86:55                                      3  BONNAMOUR Michel              FR  M  1947  VE  Les Randonneurs Rochelais
                                                                81:48  80:05  89:10                                      3  DUJARDIN Daniel               FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclos de Plancoët
                                                                78:54  75:25  74:09                                      3  COOKE Francis                 GB  M  1948  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                73:45  58:52  63:59                                      3  BOULANGER Gérard              FR  M  1948  VE  Vélo Club Ebroïcien - Evreux
                                                                75:35  80:55  84:06                                      3  BOISSI Jean-Claude            FR  M  1949  VE  SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
                                                                87:31  85:50  82:16                                      3  MASSÉ Claude                  FR  M  1949  VE  Ass. Sp. Cul. Brissonneau - Montataire
                                                                81:17  74:22  69:25                                      3  GIL Raymond                   FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Club Poey de Lescar
                                                                69:29  68:07  74:38                                      3  AUGÉ Michel (1)               FR  M  1950  VE  Roue Or Villiers Passy
                                                                83:11  85:41  87:58                                      3  LE BRETON Roger               FR  M  1951  VE  Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
                                                                71:33  84:29  90:30                                      3  CACCAMO Vincent               FR  M  1952  VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                                83:08  79:03  78:55                                      3  THOMAS Paul                   FR  M  1953  VE  Ami. Cyclo Ploërmalaise - Ploërmel
                                                                87:25  68:40  62:44                                      3  SAINT ANDRÉ Bernard           FR  M  1955  VE  Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
                                                                80:22  69:56  59:14                                      3  POOLE Stephen                 AU  M  1957  VE  AUDAX SYDNEY
                                                                82:58  73:56  76:48                                      3  CARIOU Dominique              FR  M  1959  VE  ASPTT Rennes
                                                                87:42         89:13  88:19                               3  JARNO Roger                   FR  M  1920  VE  Vélo Club Ebroïcien - Evreux
                                                                80:05  76:00         87:39                               3  VERGER Edgar                  FR  M  1921  VE  Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
                                                                84:19  82:31  74:29   AB                                 3  ESTRADE Louis                 FR  M  1932  VE  Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Béziers
                                                                76:00  71:39   NP    71:06                               3  CHAUSSINAND Bernard           FR  M  1936  VE  As de Trèfle Stéphanois
                                                                78:55         87:56  86:32                               3  CHAPEL Paul                   FR  M  1937  VE  Club Amical Cyclo d'Orcet
                                                                85:58  78:42         81:22                               3  CADORET Joseph                FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
                                                                79:23         82:30  75:35                               3  CORMIER Georges               FR  M  1938  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                81:50  77:58   AB    85:03                               3  CORNO Armel                   FR  M  1938  VE  As. Sportive Cuissai
                                                                69:36  81:37  71:28   AB                                 3  DURIEU Gérard                 FR  M  1941  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                75:41         75:42  70:00                               3  THOMAS Jean (2)               FR  M  1942  VE  Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
                                                                89:27  89:07  91:00   AB                                 3  LECOQ Henri                   FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                70:43  72:27         64:49                               3  VAURIS Yves                   FR  M  1944  VE  CT Montferrand
                                                                61:18  57:58         76:13                               3  PAQUIER Ronald                FR  M  1945  TM  Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
                                                                78:34   AB    79:13  84:06                               3  ROBERTS William (1)           US  M  1945  VE  ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                85:49         61:39  59:15                               3  LEPAVEC Michel                FR  M  1947  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                65:57  52:17  49:31   AB                                 3  FURON Rémi                    FR  M  1949  VE  Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de Cé
                                                                79:38  84:03  77:39   NP                                 3  CUCUROU Joël                  FR  M  1952  VE  Individuel France
                                                                82:22         84:39  72:43                               3  BUTELLE Dany                  FR  M  1953  VE  Rand. Amicale St Martin Boulogne
                                                                88:25  85:31  89:47   AB                                 3  CHESLOCK George               US  M  1954  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                83:40         85:00  84:06                               3  LOSFELD Christian             FR  M  1954  VE  Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
                                                                83:09  68:38  76:43   AB                                 3  CABANAS CABANAS Xavier        ES  M  1956  VE  CC PUIG REIG (TA)
                                                                79:55  71:54         70:29                               3  LE SCANFF Bernard             FR  M  1958  VE  Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
                                                                84:01  78:44         88:34                               3  MAILLOT Marc                  FR  M  1959  VE  C. Athlet. Cheminots Oullins
                                                                51:36         49:31  44:14                               3  DESCAZALS Jean-Bernard        FR  M  1960  VE  ASPTT Toulouse
                                                                82:26  84:00  78:43   AB                                 3  BERNARD Éric                  FR  M  1962  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                                83:08  72:41                76:05                        3  ALLEXANT Jean-Baptiste        FR  M  1930  VE  Beaune Cyclos
                                                                77:52  76:46  89:59          AB                          3  GALLO Victor                  US  M  1931  VE  EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
                                                                81:12  70:41   AB     AB    89:04                        3  ROBINET Fernand               FR  M  1936  VE  CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
                                                                81:37         86:04         88:42                        3  LABAT René                    FR  M  1939  VE  Cyclo R. Luziens Lagunak - St Jean de Luz
                                                                89:21  89:26   NP    82:34   NP                          3  HEATH Martin                  CA  M  1944  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                74:44  73:43   AB    71:11   AB                          3  LAMPIETTI Gérard              FR  M  1945  VE  ASPTT Orléans
                                                                77:37  82:22  75:35   AB     AB                          3  HURVOIS Marcel                FR  M  1946  VE  As. Cyclo Maquisards Saint Marcel
                                                                76:02         75:42         79:46                        3  BERNA Michel                  FR  M  1947  VE  Roue d'Or Yzeurienne - Yzeure
                                                                81:51  77:59                85:26                        3  MOUS Gérard                   FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                78:48  77:59         86:59   NP                          3  BRUNEAU Daniel                FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                72:55                       87:09  89:36                 3  CONFOLANT Hubert              FR  M  1931  VE  Amis Cyclos Blancois - Le Blanc
                                                                83:28         87:22  82:20          AB                   3  ESCURE Louis                  FR  M  1942  VE  UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
                                                                 AB    82:23  85:39  79:24          AB                   3  BONNARD Robert                FR  M  1942  VE  A. Cyclo Florival Guebwiller
                                                                73:38                65:02  59:05   AB                   3  KERHERVÉ Jean                 FR  M  1944  VE  Amicale Cyclo Guingampaise
                                                                84:01  81:17   AB            AB    86:40                 3  LEJEUNE William               FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
                                                                69:39  71:10  79:50                 AB                   3  BREQUE Jean-Claude            FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclotouristes Poitevins
                                                                72:36                88:42         80:26                 3  ODIC Lucien                   FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
                                                                80:35  80:05  81:38                 AB                   3  CRESTIN Gustave               FR  M  1947  VE  Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de Cé
                                                                70:02  56:26                       80:08                 3  LAVENU André                  FR  M  1948  VE  Club des Cyclos Dieppois
                                                                82:12                       71:50  89:05                 3  CARPY Gilles                  FR  M  1949  TM  Istres Sports Cyclo
                                                                83:22   NP    75:42          AB    78:09                 3  RENAULT Alain                 FR  M  1952  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                                84:52  76:22                       75:43                 3  BOSCHER Daniel                FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
                                                                68:43                56:11  64:54   NP                   3  LIAUDON Marc                  FR  M  1957  VE  CT Lyon
                                                                67:10                       60:14  59:12                 3  DOUGHTY Simon                 GB  M  1960  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                70:35                              68:40  84:24          3  WANLESS Graham                GB  M  1942  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                88:01                       87:09         86:22          3  DEFORGE Guy                   FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo de Messei
                                                                78:11                81:53   AB           78:21          3  CHEVALIER Dominique           FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Club Bernin
                                                                 AB                         83:27  79:47  78:42          3  AUZET Claudine                FR  F  1952  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                                88:00                 NP     AB    87:20  90:00          3  LANA Elio                     IT  M  1956  VE  ASPTT Béthune
                                                                88:32                              87:57  76:33          3  GIFFARD Philippe              FR  M  1957  VE  Montgermont Cyclo
                                                                88:30   AB    86:49   AB           90:29   AB     AB     3  OLLIVIER Michel               FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
                                                                54:36   AB     AB     AB    72:07   AB    75:18   AB     3  BONNETTE Christian            FR  M  1947  VE  Cholet Vélo Sport
                                                                       64:29  68:43  70:17                               3  CRETIN Édouard                FR  M  1931  VE  Cyclotouristes Saumurois
                                                                       83:45  82:55  83:53                               3  GERBOIN Robert                FR  M  1933  VE  Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
                                                                       83:43  82:38  72:43                               3  LEMOINE René                  FR  M  1935  VE  Union Sp. Ancenienne - Ancenis
                                                                       88:25  82:56  78:47                               3  HANSEN Peter                  GB  M  1935  VE  KERNOW CC
                                                                       87:03  87:31  87:58                               3  JUGUET André                  FR  M  1936  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                       64:46  75:45  70:48                               3  MILHAU Henri                  FR  M  1937  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                                       72:21  68:38  66:36                               3  MENEZ Jean                    FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo Club du Cranou - Le Faou
                                                                       88:45  89:39  88:29                               3  ANNYCKE Pierre                FR  M  1938  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                       86:54  75:09  82:56                               3  DURAND Bernard (1)            FR  M  1938  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                       84:14  76:47  86:01                               3  SPANTIDEAS Thomas             US  M  1940  VE  McHENRY COUNTY BC
                                                                       82:52  85:16  76:08                               3  SCHMIDT Stephen               US  M  1941  VE  WESTERN WHEELERS
                                                                       86:54  89:32  82:50                               3  PIAU Gabriel                  FR  M  1942  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                       76:46  78:17  75:26                               3  SIONNIÈRE Jean-Jacques        FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                                       76:36  69:48  67:42                               3  TEXIER Roger                  FR  M  1942  VE  Stade Loupéen CT - La Loupe
                                                                       79:32  77:44  68:47                               3  BELLOCQ Jean                  FR  M  1943  VE  ASPTT Pau
                                                                       82:56  68:48  69:39                               3  PENSEYRES Pete                US  M  1943  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                       62:40  67:42  63:28                               3  GUILLOT Robert                FR  M  1943  VE  AS Sicovam
                                                                       77:01  72:55  80:34                               3  COULOUARN Robert              FR  M  1943  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                       82:13  89:27  86:52                               3  DESMAREST Gérard              FR  M  1943  VE  CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
                                                                       80:56  85:52  72:42                               3  PINEAU Marcel (2)             FR  M  1943  VE  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                       76:22  85:20  82:14                               3  ERIKSEN Kai                   NO  M  1944  VE  HALDEN CK
                                                                       83:53  90:30  87:08                               3  GLEIS Michel                  BE  M  1944  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                       82:08  82:27  74:41                               3  HALGAND Roland                FR  M  1945  VE  Ass. Sportive Culturelle Trignac
                                                                       77:36  67:30  64:15                               3  GATHIER Guy                   FR  M  1945  VE  Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
                                                                       55:24  63:58  53:06                               3  LE GARGASSON Robert           FR  M  1945  VE  As. Sportive Monterblanc
                                                                       83:12  71:03  71:44                               3  COQUET Christiane             FR  F  1945  TM  CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
                                                                       80:32  87:51  80:44                               3  VROLANT Gérard                FR  M  1946  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                       76:51  76:37  68:47                               3  KERSAUDY Michel               FR  M  1946  VE  Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
                                                                       85:52  90:37  87:38                               3  KERBAOL Guillaume             FR  M  1946  VE  Entente Cycliste Renanaise - St Renan
                                                                       80:40  86:05  81:43                               3  GALMARD Jean                  FR  M  1946  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                                       78:19  89:43  77:28                               3  DESLANDES Daniel              FR  M  1946  VE  ASPTT Marseille
                                                                       74:24  87:42  59:24                               3  GRUAND Michel                 FR  M  1946  VE  FLJT Nanteuil
                                                                       79:16  86:06  85:44                               3  SAINT POL Roger               FR  M  1947  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       81:18  86:47  78:11                               3  OLSEN Asger Kim               DK  M  1947  VE  LOV CYKELMOTION
                                                                       78:41  83:52  80:33                               3  MANACH Pierre                 FR  M  1947  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                       59:58  57:42  61:29                               3  THORÉN Bobbi                  SE  M  1948  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                       75:41  70:31  63:50                               3  FOORT Gérard                  FR  M  1948  VE  Ami. Cyclo Breuilloise - Brou sur Chanteraine
                                                                       75:03  82:56  78:03                               3  PLUNIAN Michel                FR  M  1948  VE  Union Sportive Lecousse
                                                                       78:50  84:47  69:06                               3  HERVÉ Pierre                  FR  M  1948  VE  Club Cyclo Plédranais - Plédran
                                                                       88:43  76:13  70:55                               3  MICHARD Michèle               FR  F  1949  VE  ASPTT Dijon
                                                                       86:29  87:35  85:07                               3  ESCARIGOUELLE Michel          FR  M  1949  VE  ASPTT Toulouse
                                                                       62:43  72:47  63:53                               3  BOISARD Daniel                FR  M  1949  VE  Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - Évreux
                                                                       76:22  75:25  87:46                               3  EHOUARNE Daniel               FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Club Hennebont
                                                                       88:43  76:13  70:56                               3  MICHARD Gilbert               FR  M  1951  VE  ASPTT Dijon
                                                                       85:52  89:25  82:03                               3  BUREAU Jean-Pierre            FR  M  1951  VE  Amicale Randonneurs Cyclo - Amboise
                                                                       82:03  72:58  64:07                               3  DELBARY Jacky                 FR  M  1951  VE  Club Indépend. Bordelais
                                                                       53:06  48:02  49:13                               3  JOUBIN Yves                   FR  M  1952  VE  Club Omnisports Gargenville
                                                                       78:39  71:22  71:12                               3  PLEYBER André                 FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
                                                                       82:29  88:28  77:56                               3  LE CAM Patrick                FR  M  1953  VE  C.C. Hôpital Plouguernevel
                                                                       66:10  60:04  57:52                               3  FAUCIE Alain                  FR  M  1953  VE  Entente Cyclo Ossaloise - Arudy
                                                                       68:07  70:16  56:35                               3  GRANDJEAN Gérald              FR  M  1955  VE  Péd. Châlonnaise - Châlons sur Marne
                                                                       79:45  66:17  63:34                               3  IRVINE Neil                   AU  M  1956  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                       82:03  62:18  53:06                               3  PIROT Jean-Jacques            FR  M  1959  VE  Union Sp. La Chapelle du Lou
                                                                       50:01  48:38  43:20                               3  GUISASOLA USANDIZAGA Alberto  ES  M  1960  VE  AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
                                                                       79:22  67:12  64:53                               3  LAMB Charles                  US  M  1961  VE  CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
                                                                       82:47  79:06  75:48                               3  SALVADOR ENFEDAQUE Pedro      ES  M  1965  VE  CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
                                                                       85:50  87:43  78:54                               3  LYNES Roger                   GB  M  1965  VE  BRISTOL DA
                                                                       74:31  71:11  66:47                               3  MARTIN Denis                  FR  M  1966  VE  Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
                                                                       86:02  90:02  81:20   AB                          3  HOUET Louis                   FR  M  1926  VE  Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
                                                                       84:36  86:12  76:58   AB                          3  WEAST Robert                  US  M  1930  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                       78:41   HD    74:02  76:22                        3  BRIAND Yves                   FR  M  1933  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                       86:54  89:22   AB    86:48                        3  SIGOGNE Maurice               FR  M  1935  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                       80:06  90:39  84:56   AB                          3  LE BIHAN Raymond              FR  M  1935  VE  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                                       88:53         89:27  86:14                        3  JUHRING Avery                 US  M  1936  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                                       82:39  76:38  70:01   NP                          3  KRAWCZYK Léon                 FR  M  1941  VE  Cyclo Aubenas Vals
                                                                       85:39  85:26   AB    86:09                        3  ANDREWS Guy                   FR  M  1941  VE  ASPTT Béthune
                                                                       80:15  83:43  86:53   AB                          3  DRIVEKLEPP Halvor             NO  M  1942  VE  HEMNE CK ORKANGER
                                                                       78:33  87:49         88:25                        3  GUÉGAN Joseph                 FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
                                                                       89:38  90:44  86:54   AB                          3  LOUSSIER René                 FR  M  1945  VE  Union C. Luynes
                                                                       77:54  69:48         78:08                        3  LAUNAY Serge (1)              FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
                                                                       78:08         74:15  71:04                        3  MOORHOUSE Frank               GB  M  1945  VE  WESSEX DA
                                                                       83:45  80:13  76:11   NP                          3  VAN DAM Kees                  NL  M  1946  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                       86:10   HD    85:38  84:06                        3  ETCHEBERRY Vincent            FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                       61:17         67:47  76:56                        3  GAMBERT Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1948  VE  AS Equipement Alençon
                                                                       76:00  79:12  76:52   AB                          3  MAESTRO Miguel                FR  M  1948  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       82:17  82:07         73:09                        3  FRESSIER Michel               FR  M  1948  VE  Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
                                                                       80:53  69:07         79:50                        3  MAUGER Daniel                 FR  M  1949  VE  Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
                                                                       74:41  72:30         70:46                        3  DESBLÉ Claude                 FR  M  1951  VE  Amicale Cyclo Combourgeoise - Combourg
                                                                       83:50  80:34         79:08                        3  LIFE Theodore Reggie          US  M  1951  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                       77:19         84:01  90:03                        3  DROUIN Guy                    FR  M  1953  VE  Union Sportive - Nogent le Rotrou
                                                                       81:56  81:05   AB    86:18                        3  VAN ALSTYNE Philip            CA  M  1953  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                       62:58         60:57  59:15                        3  PATRON Claude                 FR  M  1953  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                       83:26         76:43  77:12                        3  FREITAS Kimberly              US  F  1958  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                       83:54  85:17         81:20                        3  LEPAINTURIER-VALIN Christine  FR  F  1959  TM  AS Atochem
                                                                       84:01  62:27         62:44                        3  TATRAI Gerald                 AU  M  1964  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                       83:16         88:54  89:24   AB                   3  LANNES Guy                    FR  M  1935  VE  Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
                                                                       85:38  89:20  84:33   AB     AB                   3  DAVID Jean-Pierre             FR  M  1935  VE  CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
                                                                       89:37  90:30         85:32   AB                   3  THÉVENIN Marcellin            FR  M  1936  VE  Cyclo Margny-lès-Compiègne
                                                                       71:06                85:43  68:32                 3  GINESTET Alexis               FR  M  1937  VE  Sport Olympique Seyssois
                                                                       76:03  75:30   AB     AB    70:55                 3  QUILLERÉ Raymond              FR  M  1939  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                       84:57         79:44  65:52   AB                   3  GUÉGUEN Alain                 FR  M  1940  VE  FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
                                                                       83:49   AB    83:56         74:15                 3  FOUET Jacky                   FR  M  1940  VE  Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
                                                                        AB    73:35  68:49         76:25                 3  CORAND Michel                 FR  M  1941  VE  Cyclo Club Couzeixois
                                                                       81:45   AB    87:12         86:23                 3  BRIENS Francis                FR  M  1942  VE  Olympique Club Cesson Sévigné
                                                                       88:35  91:00                79:58                 3  VACAS Claudio                 US  M  1944  VE  ANN ARBOR BICYCLE T.S.
                                                                       66:50  78:06                69:18                 3  NAYLOR Joe                    GB  M  1946  VE  HUDDERSFIELD STAR WHLS
                                                                       62:43                65:16  66:31                 3  LEPROULT Daniel               FR  M  1950  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                                       78:55   AB    74:16         87:41                 3  OXLEY Steven                  GB  M  1953  VE  NEWBURY RC
                                                                       71:58   AB     AB    66:02  70:35                 3  MASSON Bernard                FR  M  1959  VE  Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
                                                                       88:45  90:47  87:38   AB     NP                   3  PÉRUS Bernard                 FR  M  1960  VE  Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
                                                                       85:30  86:29  87:51          AB     AB            3  VARGA Leroy                   US  M  1927  VE  MORRIS FREEWHEELERS
                                                                       82:59                79:18         86:52          3  VIDAL André                   FR  M  1938  VE  Cyclo Club Bernin
                                                                       82:39         87:32   AB    88:19   AB            3  LORIDE Bernard                FR  M  1942  VE  Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
                                                                       63:19   AB           87:22         75:09          3  DORNE Pierre                  FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                       82:39                87:27  88:20   HD            3  VAN DER CRUYSSEN Alain        FR  M  1947  VE  CC du Tardenois
                                                                        AB     AB    73:21  88:38  86:25   HD            3  FAURAND Bernard               FR  M  1947  VE  Club Vélocio du Pilat
                                                                       79:32  82:32                       86:48          3  REVEILLÈRE Bernard            FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
                                                                       69:19  62:31                       76:54          3  KOENIG Gary                   US  M  1947  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                        AB    88:33   AB    89:35  87:48   HD            3  GIRARD Florence               FR  F  1953  VE  Bareulaires Cadarousso
                                                                       84:31         80:55                86:12          3  LEFÈVRE Jean-Marc             FR  M  1956  VE  Association Chaunoise Cyclo - Chauny
                                                                       76:41                       67:53  77:51          3  CHAPEAU Jean-Michel           FR  M  1961  VE  Club Cyclo Orchies
                                                                       60:13  67:30   AB                  75:34          3  EICHSTAEDT Ken                US  M  1961  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                       88:54   AB           74:10  77:24   AB            3  HELLIER Pierre                FR  M  1963  VE  Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
                                                                       87:28   AB    86:49   AB    87:51   AB     AB     3  VAN DER BAUWEDE Jean          FR  M  1935  VS  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                       87:37   HD    83:45  87:35          HD     AB     3  BRIANT Jean-Luc               FR  M  1942  VE  Bayeux Amicale Cyclo
                                                                        AB    46:39  43:20          NP    44:48   AB     3  TALABARDON Hervé              FR  M  1946  VE  Membre Individuel FFCT
                                                                       81:52                              86:05  78:36   3  MAINGANT Jean-Paul            FR  M  1947  VE  CR du Pays de Fouesnant
                                                                        NP    77:34         65:18          AB    82:19   3  PERRUCHOT Jean-Henri          FR  M  1948  VE  CT Ville de Sceaux
                                                                       77:03                              88:32  85:05   3  AURIOUX Patrice               FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
                                                                       75:27  77:27   AB                         70:36   3  DESNEIGES Jacques             FR  M  1952  VE  Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
                                                                        AB    60:12  54:04  49:38                 AB     3  AUTRET Alain                  FR  M  1954  VE  Ass. Sp. Matra Vélizy Villacoublay
                                                                       87:03                       68:21   AB    67:17   3  DENIEL Christian              FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                                       81:52  89:12                              84:51   3  COCU Patrick                  FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
                                                                       81:16  90:10                              81:26   3  SHMOORKOFF Jeff               CA  M  1963  VE  RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
                                                                              89:53  88:49  90:11                        3  ESCANDE André                 FR  M  1933  VE  Union Vélocipédique Mazamétaine
                                                                              89:25  83:33  88:38                        3  COLLOMBERT Pierre             FR  M  1934  VE  ASC Automobile Talbot Poissy
                                                                              69:46  58:13  55:24                        3  LE GUEL Michel                FR  M  1934  VE  Amicale Cyclo Pordic
                                                                              81:07  88:18  92:00                        3  SIMPSON Noel John             GB  M  1934  TH  A.U.K.
                                                                              82:27  74:42  84:50                        3  VINCE Joël                    FR  M  1935  VE  Ass. Sportive Culturelle Trignac
                                                                              91:00  88:50  88:22                        3  PUJADE Claude                 FR  M  1936  VE  Individuel France
                                                                              78:43  57:53  70:43                        3  LAMAISON Guy                  FR  M  1936  VE  Stade Omnisports Maubourguet
                                                                              82:27  83:00  86:04                        3  ROLLIN Marcel                 FR  M  1937  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                                              90:53  77:08  83:45                        3  WEINSTEIN Fred                CA  M  1937  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                              67:30  68:44  74:50                        3  DAVID Daniel                  FR  M  1938  VE  VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
                                                                              82:54  86:04  86:30                        3  HUMBERT Gérard                FR  M  1938  VE  International Football Club Nice
                                                                              87:50  85:51  88:44                        3  REBOUCHE Jean-Pierre          FR  M  1939  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                              86:19  69:25  65:56                        3  GENOT Bernard                 FR  M  1939  VE  Cyclo Foyer Rural Loulay
                                                                              69:43  65:14  70:21                        3  HVIDEGAARD Børge              DK  M  1940  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              88:53  85:14  86:07                        3  LELANDAIS Jacques             FR  M  1941  VE  Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
                                                                              82:53  86:03  86:29                        3  LARUE Denis                   FR  M  1942  VE  International Football Club Nice
                                                                              79:52  71:31  69:30                        3  MERLE Michel (1)              FR  M  1943  VE  Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
                                                                              81:31  77:58  67:17                        3  MEISSIMILLY Jean-Maurice      FR  M  1943  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                              90:40  73:13  79:23                        3  RIOUAL Louis                  FR  M  1943  VE  Stade Quilbignonnais - Brest
                                                                              74:59  63:41  65:10                        3  CHERBLANC Jean                FR  M  1944  VE  Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
                                                                              82:52  81:44  81:40                        3  LINCOLN Ann-Marie             US  F  1944  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                              81:03  82:20  77:40                        3  SABOUREAU Jean-Yves           FR  M  1945  VE  CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                              76:10  73:38  87:15                        3  BOUETARD Yvon                 FR  M  1946  TM  Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
                                                                              86:19  69:25  65:56                        3  DELALE Maxime                 FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Foyer Rural Loulay
                                                                              82:04  73:28  79:19                        3  TRIOLET Jacques               FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclotouristes Saumurois
                                                                              82:52  81:44  81:40                        3  SHADOAN Dan                   US  M  1947  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                              79:18  69:10  85:18                        3  JAGLIN Marcel                 FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                              65:57  59:34  58:00                        3  BACHELIER Gérard              FR  M  1947  VE  Cholet Vélo Sport
                                                                              84:57  84:20  86:37                        3  ALLISON Jon                   US  M  1947  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                              83:26  75:20  73:21                        3  VIET Raymond                  FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclotourisme Langastien
                                                                              89:18  87:36  89:05                        3  CHRISTIANSEN Klaus Klitgaard  DK  M  1948  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              81:44  73:09  84:42                        3  MÉZIÈRE Paul                  FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
                                                                              87:07  75:52  67:38                        3  COPPENS Harrie                NL  M  1948  VE  RWC REUSEL
                                                                              67:35  63:59  67:00                        3  GUY Chantal                   FR  F  1948  TM  Loisirs 82
                                                                              78:15  67:40  77:07                        3  CHAGNY Jacqueline             FR  F  1948  TM  Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
                                                                              88:57  80:54  88:25                        3  BUQUET Joël                   FR  M  1948  VE  Les Bleuets - Le Meux
                                                                              90:01  85:13  91:03                        3  BELLETTE Philip               AU  M  1949  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                              89:08  71:37  70:05                        3  FRID Gérard                   FR  M  1949  VE  Culture Loisirs Orvault
                                                                              82:56  78:54  86:02                        3  PHILLIPS Jr. Sherman          US  M  1949  VE  LUBBOCK BC
                                                                              72:10  57:10  60:21                        3  ROBERTSEN Helge               NO  M  1950  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                              86:13  85:58  86:21                        3  MARC Alain                    FR  M  1950  VE  Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
                                                                              67:52  66:17  62:49                        3  SPENSLEY Ian                  GB  M  1950  VE  MIDDRIDGE CRT
                                                                              80:17  81:23  75:11                        3  PEILLON Bernard               FR  M  1951  VE  Individuel France
                                                                              79:30  72:47  78:02                        3  SALLARD Joël                  FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                              89:21  78:45  86:18                        3  GOODFELLOW Richard            CA  M  1952  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                              83:30  75:05  85:23                        3  DELVALLET Marc                FR  M  1953  VE  Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
                                                                              89:59  79:33  83:22                        3  ARNOU Guy                     FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
                                                                              81:34  74:32  67:42                        3  SIMON Bernard (1)             FR  M  1954  VE  SA Verdun Cyclotourisme
                                                                              72:16  70:08  64:52                        3  THARP Mark James              US  M  1954  VE  SPRINGBIKE BC
                                                                              74:46  65:25  70:35                        3  EVANS David                   GB  M  1957  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                              72:29  72:47  78:01                        3  HOUSSEAU Patrick              FR  M  1957  VE  Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
                                                                              72:11  71:52  70:24                        3  OTERHOLT Sven Ove             NO  M  1957  VE  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
                                                                              90:35  82:02  84:50                        3  BOIDIN Sylvia                 FR  F  1960  VE  Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
                                                                              74:28  72:59  55:11                        3  VUYLSTEKE Dirk                BE  M  1960  VE  L'ÉLAN DE PLOEGSTEERT
                                                                              87:53  70:26  68:25                        3  LACOSTE Frédéric              FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
                                                                              63:14  82:58  78:11                        3  TOMPSETT Christopher          US  M  1961  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                              75:04  73:21  70:28                        3  VÉDRINE Jean-Michel           FR  M  1961  VE  Club Sportif Art. Ruelle
                                                                              87:52  87:10  88:18                        3  DESGAIN Gaëtan                BE  M  1962  VE  BOMEREE CYCLO
                                                                              90:36  83:57  82:20                        3  AUBRY Hervé                   FR  M  1963  VE  Individuel France
                                                                              86:15  82:33  84:05                        3  BODIVIT Michel (2)            FR  M  1963  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                              90:01  85:13  91:00                        3  TAYLOR Sue                    AU  F  1964  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                              85:00  84:05  81:31                        3  DUFOUR Jean-Louis             FR  M  1967  VE  A.Sportive La Teste
                                                                              71:08  64:29  61:45                        3  HANSEN Jens Lausten           DK  M  1969  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              83:46  71:52  70:22                        3  MONSEN Geir                   NO  M  1971  VE  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
                                                                              89:03  87:34  90:08                        3  WORSLEY Alasdair              GB  M  1972  TC  A.U.K.
                                                                              67:40         78:19  86:33                 3  MASSET Roland                 GB  M  1931  VE  CHALOTTEVILLE CC
                                                                              88:47  75:57         88:36                 3  AMIEL Jean-Pierre             FR  M  1932  VE  Levallois Sporting Club
                                                                              86:26  76:23  89:30   NP                   3  MORRIS Brian                  GB  M  1935  VE  READING DA
                                                                              89:22  84:57  88:26   AB                   3  CIVANTOS Francisco            US  M  1935  VE  WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                              89:27  71:29   AB    83:54                 3  BOURGAULT Gaston              FR  M  1940  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                              71:03   NP    89:42  83:08                 3  CROWLEY Arthur                US  M  1940  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                              70:48  77:04  78:52   AB                   3  CAROFF Jean-Claude            FR  M  1941  VE  Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
                                                                              70:43   AB    68:07  82:20                 3  CHERY Marcel                  FR  M  1941  VE  Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
                                                                               AB    69:56  74:43  77:39                 3  FREDERIKSEN Niels Ole         DK  M  1942  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                               AB    84:13  88:20  86:00                 3  MARSHALL Hugh                 GB  M  1943  VE  BRISTOL DA
                                                                              86:23         82:41  83:41                 3  CARPENTIER Francis            FR  M  1943  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                                                                              88:47  75:57         88:36                 3  AMIEL Marie-Christine         FR  F  1945  VE  Levallois Sporting Club
                                                                              87:33   AB    70:36  69:26                 3  RIO Daniel                    FR  M  1946  VE  ASCEM Le Bourget
                                                                              88:52  68:49         76:25                 3  CORAND Gilette                FR  F  1946  VE  Cyclo Club Couzeixois
                                                                              57:38         63:48  67:10                 3  PAVELKA Edward                US  M  1946  VE  RAND. USA PENNSYLVANIE
                                                                              81:56  72:27         72:42                 3  NIELSEN Per                   DK  M  1946  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              80:40   AB    89:18  84:56                 3  GOUEDARD Charles              FR  M  1948  VE  AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
                                                                               HD    79:34  87:42  84:51                 3  KERGOURLAY Jean-François      FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                              87:32  85:18  71:55   AB                   3  AVERY Christopher             GB  M  1949  VE  CHALOTTEVILLE CC
                                                                              78:17  68:26  62:45   AB                   3  SAPPE Gérard                  FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                                              71:35  70:03         86:31                 3  CHARRIÈRE Alain               FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                                               AB    85:07  83:33  84:32                 3  MALONEY James                 US  M  1949  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                              81:53  66:58  62:11   AB                   3  BUGUET Henry                  FR  M  1950  VE  Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
                                                                              76:47  86:09         87:16                 3  COMBS John                    US  M  1950  VE  PLANET ULTRA
                                                                              53:51  56:30   AB    58:19                 3  ROY Alain                     FR  M  1951  VE  US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
                                                                              80:41  67:30         74:00                 3  FLACHET Fredy                 FR  M  1952  TH  Individuel France
                                                                              88:07         82:57  87:42                 3  CAHAREL François              FR  M  1952  VE  Rouen Athletic Club
                                                                              82:34  78:31         86:01                 3  ELORZA VIGURI Ignacio         ES  M  1953  VE  SC VITORIANA (AL)
                                                                               HD    74:13  69:57  70:47                 3  L'HÉNAFF André                FR  M  1953  VE  ASPTT Quimper
                                                                              77:22   NP    86:44  89:34                 3  SEROT Paul-Michel             FR  M  1954  VE  Individuel France
                                                                              89:29  73:26  83:45   AB                   3  DONNER Bill                   CA  M  1955  VE  RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
                                                                              90:40  88:20  87:57   NP                   3  PRINGLE Alan                  GB  M  1957  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                              64:51  59:24         63:58                 3  DELLEMOTTE Pierre             FR  M  1958  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                              82:34  61:17         57:16                 3  SEEBODE Frank                 US  M  1959  VE  COLUMBUS OUTDOOR PURSUITS
                                                                              69:09         70:30  68:15                 3  BIGOT Thierry                 FR  M  1959  VE  Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
                                                                              70:43         68:10  68:39                 3  ENGLISH Scott                 US  M  1960  TM  SAN DIEGO BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                              79:53  73:54  85:57   AB                   3  VAN BAEKEL Kick               NL  M  1961  VE  TC LE CHAMPION
                                                                              83:47  71:51   AB    69:28                 3  ELLINGSEN Eirik               NO  M  1961  VE  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
                                                                              69:46   AB    57:29  59:27                 3  LÉCUYER Marc                  FR  M  1965  VE  Ajonc d'Or Saint Nolff
                                                                              79:11  71:06  76:32   AB     AB            3  WEINFURTNER Roland            FR  M  1938  VE  Club Gambetta Metz
                                                                              88:42         88:33  87:12   AB            3  MILDWATER Colin               GB  M  1940  VE  SAN FAIRY ANN CC
                                                                              81:19  79:44   AB    86:34   AB            3  SCHOUTEN Hans                 NL  M  1941  VE  AVT RUITEN DRIE
                                                                              87:15                80:05  88:49          3  DELPRAT Gérard                FR  M  1943  VE  Individuel France
                                                                              66:58   NP    69:20  67:59   AB            3  BARBAUX Pierre                FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Montalieu-Vercieu
                                                                              87:56                85:15  84:29          3  FAUVELLE Christian            FR  M  1948  VE  ASPTT Rouen
                                                                              72:47  67:33  71:30          AB            3  CORNOU Jean-Yves              FR  M  1948  VE  Individuel France
                                                                               AB    69:26   NP    79:01  87:44          3  SLACK Doug                    US  M  1948  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                               HD    86:15   NP    85:38  86:13          3  DELBECQ Christian             FR  M  1949  VE  ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
                                                                              88:50   AB    53:13   AB    70:48          3  DESENCLOS Daniel              FR  M  1950  VE  Matra MBDA Sport
                                                                              81:05  75:00                77:38          3  GUIBERT Marcel                FR  M  1950  VE  Club Cyclo de Marquise
                                                                              83:43  76:01          AB    88:20          3  DI FRENZA Joseph              FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
                                                                              86:42  75:42  76:55          AB            3  LE MANER Serge                FR  M  1951  VE  Olympique Cycliste du Haut Var
                                                                              76:48  62:40                77:25          3  LANCEREAU Gérard              FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Rand. Lussacois - Lussac les Châteaux
                                                                              77:19  85:24                79:17          3  MAHLER Serge                  FR  M  1952  VE  Levallois Sporting Club
                                                                              88:09  87:15  90:28   AB     AB            3  BYLIN Håkan                   SE  M  1953  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                              89:59  79:33         74:28   AB            3  RETAILLEAU Guy                FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
                                                                              84:38  79:59         85:21   AB            3  BURTON Henry Lee              US  M  1956  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                              80:49                59:32  72:48          3  HORSLEY Peter                 AU  M  1958  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                               AB    85:40         87:07  89:18          3  SMITH Karen (1)               CA  F  1959  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                              67:51          AB    70:34  68:59          3  BRIENS Jean-Luc               FR  M  1960  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                              87:31  76:26                83:18          3  LEARMONTH Anne                GB  F  1966  VE  CARDIFF BYWAYS
                                                                              87:49  85:03  88:52          AB            3  BOUTINAUD Olivier             FR  M  1966  VE  Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
                                                                              89:49         89:08  88:43   AB     AB     3  BENTON Beatrice Ann           GB  F  1940  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                               AB    75:26  62:48  77:42   AB     AB     3  ROME Gérard                   FR  M  1941  VE  Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
                                                                              89:53  88:47   AB    88:20   AB     AB     3  CENÈS Guy                     FR  M  1942  VE  Union Vélocipédique Mazamétaine
                                                                              82:39  77:33                88:09   AB     3  HELBRO Jens Axel              DK  M  1942  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              79:59         85:49  81:01   AB     AB     3  GOUBAND Jimmy                 FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                                              89:59  79:33                 AB    86:13   3  BELAUD Michel                 FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
                                                                              84:59  74:43  71:06   AB     HD     AB     3  McLEOD Grant                  CA  M  1946  VE  PRAIRIE RAND SWIFT CURRENT
                                                                              69:51   AB    63:17   AB           72:39   3  ROUGET Bernard                FR  M  1948  VE  Club Cyclos Planguenoual
                                                                              66:06  60:42                 AB    86:24   3  WINDEY Luc                    BE  M  1948  TM  FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
                                                                              85:48         73:09  71:13   AB     AB     3  BARBIER Michel (2)            FR  M  1948  VE  Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
                                                                              88:07   AB    71:20  84:13   AB     AB     3  KERN Daniel                   FR  M  1948  VE  Union Sportive Villejuif
                                                                               AB    75:27  85:49   AB     AB    73:47   3  ENDRES Nicole                 FR  F  1949  VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                                              77:27  83:35   AB                  73:53   3  POIGNAND Michel               FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale Cyclo Mauronnaise
                                                                              87:28  84:02                       88:39   3  FERCOQ René                   FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                              79:44   AB    84:10   AB    89:48   AB     3  HENRI Jean-Louis              FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                              87:53  82:41                       79:12   3  ASSEZAT Georges               FR  M  1950  VE  Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
                                                                              68:21          AB     AB    63:15  60:15   3  LANTUEJOUL Paul               FR  M  1951  VE  Comité Départemental 91 FFCT
                                                                              81:43  66:18                       79:13   3  PEYRARD Robert                FR  M  1951  VE  Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
                                                                              75:08   NP     AB    64:06   AB    64:42   3  ZUNINO Patrick                FR  M  1952  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                                              79:01         69:28                67:49   3  SÉVERIN Alain                 FR  M  1952  VE  Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
                                                                              79:48                       80:08  79:40   3  HEATH Robert                  US  M  1952  VE  TWIN CITIES BICYCLING CLUB
                                                                              78:13                       85:28  84:02   3  FRANCHET Philippe             FR  M  1954  VE  ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
                                                                              78:33  86:05                       86:43   3  KROGH Helge                   DK  M  1954  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              79:58  80:08                75:26   AB     3  MURAZ-DULAURIER Hervé         FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                                              75:10  60:31   AB     AB     AB    66:00   3  LAURENT Jean-François (2)     FR  M  1958  VE  Sporting Club Boulonnais
                                                                              82:25                86:40         77:26   3  POTTORFF Gregory              US  M  1960  TM  KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
                                                                              79:50                       73:39  72:14   3  UNDERWOOD Stephen             GB  M  1960  VE  SOTONIA CC
                                                                               AB    69:46   AB    71:20  67:19   AB     3  RANO Serge                    FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclos Rand. du Trégor - Lanmeur
                                                                               NP    88:26  78:37  88:13   AB     AB     3  MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ Eduardo       ES  M  1964  VE  CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
                                                                              87:49         88:53                87:18   3  GRUEZ Michaël                 FR  M  1972  VE  Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
                                                                                     79:16  86:01  89:39                 3  PRÉFONTAINE Réal              CA  M  1932  TH  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                     85:42  76:08  84:49                 3  HALTON Donald                 AU  M  1935  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                     87:19  88:16  89:11                 3  ROUAULT Jean                  FR  M  1935  VE  Avenir Irodouër
                                                                                     84:39  67:45  74:18                 3  JACCON Gilbert                FR  M  1938  VE  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                                                     86:10  86:37  86:31                 3  HOYLE Christopher             GB  M  1939  VE  BOLTON CLARION C & AC
                                                                                     85:07  86:06  87:14                 3  ANNERÄNG Carl                 SE  M  1939  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                     84:33  73:12  82:14                 3  DUFAU Jean-Pierre             FR  M  1940  VE  ASPTT Dax
                                                                                     75:57  83:59  76:36                 3  WIEGAND Michael               DE  M  1940  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                     59:48  59:06  52:33                 3  BACLET Jérôme                 FR  M  1940  VE  ASPTT Béthune
                                                                                     79:02  82:00  79:40                 3  TYCHON Sjef                   NL  M  1941  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                     75:04  74:13  81:45                 3  KNUDSEN Preben Almind         DK  M  1941  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     85:06  79:01  72:32                 3  DUPONT Daniel                 FR  M  1942  VE  Plessis-Trévise Cycliste
                                                                                     71:02  77:35  81:38                 3  LE ROY Jean-Claude            FR  M  1943  VE  Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de Cé
                                                                                     77:52  69:27  74:59                 3  BOCCHECIAMPE Daniel           FR  M  1943  VE  Club Sportif Brétigny-sur-Orge
                                                                                     69:45  69:28  70:41                 3  MIR José                      FR  M  1944  VE  Union Sportive Vendômoise
                                                                                     73:55  74:30  72:32                 3  AUVILLE Gérard                FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
                                                                                     73:10  77:54  85:37                 3  ZEILMAKER John                NL  M  1944  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                     77:55  86:04  89:30                 3  NIELSEN Erik Bøje             DK  M  1944  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     77:48  82:32  81:49                 3  BERTIER Pierre                FR  M  1945  VE  Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
                                                                                     66:08  69:53  70:32                 3  PEDERSEN Niels Holger         DK  M  1945  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     87:41  84:13  86:32                 3  PERROT Marcel                 FR  M  1946  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                     78:03  85:54  88:19                 3  GRAVE Jean-Claude             FR  M  1946  VE  ASPTT Béthune
                                                                                     75:21  71:06  79:14                 3  SAMSON Guy                    FR  M  1946  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                                     64:23  83:48  78:56                 3  CARBONNEAU Gérard             FR  M  1946  VE  Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
                                                                                     71:47  68:57  71:42                 3  TALHOUARN Jean-Claude         FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Rand. Caudanais
                                                                                     58:13  51:53  57:30                 3  LE ROY Michel                 FR  M  1946  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                                     68:43  70:06  74:00                 3  LOTHE Jean-Jacques            FR  M  1946  TH  Sport Loisir C. Friville-Escarbotin
                                                                                     84:38  89:05  74:18                 3  FAIVRE Bernard                FR  M  1946  VE  Beaune Cyclos
                                                                                     86:56  89:46  87:29                 3  DINAEL Colette                FR  F  1947  VE  ASPTT Rennes
                                                                                     67:51  89:15  66:55                 3  RABOUIN Dominique             FR  M  1947  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                                     74:01  82:09  82:39                 3  GIDDINS Phil                  AU  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
                                                                                     81:35  69:11  64:18                 3  BADEZET Alain                 FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                                     85:57  89:26  87:41                 3  GEFFRAULT Madeleine           FR  F  1947  VE  AS Cheminots Rennais
                                                                                     73:18  69:26  71:43                 3  NIELSEN Kaj                   DK  M  1947  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     68:38  72:22  76:52                 3  BEDEL Gérald                  FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclo Club Portet
                                                                                     75:33  75:39  81:36                 3  BROUSSARD Christian           FR  M  1948  VE  Istres Sports Cyclo
                                                                                     84:38  75:04  84:56                 3  RATABOUIL Jean-Pierre         FR  M  1948  VE  MUC Cyclotourisme - Montpellier
                                                                                     67:50  71:05  83:20                 3  WIGHT Ray                     CA  M  1949  VS  PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
                                                                                     86:03  86:47  86:53                 3  MALIVOIR Gérard               FR  M  1950  VE  Amicale Laïque Cyclo Toul
                                                                                     68:25  55:17  52:35                 3  CHOPIN Jean-Luc               FR  M  1950  VE  Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
                                                                                     85:37  86:49  88:50                 3  HEMBERT Guy                   FR  M  1950  VE  Les Guidons de Wimereux
                                                                                     72:02  65:07  83:01                 3  FÖHL Winfried                 DE  M  1950  VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                     72:42  73:42  74:58                 3  TOIN Gérard                   FR  M  1951  VE  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                                     82:53  81:54  86:40                 3  DEMENOIS Yves                 FR  M  1951  VE  Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
                                                                                     85:19  88:07  87:00                 3  VOGTEN Joseph                 NL  M  1951  VE  WTC GRENSLAND
                                                                                     85:14  83:25  82:18                 3  CHEREL Henri                  FR  M  1951  VE  Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
                                                                                     85:07  71:57  65:18                 3  COSTE Didier                  FR  M  1952  VE  Plessis-Trévise Cycliste
                                                                                     70:57  67:41  58:34                 3  LEGRAND Pierre                FR  M  1952  VE  CRC Palmolive - Compiègne
                                                                                     67:02  69:43  66:39                 3  LAHAISE Jacques               BE  M  1953  VE  DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
                                                                                     84:20  79:15  78:10                 3  SCOTT Charles                 GB  M  1953  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                     64:48  58:42  64:36                 3  NASSAUER Michael              DE  M  1953  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                     85:10  69:48  63:09                 3  WETTSTEIN Jean-Louis          FR  M  1953  VE  CC Chavelotais
                                                                                     57:32  47:12  47:57                 3  LAPOUBLE Jean-Pierre          FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                                     82:44  84:50  86:48                 3  MULLINS Ann                   US  F  1953  VE  FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
                                                                                     88:21  89:52  89:21                 3  GENEAU-CARON Lysiane          FR  F  1954  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                                     51:12  50:32  58:36                 3  AVALLONE Richard              US  M  1954  VE  INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
                                                                                     59:48  62:10  60:39                 3  WALLERICK Christian           FR  M  1954  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                     84:30  75:57  83:40                 3  KIRCH Gaston                  LU  M  1954  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                     78:17  83:19  72:09                 3  MAßEN Rainer                  DE  M  1955  VE  SPEEDBIKE BERGISH GLADBACH
                                                                                     51:35  45:52  45:40                 3  BRIAND Dominique              FR  M  1955  VE  Sect. Cyclo Manissieux
                                                                                     72:01  65:30  87:56                 3  MARTÍNEZ HERRERA José María   ES  M  1955  VE  SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
                                                                                     87:26  78:53  87:44                 3  GRZEGORSKI Richard            FR  M  1956  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                     63:16  71:46  67:01                 3  BIDANEL Alain                 FR  M  1956  VE  Olymp. Cyclo Ploeucois
                                                                                     44:09  47:17  59:30                 3  FOURNEY Robert                US  M  1957  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                     71:16  72:35  72:37                 3  TROUILLET Thierry             FR  M  1957  VE  Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
                                                                                     84:18  87:27  85:34                 3  PORAT Ron                     US  M  1958  VE  SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                     82:50  78:38  68:10                 3  TIPHAIGNE Bertrand            FR  M  1958  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                     85:37  82:23  88:50                 3  GRARE Patrick                 FR  M  1959  VE  Les Guidons de Wimereux
                                                                                     81:46  82:47  81:33                 3  DESCHEPPER Thierry            FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
                                                                                     44:14  49:36  44:40                 3  KERLOUËT Didier               FR  M  1961  VE  Amicale Laïque Belle Isle
                                                                                     58:54  64:44  78:32                 3  ARNOLD Terry                  US  M  1962  VE  GASTON COUNTY C.
                                                                                     53:06  44:39  44:40                 3  BODIN Loïc                    FR  M  1962  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                     58:50  76:24  65:03                 3  FRINK Jim                     US  M  1963  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                     86:38  79:06  88:57                 3  SEAGER Michael                US  M  1965  VE  ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
                                                                                     70:49  79:32  83:05                 3  LAKE John                     US  M  1965  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                                     87:53  85:01  86:18                 3  LEES Bruce                    GB  M  1965  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                     72:17  79:43  81:59                 3  McMASTER Patrick              GB  M  1966  VE  GRAVENSEND CTC
                                                                                     79:20  83:02  84:57                 3  NAVARRO MELENDEZ Fernando     ES  M  1966  VE  CC CALATORO
                                                                                     83:56  72:33  66:27                 3  HEURBIZE Franck               FR  M  1966  VE  Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
                                                                                     75:46  88:19  87:48   AB            3  SADLER Michael                GB  M  1935  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                     75:11  76:40  87:27   AB            3  MARTIN Peter Julian           AU  M  1942  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                     85:54  89:28  87:57   AB            3  WAINWRIGHT Tim                GB  M  1943  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                     87:00  85:26  86:11   AB            3  QUENTIN Roger                 FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                                     73:39  74:48   AB    87:10          3  GEFFRAULT Amand               FR  M  1944  VE  AS Cheminots Rennais
                                                                                     69:30  64:41  57:50   AB            3  VERBEEK Henricus Cornelis     NL  M  1945  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                     65:34  66:06  67:42   AB            3  GUILLIÉE Pierre               FR  M  1945  VE  Club des 100 Cols
                                                                                     86:35  82:52         81:24          3  GRANDCLÉMENT Jean-Noël        FR  M  1945  VE  Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
                                                                                     79:43   NP    84:32  85:08          3  NIKS Jan                      NL  M  1946  VE  TWC DE KEMPEN
                                                                                     54:57  59:05  55:09   NP            3  LE HÉGARAT Daniel             FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
                                                                                     86:34  87:41  87:35   AB            3  HOWE Brian                    GB  M  1947  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                     72:09  70:25  71:57   AB            3  GONZÁLEZ SAMPEDRO Bernardo    ES  M  1948  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                                     70:55  82:20  64:01   AB            3  SLATER Glen                   US  M  1948  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                     69:08  64:21  61:32   AB            3  GONET Bernard                 FR  M  1948  VE  CC de Liffré Cyclo
                                                                                     72:25  71:43  85:39   NP            3  WYLACH Peter                  DE  M  1948  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                     86:02  90:01         88:07          3  ENSUQUE Gilles                FR  M  1949  VE  Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
                                                                                     86:19  87:16  68:34   AB            3  ROTURIER Bernard              FR  M  1949  VE  AC Saint Michel-U
                                                                                     76:06  78:56         87:50          3  MARA James                    FR  M  1949  VE  CC Guyancourt
                                                                                     86:17   AB    87:02  89:25          3  DELARUE André                 FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
                                                                                     64:38         65:18  80:16          3  FREDIN Dick                   SE  M  1950  VE  ALNØ CK
                                                                                     83:14  85:48  85:36   AB            3  LINDBECK John                 DK  M  1950  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     82:50  78:38         86:05          3  RABINEAU Jean-Louis           FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Bazouges
                                                                                     87:42  86:47         89:51          3  LIVET Jean-Yves               FR  M  1952  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                     73:54  85:57  86:39   AB            3  VAN HEIJST Hans               NL  M  1952  TC  TC LE CHAMPION
                                                                                     85:48  89:06  86:50   AB            3  CLERO Gérard                  FR  M  1952  VE  Vannes Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                                                     64:58  70:44  69:28   AB            3  TRUC Rémy                     FR  M  1953  VE  Edelweiss Cyclo - Tarbes
                                                                                     71:52  69:19         62:35          3  GERVAIS Guy                   FR  M  1953  VE  Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
                                                                                     78:42         74:57  83:11          3  MIDURA Lawrence               US  M  1954  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                     70:54  70:24  71:56   AB            3  POMAR AMILLO Juan José        ES  M  1955  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                                     87:53  88:38   AB    87:43          3  JACKSON Ian                   GB  M  1956  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                     78:45  62:05         82:30          3  KENNY Stephen                 CA  M  1957  VE  RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
                                                                                     64:19  64:05  53:49   AB            3  LE MERDY René                 FR  M  1958  VE  Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
                                                                                     81:16  76:53  86:02   AB            3  WALSER Jean-François          FR  M  1958  VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                                                     86:19  86:46  86:43   AB            3  SCHWARTZ Philippe (1)         FR  M  1959  VE  Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
                                                                                      AB    69:20  78:28  83:02          3  VLASVELD Paul                 US  M  1959  VE  ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
                                                                                     87:03  84:11         88:11          3  EVEN Philippe                 FR  M  1960  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                     82:49  86:31  86:45   AB            3  CHEVALLIER Patrick            FR  M  1962  VE  Cyclo Touristes Avranches
                                                                                     58:53  46:22  57:30   AB            3  DROUET Didier                 FR  M  1964  TH  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                     74:12  82:43  82:57   AB     AB     3  LE PODER Yves                 FR  M  1934  VE  ASPTT Quimper
                                                                                     78:48  79:02   AB     AB    87:32   3  DONAT-MAGNIN Daniel           FR  M  1942  VE  Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
                                                                                     84:21  87:10   AB    81:14   AB     3  RASMUSSEN Mogens              DK  M  1945  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     85:41         77:51         79:06   3  CHENU Daniel                  FR  M  1947  VE  CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
                                                                                     73:40                86:31  77:43   3  URVOAS Serge                  FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cyclos Rospez
                                                                                     77:04  78:27   AB    87:26   AB     3  GAUTHIER Colette              FR  F  1948  TM  Triple Plateau Gardéen
                                                                                     72:02         87:59   AB    89:29   3  CATALINA ARAGÓN Carlos Robert ES  M  1948  VE  SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
                                                                                     67:47          AB    71:25  79:55   3  NILSSON Ove                   SE  M  1948  VE  CK DISTANS
                                                                                     66:00  72:59                79:36   3  SOULARD André                 FR  M  1948  VE  Trinitaires de Mauléon
                                                                                     67:01  74:19                79:48   3  FRÈNE Jean-Paul               FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Club Perrex
                                                                                     49:01  67:12                53:45   3  DIVARET Jean-Paul             FR  M  1949  VE  Blois Cyclosport
                                                                                     84:53                71:30  59:57   3  FÉLIS Gilbert                 BE  M  1949  VE  LIERSE BCR
                                                                                     87:21         86:53         87:28   3  JULIEN Jean-Yves              FR  M  1950  VE  AS Imprimerie Billon - St Malo
                                                                                      AB    56:51  49:35   AB    50:35   3  BRETON Daniel                 FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Club Vézonnais
                                                                                     63:16  62:38                67:45   3  SAVARY Jean-Louis             FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                                     85:34         84:00   AB    78:19   3  LEBEAU Jean-Luc               FR  M  1952  VE  Membre Individuel 60 FFCT
                                                                                     69:11         70:11   AB    73:46   3  BERTRON Alain                 FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
                                                                                     66:34                63:57  63:56   3  COM François                  FR  M  1955  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                                     64:33         86:41         88:02   3  DEAN William                  GB  M  1955  VE  SOUTHPORT RCC
                                                                                     71:05  75:03                63:37   3  RENOUX Bernard                FR  M  1957  VE  Comité Départemental 56 FFCT
                                                                                     60:46  60:49                80:40   3  BREAUD Debbie                 US  F  1957  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                      AB           79:17  80:24  88:55   3  CHAUVIN Loïc                  FR  M  1957  VE  Royan Océan Club Cyclo
                                                                                     64:44  63:16   AB    64:26   AB     3  KRAMER Bernt                  DK  M  1959  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     83:37  70:38  75:40   NP     NP     3  CANET Patrice                 FR  M  1960  VE  ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
                                                                                     56:47  48:47                53:37   3  PORTWAY Oliver                AU  M  1961  VE  A.A. SOUTH AUSTRALIA
                                                                                     56:18         66:08         69:35   3  KRATZER Albert                DE  M  1962  VE  ARA SÜDBAYERN
                                                                                     79:47                89:00  77:51   3  CHASTIN Pascal                FR  M  1965  VE  Randonneurs St Gaudinois
                                                                                     80:35         74:56         60:15   3  BRICHANT Miguel               BE  M  1965  VE  EMPTINE
                                                                                     69:25   AB    70:34         68:34   3  DUBERSON Philippe             FR  M  1966  VE  Cyclo Touristes Avranches
                                                                                      AB           72:54  79:34  78:45   3  DUHAUBOIS Éric                FR  M  1966  VE  Union Vélo Orgerussienne
                                                                                     71:01                67:17  64:33   3  DESCHRYVER Vincent            FR  M  1967  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                                     87:15   AB    89:03   AB    88:35   3  MIESEN Ivo                    NL  M  1967  VE  BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
                                                                                     85:37          AB    80:39  77:04   3  COMTE Emmanuel                FR  M  1969  VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                                                     79:13  65:59                65:19   3  BALLESTER I CIURÓ Jordi       ES  M  1971  VE  TU PEDALA
                                                                                     67:40  53:58   NP     AB    51:48   3  TURBAN Michaël                FR  M  1973  VE  Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
                                                                                            87:20  86:02  88:31          3  KERMEUR Pierre                FR  M  1932  VE  Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
                                                                                            83:14  81:59  82:14          3  MEYER Lew                     US  M  1934  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                            89:25  87:39  86:37          3  FORSTÉN Leo                   SE  M  1936  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                            64:41  69:43  88:31          3  ROUSSEL Jean                  FR  M  1938  VE  Cyclo Club Sisteronnais
                                                                                            84:08  88:07  88:19          3  LÜBKEN Heinz                  DE  M  1939  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                                            69:07  72:21  80:00          3  DAUCHY Max                    FR  M  1941  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                            83:49  77:36  89:18          3  LARSEN Mogens                 DK  M  1942  VE  ARD SJAELLAND
                                                                                            62:47  60:10  65:02          3  BAUTHAMY André                FR  M  1942  VE  Union Cycliste Dongeoise
                                                                                            71:32  72:32  87:09          3  GAUTIER Jean                  FR  M  1942  VE  ASPTT Rennes
                                                                                            90:23  85:23  85:28          3  KING Trevor                   AU  M  1943  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                            86:50  86:43  87:40          3  DE VAERE Jean-Paul            FR  M  1943  VE  AS Ballainvilliers
                                                                                            88:48  85:32  88:30          3  ALBERT Louis                  FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Touriste Carcassonnais
                                                                                            75:43  76:03  81:57          3  PERSSON Jan                   SE  M  1945  VE  ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
                                                                                            87:45  87:46  88:55          3  FLAMSHOLT Kurt                DK  M  1945  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            76:07  77:26  86:10          3  BROUTISSOU Michel             FR  M  1946  VE  Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
                                                                                            86:50  86:43  77:36          3  CHEVALIER Jean                FR  M  1946  VE  AS Ballainvilliers
                                                                                            88:40  80:32  89:29          3  KING Donn                     US  M  1946  VE  SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                            69:11  64:34  63:04          3  ROPARS Bernard                FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cyclo Plouédern
                                                                                            86:07  86:56  88:40          3  LEFEBVRE Marcel               BE  M  1947  VE  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
                                                                                            62:41  62:55  64:55          3  BELIN Pierre                  FR  M  1947  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                            85:30  86:02  87:45          3  ROSOWSKI Bernd                DE  M  1947  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                                            83:24  80:06  81:55          3  DANSE Michel                  FR  M  1947  VE  Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
                                                                                            85:37  86:49  84:45          3  MENNESSON Roger               FR  M  1948  VE  ASPTT Rouen
                                                                                            83:07  83:10  84:36          3  DUMAINE André                 FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclo de Messei
                                                                                            83:25  81:57  83:30          3  MÉNARD Jacques                FR  M  1949  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                            84:49  87:58  89:08          3  CAMPENON Claude               FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
                                                                                            71:09  62:05  65:59          3  BARUFFI Gerolamo              IT  M  1949  VE  CICLI 53x12
                                                                                            84:08  84:29  87:09          3  MOORE Barry                   AU  M  1949  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                            87:21  86:37  86:34          3  PRIOUZEAU Maurice             FR  M  1949  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                            84:46  87:31  87:04          3  MARIE Éric                    FR  M  1950  VE  Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
                                                                                            73:46  77:41  72:21          3  ROCHE Daniel                  FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Randonneur Briviste
                                                                                            83:56  82:48  83:01          3  POIROT Joël                   FR  M  1950  VE  Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
                                                                                            70:50  64:55  68:32          3  DASCHER Georg                 DE  M  1951  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                            68:13  76:47  84:55          3  DAUJAT Bernard                FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Club Perrex
                                                                                            83:24  80:07  81:55          3  MARPEAUX André                FR  M  1952  VE  Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
                                                                                            78:38  68:10  69:14          3  CHAUDET André                 FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                                            86:46  86:24  85:48          3  DUSINK Hans                   AU  M  1952  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                            76:07  77:26  86:10          3  JOYEUX Jean-Noël              FR  M  1952  VE  Foyer Rural Le Châtelet-en-Berry
                                                                                            77:24  69:31  81:56          3  MARCHAL Jean-Luc              FR  M  1953  VE  Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
                                                                                            87:23  86:40  89:36          3  FACQUET Philippe              FR  M  1953  VE  ASPTT Béthune
                                                                                            65:57  61:55  59:24          3  OLSEN Jakob                   DK  M  1953  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            59:07  56:37  65:32          3  PERLY Philippe                FR  M  1953  VE  Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
                                                                                            86:14  86:48  82:16          3  MARSHALL Peter                GB  M  1953  VE  READING DA
                                                                                            76:43  78:59  87:13          3  DE BACKER Micheline           BE  F  1954  VE  WTC HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
                                                                                            88:11  88:43  82:57          3  WILBY Chris Bryan             GB  M  1955  VE  WEST YORKSHIRE DA
                                                                                            70:42  69:58  74:40          3  SIELAFF Burkhard              DE  M  1955  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                            69:06  64:22  78:03          3  GAILLARD Christian            FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclo Montmeyranais
                                                                                            83:17  81:52  82:30          3  BRIGHAM Dale                  US  M  1956  VE  COLUMBIA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                            71:14  66:53  75:36          3  DANCE Glenn                   US  M  1956  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            64:21  53:39  74:16          3  COULOMBEL Yvon                FR  M  1957  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                            71:13  67:14  74:36          3  GAUTHIER Jean                 FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Poitiers Couronneries
                                                                                            64:20  65:50  71:15          3  YGOUT Francis                 FR  M  1957  VE  Barentin Cyclosportifs
                                                                                            54:24  49:41  54:00          3  MIKKELSEN Mikael              DK  M  1957  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            69:28  65:24  72:34          3  MARÉCHAL Jean-François        FR  M  1958  VE  Nestlé Grand Froid - Beauvais
                                                                                            77:57  84:01  89:18          3  GOUHIER Jean-François         FR  M  1958  VE  Club Cyclo Loisirs Le Mans
                                                                                            55:40  62:10  74:09          3  LANDRY Didier                 FR  M  1958  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                                            83:06  79:11  85:42          3  BRADBURY James                US  M  1958  VE  GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
                                                                                            76:26  70:03  70:37          3  KERRIGAN Michael              US  M  1959  VE  CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
                                                                                            73:03  61:31  59:51          3  BUREL Philippe                FR  M  1959  VE  Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
                                                                                            71:05  65:45  78:40          3  TILMONT Jean                  FR  M  1959  VE  Club Cyclo de Wallers
                                                                                            87:39  86:38  73:50          3  CHOISEAU Antoine              FR  M  1959  VE  Association Sportive Bretolienne
                                                                                            74:50  69:21  66:09          3  CULLIER Yannick               FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclo Club Tourain
                                                                                            50:03  46:05  44:48          3  DE JONG Anco                  NL  M  1960  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                            68:15  59:18  78:57          3  PEDERSEN Benny                DK  M  1960  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            81:40  79:46  81:42          3  REX Peggy                     US  F  1960  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            71:21  79:09  81:53          3  PAULIC Mario                  FR  M  1960  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                                            85:41  84:29  84:51          3  McKAY Peter                   US  M  1961  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            70:41  76:09  84:48          3  CASADO GARCÍA Félix           ES  M  1961  VE  CICLO WORK
                                                                                            74:21  64:01  73:02          3  PANICCA Gordon                GB  M  1961  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                            81:40  79:46  81:42          3  REX Steve                     US  M  1961  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            76:27  73:26  65:48          3  KONING Arend-Jan              NL  M  1962  VE  TOERCLUB SWOLLAND
                                                                                            62:44  59:28  63:41          3  PONSINET Norbert              FR  M  1962  VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                                                            89:23  84:51  84:05          3  COGNARD Guy                   FR  M  1962  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                                            67:11  73:25  70:10          3  REYNOLDS James                GB  M  1963  VE  MALDON & DIST.
                                                                                            85:47  80:57  89:45          3  MATTHEWS-JAMES Lori           CA  F  1963  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
                                                                                            82:04  72:50  88:13          3  MANDIN Christophe             FR  M  1964  VE  Cyclos Randonneurs Toulonnais
                                                                                            85:34  61:09  49:55          3  LOURME Yves                   FR  M  1964  VE  ASPTT Béthune
                                                                                            74:48  83:35  81:25          3  MATTHIASEN Palle              DK  M  1965  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            79:58  69:35  74:55          3  GAUFFRE François              FR  M  1966  VE  Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
                                                                                            74:00  64:35  59:07          3  CHRISTIANSEN Jan              DK  M  1967  VE  CK DISTANS
                                                                                            86:57  65:44  57:52          3  HOEVE Tijmen                  NL  M  1967  VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
                                                                                            77:33  87:18  89:31          3  DREISE Gösta                  DE  M  1968  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                                            87:47  80:37  77:20          3  HUMPHREYS Kevin               GB  M  1968  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            89:25  89:10  88:01          3  SACHS David                   GB  M  1970  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            78:11  71:39  72:07          3  FISHER Daniel                 GB  M  1973  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                            67:51  57:17  59:45          3  CAMPAN Nicolas                FR  M  1978  VE  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                                                            87:41  73:37  73:25          3  MASSOL Bastien                FR  M  1978  VE  CC Boulogne Billancourt
                                                                                            86:21  84:44   AB    76:31   3  JÉGO Georges                  FR  M  1935  VE  Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
                                                                                            88:42  87:53   AB    84:53   3  TAILBUIS Jean-Claude          FR  M  1937  VE  Luxeuil Cyclotourisme
                                                                                            81:31   AB    84:07  77:40   3  AUBERGER Marius               FR  M  1942  VE  As. Sp. Amicale Maisons Alfort
                                                                                            89:54  87:42   AB    89:51   3  RADFORD John                  GB  M  1943  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                            79:10   AB    85:39  78:08   3  PORROCHE CANELA Eloy          ES  M  1945  VE  CC LOS CONEJOS ZARAGOZA
                                                                                            85:37         78:39  73:08   3  LENOBLE André                 FR  M  1947  VE  ASPTT Rouen
                                                                                            79:50  72:52  85:58   AB     3  GONCALVES-BARBOSA Antonio     PT  M  1947  VE  Union Sportive Ris Orangis
                                                                                            81:50  68:04  80:20   AB     3  SHEEHAN Mark                  US  M  1948  VE  BIG HORN VELO
                                                                                            56:04  67:28  72:18   AB     3  VAN BEEK Joop                 NL  M  1948  VE  UWTC DE VOLHARDING - UTRECHT
                                                                                            74:57         76:09  77:02   3  LEFEBVRE Bruno                FR  M  1948  VE  Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
                                                                                            85:17         89:17  88:49   3  RENOUX Alain                  FR  M  1948  VE  Royan Océan Club Cyclo
                                                                                            67:16  76:33  73:45   AB     3  KERLEAU Gérard                FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                            79:57  86:35         81:23   3  BAILLY Jacques                FR  M  1949  VE  Sté. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
                                                                                            76:44  75:01  85:39   HD     3  POLA Michel                   FR  M  1949  VE  Vélo Club Lonzacois
                                                                                            73:15  66:09  71:12   AB     3  BRÉNELLIÈRE André             FR  M  1949  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                                            87:12         87:46  75:05   3  BOULARD Pierre                FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclos Fertois
                                                                                             AB    80:36  88:56  90:00   3  ROYSE Stephen                 US  M  1950  VE  LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                            86:26  72:52  88:14   AB     3  AHRENHOLT Jesper              DK  M  1950  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                             NP    72:27  71:30  74:35   3  CORTIAL Michel                FR  M  1950  VE  Vélo Club Trévoltien
                                                                                            86:40         90:00  88:09   3  HIMSCHOOT Ron                 US  M  1950  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            87:02  71:50         76:46   3  FOLLET Serge                  FR  M  1950  VE  Club Olympique Chandieu
                                                                                            80:39  78:00         85:55   3  BLACK Don                     GB  M  1951  VE  MANCHESTER DA
                                                                                            89:44   NP    89:20  87:21   3  SMITH Paul                    US  M  1951  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                            88:30  85:37   AB    87:18   3  HARZO-SIMON Marina            FR  F  1951  VE  Entente Cyclo Albanaise
                                                                                            77:57  84:01         87:24   3  SUTTON Alan                   GB  M  1951  VE  ELGIN CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                            66:51  66:22         58:33   3  LE GALL Théo                  FR  M  1951  VE  Vélo Sport Plounéventer
                                                                                            89:06         79:05  74:07   3  ODELOT Alain                  FR  M  1951  VE  Bondoufle Amical Club
                                                                                            85:43  84:52         88:35   3  BONANDINI Loredano            IT  M  1953  VE  FRUGERI PERNATESE
                                                                                            83:08         76:42  81:29   3  NEFF Dominique                FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Club Valff
                                                                                            86:03  87:25  87:59   AB     3  COAJOU Laurent                FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                                                            87:54  88:19  89:51   AB     3  VAN LEEUWEN Cornelis          NL  M  1954  VE  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
                                                                                            83:49         83:06  74:44   3  JOUANNEAU Alain               FR  M  1954  VE  Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
                                                                                            89:07         73:34  74:01   3  PATERSON Leigh                AU  M  1954  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                            64:49  79:36  83:25   AB     3  SCHOTMAN Gerrit               NL  M  1954  VS  TOERCLUB SWOLLAND
                                                                                            88:13  86:43   AB    78:17   3  MANDEMAKERS Herman            NL  M  1954  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                            56:39  51:00         51:11   3  MONOT Henri                   FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
                                                                                            69:16         69:40  68:04   3  MARLOT Philippe               FR  M  1955  VE  Membre Individuel 60 FFCT
                                                                                            86:26  85:57  88:07   AB     3  NIELSEN Mogens Klitgaard      DK  M  1955  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            75:28  72:37  83:14   AB     3  LE VERGE Hubert               FR  M  1955  VE  Club Cyclo Plouvornien
                                                                                            85:48  79:40  81:37   NP     3  FRAHM Holger                  DK  M  1955  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            77:57         83:37  76:24   3  NICHOL Keith                  CA  M  1955  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                            79:21  82:59  82:03   NP     3  JANUSAUSKAS Vytas             CA  M  1955  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
                                                                                            80:30  71:50         71:41   3  HAZEBROEK Gerard              NL  M  1955  VE  EXCELSIOR GOUDA
                                                                                            81:28  60:00  70:26   AB     3  CARTER Ken                    US  M  1956  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            84:47         76:01  75:12   3  LERICHE Sylvain               FR  M  1956  VE  SV Fontenay-le-Comte
                                                                                            67:33   AB    80:57  79:15   3  GANDON Thierry                FR  M  1956  VE  Vélo Loisirs CE Tan - Nantes
                                                                                            75:05  53:14  60:43   AB     3  GEINCHELEAU Éric              FR  M  1957  VE  Cholet Vélo Sport
                                                                                            61:15  59:45         63:24   3  MORANDINI Henri               FR  M  1957  VE  Union Cycliste La Bâthie
                                                                                            69:15   AB    71:17  71:42   3  ESCANDELL ALBELDA Agustín     ES  M  1957  VE  UC CARCAIXENT
                                                                                            64:40   AB    66:23  60:39   3  LE COGUIC Sylvain             FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                                            80:15  70:45         74:12   3  CALLOT Jean-Michel            FR  M  1958  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                                            76:21  74:58         77:04   3  BRÉMAUD Yannick               FR  M  1958  VE  Bressuire Activités Cyclistes
                                                                                            89:13  89:36   AB    89:03   3  LEPRINCE Laurent              FR  M  1958  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                            84:10  85:07  85:15   AB     3  RIVET Jean-Michel             FR  M  1958  VE  Membre Individuel 92 FFCT
                                                                                            88:08         90:00  88:35   3  NUVAU GUTIÉRREZ Joana         ES  F  1958  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                                                            78:47         76:32  70:58   3  CARLSSON Mikael               SE  M  1959  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                             AB    74:21  76:41  76:30   3  LE PORT Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1959  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                             AB    84:14  89:14  89:18   3  AMOD-MOULANT Hervé            FR  M  1959  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                                                                            76:33  60:16  71:39   AB     3  MARIANI Philippe              FR  M  1960  VE  ASM Bouygues Cyclo
                                                                                            76:32  67:48         77:54   3  LEFEUVRE Pierrick             FR  M  1960  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                            79:36         89:19  84:26   3  LORET Gérard                  FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclotouristes Guerchais
                                                                                            71:43  74:47   AB    87:03   3  GILLIVER Paul                 GB  M  1960  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            78:52  87:58         88:28   3  CRISTIN Daniel                FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclo Club Caussadais
                                                                                            59:23  73:26  65:49   AB     3  KONING Rieks                  NL  M  1960  VE  FTC CC 75
                                                                                            55:15   AB    58:23  56:50   3  CELLIER Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
                                                                                            78:35  77:59  85:43   AB     3  ROBIN Christian (2)           FR  M  1960  VE  Saiguède Vélo Club
                                                                                            67:49         75:50  76:38   3  GUITTON Christophe            FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
                                                                                            63:40         68:08  58:54   3  GAUTIER Jean-Paul             FR  M  1961  VE  Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
                                                                                            57:33  47:03   AB    73:53   3  BAILLEUL Michel               FR  M  1961  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                                            74:20         75:53  86:41   3  LORD Alastair                 GB  M  1962  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            59:06  51:00  59:13   AB     3  LERA AÑAÑOS José Luis         ES  M  1962  VE  CC BARBASTRO
                                                                                            67:54         88:45  88:28   3  CRAWFORD Colin                GB  M  1962  TM  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                            90:57  85:17   AB    89:50   3  CRÉMERS Catherine             FR  F  1963  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                                                            79:04  86:03         87:51   3  SORIA VERDE José María        ES  M  1963  VE  CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
                                                                                            85:25  75:46         88:10   3  WEBB Robert                   GB  M  1963  VS  A.U.K.
                                                                                            78:13  71:35         79:44   3  GARCIA MUNDET Francesc        ES  M  1964  VE  CC SANT CELONI (BA)
                                                                                            73:52         85:25  73:32   3  HODEBOURG Hubert              FR  M  1964  VE  Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
                                                                                            63:40  52:14   AB    51:48   3  DEGOMBERT Hervé               FR  M  1965  VE  Union Cycliste Fougeraise
                                                                                            69:05         77:37  79:08   3  SWALLOW Judith                GB  F  1966  VE  CARDIFF BYWAYS
                                                                                            77:13  76:38  82:40   AB     3  CATALAN MIRÓ Ramón            ES  M  1967  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                                                             AB    90:25  89:58  87:51   3  BATTU Jean-Philippe           FR  M  1967  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                            72:35   AB    69:35  65:03   3  TAUPIN Laurent                FR  M  1970  VE  Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
                                                                                            83:40  70:11         74:23   3  SAVARY Jean-Luc               FR  M  1974  VE  FC Loupfougères Cyclos
                                                                                                   82:47  88:11  86:38   3  LIXENFELD Friedhelm           DE  M  1930  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                                                   85:40  87:30  74:28   3  PROUTEAU Armand               FR  M  1935  VE  Vélo Club Fécampois Cyclo
                                                                                                   84:32  86:51  79:45   3  FEUGA René                    FR  M  1939  VE  Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
                                                                                                   71:56  70:45  71:05   3  JENSEN Erik Mølgaard          DK  M  1941  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   84:38  81:47  88:26   3  FRACCHIA Pierre               FR  M  1941  VE  Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
                                                                                                   88:58  89:41  88:33   3  LEFÈVRE Gilbert               FR  M  1942  VE  Association Sportive Mérysienne
                                                                                                   85:51  88:13  75:20   3  VILETTE Marie-Hélène          FR  F  1943  TM  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                                   69:47  77:38  71:25   3  LE DÛ Joël                    FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
                                                                                                   65:17  71:16  73:17   3  ENGEL Ralf                    DE  M  1943  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   67:24  68:23  64:31   3  HÄRDIN Hans                   SE  M  1944  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                   84:49  89:03  90:00   3  SEKIDO Yoshiji                JP  M  1944  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                                   84:50  82:36  88:35   3  ORSENIGO Carlo                IT  M  1945  VE  LA BICICLISSIMA TURBIGO
                                                                                                   78:23  75:47  79:43   3  LEGENDRE Michel               FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
                                                                                                   80:51  81:58  81:25   3  LECOQ Marcel                  FR  M  1945  VE  Membre Individuel 78 FFCT
                                                                                                   55:08  66:50  63:36   3  ALLENO Bernard                FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
                                                                                                   82:40  87:10  78:57   3  PASH Rod                      GB  M  1946  VE  DEVON DA
                                                                                                   83:00  87:52  81:03   3  LENZEN Dr. Wolfgang           DE  M  1946  VE  ARA WESERBERGLAND
                                                                                                   75:54  85:47  83:07   3  SMINK Jan                     NL  M  1946  VE  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
                                                                                                   73:52  84:42  75:35   3  GRANDVILLAIN Jean-Marc        FR  M  1946  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                                                   68:36  71:03  76:50   3  MARQUOIS Michel               FR  M  1946  VE  ACS Buzançais
                                                                                                   67:43  71:01  78:14   3  VASSELON Lucien               FR  M  1946  VE  SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
                                                                                                   66:04  63:56  66:01   3  USAI Ezio                     IT  M  1946  VE  DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO VENISIA
                                                                                                   84:58  86:44  74:20   3  LE SAGE René                  FR  M  1946  VE  Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
                                                                                                   79:38  87:41  73:32   3  LAFORGE Daniel                FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
                                                                                                   63:22  62:11  66:55   3  HEINERMARK Tommy              SE  M  1947  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                   85:01  85:59  87:43   3  GOURRET Marcel                FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                                                   59:28  57:55  59:18   3  LEVASSEUR Patrice             FR  M  1947  VE  Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
                                                                                                   88:36  88:10  88:56   3  VANEECKHOUT André             BE  M  1947  VE  AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
                                                                                                   75:16  72:59  69:49   3  ANDERSEN Bjarne Bergholt      DK  M  1947  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   89:03  87:51  89:11   3  GRANDON Bernard               FR  M  1947  VE  A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
                                                                                                   88:05  89:55  88:27   3  AUGAY Jean-Claude             FR  M  1948  VE  Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
                                                                                                   56:25  61:34  75:41   3  FARJOU Georges                FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclo Sport Villefranchois
                                                                                                   68:37  75:24  76:47   3  TESTA Cecilio                 IT  M  1948  VE  TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
                                                                                                   84:33  88:30  88:28   3  LEGRAND Joël                  FR  M  1948  VE  Amicale Vélo Détente Dinan
                                                                                                   80:44  78:15  72:10   3  NEFF David (2)                US  M  1948  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   86:43  87:41  88:15   3  HAVARD Alain                  FR  M  1948  VE  AS Ballainvilliers
                                                                                                   65:57  72:58  79:48   3  THÉRON Christian              FR  M  1948  VE  Club Cyclo Orchies
                                                                                                   69:03  73:08  70:32   3  GENEST Gérard                 FR  M  1948  VE  CT Ville de Sceaux
                                                                                                   82:19  87:10  73:17   3  AZCUTIA Daniel                FR  M  1949  VE  Club Randonneurs Auxonnais
                                                                                                   63:43  63:54  64:11   3  PÉLICART Jean-François        FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                                   67:46  68:32  72:23   3  PETERSEN Johan                DK  M  1949  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   84:57  76:12  66:42   3  HAMILTON Russell              AU  M  1949  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                   87:56  88:07  86:51   3  URBINA SAN ROMÁN Miguel Ángel ES  M  1949  VE  SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
                                                                                                   73:39  72:13  76:23   3  ROILLET Noël                  FR  M  1949  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                                                                   77:23  75:19  71:55   3  BERNAND Jean-Marie            FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclos de Sainte-Suzanne
                                                                                                   77:43  79:28  68:35   3  BARELLA Alexandre             FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Club Fleurantin
                                                                                                   75:57  89:22  87:53   3  AURISICCHIO Domenico          IT  M  1950  VE  RANDAGI
                                                                                                   69:01  78:20  65:40   3  YVERNOGEAU Alain              FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
                                                                                                   74:46  78:08  81:07   3  DUGUÉ Yvon                    FR  M  1951  VE  Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
                                                                                                   65:35  74:36  66:49   3  ROUCHON Maurice               FR  M  1951  VE  Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
                                                                                                   57:00  60:54  58:21   3  DUTOURON Serge                FR  M  1951  VE  Amicale Laïque Castelsarrasin
                                                                                                   59:47  61:29  58:32   3  CHUDALA Jan                   DE  M  1951  VE  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
                                                                                                   79:07  78:40  79:28   3  BONECHI Luca                  IT  M  1951  VE  BULLETA BIKE
                                                                                                   73:47  77:39  75:01   3  KERHIR Bernard                FR  M  1951  VE  Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
                                                                                                   81:31  84:35  84:35   3  HORVAIS Raymond               FR  M  1952  VE  Jeunes Sportifs de Nouvoitou
                                                                                                   73:22  71:15  70:44   3  LÉVÊQUE Paul                  FR  M  1952  VE  Sporting Club - St Amand Montrond
                                                                                                   69:35  72:52  65:37   3  GUÉRIN Claude                 FR  M  1952  VE  Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
                                                                                                   72:32  89:24  86:59   3  DAZEMA Yves                   FR  M  1952  VE  ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
                                                                                                   88:08  87:19  77:14   3  LEROY Alain                   FR  M  1952  VE  CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
                                                                                                   64:51  69:45  73:44   3  LE NOA Michel                 FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Club Toques Blanches
                                                                                                   71:58  80:29  71:44   3  TRICAUD Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1952  VE  Club Cyclo Saint Martinois
                                                                                                   59:13  61:11  57:57   3  HAMELIN Rémi                  FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Club Louannecain
                                                                                                   85:44  85:18  85:22   3  JONSTRUP Jørgen               DK  M  1952  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   71:14  71:06  62:18   3  KOLETZKI Dieter               DE  M  1952  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                   76:25  86:02  81:29   3  GEHRMANN Ulrich               DE  M  1952  VE  ARA WESERBERGLAND
                                                                                                   66:05  74:59  71:17   3  DE FAVERI Gaetano             IT  M  1952  VE  CT PORTOGRUARESE
                                                                                                   68:14  70:39  71:08   3  CARCANO Guido                 IT  M  1952  VE  LARIO BIKE CERNOBBIO
                                                                                                   88:44  88:57  87:23   3  DEKENS Jacky                  FR  M  1953  VE  Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
                                                                                                   85:43  89:32  88:05   3  JAMESON Don                   US  M  1953  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   85:23  86:10  86:02   3  DEMEULENAERE Willy            BE  M  1953  VE  CYCLO CLUB MOUSCRON
                                                                                                   88:12  88:14  88:20   3  BOURDAIS Philippe             FR  M  1953  VE  USCP Montsûrs
                                                                                                   89:23  75:49  89:15   3  GLORIFET Jean-Max             FR  M  1953  VE  Vélototem Château-Chinon
                                                                                                   86:38  73:14  60:58   3  LAMARRE Gérard (2)            FR  M  1953  VE  Association Sportive Bretolienne
                                                                                                   63:46  71:42  62:54   3  VAN HUMBEECK Ludo             BE  M  1953  VE  LIERSE BCR
                                                                                                   77:25  79:37  81:35   3  HILLAS Roger                  US  M  1953  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   71:28  70:58  68:48   3  BINDER Walter                 DE  M  1953  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   81:46  83:31  88:34   3  CHEVAL Roger                  FR  M  1953  VE  Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
                                                                                                   71:57  77:37  68:41   3  QUORP Jan                     DK  M  1953  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   85:10  80:00  62:35   3  RUSSO Mariano                 IT  M  1953  VE  CICLISTICA SALERNITANA NICOLA
                                                                                                   68:58  76:55  71:43   3  WAGNER Sebastian              DE  M  1953  VE  ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
                                                                                                   74:55  70:53  79:06   3  GRIES Helmut                  DE  M  1953  VE  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
                                                                                                   74:48  77:07  81:26   3  VAGNINI Giancarlo             IT  M  1954  VE  POL 2000
                                                                                                   74:14  72:47  63:52   3  SCHWANKE Horst                DE  M  1954  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   69:49  61:44  48:46   3  GEFFROY Philippe              FR  M  1954  VE  Ami. Cyclo Ploërmalaise - Ploërmel
                                                                                                   88:50  85:50  88:02   3  MORENO CASAS Antonio          BE  M  1954  VE  RANDONNEURS.BE
                                                                                                   84:59  88:09  86:57   3  CONNAN Jean-Paul              FR  M  1954  VE  CT Parisiens
                                                                                                   66:57  59:38  64:42   3  LE CHENADEC Bernard           FR  M  1954  VE  Espoir Cycliste Beaucairois
                                                                                                   71:27  75:54  74:44   3  NARCISI Marco                 IT  M  1954  VE  COLLI CICLI VELO SPORT CARPI A.S.D
                                                                                                   69:02  80:51  87:14   3  BILINSKI Jacques              CA  M  1954  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                   68:03  66:54  59:44   3  MANCEAU Daniel                FR  M  1954  VE  Union Cycliste Fougeraise
                                                                                                   66:04  82:40  76:39   3  PAIN Michael                  GB  M  1954  VE  CARDIFF BYWAYS
                                                                                                   76:24  75:54  67:39   3  ERNST Bernhard (1)            DE  M  1954  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                                                   78:29  88:24  86:51   3  LLANO LARREA Juan Ángel       ES  M  1954  VE  SC ORDUÑESA (VIZ)
                                                                                                   82:57  78:16  79:49   3  GAUVIN Alain                  FR  M  1954  VE  Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
                                                                                                   85:53  85:15  81:38   3  JØRGENSEN Flemming            DK  M  1954  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   79:07  78:48  72:47   3  POSARELLI Mauro               IT  M  1954  VE  GRIP MTB CASTELFIORENTINO
                                                                                                   87:22  87:56  88:10   3  JENSEN Hanne Marry            DK  F  1954  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   83:01  80:17  79:44   3  ORTEGA LAPEÑA Lázaro          ES  M  1954  VE  CC RIPOLLET (BA)
                                                                                                   57:16  58:04  56:56   3  KURZKE Jörg                   DE  M  1955  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   87:48  89:34  87:40   3  CREEL Philip                  US  M  1955  VE  CAROLINA CYCLERS
                                                                                                   82:07  82:34  76:13   3  KÜSTER Werner                 DE  M  1955  VE  ARA WESERBERGLAND
                                                                                                   67:16  62:49  63:40   3  POIRIER Régis                 FR  M  1955  VE  Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
                                                                                                   57:53  59:10  56:20   3  ALBA Didier                   FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclo Club Rivesaltes
                                                                                                   71:25  58:13  57:11   3  MEIXENSBERGER Karl            DE  M  1955  VE  ARA BREISGAU
                                                                                                   84:16  86:42  76:33   3  BOGNOLO Ezio                  IT  M  1955  VE  LEONI VOLANTI GRAL GENERALI
                                                                                                   86:32  87:12  86:43   3  SCHÖNEMANN Ulrich             DE  M  1955  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   87:50  88:13  78:20   3  AYMONIN Jean-Claude           FR  M  1955  VE  Club Cyclo Pontarlier
                                                                                                   79:11  85:08  79:17   3  FLAGEUL Guy                   FR  M  1955  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                                                   57:49  59:41  56:46   3  MELLSOP Tony                  SE  M  1955  VE  CK DISTANS
                                                                                                   72:14  69:42  54:27   3  POMMIER Jean-Paul             FR  M  1955  VE  UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
                                                                                                   65:38  72:55  71:49   3  BONNEAU Michel                FR  M  1955  VE  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
                                                                                                   79:12  77:52  55:45   3  BRUDVIK Robert                US  M  1955  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   81:35  83:34  88:08   3  DAYTON Michael                US  M  1955  VE  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   64:21  71:19  69:11   3  OLIVIERO Jean-Luc             FR  M  1956  VE  Sporting Club Le Rheu
                                                                                                   88:38  88:48  72:30   3  McFALL Raymond                WS  M  1956  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   88:12  88:14  88:22   3  MÉZIÈRES Daniel               FR  M  1956  VE  USCP Montsûrs
                                                                                                   88:27  82:31  79:16   3  GUINARD Patrick               FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
                                                                                                   87:58  88:33  89:26   3  WAINWRIGHT Douglas            US  M  1956  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   62:20  78:20  69:51   3  PITTELKOW Stefan              DE  M  1956  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   72:49  76:58  87:59   3  BATEMAN Steven                GB  M  1956  TH  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                                   80:17  81:32  81:02   3  BODIN-DELORME Marie-Laure     FR  F  1956  TM  CT Parisiens
                                                                                                   79:37  76:57  78:22   3  GUILLEMOT Patrick             FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
                                                                                                   80:35  81:24  80:35   3  LANSOM Greg                   AU  M  1956  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                                   75:54  85:48  83:02   3  COMMANDEUR Ben                NL  M  1956  VE  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
                                                                                                   75:03  77:38  74:12   3  LEFEBVRE Jean-Noël            FR  M  1956  VE  Yerres Cycliste Club
                                                                                                   88:03  83:06  73:13   3  PAISSARD Michel               FR  M  1957  VE  Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
                                                                                                   62:56  65:55  64:32   3  MOULIÈRE Jacques              FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                                                   77:48  76:27  70:56   3  PERCHERON Éric                FR  M  1957  VE  Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
                                                                                                   86:04  88:31  87:51   3  MONTAÑÉS MARTÍNEZ Julián      ES  M  1957  VE  CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
                                                                                                   76:13  78:37  88:00   3  McCAW David                   CA  M  1957  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
                                                                                                   70:03  83:46  68:51   3  LLORENTE HERRERA Enrique      ES  M  1957  VE  CDC LERMA
                                                                                                   73:57  66:35  63:55   3  LOUVEL Patrick                FR  M  1957  VE  Amicale Cyclo Coglais nord
                                                                                                   68:45  59:39  50:35   3  GUILLOUARD Jean-Luc           FR  M  1957  VE  Côte de Nacre Cyclo - Luc/mer
                                                                                                   69:41  67:45  63:18   3  LE GARGASSON Dominique        FR  M  1957  VE  Bondoufle Amical Club
                                                                                                   70:19  74:15  76:19   3  FERRÉ Jean-Paul               FR  M  1957  VE  Ass. Cyclotourisme Nieulais
                                                                                                   71:59  85:42  87:09   3  WOUDENBERG Timothy            US  M  1957  VS  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   62:19  63:57  56:20   3  ICHIKAWA Makoto               JP  M  1957  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                   84:42  85:27  77:11   3  DEAKINS Thomas                GB  M  1957  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   55:10  48:06  54:49   3  KERAUTRET Robert              FR  M  1958  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                                                   78:52  89:00  88:52   3  TOURNAT Éric                  FR  M  1958  VE  Chauray Cyclos et Randonneurs
                                                                                                   87:54  82:49  87:13   3  ARRUFAT RIBAS Manel           ES  M  1958  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                                                                   87:45  88:05  87:01   3  KENNEDY Douglas               AU  M  1958  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                                   83:46  86:10  85:26   3  BARTLETT Dave                 GB  M  1958  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   88:31  85:13  86:40   3  BENAYAS SÁNCHEZ José María    ES  M  1958  VE  PDM YEPES
                                                                                                   76:09  77:40  73:15   3  VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ Raúl         ES  M  1958  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                                                   81:44  87:44  79:58   3  GUÉE Madeleine                FR  F  1958  TM  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                                   85:57  87:11  73:30   3  HEISELMAN Frederick           US  M  1958  VE  OHIO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   70:53  68:17  67:18   3  VAN MIERT Louis               NL  M  1958  VE  TC DE KLEPPERS
                                                                                                   74:03  67:30  67:46   3  HAUCKE Andreas                DE  M  1958  VE  ARA SÜDBAYERN
                                                                                                   87:38  88:29  87:12   3  SHOEMAKER Ken                 US  M  1958  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   86:03  76:35  87:05   3  DAVIS Tony                    GB  M  1958  VE  HINCKLEY CRC
                                                                                                   89:20  88:11  86:18   3  MAGNUS Philip                 GB  M  1958  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   88:31  87:43  88:34   3  PERDICES ORTEGA José Ignacio  ES  M  1958  VE  CORTYFADER
                                                                                                   81:47  87:41  88:51   3  STROHHEKER Jean-Louis         CH  M  1958  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                   63:42  78:11  72:42   3  VENTER Henk                   ZA  M  1958  VE  AURASAN
                                                                                                   67:12  67:40  73:25   3  STURGILL Michael              US  M  1959  VE  BULLSHIFTERS BICYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                   87:19  87:14  86:56   3  NISHIGAKI Atsuo               JP  M  1959  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
                                                                                                   81:10  89:06  86:41   3  HAUCKWITZ Rolf                CA  M  1959  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
                                                                                                   88:26  89:13  67:35   3  LONERO Anthony                IT  M  1959  VE  RIDE TO FINISH - NETTUNO BIKE
                                                                                                   62:51  72:42  54:33   3  GOAS François                 FR  M  1959  VE  Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
                                                                                                   71:21  76:35  75:02   3  DEL BONO Giuseppe             IT  M  1959  VE  ITIS E MAIORANA MILAZZO
                                                                                                   78:01  88:06  87:35   3  MARTÍNEZ PINILLA Roberto      ES  M  1959  VE  ERANDIO T.E.
                                                                                                   89:32  89:33  89:27   3  BENNETT Don                   US  M  1959  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   76:43  89:05  84:42   3  SALIOU Nelly                  FR  F  1959  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                                                   82:07  82:34  76:13   3  BREIBACH Karl-Heinz           DE  M  1959  VE  ARA WESERBERGLAND
                                                                                                   88:10  88:12  81:24   3  SANTOS DELGADO Francisco      ES  M  1959  VE  CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
                                                                                                   71:01  83:14  73:34   3  BAUER Jeff                    US  M  1960  VE  HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   87:18  87:53  87:53   3  LAHTI Paul                    CA  M  1960  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                   78:00  88:07  87:35   3  GÓMEZ RUIZ Santiago           ES  M  1960  VE  ERANDIO T.E.
                                                                                                   72:49  76:59  85:25   3  HEDLEY Aidan                  GB  M  1960  TH  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                                   69:36  76:05  65:42   3  SIRIGU Pietro                 BE  M  1960  VE  AURORE CYCLO ST.GILLES
                                                                                                   83:57  78:14  65:25   3  LAUSTEN Finn                  DK  M  1960  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   61:30  59:39  57:02   3  KRENZ Roger                   DE  M  1960  VE  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
                                                                                                   72:16  69:42  62:14   3  LE BOUCHER Jean-François      FR  M  1960  VE  UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
                                                                                                   76:51  72:10  69:42   3  DIXON Peter                   AU  M  1960  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                                   68:27  68:56  67:18   3  HOFSTÄDTER Rudolf             AT  M  1960  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                                   83:47  79:50  87:34   3  MAZÉ Éric                     FR  M  1960  VE  ASPTT Le Havre
                                                                                                   83:58  87:53  77:57   3  BEAVER Mark                   CA  M  1961  VE  RANDONNEURS NOVA-SCOTIA
                                                                                                   61:47  64:17  65:03   3  DUHAIL Pierre                 FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclo Villainais Off. Tourisme - UFOLEP
                                                                                                   86:05  67:28  66:04   3  LE GALL Sylviane              FR  F  1961  TM  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
                                                                                                   47:55  60:28  58:06   3  RABOT Yannick                 FR  M  1961  VE  Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
                                                                                                   87:58  88:33  89:26   3  WAINWRIGHT Laurie             US  F  1961  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   72:52  80:00  77:04   3  MASON Tim                     US  M  1961  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   78:41  88:30  72:32   3  ZIZZA Angela                  IT  F  1961  VE  BULLETA BIKE
                                                                                                   66:39  68:22  51:21   3  IIVONEN Ari                   SE  M  1961  VE  KBCK
                                                                                                   70:35  75:01  73:46   3  DUFFAY Gilles                 FR  M  1961  VE  Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
                                                                                                   64:04  60:41  58:21   3  LUCAS Martin                  GB  M  1961  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                                   84:16  86:43  76:33   3  PASCHETTA Elio                IT  M  1961  VE  CA TORINO
                                                                                                   62:56  60:59  56:27   3  LETOURNEUR Patrick            FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                                                   85:28  85:47  89:27   3  DYSON Julian                  GB  M  1961  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                                   88:35  89:22  71:47   3  EVANS Richard (1)             GB  M  1961  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   81:46  79:59  77:18   3  LESAGE Ludovic                FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclo Carillons Ovillois
                                                                                                   84:59  87:19  86:30   3  ARMSWORTH Garry               AU  M  1961  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                                   49:31  46:51  44:13   3  IALENTI André                 FR  M  1961  VE  ASPTT Orléans
                                                                                                   87:59  88:23  89:26   3  HUERTAS HERRERA María Isabel  ES  F  1962  VE  SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
                                                                                                   63:45  63:38  57:01   3  JUNGWIRTH Walter              DE  M  1962  VE  ARA BREISGAU
                                                                                                   83:46  71:40  69:10   3  WACKER Andy                   CH  M  1962  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
                                                                                                   82:49  69:57  59:17   3  SCHIWON Uwe                   DE  M  1962  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   90:03  90:00  87:28   3  BANDO Tsukasa                 JP  M  1962  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
                                                                                                   79:30  71:41  77:18   3  KJÆRSGAARD Morten             DK  M  1962  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   84:02  77:37  82:07   3  WADSWORTH Patrick             GB  M  1962  VE  ACF
                                                                                                   84:47  82:28  80:56   3  DUNLAP Wayne                  US  M  1962  VE  HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   72:09  76:22  60:51   3  VLADISLAVOV Lazar             BG  M  1962  VE  SINITE KAMANI SLIVEN
                                                                                                   73:37  74:08  67:58   3  PLEGAS Charalampos            GR  M  1962  VE  AUDAX RAND. PEPA
                                                                                                   59:18  78:59  75:45   3  KRISTENSEN Mikael             DK  M  1962  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   88:11  68:42  55:45   3  PIEPER Robin                  US  M  1962  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   74:39  70:48  67:34   3  LE MÉE Dominique              FR  M  1962  VE  Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
                                                                                                   68:37  75:22  88:24   3  GAVAZZENI Giacomo             IT  M  1962  TM  TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
                                                                                                   87:30  88:46  84:14   3  McTAGGART-RUTTER Lucy         GB  F  1962  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                                   63:22  65:56  56:27   3  FOURNIER Jean-Michel          FR  M  1962  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                                                   87:20  87:52  87:21   3  RUFFHEAD Peter                GB  M  1962  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   80:24  79:46  75:17   3  LANDTAU Stefan                DE  M  1962  VE  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
                                                                                                   83:00  77:44  79:00   3  O'SULLIVAN Kevin              IE  M  1962  VE  AUDAX IRLANDE CC
                                                                                                   81:10  89:06  80:51   3  CHAPPELLE Carey               CA  M  1962  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
                                                                                                   88:53  82:16  82:43   3  CHADWICK Phil                 GB  M  1963  VE  ACF
                                                                                                   83:45  68:20  66:35   3  LARSEN John (2)               DK  M  1963  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   67:24  69:47  50:50   3  LAPHIN Didier                 FR  M  1963  VE  Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
                                                                                                   73:20  62:38  78:08   3  IZUMI Hiroshi                 JP  M  1963  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
                                                                                                   69:44  63:54  59:09   3  FISCHER Klaus                 DE  M  1963  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   65:04  70:05  66:36   3  MORRISSEY Peter               US  M  1963  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   84:31  62:49  67:00   3  THOMPSON Michael              GB  M  1963  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   79:13  86:53  79:17   3  RAULT Patrick (2)             FR  M  1964  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                                                   74:17  78:01  78:08   3  SANTOS LÓPEZ Domingo          ES  M  1964  VE  PEÑA CICLISTA MASSAMAGRELL
                                                                                                   88:12  87:06  88:19   3  DEANER Andrew                 GB  M  1964  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                                   85:33  88:29  89:07   3  YAMAGUCHI Tetsuo              JP  M  1964  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
                                                                                                   63:57  66:21  69:48   3  SAMSON Philippe               FR  M  1964  VE  Arguenon Cyclo Plancoët
                                                                                                   59:58  62:44  62:23   3  RIVERON Stéphane              FR  M  1964  VE  Ass. Cult. Sp. Plouhinec
                                                                                                   74:18  78:01  78:08   3  HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alfredo    ES  M  1964  VE  PC BANYERES
                                                                                                   89:36  81:55  78:32   3  KAISER Christopher            US  M  1964  VS  AUDAX ATLANTA
                                                                                                   60:31  58:51  50:31   3  HILGERS Olaf                  DE  M  1964  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                                   80:29  89:00  88:08   3  ENDE John                     US  M  1964  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                   65:17  59:55  63:37   3  FORESTIER Pascal              FR  M  1964  VE  Cyclo Hôpitaux de Nantes
                                                                                                   64:56  67:08  65:10   3  JOHNEN Manuel                 DE  M  1964  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                                   78:49  66:11  68:43   3  BRADSHAW David                GB  M  1965  VE  CENTRAL LONDON INT C.K
                                                                                                   80:35  86:19  72:17   3  RICE Steven                   US  M  1965  VE  LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   60:11  61:04  63:15   3  HILPERT Urban                 DE  M  1965  VE  ARA BREISGAU
                                                                                                   73:01  68:30  58:53   3  KROHNE Uwe                    DE  M  1965  VE  ARA WESERBERGLAND
                                                                                                   66:15  75:26  77:19   3  RODRÍGUEZ SIERRA César        ES  M  1965  VE  GCT. SAN AGUSTIN
                                                                                                   80:04  68:55  70:27   3  HINZ Edmund                   DE  M  1965  VE  ARA WESERBERGLAND
                                                                                                   63:22  65:56  71:35   3  MEIGNAN Patrick               FR  M  1965  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                                                   83:56  78:12  85:28   3  KNUDSEN Martin Kahr           DK  M  1965  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   51:00  52:19  58:38   3  STINDL Thomas                 AT  M  1966  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                                   66:08  62:18  58:33   3  DRUET Yves                    FR  M  1966  VE  Vélo Sport Chalonnais
                                                                                                   70:53  85:27  71:06   3  PETIT Christophe              FR  M  1966  VE  AS La Valette
                                                                                                   80:58  72:17  70:03   3  PILDER Michael                DE  M  1966  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   83:59  73:04  69:23   3  LINDER Jörg                   DE  M  1966  VE  ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
                                                                                                   71:38  65:52  61:10   3  LESNÉ Jacques                 FR  M  1966  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                   65:08  59:19  54:49   3  NIELSEN Henrik                DK  M  1967  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   78:40  69:17  64:46   3  ÉCHEVEST Philippe             FR  M  1968  VS  Cyclo Club Châteaubourg
                                                                                                   83:12  63:56  78:14   3  KAISER Kevin                  US  M  1968  VE  AUDAX ATLANTA
                                                                                                   53:39  64:16  58:50   3  CONRAUX Emmanuel              FR  M  1968  VE  VC Ste Croix en Plaine
                                                                                                   69:48  69:48  53:49   3  ALDERSON Paul                 GB  M  1968  VE  S.WESTERN RC
                                                                                                   71:13  66:51  65:56   3  GIRAUD Vincent                FR  M  1968  VE  Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
                                                                                                   72:00  75:24  88:08   3  WILLIAMS James                US  M  1968  VE  PIEDMONT FLYERS
                                                                                                   65:27  53:05  55:30   3  WESSELS Hans                  NL  M  1968  VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
                                                                                                   62:55  73:10  62:08   3  VIELVA ALEGRE Domiciano Luis  ES  M  1969  VE  PAVE CULTURE CYCLISTE
                                                                                                   65:50  69:31  66:16   3  ROYER Éric                    FR  M  1969  VE  Club Omnisports Les Ulis
                                                                                                   78:07  80:48  70:31   3  HAREL Dominique               FR  M  1969  VE  Espérance de La Bouëxière
                                                                                                   74:25  86:40  79:36   3  RICHARD Bruno                 FR  M  1970  VE  Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
                                                                                                   69:32  75:14  73:59   3  KÖNIG Lars                    DE  M  1970  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                                   88:58  80:24  76:41   3  BONNEAU Alexis                FR  M  1971  VE  Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulême
                                                                                                   89:21  89:29  83:21   3  SCHEYHING Frank               DE  M  1971  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   83:57  76:43  74:11   3  DESFORGES Nicolas             FR  M  1971  VE  Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
                                                                                                   83:35  64:57  56:38   3  WALSH Bryce                   US  M  1971  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   87:05  84:14  70:44   3  SHULUBIN Serguey              RU  M  1971  VE  VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
                                                                                                   87:23  89:47  88:38   3  HERBRIG Frank                 DE  M  1971  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   66:55  66:44  73:03   3  ROTA Michele                  IT  M  1971  VE  TEAM ROTA
                                                                                                   65:28  69:01  74:16   3  PETERSEN Thomas Holm          DK  M  1971  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   88:40  89:50  89:07   3  MOURIC Laurent                FR  M  1972  VE  Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
                                                                                                   86:08  88:58  66:56   3  KJÆR Lars Christian           DK  M  1972  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   81:21  75:09  56:58   3  ILJIN Igor                    RU  M  1972  VE  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
                                                                                                   89:08  81:41  74:27   3  ATKINSON David                GB  M  1972  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                                   62:46  70:52  65:02   3  GENT Simon                    GB  M  1972  VE  SHAFTESBURY CC
                                                                                                   48:34  47:14  44:13   3  LARGEAU Tony                  FR  M  1972  VE  Cyclo Val d'Egray - UFOLEP
                                                                                                   70:08  71:50  56:21   3  WENNBERG Niklas               SE  M  1973  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                   88:58  89:33  88:33   3  LEFÈVRE Fabrice               FR  M  1973  VE  Association Sportive Mérysienne
                                                                                                   67:20  72:02  63:41   3  ROUSSEL Éric                  FR  M  1973  VE  Membre Individuel 80 FFCT
                                                                                                   84:36  87:08  85:42   3  MANGIN Larry John             US  M  1973  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                   88:58  88:16  79:49   3  ROTTIER Hervé                 FR  M  1973  VE  Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
                                                                                                   71:31  82:18  61:56   3  DELECOEUILLERIE Hervé         FR  M  1973  VE  ASPTT Amiens
                                                                                                   87:59  86:50  81:10   3  INOUYE Darren                 CA  M  1974  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                   59:54  62:51  58:44   3  RICHTER Michael               DE  M  1974  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                                   88:00  75:08  74:07   3  KAMENTSEV Mikhail             RU  M  1974  VE  VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
                                                                                                   78:08  80:49  70:31   3  BARDY Carl                    FR  M  1978  VE  Espérance de La Bouëxière
                                                                                                   86:18  87:44  85:45   3  HOWARD Daniel                 GB  M  1978  TH  KIDDERMINSTER CTC
                                                                                                   69:09  50:20  70:24   3  KLIJNSTRA Maarten             NL  M  1983  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                                   81:28  85:00  63:29   3  HAMONIC Mikael                FR  M  1984  VS  Membre Individuel 56 FFCT

 1931   1948   1951   1956   1961   1966   1971   1975   1979   1983   1987   1991   1995   1999   2003   2007   2011
 
 88:10   AB    85:03                                                                                                     2  OLLIER Louis                  FR  M  1904  VE  US Métro Transports
 93:00  83:37   AB                                                                                                       2  BLANCHARD Paul                FR  M        VE  Audax Club Parisien
        90:10  91:15                                                                                                     2  VAN DEN BULK Jean             BE  M  1889  VE  VÉTÉRANS ANVERS
        61:56  84:33                                                                                                     2  REBOUR Daniel                 FR  M  1909  VE  Audax Club Parisien
        60:57  86:00                                                                                                     2  MAYSOUNABE Germain            FR  M  1910  VE  US Métro Transports
        93:20  91:50                                                                                                     2  ROCHE Maurice (1)             FR  M  1911  VE  Cyclos Saint-Mauriens
        93:17  91:40                                                                                                     2  AUSÉCACHE Jacques             FR  M  1912  VE  Cyclos Saint-Mauriens
        53:40  48:25                                                                                                     2  COUTELLIER Robert             FR  M  1912  VE  US Métro Transports
        49:20  47:54                                                                                                     2  FOURMY René                   FR  M  1910  TH  Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
        58:51  77:02                                                                                                     2  VOUHÉ Marc                    FR  M  1913  VE  Cyclotouristes Poitevins
        53:40  48:25                                                                                                     2  CHÉTIVEAUX Roger              FR  M  1919  VE  Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
        70:40  86:56                                                                                                     2  LARGUIER Robert               FR  M  1925  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
        72:15  69:00                                                                                                     2  ENZER Michel                  FR  M  1929  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
        84:21  86:37                                                                                                     2  KIENLEN Jean                  FR  M  1897  VE  Individuel France
        88:35  69:50                                                                                                     2  BECK François                 FR  M        VE  Audax Club Parisien
        69:13  59:35                                                                                                     2  BŒUF Roland                   FR  M        VE  AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
        79:53  63:38                                                                                                     2  CARALP André                  FR  M        VE  Audax Club Parisien
        94:16  68:49                                                                                                     2  CUISSARD Jean-Marie           FR  M  1924  VE  US Métro Transports
        83:37  84:14                                                                                                     2  FRANTZ Marcel                 FR  M        VE  Individuel France
        88:09  80:27                                                                                                     2  GRAFFARD André                FR  M        VE  VC Vétérans et Ancêtres
        85:24  67:20                                                                                                     2  HENRIOT René                  FR  M        VE  Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
        86:50  92:45                                                                                                     2  MONNET Bernard                FR  M        VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
        89:53  89:44                                                                                                     2  PYOT René                     FR  M        VE  CT Boulonnais
        51:15  54:27   AB                                                                                                2  RAFAITIN Marcel               FR  M  1902  VE  US Métro Transports
        87:07  60:52   AB                                                                                                2  PERDRIEL Maurice              FR  M  1906  VE  Cyclos Rand. Rennais
        93:17   AB    92:00                                                                                              2  DUJARDIN Georges              FR  M  1910  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
        85:17  49:26   AB                                                                                                2  GILLET Marcel                 FR  M  1910  VE  US Métro Transports
        85:17  49:26   AB                                                                                                2  SEURIN Odette                 FR  F  1915  VE  US Métro Transports
         AB    75:25  92:00                                                                                              2  LEURS Lucien                  FR  M  1916  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
        79:53  89:56   AB                                                                                                2  PASSAYS Jacques               FR  M  1906  VE  Audax Club Parisien
        85:24  77:02   AB                                                                                                2  MENZIÈS René                  FR  M  1889  VE  AUDAX ROAD CLUB
         AB    81:00  85:13                                                                                              2  MATHOT Henri                  FR  M        VE  Montmartre Sp.
        91:21         86:40                                                                                              2  ULLIEL Francis                FR  M        VE  Union Audax Français
        86:56                83:35                                                                                       2  NOURISSAT André               FR  M  1920  VE  Cyclo Club Troyen
        92:27  91:22   AB     AB                                                                                         2  REY Jean                      FR  M  1890  VE  International Football Club Nice
        85:48   AB           93:17                                                                                       2  WALKER Nicolas                FR  M        VE  AS Joeuf
               70:03  72:16                                                                                              2  LEGEAY Alfred                 FR  M  1902  VE  CO Billancourt
               87:21  84:00                                                                                              2  PERCHERON André               FR  M  1905  VE  Cyclos Vendômois - Vendôme
               86:22  89:15                                                                                              2  COMBE Édith                   FR  F  1918  TM  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
               90:26  93:45                                                                                              2  CHAMBON André                 FR  M  1924  VE  Union Cycliste Bessègeoise - Bessèges
               86:22  89:15                                                                                              2  COMBE Robert                  FR  M  1914  TM  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
               84:14  92:00                                                                                              2  BERNARD Paul                  FR  M  1923  VE  AS Air France
               51:19  71:56                                                                                              2  BLANC Georges                 FR  M  1932  VE  Vélo Touriste Lyonnais - Lyon
               92:00  82:45                                                                                              2  BELAMY Jacques                FR  M        VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
               87:55  87:38                                                                                              2  DIMIER Serge                  FR  M        VE  Cyclo Touriste Châtelleraudais
               71:15  93:23                                                                                              2  GIRARDOT Claude               FR  M        VE  VMC Valentigney
               62:03  82:45                                                                                              2  MAQUET Eugène                 FR  M  1899  VE  CR Indépendants Vignacourt
               88:52  85:55                                                                                              2  MARIE Daniel                  FR  M        VE  Club Sportif d'Alençon
               81:28  83:55                                                                                              2  PANTHOU Henri                 FR  M        VE  CO Billancourt
               67:29  87:38                                                                                              2  POMMERET Marcel               FR  M        VE  CT Bourguignons
               92:45  87:10                                                                                              2  THIBAULT Gaston               FR  M        VE  Union Audax Français
               57:55  56:30   AB                                                                                         2  TRAPAT Louis                  FR  M  1918  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
               61:47  69:45   NH                                                                                         2  NOIZET Georges                FR  M  1912  VE  Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
               87:07         77:05                                                                                       2  VALADOU Roger                 FR  M  1914  VE  CO Billancourt
                AB    50:29  49:12                                                                                       2  BULTÉ Gilbert                 FR  M  1921  VE  VC Courbevoie - Asnières
               59:35         62:09                                                                                       2  ESNEAU Michel                 FR  M  1929  VE  Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
               77:02         85:14                                                                                       2  COLLON André                  FR  M        VE  CC Corbeil-Essonnes
               90:06         93:01                                                                                       2  FOURNET Pierre                FR  M        VE  EC Duquesne - Oullins
               85:53         74:45                                                                                       2  LEMARIÉ Henri                 FR  M        VE  Individuel France
                NH    92:00  89:00                                                                                       2  LOCHET Jacques                FR  M        VE  Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
               52:48  59:27   AB                                                                                         2  MIRATE Pierre                 FR  M  1923  VE  VC Courbevoie - Asnières
               85:55                79:40                                                                                2  GORISSE Georges               FR  M  1906  VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
               88:44  92:00          AB                                                                                  2  MATHIEU Léon                  FR  M        VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
               80:20                       89:30   NP                                                                    2  BOQUET René                   FR  M  1908  VE  Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
               68:45                                     83:05                                                           2  CASSEGRAIN Jean               FR  M  1923  VE  Foyer du Porteau - Poitiers
                      78:58  82:13                                                                                       2  BRUNEAU Jean                  FR  M  1923  VE  Club des Amis Cyclos - Chateauroux
                      72:16  62:03                                                                                       2  LENGELLÉ Michel               FR  M  1937  VE  Individuel France
                      88:37  89:48                                                                                       2  DE SÉGURET Eugène             FR  M  1905  VE  CC Ruthénois
                      91:10  73:40                                                                                       2  BILLARD Jean                  FR  M        VE  US Métro Transports
                      92:00         89:10                                                                                2  BERTIN Pierre                 FR  M  1925  VE  US Métro Transports
                      59:10         76:14   AB                                                                           2  GOUZANET Yves                 FR  M  1907  VE  US Métro Transports
                      74:10         64:20   AB                                                                           2  LARDOUX Robert                FR  M  1929  VE  Union Audax Français
                      88:10                79:38                                                                         2  ASTIÉ Simone                  FR  F  1929  VE  Cyclo Touriste Carcassonnais
                      83:30                86:26                                                                         2  PIEDS FERRÉS Michel           FR  M  1930  VE  TCF Dijon
                      64:00                75:33                                                                         2  LE FLOCH Raymond              FR  M  1930  VE  US Métro Transports
                      57:05         50:13          NP     AB                                                             2  KRAEMER Pierre                FR  M  1927  VE  Union Audax Français
                      67:40                 AB     AB    86:01                                                           2  BIOUD Marcel                  FR  M  1933  VE  Vélo Touriste Voironnais
                             62:09  52:22                                                                                2  DE ANDREIS Gustave            FR  M  1914  VE  AS BTP Nice
                             58:47  58:43                                                                                2  MARTIN Henri                  FR  M  1925  VE  Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
                             58:47  61:55                                                                                2  PERRIN Robert                 FR  M  1930  VE  Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
                             74:45  74:38                                                                                2  GOULESQUE Auguste             FR  M  1933  VE  Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
                             50:27  44:21                                                                                2  MACAUDIÈRE Maurice            FR  M  1930  VE  Union Audax Français
                             68:20  66:53                                                                                2  PASCHOUD Jean-Pierre          FR  M  1936  VE  Union Audax Français
                             78:14  74:42                                                                                2  L'HERMINIER Roger             FR  M        VE  US Métro Transports
                             70:55  54:25                                                                                2  TESSIER Claude                FR  M        VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                             93:10  82:40   AB                                                                           2  SOTOU Albert                  FR  M  1914  VE  FC Oloron
                             73:31         84:37                                                                         2  RAY Marcel                    FR  M  1926  VE  Union Audax Français
                             76:17         70:18                                                                         2  GUILMARD Gabriel              FR  M  1931  VE  US Métro Transports
                             74:45         86:36   AB                                                                    2  CAULE Jean                    FR  M  1913  VE  CR Gironde
                             89:00  79:03   AB     AB                                                                    2  LERICHE Georges               FR  M  1920  VE  Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
                             86:00                              87:29                                                    2  JACQUET Jean                  FR  M  1928  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
                                    71:30  78:55                                                                         2  CARPENTIER Jacques            FR  M  1925  VE  Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
                                    64:44  57:19                                                                         2  GAYRAL André                  FR  M  1931  VE  Union Audax Français
                                    79:05  84:01                                                                         2  DUPONT Claude                 FR  M  1935  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                    74:38  61:57                                                                         2  BARRIÉ Jean                   FR  M  1937  VE  ASPTT Orléans
                                    63:17  57:36                                                                         2  PAILLOUX Maurice              FR  M  1938  VE  Cyclotouristes Poitevins
                                    54:13  54:10                                                                         2  THÉOBALD Pierre               FR  M  1939  VE  US Métro Transports
                                    70:07         87:42                                                                  2  BECEL Marcel                  FR  M  1936  VE  Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
                                    69:05         62:44                                                                  2  SOUCHEYRE André               FR  M  1936  VE  Cyclotouristes Chambériens
                                    50:57  49:06   AB                                                                    2  RICHARD Jean                  FR  M  1947  VE  Individuel France
                                     AB    73:41  72:49   AB                                                             2  WAGNER Eugène                 FR  M  1913  VE  Cyclo Aix les Bains
                                    82:40  88:18   NP     AB                                                             2  LASSERRE Georges              FR  M  1929  VE  Sté. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
                                    77:42         71:22   AB                                                             2  BERGEZ-CASALOU Christian      FR  M  1930  VE  Union Audax Français
                                    71:40  73:16          AB                                                             2  LEROY Pierre                  FR  M  1931  VE  Individuel France
                                    50:20  48:48   AB     NP                                                             2  JAFFRELOT Jean-Claude         FR  M  1938  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                    71:30                              89:35   NP                                        2  AVOIX Jean-Jacques            FR  M  1939  VE  Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
                                    74:00                                     80:05                                      2  LARROCHELLE Claude            FR  M  1941  VE  CR Commingeois - Gourdan Polignan
                                           88:07  77:43                                                                  2  BECAM Christian               FR  M  1942  VE  Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
                                           84:55  89:27                                                                  2  GOUZON Maurice                FR  M  1917  VE  UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
                                           87:41  75:30                                                                  2  DAVIS George                  GB  M  1918  VE  HAMPSHIRE RC
                                           87:28  70:15                                                                  2  CAS Lucien                    FR  M  1920  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                           78:27  86:39                                                                  2  SANTALLIER Émile              FR  M  1921  VE  VS Mâcon
                                           66:22  66:30                                                                  2  BAUD Pierre                   FR  M  1922  VE  VMC Valentigney
                                           70:17  49:56                                                                  2  GOUTTES Émile                 FR  M  1923  VE  Cyclotouristes Chambériens
                                           78:55  73:50                                                                  2  CORMEAU Jean                  FR  M  1925  VE  Aviron Bayonnais - Bayonne
                                           77:47  63:56                                                                  2  FILLAUT Bernard               FR  M  1925  VE  Olympique Club Cesson Sévigné
                                           73:43  72:20                                                                  2  SILVAIN Jacques               FR  M  1926  VE  Club Vélocio Pernois
                                           53:22  43:27                                                                  2  TRUCHI Robert                 FR  M  1927  VE  Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
                                           81:55  70:11                                                                  2  ÉQUIS Jacky                   FR  M  1930  VE  As de Trèfle Stéphanois
                                           71:10  69:22                                                                  2  GUIHO Gabriel                 FR  M  1930  VE  Rouen Athletic Club
                                           56:49  67:04                                                                  2  TOFFIER Marc                  FR  M  1935  VE  International Football Club Nice
                                           84:55  71:22                                                                  2  MEMAIN Bernard                FR  M  1935  VE  Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
                                           51:14  48:21                                                                  2  PANTANI Antoine               FR  M  1938  VE  SL Vençois
                                           90:00  80:54                                                                  2  LEBRIS Raymond                FR  M  1942  VE  Individuel France
                                           70:17  67:35                                                                  2  GRENIER Gabriel               FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclotouristes Chambériens
                                           74:46  72:12                                                                  2  DIEUX Bernard                 FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Rand. Liévinois
                                           88:06  75:27                                                                  2  LAVIÉVILLE Jean-Pierre        FR  M  1946  VE  Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
                                           87:22  81:45                                                                  2  LETOURNEAU Jean-Pierre        FR  M  1947  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                           71:55  55:17                                                                  2  BAREYT Alain                  FR  M  1948  VE  Randonneurs de Strasbourg
                                           79:49  81:19                                                                  2  MAGE Gérard                   FR  M  1950  VE  Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulême
                                           78:11  89:27                                                                  2  GOUZON Jean-Michel            FR  M  1952  VE  UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
                                           51:14  45:23   AB                                                             2  DEMUN Georges                 FR  M  1924  VE  Edelweiss Cyclo - Tarbes
                                           81:46   AB    86:27                                                           2  NICOLAS Camille               FR  M  1924  VE  Audax Guyenne
                                           72:21   NP    86:32                                                           2  LEPINASSE Félix               FR  M  1925  VE  Cyclos Stéphanois
                                           81:55         80:54                                                           2  PERRET Pierre                 FR  M  1934  VE  Club Omnisports Merger - Grenoble
                                           77:16   AB    64:42                                                           2  LANNOY Jacques                FR  M  1944  VE  Union Audax Français
                                           86:55  74:35   AB                                                             2  GALLEGO CAMEROS Leopoldo      ES  M  1945  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                            AB    67:58  80:20                                                           2  COQUEL Guy                    FR  M  1948  VE  AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
                                           88:25         81:05   NP                                                      2  GOUARDÈRES Gérard             FR  M  1935  VE  ASPTT Pau
                                           75:03                63:43                                                    2  DESCLOUX Jacky                FR  M  1942  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                           74:46                51:36                                                    2  NAVARRO Julio-Luis            FR  M  1950  TH  Bas Armagnac Cyclo Club - Nogaro
                                            AB           85:45         85:56                                             2  MALARTRE Gérard               FR  M  1935  VE  ASPTT Clermont Ferrand
                                            NP    62:44                       75:36                                      2  DUCATILLON Georges            FR  M  1923  VE  Cyclotouristes Chambériens
                                           88:17  89:37                        AB                                        2  MUNSCH Jacques                FR  M  1931  VE  Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
                                            NP                  88:44         85:56                                      2  CORI Gilles                   FR  M  1937  VE  Groupe Cyclo Pujolais - Pujols
                                            AB           87:50                78:02                                      2  BUCHLI Michel                 FR  M  1947  VE  Sporting Club Gretz et Tournan
                                           83:45  74:12                 AB     HD     AB                                 2  VIGIER Philippe               FR  M  1940  VE  CT de l'Auxances - Migne Auxances
                                           70:47                                            89:01   NP                   2  MARGUET Michel                FR  M  1937  VE  Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
                                           73:42  53:17          NP                                 AB                   2  BRASSEUR Jean-Claude          FR  M  1947  VE  Racing Club Caudebec lès Elbeuf
                                           86:10                                                                 88:52   2  PUILL Raymond                 FR  M  1951  VE  Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
                                                  84:21  79:31                                                           2  VEYRIER Pierre                FR  M  1928  VE  Touring Club de France
                                                  74:52  72:25                                                           2  PRAT Yves                     FR  M  1933  VE  Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
                                                  88:02  88:19                                                           2  LECLÈRE André                 FR  M  1935  VE  Cyclos Poussifs - Compiègne
                                                  86:30  85:24                                                           2  HAUCHECORNE Jean              FR  M  1937  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                  74:52  78:25                                                           2  SENUT Michel                  FR  M  1942  TM  Cyclotouristes Saumurois
                                                  70:36  69:49                                                           2  GAUGAIN Claude                FR  M  1944  VE  Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
                                                  77:44  85:12                                                           2  OUDRY Claude                  FR  M  1952  VE  CT Montferrand
                                                  74:35  78:54                                                           2  COSTA TORRA José              ES  M  1957  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                  89:14  88:09                                                           2  BOSSIÈRE Guy                  FR  M  1920  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                  68:48  68:44                                                           2  LEGRIX Armand                 FR  M  1921  VE  Cyclo Randonneur Coutançais
                                                  76:11  72:00                                                           2  CHEVREMONT Jean               FR  M  1923  VE  ASPTT Angers
                                                  67:06  71:31                                                           2  VERGER Marc                   FR  M  1928  VE  Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
                                                  81:42  81:53                                                           2  MANSUY Roger                  FR  M  1928  VE  ES Stains
                                                  75:35  85:43                                                           2  MÉNARD Robert                 FR  M  1929  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                  87:00  85:42                                                           2  DUNAUD Fernand                FR  M  1930  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                  73:40  80:45                                                           2  TALIGAULT Claude              FR  M  1932  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                  72:55  84:03                                                           2  PELAT Jean-Marie              FR  M  1932  VE  CC Hyérois
                                                  73:40  80:44                                                           2  TALIGAULT Jeanine             FR  F  1932  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                  80:16  78:18                                                           2  SACCHET Arnaldo               FR  M  1933  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                  81:21  80:57                                                           2  SIMON Daniel                  FR  M  1933  VE  Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
                                                  78:42  77:52                                                           2  DETROYAT Roger                FR  M  1933  VE  ASPTT Nice
                                                  78:05  81:17                                                           2  VEILLET Jean                  FR  M  1934  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                  74:40  80:44                                                           2  FALSETTI Herman               US  M  1934  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                  77:19  69:19                                                           2  DEROCHE Bernard               FR  M  1935  VE  ASPTT Rennes
                                                  81:20  77:48                                                           2  BARRAL Michel                 FR  M  1935  VE  Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
                                                  83:14  86:51                                                           2  ALBERT Jean                   FR  M  1935  VE  Randonneurs de Strasbourg
                                                  55:17  57:28                                                           2  CRETIN Noël                   FR  M  1935  VE  Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
                                                  73:52  65:53                                                           2  AUFRÈRE Gérard                FR  M  1936  VE  Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
                                                  72:53  78:00                                                           2  BRUNIER Michel                FR  M  1937  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                  75:27  71:19                                                           2  DELÉPINE Bernard              FR  M  1937  VE  Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
                                                  72:55  83:54                                                           2  GAMBU Louis                   FR  M  1937  VE  CC Gaillon
                                                  63:26  78:17                                                           2  PARIS Michel                  FR  M  1937  VE  Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
                                                  67:10  74:58                                                           2  GRÉGOIRE Ange                 FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo Randonneur Coutançais
                                                  73:43  76:15                                                           2  CHARRIER Bernard              FR  M  1938  VE  Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
                                                  75:34  77:56                                                           2  DEUX Pierre                   FR  M  1939  TM  Sassay AC Plancoët
                                                  59:11  62:27                                                           2  ROUHAUD Marcel                FR  M  1939  VE  Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
                                                  75:03  78:58                                                           2  FAUGERON Daniel               FR  M  1939  VE  SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
                                                  46:51  65:12                                                           2  CALAMEL Maurice               FR  M  1940  VE  Cyclo Club Orangeois
                                                  75:34  84:04                                                           2  RIVIÈRE Jean-Claude           LU  M  1942  VE  Les Cyclos de Longwy
                                                  81:21  59:39                                                           2  LE PROVOST Jacques            FR  M  1945  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                  80:54  73:36                                                           2  DUVERNOY Madeleine            FR  F  1945  TM  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                  59:58  57:24                                                           2  DOMBRET Charles               BE  M  1947  VE  VC Saint-Servais
                                                  80:37  86:53                                                           2  BONTRONT Gérard               FR  M  1947  TM  VMC Valentigney
                                                  49:25  58:23                                                           2  SAUNEUF André                 FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
                                                  74:29  84:00                                                           2  TRÉMEAU Pierre                FR  M  1947  VE  ASPTT Orléans
                                                  72:20  66:22                                                           2  GALLET GOTTARDO Michel        FR  M  1949  VE  Individuel France
                                                  88:40  88:05                                                           2  DESCHAMPS Guy                 FR  M  1950  VE  Club Vélocio Périgueux
                                                  57:05  64:40                                                           2  DROCOURT Patrick              FR  M  1954  VE  CR Vallée de l'Oise Aronde
                                                  81:35  86:48                                                           2  BERNARDIN Maryvonne           FR  F  1954  TF  Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
                                                  77:50  85:42                                                           2  MARCADON Max                  FR  M  1957  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                  68:46  67:12                                                           2  COLLONGUES François           FR  M  1957  VE  Individuel France
                                                  83:28  83:17                                                           2  SHAFFER-HILLAN Annette        US  F  1957  VE  SAN JOSE C
                                                  74:49  74:55                                                           2  BOURSICOT Alain               FR  M        VE  Vélo Club Rennais
                                                  75:30  79:14                                                           2  CALVERT John                  GB  M        VE  A.U.K.
                                                  78:54  82:52                                                           2  DUNCAN Alex                   GB  M        VE  A.U.K.
                                                  78:56  75:24                                                           2  GLOSSI Maurice                FR  M        VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                                  70:16  83:54                                                           2  GUERBETTE Robert              FR  M        VE  ASPTT Nancy
                                                  78:05  69:28                                                           2  JANVIER Charles               FR  M        VE  Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
                                                  90:00  88:40                                                           2  JANY Claude                   FR  M        VE  Union Audax Français
                                                  66:34  72:01                                                           2  LE MÉE Hervé                  FR  M        VE  Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
                                                  72:12  67:02                                                           2  MARTIN André (2)              FR  M  1911  VE  Saint Denis US
                                                  74:03  76:59                                                           2  RICHARD Michel (1)            FR  M        VE  Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
                                                  70:34  68:52                                                           2  RIO André                     FR  M        VE  VC Amitié
                                                  81:26  81:01                                                           2  ROMERO Fernand                FR  M        VE  Cyclo Club Claix
                                                  74:36   AB    70:43                                                    2  PAVIOT Félix                  FR  M  1920  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                   AB    77:28  74:44                                                    2  ROCHE Maurice (2)             FR  M  1924  VE  Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
                                                  59:05         70:43                                                    2  SENELIER Claude               FR  M  1931  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                   AB    79:31  84:49                                                    2  BLEUNVEN Joseph               FR  M  1931  VE  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                  73:48         76:19                                                    2  TRUFFY Jean                   FR  M  1933  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                  84:13         79:55                                                    2  FABRE Paul                    FR  M  1935  VE  Saint-Jean-du-Gard Cyclo
                                                  65:53         64:44                                                    2  GUÉGO Pierre                  FR  M  1935  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                  62:19  70:01   AB                                                      2  AIMÉ Roland                   FR  M  1941  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                   AB    64:00  61:14                                                    2  MICHAUD Gilles                FR  M  1945  VE  Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
                                                  74:03         76:10                                                    2  CRAIG Ray                     GB  M        VE  A.U.K.
                                                  89:15         86:27                                                    2  DAUVEL Daniel                 FR  M        TH  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                                  66:32         63:38                                                    2  MICHEL Olivier                FR  M        VE  Club Randonneurs Havrais
                                                  66:41  74:30   AB                                                      2  NICHOLAS Steve                GB  M        VE  A.U.K.
                                                  59:11  57:23   NP     AB                                               2  BARBIERI Mario                FR  M  1931  VE  Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
                                                  88:25         89:46   AB                                               2  LÉCUYER Bernard (1)           FR  M  1935  VE  Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
                                                  69:30                69:02                                             2  MOULIN Jean                   FR  M  1937  VE  Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
                                                  69:22                71:04                                             2  CARROU Isidore                FR  M  1938  VE  Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
                                                  53:47                58:52                                             2  LE DAIN Guy                   FR  M  1938  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                  88:30                85:43                                             2  WININGER Charles              FR  M  1939  VE  Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
                                                  73:10  78:03          AB                                               2  GUIBERT Claude                FR  M  1940  VE  SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
                                                  69:23   AB    63:10   AB                                               2  MARMIER Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1944  VE  Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
                                                  69:23   AB    63:10   AB                                               2  NICOLLE Alain                 FR  M  1945  VE  Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
                                                   NP           81:45  75:49                                             2  COTERELLE Patrick             FR  M  1949  VE  ES Stains
                                                  69:22                80:20                                             2  LAPIÈRE Jean-François         FR  M  1954  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                   AB           89:25  86:56                                             2  LEPOUZÉ Françoise-Odile       FR  F        VE  Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
                                                  53:47         57:56          AB                                        2  LUCAS Daniel                  FR  M  1938  VE  Rouen Athletic Club
                                                  66:06                       68:29                                      2  VASSALLO René                 FR  M  1939  VE  Club Sportif IBM - Montpellier
                                                   AB                  82:38  78:16                                      2  SAEZ DE OLAZAGOITIA José      ES  M  1942  VE  S. ARRABARRAK
                                                  75:44                       87:58                                      2  JACKSON David                 GB  M  1954  VE  S. STAFFS DA
                                                  53:09                              43:20   AB                          2  PONZI Louis                   FR  M  1945  VE  Hiriburuko Aïnhara - St Pierre d'Irube
                                                  71:26                                                   89:23          2  HOSDEZ André                  FR  M  1943  VE  Monein Cyclo Club VTT
                                                   AB                  57:41                               AB    87:14   2  COLLIN Michel (2)             FR  M  1937  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                  68:36   AB                                       84:15   AB     AB     2  GIRARDOT François             FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclo Club de Metz
                                                  65:53                                                          73:24   2  ADAMSKI Jean-Luc              FR  M  1950  VS  Rand. Baldomériens - Saint Galmier
                                                         80:50  80:44                                                    2  TOITOT Guy                    FR  M  1929  VE  Cercle Laïque Marsannay
                                                         89:58  84:45                                                    2  AUGIAS Raymond                FR  M  1930  VE  Cyclo Rand. Liévinois
                                                         76:47  65:31                                                    2  SOST André                    FR  M  1934  VE  Individuel France
                                                         84:43  81:13                                                    2  GOARIN Alain                  FR  M  1935  VE  AC Longuéen
                                                         79:20  87:16                                                    2  LATIMER Michael               GB  M  1935  VE  A.U.K.
                                                         80:43  81:06                                                    2  PUYAUBERT Claude              FR  M  1937  VE  Dassault Sport - Suresnes
                                                         80:43  81:06                                                    2  PHILIPPE Robert               FR  M  1938  VE  Dassault Sport - Suresnes
                                                         72:57  77:57                                                    2  DENIAU Michel                 FR  M  1944  VE  ASPTT Laval
                                                         59:01  47:11                                                    2  GUIGNOT Jean-Paul             FR  M  1947  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                         88:05  70:39                                                    2  PAIMBLANC Jean                FR  M  1948  TH  Club Vélocio Périgueux
                                                         84:37  79:39                                                    2  PAZIOT Yannick                FR  M  1948  VE  AS Verriers Cognac
                                                         85:35  86:19                                                    2  ROLLAND Patrick               FR  M  1949  VE  CT Montferrand
                                                         79:38  86:37                                                    2  LORENZETTI Francis            FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Club Langonnais
                                                         85:50  85:58                                                    2  VUILLERMINAZ Jean-Claude      FR  M  1951  VE  UC Stade Croisic
                                                         84:30  87:25                                                    2  GÉRANT Jean-Charles           FR  M  1953  VE  CR St Yorrais
                                                         87:24  74:59                                                    2  GUÉGUEN Alexis                FR  M  1957  VE  Individuel France
                                                         85:35  80:08                                                    2  LOUATRON Dominique            FR  M  1959  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                         80:42  81:06                                                    2  AISSANI Saïd                  FR  M  1918  VE  Dassault Sport - Suresnes
                                                         85:59  86:32                                                    2  TURPIN Raymond                FR  M  1918  VE  Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
                                                         87:53  88:07                                                    2  ÉMONET Yves                   FR  M  1924  VE  Cyclos Vendômois - Vendôme
                                                         72:06  65:59                                                    2  HUGUET Aimé                   FR  M  1926  VE  AS Montmorency
                                                         84:09  66:20                                                    2  CAUSSADE André                FR  M  1928  VE  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                         87:01  87:29                                                    2  GROSSET Bernard               FR  M  1928  VE  Vélo Club de Beynes
                                                         81:44  75:06                                                    2  AUTRET Hervé                  FR  M  1929  VE  CSA AMX APX Satory
                                                         82:28  73:06                                                    2  RASTOUIL Georges              FR  M  1929  VE  Cyclo Carillons Ovillois
                                                         80:13  75:56                                                    2  MARTIN Michel (1)             FR  M  1929  VE  Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
                                                         84:10  83:51                                                    2  LE GUILLARD Charles           FR  M  1930  VE  Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
                                                         87:02  85:56                                                    2  MINOT Germain                 FR  M  1930  VE  Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
                                                         74:51  69:25                                                    2  ALBIZZATI Raymond             FR  M  1930  VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                         86:03  81:44                                                    2  GOSSART Serge                 FR  M  1931  VE  Vélo Club de Roubaix
                                                         76:36  75:04                                                    2  DUBREUIL Guy                  FR  M  1932  VE  ED Sports Montluçonnais
                                                         80:13  75:55                                                    2  MICHEL Simone                 FR  F  1933  VE  Tavaux Cyclo Club
                                                         76:41  80:21                                                    2  GUILLEMOT Robert              FR  M  1933  VE  CC Baldivien - Baud
                                                         85:05  71:45                                                    2  DOUBRÈRE Jean-Paul            FR  M  1933  VE  Cyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
                                                         80:36  81:21                                                    2  DUSSEAU Henri                 FR  M  1933  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                         84:09  79:51                                                    2  LABRANDE Raymond              FR  M  1934  VE  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                         86:16  82:09                                                    2  BARACH Raymond                FR  M  1934  VE  Cyclo Club IBM Orléans
                                                         80:50  80:43                                                    2  PARIS Jean (1)                FR  M  1934  VE  Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
                                                         69:46  65:25                                                    2  COLLIN Jean                   FR  M  1934  VE  AC Villemoisson
                                                         82:45  76:10                                                    2  GARDIEN Dominique             FR  M  1935  VE  Cyclo Touriste Châtelleraudais
                                                         84:08  65:48                                                    2  PENNINGTON Ian                GB  M  1935  VE  Rouen Athletic Club
                                                         68:14  73:56                                                    2  SERVIDA Gilbert               FR  M  1935  VE  Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
                                                         84:14  84:27                                                    2  BASSET Jean-Louis             FR  M  1935  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                         87:09  82:12                                                    2  GAUTHIER Pierre               FR  M  1936  VE  Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
                                                         64:45  58:44                                                    2  MESSAGER Jacques              FR  M  1936  VE  La Roue Libre IBM Corbeil Essonnes
                                                         74:16  69:25                                                    2  LEPINOIT Jean                 FR  M  1937  VE  Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
                                                         87:48  83:24                                                    2  CUNY Guy                      FR  M  1937  VE  Audax d'Alsace
                                                         83:57  79:32                                                    2  BERRIVIN André                FR  M  1937  VE  ASPTT St Brieuc
                                                         67:50  86:40                                                    2  LE GARS René                  FR  M  1938  VE  CR Presqu'ile - Camaret Crozon
                                                         87:44  82:25                                                    2  TACHON Jean-Marie             FR  M  1938  VE  Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
                                                         80:18  71:23                                                    2  FUSEAU Rémy                   FR  M  1938  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                                         87:36  77:54                                                    2  BENDAYAN Jacques              FR  M  1938  VE  Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
                                                         77:48  75:38                                                    2  BESSON Gérard                 FR  M  1939  VE  Cyclo Carillons Ovillois
                                                         86:51  67:20                                                    2  GIRAUD Roger                  FR  M  1940  VE  UC Villeurbanne
                                                         84:45  78:21                                                    2  HERNANDEZ Dominique           FR  M  1940  VE  Cyclo Bus Dijon
                                                         82:36  76:29                                                    2  GUÉGAN Corentin               FR  M  1940  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                         75:56  74:01                                                    2  BORDENAVE Gabriel             FR  M  1940  VE  Cyclo de la Souye - Higuères
                                                         85:44  78:27                                                    2  MARTIN Gustave                FR  M  1940  VE  Athletic Club Citroën Rennes
                                                         85:18  76:08                                                    2  COURTES Bernard               FR  M  1941  VE  Ass. Sportive Trégueux Cyclo
                                                         44:01  43:24                                                    2  PIGUET Bernard                FR  M  1941  VE  CT Montferrand
                                                         86:36  85:46                                                    2  PICHARD Alain                 FR  M  1941  VE  ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
                                                         87:50  70:20                                                    2  HAMON Jean-Yves               FR  M  1941  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                         80:47  88:10                                                    2  CLÉMENT André                 FR  M  1941  VE  VC St Aignan Noyers
                                                         87:18  85:44                                                    2  LERAY Émile                   FR  M  1942  VE  Amicale Laïque Immaculée
                                                         81:11  69:30                                                    2  SOUTIF Yannick                FR  M  1942  VE  CT Ville de Sceaux
                                                         58:25  55:05                                                    2  ROSIÈRES Raymond              FR  M  1942  VE  CC Albret
                                                         86:16  77:30                                                    2  GONY Jean-Baptiste            FR  M  1943  TR  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                                         65:51  64:48                                                    2  CAILLARD Jacky                FR  M  1943  VE  Orléans Cyclotourisme
                                                         71:04  72:26                                                    2  MATHIEU Michel                FR  M  1944  TM  Amicale Laïque Lédonienne - Lons le Saunier
                                                         71:04  72:26                                                    2  MATHIEU Josette               FR  F  1944  TM  Amicale Laïque Lédonienne - Lons le Saunier
                                                         87:53  86:16                                                    2  BOSSUYT Bernard               FR  M  1944  VE  Ent. D.L. Troyes
                                                         61:32  72:28                                                    2  DAVOUST Gérard                FR  M  1945  VE  AS Air France
                                                         78:41  57:35                                                    2  DEBORDE Gérard                FR  M  1946  VE  Vélo Club La Châtaigneraie
                                                         68:43  61:37                                                    2  BOUILLEROT Jean-Michel        FR  M  1946  VE  UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
                                                         75:06  55:06                                                    2  ÉCOLAN Alain                  FR  M  1946  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                         68:04  65:57                                                    2  LABARTHE Michel               FR  M  1946  VE  Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de Cé
                                                         80:46  81:11                                                    2  BROSSARD Jean                 FR  M  1946  VE  Union Sp. Elec. Avoine Beaumont
                                                         85:53  74:25                                                    2  COAT Michel                   FR  M  1946  VE  Vélo Club Dunois Cyclo - Chateaudun
                                                         73:04  73:36                                                    2  COLLAS Guy                    FR  M  1946  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                         83:09  81:08                                                    2  FERRER Serge                  FR  M  1946  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                         52:27  44:43                                                    2  SAURET Jacques                FR  M  1946  VE  UC Montferrandaise
                                                         82:36  78:00                                                    2  CARON Gérard                  FR  M  1946  VE  ASPTT Meaux
                                                         71:39  70:28                                                    2  ROUSSEY Jean-Paul             FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Laïque Lédonienne - Lons le Saunier
                                                         80:49  80:38                                                    2  GRANJOU Alain                 FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                         77:31  61:42                                                    2  SABLONNIÈRE Éric              FR  M  1948  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                         67:57  56:03                                                    2  JAUBERT Roland                FR  M  1948  VE  Bois Colombes Sports
                                                         77:10  68:27                                                    2  MICHOT Pierre                 FR  M  1948  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                         86:53  88:13                                                    2  BAUMAN Steve                  US  M  1948  VE  AYH NEW YORK
                                                         65:39  69:26                                                    2  LE PAGE Jean-Claude           FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                         74:19  64:34                                                    2  GUILLEMAUT Christian          FR  M  1949  VE  Saint Maur Union Sport
                                                         67:56  57:19                                                    2  BOUCHARD Jean                 FR  M  1949  VE  Bois Colombes Sports
                                                         79:20  58:42                                                    2  LOCHET Guy                    FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                         75:57  73:04                                                    2  CROUAIL Bernard               FR  M  1951  VE  VC Bourgoin Jallieu
                                                         84:37  70:58                                                    2  HASWELL Ray                   GB  M  1952  VE  A.U.K.
                                                         87:47  60:11                                                    2  BOULANGER Serge               BE  M  1953  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                         83:12  55:15                                                    2  SCHANG Bruno                  FR  M  1953  VE  Amicale Laïque de Charmes
                                                         85:20  70:54                                                    2  BOISSEZ Denis                 FR  M  1953  VE  Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
                                                         74:39  87:01                                                    2  LANGENFELD Mark               US  M  1954  VE  COLUMBUS COUNCIL AYH
                                                         82:59  69:13                                                    2  ROUCHON René                  FR  M  1955  VE  VT Romanais Péageois
                                                         83:37  64:33                                                    2  MARSOT Jean-Claude            FR  M  1956  VE  Randonneurs Nancéiens
                                                         76:40  66:21                                                    2  JULOU Patrick                 FR  M  1956  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                         79:51  72:11                                                    2  ARRIGHI Louison               FR  M  1959  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                         77:10  87:06                                                    2  BURCH Donald                  US  M  1960  VE  RACE ACROSS AMERICA
                                                         81:05  79:30                                                    2  ANDERSSON Kenneth             SE  M        VE  KARLSTAD CA MOTION
                                                         86:52  77:43                                                    2  BARJON Bernard                FR  M        TH  UC Villeurbanne
                                                         83:03  79:23                                                    2  BERRANGER Yannick             FR  M        VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                         83:03  79:24                                                    2  BLANCHAIS Jean-Marie          FR  M        VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                         77:09  67:10                                                    2  BOON Ian                      GB  M        TM  A.U.K.
                                                         71:37  62:14                                                    2  BOUGET Bernard                FR  M        VE  Amicale Cyclo Bégarroise - Bégard
                                                         75:58  71:53                                                    2  CHARLOT Marcel                FR  M        VE  Sassay AC Plancoët
                                                         77:40  76:18                                                    2  DAVIES Keith                  GB  M        VE  WYRE FOREST
                                                         77:38  75:26                                                    2  FRANCH Julià                  ES  M        VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                         84:07  82:00                                                    2  GUIGUEN Constant              FR  M        VE  CC Guidelois
                                                         88:24  81:26                                                    2  GUIZOUARN Joseph              FR  M        VE  Ass. Sportive Trégueux Cyclo
                                                         85:34  80:07                                                    2  HÉBERT Étienne (2)            FR  M        VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                         82:42  80:06                                                    2  HOFFMANN Roland               FR  M        VE  Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
                                                         86:52  88:27                                                    2  LALOUBÈRE Claude              FR  M        VE  GC Tonneinquais - Tonneins
                                                         72:29  73:38                                                    2  LE COQ Christian              FR  M        VE  Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
                                                         85:44  75:37                                                    2  MADIOT Maurice                FR  M        VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                         85:59  83:38                                                    2  MATHIAS Yvon                  FR  M        VE  Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
                                                         80:55  82:14                                                    2  MONTEIL Julien                FR  M        VE  Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
                                                         85:30  87:18                                                    2  NIVARD Jacques                FR  M        TH  Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
                                                         80:39  79:00                                                    2  OUTIN Victor                  FR  M        VE  CC Plouhatin
                                                         74:50  60:28                                                    2  PANCHOUT Didier               FR  M        VE  AC Renault Cléon
                                                         84:37  73:07                                                    2  PERRAIN Gérard                FR  M        VE  AS Verriers Cognac
                                                         74:51  69:26                                                    2  PERRY François                FR  M        VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                         81:59  77:00                                                    2  POULMAIRE Charles             FR  M        VE  ESC Meaux
                                                         87:16  82:55                                                    2  REX James                     US  M        VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                         85:11  85:27                                                    2  ROUSSEAU Marcel               FR  M        VE  AS Thomson Gennevilliers
                                                         85:36  80:08                                                    2  ROYE Jean-Claude              FR  M        VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                         88:34  80:45                                                    2  SALIOU Jean-Yves              FR  M        VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                         85:42  83:21                                                    2  VANIER Jacques                FR  M        VE  Individuel France
                                                         81:40  84:53   AB                                               2  COUESLAN Albert               FR  M  1919  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                         85:44  85:36   AB                                               2  CLERC Michel                  FR  M  1927  VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                         86:01  87:45   AB                                               2  PUIMIRAIL André               FR  M  1929  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                         86:37         79:31                                             2  CHABANNE Serge                FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
                                                          NP    85:13  84:18                                             2  VRIGNAUD Michel               FR  M  1947  VE  Rand. Vendéens
                                                         82:42  77:30   AB                                               2  GUÉRIN Lucien (1)             FR  M  1924  VE  AT Bièvres
                                                         62:12  60:59   AB                                               2  TORDO Jean                    FR  M  1924  VE  Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
                                                         84:51  86:50   AB                                               2  MULLER Jean-Paul              FR  M  1925  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                         86:49         74:57                                             2  NOUGUIER Jean                 FR  M  1926  VE  Cyclo Club Arlésien - Arles
                                                         81:06         86:06                                             2  LE FLOCH Pierre               FR  M  1927  VE  Am. Sport Loisir Fréjus
                                                         78:33   NP    79:07                                             2  HAMELIN Georges               FR  M  1929  VE  Vélo Club de Firminy
                                                         77:05  80:41   NP                                               2  BERTIN Jean-Pierre            FR  M  1933  VE  Réveil CT. de Gouvieux
                                                         85:51         85:17                                             2  POIGNAT Raymond               FR  M  1934  VE  Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
                                                          AB    75:34  81:01                                             2  GIFFARD Jacques               FR  M  1934  VE  SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
                                                         79:21         83:36                                             2  TESTARD Guy                   FR  M  1935  VE  Club France-Soir
                                                         78:58  81:13   NP                                               2  TRUBUIL Robert                FR  M  1936  VE  CT Parisiens
                                                         76:28  73:23   NP                                               2  POUTRAIN Michel               FR  M  1937  VE  AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
                                                         67:55         82:29                                             2  GIULIANI Guy                  FR  M  1937  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                         79:20   AB    71:47                                             2  CHATENET Bernard              FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
                                                         86:39         85:22                                             2  BALADIER Pierre               FR  M  1937  VE  Groupe Montagnard Cévenol - Alès
                                                          AB    66:35  56:55                                             2  DOBIGEON Claude               FR  M  1938  VE  Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
                                                         85:01         87:05                                             2  LÉTANG Michel                 FR  M  1938  VE  ASPTT Orléans
                                                         74:47         81:37                                             2  HALLE Jean-Paul               FR  M  1939  VE  EC Levergie
                                                         70:17  65:13   NP                                               2  TOURTELIER Claude             FR  M  1940  VE  AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
                                                         77:04         75:51                                             2  RODRIGUEZ Michel              FR  M  1943  VE  AO Buc
                                                         77:17         74:31                                             2  ALEXANDRE Georges (2)         FR  M  1943  VE  ASPTT Lannion
                                                         76:55  56:20   NP                                               2  BODIVIT Michel (1)            FR  M  1945  VE  ASPTT Béthune
                                                         66:37         57:58                                             2  PRIGENT Gérard                FR  M  1945  VE  AC Lannion
                                                          AB    72:20  73:21                                             2  VERDES André                  FR  M  1946  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                         71:56         86:50                                             2  ALDIE Alain                   FR  M  1947  VE  Union Sp. Pontetienne Cyclo - Le Pontet
                                                         69:20         74:59                                             2  FERRAN Jean-Claude            FR  M  1947  VE  ASPTT Périgueux
                                                         62:55  55:07   NP                                               2  LE BAIL Claude                FR  M  1948  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                         85:11  88:04   NP                                               2  LE BRIS Pierre                FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                         67:57   AB    75:13                                             2  PAUGET Jacques                FR  M  1949  VE  Bois Colombes Sports
                                                          AB    60:10  52:02                                             2  BRÉTÈCHE Gérard               FR  M  1949  VE  Individuel France
                                                         85:33         87:03                                             2  GOHIER Michel                 FR  M  1949  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                         85:34   NP    87:31                                             2  CHRETIEN Bernard              FR  M  1949  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                         55:52   NP    82:43                                             2  BALANDE Loïc                  FR  M  1950  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                         85:20  78:57   AB                                               2  EXCOFFIER Michel              FR  M  1951  VE  ASO S.N. Roul. Cyclo Annecy
                                                         88:45         89:05                                             2  DECORPS Dominique             FR  M  1951  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                         83:52         76:46                                             2  LE PIPEC Pierre               FR  M  1951  VE  Roue Or Malguénac
                                                         80:45         65:11                                             2  PAILLIER François             FR  M  1952  VE  Individuel France
                                                         73:09         79:51                                             2  BOUCHET Alain                 FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Touriste Châtelleraudais
                                                         87:13  83:15   AB                                               2  ANDERSON Gilbert              US  M  1957  TM  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                         72:31  79:37   AB                                               2  BOCQUILLON Henri              FR  M        TM  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                         56:24  58:32   NP                                               2  BRUMAUD Guy                   FR  M  1938  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                         84:02  85:17   AB                                               2  COUËRAUD Christian            FR  M        VE  Union Sportive Acigné Cyclo
                                                         72:31  61:19   AB                                               2  ERRAUD Dominique              FR  M        VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                         86:21         89:00                                             2  GROS Jean-Mary                FR  M        VE  Randonneurs Nancéiens
                                                         78:31   NP    77:50                                             2  HART John                     GB  M        VE  A.U.K. EAST
                                                         78:45  74:59   AB                                               2  HOLGATE Neville               GB  M  1936  VE  A.U.K. NORTHWEST
                                                         81:26         89:04                                             2  JONES Simon                   GB  M        VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                         79:00         80:50                                             2  JOUBINAUX Jean-Pierre         FR  M        VE  SNECMA Sports Corbeil - Evry
                                                         84:03  86:24   AB                                               2  LE BLAY Paul                  FR  M        VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
                                                         85:19         82:27                                             2  LE BOUVIER Michel             FR  M        VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                         87:43  65:08   AB                                               2  MERLIN Pierrette              FR  F        VE  Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
                                                         86:57  84:52   NP                                               2  RUFFIER Jean                  FR  M  1922  VE  AVC La Ciotat
                                                         86:46  87:36   AB     AB                                        2  MÉNARD Edmond                 FR  M  1920  VE  Cholet Vélo Sport
                                                         76:36  82:02          AB                                        2  CERFOND André                 FR  M  1921  VE  Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vère - Flers
                                                         77:45  71:55          AB                                        2  HATHAWAY John                 CA  M  1925  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                          AB    80:13         89:19                                      2  BROUARD Yves                  FR  M  1928  VE  Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
                                                         82:27         83:16   AB                                        2  HOLLANDE Robert               FR  M  1931  VE  CA L'Hay les Roses
                                                         86:46                79:49                                      2  MONNEREAU Jean-Jacques        FR  M  1931  VE  Rand. Vallée Clain - St Georges les B.
                                                         76:33   NP           88:41                                      2  FLEURY Marc                   FR  M  1932  VE  Vélo Club de Beynes
                                                         83:44          AB    88:20                                      2  LAURENT Jean                  FR  M  1935  VE  ASPTT Le Havre
                                                         66:20                86:00                                      2  MOLINE Albert                 FR  M  1936  VE  Union Sp. Château Arnoux St Auban
                                                         80:33                86:27                                      2  HAON Maurice                  FR  M  1937  VE  Vélo Club de Firminy
                                                         53:46                54:10                                      2  BONTEMPS Serge                FR  M  1938  VE  Vélo Club Ebroïcien - Evreux
                                                         73:42                74:23                                      2  PROTHEAU Jean-Claude          FR  M  1938  VE  CSA AMX APX Satory
                                                         72:24          AB    72:41                                      2  DUFAUT René                   FR  M  1939  VE  Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
                                                         67:00  79:36          AB                                        2  MAZERET Claude                FR  M  1939  VE  Amicale Randonneurs Ermontois
                                                         86:59  84:59          HD                                        2  VAN LAARHOVEN Henri           BE  M  1940  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                         87:04                85:39                                      2  ARRESTIER Sarah               FR  F  1941  TM  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                                                         86:08         79:43   AB                                        2  COMBE Denise                  FR  F  1941  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                         87:03                85:39                                      2  ARRESTIER Jean                FR  M  1941  TM  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                                                         81:05                88:05                                      2  PÉRÈS Jean                    FR  M  1942  VE  Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
                                                         75:29                80:48                                      2  DÉSIR Dominique               FR  M  1943  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                         80:46  65:29   AB     AB                                        2  JOUBERT Gérard                FR  M  1943  VE  Monein Cyclo Club VTT
                                                         80:54                87:37                                      2  CHASSARD Guy                  FR  M  1946  VE  ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
                                                          NP    88:15         88:55                                      2  DELALANDE Robert              FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclos Poussifs - Compiègne
                                                         87:20  85:13          AB                                        2  ROBIN Bernard                 FR  M  1948  VE  CS Courtry
                                                         85:16                87:52                                      2  BRIOT Joëlle                  FR  F  1954  VE  Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
                                                          AB    89:13   AB    91:00                                      2  KRZYNOWEK Gary                US  M  1955  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                         72:29                       79:36                               2  ROGER Jean (1)                FR  M  1934  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                         74:12  72:43                 AB                                 2  SALAÜN Michel                 FR  M  1934  VE  Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
                                                         77:18         68:36          AB                                 2  PERRET Jean                   FR  M  1937  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                         84:07                 HD    87:19                               2  LE GAC René                   FR  M  1938  VE  AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
                                                         80:37                       86:55                               2  PAUTET Jean                   FR  M  1943  VE  ASPTT Metz
                                                         78:30                       66:55                               2  FERNANDEZ Antoine             FR  M  1946  VE  CC MJC Marckolsheim
                                                         84:42                       85:51                               2  DUBOIS Francis                FR  M  1946  VE  Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
                                                         66:32          NP     AB    70:03                               2  LARROQUE André                FR  M  1946  VE  Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
                                                         68:42                       87:12                               2  BARBEDETTE Henri              FR  M  1948  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                         78:41   AB                  88:13                               2  ALBERT Claude                 FR  M  1948  VE  Vélo Club La Châtaigneraie
                                                         78:12                       84:04                               2  CLERC Daniel                  FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
                                                         81:22  59:48                 AB                                 2  SOULARD Xavier                FR  M  1955  VE  Cholet Vélo Sport
                                                         69:54                       73:20                               2  ROLLAND Jean-Marie            FR  M  1955  VE  CSA AMX APX Satory
                                                         81:19                       83:32                               2  GUIHARD Éric                  FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclo Club de Metz
                                                         80:54          AB    86:41   AB     AB                          2  BERNARD Pierre                FR  M  1927  VE  Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
                                                         67:33                              71:07                        2  GOUYOU Claude                 FR  M  1941  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                         85:30                90:22          AB                          2  DIOURIS Marcel                FR  M  1942  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                         87:00                              85:42                        2  COLLET Robert                 FR  M  1942  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                                                         83:34                       74:14   AB                          2  LAURENT Alain                 FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Randonneurs Concarnois
                                                          NP    59:30                       49:23                        2  CAILLOT Raymond               FR  M  1950  VE  Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
                                                         49:04   AB                         47:47                        2  MERCIER Jean-Claude           FR  M  1950  VE  Club Cyclo du Bargy - Cluses
                                                         78:54                              76:52                        2  THOUMY Daniel                 FR  M  1951  VE  Individuel France
                                                         70:45   AB     AB    62:16          NP                          2  ELLART Cyrille                FR  M  1952  VE  Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
                                                          AB    83:11         85:31          NP                          2  WILKINS Carl                  US  M  1954  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                         79:33                              55:18                        2  VICERIAT Pierre               FR  M  1955  VE  AS La Chabure Ocharra
                                                         77:17                              75:30                        2  ABGRALL Rémy                  FR  M  1959  VE  AC Yffiniac
                                                         87:44  60:47   AB                          NP                   2  ÉVRARD Charles                FR  M  1947  VE  Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
                                                         87:09         88:47                        AB                   2  FOURCROY Alain                FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Rand. Liévinois
                                                         79:25                                            71:19          2  GAGNEPAIN Jean-François       FR  M  1948  VE  Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
                                                         77:17         60:13                 NP            AB            2  HERNOT Michel                 FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre
                                                         73:35                                                   68:58   2  REIG Ulysse                   FR  M  1940  VE  Cyclotouristes Roannais - Roanne
                                                          NP    69:28   AB                                       81:23   2  FIRROLONI Didier              FR  M  1952  VE  Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
                                                         80:57                                                   86:35   2  MIQUEL Michèle                FR  F  1953  VE  Ami Cyclo Misérieux
                                                          NP                                              76:58  74:42   2  HÉNAULT Dominique             FR  M  1955  VE  Amilclub Croix de Neyrat
                                                                87:31  85:51                                             2  GOOSSENS Jules                BE  M  1926  VE  VC COUPOLE HEYSEL
                                                                84:23  88:31                                             2  LECOQ Léon                    FR  M  1931  VE  Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pré en Pail
                                                                78:23  77:42                                             2  JAILLOT Claude                FR  M  1932  VE  CO Billancourt
                                                                80:30  79:44                                             2  PAPAIL René                   FR  M  1936  VE  Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
                                                                83:16  83:44                                             2  VILLÉGER Jacky                FR  M  1936  VE  Les Randonneurs Rochelais
                                                                84:33  80:50                                             2  MARAIS Claude                 FR  M  1937  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                76:34  84:14                                             2  DENOLF Gérard                 BE  M  1939  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                80:06  73:23                                             2  ALIBERT Roger                 FR  M  1941  VE  Vélo Club de Beynes
                                                                79:18  89:38                                             2  HAYE Yves                     FR  M  1943  TM  Joyeux Rand. Gâtinais - Parthenay
                                                                88:26  82:14                                             2  REGNAULT Michel               FR  M  1943  VE  R. Val de Bièvre - Loges en Josas
                                                                86:13  80:00                                             2  LEDOUX Guy                    FR  M  1944  VE  Bourges AC
                                                                78:29  59:38                                             2  JUDIC Pascal                  FR  M  1949  VE  Culture Loisirs Orvault
                                                                73:35  79:38                                             2  HAUHIA Hannu                  FI  M  1950  VE  ROYAL CYCLING TEAM
                                                                63:10  76:18                                             2  DUGARD Hubert                 FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
                                                                77:43  62:16                                             2  MARIETTE Denis                FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclos des Avaloirs - Pré en Pail
                                                                81:10  86:33                                             2  HUBERT Henri                  FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                86:55  87:13                                             2  PORTAL Michel                 FR  M  1959  VE  AGFR AC Coudray-Montceaux
                                                                79:22  64:36                                             2  LINAIS Thierry                FR  M  1964  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                81:20  80:35                                             2  DESTAIN Léon                  FR  M  1920  VE  Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
                                                                88:43  89:36                                             2  KOSHAR Jerome                 US  M  1924  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                84:09  89:05                                             2  GAVORY Maurice                FR  M  1927  VE  CC Isbergues Molighem
                                                                80:35  82:12                                             2  GRISONNET Gabriel             FR  M  1929  VE  CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
                                                                89:01  88:57                                             2  RYCKEBUSCH Robert             FR  M  1929  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                75:55  62:43                                             2  AURENCHE Jean-Paul            FR  M  1930  VE  Cyclo Randonneurs Privas
                                                                69:36  81:37                                             2  CHALEARD Roger                FR  M  1930  VE  Trollsports Cyclo Lyon
                                                                70:28  67:03                                             2  DECAMPS Guy                   FR  M  1931  VE  Club des Cyclos Dieppois
                                                                71:31  75:45                                             2  CAZARD Pierre                 FR  M  1931  VE  CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
                                                                87:33  86:36                                             2  LABILLE Raymond               FR  M  1931  VE  Maillon CC Eysinais
                                                                84:45  82:55                                             2  DOUGLASS Donald               US  M  1932  TH  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                84:37  85:41                                             2  THIEFFRY Gérard               FR  M  1932  VE  Ami. C. Sp. Cormeilles en Parisis
                                                                79:30  83:35                                             2  MOULIN Paul-Henri             FR  M  1933  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                56:05  62:46                                             2  CHABUT Jean-Marie             FR  M  1935  VE  Meylan Sports Cyclo
                                                                83:40  79:04                                             2  JEFFROY Alain                 FR  M  1935  VE  Club Cyclos et Rand. La Garde
                                                                85:16  79:33                                             2  GABARD Lucien                 FR  M  1935  VE  CO Les Rosiers/Loire
                                                                87:35  88:45                                             2  BAILLARGEAT Robert            FR  M  1936  VE  Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
                                                                77:24  65:45                                             2  DESCOUT Michel                FR  M  1936  VE  Cyclo Club IBM Orléans
                                                                82:58  87:28                                             2  DÉSIRÉ Henri                  FR  M  1936  VE  Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
                                                                86:56  87:46                                             2  TORREMONEIL André             FR  M  1936  VE  Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
                                                                84:17  86:43                                             2  BARGAIN Jean-Marie            FR  M  1937  VE  Dourdan Cyclotourisme
                                                                83:11  80:45                                             2  HELLIO Paul                   FR  M  1937  VE  Club Cyclo Plédranais - Plédran
                                                                82:32  81:29                                             2  REMINIAC Alain                FR  M  1937  VE  Amicale Laïque Plouguernével Cyclo
                                                                86:50  83:15                                             2  FERRÉOL Guy                   FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                                75:01  78:44                                             2  LEBOURGEOIS Guy               FR  M  1939  VE  Rouen Athletic Club
                                                                75:45  66:05                                             2  LABUSSIÈRE Richard            FR  M  1939  VE  Tortue Dampierre
                                                                78:50  82:19                                             2  LARCHÉ Hubert                 FR  M  1939  VE  Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                                88:52  89:35                                             2  LEROY Yves                    FR  M  1940  VE  Orléans Cyclotourisme
                                                                86:57  85:56                                             2  LERAY André                   FR  M  1940  VE  Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
                                                                82:27  79:18                                             2  PICHON Jacques                FR  M  1940  VE  Club Cyclo de Verberie
                                                                85:48  78:52                                             2  RODDIER Pierre                FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
                                                                79:19  72:54                                             2  PASSARD Ronald                FR  M  1942  VE  Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
                                                                74:43  69:28                                             2  SCOLAN Michel                 FR  M  1942  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                87:51  81:06                                             2  BRÉGÈRE Serge                 FR  M  1942  VE  CC de Liffré Cyclo
                                                                85:13  83:29                                             2  CLUZET Louis                  FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
                                                                71:57  63:41                                             2  PAIRAUD Marcel                FR  M  1943  VE  Amicale Cyclotouriste Uzelaise
                                                                83:48  73:43                                             2  MILEVET Stéphane              FR  M  1943  VE  Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
                                                                71:32  59:47                                             2  BENET Jacques                 FR  M  1943  VE  Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
                                                                69:31  69:13                                             2  LECANTE André                 FR  M  1943  VE  Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
                                                                82:31  81:29                                             2  LE MÉE Maryvonne              FR  F  1944  VE  Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
                                                                83:31  85:56                                             2  CAILLERETZ Yves               FR  M  1944  VE  Arras Cyclo Tourisme
                                                                70:53  66:37                                             2  LÉONE Robert                  FR  M  1944  VE  Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
                                                                78:35  74:49                                             2  LAUNAY Christian              FR  M  1945  VE  Saint Paul - La Colle Omn. Club
                                                                84:28  87:46                                             2  CARON Raymond                 FR  M  1945  VE  Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
                                                                68:26  66:12                                             2  CHATELU Michel                FR  M  1945  VE  Saint Maur Union Sport
                                                                69:54  67:30                                             2  GILBERT Christian             FR  M  1946  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                                71:54  63:14                                             2  LHOTELIER René                FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclos de Plancoët
                                                                74:21  65:20                                             2  VERNETTES Gérard              FR  M  1946  VE  AS Banque de France - Vic le Comte
                                                                74:42  69:28                                             2  LE COQ Michèle                FR  F  1946  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                81:49  77:59                                             2  BIDARD Claude                 FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                77:10  61:47                                             2  LAVERGNE Gilbert              FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
                                                                76:57  74:47                                             2  CHEVILLARD Jacques            FR  M  1947  VE  Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
                                                                75:09  68:50                                             2  VORON Patrick                 FR  M  1947  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                71:06  74:38                                             2  MUCHERT Pierre                FR  M  1947  VE  Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
                                                                84:15  67:44                                             2  BOUGNAUD Alain                FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Hennessy
                                                                80:10  77:30                                             2  JOSSE Yvon                    FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                85:49  79:59                                             2  LEDOUX Bernard                FR  M  1947  VE  Bourges AC
                                                                80:39  81:02                                             2  CHAZARD Guy                   FR  M  1948  VE  AS Bédarrides
                                                                75:41  71:30                                             2  JUINO Jean-Yves               FR  M  1948  VE  CSM Eaubonne Cyclo Loisirs
                                                                86:40  88:02                                             2  GANNE Gérard                  FR  M  1949  VE  A. Sportive Arcis sur Aube
                                                                80:05  73:23                                             2  KRUCHTEN Alain                FR  M  1949  VE  Vélo Club de Beynes
                                                                62:47  55:38                                             2  CHENU Armel                   FR  M  1949  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                                68:45  62:40                                             2  CHARBONNIER Serge             FR  M  1950  VE  Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - Évreux
                                                                86:24  79:58                                             2  TOLLET Alain                  FR  M  1950  VE  Bourges AC
                                                                81:34  80:31                                             2  BEAUDOUIN François            FR  M  1950  VE  Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
                                                                83:49  82:26                                             2  AVILES CARMONA José           ES  M  1951  VE  ACD BOMBERS BARCELONA
                                                                80:44  74:50                                             2  MOTTO Christiane              FR  F  1952  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                                69:24  60:50                                             2  OLÉRON Guy                    FR  M  1952  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                87:15  79:28                                             2  HECQUET Jean-Marc             FR  M  1952  VE  Union Audax Artois
                                                                75:03  72:51                                             2  LECLERC Alain                 FR  M  1953  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                71:18  57:58                                             2  RINGARD Jacques               FR  M  1953  VE  A. Audax Coulombs
                                                                77:25  69:45                                             2  DINAULT Philippe              FR  M  1954  VE  Individuel France
                                                                69:02  68:53                                             2  LAMURE Louis                  FR  M  1954  VE  Entente Sportive Chauffailles
                                                                88:33  87:49                                             2  GAUGAIN Marc                  FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
                                                                76:40  68:55                                             2  LALOUX Michel                 BE  M  1954  VE  DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
                                                                88:34  84:32                                             2  LENOËL Christine              FR  F  1954  TM  Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
                                                                76:38  64:52                                             2  LENDRE Robert                 FR  M  1955  VE  Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
                                                                71:39  88:16                                             2  RICCI Nicolas                 FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                                60:30  48:27                                             2  BRIFFAUD Louis                FR  M  1956  VE  AC Boulogne Billancourt
                                                                59:33  53:09                                             2  OUDIN Pierre                  FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Club Arlésien - Arles
                                                                73:39  68:23                                             2  SOUVRAY Didier                FR  M  1958  VE  Randonneurs du Vairais
                                                                87:33  88:46                                             2  FOURCROY Jean-Pierre          FR  M  1959  VE  Cyclo Rand. Liévinois
                                                                61:20  56:47                                             2  POURRAT Pierre                FR  M  1960  VE  VC Rochelois
                                                                80:39  80:56                                             2  LABONDE Denis                 FR  M  1962  VE  AS Corbeil Essonnes
                                                                83:47  79:58                                             2  BALESDENS Marc                FR  M        VE  ASPTT Amiens
                                                                87:24  77:21                                             2  BENOIT Gabriel                FR  M        VE  Amicale Randonneurs Lapalisse
                                                                86:44  87:19                                             2  BUCHOU Bernard                FR  M        VE  Pédale Compiègnoise
                                                                86:43  87:18                                             2  BUCHOU Françoise              FR  F        VE  Pédale Compiègnoise
                                                                72:23  61:24                                             2  CEREZUELA Juan                FR  M        VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                87:31  89:08                                             2  COTTEREAU Robert              FR  M        VE  Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
                                                                88:57  82:05                                             2  DANIELS Charles               GB  M        VE  A.U.K. SOUTH
                                                                85:06  80:29                                             2  DREUX Bernard                 FR  M        VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                60:11  59:32                                             2  GOBERT Serge                  FR  M        VE  AC Boulogne Billancourt
                                                                76:37  76:51                                             2  GOMEL Gérard                  FR  M        VE  AC Boulogne Billancourt
                                                                87:08  79:10                                             2  HORLOCK Barry                 GB  M        VE  A.U.K. SOUTH
                                                                81:43  83:05                                             2  JONES Malcolm                 GB  M        VE  A.U.K. MIDLANDS
                                                                69:36  72:54                                             2  KEANE Colin                   GB  M        VE  A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
                                                                84:00  82:27                                             2  LE BOURDAIS Laurent           FR  M        VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                81:05  78:55                                             2  LE MAITRE Yves                FR  M        VE  VS Melecien - Plumelec
                                                                85:54  84:14                                             2  MOLYNEUX Anthony              GB  M        VE  A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
                                                                80:57  69:08                                             2  PLATT Tom                     CA  M        VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                79:56  75:44                                             2  ROUX Philippe                 FR  M        VE  Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
                                                                77:53  79:04                                             2  STEWART Mick                  US  M        VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                69:35  79:38                                             2  UNCLES David                  GB  M        VE  A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
                                                                89:02  88:58   AB                                        2  DOUCES Jean                   FR  M  1924  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                86:19         90:39                                      2  MASSIAS Jean                  FR  M  1926  VE  CT Montferrand
                                                                84:16  86:02   AB                                        2  ROUX Jean                     FR  M  1927  VE  Cyclo Hennessy
                                                                78:50  86:29   NP                                        2  PARSONS Gerald                GB  M  1928  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                83:39         88:16                                      2  GUÉRENDEL Robert              FR  M  1928  VE  Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vère - Flers
                                                                61:21  65:08   AB                                        2  LESAGE Georges                FR  M  1930  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                79:51         86:10                                      2  SEGUIN Albert                 FR  M  1932  VE  Randonneurs des Amis Taulignan
                                                                69:37  76:16   AB                                        2  WISNIEWSKI Raymond            FR  M  1933  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                86:40         90:23                                      2  DUVAL Lucienne                FR  F  1933  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                                85:51         86:02                                      2  BERNARD Yves (1)              FR  M  1933  VE  Rand. Vallée Clain - St Georges les B.
                                                                88:36   AB    88:45                                      2  BARREAU Jacques               FR  M  1933  VE  Union Sportive Roissy en Brie
                                                                83:27         88:10                                      2  LE STRAT Bernard              FR  M  1933  VE  Individuel France
                                                                90:00   AB    90:06                                      2  HONDERICH Kenneth             US  M  1934  VE  OAK PARK CC
                                                                84:37         88:52                                      2  PEZERON Joël                  FR  M  1934  VE  PAC Sannois - St Leu la Forêt
                                                                86:55  88:02   AB                                        2  SÉSIA Daniel                  FR  M  1935  VE  Individuel France
                                                                 AB    74:27  86:57                                      2  PANDIER Francis               FR  M  1936  VE  Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Béziers
                                                                87:45         90:22                                      2  DELPORTE Francis              FR  M  1936  VE  Individuel France
                                                                73:30         62:56                                      2  FARGEOT Gérard                FR  M  1937  VE  CA Bourgueil
                                                                81:05         83:04                                      2  MABECQUE Hubert               FR  M  1937  VE  VS Melecien - Plumelec
                                                                76:00  77:04   AB                                        2  BURBAN Jean-Claude            FR  M  1938  VE  Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
                                                                84:36         87:18                                      2  PATEY David                   GB  M  1938  VE  HERTFORDSHIRE DA
                                                                79:43  81:00   AB                                        2  DAULY Yves                    FR  M  1939  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                                 AB    77:30  79:10                                      2  JOUANNET Pierre               FR  M  1939  VE  Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
                                                                74:11         72:48                                      2  RAFFEL Christian              FR  M  1939  VE  Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale
                                                                83:47         89:37                                      2  GAVORY Pierre                 FR  M  1940  VE  ASPTT Amiens
                                                                87:31  85:48   AB                                        2  LEPRINCE Jean                 FR  M  1940  VE  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                84:50         86:19                                      2  COSTARD Maurice               FR  M  1941  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                                81:53  78:34   AB                                        2  BERNARD Jean-André            FR  M  1942  VE  Union Sportive Roissy en Brie
                                                                88:27  80:24   AB                                        2  LACOUR Claude                 FR  M  1942  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                81:14   AB    88:39                                      2  MENNEGAUT Bernard             FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
                                                                80:39         81:41                                      2  DUBARRY Claude                FR  M  1942  VE  CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
                                                                80:42  79:29   AB                                        2  ANNE Jean-Claude              FR  M  1942  VE  Union Sportive Ris Orangis
                                                                87:37  81:47   HD                                        2  ROYER Yves                    FR  M  1942  VE  CC Vélizy Villacoublay
                                                                59:34   AB    57:14                                      2  PELTRIAUX Bernard             FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclos Montpelliérains - Montpellier
                                                                81:11         89:07                                      2  LE GALL Pierre (1)            FR  M  1943  VE  Union Sp. Elec. Avoine Beaumont
                                                                80:04  73:23   HD                                        2  QUELVENNEC Jean-Louis         FR  M  1943  VE  Vélo Club de Beynes
                                                                78:24   NP    87:35                                      2  LACOSTE René                  FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
                                                                65:36  76:48   AB                                        2  GREVE Leif                    SE  M  1944  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                57:43         72:40                                      2  DEVULDER Roger                FR  M  1945  TM  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                80:35         81:40                                      2  DAUZET Serge                  FR  M  1945  VE  CSL Gendarmerie Mob. Versailles Satory
                                                                58:44         54:19                                      2  ALBERTI Jacques               FR  M  1945  VE  ASPTT Melun
                                                                65:25   NP    89:41                                      2  ANDRAUD Daniel                FR  M  1945  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                                                                81:12  58:25   AB                                        2  LANTRAIN Hubert               FR  M  1946  VE  Ass. Sp. Matra Vélizy Villacoublay
                                                                87:47         89:57                                      2  DEUX Bernard                  FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
                                                                80:12   NP    86:12                                      2  JOUFFRET Jean-Claude          FR  M  1947  VE  Union Sp. Château Arnoux St Auban
                                                                88:04         88:19                                      2  MEAUDE Jean-François          FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cyclo Peillacoise - Peillac
                                                                64:58  57:43   AB                                        2  ROULLIER Jacques              FR  M  1947  VE  Union Sportive BHV
                                                                84:26  83:33   AB                                        2  DUBOIS Jean-Claude            FR  M  1947  VE  Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
                                                                81:00         86:44                                      2  ROBINSON Larry                US  M  1947  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                80:09         89:29                                      2  RICHARD Christian             FR  M  1947  VE  Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
                                                                85:26  87:31   AB                                        2  CESBRON Jean-Yves             FR  M  1948  VE  Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de Cé
                                                                89:09         90:33                                      2  GUILLAMET Raymond             FR  M  1948  VE  ASPTT Quimper
                                                                75:17         87:58                                      2  BOULAS Francis                FR  M  1949  VE  Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                                72:31         68:12                                      2  MARCHAND Henri                FR  M  1950  VE  Véloce Club Château Gontier
                                                                68:15  64:29   AB                                        2  MARATRAT Alain                FR  M  1951  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                86:49  82:44   AB                                        2  RUAULT Daniel (1)             FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
                                                                60:49         81:17                                      2  SAURAT Michel                 FR  M  1952  VE  Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
                                                                84:17         87:55                                      2  BLANCHET Claude               FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
                                                                85:43  88:48   AB                                        2  LEJONG Jacques                FR  M  1954  VE  AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
                                                                81:11         63:38                                      2  SCRIVANTI Pierre              FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Rand. Balgentiens - Beaugency
                                                                82:49         89:21                                      2  BALES Steve                   US  M  1955  VE  FORT WORTH B.A.
                                                                75:13         81:03                                      2  BERTHELOT Richard             FR  M  1957  VE  CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                81:10         82:42                                      2  ACHARD Bernard                FR  M  1957  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                70:42         69:29                                      2  GRÉGOIRE Daniel               FR  M  1958  VE  Club Omn. Sp. Lucéen - Ste Luce/ Loire
                                                                71:13         62:44                                      2  BRADEFER Marc                 FR  M  1959  VE  Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
                                                                87:07         90:53                                      2  CHARPENTIER Christian (1)     FR  M  1960  VE  Gazélec Sports Rennes
                                                                82:29         85:17                                      2  SCHWABAUER Brian              US  M  1963  VE  GOLD COAST VELO
                                                                81:52  78:02   AB     AB                                 2  PERDRIEL Ernest               FR  M  1926  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                74:23   AB     HD    79:56                               2  STIBLER Michel                FR  M  1933  VE  Club Sportif Loisirs Gend. Rosny/Bois
                                                                83:55   AB     HD    86:28                               2  CRENN Jean                    FR  M  1934  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                87:10         88:33   AB                                 2  BONNISSANT Joseph             FR  M  1935  VE  Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
                                                                 AB    82:48  82:20   AB                                 2  FROGER Gilbert                FR  M  1936  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                65:54          AB    68:28                               2  GLORIA Jacques                FR  M  1937  VE  Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
                                                                80:03                88:51                               2  GALAIS Pierre                 FR  M  1941  VE  Étoile Sportive - La Ville Aux Dames
                                                                85:53   AB           86:14                               2  ARNOLD Francis                FR  M  1942  VE  ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
                                                                85:12                77:57                               2  FOUILLADE Lucien              FR  M  1943  VE  Club Olymp. Périgueux Ouest
                                                                84:17                87:14                               2  HUNOUT Christian              FR  M  1943  VE  Club Cyclo de Verberie
                                                                72:22                77:26                               2  LE CARLUER Yvette             FR  F  1945  VE  Amicale Cyclo Bégarroise - Bégard
                                                                78:20                83:16                               2  MANDONICO Jacques             FR  M  1947  VE  USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
                                                                83:33                75:27                               2  BOOG Michel                   FR  M  1947  VE  AS Lumigny Nesles Ormeaux
                                                                 NP    80:46         73:45                               2  GRAINDORGE Marc               BE  M  1947  VE  DRAGONS AUDAX MONS
                                                                74:18         87:11   AB                                 2  BRETON Gérard                 FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                                81:18          AB    74:30                               2  COCHET Michel                 FR  M  1948  VE  Ass. Sportive Renault Dreux
                                                                71:51                73:12                               2  BOUREL Mireille               FR  F  1949  TM  Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
                                                                84:48   AB           77:07                               2  BOUILLOT Michel               FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
                                                                82:22                84:46                               2  DRUJON Daniel                 FR  M  1949  VE  Union Sportive Crépy en Valois
                                                                75:13                82:20                               2  CHAUVIN André                 FR  M  1950  VE  CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                73:56         70:23   AB                                 2  MOORE Russell                 AU  M  1951  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                83:25                75:24                               2  POISSON Michel                FR  M  1952  VE  Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
                                                                87:34  81:18          AB                                 2  DEVOS Constant                BE  M  1955  VE  U.V. ANDERLECHT
                                                                88:12          AB    82:43                               2  COMBEAU Joël                  FR  M  1956  VE  Club des Amis Cyclos - Chateauroux
                                                                85:47                       85:58                        2  BOUVIER Georges               FR  M  1933  VE  Individuel France
                                                                 AB    86:26   AB    87:14   AB                          2  PETEL Jacques                 FR  M  1935  VE  Am. Sport Loisir Fréjus
                                                                 NP           74:34         84:44                        2  LAKA MARTIN Joseba            ES  M  1937  VE  CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
                                                                81:22  82:24          AB     NP                          2  MERCIER Serge                 FR  M  1937  VE  AC Quièvrechain
                                                                74:59                       85:19                        2  BOISHARDY Pierre              FR  M  1940  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                86:32         90:19   AB     AB                          2  BETROM Louis                  FR  M  1941  VE  Club Cyclo Penmarc'h - St Guénolé
                                                                73:06  57:25                 AB                          2  FAUJOUR Alain                 FR  M  1942  VE  Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
                                                                76:00                       88:39                        2  PROST Pierre                  FR  M  1942  VE  Rand. Val d'Amour - Mont S/S Vaudrey
                                                                86:41  82:40   AB            AB                          2  MASSON Marcel                 FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
                                                                 NP           78:39         76:16                        2  BAYLE Jean-Paul               FR  M  1947  VE  Vélo Club Barsacais
                                                                 AB    80:19                85:42                        2  GUILLET Annette               FR  F  1949  VE  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
                                                                54:43                       81:38                        2  NOTORANGELO Susan             US  F  1953  TM  PAC TOUR
                                                                76:18                       90:59                        2  BRYANT Bill                   US  M  1953  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                 NP                  74:47  69:03                        2  NAVARRO POLA Eduardo          ES  M  1954  VE  CC OSCENSE OSCA
                                                                58:26                       73:11   AB                   2  ROQUE Jacky                   FR  M  1934  VE  Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
                                                                80:22                              87:47                 2  CADRO Gérard                  FR  M  1938  VE  Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
                                                                74:40          AB                  68:46                 2  CAUCHETEUX Michel             FR  M  1939  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                 AB                   AB    57:23  54:54                 2  BAUDOUIN Claude               FR  M  1942  VE  Vélo Club Sancéen
                                                                 AB                  73:42   AB    74:20                 2  EYBRALY Michel                FR  M  1948  VE  Vélo Club Bernayen - Bernay
                                                                84:19                        AB    85:56                 2  HÉDOUIN Hubert                FR  M  1948  VE  Club Randonneurs Havrais
                                                                82:26   AB                         83:10                 2  SIMMONS Eric                  US  M  1952  VE  RAND. USA COLORADO
                                                                63:25                              71:20                 2  BEKKERMAN Alex                US  M  1953  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                84:22                              70:20                 2  GARRANGER Francis             FR  M  1954  VE  Club Cyclo Colmar
                                                                73:10                              76:23                 2  CHAUVET Pierre                FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
                                                                85:55   AB    87:18                        AB            2  MOREL Claude                  FR  M  1938  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                                70:18   AB     AB           87:22   AB     AB     AB     2  PIPET Jean-Claude             FR  M  1941  VE  Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
                                                                87:14                              86:16   AB     HD     2  SALMON Jean-Claude            FR  M  1943  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                47:07  45:14   AB                                 NP     2  ADJAS Gérard                  FR  M  1943  VE  Confrérie Brevets France
                                                                63:38                                      AB    58:59   2  DAGOIS René                   FR  M  1945  VE  CO Renault Sandouville - FSGT
                                                                78:02                                            73:53   2  LEDENT Dominique              FR  M  1949  VE  Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
                                                                81:21                                            72:21   2  LARHER Hervé                  FR  M  1956  VE  Association Cyclo Montivilliers
                                                                57:57   NP                  55:34                 NP     2  GAUTIER Dominique             FR  M  1961  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                53:07                              53:49          AB     2  LE GARS Patrick               FR  M  1962  VE  Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
                                                                       79:35  90:03                                      2  SZYMKOWIAK Thomas             FR  M  1925  VE  Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
                                                                       82:15  77:09                                      2  SCHELLENS Louis               BE  M  1927  VE  LIERSE BCR
                                                                       88:44  89:34                                      2  BERJOT Alain                  FR  M  1930  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       84:13  89:53                                      2  LE ROY Robert                 FR  M  1930  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                                       79:08  90:07                                      2  EGAN Seamus                   IE  M  1931  VE  AUDAX IRLANDE CC
                                                                       89:16  90:49                                      2  SCHILLAWSKI Barbara           US  F  1931  TM  ONONDAGA CC
                                                                       75:04  71:58                                      2  MEIGNAN Serge                 FR  M  1932  VE  Cyclos Montpelliérains - Montpellier
                                                                       73:10  84:15                                      2  LE GAT André                  FR  M  1932  VE  Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
                                                                       87:47  89:33                                      2  JOHNSON Ronald                CA  M  1933  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                       87:27  90:01                                      2  DUBOSC Yves                   FR  M  1933  VE  Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
                                                                       74:50  73:29                                      2  BOURGEOIS Guy                 FR  M  1933  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       89:07  89:37                                      2  PHILIPPE Pierre               FR  M  1934  VE  ASPTT Quimper
                                                                       84:55  89:29                                      2  BAILLEAU Jacques              FR  M  1934  VE  Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
                                                                       84:00  87:03                                      2  DELENTE Michel                FR  M  1934  VE  ASPTT Châlons-en-Champagne
                                                                       75:43  86:04                                      2  MORINEAU Michel               FR  M  1934  VE  Jard sur Mer Cyclo
                                                                       73:00  84:13                                      2  SALADINI Léonardo             FR  M  1934  VE  Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
                                                                       83:05  86:04                                      2  BOULINGRE Renaud              FR  M  1935  VE  Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
                                                                       62:56  58:31                                      2  ÉCHALLIER Claude              FR  M  1935  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                       86:05  87:34                                      2  BOURGOUIN Robert              FR  M  1936  VE  Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
                                                                       79:22  89:28                                      2  NOYER Michel                  FR  M  1936  VE  CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
                                                                       87:47  88:25                                      2  BRODIE Norman                 CA  M  1936  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                       83:45  82:55                                      2  LAURENT Roger                 FR  M  1936  VE  Cyclo Craonnais - Craon
                                                                       89:35  84:19                                      2  CHEVALEYRE André              FR  M  1936  VE  Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
                                                                       87:09  86:04                                      2  MAZÉ Guy                      FR  M  1936  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                       79:50  87:51                                      2  CHEVILLARD Marcel             FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
                                                                       88:46  87:13                                      2  DEFIVES Claude                FR  M  1937  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                       85:11  79:29                                      2  BROHAL John                   US  M  1937  VE  CENTRAL JERSEY BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                       86:29  76:12                                      2  MÉVEL Jean-Yves               FR  M  1937  VE  Amicale Cyclo de Milizac
                                                                       81:37  81:31                                      2  REYNAUD Raymond               FR  M  1937  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                       79:48  86:05                                      2  SAMSON Claude                 FR  M  1937  VE  Union Sportive Acigné Cyclo
                                                                       87:48  88:13                                      2  TRANCHANT Claude              FR  M  1937  VE  Union Sportive Roissy en Brie
                                                                       89:22  89:45                                      2  WOLF Marty                    US  F  1938  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                       87:01  85:58                                      2  DROZ Gilbert                  AU  M  1938  VE  AUDAX SYDNEY
                                                                       80:26  78:22                                      2  GAULT Daniel                  FR  M  1938  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                                       77:30  82:57                                      2  DUNAM Maurice                 FR  M  1939  VE  Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
                                                                       88:01  90:32                                      2  MARTIN Charles                US  M  1939  VE  LAKE ERIE WHEELMEN
                                                                       88:10  89:33                                      2  PREVEYRAUD Maurice            FR  M  1939  VE  SMOC St Jean de Braye
                                                                       78:28  90:08                                      2  FLAVELL Anthony               GB  M  1939  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                       81:06  87:29                                      2  PRIGENT Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1939  VE  Cyclotouristes Poitevins
                                                                       77:57  75:56                                      2  GILOT Lucien                  FR  M  1939  VE  Ruche Cyclo Nouan le Fuzelier
                                                                       84:22  85:24                                      2  HOPPER Ronald                 AU  M  1939  VE  AUDAX SYDNEY
                                                                       87:49  89:14                                      2  SVARTENGREN Gunnar            SE  M  1940  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                       63:33  71:41                                      2  DESBLÉ André                  FR  M  1940  VE  AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
                                                                       79:52  75:03                                      2  BRIAT Robert                  FR  M  1940  VE  La Roue Libre IBM Corbeil Essonnes
                                                                       85:41  90:36                                      2  LECOMTE Daniel                FR  M  1940  VE  Ami. C. Sp. Cormeilles en Parisis
                                                                       88:04  72:14                                      2  WOLFROM Robert                US  M  1940  VE  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                       87:02  88:11                                      2  JOHANSEN Per-Erik             NO  M  1940  VE  BÆRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
                                                                       83:35  90:42                                      2  DERRIEN Marcel                FR  M  1941  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                       81:07  90:53                                      2  FULFORD Gordon                GB  M  1941  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                       87:02  87:22                                      2  DALEN Stig                    NO  M  1942  VE  IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
                                                                       82:21  83:02                                      2  DEMARLIER Alain               FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo de la Dombes - St Maurice de Beynost
                                                                       62:40  67:30                                      2  CORNILLEAU Jean-Claude        FR  M  1942  VE  Rand. Casteloriens - Château du Loir
                                                                       78:06  75:46                                      2  PASSE Michel                  FR  M  1942  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                       62:40  72:47                                      2  LAMARRE Gérard (1)            FR  M  1942  VE  Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - Évreux
                                                                       84:35  89:01                                      2  RUFFET Louis                  FR  M  1942  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                       86:48  78:48                                      2  DERRIEN Jacques               FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                       65:08  71:51                                      2  DESPREZ Émile                 FR  M  1942  VE  Rand. Baldomériens - Saint Galmier
                                                                       82:43  78:11                                      2  CANTERINI Daniel              FR  M  1942  VE  Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
                                                                       80:25  69:44                                      2  LEVIN Michael                 US  M  1943  VE  GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
                                                                       68:35  73:38                                      2  VERDON Jean                   FR  M  1943  VE  CSA AMX APX Satory
                                                                       63:20  64:00                                      2  FAUVEL Jean-Pierre            FR  M  1943  VE  Club Cyclo Fos sur Mer
                                                                       74:07  60:03                                      2  VALAT Michel                  FR  M  1943  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                       87:02  87:21                                      2  JENSEN Lasse                  NO  M  1943  VE  BÆRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
                                                                       52:57  53:34                                      2  FERRY Fernand                 FR  M  1943  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                       74:34  81:27                                      2  CALLAREC Émile                FR  M  1943  VE  ASPTT Rennes
                                                                       76:46  90:00                                      2  LACOURT Jean-François         FR  M  1943  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                                       76:46  77:42                                      2  WINKLER Jean-Louis            FR  M  1943  VE  Audax d'Alsace
                                                                       70:37  67:47                                      2  ROUVEYROL Gérard              FR  M  1943  VE  CT Joyeuse
                                                                       54:59  54:12                                      2  ANDERSSON Alf                 SE  M  1944  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                       77:29  66:56                                      2  CHEZE Bernard                 FR  M  1944  VE  Avenir Irodouër
                                                                       72:54  67:31                                      2  BLAMPAIN Daniel               FR  M  1944  VE  Club Cyclo de Verberie
                                                                       57:37  58:43                                      2  MOORE Joseph                  US  M  1944  VE  GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
                                                                       85:41  90:36                                      2  CORRE François (1)            FR  M  1944  VE  Ami. C. Sp. Cormeilles en Parisis
                                                                       82:36  80:14                                      2  HAUTEMANIÈRE Alain            FR  M  1944  VE  Union Cyclos Carentinois - Carentan
                                                                       78:47  85:12                                      2  LONGY Georges                 FR  M  1944  VE  Réveil Cyclo de Limoges
                                                                       72:33  72:22                                      2  DELPLANCQ Jean-Pierre         BE  M  1945  VE  CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
                                                                       79:16  76:29                                      2  MARCHADOUR Henri              FR  M  1945  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                                       64:29  63:59                                      2  VAISSETTE Élie                FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
                                                                       68:35  67:39                                      2  MONTIER Michel                FR  M  1945  VE  CSA AMX APX Satory
                                                                       80:55  69:12                                      2  AUMOND Jacky                  FR  M  1945  VE  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                       84:12  89:13                                      2  LE MOIGNE Émile               FR  M  1945  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                                       85:08  86:03                                      2  VOISIN René                   FR  M  1945  VE  Union Sportive Acigné Cyclo
                                                                       80:49  68:05                                      2  LAFFORGUE Christian           FR  M  1946  VE  UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
                                                                       80:57  85:52                                      2  MORISSET Raymond (2)          FR  M  1946  VE  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                       87:19  87:55                                      2  NEZOVICH Thomas               US  M  1946  VE  LAKE ERIE WHEELMEN
                                                                       84:10  83:21                                      2  PLANCHENAULT Bernard          FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
                                                                       81:52  86:42                                      2  SABATIER Jack                 FR  M  1946  VE  ASC Milhaudois - Milhaud
                                                                       64:52  74:06                                      2  BERNE Jean-Jacques            FR  M  1946  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                                       76:01  74:02                                      2  JOHANSEN Arnljot              NO  M  1946  VE  FLORA CK
                                                                       87:46  89:28                                      2  FRANZOT Pierre                FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
                                                                       71:32  73:03                                      2  CARPENTIER Georges            FR  M  1946  VE  Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
                                                                       85:11  79:00                                      2  DARGET Alain                  FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
                                                                       71:52  64:52                                      2  CHAPPE Robert                 FR  M  1947  VE  Amical Cyclo Velauxien - Velaux
                                                                       71:06  67:16                                      2  TSCHAN Jean-Marie             FR  M  1947  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       88:25  90:26                                      2  LE JEUNE Pierre               FR  M  1947  VE  Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
                                                                       81:43  88:52                                      2  MENESES Manuel                FR  M  1947  VE  Réveil Cyclo de Limoges
                                                                       84:22  88:21                                      2  GALLIEN Gérard                FR  M  1947  VE  Association Cyclo Montivilliers
                                                                       69:36  62:48                                      2  GODET Claude                  FR  M  1947  VE  Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                                       79:58  74:59                                      2  TOINON Jacky                  FR  M  1947  VE  Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
                                                                       81:40  82:10                                      2  BRANDT Jens                   DK  M  1947  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                       55:24  63:58                                      2  LORRIC Marcel                 FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cyclo Vannes
                                                                       85:22  71:12                                      2  HALLOWELL Fulton              US  M  1948  VE  CENTRAL JERSEY BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                       84:43  77:01                                      2  MINUTE Évelyne                FR  F  1948  VE  US Cheminots d'Amiens
                                                                       80:55  85:52                                      2  PINEAU Jacques                FR  M  1948  VE  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                       80:50  83:32                                      2  PUILO Serge                   FR  M  1948  VE  Union Sportive BHV
                                                                       68:57  53:02                                      2  THIÉBAUT Pierre               FR  M  1948  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       88:43  89:27                                      2  PERSON Jean-Pierre            FR  M  1948  VE  SMOC St Jean de Braye
                                                                       84:58  78:47                                      2  GUICHETEAU Jean-René          FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
                                                                       61:17  67:30                                      2  HICKLING Duane                US  M  1948  VE  WANDERVOGEL WBTA
                                                                       81:52  81:41                                      2  HALTEL Jean-Claude            FR  M  1948  VE  Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
                                                                       80:22  75:30                                      2  TREBON Gérard                 FR  M  1948  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                                       89:30  86:31                                      2  MÉREL Lysiane                 FR  F  1948  TM  Cyclo Margny-lès-Compiègne
                                                                       85:10  86:05                                      2  BONNAMY Pierre                FR  M  1948  VE  Union Sportive Acigné Cyclo
                                                                       73:23  86:51                                      2  MOREAU Jacques (1)            FR  M  1948  VE  Vélo Club de Beynes
                                                                       84:35  89:01                                      2  MARTIN Jean-Claude            FR  M  1948  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                       85:56  77:46                                      2  DURAND Michel                 FR  M  1948  TM  Toulouse Électrogaz Club
                                                                       75:36  64:48                                      2  CHAPELAIN Daniel              FR  M  1949  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                       88:05  89:37                                      2  NADOT Gilles                  FR  M  1949  VE  Vélo Club Sodobrien - Suèvres
                                                                       84:06  82:34                                      2  CHRISTIEN Daniel              FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                       85:33  87:28                                      2  PHILIPPO Gaston               FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                       88:35  89:37                                      2  ROUCHEUX Michel               FR  M  1950  VE  Vélo Club Sodobrien - Suèvres
                                                                       87:26  88:00                                      2  LARSABAL Jean-Jacques         FR  M  1950  VE  ASC Dassault Bréguet - Anglet
                                                                       72:57  68:39                                      2  DURAY Roland                  FR  M  1950  VE  AS Andrésy Chanteloup Maurec
                                                                       81:47  63:03                                      2  ALABY Gert                    SE  M  1950  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                       72:38  77:54                                      2  DESFAUDES Jean-Pierre         FR  M  1950  VE  Vélo Club Dinardais - Dinard
                                                                       79:31  86:45                                      2  MAZEAU Alain                  FR  M  1950  VE  Amis Cyclos Blancois - Le Blanc
                                                                       86:13  87:52                                      2  MERCADIER Gérard              FR  M  1950  VE  ASPTT Bordeaux
                                                                       77:32  71:34                                      2  BERNING David                 US  M  1951  VE  POTOMAC PEDALERS
                                                                       87:33  79:04                                      2  DESBROUSSES Michel            FR  M  1951  VE  CR Val Gartempe - Montmorillon
                                                                       62:40  72:47                                      2  SAMSON Hubert                 FR  M  1951  VE  Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - Évreux
                                                                       87:37  89:18                                      2  SHAW Shawn                    GB  M  1951  VE  WESSEX RC
                                                                       79:58  74:58                                      2  RIVIÈRE René                  FR  M  1951  VE  Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
                                                                       80:27  71:38                                      2  JOHANSSON Alf                 SE  M  1951  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                       76:36  74:12                                      2  LE BLEVEC Joël                FR  M  1951  VE  Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
                                                                       85:40  88:10                                      2  KNIGHT Stephen                US  M  1952  VE  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                       88:49  87:06                                      2  MORICE Rémi                   FR  M  1952  VE  Rand. Cyclo du Val de Vère - Flers
                                                                       72:05  69:24                                      2  GARCIA Michel                 FR  M  1952  VE  Club Sportif Loisirs Gend. Rosny/Bois
                                                                       74:16  88:18                                      2  RÍOS BAÑOS Luis Manuel        ES  M  1952  VE  AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
                                                                       82:08  82:27                                      2  GUIHARD Gilles                FR  M  1953  VE  Ass. Sportive Culturelle Trignac
                                                                       88:35  89:38                                      2  BURGEZ Hervé                  FR  M  1953  VE  Vélo Club Sodobrien - Suèvres
                                                                       78:24  88:07                                      2  BALANCHE William              FR  M  1953  VE  COSNA Aérospatiale - Châtillon
                                                                       71:37  80:24                                      2  ARNUNG Thomas                 DK  M  1953  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                       84:09  85:45                                      2  DAOUDAL Jean-Claude           FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo du Saosnois - St Rémy du Val
                                                                       62:40  72:47                                      2  MARGUERITE Guy                FR  M  1953  VE  Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - Évreux
                                                                       77:58  75:10                                      2  JARRY Patrick                 FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                       83:43  89:26                                      2  ROUGIER Jean-Louis            FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cellarien - Le Cellier
                                                                       64:34  64:18                                      2  TAVANT Didier                 FR  M  1954  VE  Saint Maur Union Sport
                                                                       82:32  88:01                                      2  CREYELMAN Michel              BE  M  1954  VE  CYCLO WOLUWE ST. LAMBERT
                                                                       76:42  74:36                                      2  GUYOT Alain                   FR  M  1954  VE  Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
                                                                       66:13  62:38                                      2  WILD Stewart                  GB  M  1955  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                       74:36  74:05                                      2  BOSSARD Jean-Yves             FR  M  1955  VE  Club Cyclo de la Mézière
                                                                       76:51  78:50                                      2  MILLINGTON Stuart             GB  M  1955  VE  E. SURREY DA
                                                                       85:09  87:45                                      2  PANNETIER Jean-Pierre         FR  M  1955  VE  Union Sportive Acigné Cyclo
                                                                       68:51  71:49                                      2  SIBERT Laurent                FR  M  1955  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       83:38  85:43                                      2  BRAHIM Roland                 FR  M  1955  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       79:54  76:36                                      2  EWING Gregory                 US  M  1956  VE  VÉLO AVANTI
                                                                       78:39  88:31                                      2  BUSTO LIZARRETA Mariano       ES  M  1956  VE  AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
                                                                       74:16  88:31                                      2  REBELLADO FERNÁNDEZ Teofilo   ES  M  1957  VE  LAZAKAO KE (GU)
                                                                       76:15  90:23                                      2  SIMPSON Robert                GB  M  1957  TM  A.U.K.
                                                                       77:54  57:42                                      2  QUÉMÉNER Michel               FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
                                                                       77:10  70:43                                      2  SHOOK-BYRNES Susan            US  F  1957  TM  NORTH CO CC
                                                                       83:17  65:22                                      2  ROSAR James                   US  M  1958  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                       85:20  79:06                                      2  BURILLO LANUZA Fernando       ES  M  1958  VE  CC LOS CONEJOS ZARAGOZA
                                                                       79:07  89:55                                      2  RAMBAUD Dominique             FR  M  1958  VE  Amicale Cyclo de Coutras
                                                                       75:51  72:29                                      2  CAMBON David                  CA  M  1958  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                       68:06  72:10                                      2  KRINGLÅK Lars                 NO  M  1958  VE  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
                                                                       82:47  91:00                                      2  ROYÈRE-BLANCHARD Jean-Luc     FR  M  1958  VE  CSA Déf. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
                                                                       87:49  89:47                                      2  COLLET Monique                FR  F  1959  TM  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                       89:36  88:37                                      2  LEPSOE Barbara                CA  F  1960  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                       76:28  63:59                                      2  ROSSIGNOL Thierry             BE  M  1962  VE  CT D'ANTOING
                                                                       76:20  80:58                                      2  McQUILLEN Paul                GB  M  1963  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                       80:50  83:10                                      2  HENRY John                    FR  M  1963  VE  Brie Champagne Cyclo -  Montmirail
                                                                       68:06  72:10                                      2  DALEN Kai-Inge                NO  M  1964  VE  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
                                                                       84:36  90:09                                      2  WINIARSKI Jean-Paul           FR  M  1964  VE  CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
                                                                       60:50  60:03                                      2  MOULT Graham                  GB  M  1966  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                       76:04  77:41                                      2  CHALKLEY Simon                GB  M  1966  VE  BIRMINGHAM & MIDS DA
                                                                       84:03  89:40                                      2  COX Robert                    US  M        VE  ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                       86:29  79:37                                      2  HARRIS Roger                  GB  M        VE  A.U.K.
                                                                       84:56  90:11   AB                                 2  LECOURT Pierre                FR  M  1927  VE  Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
                                                                       79:41         89:16                               2  HUMLER Bernard                FR  M  1929  VE  CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
                                                                       80:25         83:32                               2  ESSEUL Pierre                 FR  M  1930  VE  AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
                                                                       85:25   NP    86:23                               2  DELANO Guy                    FR  M  1930  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                                       78:45   AB    77:26                               2  DOVIC Bernard                 FR  M  1934  VE  CC Vélizy Villacoublay
                                                                       86:29   NP    85:07                               2  DUBOURDIEU André              FR  M  1936  VE  ASPTT Toulouse
                                                                       80:25         83:32                               2  LECLERC Jean                  FR  M  1937  VE  AS Saint-Jacques-de-la-Lande
                                                                       88:14         89:18                               2  SIMON Philippe                FR  M  1937  VE  Ass. Sport. Cult. des Hospitaliers - Rouen
                                                                       73:54  82:06   AB                                 2  LABAYLE Norbert               FR  M  1938  VE  Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
                                                                       80:49         87:46                               2  COPIN Bernard                 FR  M  1938  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       79:18  77:23   AB                                 2  WILSON George                 US  M  1938  VE  PORTLAND WHLM TC
                                                                       79:45         85:23                               2  NOËL Christian                FR  M  1938  VE  Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
                                                                       78:31         76:27                               2  BUSSEROLLES Maurice           FR  M  1939  VE  Groupe Cyclo Moulinois
                                                                       78:48         62:24                               2  LABOUP Aline                  FR  F  1941  TM  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                                       79:18         87:15                               2  DOBEL Philippe                FR  M  1941  VE  Club Cyclo de Verberie
                                                                       65:43  79:11   AB                                 2  CURRAN William                US  M  1942  TM  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                       83:55  71:55   AB                                 2  CORBET Daniel                 FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
                                                                       87:19         70:57                               2  PETITJEAN William             FR  M  1943  VE  CRC Palmolive - Compiègne
                                                                       79:04  78:47   AB                                 2  COQUERY Bernard               FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
                                                                       81:24         65:26                               2  SERRON Jacques                FR  M  1944  VE  CT Ville de Sceaux
                                                                       60:13   AB    60:47                               2  LE BRIAND Yvon                FR  M  1944  VE  ASPTT Lannion
                                                                       57:30  84:54   NP                                 2  HERREBOUDT Jean-Claude        FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
                                                                        AB    89:37  84:01                               2  ROUBIO Roger                  FR  M  1944  VE  Saint Maur Union Sport
                                                                       71:30  89:58   NP                                 2  MATHIEU Gérard (2)            FR  M  1945  VE  Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
                                                                       73:09   HD    85:57                               2  HÉGO René                     FR  M  1946  TM  ASPTT Paris
                                                                       83:54  71:55   AB                                 2  AUGER Gérard (2)              FR  M  1946  VE  Athletic Club Havrais - Le Havre
                                                                        AB    79:59  77:56                               2  BISARO Gordon                 CA  M  1946  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                       63:43  67:45   AB                                 2  SOLSKJÆR Svein                NO  M  1946  VE  BÆRUM OMEGN CYKLEKLUBB
                                                                       82:23  83:02   NP                                 2  ANAYA Christian               FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo de la Dombes - St Maurice de Beynost
                                                                        NP    56:44  50:08                               2  BÉDELET Victor                FR  M  1947  VE  AS Aéroports Paris
                                                                       80:55         84:40                               2  BERTHONNEAU Guy               FR  M  1947  VE  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                       88:32         88:42                               2  DWORNICZAK André              FR  M  1947  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                       72:27   AB    53:51                               2  BÉE André                     FR  M  1947  VE  CT Montferrand
                                                                       70:28   AB    80:58                               2  ÉBERLÉ François               FR  M  1948  VE  Amicale Laïque Cyclo Toul
                                                                       83:48         84:22                               2  LE BELLEC François            FR  M  1948  VE  Club Omnisport Pleubian Cyclo
                                                                       82:17         83:39                               2  ANDERSEN Knut                 NO  M  1948  VE  GJØVIK CK
                                                                       86:00         73:19                               2  DELAHAYE Claude               FR  M  1948  VE  Union Cyclo Aiglonne - L'Aigle
                                                                       80:56  79:10   AB                                 2  HOLLIDAY Robert               US  M  1949  VE  OZARK BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                       57:30         59:11                               2  LE FOURNIS Jean-Yves          FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                       78:28  87:55   AB                                 2  DEMONT Alain                  FR  M  1950  VE  Club Amical Cyclo d'Orcet
                                                                       88:24         80:32                               2  BALAY Gérard                  FR  M  1952  VE  ASAGE Chooz CT. - Chooz
                                                                       85:23  67:51   NP                                 2  CATY Daniel                   FR  M  1953  VE  ATC Cyclo Club Dolois
                                                                       81:20  72:27   AB                                 2  MAREC Patrick                 FR  M  1953  VE  Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
                                                                       88:35  89:01   AB                                 2  PAPONET Patrick               FR  M  1954  VE  AGFR AC Coudray-Montceaux
                                                                       78:30   AB    71:50                               2  MORINIÈRE Jean-Louis          FR  M  1954  VE  Cholet Vélo Sport
                                                                       69:13   AB    56:35                               2  TUTIAUX Jean-Claude           FR  M  1956  VE  ASPTT Châlons-en-Champagne
                                                                       57:44   AB    62:55                               2  CORNET Alain                  FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
                                                                       81:07  83:46   AB                                 2  WISTH Dag Morten              NO  M  1957  VE  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
                                                                       79:53  67:42   NP                                 2  BRENNAN James                 US  M  1958  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                       77:30         74:39                               2  RAILO Pascal                  FR  M  1958  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       69:13         70:46                               2  BOSSARD Étienne               FR  M  1958  VE  Cyclo Club Bellopratain - Beaupréau
                                                                        NP    90:22  87:38                               2  DONA Bruno                    FR  M  1959  VE  Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
                                                                       73:43   AB    71:03                               2  DOBIES Michael                US  M  1961  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                        AB    85:52  84:39                               2  GROLLEAU Jacques              FR  M  1961  VE  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                       45:14         52:40                               2  BOURIAUD Jean-René            FR  M  1961  VE  Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
                                                                       88:49                90:10                        2  STRUILLOU Roger               FR  M  1933  VE  Cyclo Randonneurs Pont-l'Abbé
                                                                       82:39         82:48   AB                          2  LERENARD Roger                FR  M  1934  VE  Vélo Club Bernayen - Bernay
                                                                       82:33                76:20                        2  VACHET Jean                   FR  M  1936  VE  AL Cours-la-Ville
                                                                        AB    74:36  70:58   AB                          2  LONDAISBÉHÈRE Jean            FR  M  1939  VE  Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
                                                                       85:38                85:35                        2  WALLART Roger                 FR  M  1941  VE  CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
                                                                       78:41  79:51          NP                          2  BASTET Gérard                 FR  M  1941  VE  US Cheminote Venarey les Laumes
                                                                       65:08                69:58                        2  ROUSSON Pierre                FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclos Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert
                                                                       82:28   AB     AB    89:11                        2  DION Gérard                   FR  M  1944  VE  AS Andrésienne
                                                                        AB    88:59         85:57                        2  NOIRET Claude                 FR  M  1944  VE  Audax Club Espoir Troyes
                                                                       79:13   HD    83:35   AB                          2  LEVEN François                FR  M  1944  VE  Club Cyclotouriste de Bodilis
                                                                       87:03  79:30   NP     AB                          2  LEMONNIER Albert              FR  M  1945  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                                       78:59  84:06   AB     AB                          2  MOBERG Kjell                  SE  M  1946  VE  GÄVLE CA
                                                                       73:52  71:58          AB                          2  FOURCAUD Pascal               FR  M  1947  VE  Saint-Jean-du-Gard Cyclo
                                                                        AB    86:58         68:40                        2  DALEN Anders                  NO  M  1948  VE  NORSK INSTITUTT FOR SYKLISME
                                                                       80:32   AB    88:24   AB                          2  VINARDELL LÓPEZ Jaume         ES  M  1949  VE  CC PAJARAS (BA)
                                                                       74:16   NP     NP    65:17                        2  CHOCARRO AMILLO Juan          ES  M  1950  VE  AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
                                                                       85:02         75:15   AB                          2  HERMOUET Dominik              FR  M  1950  TH  Union Ami. Sp. Ouest France - Rennes
                                                                       85:41                78:52                        2  BARDOUIL Michel               FR  M  1953  VE  Club Cyclo Lanester
                                                                       72:06         44:14   AB                          2  TUAL Philippe                 FR  M  1955  VE  Super U Sport Yffiniac
                                                                       88:02                70:50                        2  JOSEPH Didier                 FR  M  1955  VE  ASPTT Troyes
                                                                        AB    81:13         69:13                        2  ARDAILLON Bruno               FR  M  1958  VE  Cyclotouristes Chambériens
                                                                       62:48                66:48                        2  GUILLAUME Henri               FR  M  1958  VE  Amicale Cyclo Vannes
                                                                       81:23  75:31          AB                          2  SORIN Bertrand                FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclos Rand. Vitréens - Vitré
                                                                        AB    88:18         72:29                        2  BLALOCK Pamela                US  F  1961  TM  BOSTON BREVET SERIES
                                                                       78:52                88:57   NP                   2  LAFAY Bernard                 FR  M  1936  VE  Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
                                                                       83:07   AB           76:50   AB                   2  MADIOT Louis                  FR  M  1936  VE  Entente Sportive Segréenne - Segré
                                                                        AB     AB     AB    82:27  80:38                 2  CATELLA Pierre                FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                                        AB    89:49                88:54                 2  HINDE Stephen                 CA  M  1955  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                       87:27                       88:50                 2  SAULNIER Patrick              FR  M  1958  VE  Saint-Rémy
                                                                       56:55   AB            NP    55:54                 2  VERSCHEURE Jean-Louis         BE  M  1961  VE  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
                                                                       77:54                       78:25                 2  DARAGON Jean                  FR  M  1963  VE  Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
                                                                       77:44                        AB    90:00          2  NÉVE Jean-Claude              FR  M  1935  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       76:47  76:37   AB                   AB            2  LE GUEN Jean-Yves             FR  M  1943  VE  Entente Cyclo Milizacoise
                                                                        AB     AB     HD    90:39   AB    89:44          2  HAMON Joseph                  FR  M  1946  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       70:00                              68:59          2  BARBEREAU Serge               FR  M  1947  VE  CT Montferrand
                                                                       55:52                              62:09          2  PATRON Clair                  FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclos Pornic Côte de Jade
                                                                       59:06   AB                         76:46          2  FAVÉ François                 FR  M  1949  VE  Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
                                                                       79:40                       79:28   AB            2  SCOLLAN Clyde                 CA  M  1951  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                       58:17   AB                         70:21          2  LE DRET Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1952  VE  Entente Sport. Chelles Gambetta
                                                                       77:23                        AB    82:41          2  DADE Andrew                   GB  M  1954  VE  CARDIFF BYWAYS
                                                                       82:16                              78:42          2  RODGERS Rick                  US  M  1966  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                       73:00  84:15   AB                          AB     2  RENAUT Michel                 FR  M  1941  VE  Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
                                                                       69:13  66:40                               AB     2  LEROUGE Jean-François         FR  M  1946  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                        AB    65:05                              75:14   2  GIRAULT Francis               FR  M  1946  VE  Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
                                                                       65:10  88:25                               AB     2  MARTEL Pierre                 FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Club Dainvillois
                                                                       85:56         73:45                        AB     2  BOONSTRA Robert               CA  M  1951  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                       70:26                                     70:45   2  HÉRAULT Didier                FR  M  1961  VE  Rand. Vallée Clain - St Georges les B.
                                                                       87:39                                     86:00   2  DØYGAARD Søren                DK  M  1967  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              90:13  87:17                               2  DENOYELLE Olivier             FR  M  1926  VE  Cyclo Loisirs Vitry le François
                                                                              88:52  89:25                               2  FARMER Colin                  AU  M  1929  VE  A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
                                                                              88:03  83:59                               2  DAWS Bernard                  GB  M  1929  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                              85:52  84:39                               2  GUILLON Pierre (1)            FR  M  1932  VE  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                              61:46  59:34                               2  PICANDET Gaston               FR  M  1934  VE  Club Cyclo Villefranche d'Allier
                                                                              83:05  80:54                               2  JOLLY Christian               FR  M  1934  VE  Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
                                                                              79:59  85:07                               2  CHRISTIANSEN Jean             DK  M  1935  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              90:33  85:21                               2  FROHARD Marcel                FR  M  1935  VE  Tour d'Auvergne Rennes
                                                                              85:18  85:07                               2  MÉTIVIER Jacques              FR  M  1935  VE  Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
                                                                              89:55  87:21                               2  ANDRIEU Michel                FR  M  1936  VE  Amis Cyclos de Condette
                                                                              90:03  84:45                               2  BELAN André                   FR  M  1936  VE  Amicale Cyclo Bettonnaise
                                                                              89:01  79:43                               2  LECERF Jean-Yves              FR  M  1936  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                              89:20  82:40                               2  LINGE Alan                    GB  M  1936  VE  WESSEX RC
                                                                              79:36  71:34                               2  KOOY Karst                    NL  M  1937  VE  FIETSCLUB 81
                                                                              85:35  83:56                               2  MOREAU Guy                    FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
                                                                              88:03  83:59                               2  DAWS Ann                      GB  F  1938  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                              72:34  73:11                               2  RUECK Ton                     NL  M  1939  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                              90:04  89:06                               2  SCHREIBER Klaus               US  M  1940  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                              87:28  83:42                               2  DUAULT Jean                   FR  M  1940  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                              80:19  73:08                               2  LOEWENSTEIN Kentley           US  M  1940  VE  QUAD CITY BC
                                                                              89:31  85:30                               2  BOUVET Raymond                FR  M  1941  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                              52:42  61:14                               2  POTTS Mike                    GB  M  1941  VE  DERBY MERCURY CC
                                                                              89:44  88:39                               2  VERMANDER Cyriel              BE  M  1941  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                              87:41  84:13                               2  ESKEBJERG Kurt                DK  M  1941  VE  ROSKILDE CYKEL
                                                                              90:50  90:00                               2  COURDAVAULT Robert            FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo Sport Pantin
                                                                              87:24  85:41                               2  McCARTHY Thomas               US  M  1942  VE  QUAD CITY BC
                                                                              79:49  86:12                               2  CREESE Elizabeth              GB  F  1942  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                              86:53  86:02                               2  COURTEILLE Jacques            FR  M  1942  VE  Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
                                                                              90:13  86:27                               2  PESSANT Georges               FR  M  1942  VE  ASPTT Toulouse
                                                                              82:21  82:20                               2  JOHNSEN Lars                  DK  M  1943  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              86:33  86:02                               2  TRELCAT Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1943  VE  Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
                                                                              89:39  84:24                               2  NIELSEN Jørgen                DK  M  1943  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              79:58  72:21                               2  NEPPER-CHRISTENSEN Ole        DK  M  1943  VE  HIMMERLAND
                                                                              85:06  77:53                               2  DOLÉANS Daniel                FR  M  1944  VE  ASPTT Toulouse
                                                                              82:05  86:00                               2  HALL Robert                   US  M  1944  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                              83:40  78:32                               2  DELEPIERRE André              BE  M  1944  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                              88:11  82:14                               2  RADICH Harald                 NO  M  1944  VE  SARPSBORG SK
                                                                              54:02  65:12                               2  BLOUIN Richard                FR  M  1945  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                              76:07  70:52                               2  SIMON Jean-Yves               FR  M  1945  VE  Entente Cycliste Renanaise - St Renan
                                                                              87:55  79:44                               2  LE MOAL Marcel                FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
                                                                              83:03  84:05                               2  BEAUSSERON Solange            FR  F  1946  VE  Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
                                                                              88:07  71:10                               2  GRESSIER Christian            FR  M  1946  VE  Rouen Athletic Club
                                                                              83:04  70:35                               2  PEYSSON Maurice               FR  M  1946  VE  Ass. Sportive Cheminots - Béziers
                                                                              64:42  64:24                               2  GAUTHIER Jean-Marc            FR  M  1946  VE  Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
                                                                              77:16  76:03                               2  DE JONG Daan                  NL  M  1946  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                              81:55  74:37                               2  ØLAND Svend                   DK  M  1946  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              82:29  75:35                               2  LAUBE Claude                  FR  M  1946  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                              85:19  79:20                               2  HELGESTAD Trond Arne          NO  M  1947  VE  SK CERES
                                                                              75:46  78:07                               2  BARGUIL Albert                FR  M  1947  VE  Individuel France
                                                                              78:39  68:36                               2  APERT Denis                   FR  M  1947  VE  Vélo Club Barsacais
                                                                              83:18  86:37                               2  LAMBERT Joël                  FR  M  1947  VE  CSL Gend.-Villeneuve/Ascq
                                                                              88:34  87:38                               2  MATHER John                   GB  M  1947  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                              56:44  50:40                               2  JOURDET Gilbert               FR  M  1947  VE  Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
                                                                              80:34  76:57                               2  PLAMBECK Henning              DK  M  1947  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              64:52  61:28                               2  JOLLY Bernard                 FR  M  1947  VE  Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
                                                                              79:00  72:21                               2  BODEI Christian               FR  M  1947  VE  Stade Omnisports Maubourguet
                                                                              78:05  77:32                               2  BALLUAIS François             FR  M  1948  VE  Club Cyclo Sp. Javenéen
                                                                              79:05  73:45                               2  MARTIN Bernard (1)            FR  M  1948  VE  Ass. Sp. Cyclo Hurel Dubois - Meudon
                                                                              87:28  80:32                               2  PERSEHAYE Alain               FR  M  1948  VE  Vélo Loisir Canteleu
                                                                              89:19  86:08                               2  LEFEBVRE Bernard (2)          FR  M  1948  VE  C.O.R.C.E.R. Marly
                                                                              66:45  60:10                               2  VALETTE Michel                FR  M  1948  VE  Ass. Sport Radiotechnique - Évreux
                                                                              72:22  68:46                               2  LEMBEZAT André                FR  M  1948  VE  Section Cyclo Tonkinoise - Billere
                                                                              86:45  86:03                               2  SEGUIN Jannick                FR  M  1948  VE  Amicale Laïque Cyclo Toul
                                                                              69:52  68:03                               2  ROUQUET Gérard                FR  M  1948  VE  Club Cyclo St Bonnet-le-Château
                                                                              86:38  83:56                               2  CHEVRIER Pierre               FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
                                                                              82:04  83:56                               2  DE MEERLEER Daniel            FR  M  1949  VE  UCT Toulonnaise - Toulon sur Allier
                                                                              49:32  50:08                               2  GENDRE Michel                 FR  M  1949  VE  Rand. Cyclo Norvillois - La Norville
                                                                              86:47  78:11                               2  ORTVAD Henrik                 DK  M  1950  VE  SORO TRI
                                                                              87:33  62:04                               2  LAMBERT Jacques               FR  M  1951  VE  Dammarie Cyclo
                                                                              83:12  76:37                               2  GOELEN Christian              BE  M  1951  VE  CYCLO WOLUWE ST. LAMBERT
                                                                              89:08  85:13                               2  GUÉNEDAL Jacques              FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
                                                                              87:52  86:54                               2  MAURICE Gérard (2)            FR  M  1951  VE  ASPTT Rennes
                                                                              88:03  88:09                               2  REGAN Brian                   US  M  1951  VE  L'UNION PACIFIQUE
                                                                              87:28  84:02                               2  ALLAIN Christian              FR  M  1951  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                              70:38  64:14                               2  OSMOND Michel                 FR  M  1951  VE  Chauray Cyclos et Randonneurs
                                                                              89:40  74:41                               2  GIJSWIJT Ferdinand            NL  M  1951  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                              82:41  76:43                               2  LANDAIS Michel                FR  M  1951  VE  Entente Sportive Segréenne - Segré
                                                                              87:53  73:42                               2  BOITTIN Fernand               FR  M  1952  VE  Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
                                                                              65:32  60:14                               2  CRESSEN Gérard                FR  M  1952  VE  ASPTT Le Havre
                                                                              90:58  86:28                               2  COUTTENIER Francis            FR  M  1952  VE  Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
                                                                              48:02  80:55                               2  FEDRIGON Richard              US  M  1952  TH  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                              69:02  69:19                               2  VAN MELKEBEKE Daniel          BE  M  1952  VE  WTC DE VLIEGENDE SPAAK
                                                                              78:06  77:32                               2  GARDREL Joseph                FR  M  1952  VE  Club Cyclo Sp. Javenéen
                                                                              85:52  72:42                               2  REVAULT Michel                FR  M  1953  VE  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                              84:14  73:14                               2  PIERCE Michael                US  M  1953  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                              90:31  87:11                               2  JEANMART Corinne              BE  F  1953  VE  BOMEREE CYCLO
                                                                              86:45  68:10                               2  CUNY Jacques (1)              FR  M  1953  VE  Belleray Cyclo
                                                                              75:56  63:09                               2  MERINO VERGARA Jesús          ES  M  1953  VE  PC CEDENA-MADRID
                                                                              76:33  72:24                               2  ORTIZ ORTIZ Domingo           ES  M  1953  VE  SC ZALLA (VIZ)
                                                                              78:53  74:03                               2  JACOBS Clifford               US  M  1953  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                              87:28  84:02                               2  LEFÈVRE André                 FR  M  1953  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                              72:42  66:04                               2  HADJ-ALI Hocine               FR  M  1953  VE  Amicale Fayol Gaffard - Firminy
                                                                              90:30  87:11                               2  JEANMART Brigitte             BE  F  1954  VE  BOMEREE CYCLO
                                                                              66:23  72:54                               2  VON TUNGELN James             US  M  1954  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                              87:53  85:20                               2  ROLLAND André                 FR  M  1954  TH  A. Cyclo Av. Civile - Athis Mons
                                                                              87:10  68:17                               2  NADIN Eric                    CA  M  1954  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                              89:36  85:06                               2  CASAPONSA BRUGAT Xavier       ES  M  1955  VE  CC AMPURDANÉS-FIGUERES (GI)
                                                                              85:49  78:13                               2  SCHOUTEN Rob                  NL  M  1955  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                              79:14  71:07                               2  PERRAMON Pere                 ES  M  1955  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                                              80:44  82:53                               2  MORIN Jean-Pierre             FR  M  1955  VE  Jeunesse Sportive Boisgervilly
                                                                              80:54  71:02                               2  CHASSELIN Claude              FR  M  1955  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                              89:16  77:04                               2  GAMBET Philippe               FR  M  1955  VE  Triple Plateau Gardéen
                                                                              78:39  69:10                               2  DOLL Albert                   FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclo Club Saint-Thonan
                                                                              73:36  56:11                               2  MACHIN MUÑIZ Juan Alfredo     ES  M  1956  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                              58:41  48:18                               2  SEGUIN Sylvain                FR  M  1956  VE  Union Sportive Roissy en Brie
                                                                              75:03  59:29                               2  SABATER Pascal                FR  M  1956  VE  La Roue Libre IBM Corbeil Essonnes
                                                                              68:45  55:19                               2  JOB Jean-François             FR  M  1956  VE  CT Montferrand
                                                                              74:34  64:06                               2  BUSTO COLLADO Bernardo        ES  M  1956  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                              84:11  71:36                               2  MORIN Didier (1)              FR  M  1957  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                              68:29  61:35                               2  VALLÉE Daniel                 FR  M  1957  VE  Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
                                                                              90:37  84:31                               2  MOURAUD Michel                FR  M  1957  VE  Ami. C. Sp. Cormeilles en Parisis
                                                                              85:52  87:39                               2  STYLES Timothy                GB  M  1957  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                              80:08  72:31                               2  PAULUSSEN Frans               NL  M  1958  TH  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                              66:49  75:21                               2  MISQUEZ Victor                US  M  1959  VE  WANDERVOGEL WBTA
                                                                              71:42  63:34                               2  MORISON Alethea               AU  F  1959  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                              90:33  87:41                               2  BRIGGS David                  GB  M  1959  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                              62:20  56:49                               2  ADOLF Richard                 US  M  1959  VE  ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
                                                                              77:00  51:56                               2  BODENNEC Denis                FR  M  1959  VE  CSLC. Gendarmerie - Mantes la Jolie
                                                                              89:43  86:48                               2  PARE Gilles                   FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclo de la Fontaine - Franconville
                                                                              73:36  67:36                               2  BRINGSØE Henrik               DK  M  1960  VE  ARD SJAELLAND
                                                                              90:55  76:14                               2  GRANLUND Björn                SE  M  1960  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                              86:04  65:08                               2  CLAUDI Christian              FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                              90:25  75:51                               2  HULL Richard                  GB  M  1960  TH  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                              80:56  65:12                               2  GHESTIN Olivier               FR  M  1960  VE  RC Marcquois - Marcq en Bareuil
                                                                              71:44  60:59                               2  GIRAUD Michel                 FR  M  1961  VE  AS Meudon Cyclotourisme
                                                                              84:02  83:14                               2  DALLEY Mark                   GB  M  1964  VE  NORTHANTS. & N. BUCKS. DA
                                                                              77:27  65:36                               2  DECAUDIN Dominique            FR  M  1964  VE  Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
                                                                              87:10  73:39                               2  OLTHOF Ian                    CA  M  1965  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
                                                                              71:58  72:35                               2  BRANNON Paul                  US  M  1965  VT  CIRCLE CITY PEOPLE
                                                                              87:02  84:18                               2  LHOMMEAU Pascal               FR  M  1967  VE  CT de l'Auxances - Migne Auxances
                                                                              88:11  59:58                               2  DUNNE Stephen                 IE  M  1968  VE  AUDAX IRLANDE CC
                                                                              74:56  69:01                               2  GIRAUD Éric                   FR  M  1972  VE  Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
                                                                              89:35   NP    89:17                        2  PAULO Frank                   US  M  1933  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                              86:58  87:06   NP                          2  FLORY Denis                   FR  M  1934  VE  Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
                                                                               AB    73:55  59:07                        2  HUET Marcel (1)               FR  M  1935  VE  Amicale Cyclo Changé
                                                                              89:56         87:08                        2  DESGRANGES Guy                FR  M  1935  VE  Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
                                                                              72:48  73:54   AB                          2  LE FAUCHEUR Roger             FR  M  1937  VE  Amicale Cyclo Changé
                                                                              88:35  84:49   AB                          2  WALKER John                   GB  M  1937  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                               NP    87:58  85:09                        2  FOUCHET Eugène                FR  M  1938  VE  Club Cyclo Vern-sur-Seiche
                                                                              90:08  89:43   AB                          2  PRINDABLE John                US  M  1938  VE  GATEWAY COUNCIL AYH IR
                                                                              89:56         87:23                        2  TABARIN Robert                FR  M  1938  VE  Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
                                                                              87:03         85:42                        2  CHAZARAIN Jean-Claude         FR  M  1938  VE  ASPTT Bordeaux
                                                                              82:27  68:38   AB                          2  DENNIEL Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1939  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                              90:01   AB    86:40                        2  BOURDET Jean (2)              FR  M  1939  VE  Athletic Club Citroën Rennes
                                                                              87:05  73:00   AB                          2  DEINES Mark                   US  M  1939  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                              71:24  69:10   NP                          2  SPAN Jacob                    NL  M  1942  VE  TCF NOAD - PEIZE
                                                                              81:29  79:44   AB                          2  TERPSTRA Wypke                NL  M  1944  VE  TC LE CHAMPION
                                                                              81:04  82:20   AB                          2  SÉNECHAUD Bernard             FR  M  1945  VE  CT. Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                              74:34  64:45   AB                          2  BARTH Hans                    NL  M  1945  VS  TC LE CHAMPION
                                                                              80:42         64:02                        2  CRINON François               FR  M  1945  VE  USC Saleux
                                                                              86:28         59:51                        2  MERCIER Guy (1)               FR  M  1946  VE  ASPTT Valence
                                                                              78:27         86:35                        2  RASMUSSEN Børge               DK  M  1946  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              89:07         86:53                        2  BRETON Marcel                 FR  M  1946  VE  USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
                                                                              71:01  65:43   AB                          2  BURNETT Jim                   US  M  1946  VE  SMOKEY MOUNTAIN WHLM
                                                                              69:11         71:35                        2  LONG Thomas (1)               US  M  1947  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                              83:16  73:58   AB                          2  HÉLIAS Christian              FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
                                                                              83:16  75:20   NP                          2  LE BRÉGUÉRO Gérard            FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                              88:42         86:22                        2  CONAN René                    FR  M  1948  VE  Amicale Cyclo Vannes
                                                                              88:52   NP    88:40                        2  MYERS Michael Barton          US  M  1948  VE  KANSAS CITY BC
                                                                              74:59  71:37   AB                          2  GODDE Bernard                 FR  M  1948  VE  Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
                                                                              88:41         88:26                        2  KRISTENSEN Tom                DK  M  1949  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              80:13  63:42   AB                          2  HUGENS Petinus                NL  M  1949  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                              72:54   AB    69:01                        2  CALLEBOUT Roger               BE  M  1949  VE  VWT WESTHINDER
                                                                              90:35  81:35   AB                          2  CORRE François (2)            FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                              87:31  76:59   AB                          2  PENNING Job                   NL  M  1950  VE  LTV SWIFTTOER
                                                                               AB    77:04  81:21                        2  LEPAINTURIER Pierre           FR  M  1950  TM  AS Atochem
                                                                              77:23  50:06   NP                          2  FAURE Patrick                 FR  M  1950  VE  AS Gagnières
                                                                              87:44         86:22                        2  LE TALLEC Jean                FR  M  1951  VE  US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
                                                                              84:13  76:37   AB                          2  BRANZ Louis                   US  M  1951  VE  GATEWAY COUNCIL AYH IR
                                                                               AB    71:08  71:12                        2  DUPIEUX Gilbert               FR  M  1951  VE  VC Morzine
                                                                              76:46         77:44                        2  MOULIN Joël                   FR  M  1951  VE  Club Vélocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
                                                                              87:07  75:52   NP                          2  PANKEN Theo                   NL  M  1951  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                              83:00         66:16                        2  JEANROY Jean-Michel           FR  M  1952  VE  VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
                                                                              65:57   NP    55:00                        2  BLANC Jean-Luc                FR  M  1952  VE  CT Montferrand
                                                                               HD    85:13  87:23                        2  BROWN Jim James               GB  M  1952  VE  HERTS WHLS
                                                                              89:44  63:40   AB                          2  BOULET Olivier                FR  M  1952  VE  ASPTT Marseille
                                                                              70:48   AB    50:33                        2  DUPUY Guy (2)                 FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
                                                                               AB    58:50  49:12                        2  PENY Michel                   FR  M  1952  VE  Fontenay-le-Vicomte
                                                                              83:42         79:50                        2  BARRES Robert                 FR  M  1952  VE  Union Sportive Ris Orangis
                                                                              81:35  74:32   AB                          2  PRATO Jacques                 FR  M  1953  VE  Individuel France
                                                                              90:57  85:55   NP                          2  LEBLANC Richard               US  M  1953  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                              89:28         88:35                        2  ORAND Yves                    FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
                                                                              90:23   AB    84:53                        2  BORONAT SOLER José Vicente    ES  M  1954  VE  CC GATA
                                                                              89:07   AB    86:53                        2  DIDERON Gérard                FR  M  1954  VE  USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
                                                                              86:14   AB    76:04                        2  COLSON Bernard                FR  M  1954  VE  Joyeux Cyclos Parisiens
                                                                               AB    58:41  65:47                        2  FRÈRE Jean-Claude             FR  M  1955  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                              75:21         60:02                        2  ROBIN Pascal                  FR  M  1958  VE  Individuel France
                                                                              88:07   AB    63:33                        2  TUDON Daniel                  FR  M  1958  VE  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                                              89:21         85:58                        2  MOULLIÈRE Philippe            FR  M  1959  VE  Union Sp. Municipale Senonchoise
                                                                              63:13  59:10   AB                          2  MASSON Claude                 FR  M  1960  VE  Individuel France
                                                                              79:39         83:15                        2  MASLEN Thomas                 AU  M  1962  VE  A.A. QUEENSLAND
                                                                              74:26  66:18   AB                          2  THAUVOYE Michel               BE  M  1962  VE  CCT FRAMERIES
                                                                              87:54         88:34                        2  HAVET Rémi                    FR  M  1962  VE  Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
                                                                              77:25         87:02                        2  VAUTHIERS Jean-Marc           FR  M  1963  VE  A. Sportive Arcis sur Aube
                                                                              63:58   AB    54:26                        2  ABEL Jean-Philippe            FR  M  1964  VE  Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
                                                                              87:20   NP    81:48                        2  RÖPER Ulf                     DE  M  1964  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                              62:27         49:38                        2  KINGMAN Henry                 US  M  1965  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                              66:18         62:48                        2  FRY Robert                    GB  M  1965  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                              67:15         72:29                        2  BAYLEY John                   IE  M  1969  TM  BOSTON BREVET SERIES
                                                                              74:17         88:44                        2  McKEAN Derek                  AU  M  1971  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                              88:31  77:02   AB                          2  LEE Simon                     GB  M  1972  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                               AB    76:43  78:33   AB                   2  PAGIER René                   FR  M  1933  VE  CC Caumontois - Caumont
                                                                              87:25  86:39   AB     AB                   2  JAMISON Joseph                US  M  1936  VE  QUAD CITY BC
                                                                               HD     AB    88:05  85:55                 2  FROST Richard                 US  M  1937  VE  GATEWAY COUNCIL AYH IR
                                                                              78:02                71:25                 2  GREEN Jørgen                  DK  M  1938  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                              79:32                78:39                 2  SHEPARD Glen                  US  M  1938  VE  RAND. USA MASSACHUSETTS
                                                                              70:28                82:04                 2  LETURCQ Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1939  VE  C.C. Berteaucourt les Dames
                                                                               AB           74:10  58:54                 2  CLOTEAUX Louis                FR  M  1943  VE  AS Le Mesnil-Saint-Denis
                                                                              82:42   AB           83:09                 2  DELORME Louis                 FR  M  1943  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                              84:16                72:50                 2  VAN ZON Joop                  NL  M  1944  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                              90:02                89:07                 2  ALLEN John                    US  M  1947  VE  DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
                                                                              85:12                82:22                 2  SOULARD Jean-Paul             FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclos Rando. du Marais - Challans
                                                                              86:03                82:13                 2  BORRAS Crista                 US  F  1947  TM  POTOMAC PEDALERS
                                                                              83:32          AB    88:40                 2  PÉRILLAT Gérald               FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Vallée de Thônes
                                                                              83:03                75:10                 2  VASSALLI Michel               FR  M  1951  VE  Gentlemen de Livry Gargan
                                                                              88:53                84:49                 2  CARCANO Cipriano              IT  M  1953  VE  ASD GAMBA TELAI ALAN
                                                                              89:34         89:03   AB                   2  BOUDIN François               FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
                                                                              62:44          AB    67:26                 2  MONIER Jean-Luc               FR  M  1954  VE  AS Banque de France
                                                                              90:24                84:41                 2  PARADIS Philippe              FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclo Margny-lès-Compiègne
                                                                              79:58                64:51                 2  RIEU François                 FR  M  1959  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                                              79:01          AB    84:14                 2  MAILLET Christian             FR  M  1964  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                                              87:34                73:08                 2  TAUPIN Patrick                FR  M  1964  VE  Individuel France
                                                                              88:01                 NP    86:28          2  ROGUE Paul                    FR  M  1942  VE  Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
                                                                              88:33                       90:00          2  JEZÉQUEL Pierre               FR  M  1943  VE  Roue Libre Bazougeaise Cyclo
                                                                              90:15   NP           88:59   AB            2  AULU Daniel                   BE  M  1945  VE  RANDONNEURS.BE
                                                                              87:03   AB                  90:00          2  LOSTANLEN Michel              FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Rand Presqu'île Castine - St Cast
                                                                              88:35  86:39                 AB            2  VIGOUROUX Jacques             FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
                                                                               HD    83:35  75:27          AB            2  LE BER Yvon                   FR  M  1948  VE  Individuel France
                                                                              80:42                       87:36          2  NORDEST Jacques               FR  M  1948  VE  Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
                                                                              61:30                       74:49          2  BLACK Paul                    US  M  1949  VE  DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
                                                                              88:17          AB           88:33          2  ALLAIN Gérard (1)             FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Saint Berthevin
                                                                              70:44                65:58   AB            2  SYLVESTRE Jean-Michel         FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Montmeyranais
                                                                              86:04                       82:16          2  PADIOLLEAU Jacques            FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclos Rando. du Marais - Challans
                                                                              89:30                       67:01          2  SIMON Michel                  FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Club Saint-Symphorien
                                                                              89:38                       90:00          2  COURVALIN Pascal              FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Club de la Mandallaz - Sillingy
                                                                              88:39   AB     AB    89:46   AB            2  PYNE Bev                      CA  F  1954  VE  PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
                                                                              86:07                       85:06          2  LEBACQ Évelyne                FR  F  1955  VE  Club Cyclo Orchies
                                                                              66:53                       61:38          2  SAINT-LÉGER Alain             FR  M  1957  VE  ASPTT Rouen
                                                                              74:19                       66:39          2  GAUBERT Gilles                FR  M  1957  VE  Club Cyclo Linas Montlhéry
                                                                              82:41                       86:37          2  BERRY Brian                   US  M  1960  VE  MID-HUDSON BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                              78:32   AB    62:44          AB            2  TOIVONEN Eero                 FI  M  1961  VE  TAMPEREEN SISU
                                                                              71:13  51:35                 AB            2  HODGE Kevin                   US  M  1961  VE  FIGHTIN BOBAS
                                                                              81:14          AB           61:13          2  GIRARD Claude (2)             FR  M  1965  VE  Cyclotouristes Chambériens
                                                                              82:17  75:46                 AB     NP     2  BECKER Léopold                FR  M  1938  VE  J3 Sports Amilly
                                                                              78:03                       82:55   AB     2  PARIS Christian               FR  M  1945  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                               AB    75:25   AB    77:42   AB     AB     2  ROME Serge                    FR  M  1945  VE  Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
                                                                               AB    56:17  51:25   AB     AB     AB     2  BOULO Marcel                  FR  M  1947  VE  Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
                                                                              62:44  72:46                        AB     2  SAUGERON Jacques              FR  M  1948  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                               AB    86:53                       82:17   2  RAY André                     FR  M  1951  VE  ASPTT Bordeaux
                                                                              67:52                              59:44   2  JAMMET Claude                 FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Sportif Club de Vouillé - UFOLEP
                                                                              87:08   AB           86:38   HD     AB     2  SABLÉ Joël                    FR  M  1951  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                              80:15                87:27          AB     2  JONGERIUS Jos Bastianus       NL  M  1951  VS  TC PIJNACKER
                                                                              62:45                              69:50   2  ARGOUD Christian              FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
                                                                              62:45                              66:05   2  BROUARD Christian             FR  M  1952  VE  Association Baugy Cyclotourisme
                                                                              66:09                        NP    71:38   2  STARY Peter                   CA  M  1954  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                               AB                  86:40         77:26   2  WINTERHALTER Karen            US  F  1958  TM  KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
                                                                              78:15                 AB     AB    87:56   2  FRANK Mark                    US  M  1959  VE  ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
                                                                              89:29                              86:25   2  MOCOGNI Thierry               FR  M  1960  VE  Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
                                                                                     72:41  87:24                        2  GUÉRIN Serge                  FR  M  1935  VE  Saint-Doulchard Cyclo
                                                                                     86:28  90:31                        2  TRELHU Olivier                FR  M  1936  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                                     77:18  88:02                        2  GASSILLOUD Michel             FR  M  1936  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                                                     82:36  87:39                        2  DAHLE Henning                 NO  M  1936  VE  HYDRO OSLO B.I.L.
                                                                                     81:36  86:33                        2  BEDNARZ Robert                AU  M  1937  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                     77:27  57:16                        2  AUTIN Nicol                   FR  M  1938  VE  CC Vélizy Villacoublay
                                                                                     79:43  85:45                        2  EXTERCATTE Henk               NL  M  1938  VE  FTC AKZO NOBEL
                                                                                     72:42  59:35                        2  HAILAULT Jean-Claude          FR  M  1938  VE  Rand. Casteloriens - Château du Loir
                                                                                     69:36  68:49                        2  GABORIAU Roger                FR  M  1938  VE  Cyclo Détente St Laurent sur Sèvre
                                                                                     65:25  57:17                        2  FAYOLLE Lucien                FR  M  1939  VE  Vélo Club de Firminy
                                                                                     87:05  88:47                        2  CAYZERGUES Daniel             FR  M  1939  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                     77:48  68:30                        2  DURPOIX Jean-Yves             FR  M  1939  VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                                                     87:36  86:32                        2  BRUNEAU Bernard (1)           FR  M  1940  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                     83:54  83:55                        2  PETERSEN Poul Rostgaard       DK  M  1940  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     88:07  72:15                        2  JOHANSEN Niels Erik           DK  M  1940  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     78:04  69:45                        2  MERIENNE Léon                 FR  M  1940  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                     71:00  70:50                        2  DILLEN Frans                  BE  M  1941  VE  LIERSE BCR
                                                                                     61:05  69:03                        2  LUNDTOFT Vagner               DK  M  1941  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     74:59  72:38                        2  JAMET Pierre                  FR  M  1942  VE  Amicale Cyclo Saint-Malo
                                                                                     78:47  76:33                        2  DE RUDDER Robert              FR  M  1942  VE  Club Athlétique Goncelin
                                                                                     50:08  49:55                        2  COUQUET Daniel                FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
                                                                                     80:37  82:29                        2  DOVHAMMAR Leif                SE  M  1942  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                     81:34  72:24                        2  THIBAUD Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1943  VE  CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
                                                                                     87:17  81:26                        2  BENICHOU Max                  US  M  1943  VE  WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                     69:24  71:36                        2  SMALLWOOD Keith               GB  M  1943  VE  BRISTOL DA
                                                                                     78:23  79:40                        2  BROSCHÉ Rolf                  SE  M  1944  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                     81:30  83:59                        2  NEU Pierre                    US  M  1944  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                     71:13  67:44                        2  BROWN Ric                     CA  M  1944  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                                     84:41  78:39                        2  DEBRIS Bernard                FR  M  1944  VE  CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
                                                                                     69:11  72:07                        2  DELAGE Claude                 FR  M  1944  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                                                     78:17  77:45                        2  LEPETIT Pierre                FR  M  1945  VE  Entente Cyclo Cornusienne
                                                                                     85:56  86:28                        2  SORIN Jean-Jacques            FR  M  1945  VE  Rayon de Saintonge
                                                                                     73:59  69:10                        2  SAINVIL Éric                  FR  M  1945  VE  Ass. Sportive Renault Dreux
                                                                                     85:11  75:27                        2  NOMINÉ Noël                   FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Club Saint Avold
                                                                                     86:54  83:02                        2  YETMAN Steven                 US  M  1945  VE  FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
                                                                                     86:03  83:53                        2  GUALCHIEROTTI Jose            FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Club Tourain
                                                                                     86:27  83:24                        2  PADGETT Charles               US  M  1945  VE  SPRINGBIKE BC
                                                                                     83:25  87:32                        2  DEEGAN Ian                    GB  M  1946  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                     86:28  86:47                        2  VOISIN Jean-Marc              FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                                     70:09  64:52                        2  KRAUTH Carroll                US  M  1946  VE  SPRINGBIKE BC
                                                                                     77:47  86:28                        2  DUPUY Gérard                  FR  M  1946  VE  Rayon de Saintonge
                                                                                     88:39  88:30                        2  WIGGINS William               GB  M  1946  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                     85:56  76:23                        2  PIETTE Jean-Marie             FR  M  1947  VE  Avenir Elesmes
                                                                                     87:36  86:33                        2  RABINEAU Bernard              FR  M  1947  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                     79:38  83:32                        2  PÉAN Jacky                    FR  M  1947  VE  Mazé Athlétic Club
                                                                                     86:09  75:37                        2  MILLER John                   GB  M  1947  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                     87:44  87:31                        2  KOBLISKA Robert               US  M  1947  VS  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                     71:08  69:39                        2  BRON Jean-Claude              FR  M  1947  VE  VC Morzine
                                                                                     85:35  86:41                        2  STREET Roger                  CA  M  1947  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                     73:26  83:58                        2  HANSEN Frits                  DK  M  1947  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     83:24  88:22                        2  NØRREGAARD Knud               DK  M  1947  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     69:31  86:08                        2  LE PETIT Christiane           FR  F  1948  TM  Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
                                                                                     80:47  88:37                        2  CHRISTENSEN Bent              DK  M  1948  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     64:17  68:59                        2  DUBUCHE Jean-François         FR  M  1948  VE  Étoile Sp. Dammarie-les-Lys
                                                                                     72:45  69:15                        2  VAN ONGEVAL Luc               BE  M  1948  VE  INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
                                                                                     87:58  73:15                        2  POUSSIER Jacques              FR  M  1948  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                                     72:52  73:28                        2  BOBILLIER-MONNOT Bernard      FR  M  1948  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                                     82:52  81:41                        2  HARRIS William                US  M  1948  VE  WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                     64:27  58:36                        2  BALLA Jean-Charles            FR  M  1948  VE  Union Cycl. Vendenheim
                                                                                     63:15  64:57                        2  LE POULAIN Hervé              FR  M  1949  VE  Club Chaffoteaux Sp. St Brieuc
                                                                                     78:54  83:26                        2  OLSSON Håkan                  SE  M  1949  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                     73:42  59:07                        2  MATHIVET Yves                 FR  M  1949  VE  Vélo Club Bernayen - Bernay
                                                                                     72:44  70:00                        2  RIESENBERG John               US  M  1949  VE  HEART OF NEW ENGLAND CC
                                                                                     86:45  90:46                        2  KREMER Michel                 FR  M  1950  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                                     75:00  70:41                        2  BERTOUX Claude                FR  M  1950  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                     84:43  87:14                        2  McGINLAY Alan                 GB  M  1950  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                     75:26  59:57                        2  CHARY Denise                  FR  F  1950  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                     65:11  65:13                        2  ROGERS Malcolm                AU  M  1950  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                     86:17  84:07                        2  DABILLY Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1950  VE  Rand. Vallée Clain - St Georges les B.
                                                                                     82:02  88:30                        2  RUELLAN Michel                FR  M  1950  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                     85:14  83:25                        2  BLANCHETIÈRE Maurice          FR  M  1950  VE  Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
                                                                                     65:22  68:01                        2  BESSE Gil                     FR  M  1950  VE  Union Sportive Coutras
                                                                                     65:00  68:05                        2  BONNAVENTURE Jeanine          FR  F  1950  TM  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                     65:00  68:05                        2  BONNAVENTURE Mickaël          FR  M  1951  TM  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                     84:53  85:25                        2  HUYGENS Marcel                BE  M  1951  VE  LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN
                                                                                     76:15  83:53                        2  SIPPOLA Risto                 SE  M  1951  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                     75:45  88:18                        2  STREETS Pauline               GB  F  1951  VE  NORTH YORKS DA
                                                                                     84:49  84:22                        2  CHIERICO Gilbert              FR  M  1951  VE  CCT Nice
                                                                                     73:07  79:23                        2  ALLOUARD Gérard               FR  M  1952  VE  Espérance de La Bouëxière
                                                                                     71:25  69:33                        2  INIZAN Hervé                  FR  M  1952  TH  ASPTT Quimper
                                                                                     86:02  79:40                        2  BERRÉE Gérard                 FR  M  1952  VE  CC Guyancourt
                                                                                     73:08  79:24                        2  GUILLOIS Daniel               FR  M  1952  VE  Espérance de La Bouëxière
                                                                                     75:45  88:18                        2  STREETS John                  GB  M  1952  VE  NORTH YORKS DA
                                                                                     85:56  85:59                        2  HOUSSIÈRE Daniel              FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Rand. Marpentois
                                                                                     83:35  79:31                        2  RIOU Bernard                  FR  M  1952  VE  Groupe Cyclo Kerhuon
                                                                                     86:57  84:25                        2  JOHNSON Mark                  US  M  1952  TM  KANSAS CITY BC
                                                                                     85:41  86:36                        2  CARILLETTE Jean-Claude        FR  M  1952  VE  CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
                                                                                     86:45  71:38                        2  BRETT Thomas                  US  M  1952  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                     87:54  88:24                        2  REED Graham                   GB  M  1952  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                     73:07  79:22                        2  BRAULT André                  FR  M  1952  VE  Espérance de La Bouëxière
                                                                                     82:07  79:46                        2  PÉRAY Michel                  FR  M  1953  VE  ASPTT Marseille
                                                                                     81:20  85:11                        2  BRIENNE Christian             FR  M  1953  VE  Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
                                                                                     77:58  88:43                        2  GARNIER Francis               FR  M  1953  VE  CT Serrièrois Sablonnais
                                                                                     56:48  56:03                        2  ANDERSON Richard              US  M  1953  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                     79:18  71:22                        2  LEBRET Jean-Claude            FR  M  1953  VE  Vélo Club Région Mandres
                                                                                     85:38  84:05                        2  LE LOCH René                  FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                                     78:34  77:55                        2  BOCQUET Alain                 FR  M  1954  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                                     87:55         85:53                 2  AAEN Niels Christian          DK  M  1954  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     61:28  62:27                        2  CHEVRIER Denis                FR  M  1954  VE  Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
                                                                                     68:43  65:39                        2  MULLIN Christopher            GB  M  1954  VE  MEAVER VALLEY CC
                                                                                     73:23  72:46                        2  KIELBASA Raymond              FR  M  1954  VE  Guidon Richebourgeois
                                                                                     80:18  77:23                        2  LEPAGE John Michael           US  M  1954  VE  CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
                                                                                     52:15  48:05                        2  CARTIER Alain                 FR  M  1954  VE  Racing Club St André les Vergers
                                                                                     49:14  48:06                        2  DRAPEAU Dominique             FR  M  1954  VE  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
                                                                                     88:45  87:21                        2  KAUFMAN Sharon                US  F  1955  TM  CC OF ROCHESTER
                                                                                     86:27  87:12                        2  FRANÇOIS Claude               FR  M  1955  VE  Club Cyclo Loisirs Dunkerque
                                                                                     64:19  73:40                        2  HEER Bruno                    CH  M  1956  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                     85:10  90:58                        2  LESKELÄ Jouko                 FI  M  1956  VE  CYCLO CLUB HELSINKI
                                                                                     77:03  78:12                        2  ZIELINSKI Karen               US  F  1956  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                     62:09  67:38                        2  VERHOEVEN Gerard              NL  M  1956  VE  TC LE CHAMPION
                                                                                     85:08  89:37                        2  WETHERILT Terry               GB  M  1956  VE  BEDFORDSHIRE RC
                                                                                     84:57  85:46                        2  MARZANI Piera                 IT  F  1957  VE  GS GELMETTI FIORENZUOLA
                                                                                     87:07  82:16                        2  MANKEWICH Don                 CA  M  1957  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
                                                                                     58:28  51:31                        2  GÖBEL Michael (1)             AT  M  1957  TH  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                     57:54  56:31                        2  CHABANAL Françoise            FR  F  1957  VE  Cyclo Club Perray
                                                                                     86:05  87:46                        2  VERCHÈRE Daniel               FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
                                                                                     66:14  72:04                        2  MUNOZ Jean-Louis              FR  M  1958  VE  Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
                                                                                     56:11  50:09                        2  PAGUET Jean-Louis             FR  M  1959  VE  Foyer Rural Authume
                                                                                     75:49  79:04                        2  BALDOVIN ARROYO Julián        ES  M  1959  VE  CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
                                                                                     75:48  79:11                        2  GONZALVO JOSA Manuel          ES  M  1959  VE  CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
                                                                                     68:50  67:12                        2  KENNEDY William               US  M  1960  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                     67:09  69:48                        2  BORDIER Alain                 FR  M  1961  VE  AS Ferreux
                                                                                     75:32  89:08                        2  ANDERSEN Poul                 DK  M  1962  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     89:33  69:16                        2  ENGE Oliv                     NO  F  1962  VE  HORDAEKSPRESSEN
                                                                                     70:03  65:31                        2  GIROD Jean-Luc                FR  M  1962  VE  Club des 100 Cols
                                                                                     85:47  86:46                        2  GARCIA DIAZ Roberto           ES  M  1962  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                                     66:35  65:07                        2  DESVIGNES Pascal              FR  M  1963  VE  US Chauvinoise
                                                                                     51:33  51:31                        2  DANCZUL Stefan                AT  M  1963  TH  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                     89:12  82:28                        2  CROWLEY III Art               US  M  1963  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                                     65:53  57:21                        2  KLEINERT Dominique            FR  M  1964  VE  AS Cycliste de la Lauter - Wissembourg
                                                                                     86:16  87:10                        2  MANLEY Annemarie              GB  F  1964  VE  WESSEX DA
                                                                                     86:05  86:50                        2  SCHMIDT Niels                 DK  M  1965  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     69:24  69:05                        2  JENNINGS Jonathan             GB  M  1965  TM  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                     85:55  89:28                        2  PEDLIHAM Alan                 GB  M  1965  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                     85:24  76:44                        2  MOREAU-DELACQUIS Nicolas      FR  M  1965  VE  Levallois Sporting Club
                                                                                     63:59  65:11                        2  GOLDMANN Peter                DE  M  1965  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                     78:02  59:35                        2  GILLOOTS Stéphane             FR  M  1965  VE  Audax Club Boulonnais - Quaichanzy
                                                                                     71:59  75:17                        2  BARNES Paul                   GB  M  1965  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                     85:43  86:43                        2  PROSSER Joseph                GB  M  1966  VE  BRISTOL DA
                                                                                     86:26  80:17                        2  MACCHI Olivier                FR  M  1966  VE  Amicale Cyclo Versaillaise
                                                                                     63:53  65:37                        2  RIACH David                   GB  M  1966  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                     74:14  72:36                        2  PERCHERON Christophe          FR  M  1966  VE  Club Omnisports Vernouillet
                                                                                     74:40  67:05                        2  MÖRCK Per-Erik                SE  M  1966  VE  HÄSSLEHOLM CK
                                                                                     66:54  62:42                        2  BLOWERS Jonathan              GB  M  1966  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                     84:23  71:50                        2  ARZUL Yann                    FR  M  1966  VE  Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
                                                                                     78:45  68:37                        2  TOFTESGAARD René              DK  M  1967  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     85:55  71:25                        2  KRÖGER Kai                    DE  M  1968  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                     82:32  76:41                        2  PÉRENNOU David                FR  M  1970  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                     72:46  69:15                        2  VAN ONGEVAL Tom               BE  M  1972  VE  INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
                                                                                     85:29  89:13   AB                   2  EASON Jack                    GB  M  1925  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                     75:20   AB    83:28                 2  GUÉGAN Eugène                 FR  M  1931  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                      AB    86:03  87:43                 2  BOUCHER Jack                  FR  M  1934  VE  Vélo Club Vernonnais
                                                                                     81:43         81:39                 2  SAGOT Gilbert                 FR  M  1937  VE  Am. Cycliste d'Itteville
                                                                                     65:52   NP    86:19                 2  MARCON Gabriel                FR  M  1937  VE  GS EUR MALGESSO
                                                                                     83:45   AB    87:40                 2  CLÉMENT Gérard (2)            FR  M  1937  VE  Amicale Cyclo Changé
                                                                                     76:12  84:19   AB                   2  SINGER Dieter                 DE  M  1939  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                     89:49  75:35   NP                   2  WERNER Alphonse               BE  M  1940  VE  Les Cyclos de Longwy
                                                                                     83:24  87:10   AB                   2  SENNEFELDER John              DK  M  1940  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     79:43  85:43   AB                   2  RASING Gerardus               NL  M  1942  VE  TC DE WINDMOLENS
                                                                                     84:21         85:35                 2  ROSE Gérard                   FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                                     90:00  69:05   AB                   2  MANNAERTS Petrus              BE  M  1942  VE  LIERSE BCR
                                                                                     79:45         84:35                 2  JACQ Jean                     FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclo Rand. Gabéricois - Ergué Gabéric
                                                                                     65:17         70:39                 2  VINCENT Leslie                NZ  M  1943  VE  RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
                                                                                     69:13  75:27   AB                   2  BOND Stewart Frederick        GB  M  1943  VS  PRESTON WHLS
                                                                                     75:54         77:44                 2  GLOUX Pierre                  FR  M  1943  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                                     72:39  89:23   AB                   2  JEWELL Stephen                US  M  1944  VE  SADDLEBROOKE CYCLEMASTERS
                                                                                     75:55         87:06                 2  KITCHEN William               CA  M  1945  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                     85:44  85:55   AB                   2  PICARD Yves (1)               FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
                                                                                     81:41  84:10   AB                   2  CHAUVEL Claude (2)            FR  M  1946  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                     73:54  74:29   AB                   2  DESPRES Jean-Yves             FR  M  1946  VE  Amicale Cyclo Changé
                                                                                     84:45         75:18                 2  CANT Michael                  GB  M  1946  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                     76:23         63:17                 2  BREVET Marguerite             FR  F  1947  VE  Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
                                                                                     71:46   AB    85:38                 2  BOVE Ib Leif                  DK  M  1947  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     83:55         82:50                 2  WESCHLER Charles              US  M  1948  VE  JERSEY SHORE TOURING SOCIETY
                                                                                     88:13         88:36                 2  SANCHEZ Alejandro             US  M  1948  VE  POTOMAC PEDALERS
                                                                                     83:55         82:50                 2  WESCHLER Louise               US  F  1948  VE  JERSEY SHORE TOURING SOCIETY
                                                                                      AB    58:59  61:28                 2  GONCALVES Jacques             FR  M  1949  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                                     87:48         85:56                 2  DELIGNY Denis                 FR  M  1952  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                     77:50         77:20                 2  FRAUDIN Marc                  FR  M  1952  VE  Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
                                                                                     85:48         88:25                 2  RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Martín       ES  M  1953  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                                     88:23         87:05                 2  LOKE Richard                  GB  M  1953  VS  A.U.K.
                                                                                     86:16         86:37                 2  FLYNN Sean                    GB  M  1953  VE  NORTH YORKS DA
                                                                                     83:44   AB    87:40                 2  LAVANANT Jean-Yves            FR  M  1954  VE  Amicale Cyclo Changé
                                                                                     88:24   AB    89:29                 2  GERGICK Mike                  US  M  1954  VE  RAND. USA KANSAS
                                                                                     62:22         63:00                 2  RAPHALEN Michel               FR  M  1955  VE  Tréogat Cyclo Club
                                                                                     84:57  85:47   NP                   2  ZILIOLI Giovanni              IT  M  1957  VE  GS GELMETTI FIORENZUOLA
                                                                                     61:36         79:27                 2  TOUZEAU Francis               FR  M  1958  VE  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                                                     84:46         74:37                 2  CURRAN Andy                   GB  M  1960  VE  KENILWORTH WHLS
                                                                                     77:44         86:20                 2  WATSON Robert                 GB  M  1960  VE  N. HANTS RC
                                                                                     86:32         79:08                 2  BLONDEL Didier                FR  M  1960  VE  Club des Cyclos Dieppois
                                                                                     65:11  54:55   AB                   2  MOISSON Pascal                FR  M  1962  VE  SNECMA Gennevilliers
                                                                                     68:44         73:47                 2  BÉGON Jean-Luc                FR  M  1962  VE  Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
                                                                                     78:01   AB    69:02                 2  LANA Attilio                  FR  M  1965  VE  ASPTT Béthune
                                                                                     85:03   AB    71:22                 2  FARCY Dominique               FR  M  1965  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                                     67:49         83:16                 2  SMITH Glen                    CA  M  1965  VE  PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
                                                                                     76:23         63:06                 2  COQUEMONT Bruno               FR  M  1966  VE  Entente Cyclo Albarine
                                                                                     66:26   AB    71:32                 2  SOUBEN Thierry                FR  M  1967  VE  Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
                                                                                     82:45         89:58                 2  SILVESTRE DOS SANTOS Fernando PT  M  1967  VE  Union Sportive Vaux le Pénil
                                                                                     85:03   AB    71:22                 2  FARCY Hélène                  FR  F  1970  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                                     75:19   AB    72:51                 2  SIX Grégory                   FR  M  1972  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                     74:47         89:31                 2  FARRELL Daniel                GB  M  1973  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                     87:14         75:03                 2  MENU Benjamin                 FR  M  1975  VE  Vélo Club de Beauchamp
                                                                                     86:18  76:31   AB     AB            2  HENDERSON Charles             US  M  1936  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                     83:41  82:21   AB     AB            2  BIGUET Robert                 FR  M  1936  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                     78:47         86:39   AB            2  WATT Raymond                  AU  M  1943  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                     69:08         75:30   AB            2  JUGE Michel                   FR  M  1943  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                                                     72:47                77:44          2  LJUNGQVIST Finn Otto          DK  M  1943  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     81:50                86:48          2  AUGEREAU Gabriel              FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
                                                                                     75:32   NP    83:28   AB            2  MICHEL Yves (1)               FR  M  1945  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                     84:08                89:34          2  LÉVÊQUE Michel                FR  M  1946  VE  CC Francolor Pigments - Verneuil en Halatte
                                                                                     71:25  74:47   AB     AB            2  REIHEM Jean-Claude            FR  M  1946  VE  AS Cheminots Rennais
                                                                                     78:27  89:39   AB     AB            2  WOODSIDE Wayne                US  M  1946  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                     84:53  85:25          AB            2  WAUTERS Philibert             BE  M  1947  VE  LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN
                                                                                     87:02  78:02          AB            2  CHALUMEAU Daniel              FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                                     88:06  87:28          AB            2  FRILLEY Bruno                 FR  M  1947  VE  Amicale Cyclo Sénart- Montgeron
                                                                                     81:50                86:49          2  LIÈGE Rémy                    FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclos du Lys FLC - Vihiers
                                                                                     84:10  89:08   AB     AB            2  BASSE Kim                     DK  M  1947  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     81:35   AB    85:47   AB            2  SANQUER Jean-Yves             FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                                     87:37   NP    86:36   AB            2  GILBERT Roger                 FR  M  1948  VE  Entente Cyclo Trélazéenne
                                                                                      AB    77:09  87:26   AB            2  PHIPPS Richard                GB  M  1948  VE  CHALOTTEVILLE CC
                                                                                     68:25   AB    72:15   AB            2  PRINGAULT Michel              FR  M  1948  VE  UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
                                                                                     69:08                66:40          2  RABASTE Roger                 FR  M  1948  VE  Vélo Club Dinardais - Dinard
                                                                                     68:59                89:20          2  MACDONALD Bruce               US  M  1949  VE  CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
                                                                                     88:56  86:08          AB            2  DUGUÉPÉROUX Dominique         FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
                                                                                     62:16                79:33          2  PAELINCK Hubert               BE  M  1951  VE  RANDONNEURS.BE
                                                                                      AB    88:53   NP    88:57          2  LE NAOUR Jean-Michel          FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Club Taulé
                                                                                     81:00   AB           83:38          2  MISNIK Petr                   RU  M  1953  VE  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
                                                                                     82:37  74:26   AB     AB            2  OMLO Johannes                 NL  M  1954  VE  OLDENZAALSE WC
                                                                                     83:06         87:32   NP            2  LARSEN Jørgen (1)             DK  M  1954  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     72:05                86:09          2  DESAIZE Jocelyne              FR  F  1955  VE  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                                                      AB    71:57  76:39   AB            2  HARMS Heino                   DE  M  1955  VE  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
                                                                                     43:20                46:48          2  LAVELOT Bertrand              FR  M  1957  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                     56:35                72:19          2  AELING Michael                US  M  1957  VE  ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
                                                                                     56:13                70:21          2  BEASLEY Gary                  AU  M  1959  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                     69:15          NP    61:35          2  PATTINIER Manuel              FR  M  1961  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                     45:14          AB    47:51          2  GUSMINI Alain                 FR  M  1961  VE  AS Montagnat Cyclo
                                                                                     75:04                84:41          2  PEARSTON Doug                 GB  M  1962  VE  FIFE & KINROSS DA
                                                                                     88:31                88:56          2  TROUFANOV Serguey             RU  M  1962  VE  VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
                                                                                     64:59          AB    44:48          2  KASLER Jens                   DK  M  1963  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     58:41  55:34          AB            2  DEROUET Jérôme                FR  M  1964  TH  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                      AB    59:51  47:21   AB            2  FULTON Michael                US  M  1965  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                      NP    59:37   AB    69:33          2  JELOYAN Vrège                 FR  M  1972  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                                                     86:37  78:37          AB            2  RAMOS REDONDO Juan Alberto    ES  M  1976  TH  CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
                                                                                     72:32  62:38          AB     AB     2  MONJOT Henri                  FR  M  1939  VE  VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
                                                                                     81:33                 AB    64:58   2  REPKAT Christian              FR  M  1945  VE  Membre Individuel 30 FFCT
                                                                                     73:18  80:35                 AB     2  FUSSELMAN John                US  M  1946  VE  HILL COUNTRY RANDONNEURS
                                                                                      AB    86:54          AB    76:18   2  GIRARD Marc                   FR  M  1948  VE  USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
                                                                                     86:38  86:29          AB     AB     2  BROUDER Gisèle                FR  F  1948  VE  AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
                                                                                     86:38  86:30   AB     AB     AB     2  BROUDER Alain                 FR  M  1948  VE  AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
                                                                                      AB    72:34  72:22          AB     2  CHARDEL Francis               FR  M  1951  VE  Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
                                                                                     79:20  67:37   NP            AB     2  HAMON Daniel                  FR  M  1952  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                     88:17                       85:33   2  LUCAS Marie-Pierre            FR  F  1954  VE  Cyclo Club Plouaret
                                                                                     65:25                 AB    53:01   2  GAULANDEAU Hugues             FR  M  1960  VE  AS Méroise Cyclisme - Mer
                                                                                     82:33   AB            AB    87:51   2  TJERRILD Gert                 DK  M  1962  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                     61:57                       69:34   2  BOUCHET Philippe              FR  M  1963  VE  Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
                                                                                     77:38                       78:36   2  HOOD Nigel                    GB  M  1963  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                     87:51  87:54                 AB     2  STAGGS Ben                    US  M  1966  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                      AB                  84:58  71:38   2  ROBERT Stéphane               FR  M  1971  VE  ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
                                                                                     77:53                       68:37   2  DOLÉANS Vincent               FR  M  1973  VE  Membre Individuel 06 FFCT
                                                                                            89:29  88:48                 2  GHIBAUDO Giovanni Battista    IT  M  1932  VE  PUNTO CICLO CONTE
                                                                                            85:00  83:56                 2  CUTLER Robert                 US  M  1933  VE  GREENVILLE SPINNERS BC
                                                                                            66:16  76:49                 2  BOURGEOIS Didier              FR  M  1935  VE  Amicale Cyclo Savigny/Orge
                                                                                            83:03  81:55                 2  JEGARD Zéphyrin               FR  M  1935  VE  BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
                                                                                            87:54  86:32                 2  LE GOUAREGUER René            FR  M  1935  VE  Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
                                                                                            88:40  88:05                 2  SAGE Gérard                   FR  M  1936  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                                            85:15  83:10                 2  HUARD René                    FR  M  1936  VE  Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
                                                                                            69:10  61:34                 2  TALEC René                    FR  M  1937  VE  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                                                            88:17  79:28                 2  LANG Kurt                     DE  M  1937  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            83:37  76:00                 2  TOUBLANC Guy (2)              FR  M  1937  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                            67:32  66:56                 2  MARCQ Daniel                  FR  M  1939  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                                            88:18  87:16                 2  TAUZIES Pierre                FR  M  1939  VE  Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
                                                                                            85:51  88:27                 2  VON BÖHLEN Uwe                DE  M  1939  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            88:37  88:59                 2  RODRIGUEZ Manuel              FR  M  1940  VE  Randonneurs St Gaudinois
                                                                                            84:57  89:11                 2  BROCKHAUS Manfred             DE  M  1940  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            89:33  87:47                 2  DOBEY Nick                    US  M  1941  VE  FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
                                                                                            86:46  86:43                 2  FÉVRE Joël                    FR  M  1941  VE  AS du Tertre
                                                                                            87:50  88:37                 2  BURNHAM Dennis                US  M  1941  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            78:48  69:21                 2  D'ANGIO Georges               FR  M  1941  VE  Cyclo Durance Lubéron
                                                                                            68:07  68:28                 2  LATOUR Marcel                 FR  M  1942  VE  ASC Varois-et-Chaignot
                                                                                            71:24  72:41                 2  JOHANSEN Jørgen Nørskov       DK  M  1942  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            86:03  81:19                 2  MELLOWS Graham                GB  M  1942  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            81:40  87:10                 2  SMITH Ray                     GB  M  1942  VE  WEST YORKSHIRE DA
                                                                                            83:47  82:38                 2  McGEEVER Michael              GB  M  1942  VE  TYNES BYKES
                                                                                            84:14  88:52                 2  FARNHAM Bill                  GB  M  1943  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            78:23  61:09                 2  PETIT André (1)               FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclo la Vaillante - Prémery
                                                                                            62:06  57:38                 2  EVANS Malcolm                 GB  M  1944  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            68:40  69:26                 2  QUINIO Michèle                FR  F  1944  VE  Cyclo Club Paimpolais
                                                                                            69:01  64:22                 2  GAZAGNE Alain                 FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclo Club Saint-Péray
                                                                                            86:37  78:42                 2  LAW Richard                   GB  M  1944  VE  SOLIHULL CC
                                                                                            65:15  77:58                 2  BUNDRICK David                US  M  1944  VE  AUDAX ATLANTA
                                                                                            65:53  64:26                 2  DE COCK Etienne               BE  M  1944  VE  INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
                                                                                            90:28  88:27                 2  KONRADSSON Bertil             SE  M  1944  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                            88:19  66:39                 2  BLANC Marc                    FR  M  1944  VE  Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
                                                                                            84:05  89:12                 2  SANDERS David                 GB  M  1945  VE  WELLINGTON WHLS
                                                                                            86:34  74:48                 2  THOMPSON William Mark         GB  M  1945  VE  DEESIDE THISTLE CC
                                                                                            78:52  77:53                 2  DURAND Georges (2)            FR  M  1945  VE  ES Locmaria-Plouzané
                                                                                            90:19  87:24                 2  HEATH John                    GB  M  1945  VE  ALTON CC
                                                                                            68:50  81:04                 2  SCHARFFENBERG Del             US  M  1945  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            89:46  88:48                 2  PARROIS André                 FR  M  1946  VE  Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny St Sauveur
                                                                                            76:30  77:41                 2  CHRISTENSEN Per               DK  M  1946  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            92:00  89:06                 2  SCHOOS Daniel                 FR  M  1946  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                                                            90:28  88:26                 2  GUSTAVSSON Tord               SE  M  1946  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                            86:33  87:42                 2  HELBERT Michel                FR  M  1946  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                            84:24  74:35                 2  BAUDÉ Francis                 FR  M  1946  VE  ASPTT Amiens
                                                                                            76:16  77:04                 2  RENARD Michel                 FR  M  1946  VE  Vélo Club Barsacais
                                                                                            62:06  57:42                 2  PAUW Wim                      CA  M  1946  VE  RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
                                                                                            87:05  73:56                 2  VECCHIANI Giacomo             IT  M  1946  VE  GS PEDALE VAL DI SERCHIO
                                                                                            81:29  73:13                 2  LOZANO Maurice                FR  M  1946  VE  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
                                                                                            67:43  63:00                 2  LOPIN Jacky                   FR  M  1947  VE  Quimper Cyclo Club
                                                                                            87:12  86:16                 2  KEMPISTA Eugène               DE  M  1947  VE  RSC LOHNE
                                                                                            87:44  76:38                 2  SJÖBERG Bo                    SE  M  1947  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                            90:20  87:46                 2  TONKIN Alan                   GB  M  1947  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                            70:31  72:12                 2  MYERS Nancy                   US  F  1947  TM  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            88:24  87:56                 2  JOUAN René                    FR  M  1947  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                            85:19  83:19                 2  COX Gordon Kerr               GB  M  1947  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                            75:06  73:23                 2  PAPIN Guy                     FR  M  1947  VE  Saint-Léger Cyclisme
                                                                                            75:15  69:06                 2  ADAM René                     FR  M  1947  VE  Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
                                                                                            83:49  79:26                 2  SIBAST Mogens                 DK  M  1947  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            83:18  87:43                 2  JOURDANNE Philippe            FR  M  1947  VE  Club Cyclo Linas Montlhéry
                                                                                            73:18  78:34                 2  BONNAY Daniel                 FR  M  1948  VE  Club Cyclo de Gap
                                                                                            89:36  80:42                 2  LE ROY Yves                   FR  M  1948  VE  FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
                                                                                            88:16  87:14                 2  BICHEUX Alain                 FR  M  1948  VE  CC Antibes
                                                                                            65:19  63:20                 2  MOËL Jacky                    FR  M  1948  VE  Amicale Laïque Plouguernével Cyclo
                                                                                            83:09  85:02                 2  MASSARD Michel                FR  M  1948  VE  Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
                                                                                            89:23  88:24                 2  ALEXA Michael                 US  M  1948  VE  OHIO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            87:18  86:05                 2  PANTCHENKO Nicolay            RU  M  1948  VE  VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
                                                                                            76:21  70:53                 2  BELLOU Jacques                FR  M  1948  VE  Les Sangliers du Vexin
                                                                                            81:15  79:39                 2  MORLINI Vincenzo              IT  M  1948  VE  GS PANIFICIO DAVOLI
                                                                                            74:17  73:43                 2  LOUVET Jean-Pierre            FR  M  1948  VE  Fleury/Orne FLEP
                                                                                            83:38  76:08                 2  SIMON Curt                    US  M  1948  TM  MARIN CYCLISTS
                                                                                            78:56  74:02                 2  CANUT Claude                  FR  M  1948  VE  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                                                            77:56  80:24                 2  BELTRAMBINI Dario             IT  M  1948  VE  PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE
                                                                                            86:46  86:53                 2  BRUTOUT Jean-Claude           FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale Laïque Cyclo Toul
                                                                                            84:11  79:53                 2  SOULIER Jean                  FR  M  1949  VE  CC Hospitalier Aixois
                                                                                            89:54  88:15                 2  GOJON Michel                  FR  M  1949  VE  Club des 100 Cols
                                                                                            83:17  87:43                 2  VERMEULIN Gérard              FR  M  1949  VE  Club Cyclo Linas Montlhéry
                                                                                            75:55  71:35                 2  DE WITTE Philippe             BE  M  1949  VE  INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
                                                                                            84:04  85:35                 2  NESPOULOUS Henri              FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclos du Bocage 53 - Landivy
                                                                                            70:31  72:12                 2  MYERS Mike                    US  M  1949  TM  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            72:14  70:56                 2  GOUTEL Daniel                 FR  M  1949  VE  Réveil Cyclo de Limoges
                                                                                            84:57  75:51                 2  RAMECOURT Jean-Luc            FR  M  1950  VE  Club des 100 Cols
                                                                                            88:48  86:37                 2  GOLDSMITH Geraldine           GB  F  1950  VE  PEAK AUDAX
                                                                                            63:54  65:38                 2  THIBAUT Patrick               FR  M  1950  VE  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
                                                                                            72:15  76:26                 2  BORGAT Alcide                 FR  M  1950  VE  Union Sportive Saint-Gilles
                                                                                            68:50  59:39                 2  LE GALLIC Émile               FR  M  1950  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                            86:47  85:26                 2  CURTIS Peter                  AU  M  1950  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                            88:32  77:56                 2  JEAN Alain                    FR  M  1950  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                                            81:32  89:49                 2  TRUESDELL Douglas             US  M  1951  VE  QUAD CITY BC
                                                                                            76:43  80:47                 2  HAMILTON Don                  US  M  1951  TM  COLUMBUS OUTDOOR PURSUITS
                                                                                            72:37  71:21                 2  PIVOTTO Pierre                FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
                                                                                            78:03  76:51                 2  LE ROY Marc                   FR  M  1951  VE  Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
                                                                                            83:16  82:08                 2  ESTAUN Mariano                ES  M  1951  VE  PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
                                                                                            72:00  77:26                 2  ESTREBOOU Bernard             FR  M  1951  VE  Messier Sport - Oloron Ste Marie
                                                                                            86:04  72:48                 2  POCHON Alain-Louis            FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Randonneur Châlettois
                                                                                            88:18  88:18                 2  STRAUB Kenneth                US  M  1951  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            59:50  56:30                 2  TINEL Yvon                    FR  M  1951  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                                            80:34  84:11                 2  PICHON Marc                   FR  M  1951  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                                            67:57  67:15                 2  KEUNEBROCK Patrick            FR  M  1951  VE  AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
                                                                                            84:26  84:51                 2  GUYON Gérard                  FR  M  1951  VE  Amicale Laïque Plouguernével Cyclo
                                                                                            88:37  88:04                 2  BONO Mauro                    IT  M  1951  VE  RAND CLUB ITALIA
                                                                                            87:08  83:54                 2  MAURICE Dominique             FR  M  1951  VE  AS Saint-Arnoult
                                                                                            87:52  85:48                 2  LANTERNA Fausto               IT  M  1951  VE  GS C.AVIS PAVIA
                                                                                            76:43  80:47                 2  HAMILTON Phyllis              US  F  1952  TM  COLUMBUS OUTDOOR PURSUITS
                                                                                            85:19  83:27                 2  VISDELOUP Francis             FR  M  1952  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                            90:13  79:35                 2  LAIDLAW Danelle               CA  F  1952  TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                            85:20  79:37                 2  RIO Bernard (2)               FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclotourisme Naizinois - Naizin
                                                                                            83:02  84:57                 2  LÓPEZ GRANDE José             ES  M  1952  VE  CC CALATORO
                                                                                            78:13  60:39                 2  LECOURT Jean-Louis            FR  M  1952  VE  Vélo Club Réolais
                                                                                            69:45  65:22                 2  BRUNET Christian              FR  M  1952  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                                            77:39  80:19                 2  VANDER LINDEN Merry           US  F  1952  VE  ANN ARBOR BICYCLE T.S.
                                                                                            84:14  84:21                 2  PALMER Robert                 GB  M  1952  VE  PHOENIX CC
                                                                                            67:13  66:01                 2  FUOCO Daniel                  US  M  1952  VE  BOCA RATON BC
                                                                                            90:06  88:26                 2  LOWE Michael James            GB  M  1952  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                            85:42  83:54                 2  LEONARD David (2)             US  M  1953  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            86:05  88:53                 2  BOURDOIS Joël                 FR  M  1953  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                            78:49  63:36                 2  MANUELLO Jacques              FR  M  1953  VE  Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
                                                                                            87:09  80:06                 2  LURAINE Patrick               FR  M  1953  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                            89:12  88:39                 2  EKEROTH Lars                  DK  M  1953  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            66:51  65:12                 2  ROGNANT Corentin              FR  M  1953  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                                            90:42  87:54                 2  FARNHAM Patricia              GB  F  1953  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            71:28  79:35                 2  BATES John                    CA  M  1953  TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                            69:48  58:34                 2  TOUBOULIC Didier              FR  M  1953  VE  CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
                                                                                            78:45  71:12                 2  SMITH Bradford                US  M  1953  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            87:21  86:54                 2  ROBINSON Carl                 US  M  1953  VE  RAND. USA N.CAROLINA
                                                                                            85:26  76:32                 2  BARBARE Philippe              FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Vallée Bruche
                                                                                            56:50  51:00                 2  LE SAUX Alain                 FR  M  1954  VE  Amicale Cyclos Rospez
                                                                                            78:01  63:42                 2  CHALUMEAU Régis               FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                                            73:34  68:01                 2  CLIPSON Bruce                 US  M  1954  VE  WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                            72:15  86:06                 2  JUILLIET Christian            FR  M  1954  VE  Saint Maur Union Sport
                                                                                            87:24  85:12                 2  GAIDAMOUR Patrick             FR  M  1954  VE  Amicale Cyclo Sénart- Montgeron
                                                                                            86:03  84:29                 2  ZABORAC Gregory               US  M  1954  VE  BIG DOGS ENDURANCE C.
                                                                                            84:04  84:51                 2  LE BIGOT Daniel               FR  M  1954  VE  Kemper VTT
                                                                                            64:05  76:52                 2  GUILLOU Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1954  VE  Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
                                                                                            85:26  85:23                 2  CLEMENTS Alan                 GB  M  1954  VE  SHAFTESBURY CC
                                                                                            86:51  78:43                 2  CAILLEAU Roland               FR  M  1954  VE  Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
                                                                                            79:48  65:43                 2  CHISHOLM Scott                CA  M  1955  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
                                                                                            83:08  67:34                 2  AURIANT Alain                 FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
                                                                                            79:31  71:15                 2  TORELLI Giovanni Battista     IT  M  1955  VE  PAUSELLI BIKE 2000
                                                                                            87:53  89:01                 2  PRETORIUS Gerrit              ZA  M  1955  VE  AURASAN
                                                                                            83:59  78:29                 2  RUBIN Raffaele                IT  M  1955  VE  GS C.VARSALONA
                                                                                            69:49  66:24                 2  POIRIER Bernard               FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclo Randonneurs Pomjeanais
                                                                                            69:53  71:28                 2  HANSEN Anker Bøje             DK  M  1955  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            85:48  79:39                 2  FOGED SKJØDT Per              DK  M  1955  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            84:59  88:04                 2  LEAM Roger                    GB  M  1955  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            69:52  75:03                 2  DUBOIS Jean-Yves              FR  M  1955  TM  AS Cyclo de Loiron Ruillé
                                                                                            77:39  59:45                 2  RUGGIERO Chantal              FR  F  1956  VE  Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
                                                                                            89:46  87:48                 2  BRIAND-LEGEARD Nicole         FR  F  1956  VE  AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
                                                                                            84:07  88:19                 2  LOUTKOV Aleksey               RU  M  1956  VE  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
                                                                                            59:05  55:07                 2  LE BRIS Maurice               FR  M  1956  VE  Amicale Cyclo Ploubezre
                                                                                            88:37  88:05                 2  MIGLIORE Giuseppe             IT  M  1956  VE  RAND CLUB ITALIA
                                                                                            54:35  47:39                 2  BRIENS Bernard                FR  M  1956  VE  St Philbert Athletic Club
                                                                                            78:36  85:29                 2  DELALANDE Dominique           FR  M  1956  VE  Mazé Athlétic Club
                                                                                            70:42  69:58                 2  MÖLLER Jens                   DE  M  1956  VE  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
                                                                                            70:19  70:02                 2  CZAK Bernd                    DE  M  1957  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            74:33  68:11                 2  SIMONDS Joshua                US  M  1957  TM  POTOMAC PEDALERS
                                                                                            85:12  62:25                 2  QUÉRAT Jean-Paul              FR  M  1957  VE  Compagnons de la Clouère
                                                                                            87:14  76:17                 2  HOCHARD Odile                 FR  F  1957  TM  Tour. Vélocipéd. Uckange
                                                                                            89:28  85:09                 2  GIBBINS Clive                 GB  M  1957  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                            76:27  82:49                 2  HENRIKSSON-BLACK Nancy        US  F  1957  VE  RAND. USA MICHIGAN
                                                                                            71:12  68:56                 2  BODIN Thierry                 FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Sportif Club de Vouillé - UFOLEP
                                                                                            67:05  59:18                 2  HANNO Wayne                   US  M  1958  VE  QUAD CITY BC
                                                                                            86:44  82:27                 2  NISS Patrick                  FR  M  1958  VE  ASC Vélo Club Ferco - Reding
                                                                                            74:33  68:11                 2  CHAITT Doreen                 US  F  1958  TM  POTOMAC PEDALERS
                                                                                            69:50  70:55                 2  GRUFFAT Gérard                FR  M  1958  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                            64:43  64:27                 2  PAUW-FRECHETTE Nancy          CA  F  1958  VE  RANDONNEURS CALGARY
                                                                                            76:19  57:23                 2  PELLICCI Michael              DE  M  1958  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            81:38  87:21                 2  BAILEY Ian                    GB  M  1958  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            86:51  79:37                 2  KAMPHUIS Henk                 NL  M  1959  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                            90:28  78:46                 2  PILTCH Philip                 CA  M  1959  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
                                                                                            71:53  77:19                 2  GESLIN Didier                 FR  M  1959  VE  Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
                                                                                            68:58  63:10                 2  DURIEUX Yves                  FR  M  1959  VE  Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
                                                                                            84:57  75:51                 2  KOLUDZKI Patrice              FR  M  1959  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                            63:39  61:18                 2  STANGUENNEC Claude            FR  M  1959  VE  Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
                                                                                            79:20  67:26                 2  IONENKOV Serguey              RU  M  1959  VE  VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
                                                                                            73:36  63:34                 2  KOLKA Simon                   GB  M  1959  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            73:48  59:56                 2  VIGNALS Christophe            FR  M  1960  VE  Vélo Club St Orens de Gameville
                                                                                            88:19  88:18                 2  ANTONINO Lisa                 US  F  1960  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            69:56  67:58                 2  WEGNER Bernd                  DE  M  1960  VE  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
                                                                                            87:17  80:18                 2  TRÉMEL Brigitte               FR  F  1960  VE  Amicale Cyclos Rospez
                                                                                            79:20  68:51                 2  KELLER Frank                  US  M  1960  VE  EASTERN OKLAHOMA
                                                                                            87:37  85:49                 2  SILPIÖ Kari                   FI  M  1960  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                            61:56  69:34                 2  BÖNING Frank                  DE  M  1961  VS  WSU WARENDORF
                                                                                            87:02  85:33                 2  ROYER Jean-Marie              FR  M  1961  VE  A. Sportive Arcis sur Aube
                                                                                            58:00  50:53                 2  JEANNEAU Christian            FR  M  1961  VE  Cholet Vélo Sport
                                                                                            82:49  67:42                 2  MAINE Pascal                  FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
                                                                                            66:52  87:15                 2  HOLLENBAUGH Michael           US  M  1961  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            63:50  73:19                 2  MENÉGHEL François             FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclos Randonneurs Montbardois
                                                                                            77:26  65:58                 2  MEYER Benoît                  FR  M  1961  VE  Club Cyclo Colmar
                                                                                            59:48  78:47                 2  RUMPLE Aaron                  US  M  1961  VE  ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                            69:23  63:41                 2  GAGNIÈRE Christian            FR  M  1962  VE  Cyclo Vallée de Thônes
                                                                                            76:26  65:00                 2  SMYCZYNSKI Anthony            US  M  1962  VE  SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                            83:36  88:15                 2  KOTH Michael                  DE  M  1962  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            73:20  70:26                 2  LOCKHORN Georg                DE  M  1962  VE  RSC LOHNE
                                                                                            77:35  72:38                 2  KIENERT Carsten               DE  M  1962  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            70:58  71:40                 2  ZAHARIS Tom                   US  M  1962  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            76:27  75:25                 2  LOISEL Bernard                FR  M  1962  VE  Association Cyclisme Clapiers
                                                                                            89:19  86:50                 2  AUVRAY Régis                  FR  M  1962  VE  Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
                                                                                            88:48  84:02                 2  COGDON Timothy                GB  M  1963  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            80:35  88:11                 2  BLANCO GÓMEZ Juan José        ES  M  1964  VE  CC LA BELLIA SECOVIA
                                                                                            70:27  52:33                 2  ANDREONI Roberto              IT  M  1964  VE  TEAM OLIVIERO
                                                                                            75:26  73:11                 2  READ Michael                  GB  M  1964  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            66:49  57:16                 2  FLEERAKKERS Dirk              NL  M  1964  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                            67:36  74:59                 2  AMANN Jürgen                  DE  M  1964  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            65:51  66:51                 2  PORADA Richard                GB  M  1965  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            85:53  88:16                 2  MADSEN Lars Rommedal          DK  M  1966  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            61:44  54:20                 2  FRENZ Thomas                  DE  M  1966  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            51:30  50:59                 2  LAU Stefan                    DE  M  1966  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            64:39  69:04                 2  SCHRÖDER Reinhard             DE  M  1966  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            87:39  66:24                 2  DEVREUX Daniel                FR  M  1967  VE  Association Sportive Bretolienne
                                                                                            73:16  83:20                 2  FISWICK Thomas                DE  M  1967  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            81:28  70:50                 2  LARSEN Jacob                  DK  M  1967  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            70:37  59:28                 2  FROGGATT Jimmy                GB  M  1968  VE  DUKINFIELD CC
                                                                                            66:19  59:23                 2  LARSEN Brian                  DK  M  1969  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            86:56  65:25                 2  SHERRATT Benjamin             GB  M  1970  VS  A.U.K.
                                                                                            85:57  85:24                 2  BOLLE Pascal                  FR  M  1970  VE  AS Barberey
                                                                                            48:48  49:48                 2  FRANKE Jürgen                 DE  M  1970  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            81:15  79:12                 2  ZMRHAL Terry                  US  M  1970  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            87:49  76:46                 2  CAMANINI Gianluca             IT  M  1971  VE  CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
                                                                                            66:21  69:52                 2  MOORE Oliver                  CA  M  1973  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
                                                                                            78:52  74:33                 2  NAUGES Céline                 FR  F  1973  VT  Cyclo Club Caussadais
                                                                                            70:43  61:07                 2  AMORE Carmelo                 IT  M  1975  VE  PED. CANAVESE C.TESSORE
                                                                                            68:49  80:35                 2  CUNYNGHAME David              AU  M  1975  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                            84:21  60:10                 2  CUTLER Richard                GB  M  1981  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            83:33  84:31                 2  MALONEY Ryan                  US  M  1981  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            88:30  86:37   AB            2  BEURIER Francis               FR  M  1934  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                            89:28  87:57   AB            2  LAZARUS Norman                GB  M  1935  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                            87:56  86:32   AB            2  PAILLIER Jean-Pierre          FR  M  1937  VE  Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
                                                                                            86:55  86:32   AB            2  MORVAN Charles                FR  M  1938  VE  Ploemeur Cyclotourisme
                                                                                            83:53         88:50          2  GOODE Gerald                  US  M  1939  VE  SADDLEBROOKE CYCLEMASTERS
                                                                                            85:42  88:17   AB            2  AUGEREAU Émile                FR  M  1940  VE  Vélo Club Sèvre Cyclo
                                                                                            84:50  85:39   AB            2  TOURNANT Jean-Marie           FR  M  1940  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                            77:34  76:42   AB            2  JENKINS Roy                   AU  M  1941  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                             AB    82:25  89:39          2  BARDAY Robert                 US  M  1943  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                            80:22         81:39          2  SCHUHMANN Philippe            FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
                                                                                             AB    88:15  85:15          2  HENRIKSEN Birgit              DK  F  1945  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            72:37         76:37          2  FUSTER Louis                  FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo San Martinois - FSGT
                                                                                            76:39  86:12   AB            2  CIOCCA Marco                  IT  M  1946  VE  GC IL CAMPIONISSIMO
                                                                                            68:34         77:21          2  INIZAN Gilbert                FR  M  1946  VE  Sporting Club Le Rheu
                                                                                            83:47  83:16   NP            2  QUADE Ted                     CA  M  1947  VE  PRAIRIE RAND REGINA
                                                                                            77:39         83:48          2  KAMP David                    US  M  1947  VE  OREGON RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            87:55  88:07   AB            2  GIBSON Roger                  GB  M  1947  VS  WESSEX DA
                                                                                            69:10  80:35   AB            2  BOARDMAN Henry                AU  M  1948  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                            88:52  86:02   AB            2  CRETON Serge                  FR  M  1948  VE  Guidon Richebourgeois
                                                                                            79:36         85:03          2  GOBEAUX Jean-Paul             BE  M  1948  VE  AUDAX DES FAGNES CHIMAY
                                                                                            81:41   NP    80:28          2  EVANS John                    GB  M  1948  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                            87:09  76:35   AB            2  TRUEMAN Allan                 GB  M  1948  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            71:50         69:16          2  CLOAREC Jean-François         FR  M  1948  TM  Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
                                                                                            73:49         84:55          2  NIVET Christian               FR  M  1948  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                            76:29  72:53   AB            2  CALLOW Brian                  GB  M  1948  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                             AB    85:50  88:42          2  DUCROS Bernard                FR  M  1949  VE  US Tramways Toulonnais
                                                                                            90:13  87:55   HD            2  LONG Thomas (2)               GB  M  1949  VE  MERSEYSIDE DA
                                                                                            87:41   AB    79:15          2  TESTART Jean-Louis            FR  M  1949  VE  Les Cyclanthropes - Lambersart
                                                                                            82:46  81:32   HD            2  FROGER Michel (2)             FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
                                                                                            87:05  79:01   AB            2  CHARLOT Rémy                  FR  M  1950  TM  CC du Tardenois
                                                                                            71:49  72:27   AB            2  BERNARD Yvette                FR  F  1950  VE  As. Sportive Monterblanc
                                                                                            64:57         77:45          2  ZAMA Eris                     IT  M  1951  VE  LIBERTAS GAMBETTOLA
                                                                                            73:26  62:29   AB            2  LALLOUËT Yves                 FR  M  1951  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                                            86:45  84:46   AB            2  RAKERS Bernd                  DE  M  1951  VE  ARA EMSLAND
                                                                                            77:50         83:44          2  STRIEDIECK Hanno              DE  M  1951  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                                            70:05  78:00   NP            2  JENSEN Herluf                 DK  M  1951  VE  ARD SONDERJYLLAND
                                                                                            68:43   AB    77:35          2  DELPECH Laurent               FR  M  1951  VE  AS Ballainvilliers
                                                                                            73:06  87:27   AB            2  BRUNET Catherine              FR  F  1951  VE  Union Cyclo du Nivolet
                                                                                            86:01  84:15   AB            2  LEDUC Guy                     FR  M  1952  VE  Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
                                                                                            89:26   AB    87:48          2  SMITH Jean-Pierre             FR  M  1952  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                                                            67:32  75:18   AB            2  LANDAIS René                  FR  M  1952  VE  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
                                                                                            78:50  73:25   AB            2  CARNINO Giancarlo             IT  M  1952  VE  VALETTI BIKE
                                                                                            88:48         86:06          2  GUESTIN Jean-Michel           FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
                                                                                            82:19  85:54   AB            2  MONTES SÁNCHEZ José           ES  M  1953  VE  CC CANTABRIA
                                                                                            79:23         71:36          2  JAFFRENNOU Maurice            FR  M  1953  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                                                            86:50  86:45   AB            2  DESVERNOIS Alain              FR  M  1953  VE  AS Ballainvilliers
                                                                                            64:20   AB    71:15          2  BLANQUET Marcel               FR  M  1953  VE  Stade Valériquais - St Valéry en Caux
                                                                                             AB    80:57  87:12          2  VAN VLAENDEREN Philippe       FR  M  1954  VE  Entente Sp. Saint-Pathus Oissery
                                                                                            90:13  87:43   HD            2  CARROLL Tony                  GB  M  1954  VE  LINCOLN WHLS CC
                                                                                            72:07         75:17          2  BONNETTE-ROCHEREAU Évelyne    FR  F  1954  TM  Cholet Vélo Sport
                                                                                            91:33  88:31   AB            2  MATHEWS Peter                 AU  M  1954  VS  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                            89:04         88:36          2  OLLIVO Hervé                  FR  M  1955  VE  US Plouisy
                                                                                            86:16         81:41          2  UTTLEY Andrew                 GB  M  1955  VE  SAN FAIRY ANN CC
                                                                                            87:47         88:58          2  HERRIAU Gérard                FR  M  1956  VE  Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
                                                                                            75:48  66:56   AB            2  BUFFET Marie-Odile            FR  F  1956  VE  Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
                                                                                            79:35   NP    78:09          2  JOHN Rob                      GB  M  1956  VE  SWANSEA WHLS
                                                                                            85:28         87:46          2  COMMEUREUC Daniel             FR  M  1956  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                            85:05         84:57          2  FRANÇOIS Hervé (1)            FR  M  1956  VE  Oncy Noisy Cyclo Club
                                                                                            82:47  81:32   AB            2  OLIVIER Daniel                FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Club de Courgeoût
                                                                                             AB    78:42  78:20          2  DESAUSSURE Hal                US  M  1957  VE  OHIO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            74:42         85:11          2  COTTIN Patrice                FR  M  1957  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                                                            85:53         87:21          2  NIELSEN Niels Jørgen Lysdal   DK  M  1957  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            79:51         81:17          2  CHURTON Jim                   GB  M  1958  VE  WOLVERHAMPTON WHLS
                                                                                            86:46  86:44   NP            2  BAVOIL Jean-Paul              FR  M  1958  VE  Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
                                                                                            74:45   HD    77:31          2  BUCZEK Jarle Noralf           NO  M  1958  VE  IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
                                                                                            69:53  65:15   NP            2  BREA LÓPEZ José Manuel        ES  M  1959  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                                            69:23         69:23          2  BOURIOT Dominique             FR  M  1960  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                            56:30  59:54   NP            2  MESSEMER Bernd                DE  M  1960  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                            89:28  86:56   AB            2  DREUX Pascal                  FR  M  1960  VE  AS Cheminots Rennais
                                                                                             NP    59:26  62:59          2  COLAS Hervé                   FR  M  1960  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                            88:15         70:38          2  PATTERSON Douglas             US  M  1960  VE  VELOCE SANTIAGO
                                                                                            78:06         88:16          2  FREEMAN Roseanna              US  F  1960  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            85:58         59:21          2  STETTIN Gerhard               DE  M  1961  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                            89:53         88:26          2  MANCEAU Dominique (2)         FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclo Club Rumillien
                                                                                            89:12  87:48   AB            2  LANDOIS Thierry               FR  M  1961  VE  Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
                                                                                            60:15         71:04          2  LAU Michael                   CA  M  1961  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
                                                                                            70:29         64:35          2  ROSANAS COMA Ramón            ES  M  1961  VE  SINGUERLIN  BARCELONA
                                                                                             AB    71:27  81:52          2  VAN DER WIELE Cynthia         US  F  1962  TM  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                            66:17  54:48   AB            2  HERBRETEAU Éric               FR  M  1963  VE  Union Sportive Ivry sur Seine
                                                                                            90:42  83:59   AB            2  RAFFERTY Amy                  US  F  1963  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            88:39         88:10          2  REGAN Chris                   GB  M  1963  VE  CHELMER CC
                                                                                            64:39         59:49          2  HOHL Hubertus                 DE  M  1963  VE  ARA SÜDBAYERN
                                                                                            67:08         65:44          2  VALCHERA Yves                 FR  M  1963  VE  Vélo Club du Pont de l'Abîme
                                                                                            80:27         88:19          2  GUÉNAN Pascal                 FR  M  1964  VE  Amicale Cyclo Langueusienne
                                                                                            78:37  87:11   NP            2  MUÑIZ HERNÁNDEZ Juan Carlos   ES  M  1964  VE  CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
                                                                                            69:10         63:01          2  CADIEU Daniel                 FR  M  1965  VE  Cyclo Spay
                                                                                            87:15  73:56   NP            2  NESI Stefano                  IT  M  1966  VE  GC S.FREDIANO 2004
                                                                                            86:32  77:40   AB            2  LE BAIL Christian             FR  M  1966  VS  Groupe Cyclo de Plouvien
                                                                                            80:08         74:02          2  ALCORN William                US  M  1967  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                            67:58  80:39   AB            2  LUZZANA Matteo                IT  M  1968  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                            67:39  48:47   AB            2  OLIVERO Simone                IT  M  1979  VE  CICLI CAPELLA
                                                                                            79:18   AB     AB    83:22   2  LORILLIER Serge               FR  M  1936  VE  Entente Cyclo Bazogienne
                                                                                            63:37         80:00   AB     2  SUMNER Edward                 GB  M  1936  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            90:23  87:53   AB     AB     2  PERRAUD Joseph                FR  M  1936  VE  Membre Individuel 44 FFCT
                                                                                            86:05  88:52          AB     2  HAMON André                   FR  M  1938  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                            78:13   AB    73:12   AB     2  GARCIA SANZ José              ES  M  1939  VE  CC SANT CELONI (BA)
                                                                                            74:04  83:22          AB     2  BARANGER Guy                  FR  M  1939  VE  Club Omnisports d'Othis
                                                                                             AB    76:18   NP    88:37   2  RODRIGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ Joaquín   ES  M  1941  VE  CICLO WORK
                                                                                             AB    82:03  78:09   AB     2  SOUFFLET Jean-Pierre          FR  M  1941  VE  US Cheminots d'Amiens
                                                                                            86:13         89:43   AB     2  KARLSSON Kent                 SE  M  1943  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                            80:58  79:46   AB     AB     2  VAN OSCH Jan                  NL  M  1943  VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                            71:37  72:02   AB     AB     2  FONTAINE Michel               FR  M  1944  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                                            85:44   NP           78:06   2  BIASOTTO François             FR  M  1945  VE  Sport Olympique Seyssois
                                                                                             AB    87:15  88:25   AB     2  BERZACOLA Ernesto             IT  M  1945  VE  USMATE BIKE
                                                                                            78:12                87:21   2  DESMOULINS Jean-Pierre        FR  M  1945  VE  Club Cyclo de Verberie
                                                                                            86:53         78:40   NP     2  DEBRAY Jean-Paul              FR  M  1946  VE  USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
                                                                                            88:20         82:20   AB     2  SEVENIER Alain                FR  M  1946  VE  US Crestoise
                                                                                             AB    83:48   NP    89:20   2  BARANCZYK Merle               US  M  1946  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                            72:00  70:54          HD     2  NOLLET Bernard                FR  M  1946  VE  Union Sportive Ris Orangis
                                                                                            84:34  64:26   AB     AB     2  GOBET Maurice (2)             FR  M  1947  VE  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
                                                                                            80:29          AB    79:28   2  BEAUVAIS François             FR  M  1947  VE  Marmande Cyclotourisme
                                                                                            83:16  86:30          HD     2  FRIDAY Michael                GB  M  1947  VE  CATFORD CC
                                                                                             AB    88:57   AB    87:11   2  KOMOTCHKOV Valery             RU  M  1948  VE  VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
                                                                                            84:12          AB    82:52   2  AMMER Jacques                 FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclo Grosbliederstroff
                                                                                            61:59                75:26   2  LAURADOUX Alain               FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
                                                                                             AB    73:23  79:32   HD     2  GUIBAUD Alain                 FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Club Draveillois
                                                                                            74:19  73:01   AB     AB     2  CAMPOS OLIVARES José María    ES  M  1949  VE  LA UNION AUDAX IBERICOS
                                                                                            75:14         71:02   AB     2  ORILLARD Claude               FR  M  1950  VE  Union Sportive Saint Herblain
                                                                                            90:27          AB    88:13   2  PERSON Claude                 FR  M  1952  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                                                            85:25  86:11   AB     AB     2  COURVILLE Gérard              FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                                             AB    71:03   AB    76:02   2  DELUGIAN Gérard               FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Club Draveillois
                                                                                            80:48  80:02   AB     HD     2  KUIPER Martijn                NL  M  1953  VE  WTC WOERDEN
                                                                                            87:29                74:21   2  FOUILLEN Camille              FR  M  1953  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                            65:59         86:59   AB     2  QUIRÓS Manuel                 CR  M  1955  VE  QUIROS BIKE TOURS
                                                                                            88:33  86:22   AB     AB     2  ILIOU Jean-Pierre             FR  M  1956  VE  CSM Puteaux
                                                                                            86:19                77:45   2  HOPPER Mark                   CA  M  1956  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
                                                                                             AB           72:57  71:46   2  LE BONNIEC Rémy               FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclo Touristes Ploumagoar
                                                                                            88:44   HD    84:00   AB     2  MEUNIER Jean-Paul             FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclo Club Roussillonnais
                                                                                             AB    84:52         89:50   2  BÉDELET Pierre                FR  M  1957  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                                                             AB           85:34  87:10   2  BRUTON Joseph                 IE  M  1957  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                            70:42  71:20          AB     2  HEYNE Klaus                   DE  M  1957  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                                            58:39                55:28   2  VONBANK Alexander             AT  M  1958  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                            79:25  75:27          AB     2  DUQUESNOY Fabrice             FR  M  1958  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                                             NP    78:24   AB    78:29   2  FAKHRUTDINOV Fuat             RU  M  1958  VE  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
                                                                                            86:53                85:01   2  BLEUZEN Louis                 FR  M  1959  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                                            73:51  74:08   AB     AB     2  IGLESIAS LÓPEZ Francisco Javi ES  M  1959  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                                            79:32         85:50   AB     2  McLERRAN Douglas              US  M  1959  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                            88:59                87:18   2  REVILLION Denis               FR  M  1959  VE  Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
                                                                                            49:09  46:34   AB     AB     2  DE ANGELI Enrico              IT  M  1960  VE  RIDE TO FINISH - NETTUNO BIKE
                                                                                             AB    88:04  87:15   NP     2  GIRARD Alain                  FR  M  1960  VE  Vélo Club Vauverdois
                                                                                            89:06   AB     AB    86:52   2  PITON Pascal                  FR  M  1960  VE  Rouen Athletic Club
                                                                                             AB           78:14  74:13   2  CANEDA Giovanni               IT  M  1961  VE  CICLI DOSI IMOLA
                                                                                            68:48  64:13          AB     2  BRIDON Thierry                FR  M  1962  VE  Membre Individuel 33 FFCT
                                                                                            86:14          NP    78:02   2  KANDERHOLM Peter              SE  M  1963  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                            47:47   AB     AB    45:29   2  ABERASTURI GOIKOETXEA Guiller ES  M  1963  VE  CLUB CICLOS SPORTS
                                                                                            44:39  44:40   NH     NH     2  MORAN Denis                   FR  M  1963  VE  Cyclos du Pays de Quintin
                                                                                             AB    79:25   NP    78:52   2  NIELSEN Kurt                  DK  M  1964  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            85:19          AB    85:27   2  BISP Jan Michael              DK  M  1965  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            89:44  82:25          AB     2  COLLARD Stéphane              FR  M  1965  VE  Membre Individuel 76 FFCT
                                                                                            54:06   AB     AB    66:34   2  VAN OVERBERGHE Dirk           BE  M  1966  VE  FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            69:16          AB    71:42   2  RIBES PEDRO Alejandro         ES  M  1966  VE  UC CARCAIXENT
                                                                                            71:45          AB    69:39   2  DEFORGES Fabrice              FR  M  1968  VE  CO GIAT Industrie Satory
                                                                                             AB    77:04         84:56   2  PADRÓS CASALINS David         ES  M  1968  VE  PEÑA CICLISTA POBLE NOU (BA)
                                                                                            78:39                81:10   2  GARDNER Jonathan              US  M  1968  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            83:07                52:58   2  DEFORGE Hervé                 FR  M  1968  VE  Cyclo de Messei
                                                                                             NP    85:22         73:09   2  DEGTIAREV Lev                 RU  M  1969  VE  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
                                                                                            88:29                53:41   2  PILE Christopher              US  M  1971  VE  CENTURY ROAD CLUB
                                                                                            88:53                87:18   2  LECLERCQ Stéphane             FR  M  1974  VE  Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
                                                                                             NP    76:42   AB    67:05   2  PETERS Marco                  DE  M  1976  VE  ARA EMSLAND
                                                                                            73:09                74:22   2  BAYLEY David                  IE  M  1976  VE  AUDAX IRLANDE CC
                                                                                            73:40          NP    73:39   2  KAMPROLF Christian            DE  M  1977  VE  ARA EMSLAND
                                                                                                   86:09  89:18          2  FAVÉ Pierre                   FR  M  1939  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                                                                   83:41  88:11          2  EPHGRAVE Alan                 GB  M  1939  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   82:49  83:01          2  ROBIN Jean (2)                FR  M  1939  VE  Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
                                                                                                   86:37  89:59          2  LAHITETTE Francis             FR  M  1940  VE  Union Cyclo Orthézienne
                                                                                                   85:36  87:45          2  GOUVENOU Rémi                 FR  M  1943  VE  Union Cycliste Fougeraise
                                                                                                   78:19  86:04          2  PAINEAU Patrice               FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                                                                   89:12  90:00          2  NÅRUD John                    NO  M  1943  VE  IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
                                                                                                   76:32  86:53          2  WILKIE David                  GB  M  1943  VE  HULLAND E & RIDING DA
                                                                                                   86:42  89:18          2  MOINDROT Claude               FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclos Ruelle
                                                                                                   83:47  82:49          2  EILERTSEN Steff               DK  M  1944  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   86:02  88:10          2  PLESSIX Claude                FR  M  1944  VE  Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
                                                                                                   78:40  87:11          2  BORELLI Lorenzo               IT  M  1944  VE  BERTOLDI TEAM
                                                                                                   79:38  87:41          2  GONTRAND André                FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
                                                                                                   83:06  82:17          2  DAMMAN Jean-Pierre            FR  M  1944  VE  CC Flandres Vallée Lys
                                                                                                   86:10  86:20          2  MARCUELLO ARQUED Justo        ES  M  1944  VE  CC MAYENCOS-JACAL
                                                                                                   71:33  76:48          2  HARDY Bernard                 FR  M  1945  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                                   89:25  87:35          2  HARBER Robert                 GB  M  1945  VE  BRIGHTON EXCELSIOR CC
                                                                                                   72:34  72:45          2  GESTIN Ambroise               FR  M  1946  VE  ASPTT Rennes
                                                                                                   72:50  67:57          2  CASTELIJNS Adrianus           NL  M  1946  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                                   89:27  86:33          2  FOLLET Jacques                FR  M  1946  VE  CSP Charmoy
                                                                                                   82:22  82:38          2  BERG Bruce                    US  M  1946  VE  GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
                                                                                                   74:35  85:35          2  CAPDORDY Michel               FR  M  1946  VE  La Nicolaite Cyclo
                                                                                                   82:58  86:34          2  GIRONDEAU André               FR  M  1946  VE  CSP Charmoy
                                                                                                   87:08  89:45          2  WILSON Jim                    US  M  1947  VS  GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                   82:20  74:32          2  LEBLAY Louis                  FR  M  1947  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                                                   84:46  78:18          2  SABOLO Sergio                 IT  M  1947  VE  STURARO CICLI
                                                                                                   87:52  89:22          2  SION Victor                   FR  M  1947  VE  Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
                                                                                                   72:14  83:08          2  TURMEL Jean                   FR  M  1947  VE  AS Gazélec Nantes
                                                                                                   71:25  80:11          2  SELTMANN Manfred              DE  M  1948  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   72:03  72:59          2  GUILLOREAU Jean-Claude        FR  M  1948  VE  Club Cyclo Ste Maure-de-Touraine
                                                                                                   86:40  89:18          2  MOINDROT Bernadette           FR  F  1948  VE  Cyclos Ruelle
                                                                                                   77:23  75:18          2  BONNARDEL Patrick             FR  M  1948  VE  Club Omnisports Merger - Grenoble
                                                                                                   76:04  81:57          2  DANIELSSON Jan                SE  M  1948  VE  ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
                                                                                                   89:32  89:46          2  ROBERT Camille                FR  M  1948  VE  Culture Loisirs Orvault
                                                                                                   88:23  89:55          2  JOHNSON Paul                  US  M  1949  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   90:30  87:37          2  CLOAREC Marie-Annick          FR  F  1949  VE  Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
                                                                                                   73:44  84:22          2  PALME Siegfried               AT  M  1949  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                   88:32  86:00          2  ZAGHINI Gianni                IT  M  1949  VE  RIMINI BEACH
                                                                                                   84:06  89:18          2  VALLEBO Kurt                  DK  M  1949  VE  ARD SJAELLAND
                                                                                                   80:44  88:56          2  KNUTSON Kenneth               US  M  1949  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   75:06  78:13          2  LABASQUE André                FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                                                   86:02  86:23          2  RONCIN Jean-Claude            FR  M  1949  VE  Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
                                                                                                   80:37  88:39          2  FERSNES Petter                NO  M  1950  VE  HYDRO PORSGRUNN
                                                                                                   86:52  89:19          2  JONAS Charles                 US  M  1950  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   66:14  70:11          2  IGOA Dominique                FR  M  1950  VE  CC Garazi - St Jean Pied de Port
                                                                                                   85:36  87:46          2  BOUTIER Alain                 FR  M  1950  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                                   84:24  89:10          2  KAPLAN Marty                  US  M  1950  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   88:14  89:24          2  RAHMANI Mohamed               FR  M  1950  VE  CC Boigny-sur-Bionne
                                                                                                   62:51  75:34          2  MERTENS Jozef                 BE  M  1950  VE  LIERSE BCR
                                                                                                   88:06  88:30          2  JONAS Philippe                FR  M  1950  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                                                   66:56  70:40          2  TURCHINI Francesco            IT  M  1950  VE  GS BICISPORT FIRENZE
                                                                                                   86:39  88:06          2  RASMUSSEN Jens Gram           DK  M  1950  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                   74:08  82:07          2  GUTH Nancy                    US  F  1950  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   65:04  72:28          2  WALDEN Reid                   US  M  1950  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   88:01  88:14          2  TURNER Phil                   GB  M  1950  TM  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   89:30  89:58          2  HOPPER John                   GB  M  1950  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                                   68:53  70:06          2  PHILIPPETH André              BE  M  1950  VE  CC GEER ET MEUSE
                                                                                                   82:01  82:36          2  GUNTHER Mark                  US  M  1951  VE  SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                   74:18  67:13          2  HINKKANEN Olavi               FI  M  1951  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                   78:50  86:31          2  SÉGUY Marc                    FR  M  1951  VE  Club Cyclotouriste Laragne
                                                                                                   85:29  79:04          2  HANSEN Ole Thye               DK  M  1951  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   65:58  68:19          2  STROHHEKER Gil                CH  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Club de Beaurepaire
                                                                                                   78:06  87:46          2  MARSH Clayton                 GB  M  1951  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   87:43  88:26          2  LEGRAND Brigitte              FR  F  1951  VE  Vélo Santé Cambrai
                                                                                                   86:07  84:08          2  BARBANTON Jacques             FR  M  1951  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                                   71:44  89:11          2  DUPRIEZ Jean-Pierre           BE  M  1951  VE  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
                                                                                                   88:55  88:11          2  MASON Richard                 GB  M  1951  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   81:01  78:46          2  BACHOLLET Jean                FR  M  1951  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                                                                   81:45  87:22          2  LUNDBLAD Göran                SE  M  1951  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                   85:45  81:00          2  MOURITSEN Erik                DK  M  1952  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   84:11  88:18          2  WARIN Philippe                FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
                                                                                                   88:01  88:13          2  TURNER Mary                   GB  F  1952  TM  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   81:12  88:26          2  CLARK Lynn                    US  M  1952  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                   79:31  88:23          2  KOWALLIS Reid                 US  M  1952  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   73:58  82:53          2  LE JEUNE Jean-Claude          FR  M  1952  VE  A.Cycl. St-Germain le Chatellier
                                                                                                   66:06  71:03          2  FRATERNALI Mario              IT  M  1952  VE  GS VALCONCA OTTICA BIONDI
                                                                                                   76:45  77:36          2  McCAW Richard                 CA  M  1952  VE  ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
                                                                                                   88:31  89:01          2  STEINFELDER Jürgen            DE  M  1952  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                                   83:42  66:00          2  MINGOTTI Luciano              IT  M  1952  VE  GC EXTREME BIKE
                                                                                                   64:26  67:58          2  TOSTAIN Gilbert               FR  M  1952  VE  ASPTT Saint Lô
                                                                                                   76:58  78:00          2  RINGBLOM Åke                  SE  M  1952  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                   85:57  88:07          2  OLESEN Lasse                  DK  M  1952  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   83:23  88:04          2  RONSSE Dennis                 US  M  1952  VE  ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   81:28  85:01          2  HAMONIC Éric                  FR  M  1953  VS  Individuel France
                                                                                                   65:16  75:07          2  LE PÉCHOUX Jacques            FR  M  1953  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                                   87:58  88:47          2  VOELZ Joel                    US  M  1953  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   78:55  79:27          2  GAILLY Francis                FR  M  1953  VE  Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
                                                                                                   89:02  89:20          2  BRUNET Raoul                  FR  M  1953  VE  Club Cyclo Pays d'Olmes
                                                                                                   76:01  88:18          2  SCHAUTTEET Francis            BE  M  1953  VE  LE GUIDON ARVILLE - ST HUBERT
                                                                                                   65:44  63:39          2  LANDRY Ernest                 US  M  1953  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                   84:01  83:23          2  BERRIET Claude                CA  M  1953  VE  QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
                                                                                                   88:14  88:55          2  FALVEY Denis                  GB  M  1953  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                                   87:57  88:14          2  DAVIES John                   GB  M  1953  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                                   82:35  84:00          2  BELUZZI Giorgio               IT  M  1953  VE  GS TEAM MOROTTI BIKE
                                                                                                   74:08  82:08          2  GUTH John                     US  M  1953  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   83:06  88:04          2  RONSSE Leann                  US  F  1953  VE  ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   88:41  90:00          2  STÄDTLER Ulrich               DE  M  1954  VE  ARA REGION KÖLN
                                                                                                   70:23  65:43          2  RIZZI Fulvio                  IT  M  1954  VE  TEAM MORETTI
                                                                                                   88:29  89:16          2  MACDOWALL Bob                 GB  M  1954  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                                   88:08  87:25          2  LEROY Gabrielle               FR  F  1954  VE  CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
                                                                                                   84:13  89:13          2  AMBEZA Daniel                 FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Petite Suisse
                                                                                                   72:15  68:47          2  MUND Wolfgang                 DE  M  1954  VE  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
                                                                                                   68:40  69:06          2  HECHT Volker                  DE  M  1954  VE  ARA EMSLAND
                                                                                                   79:14  81:45          2  LATIMIER Gérard               FR  M  1954  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                                                   64:36  70:44          2  DE LUBERSAC Jean              FR  M  1954  VE  CT Ville de Sceaux
                                                                                                   78:35  87:57          2  GLAIS Dominique               FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Touristes Rambouillet
                                                                                                   75:44  69:16          2  GERLIER Jean-François         FR  M  1954  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                                                                   76:03  76:37          2  BOURGEOIS Luc                 FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                                                   86:39  78:23          2  POILVERT Pierre-Yves          FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Club Quessoyais
                                                                                                   80:33  88:00          2  WADDELL Robert                US  M  1954  TM  OHIO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   83:07  88:15          2  CUNNINGHAM Greg               AU  M  1955  VE  A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
                                                                                                   60:15  68:15          2  FRANCHELLIN Jean-Marc         FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclo Avenières Morestel
                                                                                                   87:25  88:47          2  RICHARDS Owen                 US  M  1955  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   69:35  79:40          2  MILLET Marc                   BE  M  1955  VE  CT D'ANTOING
                                                                                                   84:11  88:18          2  BANCOURT Claudine             FR  F  1955  VE  Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
                                                                                                   75:06  64:33          2  SIMIER Jean                   FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                                                   68:20  67:37          2  THAILLY Jacques               FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
                                                                                                   80:08  78:10          2  BAGGIO Enzo                   IT  M  1955  VE  GS SAN MARCO
                                                                                                   88:03  88:52          2  GIAMPIERETTI Bruno            IT  M  1955  VE  US MONTEVACCINO
                                                                                                   78:58  76:08          2  BESNARD Norbert               FR  M  1955  VE  CC Janzé
                                                                                                   69:39  72:42          2  GATTEI Massimo                IT  M  1955  VE  GC CORPOLO
                                                                                                   72:53  71:26          2  BERTHILIER Roland             FR  M  1955  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                                                   70:25  86:43          2  EIBISBERGER Margot            DE  F  1956  VE  ARA SÜDBAYERN
                                                                                                   82:26  85:24          2  GAFFAREL Michel               BE  M  1956  VE  CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
                                                                                                   85:23  78:23          2  HUOT Jean-Louis               FR  M  1956  VE  ASPTT Châlons-en-Champagne
                                                                                                   80:13  77:56          2  MORTENSEN Steen Eitel         DK  M  1956  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   84:12  86:44          2  MARTINELLI Nadir              IT  M  1956  VE  SC VERBANIA FOTOCINE
                                                                                                   86:25  88:39          2  LO FORTE Walter               IT  M  1956  VE  GC ATLANTE
                                                                                                   82:06  87:27          2  SHANNON Mark                  GB  M  1956  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                                   85:54  77:26          2  DE SALVADOR Rinaldo           IT  M  1956  VE  GS DUE RUOTE SPORT
                                                                                                   88:36  88:21          2  WATTS Bob                     GB  M  1956  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   88:09  88:07          2  DINKELMANN Robert             US  M  1956  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   67:50  68:41          2  PELLETIER Gérard              FR  M  1957  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                                   86:21  88:25          2  LE GUÉHENNEC Michel           FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Club Guern
                                                                                                   60:04  68:58          2  HARTNER Friedrich             AT  M  1957  VE  RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
                                                                                                   84:41  86:41          2  DE VREESE Maurice             BE  M  1957  VE  WTC DE SCHIPDONCKFIETSER
                                                                                                   87:07  83:21          2  MASSET Nadine                 FR  F  1957  VE  CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
                                                                                                   77:58  74:49          2  KORSHOLM Mads                 DK  M  1957  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   60:31  59:51          2  GUEN Jean-Yves                FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
                                                                                                   84:46  88:05          2  HARMANSON Todd                US  M  1957  VE  AUDAX ATLANTA
                                                                                                   76:23  82:14          2  RADWANSKI Martin              DE  M  1957  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                                                   74:07  83:13          2  ANDRE Philippe                US  M  1957  VE  OREGON RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   87:01  87:47          2  WILLIAMS Jack                 GB  M  1957  VE  ACF
                                                                                                   72:45  60:00          2  TERÁN GARCIA César            ES  M  1957  VE  CC HERMINIO DIAZ ZEBALA
                                                                                                   88:11  88:48          2  WOLFF Mark                    US  M  1957  VE  GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                   86:30  88:32          2  CAILLERIE Joël                FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
                                                                                                   64:51  75:12          2  MAHÉ André (2)                FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclo Club du Marais - La Chapelle des Marais
                                                                                                   69:08  78:11          2  MOON Richard                  US  M  1958  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   84:51  85:48          2  OUTHWAITE Paul                GB  M  1958  VE  WORTHING EXCELSIOR
                                                                                                   87:46  87:22          2  BROWDER Chris                 US  M  1958  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   88:58  88:15          2  BOLT Martyn                   GB  M  1958  VE  RAVENSTHORPE CC
                                                                                                   69:08  78:11          2  BOLES Mark                    US  M  1958  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   89:31  78:24          2  WINTER Jeffrey                US  M  1958  VE  KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
                                                                                                   89:19  87:25          2  FORD Tim                      GB  M  1958  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   68:50  83:04          2  GUTTENBERG Paul               US  M  1958  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   73:31  78:04          2  PASSERI Sergio                IT  M  1958  VE  GC ISEO
                                                                                                   88:09  49:31          2  SCHAUBER Alain                FR  M  1958  VE  Cyclo Club Francaltroff
                                                                                                   88:32  88:20          2  MITTMANN Eckhard              DE  M  1958  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                                                   71:52  85:48          2  FINGERHUT Istvan              HU  M  1958  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   78:03  88:51          2  METCALFE Mark                 US  M  1958  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   75:44  69:17          2  GERLIER Sylvie                FR  F  1958  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                                                                   88:03  88:46          2  RE Ruggero                    IT  M  1958  VE  US MONTEVACCINO
                                                                                                   69:18  81:11          2  MARÉCHAL Jean-Michel          FR  M  1958  VE  AC Ouroux-s-Saône
                                                                                                   72:58  62:52          2  DIETZ Norbert                 DE  M  1959  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   56:01  74:39          2  MANCINI Fabio                 IT  M  1959  VE  AMICI DELLA BICI
                                                                                                   88:10  89:45          2  WINTER Nigel                  GB  M  1959  TH  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   85:19  85:26          2  JENSEN Henrik                 DK  M  1959  VE  ARD NORDJYLLAND
                                                                                                   86:46  78:55          2  HEIß Gerald                   DE  M  1959  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   88:36  87:55          2  BURKE Mark                    US  M  1959  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   66:53  75:41          2  GLÄßER Walter                 DE  M  1959  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   64:00  68:56          2  RÜHLING Siegfried             DE  M  1959  VE  ARA REGION KÖLN
                                                                                                   68:50  77:21          2  STRASSBERG Matt               US  M  1959  VE  MAD RIVER RIDERS
                                                                                                   82:39  82:43          2  STREDWICK Tim                 AU  M  1959  VE  A.A. TASMANIA
                                                                                                   89:47  89:28          2  MURVIL Pierre                 FR  M  1960  VE  Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
                                                                                                   79:25  86:15          2  WERNER Glen                   US  M  1960  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                   81:10  86:19          2  HEFFER Mark                   GB  M  1960  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   58:11  81:54          2  VERNOY Denis                  FR  M  1960  VE  Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
                                                                                                   77:43  82:33          2  CAUCHOIS Marc                 FR  M  1960  VE  Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
                                                                                                   81:52  86:20          2  BERTOLDI Massimo              IT  M  1960  VE  FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
                                                                                                   75:07  81:44          2  FANGET René                   FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclo Club Suryquois - UFOLEP
                                                                                                   77:37  72:51          2  CONNAGHAN John                IE  M  1960  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                                   78:38  81:14          2  CHARDONNET Frédéric           FR  M  1960  VE  Entente Cycl. Haut Bugey
                                                                                                   76:10  78:49          2  MENNICKE Peter                DE  M  1961  VE  NORFOLK DA
                                                                                                   76:04  86:19          2  KLINGER Wolfgang              DE  M  1961  VE  ARA SÜDBAYERN
                                                                                                   86:00  87:47          2  ARMOR David                   GB  M  1961  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   63:45  63:45          2  BASILE Éric                   FR  M  1961  VE  CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
                                                                                                   72:44  68:05          2  GESREL Laurent                FR  M  1961  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                   70:04  69:22          2  GROSJEAN Philippe             FR  M  1961  VE  CC Vélizy Villacoublay
                                                                                                   86:02  86:03          2  COLET Bernard                 FR  M  1961  VE  Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
                                                                                                   80:28  75:33          2  D'ELIA John                   US  M  1961  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                   52:36  65:19          2  SLADDIN Martyn                GB  M  1961  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   69:47  77:28          2  NICOLAS Albert                FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
                                                                                                   89:13  88:31          2  ROBERTSON Bill                GB  M  1961  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   72:22  69:41          2  PELLEGATA Bruno               FR  M  1962  VE  UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
                                                                                                   77:46  76:27          2  GOBEAUT Fabrice               FR  M  1962  VE  Groupe Cyclo Reims Bézannes
                                                                                                   77:39  76:20          2  CROMBIE Campbell              GB  M  1962  VE  JOHNSTONE WHLS
                                                                                                   58:46  57:53          2  HERMANUTZ Christian           AT  M  1962  VE  RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
                                                                                                   84:42  85:56          2  ASQUINI Alessandro            IT  M  1962  VE  GS RADICAL BIKERS
                                                                                                   66:45  65:22          2  SCHULZ Klaus                  DE  M  1962  VE  ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
                                                                                                   81:16  81:36          2  BURNETT Peter                 US  M  1962  VE  SIERRA EXPRESS BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   87:28  83:28          2  WULFF Thomas (2)              DE  M  1962  VE  ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
                                                                                                   86:54  87:55          2  DUFOUR Bruno                  FR  M  1962  VE  Club des Cyclos Dieppois
                                                                                                   86:01  84:41          2  BÉNARD Pascal                 FR  M  1962  VE  Guidon Richebourgeois
                                                                                                   77:11  87:34          2  KREPS James                   US  M  1962  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   75:53  63:01          2  HÉLIES Gilbert                FR  M  1963  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                                                   76:22  80:02          2  WEREY Bertrand                FR  M  1963  VE  EC Colmar
                                                                                                   86:49  84:27          2  BOUTTIER Éric                 FR  M  1963  VE  ASPTT Rouen
                                                                                                   86:01  84:28          2  REVILLION Hervé               FR  M  1963  VE  Cyclotourisme Mervillois - Merville
                                                                                                   86:00  86:32          2  SIDONI Giacomo                IT  M  1963  VE  TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
                                                                                                   85:13  76:40          2  PUECHBERTY Philippe           FR  M  1963  VE  AS Crédit Foncier France
                                                                                                   81:08  80:38          2  WOLLERSHEIM Karsten           DE  M  1963  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   70:23  87:53          2  THOMSON Michael               CA  M  1963  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
                                                                                                   78:49  54:18          2  CASTAGNET Hervé               FR  M  1963  VE  Union Cyclo de l'Adour - Dax
                                                                                                   71:27  81:52          2  BUELL Chet                    US  M  1963  TM  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   72:35  78:59          2  GOUVENOU Sylvain              FR  M  1964  VE  Cyclo Touristes Avranches
                                                                                                   77:55  82:15          2  WATSON Stephen                AU  M  1964  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                   68:23  67:47          2  SPANOUDAKIS Andreas           GR  M  1964  VE  AUDAX RAND. PEPA
                                                                                                   86:59  87:46          2  ANDERSEN Henrik Malling       DK  M  1964  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   78:59  83:24          2  BERUBE Thomas                 US  M  1964  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   86:27  90:00          2  FARQUE Gilles                 FR  M  1964  VE  Besançon Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                                                                   85:30  79:05          2  JENSEN Jan Erik               DK  M  1964  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   87:19  87:53          2  WESTERBERG Brian              CA  M  1964  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                   87:28  85:46          2  BOTZET Michael                DE  M  1965  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                                                   57:05  72:30          2  JOHNSON Bryan (2)             US  M  1965  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                   77:42  71:43          2  POUCH Laurent                 FR  M  1965  VE  Cyclo Randonneur Briviste
                                                                                                   78:32  79:21          2  TRETBAR Leif                  DE  M  1966  VS  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
                                                                                                   84:50  86:02          2  YOUNG Anne                    GB  F  1966  TM  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                                   67:15  71:16          2  DUFRENNE Laurent              FR  M  1966  VE  Barentin Cyclosportifs
                                                                                                   54:48  69:36          2  BOFFETY Frédéric              FR  M  1966  VE  Vélo Club Blinois - Blain
                                                                                                   71:52  70:18          2  STECK Peter                   DE  M  1966  VE  ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
                                                                                                   87:32  74:33          2  KARAMPASIS Manos              GR  M  1966  VE  AUDAX RAND. PEPA
                                                                                                   57:53  59:09          2  ALBA Sandrine                 FR  F  1966  VE  Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
                                                                                                   85:39  88:10          2  SUTO Yoshimi                  JP  M  1967  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
                                                                                                   67:26  84:00          2  CAZEAUX Isabelle              FR  F  1967  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                                   63:38  71:17          2  SÁNCHEZ PUENTE Jesús          ES  M  1967  VE  PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
                                                                                                   70:40  80:58          2  BAYER Michael                 CA  M  1967  VE  ALTA ALPINA CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                   80:56  81:35          2  MONATTE Olivier               FR  M  1967  VE  Foy. Camp. Val Durance - Villelaure
                                                                                                   85:26  73:34          2  TEMBY Kathryn                 AU  F  1967  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                   54:53  59:34          2  NOURRY Stéphane               FR  M  1967  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                                                   68:45  68:01          2  BRAULT Frédéric               FR  M  1968  VE  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                                                                   88:38  89:34          2  BEESON Peter                  US  M  1968  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   87:38  71:04          2  SEVENS Erik                   NL  M  1968  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                                   75:36  79:59          2  BASSOLS SANTAMARIA Marcel.Lí  ES  M  1968  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                                                                   79:30  87:14          2  BLASSE Bjorn                  AU  M  1968  VE  A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
                                                                                                   85:18  75:44          2  COLDWELL Charles              US  M  1969  VE  BOSTON BREVET SERIES
                                                                                                   69:30  71:44          2  ANDERSSON Björn               SE  M  1969  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                   83:35  71:23          2  McINTOSH Scott                US  M  1969  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   86:11  89:20          2  ABAD FERNÁNDEZ Alejandro      ES  M  1970  VE  CC OSCENSE OSCA
                                                                                                   53:50  65:42          2  GALUDEC David                 FR  M  1970  VE  Cyclo Rand. Camors
                                                                                                   79:44  79:40          2  BESARD Christophe             BE  M  1970  VE  CT D'ANTOING
                                                                                                   83:27  87:05          2  DESCHUYTENEER Frédéric        BE  M  1970  VE  CYCLO BOL D'AIR ENGHIEN
                                                                                                   86:32  78:48          2  JAOUEN Patrick                FR  M  1972  VE  Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
                                                                                                   57:06  65:39          2  LAPINSKI Ted                  US  M  1972  VE  NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   87:11  87:05          2  CORDIER Muriel                BE  F  1973  VE  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
                                                                                                   82:22  82:28          2  FLENNER Arjuna                US  M  1973  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                   84:10  86:22          2  RIMBERT Yannick               FR  M  1973  VE  Confrérie Brevets France
                                                                                                   82:27  87:11          2  BRANE Tom                     US  M  1974  VE  OHIO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   87:58  86:42          2  GREEN Mark                    GB  M  1974  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                                   75:14  77:47          2  CORLESS Andy                  GB  M  1975  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   61:22  63:38          2  WELLPOTT Alex                 DE  M  1977  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   62:35  59:21          2  MYRUP PEDERSEN Jens           DK  M  1977  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   74:23  77:39          2  PEGUERO AMORES Rafael         ES  M  1977  VE  CC ORBEA
                                                                                                   67:46  80:07          2  PETIOT Julien                 FR  M  1979  VE  SCAVP Charancieu - UFOLEP
                                                                                                   83:30  82:17          2  BUCK Byron                    GB  M  1984  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   75:43  90:00   NP     2  MÜLLER Hans Arno              DE  M  1937  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                                   68:11   AB    79:29   2  SÉGUIER Bernard               FR  M  1940  VE  Club Municipal Floirac
                                                                                                   88:54         86:31   2  ASPINALL Douglas              GB  M  1941  VE  La Bécane Romaine - Rom
                                                                                                   88:40         85:23   2  MYHRE Harold Kenneth          CA  M  1941  VE  RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
                                                                                                   66:22   AB    64:51   2  SAKHIPOV Kharis               RU  M  1941  VE  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
                                                                                                   88:39  87:26   HD     2  MORYN Pierre                  FR  M  1941  VE  Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
                                                                                                   63:00   AB    66:40   2  TROHEL Denis                  FR  M  1941  VE  Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
                                                                                                   77:54   AB    73:24   2  BOURIEL Georges               FR  M  1942  VE  La Bicyclette Bruzoise
                                                                                                   87:51   AB    87:07   2  BØGEVIG Kurt                  DK  M  1942  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   72:43   AB    78:34   2  GIRAUD Gilles                 FR  M  1942  VE  Cyclo des Abrets - Les Abrets
                                                                                                   71:54   AB    77:04   2  HARTWEG Norbert               FR  M  1942  VE  Les Randonneurs Rochelais
                                                                                                   59:46   HD    72:08   2  LEROYER Julien                FR  M  1942  VE  Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
                                                                                                    AB    82:08  80:51   2  ROUINSARD Joël                FR  M  1943  VE  Amicale Cycliste de Pipriac
                                                                                                   88:31   AB    88:51   2  MARTIN Greg                   AU  M  1943  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                   84:16  86:37   AB     2  SEARLE Peter                  AU  M  1943  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                   73:38  74:25   AB     2  STEVENSON Mike                FR  M  1944  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                                                   81:09   AB    78:27   2  LE GALL Gérard (1)            FR  M  1944  VE  USM Les Clayes-sous-Bois
                                                                                                   72:22         79:08   2  GRESTY James                  GB  M  1945  VE  N. SHROPSHIRE WHLS
                                                                                                   86:03         89:14   2  FERNÁNDEZ DE JÁUREGUI FERNÁND ES  M  1946  VE  SC VITORIANA (AL)
                                                                                                   87:24  86:55   NP     2  ROLLAND Daniel                FR  M  1946  VE  ASPTT Carpentras
                                                                                                   86:52   AB    77:36   2  WIND Helge                    DK  M  1946  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   73:14  72:16   AB     2  LANDAIS Marcel                FR  M  1947  VE  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
                                                                                                   85:49  82:40   HD     2  PEMBER Tony                   GB  M  1947  VE  CARDIFF BYWAYS
                                                                                                   79:28  78:32   AB     2  KOK Wim                       CA  M  1947  VE  PEACE RIVER
                                                                                                   66:25         75:18   2  FLOC'H Lucien                 FR  M  1947  VE  Vélo Sport Plounéventer
                                                                                                    AB    83:48  88:25   2  CHAUDIER Bernard              FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Rand. Saint-Chamond
                                                                                                   67:15         73:49   2  SCHMITT André (2)             FR  M  1948  VE  Montigny Vélo Nature
                                                                                                    AB    80:40  86:04   2  ARNAUDET Daniel               FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
                                                                                                   87:31   AB    88:20   2  CARLSEN Ole                   DK  M  1949  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   86:21  86:29   NP     2  CABAIL Christian              FR  M  1949  VE  Randonneurs St Gaudinois
                                                                                                   67:36         87:35   2  OUDMAN Homme                  NL  M  1949  VE  WTC RUINEN
                                                                                                   75:34  79:59   AB     2  COLELL VILASECA Ramón         ES  M  1950  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                                                                   79:04  72:48   AB     2  PAPILLON Thierry              FR  M  1950  VE  Club Sportif Brétigny-sur-Orge
                                                                                                   89:08   AB    90:00   2  BURNS David                   US  M  1950  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   67:11   NP    69:09   2  HUBER Josef                   CH  M  1950  VE  RADMARATHON
                                                                                                   86:55         80:54   2  CLÉMENT Joël                  FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
                                                                                                    AB    87:25  86:11   2  BANAL Yves                    FR  M  1951  VE  Membre Individuel 66 FFCT
                                                                                                   81:48  83:38   AB     2  CHEVROLET Rudi                BE  M  1951  VE  WTC TIELT SPORTIEF
                                                                                                   85:43  85:18   NP     2  JØRHOLM Preben                DK  M  1951  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                    AB    77:00  71:52   2  BARCELLA Sergio               IT  M  1951  VE  TEAM GLD GC SERIATE
                                                                                                   87:02  89:26   HD     2  POMI Gérard                   FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
                                                                                                   78:37   AB    80:02   2  PESCHANG Marcel               FR  M  1951  VE  AS Ballainvilliers
                                                                                                   88:23         88:17   2  OGURA Kiyoshi                 JP  M  1951  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
                                                                                                   70:19   AB    78:24   2  LEFRANC Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1951  VE  Randonneurs Lourdais
                                                                                                   84:10   AB    81:54   2  PINGEON Guy                   FR  M  1951  VE  Confrérie Brevets France
                                                                                                   88:23   AB    85:34   2  JOHANSSON Per-Gunnar          SE  M  1951  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                   78:29         73:43   2  GOTTÉ Yves                    FR  M  1952  VE  Tour. Vélocipéd. Uckange
                                                                                                   64:04         66:18   2  BOYLE John Cameron            AU  M  1952  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                   85:11         78:44   2  MONCASSIN Gil                 FR  M  1952  VE  Club Cyclo Guiziérois
                                                                                                   86:46  82:54   AB     2  VERGOS Maurice                FR  M  1952  VE  Membre Individuel FFCT
                                                                                                   85:03  78:20   AB     2  ANCEY Hervé                   FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
                                                                                                   58:07         71:09   2  TOUSSEUL Jean-Charles         FR  M  1952  VE  ASA Tinqueux
                                                                                                   78:56  79:26   AB     2  NAVARRO Esteban               FR  M  1953  VE  Club Cyclo Mirepoix
                                                                                                    AB    89:23  89:29   2  HIDFORS Lars                  SE  M  1953  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                   72:45   AB    78:45   2  BOUYSSET Jean-Louis           FR  M  1953  VE  Union Vélo Orgerussienne
                                                                                                   88:08   AB    85:31   2  LIOGIER Louis                 FR  M  1953  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                                   59:47  59:37   AB     2  DURAND Daniel                 FR  M  1954  VE  Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
                                                                                                   60:55   AB    60:39   2  LEBŒUF Jean-Michel            FR  M  1954  VE  Amicale Cyclo Le Poiré-sur-Vie
                                                                                                   76:11   AB    72:57   2  SIMONATO Mariano              IT  M  1954  VE  GS KROM THIENE
                                                                                                   57:23   AB    59:42   2  DESPERT Jean-Mary             FR  M  1954  VE  AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
                                                                                                   67:22   AB    87:49   2  NONORGUES Georges             FR  M  1954  TM  Cyclo Club Caussadais
                                                                                                   86:21   AB    87:32   2  COLLINS Sam                   US  M  1954  VE  NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   86:50   AB    87:55   2  GROVES Phil                   GB  M  1955  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   59:43   AB    53:24   2  HILLÉREAU Jean-François       FR  M  1955  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                                   74:28  72:24   NP     2  ROQUET Jean-Marc              FR  M  1955  VE  Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
                                                                                                    AB    89:43  87:30   2  TILDEN Jeff                   US  M  1955  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   83:29         75:50   2  SCHORRO Jürg                  CH  M  1955  VE  RADMARATHON
                                                                                                   62:29   AB    68:54   2  LALLOUËT Jean-Marc            FR  M  1956  VE  Quimper Cyclo Club
                                                                                                   67:25  68:04   NP     2  FUOCO John                    US  M  1956  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                    AB    82:17  88:01   2  GLATIGNY Jean-Luc             FR  M  1956  VE  Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
                                                                                                    AB    80:32  73:07   2  LENART Pierrick               FR  M  1956  VE  Union Cycliste St-Gobain
                                                                                                   85:59  77:47   AB     2  CIBRARIO Jackie               FR  M  1956  VE  CT Lyon
                                                                                                    AB    72:02  66:54   2  BOUCHET Yves                  FR  M  1956  VE  AS Ballainvilliers
                                                                                                   86:46  81:45   AB     2  GOTTHARDT Jeffrey             US  M  1956  VE  OHIO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   88:12   AB    88:47   2  HEATHER Robert                US  M  1956  VE  SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   71:18   AB    58:21   2  KUßLER Jens                   DE  M  1956  VE  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
                                                                                                   87:30  88:40   AB     2  BAGGER Leif Hedegaard         DK  M  1957  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   74:50   NP    77:48   2  SMITH Vernon                  US  M  1957  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                    AB    67:45  63:18   2  FREUDENBERGER Denis           FR  M  1957  VE  Bondoufle Amical Club
                                                                                                   86:02   AB    89:14   2  ANDREAUS Steven               US  M  1958  VE  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   50:30  48:00   AB     2  GUÉGUEN Yvon                  FR  M  1958  VE  US Savenaisienne
                                                                                                   81:04         81:44   2  AUBRION Pierre                FR  M  1958  VS  AS Cycliste de la Lauter - Wissembourg
                                                                                                   88:09         89:02   2  SCHAUBER Francine             FR  F  1958  TF  Cyclo Club Francaltroff
                                                                                                   86:23         87:16   2  BRIFFAULT Michel              FR  M  1958  VE  Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
                                                                                                   72:20         81:29   2  JOLY Didier                   FR  M  1958  VE  Ent. Sp. Loisirs Aubance
                                                                                                   72:34         47:42   2  VON ASCHEBERG Christian       DE  M  1958  TC  ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
                                                                                                    AB    68:01  63:39   2  BELOT Didier                  FR  M  1958  VE  CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
                                                                                                   73:47   NP    80:59   2  BACHELARD Pascal              FR  M  1958  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                                                                   89:07  88:22   AB     2  TANGHE Toon                   BE  M  1958  VE  LIERSE BCR
                                                                                                    AB    81:12  71:01   2  EGERING Bo                    DK  M  1959  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                    AB    70:16  65:36   2  BETTONI Philippe              FR  M  1959  VE  Vélo Sport Cyclo Hyèrois - Hyères
                                                                                                    AB    86:04  71:22   2  SELIGARDI Alberto             IT  M  1959  VE  BERIV MULTISPORT
                                                                                                   80:58   AB    80:50   2  SNEESSENS Claude              BE  M  1959  VE  CYCLO ELECTRABEL OTTIGNIES
                                                                                                   63:34  65:37   NP     2  MARCACCINI Danilo             IT  M  1959  VE  TEAM CBR
                                                                                                   84:01         69:43   2  ROBERT Jean (2)               CA  M  1959  VE  CV RAND MONTREAL
                                                                                                   86:56  86:36   NP     2  BORDAIS Christian             FR  M  1960  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                                                                   62:29   AB    56:22   2  HOMAN Theo                    NL  M  1960  VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
                                                                                                   70:45   AB    69:39   2  CRESSANT Jacques              FR  M  1960  VE  US Métro Transports
                                                                                                   85:38   AB    76:23   2  ANDRIEUX Loïc                 FR  M  1960  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                   73:43         83:13   2  HUSHOVD Henning               NO  M  1960  VE  IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
                                                                                                   69:33   AB    73:49   2  BOYAVAL Sylvain               FR  M  1961  VE  Vélo Club Armentières
                                                                                                   88:31         89:37   2  McIVOR Rob                    GB  M  1961  VE  ACF
                                                                                                   73:46  72:38   AB     2  COMBEAU Gilles                FR  M  1961  VE  Ass. Sport. St Junien
                                                                                                    NP    71:47  66:47   2  BERGE ROS Ramón               ES  M  1961  VE  ROCABIKES CLUB
                                                                                                   54:52   AB    51:18   2  POIRIER Stéphane              FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                                                   87:28         85:58   2  RITCHIE Alan                  CA  M  1961  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
                                                                                                   66:45   AB    71:43   2  PODESTA François              FR  M  1961  VE  Club Cyclo Courcouronnes
                                                                                                    HD    86:30  87:25   2  RAYMOND Christian             FR  M  1961  VE  Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
                                                                                                   76:04  68:15   AB     2  BERNARDIN Didier              FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclo Club Controis - Contres
                                                                                                   64:58         63:10   2  ROBERTS Paul                  GB  M  1961  VE  HAMGLETON RC
                                                                                                   83:42   AB    66:35   2  NIELSEN Kim                   DK  M  1961  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   68:28  70:52   AB     2  SCHLENKER Horst               DE  M  1962  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                                   73:44         83:13   2  WINTHER Arne                  NO  M  1962  VE  IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
                                                                                                   89:07  89:44   AB     2  SCHULTZ Kristina              SE  F  1962  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                   81:02  82:35   AB     2  ROBLES MORÁN Jesús Saúl       ES  M  1962  VE  SCT ASTURIANA
                                                                                                   86:26         85:57   2  RICOL Frédéric                FR  M  1962  VS  Membre Individuel 87 FFCT
                                                                                                   87:49   AB    80:52   2  COMBELLES Thierry             FR  M  1962  VE  CT Parisiens
                                                                                                   76:41   AB    86:07   2  DALLA VECCHIA Orfeo           IT  M  1962  VE  UC VALMARANA
                                                                                                   65:01  80:57   AB     2  PACHOT Sylvain                FR  M  1962  VE  AS Ballainvilliers
                                                                                                    AB    89:09  89:02   2  GROUSSET Michel               FR  M  1962  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                                                                                   68:15  76:58   AB     2  MOUNHO Jean-Pierre            FR  M  1963  VE  Cyclo Sport Pantin
                                                                                                   76:21   AB    70:45   2  RICHERT Charles               FR  M  1963  VE  Membre Individuel 68 FFCT
                                                                                                   87:38   HD    90:00   2  HUBER Elisabeth               DE  F  1963  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                   69:55         64:25   2  MANN Joe                      US  M  1963  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                    AB    77:11  67:23   2  SÖLL Hans-Joachim             DE  M  1963  VE  ARA BREISGAU
                                                                                                   79:14  84:05   AB     2  LAUGEAIS Didier               FR  M  1963  VE  US Renaudine - Château-Renault
                                                                                                   60:17         64:10   2  LE DEVÉDEC Didier             FR  M  1963  VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                                                                    AB    58:33  67:01   2  HEKTOR Magnus                 SE  M  1964  VE  CK DISTANS
                                                                                                   82:59   AB    75:49   2  HAUTOT Philippe               BE  M  1964  VE  CYCLO CLUB ST. ROCH
                                                                                                   74:17   AB    78:08   2  BELDA VALERO Antonio          ES  M  1964  VE  PC BANYERES
                                                                                                   75:30   NP    62:03   2  TOPPING Steve                 GB  M  1964  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   68:14   AB    72:27   2  LOMBARDI Domenico             IT  M  1964  VE  RANDAGI
                                                                                                   54:12  64:08   AB     2  BARJOLIN Fabrice              FR  M  1964  VE  Comité Départemental 77 FFCT
                                                                                                   87:22   AB    88:14   2  KRISTENSEN Gert Pagter        DK  M  1964  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                    NP    82:38  87:28   2  VIOT Philippe                 FR  M  1964  VE  AS Timac - Saint-Malo
                                                                                                   74:50   NP    77:48   2  FOLEY Paul                    US  M  1964  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                    AB    60:40  61:33   2  TONÉR Peter                   SE  M  1964  VE  CK DISTANS
                                                                                                   68:49   AB    64:59   2  GAGNARD Michel                FR  M  1965  VE  Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
                                                                                                   86:11  89:22   AB     2  GELLA DIESTE Carlos           ES  M  1965  VE  CC OSCENSE OSCA
                                                                                                   87:49  88:05   AB     2  MAY Kenton                    GB  M  1965  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   68:20   NP    68:20   2  GAMBARO Fulvio                IT  M  1965  VE  LA BICICLISSIMA TURBIGO
                                                                                                   69:45         59:09   2  GRAU Thomas                   DE  M  1965  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                    AB    53:31  47:29   2  AUBRY Robert                  FR  M  1965  VE  Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
                                                                                                   62:59  69:55   NP     2  BERGGREN Jan-Erik             SE  M  1965  VE  CK DISTANS
                                                                                                   71:06         56:46   2  GEREONSSON Staffan            SE  M  1966  VE  CK DISTANS
                                                                                                   64:21         55:33   2  ROUANES Stéphane              FR  M  1966  VE  Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
                                                                                                    NP    64:09  59:03   2  JACKSON Nick                  GB  M  1966  VE  CAMBRIDGE CC
                                                                                                   88:26   AB    86:34   2  MERLEVÈDE Frédéric            FR  M  1966  VE  Cyclo Club Boeschepe
                                                                                                   85:03   AB    88:50   2  IKEDA Toshihiro               JP  M  1967  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                   86:04  90:00   AB     2  GRACIA PRADAS Pedro Santiago  ES  M  1967  VE  CC ENBIZZI (ZARAGOZA)
                                                                                                   84:15  69:37   AB     2  MICHELSEN Bo                  DK  M  1967  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                    AB    69:49  63:28   2  GOBINAUD Thierry              FR  M  1968  VE  Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
                                                                                                   81:51   AB    87:03   2  GILLIVER Brian                GB  M  1969  VE  KIDDERMINSTER CTC
                                                                                                   75:28  77:16   AB     2  KUMPULA Joakim                SE  M  1969  VE  ØRÅNS SK CYKEL
                                                                                                   89:17  89:36   NP     2  METZ Joel                     US  M  1970  VE  OREGON RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   71:59  72:10   AB     2  RODRIGUEZ NÚÑEZ Alberto       ES  M  1970  VE  C.HIDROCANTABRICO
                                                                                                   66:03  69:10   NP     2  GÄBLER Stefan                 DE  M  1970  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                                   86:55  73:26   HD     2  YAMAZAKI Kohtaroh             JP  M  1971  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                   83:59         74:19   2  VAN GOETHEM Emmanuel          BE  M  1972  VE  BOMEREE CYCLO
                                                                                                   88:11   AB    84:39   2  TORRELLE Jean-François        FR  M  1972  VE  JFT-PASSIONE
                                                                                                   54:28   AB    57:17   2  MORISI Michele                IT  M  1972  VE  GS PAVARIN
                                                                                                   69:17         48:49   2  IRIBERRI VILLABONA Javier     ES  M  1972  VE  CC VILLABES
                                                                                                   67:22   AB    76:40   2  PALASSE Joël                  FR  M  1972  VE  Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
                                                                                                   85:12  74:43   NP     2  CORTÉS CANO Xavier            ES  M  1974  VE  PEÑA CICLISTA MARTORELL
                                                                                                   86:03         89:14   2  FERNÁNDEZ DE JÁUREGUI DE LA H ES  M  1974  VE  SC VITORIANA (AL)
                                                                                                   88:06   AB    84:00   2  GAFFNEY Patrick               US  M  1974  TM  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                   86:00         86:16   2  MATHISON Colin                GB  M  1977  VE  CS DYNAMO
                                                                                                   78:42  70:45   AB     2  BOUSSEMART Arnaud             FR  M  1979  VE  Membre Individuel 58 FFCT
                                                                                                   86:26  78:29   AB     2  ROUSSELON Kevin               FR  M  1979  VE  Entente Sportive Chauffailles
                                                                                                   67:48         62:45   2  LI Ka-Wai                     GB  M  1980  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   78:07         70:31   2  BIGNE Freddy                  FR  M  1981  VE  Espérance de La Bouëxière
                                                                                                          85:48  86:58   2  BRUTEUL Alain                 FR  M  1937  VE  Club Sp. Cheminots du Mans
                                                                                                          89:51  88:24   2  BELLAMY Jean-Claude           FR  M  1939  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                                                                          85:31  87:07   2  OVIDE Michel                  FR  M  1941  VE  Cognac Cyclotourisme Club
                                                                                                          88:04  89:19   2  CORTIS Roger                  GB  M  1942  VE  ACF
                                                                                                          85:49  74:21   2  VAN MIERLO Thomas             NL  M  1942  VE  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
                                                                                                          85:53  87:54   2  BOURGEOIS Roger               BE  M  1942  VE  MEUX CYCLO LA BRUYÈRE
                                                                                                          87:55  87:49   2  PEDERSEN Ole                  DK  M  1943  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          79:13  84:53   2  DROUHOT Roland                FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclos Randonneurs Fayl-Billot
                                                                                                          59:29  60:37   2  ERDMANN Klaus                 DE  M  1943  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                                          69:45  62:39   2  MOËNE Pierre                  FR  M  1943  VE  Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
                                                                                                          89:16  88:00   2  MONTGERMONT Josiane           FR  F  1944  VE  Rand. Cyclistes du Loir - La Flèche
                                                                                                          68:07  66:13   2  CAUCHOIS Serge                FR  M  1944  VE  Cyclo Club de Mours
                                                                                                          85:24  87:40   2  ROW George                    AU  M  1945  VE  A.A. QUEENSLAND
                                                                                                          89:06  86:41   2  FELTON Dick                   CA  M  1945  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
                                                                                                          82:29  87:05   2  WANDEL Helmut                 DE  M  1945  VE  ARA SACHSEN
                                                                                                          76:26  76:57   2  SIMONS Frank                  NL  M  1945  VE  LWC DE PAASCHBERG
                                                                                                          87:21  74:33   2  LE NOUAIL Georges             FR  M  1945  VE  Cyclo Club Arlésien - Arles
                                                                                                          74:16  78:08   2  LANGLAIS Jean-Louis           FR  M  1946  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                                          90:00  88:06   2  MUNIER Bernard (2)            FR  M  1946  VE  Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
                                                                                                          81:24  88:03   2  GERBAUD Jean-Pierre           FR  M  1946  VE  Réveil Cyclo de Limoges
                                                                                                          87:47  73:03   2  NICOD Gérard                  FR  M  1946  VE  Amicale Laïque Lédonienne - Lons le Saunier
                                                                                                          88:21  87:04   2  POIRIER Michel (2)            FR  M  1946  VE  Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
                                                                                                          89:17  84:05   2  WIENINGER Michael             AT  M  1946  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                                          89:51  88:03   2  HERMOUET Pierre               FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
                                                                                                          87:46  78:38   2  MASSART Alfred                FR  M  1946  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                                          87:32  78:09   2  BŒUF André                    FR  M  1946  VE  Club Cyclo Saint Martinois
                                                                                                          82:00  78:53   2  SIMON Bernard (3)             FR  M  1946  VE  Cyclo Club de Mours
                                                                                                          85:51  81:47   2  MAUBIAN Gabriel               FR  M  1947  VE  Groupe Cyclo de Plouvien
                                                                                                          84:52  86:48   2  GUYET Bertrand                FR  M  1947  VE  Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
                                                                                                          87:16  86:28   2  WIKLAND Torbjörn              SE  M  1947  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                          89:24  85:51   2  HALLOUET Jean-Luc             FR  M  1947  VE  Chassieu Association Cyclo
                                                                                                          79:51  86:30   2  BÉNARD André (2)              FR  M  1947  VE  AS Atochem
                                                                                                          76:50  87:09   2  QUILLON Francis               FR  M  1947  TH  Les Amis Cyclos Membrollais
                                                                                                          72:01  74:22   2  BEUCHER Gérard                FR  M  1947  VE  FC Loupfougères Cyclos
                                                                                                          85:38  81:11   2  WISSINK Jan                   NL  M  1947  VE  WV LONNEKER
                                                                                                          89:08  89:24   2  PODER Kaj                     DK  M  1947  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          89:26  78:29   2  CHAUDRON Désiré               FR  M  1947  VE  Avenir Sp. Cult. Chevigny St Sauveur
                                                                                                          73:24  71:08   2  BOLEIS Louis                  FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Club Bignan
                                                                                                          85:27  87:02   2  TURMEL Michel                 FR  M  1947  VE  ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
                                                                                                          88:16  86:26   2  NOLLEVAUX Claude              BE  M  1947  VE  C.R.L.
                                                                                                          85:16  85:14   2  MOREAU Jacques (2)            FR  M  1947  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                          89:14  87:07   2  BRIOLAY Maurice               FR  M  1947  VE  Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
                                                                                                          71:49  84:56   2  DROGUET Claude                FR  M  1948  VE  Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
                                                                                                          69:47  67:28   2  MACÉ Francis                  FR  M  1948  VE  A. CICLOESPORTIVA. NET
                                                                                                          87:43  86:02   2  PONTIER Francis               FR  M  1948  VE  Vélo Club Vernonnais
                                                                                                          84:28  78:10   2  FERRERO Giuseppe              IT  M  1948  VE  AC MILLENNIUM
                                                                                                          76:38  75:14   2  CAVOLEAU Loïc                 FR  M  1948  VE  Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
                                                                                                          88:07  85:47   2  RUSSELL Thomas                US  M  1948  VS  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          90:00  88:38   2  LOUVEL André                  FR  M  1948  VE  AC Saint-Germain-en-Coglès
                                                                                                          65:54  67:44   2  DELAITRE Pierre               FR  M  1948  VE  Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
                                                                                                          83:48  79:50   2  GHESQUIÈRE Martin             BE  M  1948  VE  CYCLOS JUMELAGE SILLY
                                                                                                          82:45  77:41   2  MAHÉ Lucienne                 FR  F  1948  VE  AS Le Joint Français - St Brieuc
                                                                                                          84:44  72:22   2  GAUDUCHEAU Guy                FR  M  1948  VE  Cyclo Club Anglois - Angles
                                                                                                          89:26  86:14   2  AYLIÈS Jacques                FR  M  1948  VE  Union Athl. Vicoise Cyclo - Vic Fezensac
                                                                                                          86:18  71:52   2  MAGGIONI Roberto (2)          IT  M  1949  VE  GC TEAM DROP
                                                                                                          88:46  89:06   2  VOLANT Jacques                FR  M  1949  VE  Amicale Cycliste d'Herchies
                                                                                                          82:28  81:41   2  ROSEMAN Thomas                US  M  1949  VE  HIGH SIERRA CYCLISTS
                                                                                                          89:35  87:50   2  YEE James                     US  M  1949  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                          79:14  74:28   2  ROGUE Rémy                    FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Touristes de Ducey
                                                                                                          72:26  81:32   2  CONDERACCI Greg               US  M  1949  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          81:40  85:41   2  ROBERT Jean-Louis             FR  M  1949  VE  ASPTT Aurillac
                                                                                                          85:01  82:25   2  PRÜGER Klaus                  DE  M  1949  VE  ARA EMSLAND
                                                                                                          86:06  75:37   2  L'HELGOUALC'H Rémy            FR  M  1949  VE  CR du Pays de Fouesnant
                                                                                                          78:06  76:08   2  HOUCK Timothy                 US  M  1949  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          87:14  86:27   2  BOVE Mogens                   SE  M  1949  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                          81:50  72:55   2  RITTEDAL Yngve                SE  M  1949  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                          89:56  88:27   2  CURAILLAT Michel              FR  M  1949  VE  Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
                                                                                                          77:01  55:26   2  JULIEN Daniel                 FR  M  1949  VE  Vélo Sport Drouais Cyclo - Dreux
                                                                                                          78:11  72:38   2  BOULIC Michel                 FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                                                          80:36  87:02   2  HUET Marcel (2)               FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclo Bazouges
                                                                                                          88:46  89:21   2  SALVI Jean-François           FR  M  1949  VE  Cyclotouristes Bisserains - Chambéry
                                                                                                          88:50  89:38   2  CRUZ Jr. Arturo               US  M  1949  VE  ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
                                                                                                          85:47  68:23   2  NAULLEAU Franck               FR  M  1949  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                                          81:10  73:59   2  FALCHI Gianmario              IT  M  1949  VE  CICLI GROPPO RACCONIGI
                                                                                                          87:19  87:39   2  BENTLEY Michael               AU  M  1949  VE  A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
                                                                                                          76:32  69:30   2  RETAUD Roger                  FR  M  1950  VE  Les Randonneurs Rochelais
                                                                                                          88:00  88:33   2  SIERRA MALDONADO Francisco    ES  M  1950  VE  CC MIROBLIGENSE
                                                                                                          82:31  87:23   2  BONNAUD Aimé                  FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Club Saint-Andiol
                                                                                                          88:27  89:48   2  KLEIN Michael                 DE  M  1950  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          81:32  74:25   2  PRÉVOST Francis               FR  M  1950  VE  Luneray Cyclo Club
                                                                                                          88:12  89:42   2  MANDILE Jacques               FR  M  1950  VE  Membre Individuel 81 FFCT
                                                                                                          76:29  75:00   2  GIROUX Claude                 FR  M  1950  VE  Amicale Cyclo Saint-Aubinoise
                                                                                                          87:12  86:17   2  CARLSTRÖM Henry               SE  M  1950  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                          88:09  87:05   2  NEVEU Patrick                 FR  M  1950  VE  Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
                                                                                                          83:33  79:36   2  LE GUÉHENNEC Désiré           FR  M  1950  VE  Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
                                                                                                          66:19  63:11   2  JEAN Michel                   FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
                                                                                                          77:47  77:41   2  GOUMON Loïc                   FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Club le Brézillet
                                                                                                          70:50  71:13   2  MORINAIS Jean-Paul            FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
                                                                                                          83:15  74:03   2  TANGUY Francis                FR  M  1950  VE  Vélo Club Saint-Quentinois
                                                                                                          77:30  68:10   2  LE BOURHIS Gérard             FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Randonneurs Concarnois
                                                                                                          88:20  81:42   2  BLACKER Dewey Rick            US  M  1950  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          78:32  78:01   2  CESCHIN Giuseppe              IT  M  1950  VE  AMICI DEL PEDALE DI SACILE
                                                                                                          89:52  86:14   2  RENOU Joël                    FR  M  1950  VE  Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
                                                                                                          77:29  68:10   2  RICHARD Lucien                FR  M  1951  VE  Cyclo Randonneurs Concarnois
                                                                                                          78:37  86:05   2  MALICOT Claude                FR  M  1951  VE  Saint-Léger Cyclisme
                                                                                                          89:36  88:49   2  SHIRAI Masato                 JP  M  1951  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                          90:00  87:51   2  GOLGATH Werner                DE  M  1951  VE  ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
                                                                                                          79:51  76:22   2  SÉHIER Michel                 FR  M  1951  VE  Véloxygène St Rémy-lès-Chevreuse
                                                                                                          83:01  79:46   2  JENSEN Heinz-Egon             DE  M  1951  VE  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
                                                                                                          88:55  81:45   2  COURTIER Patrice              US  M  1951  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                          89:50  86:36   2  MADSEN Poul Lund              DK  M  1951  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          72:50  65:37   2  BARBÉ Claude                  FR  M  1951  VE  Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
                                                                                                          86:23  87:54   2  SCLAVON Jean-Marie            BE  M  1951  VE  VELO LOISIR SAMBREVILLE
                                                                                                          72:37  69:18   2  COOK Roy (2)                  GB  M  1951  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          82:55  65:45   2  POTTIN Christian              FR  M  1951  VE  Club Sportif de N.D. de Gravenchon
                                                                                                          70:35  65:15   2  LE POTTIER Yannick            FR  M  1951  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                                                          60:47  53:16   2  HERMET Gérard                 FR  M  1951  VE  Aigueperse Vélo Club
                                                                                                          81:54  85:40   2  CLAUX Alain                   FR  M  1951  VE  ASPTT Aurillac
                                                                                                          80:36  87:02   2  CRESPIN Paul                  FR  M  1952  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                                          85:22  75:52   2  DEFOULOUNOUX Gérard           FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclos Touristes Angoumoisins
                                                                                                          86:09  84:26   2  SANTIN Nevijo                 SI  M  1952  VS  OPD KOPER
                                                                                                          73:47  66:29   2  ROLLAND Roger (2)             FR  M  1952  VE  Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
                                                                                                          85:57  85:33   2  DOBBELAERE André              BE  M  1952  VE  INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
                                                                                                          66:50  76:37   2  BOTTINI Yves                  FR  M  1952  VE  Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
                                                                                                          82:41  82:00   2  BERTHELET Bernard             FR  M  1952  VE  Membre Individuel 26 FFCT
                                                                                                          89:56  89:36   2  STRICKER Robert               NL  M  1952  VS  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
                                                                                                          84:13  77:53   2  FERRO Bernardo                IT  M  1952  VE  AC MILLENNIUM
                                                                                                          69:10  62:25   2  GERBER Dr. Hans-Dieter        DE  M  1952  VE  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
                                                                                                          87:38  89:04   2  LEHANE Pat                    AU  M  1952  VE  A.A. QUEENSLAND
                                                                                                          87:10  73:17   2  CLERC Christian               FR  M  1952  VE  Randonneurs de Villers les Pots
                                                                                                          83:20  76:54   2  AUGEY André                   FR  M  1952  VE  UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
                                                                                                          79:16  74:28   2  BÉATRIX Christian             FR  M  1952  VE  Cyclo Touristes de Ducey
                                                                                                          85:40  85:53   2  FOCON Alain                   FR  M  1952  VE  Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
                                                                                                          81:08  86:57   2  JULIÉ Marc                    FR  M  1952  VE  Amis Cyclos d'Esbly
                                                                                                          88:20  78:44   2  PEARSON Martin                AU  M  1952  VE  A.A. QUEENSLAND
                                                                                                          87:29  78:55   2  KAHN David                    GB  M  1952  VE  TWICKENHAM
                                                                                                          54:29  54:28   2  BASSOT Patrick                FR  M  1952  VE  Association Cyclisme Clapiers
                                                                                                          70:58  69:26   2  DELAUNEY Jean-Marie           FR  M  1952  VE  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
                                                                                                          84:12  77:43   2  CICERELLI Roberto             IT  M  1952  VE  AC MILLENNIUM
                                                                                                          59:29  51:48   2  SALLÉ Jean-Claude             FR  M  1952  VE  Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
                                                                                                          78:06  82:25   2  ROCHE Martine                 FR  F  1952  VE  IBM France Nice La Gaude
                                                                                                          86:32  65:37   2  TABURET Francis               FR  M  1952  VE  Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
                                                                                                          77:42  77:11   2  GRIPPON Jean-Luc              FR  M  1952  VE  USM VC Beaufort en Vallée
                                                                                                          87:21  86:24   2  RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ Joan Antón    ES  M  1952  VE  PEÑA CICLISTA ALTAFULLA
                                                                                                          70:53  69:09   2  LUSTENBERGER Walter           CH  M  1952  VE  RADMARATHON
                                                                                                          71:43  55:09   2  TAX Jan                       BE  M  1953  VE  GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
                                                                                                          88:54  88:20   2  VALET René                    FR  M  1953  VE  Cyclo Touristes Avranches
                                                                                                          81:54  85:41   2  FALIÈRES Jean-Pierre          FR  M  1953  VE  ASPTT Aurillac
                                                                                                          72:21  78:00   2  BOUHUYZEN Henk                NL  M  1953  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
                                                                                                          88:18  88:09   2  KOEN Robert                   CA  M  1953  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                          88:19  86:29   2  CHAPELEAU Gilles              FR  M  1953  VE  Membre Individuel 85 FFCT
                                                                                                          83:32  79:36   2  LE CORRE Gilbert              FR  M  1953  VE  Club Cyclotouriste Cléguérecois
                                                                                                          65:07  63:01   2  MORAND Rémy                   FR  M  1953  VE  La Bicyclette Bruzoise
                                                                                                          88:54  83:27   2  HOLMGREN John                 US  M  1953  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          85:27  71:06   2  PALANDRI Jean-Paul            FR  M  1953  VE  Membre Individuel FFCT
                                                                                                          88:38  89:19   2  OLIVER Ian                    GB  M  1953  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          81:30  79:21   2  THORÉTON Christian            FR  M  1953  VE  Vélo Club Lucéen Cyclo - Lucé
                                                                                                          89:29  87:43   2  SIMON ROVIRA Pere             ES  M  1953  VE  BICISPRINT
                                                                                                          66:34  70:30   2  LE LEZ Anne                   FR  F  1953  VE  Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
                                                                                                          78:43  72:09   2  CHAMBILY Christian            FR  M  1953  VE  AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
                                                                                                          82:46  77:32   2  HAUTIÈRE Bernard              FR  M  1953  VE  AS Le Joint Français - St Brieuc
                                                                                                          72:46  70:53   2  AINSWORTH Collin              GB  M  1953  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          87:22  79:44   2  BAUMGARTNER Karl-Heinz        DE  M  1953  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          87:22  83:41   2  USAI Sergio                   IT  M  1953  VE  GC EUROBIKE GENOVA
                                                                                                          89:10  76:23   2  VILLETTE Henri                FR  M  1953  VE  Confrérie Brevets France
                                                                                                          89:32  88:05   2  JAMESON Elaine                US  F  1953  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          75:13  70:31   2  MARTIN Bernard (2)            FR  M  1954  VE  Membre Individuel 35 FFCT
                                                                                                          70:18  66:38   2  JORIS Alex                    BE  M  1954  VE  CYCLOTOURIX
                                                                                                          87:18  87:12   2  EVERAERE Jean-Louis           FR  M  1954  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                                          85:07  77:58   2  CHATEAU Michel                FR  M  1954  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                                                          88:46  87:43   2  PUJOL ROVIRA Josep Maria      ES  M  1954  VE  CC CIM MOIA  (BA)
                                                                                                          78:41  73:55   2  PIVET Roland                  FR  M  1954  VE  Membre Individuel 74 FFCT
                                                                                                          74:44  73:11   2  MASIERO Renzo                 IT  M  1954  VE  PEDALE VENEZIANO
                                                                                                          84:30  69:29   2  MENEZ Michel                  FR  M  1954  VE  Triple Plateau Gardéen
                                                                                                          89:11  88:46   2  STONE John                    GB  M  1954  VE  BRISTOL DA
                                                                                                          88:29  74:11   2  FORTUNE Serge                 FR  M  1954  VE  Amicale Jeunes Thorigny
                                                                                                          85:52  86:40   2  AARON Daniel                  US  M  1954  VE  NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          60:44  56:46   2  WAMPACH Christian             BE  M  1954  VE  Club Cyclo Orchies
                                                                                                          87:06  67:36   2  VIMONT Patrick                FR  M  1954  VE  Amicale Cyclo Changé
                                                                                                          86:17  84:47   2  PAOLETTI Franco               IT  M  1954  VE  FREE BIKERS FOSSANO
                                                                                                          64:20  57:24   2  BRETON Yvon                   FR  M  1954  VE  Cyclo Rand. du Viaduc - Morlaix
                                                                                                          89:58  88:14   2  GAUTHIER Gérard               FR  M  1954  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                                                                          78:16  78:08   2  WAYLETT HUGHES Andrés         ES  M  1954  VE  CC PEDREGUER
                                                                                                          86:51  86:19   2  DE MAN Henry                  AU  M  1954  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                          85:04  79:25   2  HUBER Michael                 US  M  1954  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          71:46  62:13   2  MARITAN Sergio                IT  M  1954  VE  VIGOR PIASCO
                                                                                                          85:26  82:02   2  SANTOS Laurent                FR  M  1954  VE  ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
                                                                                                          87:14  88:49   2  JONAS Jürgen                  DE  M  1954  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          84:53  75:56   2  FERI Lido                     IT  M  1954  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          78:52  84:32   2  DAMGAARD HANSEN Hans Jakob    DK  M  1955  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          90:00  86:23   2  GOONATILLAKE Hari             AU  M  1955  VE  A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
                                                                                                          86:54  79:31   2  JOUAN Yannick                 FR  M  1955  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                                                          74:37  60:05   2  CUMAN Gianni                  IT  M  1955  VE  PUNTO D'ORO TEAM
                                                                                                          79:47  79:07   2  ADAMS Chip                    US  M  1955  VE  SEVERNA PACK PELOTON
                                                                                                          89:15  78:51   2  OVERGAARD Preben              DK  M  1955  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          70:00  68:14   2  BOURGOGNE Rémy                FR  M  1955  VE  Vélo Club l'Isle d'Abeau
                                                                                                          86:58  81:32   2  BLENN Rolf                    DE  M  1955  VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                                          85:25  87:29   2  LLONA Joe                     US  M  1955  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          86:40  88:34   2  GOURSOLLE Kitty               US  F  1955  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          74:44  63:33   2  PASCUAL SÁNCHEZ-RUIZ Eduardo  ES  M  1955  VE  SC VITORIANA (AL)
                                                                                                          81:50  81:54   2  BROWN Joe                     US  M  1955  VE  BERKS COUNTY BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                          89:18  74:41   2  FAGIANO Roberto               IT  M  1955  VE  SANTYSIAK
                                                                                                          68:33  65:14   2  CHRISTENSEN Hans Jørgen       DK  M  1955  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          81:04  69:10   2  VILLUMSEN Hans Jørgen         DK  M  1955  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          87:47  84:37   2  NICOULAUD Bernard             FR  M  1955  VE  Vélo Club Amicale Saint Saulve - UFOLEP
                                                                                                          76:44  72:37   2  SALEÜN Michelle               FR  F  1955  VE  Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
                                                                                                          88:26  87:04   2  AUBRY Serge                   FR  M  1955  VE  Brain Andard Cyclotourisme
                                                                                                          70:15  62:53   2  HÜSSER Bruno                  CH  M  1955  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          83:53  79:20   2  REID Ian                      GB  M  1955  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          87:58  87:29   2  McDADE Neil                   GB  M  1955  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                                          85:58  77:46   2  VANOTTI Henri                 FR  M  1955  VE  Club Cyclo Orchies
                                                                                                          71:31  69:03   2  DESMOULINS Francis            FR  M  1955  VE  Club Cyclo Nieul
                                                                                                          87:23  75:20   2  KAMM Christopher              US  M  1955  VE  ASHEVILLE BICYCLE RACING CLUB
                                                                                                          89:06  85:52   2  RIFFART Peter                 DE  M  1955  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          73:10  77:18   2  CHERON Yvon                   FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
                                                                                                          71:59  73:55   2  MORENNE Michel                FR  M  1956  VE  Club Cyclotouriste Courcité
                                                                                                          85:15  85:14   2  HEURTAULT Loïc                FR  M  1956  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                          72:08  69:56   2  LANGIN Robert                 FR  M  1956  VE  Ass. Cyclos Muzillacais
                                                                                                          84:46  89:53   2  MILLER Alex                   US  M  1956  VS  HARPETH BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                          78:55  87:29   2  RENAUDIN Guy                  FR  M  1956  VE  Club des 100 Cols
                                                                                                          76:47  66:17   2  WILLNER Thomas                DE  M  1956  VE  ARA SACHSEN
                                                                                                          69:49  71:18   2  TRICHÉ Jean-Luc               FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
                                                                                                          84:44  86:14   2  LAUGESEN Bjarne               DK  M  1956  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          89:10  88:39   2  HOWES Noel                    US  M  1956  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          87:20  87:39   2  MAINGUY Jean-Luc              FR  M  1956  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                                          83:31  80:00   2  PESKETT Roger                 US  M  1956  VE  SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          81:32  86:22   2  MABEY Douglas                 NZ  M  1956  VE  RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
                                                                                                          68:01  73:17   2  JULIEN Alain                  FR  M  1956  VE  Amicale Cycliste Gouesnou
                                                                                                          88:53  81:30   2  HALL Melissa                  US  F  1956  VE  LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                          69:00  67:43   2  CARFANTAN Didier              FR  M  1956  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                          77:38  75:01   2  JOUHANNEAU Gil                FR  M  1956  VE  Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
                                                                                                          88:06  76:01   2  ANDERSEN Jørgen Juul          DK  M  1956  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          84:49  65:43   2  JEULIN Dany                   FR  M  1956  VE  Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
                                                                                                          78:46  83:36   2  MEISNER Ulrich                DE  M  1956  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          82:56  75:34   2  WOSNITZA Helgo                DE  M  1956  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                                                          70:19  59:56   2  SCANAVIN Dario                IT  M  1956  VE  PUNTO D'ORO TEAM
                                                                                                          79:23  62:39   2  STRABELLO Luciano             IT  M  1956  VE  GS EXTREMES DREAM TEAM
                                                                                                          88:33  85:05   2  MORIAMÉ Patrice               FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclo Rand. Laval Nord
                                                                                                          78:15  73:29   2  COLLIN Patrick                FR  M  1956  VE  Cyclo Denière Hôpital - Vichy
                                                                                                          74:58  58:46   2  CROWTHER Geoff                GB  M  1956  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          77:38  75:01   2  FAUQUEMBERGUE Pascal          FR  M  1956  VE  Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
                                                                                                          78:59  79:13   2  QUILLERÉ Dominique            FR  M  1956  VE  C. Pays de Ronsard - Montoire/Loir
                                                                                                          88:45  85:39   2  SEIDLITZ Fred                 DE  M  1956  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          90:00  88:55   2  QUILLIEN Josiane              FR  F  1956  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                                                                          76:43  66:26   2  KASSEL Robert                 CA  M  1957  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                                                          73:19  65:38   2  HOYLER Ulrich                 DE  M  1957  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          86:18  79:33   2  BUSCHARDT Jan                 DK  M  1957  VS  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          68:30  71:48   2  PLET Jean                     FR  M  1957  VE  Club Cyclo Bourbon-Lancy
                                                                                                          86:18  86:25   2  CAYET Patrice                 FR  M  1957  VE  ACS Peugeot Mulhouse
                                                                                                          83:34  84:26   2  FURLANETTO Maurizio           IT  M  1957  VE  I MOLINI DOLO
                                                                                                          85:53  88:06   2  IBARRETXE MARKUARTU Juan José ES  M  1957  VE  SC LLODIANA (AL)
                                                                                                          66:26  74:41   2  KRIEKEN Hans                  NO  M  1957  VE  R Y E
                                                                                                          89:10  89:45   2  BANKS Debra                   US  F  1957  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          63:46  53:44   2  GUITTET Jean-Marie            FR  M  1957  VE  CC Vallée Chevreuse - Gif sur Yvette
                                                                                                          68:12  62:28   2  LE LAMER Bruno                FR  M  1957  VE  Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
                                                                                                          76:47  86:33   2  HÖRNIG Hans                   DE  M  1957  VE  ARA SACHSEN
                                                                                                          90:00  87:53   2  BOTT Linda                    US  F  1957  VE  CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                          88:24  86:51   2  JULIAN CALVO Alfonso Miguel   ES  M  1957  VE  SC ARRIGORRIAGA  (VIZ)
                                                                                                          87:13  85:03   2  INKINEN Marie                 SE  F  1957  VE  CK CERES
                                                                                                          81:07  76:53   2  HAMMERSHØJ Jan                DK  M  1957  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          86:36  87:16   2  SØGAARD Johnny                DK  M  1957  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          78:40  68:48   2  GIANNINI Furio                IT  M  1957  VE  BULLETA BIKE
                                                                                                          74:47  65:38   2  HABERSTROH Friedrich          DE  M  1957  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          82:59  72:35   2  LAUNAY Denis                  FR  M  1957  VE  Vélo Sport Quiberonnais
                                                                                                          68:59  63:19   2  FELTEN Peter                  DE  M  1957  VE  ARA REGION KÖLN
                                                                                                          88:06  88:26   2  WATTS Chris                   GB  M  1957  VE  MATLOCK CC
                                                                                                          88:05  89:46   2  OWADA Minoru                  JP  M  1957  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                          89:13  86:18   2  COTEREAU Marc                 FR  M  1957  VS  Cyclo Club de la Vègre - Tennie
                                                                                                          83:34  85:17   2  LEGENDRE Daniel (2)           FR  M  1957  VE  Membre Individuel 72 FFCT
                                                                                                          71:48  78:22   2  FANCELLI Serge                FR  M  1957  VE  Vélo Club Moulin de Redon
                                                                                                          70:51  76:48   2  CIPOLLONE Rolando             IT  M  1957  VE  AUDAX CAPISTRELLO
                                                                                                          80:29  71:44   2  CHANRION Louis                FR  M  1957  VE  Club Cyclo Saint Martinois
                                                                                                          83:05  78:33   2  PETROPOULOS Spyridon          GR  M  1957  VE  AUDAX RAND. PEPA
                                                                                                          61:07  59:56   2  SPILLER Giancarlo             IT  M  1957  VE  CALCESTRUZZI MASCOTTO
                                                                                                          90:00  88:44   2  NARANJO VARELA José Luis      ES  M  1957  VE  INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
                                                                                                          84:27  84:46   2  DEKKER Ed                     NL  M  1957  VE  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
                                                                                                          84:00  81:13   2  STROETHOFF Karel              NL  M  1958  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                          87:32  77:49   2  PATZNER Gabriele              DE  F  1958  VS  ACF
                                                                                                          63:57  68:02   2  UWABO Kazuyuki                JP  M  1958  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
                                                                                                          77:39  68:53   2  LEBON Christian               FR  M  1958  VE  Amicale Saint-Joseph Le Portel
                                                                                                          87:58  81:28   2  KERMARREC Marie-Jo            FR  F  1958  VE  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                                                                          64:01  72:39   2  DUVAL Dominique               FR  M  1958  TM  Matra MBDA Sport
                                                                                                          80:32  71:43   2  CHERRY Lori                   US  F  1958  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                          71:57  58:54   2  OBERTON Will                  US  M  1958  VE  ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
                                                                                                          71:08  66:26   2  XANKE Volker                  DE  M  1958  VE  ARA REGION KÖLN
                                                                                                          74:57  77:46   2  SIMON Joël                    FR  M  1958  VE  Guidon Gorronnais - Gorron
                                                                                                          87:53  89:07   2  NILSSON Ingemar               SE  M  1958  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                          86:45  71:22   2  KING Garry                    GB  M  1958  VE  W. LONDON DA
                                                                                                          76:23  69:25   2  DUTOIT Jean-Paul              CH  M  1958  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          65:37  55:28   2  KNOBLAUCH Thomas              US  M  1958  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                          88:38  87:56   2  KETTERER Gérard               FR  M  1958  VE  CVN Mertzwiller
                                                                                                          88:57  87:39   2  FILLIP Joseph                 US  M  1958  VE  NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          80:00  79:37   2  JOHANSEN Tor Arne             NO  M  1958  VE  NESODDEN  SK
                                                                                                          74:00  63:15   2  RIBER Helge Bie               NO  M  1958  VE  ARENDAL CC
                                                                                                          84:52  71:07   2  SOMMER Christian              CH  M  1958  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          87:21  87:39   2  SAUTRON Alfred                FR  M  1958  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                                          83:31  68:06   2  HEAL Peter                    AU  M  1958  VS  A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
                                                                                                          88:38  85:52   2  CHRISTENSEN Karsten Brejnbjer DK  M  1958  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          89:21  86:42   2  JANSSON Jan-Olov              SE  M  1958  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                          75:24  76:47   2  PIROLA Vittorio               IT  M  1958  VE  TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
                                                                                                          79:42  78:59   2  DOVE Howard                   AU  M  1958  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                                          88:45  88:41   2  KIESEL Manfred                DE  M  1958  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          81:54  85:41   2  TEULET Philippe               FR  M  1958  VE  ASPTT Aurillac
                                                                                                          86:53  80:54   2  COUANON Alain                 FR  M  1958  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                                          83:18  71:51   2  ATKINS Stephen (2)            US  M  1958  VE  SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          70:18  66:13   2  PIECHOTA Ulf                  DE  M  1958  VE  ARA SACHSEN
                                                                                                          87:32  87:56   2  HARTFELD Frank                DE  M  1958  VE  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
                                                                                                          68:43  55:28   2  ROBINSON Ray (2)              GB  M  1958  VE  YSTWYTH CC
                                                                                                          79:33  76:13   2  KAPPES Uli                    DE  M  1958  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                          63:28  57:01   2  RIJKENBERG Henry              NL  M  1958  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                                          78:26  85:49   2  KÜHNE Burkhard                DE  M  1958  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                                          88:53  80:09   2  DE LEEUW Henk-Jan             NL  M  1958  VE  TC UGCHELEN
                                                                                                          85:51  73:06   2  HASTINGS Geoffrey             US  M  1958  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          88:42  80:04   2  SORANZO Franco                IT  M  1958  VE  ASD VELO CLUB CADORAGO
                                                                                                          74:43  74:20   2  FABRI Roberto                 IT  M  1959  VE  CLUB AMICI DELLA BICI SENIGALLIA
                                                                                                          76:31  69:24   2  ELIASSON Henrik               SE  M  1959  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                          86:12  67:08   2  SCHNABEL Alfred               DE  M  1959  VE  ARA BREISGAU
                                                                                                          88:05  77:15   2  LOGAN James                   US  M  1959  VE  WESTERN PENNSYLVANIA WHEELMEN
                                                                                                          90:00  87:24   2  BROAD Garry                   GB  M  1959  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          88:25  87:28   2  BALLE Niels-Kristian          DK  M  1959  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          66:41  66:23   2  OYAERT Gerald                 BE  M  1959  VE  RANDONNEURS.BE
                                                                                                          79:11  62:14   2  CADONI Massimo                IT  M  1959  VE  CCT PIEMONTE
                                                                                                          87:40  87:04   2  ELMING Søren                  DK  M  1959  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          88:41  88:31   2  SORENSEN Andrew               US  M  1959  VS  ALASKA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          59:10  48:46   2  LE RUYET Gérard               FR  M  1959  VE  Landévant Cyclotourisme
                                                                                                          80:42  78:52   2  QUINT Daniel                  FR  M  1959  VE  ASPTT Troyes
                                                                                                          61:30  61:57   2  LITAROWICZ Adam               PL  M  1959  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                                          67:36  62:39   2  GRÈZE Gérard                  FR  M  1959  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                                                                          76:35  74:20   2  DI VIRGILIO Tiziano           IT  M  1959  VE  TEAM BICI SPORT
                                                                                                          83:32  82:49   2  VARENNE Albert                FR  M  1959  VE  CC Roue Libre Tarbes
                                                                                                          81:45  78:40   2  CARROLL Timothy               US  M  1959  VE  OHIO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          78:59  75:45   2  SIGFRIDSSON Karsten           DK  M  1959  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          89:14  88:58   2  LEGUILLON Fabrice             FR  M  1959  VE  CCF2 Montmain
                                                                                                          88:21  87:08   2  PHELPS Jerry                  US  M  1959  VE  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                          89:00  83:12   2  POZZI Piero                   IT  M  1959  VE  CC CANTURINO 1902
                                                                                                          82:35  79:11   2  NORRIS Eric                   US  M  1959  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                          88:00  87:11   2  MURRAY Michael                US  M  1959  VE  ANN ARBOR BICYCLE T.S.
                                                                                                          69:24  54:41   2  STEDT Pertti                  FI  M  1959  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          85:57  85:27   2  MENNESSON Patrick             FR  M  1959  VE  CSM Puteaux
                                                                                                          87:19  87:39   2  SMITH Kerri-Ann               AU  F  1959  VE  A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
                                                                                                          79:24  77:06   2  DROBECK Karl-Heinz            DE  M  1959  VE  ARA SACHSEN
                                                                                                          79:56  76:42   2  LEHMANN Gerold                AT  M  1959  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                                          78:13  69:49   2  LUGINBÜHL Andreas             CH  M  1959  VE  RADMARATHON
                                                                                                          59:29  57:56   2  LE ROY Jean-Yves (2)          FR  M  1959  VE  Club Cyclo Quévenois - Quéven
                                                                                                          88:49  66:36   2  MILLON Lee                    PH  M  1959  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                          89:20  87:09   2  NOËL Laurent                  FR  M  1959  VE  Bicyclette Club de Glisolles
                                                                                                          64:23  59:44   2  KSAVRELOF Marc                FR  M  1959  VE  UC Pierrelatte
                                                                                                          88:22  88:40   2  RICHARDT Thomas               DE  M  1959  VE  ARA EMSLAND
                                                                                                          82:08  84:09   2  MANGIONE Aldo                 IT  M  1959  VE  LA BICICLISSIMA TURBIGO
                                                                                                          82:43  81:16   2  KARLSSON Lars Johan           SE  M  1959  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                          87:06  89:08   2  NEVIN Willy                   US  M  1959  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          75:02  73:46   2  BOUCHAND Joëlle               FR  F  1959  VE  Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
                                                                                                          62:10  61:42   2  BORODULIN Yuri                RU  M  1959  VE  VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
                                                                                                          87:23  80:40   2  VIGNOLES Pascal               FR  M  1960  VE  Guidon Valencien - Valence d'Agen
                                                                                                          76:33  62:18   2  DE NIJS Daniël                BE  M  1960  VE  LIERSE BCR
                                                                                                          78:39  84:45   2  GUILBAULT Jean-Paul           FR  M  1960  VE  USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
                                                                                                          87:41  83:54   2  HINGANT Patrice               FR  M  1960  VE  Ass. Cult. Sport. Loisirs Roquefort
                                                                                                          83:05  76:36   2  PETROPOULOS Vasileios         GR  M  1960  VE  AUDAX RAND. PEPA
                                                                                                          84:40  73:31   2  WEBER Gerhard                 AT  M  1960  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                                          77:59  78:08   2  ARTIGUES PUIGCERVER Vicente   ES  M  1960  VE  CC PEDREGUER
                                                                                                          63:28  65:38   2  ROBINS Graham                 GB  M  1960  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          79:10  84:45   2  ROUX Jean-Jacques             FR  M  1960  VE  Union Cycliste Rivoise
                                                                                                          87:02  87:30   2  MONFRAIX Jacques              FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
                                                                                                          84:58  85:37   2  BOLADO BORES Isaac            ES  M  1960  VE  CC SPRINT
                                                                                                          88:46  83:32   2  AUBRY Pascal                  FR  M  1960  VE  UV Taverny
                                                                                                          83:51  88:51   2  BUTKUS Lisa                   US  F  1960  VE  CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          66:30  63:58   2  ZIMMER Roland                 DE  M  1960  VE  ARA SACHSEN
                                                                                                          65:48  63:00   2  LEHEUP Alain                  FR  M  1960  VE  SC Vernouillet
                                                                                                          59:16  55:11   2  LAZZERINI Luigi               IT  M  1960  VE  POLISPORTIVA MATASSINO
                                                                                                          80:50  63:40   2  BRESSAN Angelo                IT  M  1960  VE  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
                                                                                                          70:52  59:24   2  PERSIA Giovanni               IT  M  1960  VE  AUDAX CAPISTRELLO
                                                                                                          88:43  84:07   2  BITCHE Raymond                FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclorrygeois - Orry la Ville
                                                                                                          78:36  63:24   2  JOUSSELIN Bernard             FR  M  1960  VE  Vélo Loisirs Saosnois - Mamers
                                                                                                          82:08  76:49   2  ASENSIO CABRERO Manuel Ángel  ES  M  1960  VE  PC BARBERA
                                                                                                          81:05  74:05   2  HALGAND Philippe              FR  M  1960  VE  Amicale Laïque Saint Joachim
                                                                                                          88:49  89:56   2  FEIRSTEIN Michael             UM  M  1960  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          80:02  70:45   2  REBERT Claude                 FR  M  1960  VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                                                                          80:46  73:12   2  MIRAVAL Danilo                IT  M  1960  VE  EUROVELO
                                                                                                          58:58  52:04   2  BRIOT Jean-Paul               FR  M  1960  VE  Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
                                                                                                          89:10  81:39   2  JUCKES John                   GB  M  1960  VE  CAMBRIDGE CC
                                                                                                          89:44  87:41   2  SPERLING Peter                AT  M  1960  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                                          82:53  75:24   2  VINCELOT Jean-Michel          FR  M  1960  VE  Union Sportive Vaux le Pénil
                                                                                                          83:08  87:59   2  LE BESCOND Philippe           FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclo Club Vertavien - Vertou
                                                                                                          76:07  73:42   2  FRESU Domenico                IT  M  1960  VE  GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA
                                                                                                          59:11  56:49   2  LE BOUTER Denis               FR  M  1960  VE  Cyclo Club Brandérion
                                                                                                          68:24  50:31   2  LEE Stephen                   AU  M  1960  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                                          84:58  85:37   2  PILA LASTRA Miguel Ángel      ES  M  1960  VE  CC SPRINT
                                                                                                          78:16  78:36   2  ODENTHAL Hermann              DE  M  1960  VE  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
                                                                                                          62:59  61:21   2  GOUÉREC Hubert                FR  M  1961  VE  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                                                                          85:25  87:59   2  SINCLAIR Andrew               GB  M  1961  TH  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                                          74:17  68:56   2  TOSTIVINT Michel              FR  M  1961  VE  Club Cyclo de la Mézière
                                                                                                          87:04  88:11   2  ROGERS Steve                  GB  M  1961  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          88:23  83:27   2  BOROZDIN Andrey               RU  M  1961  VE  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
                                                                                                          75:51  64:45   2  HYNES Gregory                 GB  M  1961  VE  MERSEYSIDE DA
                                                                                                          86:27  84:53   2  CHRISTENSEN Lene              DK  F  1961  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          66:25  68:30   2  HAMILTON Ryan                 US  M  1961  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          87:09  75:45   2  BELL Carol                    US  F  1961  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          79:08  62:13   2  GIRAUDO Bruno                 IT  M  1961  VE  CCT PIEMONTE
                                                                                                          76:31  69:30   2  SELLIN Bruno                  FR  M  1961  VE  Les Randonneurs Rochelais
                                                                                                          75:15  57:42   2  LEITL Johann                  AT  M  1961  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                                          81:56  79:23   2  CAPDUPUY Marie-Josette        FR  F  1961  VE  Cyclos Parentissois
                                                                                                          89:15  75:04   2  LAVERDURE Sylvie              FR  F  1961  VE  AC Mont Valérien - Suresnes
                                                                                                          86:47  70:36   2  BOUZOU Louis                  FR  M  1961  VE  Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
                                                                                                          67:21  68:13   2  ESVAN Éric                    FR  M  1961  VE  Patronage Laïque - Craponne
                                                                                                          86:21  71:09   2  BÜNKER Andreas                DE  M  1961  VE  ARA EMSLAND
                                                                                                          82:48  69:09   2  SCHÜCK Jörg                   DE  M  1961  VE  ARA BREISGAU
                                                                                                          76:05  87:46   2  BILBAO BILBAO Jon Andoni      ES  M  1961  VE  ARRATIAKO Z.E.
                                                                                                          79:04  70:17   2  LE MÉLÉDO Hervé               FR  M  1961  VE  Union Cycliste Plougastel
                                                                                                          85:15  73:56   2  TOLKSDORF Andreas             DE  M  1961  VE  ARA WESERBERGLAND
                                                                                                          87:16  83:20   2  OLSEN Robert                  US  M  1961  VE  SHORE CYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                          74:02  56:29   2  THORNE Steven                 US  M  1961  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          68:58  65:28   2  POLLIN Bruno                  FR  M  1961  VE  SAB Cyclo - Bourg-en-Bresse
                                                                                                          89:42  88:33   2  FITZPATRICK Liam              GB  M  1961  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                                          85:42  84:13   2  SEIFERT Klaus                 DE  M  1961  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                                          87:12  77:04   2  KOZLOWSKI Christine           FR  F  1961  VE  Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
                                                                                                          88:19  76:14   2  MOGNETTI Francesco            IT  M  1962  VE  RIDE TO FINISH - NETTUNO BIKE
                                                                                                          78:11  80:55   2  SMITH Maurice                 CA  M  1962  VE  RANDONNEURS ALBERTA
                                                                                                          88:20  79:17   2  NEEL Maile                    US  F  1962  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                          81:43  85:41   2  VIGUIER Gérard                FR  M  1962  VE  ASPTT Aurillac
                                                                                                          62:45  58:14   2  TOUBLANC Joseph               FR  M  1962  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                          85:43  78:57   2  CLAß Roland                   DE  M  1962  TR  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          83:58  73:29   2  ALESSANDRINI Renato           CA  M  1962  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                                                          78:04  63:09   2  SCHMID Peter                  CH  M  1962  VE  RADMARATHON
                                                                                                          82:16  80:59   2  BERK Jonathan                 UM  M  1962  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          81:53  56:46   2  CLASSON Per-Åke               SE  M  1962  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                          82:51  79:44   2  HAMBERG Magnus                SE  M  1962  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                          76:22  54:27   2  JENSEN Jens Kristian          DK  M  1962  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          68:35  58:48   2  GILLET Denis                  FR  M  1962  VE  US Plouisy
                                                                                                          90:00  88:23   2  DEVOIR Maryse                 FR  F  1962  VE  Association Sportive Mérysienne
                                                                                                          85:41  76:55   2  TERRISSE Jean                 FR  M  1962  VE  Club Cyclo de Gap
                                                                                                          85:55  88:06   2  SANZ MARTÍNEZ Alfredo         ES  M  1962  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          72:55  59:09   2  CALCATELLI Sandro             IT  M  1962  VE  CICLO TECH FRASCATI
                                                                                                          88:36  87:13   2  MÜLLER Lutz                   DE  M  1962  VE  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
                                                                                                          89:02  83:25   2  HEARD Andrew                  AU  M  1962  VS  A.A. TASMANIA
                                                                                                          84:19  87:13   2  JEHL François                 FR  M  1962  VE  Cyclo Club Epfig
                                                                                                          71:46  75:45   2  McCREADY Robert               GB  M  1962  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          84:54  72:37   2  MORENTE PÁEZ Manuel           ES  M  1962  VE  INDEPENDIENTE ESPAGNE CA
                                                                                                          88:17  87:24   2  LEVITT Jonathan               US  M  1962  VE  NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          88:12  86:55   2  GREEN Margaret                US  F  1962  VE  SOUND CYCLISTS BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                          87:14  88:20   2  LOAEC Serge                   FR  M  1962  VE  Cyclo Club Bernin
                                                                                                          87:29  87:31   2  DICKINSON Gary                GB  M  1962  VE  SOUTHAMPTON DA
                                                                                                          79:09  71:43   2  WETZEL Werner                 DE  M  1962  VE  RADMARATHON
                                                                                                          88:29  88:45   2  LESCOP Alain                  FR  M  1962  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                                                          87:58  76:09   2  REGINA Giancarlo              IT  M  1962  VE  TEAM FANTOLINO
                                                                                                          73:19  68:54   2  AUGOUVERNAIRE Pascal          FR  M  1962  VE  CR Bonneuil-Matours
                                                                                                          63:43  55:39   2  HENRY Jean-Pierre             FR  M  1962  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                          59:22  68:56   2  JAKOBSEN Per Leth             DK  M  1962  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          89:48  87:17   2  REDELSPERGER Steven           US  M  1962  VE  ST PAUL BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                          87:27  81:55   2  ALLARD Thierry (2)            FR  M  1962  VE  AS Cyclo Romillé
                                                                                                          79:09  62:13   2  CAVALLERA Roberto             IT  M  1962  VE  CCT PIEMONTE
                                                                                                          71:12  71:26   2  LEROY Fabrice (2)             FR  M  1962  VE  Union Cyclo Camaretoise
                                                                                                          75:32  87:46   2  GONZÁLEZ TEMPRANO José Luis   ES  M  1962  VE  URGOZO T.E.
                                                                                                          66:52  65:56   2  NARAS Laurent                 FR  M  1963  VE  Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
                                                                                                          88:28  72:54   2  HUMMERSTONE Mark              GB  M  1963  VE  PORTSMOUTH DA
                                                                                                          74:25  80:46   2  QUERCIOLI Claudio             IT  M  1963  VE  TEAM SACCARELLI ALPIN
                                                                                                          54:29  54:28   2  LAPUYADE Éric                 FR  M  1963  VE  Association Cyclisme Clapiers
                                                                                                          70:51  61:11   2  PRIOUL Claude                 FR  M  1963  VE  AS Cheminots Rennais
                                                                                                          68:02  63:55   2  LE CALVEZ Yvon                FR  M  1963  VE  Amicale Laïque Maël Carhaix
                                                                                                          89:08  85:52   2  STELZER Gertraud              DE  F  1963  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          76:52  73:38   2  BAUDEVIN Bernard              CH  M  1963  VE  CYCLOTOURISTE DE LA GRUYERE
                                                                                                          88:30  87:45   2  MERALLO GRANDE Juan           ES  M  1963  VE  PEDALIBRE
                                                                                                          87:31  87:38   2  SULAS Carlo                   IT  M  1963  VE  RANDAGI
                                                                                                          44:48  44:13   2  VÉDRINELLE Marc               FR  M  1963  VE  ASM Bouygues Cyclo
                                                                                                          88:43  89:01   2  BEATO Keith                   US  M  1963  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          88:51  87:35   2  WRIGHT Pamela                 US  F  1963  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          86:53  79:17   2  LE MAUFF Patrick              FR  M  1963  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                                                          83:23  70:10   2  RONCIN Joël                   FR  M  1963  VE  Syn. Ini. Cyclo Villaines la Juhel
                                                                                                          85:41  76:55   2  FRUCHART Denis                FR  M  1963  VE  CC Cigognes Kaysersberg
                                                                                                          64:33  56:37   2  ESCLANGON Frédéric            FR  M  1963  VE  Cyclo Aubenas Vals
                                                                                                          72:31  60:39   2  PETRUCCI Guido                IT  M  1963  VE  SS GROSSETO
                                                                                                          73:06  69:36   2  WEISS Andreas                 DE  M  1963  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          75:54  63:46   2  NAGEL Michael                 DE  M  1963  VE  RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
                                                                                                          75:18  71:43   2  ZECH Robert                   CH  M  1963  VE  RADMARATHON
                                                                                                          87:13  63:23   2  LE MOING Philippe             FR  M  1963  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                                          61:38  45:17   2  PAOLUCCI Tarcisio             IT  M  1963  VE  FAUSTO COPPI CESENATICO
                                                                                                          90:00  74:18   2  MARAQUIN Serge                FR  M  1963  VE  Marcassin Taquin - Quincampoix
                                                                                                          78:09  67:35   2  SOUFFLET Ludovic              FR  M  1963  VE  Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
                                                                                                          88:53  83:08   2  HOOSE Joachim                 DE  M  1963  VE  ARA EMSLAND
                                                                                                          64:31  56:37   2  ESCLANGON Isabelle            FR  F  1963  VE  Cyclo Aubenas Vals
                                                                                                          66:30  60:54   2  SPREAFICO Carlo               IT  M  1963  VE  PEDALE LECCHESE
                                                                                                          63:02  59:21   2  BILLARD Stéphane              FR  M  1963  VE  Membre Individuel FFCT
                                                                                                          78:39  69:51   2  BARBIN Christian              FR  M  1963  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                                          73:11  67:35   2  BRONZETTI Paolo               IT  M  1963  VE  RIDE TO FINISH - NETTUNO BIKE
                                                                                                          87:23  75:20   2  KAMM Annette                  US  F  1963  VE  ASHEVILLE BICYCLE RACING CLUB
                                                                                                          57:45  51:48   2  PERRET Jean-François          FR  M  1963  VE  Cyclo Chemin Long Mérignac
                                                                                                          89:24  88:02   2  HAMPUS Peter                  SE  M  1963  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                          85:43  78:57   2  CLAß Eugen                    DE  M  1963  TR  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          76:53  67:32   2  SOKOLOV Alexander             RU  M  1963  VE  VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
                                                                                                          84:42  75:35   2  LÉGER Christophe              FR  M  1963  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                                                          81:12  79:18   2  DEMEULEMEESTER Jan            BE  M  1963  VE  INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
                                                                                                          86:07  89:16   2  VAINIKAINEN Esa               FI  M  1963  VE  MALMIN URHEILIJAT
                                                                                                          72:08  56:38   2  CUVELIER François             FR  M  1964  VE  Membre Individuel 59 FFCT
                                                                                                          88:19  86:03   2  CHAPPELOW David               GB  M  1964  VE  AURASAN
                                                                                                          88:45  88:29   2  CRAWFORD Sonya                GB  F  1964  TM  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                                          58:04  72:23   2  WEINMANN Arnold               DE  M  1964  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          70:53  62:53   2  MOSE Søren                    DK  M  1964  VE  RADMARATHON
                                                                                                          48:06  45:29   2  LACARIN Pascal                FR  M  1964  VE  Union Cyclo Gannatoise - Gannat
                                                                                                          56:04  50:47   2  VAN ROMPAY Marc               BE  M  1964  VE  LIERSE BCR
                                                                                                          85:56  84:29   2  SCHULZ Christian              DE  M  1964  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                                          66:30  63:58   2  SCHUMANN Knut                 DE  M  1964  VE  ARA SACHSEN
                                                                                                          76:26  76:03   2  PLANCHARD Denis               FR  M  1964  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                                          87:04  88:17   2  HUFTON Stuart                 GB  M  1964  VE  DERBY TRI CLUB
                                                                                                          69:22  65:31   2  KELMAN Philip                 GB  M  1964  VE  DEESIDE THISTLE CC
                                                                                                          87:58  76:09   2  LA ROSA Michele               IT  M  1964  VE  TEAM FANTOLINO
                                                                                                          85:42  76:13   2  SOULIÉ Jean-Yves              FR  M  1964  VE  Membre Individuel 13 FFCT
                                                                                                          82:01  86:23   2  LAWS Daryol                   GB  M  1964  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          71:12  69:13   2  BEZANT Colin                  GB  M  1964  VE  CC BASINGSTOKE
                                                                                                          90:00  86:43   2  NITSCHE Wolfgang              DE  M  1964  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          89:21  86:38   2  NAMIKI Tetsuya                JP  M  1964  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
                                                                                                          63:42  71:22   2  BOSCHI Marco                  IT  M  1964  VE  AS TORRECHIARA
                                                                                                          74:58  68:15   2  BOUCHINET Bertrand            FR  M  1964  VE  Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
                                                                                                          66:05  68:28   2  TARDIF Dominique              FR  M  1964  VE  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
                                                                                                          59:42  58:12   2  LE FAUCHEUR Paul              FR  M  1964  VE  L'Hermitage Athletic Club
                                                                                                          87:02  67:38   2  NANKIVELL Tom                 AU  M  1964  VE  A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
                                                                                                          72:24  62:24   2  DAUGUET Franck                FR  M  1964  VE  Rand. Cyclo Cherbourgeois
                                                                                                          62:45  58:14   2  LEBRETON Pascal               FR  M  1964  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                          66:00  68:43   2  NAGEL Manfred                 DE  M  1964  VE  ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
                                                                                                          53:05  67:38   2  SIJBRANDIJ Ymte               NL  M  1964  VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
                                                                                                          85:40  76:13   2  CZEPCZOR Luc                  FR  M  1964  VE  CC Cigognes Kaysersberg
                                                                                                          77:02  70:39   2  PALUCKI Alexander             PL  M  1964  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                                          89:05  85:01   2  DREAU Michel                  FR  M  1964  VE  FCL Cyclo Club Briecois
                                                                                                          68:44  57:57   2  LECLERC Stéphane              FR  M  1965  VE  AC Bouffémont
                                                                                                          73:13  65:54   2  POGGIO Nico                   IT  M  1965  VE  BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM
                                                                                                          81:17  69:30   2  KASTNER Jürgen                AT  M  1965  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                                          54:13  52:42   2  DELACROIX Raphaël             FR  M  1965  VE  S Cyclo Arinthod
                                                                                                          89:06  78:28   2  FANCHINI Barbara              IT  F  1965  VE  GS GARBAGNATESE
                                                                                                          74:33  69:49   2  FUENTES PICO Manuel           ES  M  1965  VE  CC RIAZOR
                                                                                                          71:44  55:10   2  OOMS Patrick                  BE  M  1965  VE  GAMMELSE WIELERVRIENDEN
                                                                                                          72:15  60:33   2  HOFRICHTER Hans               DE  M  1965  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          76:41  66:08   2  URVOY Dominique               FR  M  1965  VE  ALS Plémy Trédaniel
                                                                                                          88:05  87:29   2  WYLLIE Graeme                 GB  M  1965  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                                          86:53  77:37   2  COHEN Abraham                 IL  M  1965  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          69:18  69:37   2  DENÊTRE Christophe            FR  M  1965  VE  ASPTT Paris
                                                                                                          83:06  63:28   2  SCHIANO Jean-François         FR  M  1965  VE  Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
                                                                                                          89:17  73:37   2  GOODWIN David                 US  M  1965  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          75:38  65:39   2  THEYS Guido                   BE  M  1965  VE  RAMSTE FIETSTOERISTEN
                                                                                                          71:43  69:26   2  HOLZ Max Christian            DE  M  1965  VE  ARA WESERBERGLAND
                                                                                                          73:14  68:31   2  GUÉDOU Éric                   FR  M  1965  VE  UC Percheronne - Mortagne au Perche
                                                                                                          75:23  69:28   2  BÁRBARA GUTIERREZ Rafael      ES  M  1965  VE  PC DURANA
                                                                                                          76:31  59:18   2  MERCIER Laurent               FR  M  1965  VE  Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
                                                                                                          59:02  61:57   2  FRACKOWIAK Pawel              PL  M  1965  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                                          65:33  61:48   2  JEANMAIRE Laurent             FR  M  1965  VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                                                                          75:36  75:44   2  HEILBOCK Jürgen               DE  M  1965  VE  ARA BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG
                                                                                                          66:22  67:08   2  GEHRIG Jürgen                 DE  M  1965  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          79:18  67:24   2  MARKOFSKY Johannes            DE  M  1965  VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          85:14  85:14   2  LE MOIGNE Thierry             FR  M  1965  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                          77:50  75:34   2  KALEVEAS George               GR  M  1965  VE  AUDAX RAND. PEPA
                                                                                                          62:07  52:40   2  HÖNECKE Rainmar               DE  M  1965  VE  ARA WESERBERGLAND
                                                                                                          89:29  86:01   2  KIUCHI Hideyuki               JP  M  1965  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                          70:02  52:39   2  KÖRNER Andreas                DE  M  1965  VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          85:17  75:45   2  CHRISTENSEN Ulla              DK  F  1965  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          88:31  78:06   2  ANDREWS Jamie                 GB  M  1965  VE  EXETER WHLS CC
                                                                                                          75:23  76:47   2  VEZZOLI Enzo                  IT  M  1965  VE  TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
                                                                                                          76:51  73:38   2  PASQUIER Rémi                 CH  M  1965  VE  CYCLOTOURISTE DE LA GRUYERE
                                                                                                          80:19  67:53   2  COTTE Jean-Christophe         FR  M  1966  VE  Petit Braquet Beaurepaire
                                                                                                          80:45  77:33   2  MOUGENOT Jean-Marc            FR  M  1966  VE  AC Boulogne Billancourt
                                                                                                          88:30  87:50   2  YATES Kieron                  GB  M  1966  VE  VICTORIA CC
                                                                                                          89:33  69:12   2  ETTENHOFER Werner             DE  M  1966  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          77:35  68:19   2  DALE Nick                     AU  M  1966  VE  A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
                                                                                                          71:50  63:58   2  NATTKE Karsten                DE  M  1966  VE  ARA SACHSEN
                                                                                                          88:03  85:23   2  BURY Jérôme                   FR  M  1966  VE  Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
                                                                                                          77:45  66:34   2  CASSIDY Michael               IE  M  1966  VE  DROMARA CC
                                                                                                          69:35  81:31   2  BLAESIUS Didier               FR  M  1966  VE  Randonneurs de Strasbourg
                                                                                                          87:46  77:06   2  LYNCH Theresa                 US  F  1966  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          87:43  88:08   2  PERNELLE Bruno                FR  M  1966  VE  Club Vélo Loisirs de Verneuil
                                                                                                          79:11  70:38   2  WYNE Theo                     CA  M  1966  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                          79:12  78:57   2  LARSEN Bjarne                 DK  M  1966  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          84:26  77:43   2  MARRELLA Lanfranco            IT  M  1966  VE  AC MILLENNIUM
                                                                                                          86:34  68:33   2  CREW Jim                      GB  M  1966  VE  DERBY MERCURY CC
                                                                                                          75:15  73:59   2  KLEIN Hans-Joachim            DE  M  1966  VE  ARA REGION KÖLN
                                                                                                          77:03  70:35   2  PLUNS Ingo                    DE  M  1966  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                                          88:12  80:34   2  PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ José Luis     ES  M  1966  VE  AMIGOS CICLISTES SLAC
                                                                                                          89:11  68:36   2  SAMEJIMA Tatsuzo              JP  M  1966  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                          83:08  86:17   2  McCROSSIN Mark                AU  M  1966  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                          75:24  58:08   2  SCHENK Björn                  DE  M  1966  VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                                          63:13  62:50   2  EBBESEN Ivan                  DK  M  1966  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          63:45  68:50   2  SCHIERBECK Torben             DK  M  1966  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          68:05  62:12   2  TEIGNER Didier                FR  M  1966  VE  Cyclos Cité des Etangs - Rosporden
                                                                                                          87:58  73:18   2  FRASER Neil                   GB  M  1966  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                                          88:32  89:37   2  BOUZAS OLAIZOLA Francisco Jav ES  M  1966  VS  CC ARAGONES  ZARAGOZA
                                                                                                          68:40  58:08   2  FUNKE Ludger                  DE  M  1966  VE  RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
                                                                                                          89:33  87:23   2  PINDAR Russell                GB  M  1967  VE  BEESTON RC
                                                                                                          85:36  71:35   2  GUERLIN Franck                FR  M  1967  VE  Pédale Compiègnoise
                                                                                                          53:46  50:35   2  LE BRUN Patrick               FR  M  1967  VE  Landévant Cyclotourisme
                                                                                                          65:23  57:02   2  HASSEL Stefan                 DE  M  1967  VE  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
                                                                                                          87:27  85:20   2  STÖRMER Ralf                  DE  M  1967  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                                          79:55  74:35   2  HICKMAN Wayne                 AU  M  1967  VE  PERTH WESTERN AUSTRALIA
                                                                                                          89:16  69:54   2  SUGATA Daisuke                JP  M  1967  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
                                                                                                          81:39  67:43   2  CONANEC Christophe            FR  M  1967  VE  Membre Individuel 65 FFCT
                                                                                                          46:36  70:41   2  BALOH Marko                   SI  M  1967  VE  RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
                                                                                                          86:01  71:56   2  HEGGØY Geir                   NO  M  1967  VE  ØREBROCYKLISTERNA
                                                                                                          79:38  78:58   2  PAGE Warren                   AU  M  1967  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                                          71:20  72:28   2  MADIGOU Thierry               FR  M  1967  VE  Sporting Club Le Rheu
                                                                                                          77:43  75:49   2  DEBONS Hygin                  CH  M  1967  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          82:50  87:13   2  CALDERÓ VERGEL Manel          ES  M  1967  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                                                                          85:24  76:22   2  DE LAHARPE Vincent            FR  M  1967  VE  AS Andrésy
                                                                                                          87:22  88:00   2  SMITH Ron                     US  M  1968  VS  PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          58:59  59:45   2  SCHMITT Stefan                DE  M  1968  VE  ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
                                                                                                          79:12  71:28   2  ZERRMAYR Wolfgang             DE  M  1968  VE  ARA SACHSEN
                                                                                                          78:15  78:08   2  PÉREZ RISUEÑO José Antonio    ES  M  1968  VE  CC YECLA
                                                                                                          82:18  62:03   2  MARZAIS Christophe            FR  M  1968  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                                                                          81:44  77:53   2  MORIN Jean                    FR  M  1968  VE  AC Le Goéland Trévé
                                                                                                          70:00  59:35   2  MECKELBURG Harald             DE  M  1968  VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          87:25  86:25   2  FAIRWEATHER Mark              GB  M  1968  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          89:00  74:44   2  KIMBALL Branson               US  M  1968  VE  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                          89:38  71:51   2  HAYTER Sylvain                FR  M  1968  VS  AS Formica Cyclotourisme
                                                                                                          85:54  74:31   2  FAHRT Jürgen                  DE  M  1968  VS  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          69:37  66:24   2  PIETREK Thomas                DE  M  1968  VE  ARA REGION KÖLN
                                                                                                          77:06  77:21   2  ESTREBEL Bruno                BE  M  1968  VE  CC HAUTE SENNE
                                                                                                          84:52  82:47   2  WOOD Jo                       GB  M  1968  VE  ACF
                                                                                                          87:22  87:43   2  EVANS Gareth                  AU  M  1968  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                          90:00  87:55   2  WILLIAMS Julian               GB  M  1968  VE  BEDFORDSHIRE RC
                                                                                                          86:37  86:28   2  RÄTZ Hansjörg                 CH  M  1968  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          88:30  81:09   2  DESBARBIEUX Jean-Lou          FR  M  1968  VS  Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
                                                                                                          90:00  88:23   2  DERAMBURE Bernard             FR  M  1968  VE  Association Sportive Mérysienne
                                                                                                          77:36  68:06   2  SCALVINI Michele              IT  M  1968  VE  CCT PIEMONTE
                                                                                                          65:16  52:58   2  BRETON Thierry                FR  M  1968  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                                          74:19  65:38   2  STROFUS Uwe                   DE  M  1968  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          69:37  63:11   2  EHRLICH Werner                DE  M  1968  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          69:58  66:54   2  ANDERSEN Angelo               DK  M  1969  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          86:02  87:41   2  HILL Brett                    GB  M  1969  VE  NORTH YORKS DA
                                                                                                          72:38  64:15   2  MEIJER Gerco                  NL  M  1969  VE  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
                                                                                                          89:57  86:49   2  BAINIER Éric                  FR  M  1969  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                                                          68:25  63:58   2  PETZOLD Thomas                DE  M  1969  VE  ARA SACHSEN
                                                                                                          59:59  50:50   2  BUISSON Olivier               FR  M  1969  VE  Cyclo Club de Saint-Romans
                                                                                                          88:23  86:51   2  PICAZA DIAZ DE LEZANA Amaia   ES  F  1969  VE  SC ORDUÑESA (VIZ)
                                                                                                          83:39  71:35   2  BERCIAL PELLEJA Francesc      ES  M  1969  VE  PEÑA CICLISTA PRIORAT
                                                                                                          88:35  88:16   2  MORTON Rebecca                AU  F  1969  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                                          68:37  55:04   2  CASALI Marco Fulvio           SM  M  1969  VE  COSMOS REP. SAN MARINO
                                                                                                          65:08  56:22   2  STOEL Pieter Johannes         NL  M  1969  VS  EURAUDAX RAND.NED. OSSENDRECHT
                                                                                                          73:39  62:31   2  BENNETT Simon                 GB  M  1969  VE  VC DEAL
                                                                                                          83:54  71:52   2  LAFEUILLE Patrice             FR  M  1969  VE  Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
                                                                                                          82:23  83:43   2  BARRADAS BONITO Joaquin       ES  M  1969  VE  GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
                                                                                                          66:16  65:31   2  WOLF Günter                   DE  M  1969  VE  ARA SÜDBAYERN
                                                                                                          78:37  82:56   2  MORILLE Patrick               FR  M  1969  VE  Saint-Léger Cyclisme
                                                                                                          86:34  68:33   2  GRAY Mark                     GB  M  1970  VE  DERBY MERCURY CC
                                                                                                          76:58  61:55   2  LEE Stuart                    GB  M  1970  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          78:39  69:48   2  TOPHAM Steven                 CA  M  1970  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                                                          89:35  87:34   2  JANSSEN Joachim               DE  M  1970  VS  ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
                                                                                                          88:32  77:31   2  CASALINI Ranieri              IT  M  1970  VE  REAL VELO CLUB PORTILLO
                                                                                                          82:38  61:56   2  COTTRET Sylvain               FR  M  1970  VE  US Cheminots d'Amiens
                                                                                                          69:27  56:07   2  HANSEN Henrik Dam             DK  M  1970  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          89:31  74:41   2  KATZIR Tal                    IL  M  1970  VE  ISRAELI RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          82:50  87:13   2  GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ Josep María  ES  M  1970  VE  EC MANRESA  (BA)
                                                                                                          87:43  62:32   2  LAMMENS Geert                 BE  M  1970  VE  RANDONNEURS.BE
                                                                                                          88:20  87:10   2  SHIMOYAMA Keiko               JP  F  1970  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
                                                                                                          88:35  84:31   2  OTERO FERNÁNDEZ David         ES  M  1970  VE  CC COMPOSTELANO
                                                                                                          88:07  76:47   2  BOURNAC Christophe            FR  M  1970  VE  Membre Individuel 69 Ffct
                                                                                                          76:47  72:37   2  DINER Jean-Marc               FR  M  1970  VE  Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
                                                                                                          78:21  76:36   2  ROOD Maarten                  NL  M  1970  VE  TC LE CHAMPION
                                                                                                          70:46  65:47   2  BOROZDIN Konstantin           RU  M  1970  VE  OURAL-MARAFON (EKATERINBOURG)
                                                                                                          77:19  72:04   2  LE MARCHAND Stéphane          FR  M  1971  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                                          63:29  65:38   2  RYNTJES Simon                 GB  M  1971  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          82:49  81:17   2  HUBER Tobias                  DE  M  1971  VE  ARA SÜDBAYERN
                                                                                                          75:15  73:59   2  GLINITZKI Heiko               DE  M  1971  VE  ARA REGION KÖLN
                                                                                                          75:45  74:27   2  MICHEL Yves (2)               FR  M  1971  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                                          88:19  85:09   2  KLYVER Terje                  SE  M  1971  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                          77:37  61:19   2  BARBAUX Yves                  FR  M  1971  VE  Saint-Exupéry Cyclo - Poissy
                                                                                                          89:58  89:02   2  CARRIER Isabelle              FR  F  1971  TF  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                                                                          87:34  74:08   2  LINDER Anders                 SE  M  1971  VE  SMACK MÄRSTA
                                                                                                          87:10  65:02   2  PATTERSON Keith               CA  M  1971  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                          68:43  57:01   2  EHLING Dirk                   DE  M  1971  VE  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
                                                                                                          89:24  78:36   2  KING David (1)                US  M  1971  VE  LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                          88:10  87:31   2  YAMAMOTO Hideki               JP  M  1971  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS SHIZUOKA
                                                                                                          84:36  75:03   2  DEWAELE David                 FR  M  1971  VE  RANDONNEURS CURITIBA
                                                                                                          84:42  67:42   2  FROMENT Marie-Noëlle          FR  F  1971  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                                                          70:46  59:41   2  AGIN Pascal                   FR  M  1971  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                                                          87:53  89:07   2  PROVEN Simon                  GB  M  1972  VE  CAMBRIDGE CC
                                                                                                          73:23  55:12   2  HAMONIC Mickaël               FR  M  1972  VE  Cyclo Club Bignan
                                                                                                          72:37  62:15   2  SCHRÖDER Andreas              AT  M  1972  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                                          76:59  70:50   2  BURGER Michael                CH  M  1972  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS SUISSE
                                                                                                          74:38  86:44   2  PIROZHKOV Dimitry             RU  M  1972  VE  VC VELOGEARANCE  (JOUKOVSKY)
                                                                                                          72:44  59:05   2  BROOKE Justin                 US  M  1972  VE  NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          82:57  86:23   2  SCHOLVIEN Andreas             DE  M  1972  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          84:52  73:10   2  MUDRAKOFF Jeff                CA  M  1972  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                          87:15  78:12   2  JOY-SMITH Luke                GB  M  1972  VE  BATH CC
                                                                                                          79:10  80:00   2  ROZELLE Paul                  US  M  1972  VE  CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          70:14  63:59   2  SLAVNOV Evgeny                RU  M  1972  VE  VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
                                                                                                          87:44  83:58   2  LAMMENS Koen                  BE  M  1972  VE  WTC CALCINE KALKEN
                                                                                                          50:53  53:23   2  REY Tom                       DE  M  1973  VE  ARA REGION KÖLN
                                                                                                          85:43  78:57   2  CLAß Andreas                  DE  M  1973  TR  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          89:39  78:41   2  BECKER Daniel                 LU  M  1973  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          61:11  51:36   2  MÖLLEBORN Johan               SE  M  1973  VE  KBCK
                                                                                                          57:07  49:04   2  HUBER Armin                   DE  M  1973  VE  ARA BREISGAU
                                                                                                          77:36  76:19   2  ROIRAND Damien                FR  M  1973  VE  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
                                                                                                          73:05  63:09   2  VILLIGER Simon                CH  M  1974  VE  RADMARATHON
                                                                                                          85:08  75:53   2  LE STRAT Jean-François        CA  M  1974  VE  C.V.RAND.MONTREAL(QUEBEC)
                                                                                                          82:35  76:13   2  ENS Willhelm                  DE  M  1974  VE  ARA WESERBERGLAND
                                                                                                          89:29  88:56   2  LE DANFF Marc                 FR  M  1974  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                                                          80:04  61:11   2  LEBORGNE Malric               FR  M  1974  VS  Membre Individuel 56 FFCT
                                                                                                          74:59  68:02   2  DAVIAU Jérôme                 FR  M  1974  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                                          66:21  68:16   2  BUCHER Karsten                DE  M  1974  VE  ARA BREISGAU
                                                                                                          85:33  81:25   2  BAUDIZZONE Christian          FR  M  1974  VE  Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
                                                                                                          89:29  88:56   2  LE DANFF Magaly               FR  F  1974  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                                                          56:18  88:51   2  BOL Timothy                   US  M  1975  VE  CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          87:20  74:13   2  BIHOUÉE Jérôme                FR  M  1975  VE  As. Cyclo Maquisards Saint Marcel
                                                                                                          88:03  88:28   2  KAWANO Takehiro               JP  M  1975  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
                                                                                                          86:23  77:36   2  SAGORIN Gaël                  FR  M  1975  VE  Am. Cyclo de l'Hermitage - Lorge
                                                                                                          66:19  76:37   2  PETIT David                   FR  M  1975  VE  ACS Buzançais
                                                                                                          78:28  71:56   2  BELAIR Christian              CA  M  1975  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
                                                                                                          88:05  89:00   2  STANTON Will                  GB  M  1975  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          72:04  72:42   2  MASLOVA Tatiana               RU  F  1975  VE  VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
                                                                                                          87:43  76:53   2  DABELSTEIN Mike               DE  M  1975  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                                                          75:52  87:36   2  KANAI Yoshiki                 JP  M  1975  VE  RANDONNEURS CLUB NAGOYA
                                                                                                          85:03  79:13   2  RIESS Arnaud                  FR  M  1975  VE  BRISTOL DA
                                                                                                          71:40  51:27   2  DELOGE Jérôme                 BE  M  1975  VS  RANDONNEURS.BE
                                                                                                          88:57  88:23   2  YAMABE Keisuke                JP  M  1976  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                          73:25  74:40   2  LE FRINGÈRE Cédric            FR  M  1976  VE  Avenir Irodouër
                                                                                                          82:49  78:20   2  KLAGES Nathan                 CA  M  1976  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
                                                                                                          88:05  76:47   2  CABAJ Florian                 FR  M  1976  VE  ATSC  Adm. Financières Rhône
                                                                                                          85:07  72:52   2  FIEBRICH Andreas              DE  M  1977  VE  ARA BREISGAU
                                                                                                          87:59  87:22   2  CARVALLO Claire               FR  F  1977  VS  Abeille de Rueil
                                                                                                          67:34  64:21   2  ROBICHON Tristan              FR  M  1977  VE  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                                                                          86:22  58:47   2  PELZ Michael                  DE  M  1977  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          66:10  52:59   2  LACH Alexandre                FR  M  1977  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                                                          50:48  45:29   2  MOUREAU Yoann                 FR  M  1977  VE  Cyclo Club Brandérion
                                                                                                          90:00  79:32   2  SEBASTIÁN ROA Fernando        ES  M  1977  VE  GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
                                                                                                          63:59  72:53   2  MAUERMANN Eckhard             DE  M  1978  VE  ARA BREISGAU
                                                                                                          84:13  77:53   2  FERRO Nicolo                  IT  M  1978  VE  AC MILLENNIUM
                                                                                                          80:18  68:11   2  SECKY Daniel                  CA  M  1978  VE  MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          79:25  75:31   2  VAYSSETTES Ludovic            FR  M  1978  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                                                                                                          88:05  74:27   2  JOHNSON Wes                   US  M  1978  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                          70:53  56:11   2  McLOUGHLIN David              IE  M  1978  VE  ORWELL WLRS CC
                                                                                                          89:42  71:52   2  MODER Christoph               DE  M  1978  VS  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                                          88:50  86:46   2  BORZSAK Peter                 HU  M  1978  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          73:00  71:24   2  MÄKIPÄÄ Mikko                 FI  M  1978  VE  PROLOGI
                                                                                                          85:02  64:10   2  BERNIE Dan                    GB  M  1979  VE  EXETER WHLS CC
                                                                                                          89:56  89:40   2  COPPOOLSE Job                 NL  M  1979  VS  NV HUMAN POWERED VEHICLES
                                                                                                          83:59  77:37   2  COX Andy                      GB  M  1979  VE  CARDIFF BYWAYS
                                                                                                          76:10  85:35   2  ROUSSEAU Bertrand             FR  M  1979  VS  Trinitaires de Mauléon
                                                                                                          86:56  85:24   2  PEGORARO Dario                IT  M  1979  VE  HELLAS MONTEFORTE CICLO BIKE
                                                                                                          75:42  74:50   2  EMPT Christian                DE  M  1980  VE  ARA REGION KÖLN
                                                                                                          63:52  51:51   2  BETTINELLI Paolo              IT  M  1980  VE  GS RISTORANTE ALPINO
                                                                                                          85:24  79:00   2  LYASHKO Alexey                BY  M  1980  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          80:53  56:11   2  COLLINS Michael               GB  M  1981  VE  HUDDERSFIELD STAR WHLS
                                                                                                          87:22  57:00   2  MAYER Christian               DE  M  1981  VE  ARA SÜDBAYERN
                                                                                                          88:34  86:59   2  TODOROV Stefan                BG  M  1981  VE  VELOMANIA - SOFIA
                                                                                                          74:28  58:32   2  KONSTANTOPOULOS Nikolaos      GR  M  1983  VE  ASTERAS
                                                                                                          67:57  75:00   2  NIKOTIN Valentin              RU  M  1983  VE  VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
                                                                                                          79:16  70:41   2  BLACKIE Anton                 GB  M  1984  VE  OXFORD CITY RC
                                                                                                          85:35  82:56   2  HOLZWORTH Ray                 US  M  1984  VE  GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                          85:26  77:57   2  CHRISTENSEN Claus             DK  M  1985  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          69:34  88:02   2  ALLARD Thierry (1)            FR  M  1987  VE  Randonneurs Autonomes Aquitains
                                                                                                          76:32  59:38   2  ENZER Jean-Philippe           FR  M  1988  VE  Vélo Club Val d'Europe Wasteels
                                                                                                          88:55  87:23   2  BONNAY Cédric                 FR  M  1989  VE  Union Rand. Picards - Amiens

 1931   1948   1951   1956   1961   1966   1971   1975   1979   1983   1987   1991   1995   1999   2003   2007   2011

 69:20                                                                                                                   1  DUGARD André                  FR  M  1900  VE
 90:25                                                                                                                   1  HUSSON Jean Gabriel           FR  M  1902  VE  Audax Club Parisien
 70:35                                                                                                                   1  COINTEPAS Louis               FR  M  1904  VE  Individuel France
 94:45                                                                                                                   1  DESMOTS Auguste               FR  M  1866  TH  Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
 94:45                                                                                                                   1  LEGEAY Jules                  FR  M  1883  TH  Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
 90:50                                                                                                                   1  TERNAUX Maurice               FR  M  1896  VE  Audax Club Parisien
 68:30                                                                                                                   1  COTTARD Alexis                FR  M  1901  VE  Audax Club Parisien
 77:08                                                                                                                   1  LIMON Émile                   FR  M  1905  VE  Audax Club Parisien
 68:30                                                                                                                   1  TRANCHANT Julien              FR  M  1905  VE  Gambetta Cyclotourisme
 81:28                                                                                                                   1  NAUDIN Paul                   FR  M  1911  VE  Gambetta Cyclotourisme
 80:50                                                                                                                   1  WILLEMIN Louis                FR  M  1911  VE  Audax Club Parisien
 70:55                                                                                                                   1  CLAERHOUT Eugène              FR  M  1913  VE  Gambetta Cyclotourisme
 88:10                                                                                                                   1  TERRIER Jean                  FR  M  1913  VE
 70:55                                                                                                                   1  MAUPIOUX Georges              FR  M  1907  VE  Amis de la Nature
 77:08                                                                                                                   1  BESNIER Fernand               FR  M  1894  VE
 91:40                                                                                                                   1  BELLANTAN Charles             FR  M        VE
 79:00                                                                                                                   1  BREVET Pierre                 FR  M  1892  VE  Gambetta Cyclotourisme
 88:10                                                                                                                   1  DANIS Germaine                FR  F        TM  Cyclo Club Troyen
 88:10                                                                                                                   1  DANIS Jean                    FR  M        TM  Cyclo Club Troyen
 91:50                                                                                                                   1  DUBOIS Étienne                FR  M        TM  Union Audax Cycl. Parisiens
 91:50                                                                                                                   1  DUBOIS Georgette              FR  F        TM  Union Audax Cycl. Parisiens
 93:00                                                                                                                   1  FILLIAU René                  FR  M        VE
 91:30                                                                                                                   1  GORGEON Alexis                FR  M        TM  Union Audax Cycl. Parisiens
 91:30                                                                                                                   1  GORGEON Claire                FR  F        TM  Union Audax Cycl. Parisiens
 91:20                                                                                                                   1  GREUX Jacques                 FR  M        VE  CT Parisiens
 94:00                                                                                                                   1  ISAMBERT Marcel               FR  M        VE
 92:55                                                                                                                   1  JEANNEL Henri                 FR  M        VE
 90:25                                                                                                                   1  LEGUEULT Maurice              FR  M        VE  Audax Club Parisien
 90:15                                                                                                                   1  LESPAGNOL Edmond              FR  M        VE
 93:20                                                                                                                   1  MAURIN Gilbert                FR  M        VE  Gambetta Cyclotourisme
 88:30                                                                                                                   1  PAILLER Ernest                FR  M        VE  Audax Club Parisien
 81:30                                                                                                                   1  PERTHUIS Camille              FR  M        VE
 94:10                                                                                                                   1  PETITJEAN André               FR  M        VE
 92:00                                                                                                                   1  ROCHER Georges                FR  M        VE  Gambetta Cyclotourisme
 92:20                                                                                                                   1  ROËD Ideüs                    FR  M        VE
 68:30                                                                                                                   1  RUARD Gaston                  FR  M        VE  Audax Club Parisien
 92:30                                                                                                                   1  SCHLAUDER Maurice             FR  M        VE
 90:25                                                                                                                   1  SEIGNEURAY Eugène             FR  M        VE  Gambetta Cyclotourisme
 94:00                                                                                                                   1  TURPIN Victor                 FR  M        VE  Gambetta Cyclotourisme
 93:25                                                                                                                   1  VASSARD Paulette              FR  F        VE  Audax Club Parisien
        51:15                                                                                                            1  BERNARD René                  FR  M  1904  VE  Cyclos Stéphanois
        84:15                                                                                                            1  CARPENTIER Marcel             FR  M  1898  VE  AS Touristique
        88:12                                                                                                            1  GONON Paul                    FR  M  1904  VE  Cyclo Club Troyen
        62:55                                                                                                            1  VIGNAUD Georges               FR  M  1910  VE  Cyclotouristes Poitevins
        68:36                                                                                                            1  AURE Jean                     FR  M  1911  VE  Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
        63:23                                                                                                            1  BRANS Lionel                  FR  M  1912  VE  SC Bois-Colombes
        57:16                                                                                                            1  PINEAU Marcel (1)             FR  M  1913  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
        82:00                                                                                                            1  ROUY Roger                    FR  M  1915  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
        53:54                                                                                                            1  BILLIOUD Paul                 FR  M  1917  TH  Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
        83:37                                                                                                            1  YAFIL Roger                   FR  M  1921  VE  Audax Club Parisien
        73:13                                                                                                            1  JACOB Jacques                 FR  M  1906  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
        66:54                                                                                                            1  CHARREL Paul                  FR  M  1907  VE  CT Lyon
        85:38                                                                                                            1  MAILLARD-BRUNE Philippe       FR  M  1910  VE  Audax Club Parisien
        68:36                                                                                                            1  BERTHAUX Roger                FR  M  1911  VE  Cyclo Montagnard d'Auvergne
        91:05                                                                                                            1  JEANJEAN André                FR  M  1914  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
        53:40                                                                                                            1  DEJEANS Jean                  FR  M  1914  VE  Audax Club Parisien
        90:00                                                                                                            1  SIMON André                   FR  M  1920  VE  Cyclo Club Troyen
        68:05                                                                                                            1  GELOT Léopold                 FR  M  1890  VE  VC Vétérans et Ancêtres
        85:58                                                                                                            1  AUBÉ Robert                   FR  M        VE  Union Audax Cycl. Parisiens
        88:55                                                                                                            1  AUBERT Louis                  FR  M        VE  Saint Denis US
        85:44                                                                                                            1  BARDARY Fernand               FR  M        TM  Champigny CT
        85:44                                                                                                            1  BARDARY Yvonne                FR  F        TM  Champigny CT
        60:07                                                                                                            1  BERNARD Gustave               FR  M        VE  Individuel France
        76:05                                                                                                            1  BESSE Roger                   FR  M        VE  Cyclo Campeurs Parisiens
        83:19                                                                                                            1  BIGOT André (1)               FR  M        VE  CT Boulonnais
        89:32                                                                                                            1  BINET Fernand                 FR  M        VE  Individuel France
        89:43                                                                                                            1  BOUGOT Raymond                FR  M        TM  Cyclo Club de l'Ouest
        69:33                                                                                                            1  CALAMÉ Jacques                FR  M        VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
        58:51                                                                                                            1  CHAUVET Francis               FR  M        VE  C. Ind. Neuville
        75:54                                                                                                            1  CHENARD André                 FR  M        VE  AC Oise
        61:29                                                                                                            1  COLLANGE Georges              FR  M        VE  Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
        90:13                                                                                                            1  DEJEANS Pierre                FR  M        VE  Audax Club Parisien
        76:05                                                                                                            1  DUCARROZ Roland               FR  M        VE  Cyclo Campeurs Parisiens
        95:58                                                                                                            1  DUMONT Lucien                 FR  M        VE  Individuel France
        92:01                                                                                                            1  DUPHIL Jean                   FR  M        VE  Individuel France
        89:41                                                                                                            1  DUPONT Hélène                 FR  F        TM  Tandémistes Parisiens
        89:41                                                                                                            1  DUPONT Jacques                FR  M        TM  Tandémistes Parisiens
        89:10                                                                                                            1  ESTEVE Joseph                 FR  M        VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
        73:13                                                                                                            1  FESAY Germain                 FR  M        VE  Cyclos Stéphanois
        84:15                                                                                                            1  FICHET Henri                  FR  M        VE  AS Touristique
        76:19                                                                                                            1  FONTENETTE Gilbert            FR  M        TM  Cyclo Campeurs Parisiens
        76:19                                                                                                            1  FONTENETTE Jasmine            FR  F        TM  Cyclo Campeurs Parisiens
        85:58                                                                                                            1  FOUGEROLLE Henri              FR  M        VE  Cyclo Campeurs Parisiens
        80:45                                                                                                            1  GAINCHE Jean                  FR  M        VE  Individuel France
        53:54                                                                                                            1  GIROUD Marcel                 FR  M        TH  Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
        68:31                                                                                                            1  GOUPIL Auguste                FR  M        VE  CSM Presse
        95:58                                                                                                            1  GRÈZE Jean                    FR  M        TM  Cyclo Montagnard d'Auvergne
        95:58                                                                                                            1  GRÈZE Jeanne                  FR  F        TM  Cyclo Montagnard d'Auvergne
        66:56                                                                                                            1  GUILLET Marcel                FR  M        VE  Club Sportif d'Alençon
        63:23                                                                                                            1  HANRYE Jean                   FR  M        VE  Cyclos de la Sarthe - Le Mans
        89:43                                                                                                            1  HARDOUIN Camille              FR  F  1914  TM  Gambetta Cyclotourisme
        79:37                                                                                                            1  HÉAS Pierre                   FR  M        VE  Montmartre Sp.
        89:06                                                                                                            1  HILLION Henri                 FR  M        TH  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
        76:48                                                                                                            1  JEZÉQUEL François             FR  M        VE  Audax Club Parisien
        92:47                                                                                                            1  LE GAUYER Norbert             FR  M        VE  Individuel France
        90:13                                                                                                            1  LE LONNÈS Marcel              FR  M  1903  VE  Audax Club Parisien
        89:57                                                                                                            1  LE NET Marcel                 FR  M        VE  Francs-Routiers
        62:47                                                                                                            1  LEBLANC Émilien               FR  M        VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
        81:42                                                                                                            1  LEBRETON Raymond              FR  M        VE  Club Sportif d'Alençon
        81:42                                                                                                            1  MARCHET Jean                  FR  M        VE  Moret Sportif
        58:51                                                                                                            1  MORISSET Raymond (1)          FR  M        VE  C. Ind. Neuville
        79:05                                                                                                            1  MORLON Maurice                FR  M        VE  C. Cyclo Xème
        73:13                                                                                                            1  NICOLAS Maurice               FR  M        VE  Cyclos Stéphanois
        70:40                                                                                                            1  PELMOINE Jules                FR  M        VE  CSM Presse
        83:02                                                                                                            1  POINTU Georges                FR  M        VE  AS Cheminots Epernay
        88:12                                                                                                            1  PROUILLET René                FR  M        VE  Cyclo Club Troyen
        85:38                                                                                                            1  PUCHEUS Louis                 FR  M        VE  Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
        61:56                                                                                                            1  REBOUR Simone                 FR  F        TM  Audax Club Parisien
        86:38                                                                                                            1  RÉMOND Pierre                 FR  M        VE  Cyclo Club Troyen
        75:54                                                                                                            1  RENET Georges                 FR  M        VE  Touring Club de France
        77:04                                                                                                            1  RIVIÈRE Fernand               FR  M        VE  AS Banque de France - Vic le Comte
        90:10                                                                                                            1  ROSSIGNOL Pierre              FR  M        VE  Cyclo Campeurs Parisiens
        77:53                                                                                                            1  SCHÉRER Jacques               FR  M        VE  VC Courbevoie - Bécon
        82:00                                                                                                            1  SERVAIS Georges               FR  M        VE  Vincennes CT
        74:38                                                                                                            1  SIKORSKI Edmond               FR  M        VE  Amicale Cyclo Savigny/Orge
        79:37