PBP Main Page

BC Randonneurs Cycling Club
 

 

Paris Brest Paris
les Récidivistes - Women
Multiple Finishers 1931-2011

 

Women

 

Alain's Source file (Excel)






 1931   1948   1951   1956   1961   1966   1971   1975   1979   1983   1987   1991   1995   1999   2003   2007   2011  #PBPs   Name                      Nat Sex Born Mach   Club/Affiliation

                                                         86:51  79:30  78:48  79:18  77:07  83:38  85:02   AB            7  LACROIX Annick                FR  F  1940  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
                                                                70:58  75:26  74:09  75:24  78:47  87:45  86:11          7  SIMPSON Sheila                GB  F  1944  VE  PEAK AUDAX
                                                                56:55  64:52  59:43  59:20  62:34  62:53   NP    87:14   7  CHABIRAND Nicole              FR  F  1946  TM  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                85:52  83:25  83:24  79:26  75:55  76:03  80:31   AB     7  CHENET-BARBOTIN Annie         FR  F  1960  VE  Union Sportive Vendômoise
                                                                       84:17  88:37  73:45  86:39  85:42  87:22  86:03   7  ARSCOTT Deirdre               CA  F  1954  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                       83:15  84:26  75:10  78:03  81:09  84:23  81:31   7  PÉRAN Claudine                FR  F  1959  VE  Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
                                                                       
                                                                       86:54  85:43  77:26  83:38  85:40  88:37          6  LOCHU Paulette                FR  F  1949  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                                              88:03  88:29  90:59  84:00  89:25  88:04   6  SPRINGSTEEN Lois              US  F  1951  VE  SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
                                                                              
                                                                       87:26  88:34   AB           86:36  88:00  88:52   5  BIDART Pierrette              FR  F  1949  VE  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                                                     59:29  53:11  54:48  56:33  59:05   5  LYON Melinda                  US  F  1962  VE  NEW ENGLAND RANDONNEURS
                                                                                     
                                                  86:53  88:10  79:23         89:35                                      4  TERRIER-DRIARD Maryvonne      FR  F  1949  VE  Orléans Cyclotourisme
                                                         87:46  82:20  87:48  89:16                                      4  ROUY Geneviève                FR  F  1925  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                                                       80:41  83:26  75:20  87:20                        4  CHAPRON Annick                FR  F  1949  VE  Club Cyclo du Ninian - Plemet
                                                                       82:39         87:32  88:20  88:19   AB            4  LORIDE Monique                FR  F  1948  VE  Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
                                                                       79:42  66:52         64:27  73:13   NP            4  LEIER Susan                   CA  F  1958  VE  MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
                                                                              89:20                88:02  88:47  88:40   4  GUICHARD-LEMONNIER Laurence   FR  F  1963  VE  Club Cyclo Fyé
                                                                                     68:04  64:14  57:45  77:58   AB     4  KERHERVÉ Lisette              FR  F  1951  TM  Versailles Triathlon
                                                                                            85:50  71:26  75:53  74:44   4  BANDIERI Rosanna              IT  F  1959  VE  RANDAGI
                                                                                            76:04  71:26  64:07  61:46   4  QUÉMENER Sylvie               FR  F  1961  TM  Vélo Club Sébastiennais
                                                                                            68:47  70:02  85:55  73:59   4  LÓPEZ DE ERENTXUN María Jesús ES  F  1962  VE  SC VITORIANA (AL)
                                                                                            86:23  87:30  87:48  88:11   4  LE GUYADER Élisabeth          FR  F  1965  VE  US Saint Arnoult en Yvelines Cyclo
                                                                                            83:05  76:23  76:52  77:07   4  ASTRUE Elaine                 US  F  1965  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            78:39  59:27  77:14  87:53   4  MATTER Sophie                 FR  F  1973  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                            76:55  57:38  56:41  71:56   4  FABUREL-DUVERNOY Geneviève    FR  F  1974  TM  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                            
 88:35  84:19  84:46                                                                                                     3  PITARD Juliette               FR  F  1894  TM  Audax Club Parisien
                             89:00  79:20  88:58                                                                         3  CHEVRIER Michelle             FR  F  1937  TM  Cyclo Randonneurs Blésois - Blois
                             59:47                       83:47                88:03                                      3  PROVOT Madeleine              FR  F  1936  TM  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                           87:30  87:00  88:47                                                           3  BOIS-GORSE Annette            FR  F  1947  VE  Cyclos Rand. Baulois - La Baule
                                                  51:32  52:28  51:49                                                    3  DEQUATRE Isabelle             FR  F  1938  TM  Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
                                                         86:57  85:58  81:55                                             3  MULLER Annick                 FR  F  1937  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                         75:59  61:42         67:57                                      3  DUPEYRON-COUSSOT Marie-Noëlle FR  F  1950  TM  Union Cyclo Toulousains - Toulouse
                                                                 AB                         83:27  79:47  78:42          3  AUZET Claudine                FR  F  1952  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                                       83:12  71:03  71:44                               3  COQUET Christiane             FR  F  1945  TM  CC Chartreuse - Saint Laurent du Pont
                                                                       88:43  76:13  70:55                               3  MICHARD Michèle               FR  F  1949  VE  ASPTT Dijon
                                                                       83:26         76:43  77:12                        3  FREITAS Kimberly              US  F  1958  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                       83:54  85:17         81:20                        3  LEPAINTURIER-VALIN Christine  FR  F  1959  TM  AS Atochem
                                                                        AB    88:33   AB    89:35  87:48   HD            3  GIRARD Florence               FR  F  1953  VE  Bareulaires Cadarousso
                                                                              82:52  81:44  81:40                        3  LINCOLN Ann-Marie             US  F  1944  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                              67:35  63:59  67:00                        3  GUY Chantal                   FR  F  1948  TM  Loisirs 82
                                                                              78:15  67:40  77:07                        3  CHAGNY Jacqueline             FR  F  1948  TM  Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
                                                                              90:35  82:02  84:50                        3  BOIDIN Sylvia                 FR  F  1960  VE  Union Rand. Picards - Amiens
                                                                              90:01  85:13  91:00                        3  TAYLOR Sue                    AU  F  1964  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                              88:47  75:57         88:36                 3  AMIEL Marie-Christine         FR  F  1945  VE  Levallois Sporting Club
                                                                              88:52  68:49         76:25                 3  CORAND Gilette                FR  F  1946  VE  Cyclo Club Couzeixois
                                                                               AB    85:40         87:07  89:18          3  SMITH Karen (1)               CA  F  1959  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                              87:31  76:26                83:18          3  LEARMONTH Anne                GB  F  1966  VE  CARDIFF BYWAYS
                                                                              89:49         89:08  88:43   AB     AB     3  BENTON Beatrice Ann           GB  F  1940  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                               AB    75:27  85:49   AB     AB    73:47   3  ENDRES Nicole                 FR  F  1949  VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                                                     86:56  89:46  87:29                 3  DINAEL Colette                FR  F  1947  VE  ASPTT Rennes
                                                                                     85:57  89:26  87:41                 3  GEFFRAULT Madeleine           FR  F  1947  VE  AS Cheminots Rennais
                                                                                     82:44  84:50  86:48                 3  MULLINS Ann                   US  F  1953  VE  FREE WHLR SPARTANBURG
                                                                                     88:21  89:52  89:21                 3  GENEAU-CARON Lysiane          FR  F  1954  VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                                     77:04  78:27   AB    87:26   AB     3  GAUTHIER Colette              FR  F  1948  TM  Triple Plateau Gardéen
                                                                                     60:46  60:49                80:40   3  BREAUD Debbie                 US  F  1957  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            76:43  78:59  87:13          3  DE BACKER Micheline           BE  F  1954  VE  WTC HIJFTESPURTERS LOCHRISTI
                                                                                            81:40  79:46  81:42          3  REX Peggy                     US  F  1960  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            85:47  80:57  89:45          3  MATTHEWS-JAMES Lori           CA  F  1963  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
                                                                                            88:30  85:37   AB    87:18   3  HARZO-SIMON Marina            FR  F  1951  VE  Entente Cyclo Albanaise
                                                                                            88:08         90:00  88:35   3  NUVAU GUTIÉRREZ Joana         ES  F  1958  VE  PC BONAVISTA  MANRESA (BA)
                                                                                            90:57  85:17   AB    89:50   3  CRÉMERS Catherine             FR  F  1963  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                                                            69:05         77:37  79:08   3  SWALLOW Judith                GB  F  1966  VE  CARDIFF BYWAYS
                                                                                                   85:51  88:13  75:20   3  VILETTE Marie-Hélène          FR  F  1943  TM  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                                   87:22  87:56  88:10   3  JENSEN Hanne Marry            DK  F  1954  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   80:17  81:32  81:02   3  BODIN-DELORME Marie-Laure     FR  F  1956  TM  CT Parisiens
                                                                                                   81:44  87:44  79:58   3  GUÉE Madeleine                FR  F  1958  TM  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                                   76:43  89:05  84:42   3  SALIOU Nelly                  FR  F  1959  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                                                   86:05  67:28  66:04   3  LE GALL Sylviane              FR  F  1961  TM  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
                                                                                                   87:58  88:33  89:26   3  WAINWRIGHT Laurie             US  F  1961  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   78:41  88:30  72:32   3  ZIZZA Angela                  IT  F  1961  VE  BULLETA BIKE
                                                                                                   87:59  88:23  89:26   3  HUERTAS HERRERA María Isabel  ES  F  1962  VE  SC BILBAINA (VIZ)
                                                                                                   87:30  88:46  84:14   3  McTAGGART-RUTTER Lucy         GB  F  1962  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                                   
        85:17  49:26   AB                                                                                                2  SEURIN Odette                 FR  F  1915  VE  US Métro Transports
               86:22  89:15                                                                                              2  COMBE Édith                   FR  F  1918  TM  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                      88:10                79:38                                                                         2  ASTIÉ Simone                  FR  F  1929  VE  Cyclo Touriste Carcassonnais
                                                  73:40  80:44                                                           2  TALIGAULT Jeanine             FR  F  1932  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                  80:54  73:36                                                           2  DUVERNOY Madeleine            FR  F  1945  TM  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                  81:35  86:48                                                           2  BERNARDIN Maryvonne           FR  F  1954  TF  Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
                                                  83:28  83:17                                                           2  SHAFFER-HILLAN Annette        US  F  1957  VE  SAN JOSE C
                                                   AB           89:25  86:56                                             2  LEPOUZÉ Françoise-Odile       FR  F  1943  VE  Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
                                                         80:13  75:55                                                    2  MICHEL Simone                 FR  F  1933  VE  Tavaux Cyclo Club
                                                         71:04  72:26                                                    2  MATHIEU Josette               FR  F  1944  TM  Amicale Laïque Lédonienne - Lons le Saunier
                                                         87:43  65:08   AB                                               2  MERLIN Pierrette              FR  F        VE  Rand Cyclo Portelois - Le Portel
                                                         87:04                85:39                                      2  ARRESTIER Sarah               FR  F  1941  TM  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                                                         86:08         79:43   AB                                        2  COMBE Denise                  FR  F  1941  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                         85:16                87:52                                      2  BRIOT Joëlle                  FR  F  1954  VE  Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
                                                         80:57                                                   86:35   2  MIQUEL Michèle                FR  F  1953  VE  Ami Cyclo Misérieux
                                                                82:31  81:29                                             2  LE MÉE Maryvonne              FR  F  1944  VE  Entente Cyclo Plérinaise
                                                                74:42  69:28                                             2  LE COQ Michèle                FR  F  1946  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                80:44  74:50                                             2  MOTTO Christiane              FR  F  1952  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                                88:34  84:32                                             2  LENOËL Christine              FR  F  1954  TM  Cyclo Club Rennais - Rennes
                                                                86:43  87:18                                             2  BUCHOU Françoise              FR  F        VE  Pédale Compiègnoise
                                                                86:40         90:23                                      2  DUVAL Lucienne                FR  F  1933  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                                72:22                77:26                               2  LE CARLUER Yvette             FR  F  1945  VE  Amicale Cyclo Bégarroise - Bégard
                                                                71:51                73:12                               2  BOUREL Mireille               FR  F  1949  TM  Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
                                                                 AB    80:19                85:42                        2  GUILLET Annette               FR  F  1949  VE  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
                                                                54:43                       81:38                        2  NOTORANGELO Susan             US  F  1953  TM  PAC TOUR
                                                                       89:16  90:49                                      2  SCHILLAWSKI Barbara           US  F  1931  TM  ONONDAGA CC
                                                                       89:22  89:45                                      2  WOLF Marty                    US  F  1938  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                       84:43  77:01                                      2  MINUTE Évelyne                FR  F  1948  VE  US Cheminots d'Amiens
                                                                       89:30  86:31                                      2  MÉREL Lysiane                 FR  F  1948  TM  Cyclo Margny-lès-Compiègne
                                                                       77:10  70:43                                      2  SHOOK-BYRNES Susan            US  F  1957  TM  NORTH CO CC
                                                                       87:49  89:47                                      2  COLLET Monique                FR  F  1959  TM  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                       89:36  88:37                                      2  LEPSOE Barbara                CA  F  1960  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                       78:48         62:24                               2  LABOUP Aline                  FR  F  1941  TM  Véloce Club Montalbanais - Montauban
                                                                        AB    88:18         72:29                        2  BLALOCK Pamela                US  F  1961  TM  BOSTON BREVET SERIES
                                                                              88:03  83:59                               2  DAWS Ann                      GB  F  1938  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                              79:49  86:12                               2  CREESE Elizabeth              GB  F  1942  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                              83:03  84:05                               2  BEAUSSERON Solange            FR  F  1946  VE  Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
                                                                              90:31  87:11                               2  JEANMART Corinne              BE  F  1953  VE  BOMEREE CYCLO
                                                                              90:30  87:11                               2  JEANMART Brigitte             BE  F  1954  VE  BOMEREE CYCLO
                                                                              71:42  63:34                               2  MORISON Alethea               AU  F  1959  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                              86:03                82:13                 2  BORRAS Crista                 US  F  1947  TM  POTOMAC PEDALERS
                                                                              88:39   AB     AB    89:46   AB            2  PYNE Bev                      CA  F  1954  VE  PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
                                                                              86:07                       85:06          2  LEBACQ Évelyne                FR  F  1955  VE  Club Cyclo Orchies
                                                                               AB                  86:40         77:26   2  WINTERHALTER Karen            US  F  1958  TM  KANSAS CITY ULTRA CYCLING
                                                                                     69:31  86:08                        2  LE PETIT Christiane           FR  F  1948  TM  Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
                                                                                     75:26  59:57                        2  CHARY Denise                  FR  F  1950  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                     65:00  68:05                        2  BONNAVENTURE Jeanine          FR  F  1950  TM  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                     75:45  88:18                        2  STREETS Pauline               GB  F  1951  VE  NORTH YORKS DA
                                                                                     88:45  87:21                        2  KAUFMAN Sharon                US  F  1955  TM  CC OF ROCHESTER
                                                                                     77:03  78:12                        2  ZIELINSKI Karen               US  F  1956  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                     84:57  85:46                        2  MARZANI Piera                 IT  F  1957  VE  GS GELMETTI FIORENZUOLA
                                                                                     57:54  56:31                        2  CHABANAL Françoise            FR  F  1957  VE  Cyclo Club Perray
                                                                                     89:33  69:16                        2  ENGE Oliv                     NO  F  1962  VE  HORDAEKSPRESSEN
                                                                                     86:16  87:10                        2  MANLEY Annemarie              GB  F  1964  VE  WESSEX DA
                                                                                     76:23         63:17                 2  BREVET Marguerite             FR  F  1947  VE  Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
                                                                                     83:55         82:50                 2  WESCHLER Louise               US  F  1948  VE  JERSEY SHORE TOURING SOCIETY
                                                                                     85:03   AB    71:22                 2  FARCY Hélène                  FR  F  1970  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                                     72:05                86:09          2  DESAIZE Jocelyne              FR  F  1955  VE  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                                                     86:38  86:29          AB     AB     2  BROUDER Gisèle                FR  F  1948  VE  AXA/UAP Sports et Loisirs
                                                                                     88:17                       85:33   2  LUCAS Marie-Pierre            FR  F  1954  VE  Cyclo Club Plouaret
                                                                                            68:40  69:26                 2  QUINIO Michèle                FR  F  1944  VE  Cyclo Club Paimpolais
                                                                                            70:31  72:12                 2  MYERS Nancy                   US  F  1947  TM  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            88:48  86:37                 2  GOLDSMITH Geraldine           GB  F  1950  VE  PEAK AUDAX
                                                                                            76:43  80:47                 2  HAMILTON Phyllis              US  F  1952  TM  COLUMBUS OUTDOOR PURSUITS
                                                                                            90:13  79:35                 2  LAIDLAW Danelle               CA  F  1952  TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                            77:39  80:19                 2  VANDER LINDEN Merry           US  F  1952  VE  ANN ARBOR BICYCLE T.S.
                                                                                            90:42  87:54                 2  FARNHAM Patricia              GB  F  1953  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            77:39  59:45                 2  RUGGIERO Chantal              FR  F  1956  VE  Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
                                                                                            89:46  87:48                 2  BRIAND-LEGEARD Nicole         FR  F  1956  VE  AOC Bergerac Monbazillac
                                                                                            87:14  76:17                 2  HOCHARD Odile                 FR  F  1957  TM  Tour. Vélocipéd. Uckange
                                                                                            76:27  82:49                 2  HENRIKSSON-BLACK Nancy        US  F  1957  VE  RAND. USA MICHIGAN
                                                                                            74:33  68:11                 2  CHAITT Doreen                 US  F  1958  TM  POTOMAC PEDALERS
                                                                                            64:43  64:27                 2  PAUW-FRECHETTE Nancy          CA  F  1958  VE  RANDONNEURS CALGARY
                                                                                            88:19  88:18                 2  ANTONINO Lisa                 US  F  1960  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            87:17  80:18                 2  TRÉMEL Brigitte               FR  F  1960  VE  Amicale Cyclos Rospez
                                                                                            78:52  74:33                 2  NAUGES Céline                 FR  F  1973  VT  Cyclo Club Caussadais
                                                                                             AB    88:15  85:15          2  HENRIKSEN Birgit              DK  F  1945  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                            71:49  72:27   AB            2  BERNARD Yvette                FR  F  1950  VE  As. Sportive Monterblanc
                                                                                            73:06  87:27   AB            2  BRUNET Catherine              FR  F  1951  VE  Union Cyclo du Nivolet
                                                                                            72:07         75:17          2  BONNETTE-ROCHEREAU Évelyne    FR  F  1954  TM  Cholet Vélo Sport
                                                                                            75:48  66:56   AB            2  BUFFET Marie-Odile            FR  F  1956  VE  Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
                                                                                            78:06         88:16          2  FREEMAN Roseanna              US  F  1960  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                             AB    71:27  81:52          2  VAN DER WIELE Cynthia         US  F  1962  TM  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                            90:42  83:59   AB            2  RAFFERTY Amy                  US  F  1963  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   86:40  89:18          2  MOINDROT Bernadette           FR  F  1948  VE  Cyclos Ruelle
                                                                                                   90:30  87:37          2  CLOAREC Marie-Annick          FR  F  1949  VE  Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
                                                                                                   74:08  82:07          2  GUTH Nancy                    US  F  1950  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   87:43  88:26          2  LEGRAND Brigitte              FR  F  1951  VE  Vélo Santé Cambrai
                                                                                                   88:01  88:13          2  TURNER Mary                   GB  F  1952  TM  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   83:06  88:04          2  RONSSE Leann                  US  F  1953  VE  ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   88:08  87:25          2  LEROY Gabrielle               FR  F  1954  VE  CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
                                                                                                   84:11  88:18          2  BANCOURT Claudine             FR  F  1955  VE  Cyclo Rand. Noyonnais - Noyon
                                                                                                   70:25  86:43          2  EIBISBERGER Margot            DE  F  1956  VE  ARA SÜDBAYERN
                                                                                                   87:07  83:21          2  MASSET Nadine                 FR  F  1957  VE  CS Française Mécanique -  Douvrin
                                                                                                   75:44  69:17          2  GERLIER Sylvie                FR  F  1958  VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                                                                   84:50  86:02          2  YOUNG Anne                    GB  F  1966  TM  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                                   57:53  59:09          2  ALBA Sandrine                 FR  F  1966  VE  Amicale Roussillon Cyclo
                                                                                                   67:26  84:00          2  CAZEAUX Isabelle              FR  F  1967  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                                   85:26  73:34          2  TEMBY Kathryn                 AU  F  1967  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                   87:11  87:05          2  CORDIER Muriel                BE  F  1973  VE  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
                                                                                                   88:09         89:02   2  SCHAUBER Francine             FR  F  1958  TF  Cyclo Club Francaltroff
                                                                                                   89:07  89:44   AB     2  SCHULTZ Kristina              SE  F  1962  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                   87:38   HD    90:00   2  HUBER Elisabeth               DE  F  1963  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          89:16  88:00   2  MONTGERMONT Josiane           FR  F  1944  VE  Rand. Cyclistes du Loir - La Flèche
                                                                                                          82:45  77:41   2  MAHÉ Lucienne                 FR  F  1948  VE  AS Le Joint Français - St Brieuc
                                                                                                          78:06  82:25   2  ROCHE Martine                 FR  F  1952  VE  IBM France Nice La Gaude
                                                                                                          66:34  70:30   2  LE LEZ Anne                   FR  F  1953  VE  Membre Individuel 94 FFCT
                                                                                                          89:32  88:05   2  JAMESON Elaine                US  F  1953  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          86:40  88:34   2  GOURSOLLE Kitty               US  F  1955  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          76:44  72:37   2  SALEÜN Michelle               FR  F  1955  VE  Étoile Cycliste Ploudaniel
                                                                                                          88:53  81:30   2  HALL Melissa                  US  F  1956  VE  LOUISVILLE BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                          90:00  88:55   2  QUILLIEN Josiane              FR  F  1956  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                                                                          89:10  89:45   2  BANKS Debra                   US  F  1957  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          90:00  87:53   2  BOTT Linda                    US  F  1957  VE  CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                          87:13  85:03   2  INKINEN Marie                 SE  F  1957  VE  CK CERES
                                                                                                          87:32  77:49   2  PATZNER Gabriele              DE  F  1958  VS  ACF
                                                                                                          87:58  81:28   2  KERMARREC Marie-Jo            FR  F  1958  VE  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                                                                          80:32  71:43   2  CHERRY Lori                   US  F  1958  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                          87:19  87:39   2  SMITH Kerri-Ann               AU  F  1959  VE  A.A. AUST.CAPIT.TERRITORY
                                                                                                          75:02  73:46   2  BOUCHAND Joëlle               FR  F  1959  VE  Squadra Forézienne - Feurs
                                                                                                          83:51  88:51   2  BUTKUS Lisa                   US  F  1960  VE  CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          86:27  84:53   2  CHRISTENSEN Lene              DK  F  1961  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          87:09  75:45   2  BELL Carol                    US  F  1961  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          81:56  79:23   2  CAPDUPUY Marie-Josette        FR  F  1961  VE  Cyclos Parentissois
                                                                                                          89:15  75:04   2  LAVERDURE Sylvie              FR  F  1961  VE  AC Mont Valérien - Suresnes
                                                                                                          87:12  77:04   2  KOZLOWSKI Christine           FR  F  1961  VE  Membre Individuel 77 FFCT
                                                                                                          88:20  79:17   2  NEEL Maile                    US  F  1962  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                          90:00  88:23   2  DEVOIR Maryse                 FR  F  1962  VE  Association Sportive Mérysienne
                                                                                                          88:12  86:55   2  GREEN Margaret                US  F  1962  VE  SOUND CYCLISTS BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                          89:08  85:52   2  STELZER Gertraud              DE  F  1963  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          88:51  87:35   2  WRIGHT Pamela                 US  F  1963  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          64:31  56:37   2  ESCLANGON Isabelle            FR  F  1963  VE  Cyclo Aubenas Vals
                                                                                                          87:23  75:20   2  KAMM Annette                  US  F  1963  VE  ASHEVILLE BICYCLE RACING CLUB
                                                                                                          88:45  88:29   2  CRAWFORD Sonya                GB  F  1964  TM  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                                          89:06  78:28   2  FANCHINI Barbara              IT  F  1965  VE  GS GARBAGNATESE
                                                                                                          85:17  75:45   2  CHRISTENSEN Ulla              DK  F  1965  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          87:46  77:06   2  LYNCH Theresa                 US  F  1966  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          88:23  86:51   2  PICAZA DIAZ DE LEZANA Amaia   ES  F  1969  VE  SC ORDUÑESA (VIZ)
                                                                                                          88:35  88:16   2  MORTON Rebecca                AU  F  1969  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                                          88:20  87:10   2  SHIMOYAMA Keiko               JP  F  1970  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
                                                                                                          89:58  89:02   2  CARRIER Isabelle              FR  F  1971  TF  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                                                                          84:42  67:42   2  FROMENT Marie-Noëlle          FR  F  1971  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                                                          89:29  88:56   2  LE DANFF Magaly               FR  F  1974  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                                                          72:04  72:42   2  MASLOVA Tatiana               RU  F  1975  VE  VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
                                                                                                          87:59  87:22   2  CARVALLO Claire               FR  F  1977  VS  Abeille de Rueil
                                                                                                          
 88:10                                                                                                                   1  DANIS Germaine                FR  F        TM  Cyclo Club Troyen
 91:50                                                                                                                   1  DUBOIS Georgette              FR  F        TM  Union Audax Cycl. Parisiens
 91:30                                                                                                                   1  GORGEON Claire                FR  F        TM  Union Audax Cycl. Parisiens
 93:25                                                                                                                   1  VASSARD Paulette              FR  F        VE  Audax Club Parisien
        85:44                                                                                                            1  BARDARY Yvonne                FR  F        TM  Champigny CT
        89:41                                                                                                            1  DUPONT Hélène                 FR  F        TM  Tandémistes Parisiens
        76:19                                                                                                            1  FONTENETTE Jasmine            FR  F        TM  Cyclo Campeurs Parisiens
        95:58                                                                                                            1  GRÈZE Jeanne                  FR  F        TM  Cyclo Montagnard d'Auvergne
        89:43                                                                                                            1  HARDOUIN Camille              FR  F  1913  TM  Gambetta Cyclotourisme
        61:56                                                                                                            1  REBOUR Simone                 FR  F        TM  Audax Club Parisien
        79:58                                                                                                            1  VERNEYRAS Yvette              FR  F        TM  Cyclo Club Troyen
        79:58   AB                                                                                                       1  LHUILLIER Jeanne              FR  F        TM  Cyclo Campeurs Parisiens
               92:05                                                                                                     1  ROFFAT Josette                FR  F  1909  VE  Cyclotouristes Roannais - Roanne
               76:43                                                                                                     1  BOULVRAIS Léa                 FR  F  1926  TM  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
               86:50                                                                                                     1  LAREYNIE Juliette             FR  F  1923  TM  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
               90:12                                                                                                     1  ANTONIK Jeanine               FR  F  1928  VE  VC Courbevoie - Asnières
               92:45                                                                                                     1  COSSET Juliette               FR  F        VE  Les Randonneurs Rochelais
               90:18                                                                                                     1  DELSOL Geneviève              FR  F        VE  Cyclo Touriste Carcassonnais
               88:43                                                                                                     1  DUVAL Violette                FR  F  1906  TM  Cyclo Campeurs Parisiens
               95:08                                                                                                     1  FAUCHARD Berthe               FR  F        VE  Cyclos Rand. Rennais
               90:55                                                                                                     1  LEROUX Marie-Jeanne           FR  F        TM  Union Sport. Elec.Gazière Paris
               58:40                                                                                                     1  PERRET Aline                  FR  F        TM  CT Lyon
               83:00                                                                                                     1  POISSON Marie-Claire          FR  F        TM  Audax Club Parisien
               68:18                                                                                                     1  SANNIER Gilberte              FR  F        VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                      95:31                                                                                              1  BIGOT Mme.                    FR  F        TM  Saint Denis US
                      92:00                                                                                              1  DAVERTON Suzanne              FR  F        VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                      88:30   AB                                                                                         1  COVET Yvonne                  FR  F        TM  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                       AB           89:10          AB                                                                    1  PINAULT Suzanne               FR  F  1916  VE  Orléans Cyclotourisme
                             62:03                                                                                       1  DE ANDREIS Jeanne             FR  F  1922  VE  AS BTP Nice
                             89:48                                                                                       1  GAILLARD Rolande              FR  F  1941  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                    66:24                                                                                1  MARTIN Marie-Thérèse          FR  F  1934  TM  US Métro Transports
                                           88:57                                                                         1  MOTTE Suzanne                 FR  F  1932  VE  Individuel France
                                           81:55                                                                         1  CHOL Josette                  FR  F  1933  VE  As de Trèfle Stéphanois
                                           66:36                                                                         1  RONGET Geneviève              FR  F  1936  TM  CT Lyon
                                           86:52                                                                         1  ROUCHON Suzanne               FR  F  1939  VE  Individuel France
                                           64:08   AB                                                                    1  VEAU Sabine                   FR  F  1946  TM  Randonneurs Durocasses
                                                  81:39                                                                  1  BECEL Christiane              FR  F  1936  VE  Entente Cyclo Melun La Rochette
                                                  57:02                                                                  1  DE CARVAILHO Suzy             FR  F  1939  VE  Union Cyclo Orthézienne
                                                  88:40                                                                  1  FELL Harriet                  US  F  1944  VE  Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
                                                  74:03                                                                  1  LAUDIC Élisabeth              FR  F        VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                  89:27   AB                                                             1  THIÉBAUD Geneviève            FR  F  1935  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                  85:13                 AB                                               1  GUILLAUME Marie-Claire        FR  F  1947  VE  Gambetta Cyclotourisme
                                                         85:40                                                           1  MATHONNIÈRE Micheline         FR  F  1937  VE  Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
                                                         88:05                                                           1  HUREAU Geneviève              FR  F  1938  VE  CR Malesherbes
                                                         86:48                                                           1  RAMEAUX Francine              FR  F  1947  TF  VC Amitié
                                                         73:09                                                           1  JOYAUD Évelyne                FR  F  1949  VE  Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
                                                         79:40                                                           1  MONNET Maryse                 FR  F  1955  VE  Audax Cyclo Grenoblois
                                                         84:04                                                           1  LEIDER Micheline              FR  F  1938  VE  C.Ind. Verdun
                                                         85:13                                                           1  LE JOLIVET Marie-Claire       FR  F  1939  TM  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                         71:42                                                           1  BERNARD Claudette             FR  F  1940  TM  ASPTT CNET - Issy les Moulineaux
                                                         86:18                                                           1  BARBÉ Marceline               FR  F  1941  VE  SP Pont de Chéruy
                                                         81:02                                                           1  DURAND Irène                  FR  F  1941  VE  Ass. Sp. Entreprise Bâtiment - Lyon
                                                         77:56                                                           1  DEUX Suzanne                  FR  F  1943  TM  Sassay AC Plancoët
                                                         78:25                                                           1  SENUT Monique                 FR  F  1944  TM  Cyclotouristes Saumurois
                                                         86:53                                                           1  BONTRONT Annick               FR  F  1947  TM  VMC Valentigney
                                                         68:11                                                           1  JUGE Monique                  FR  F  1947  VE  CC Parmelan - Argonay
                                                         68:43                                                           1  BOUILLEROT Christine          FR  F  1949  VE  UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
                                                         88:45                                                           1  DECORPS Maryvonne             FR  F  1949  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                         84:00                                                           1  TRÉMEAU Chantal               FR  F  1950  VE  ASPTT Orléans
                                                         84:43                                                           1  FALCONNET Noëlle              FR  F  1950  TM  Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
                                                         80:43                                                           1  SCOLASTICO Jan                US  F  1952  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                         85:43                                                           1  LEHOUX Patricia               FR  F  1952  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                         80:44                                                           1  BOILEAU Michèle               FR  F  1953  VE  Union Cyclo de Touraine - Tours
                                                         87:53                                                           1  FOUCHER Michèle               FR  F  1956  VE  Cyclo Club Troyen Savinien
                                                         86:53                                                           1  JACQUET Denise                FR  F  1959  VE  CSA Défense Nationale Roanne
                                                         85:09                                                           1  BRIAND Mireille               FR  F        VE  St Ay Sport
                                                         80:53                                                           1  DUNK Anne                     FR  F        VE  Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
                                                         72:24                                                           1  HANNIET Martine               FR  F        VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                         84:08                                                           1  LEROY Marie-Odile             FR  F        VE  Rouen Athletic Club
                                                         87:02                                                           1  MALARTRIGUES Annie            FR  F        VE  Cyclotourisme Montponnais
                                                         87:27                                                           1  MARMONT Suzanne               FR  F        VE  Cercle Laïque Marsannay
                                                         85:48                                                           1  RICHARDS Jill                 GB  F        VE  A.U.K.
                                                         90:00                                                           1  RUHIER Géraldine              FR  F        VE  Sté. I.C.S. Boucau Tarnos
                                                         85:09   AB                                                      1  TIROT Jocelyne                FR  F  1952  VE  Club des Cyclos Dieppois
                                                          AB    82:01                        AB                          1  RASTOIX Marinette             FR  F  1947  VE  Club Vélocio Gaillard - Brive la Gaillarde
                                                                85:23                                                    1  LECONTE Raymonde              FR  F  1935  VE  Union Cyclo Dives-sur-Mer
                                                                89:16                                                    1  BRUNET Monique                FR  F  1937  VE  Ent. D.L. Troyes
                                                                81:28                                                    1  FIORE Colette                 FR  F  1939  TM  AS Rhône Poulenc
                                                                86:33                                                    1  HADERER Jacqueline            FR  F  1947  VE  ASC Clairière Rambouillet
                                                                64:42                                                    1  ÉCOLAN Maryse                 FR  F  1949  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                86:50                                                    1  FERRÉOL-DANJOU Solange        FR  F  1952  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                                87:02                                                    1  MORIAME-SZTOR Marie-Annick    FR  F  1953  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                87:26                                                    1  BAYADA Nelly                  FR  F  1960  VE  C. Sp. Art 606 - Varennes sur Allier
                                                                86:17                                                    1  BOUDAUD Marie-Luce            FR  F  1963  VE  Cyclo Herbretais - Les Herbiers
                                                                83:58                                                    1  POITRIMOL Mireille            FR  F  1925  VE  Troyes Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                                84:38                                                    1  BERGER Simone                 FR  F  1928  VE  AVC La Ciotat
                                                                85:20                                                    1  CALVIER Nicole                FR  F  1933  TM  CC Dieulefit
                                                                74:52                                                    1  GALVAING Odette               FR  F  1937  VE  CSLMT Thomson - Boulogne Billancourt
                                                                88:34                                                    1  MOREAU Ghislaine              FR  F  1941  VE  Union Amicale Féroise
                                                                89:26                                                    1  MOREAU Christiane             FR  F  1941  VE  Union Cyclotouriste Nantaise - Nantes
                                                                86:43                                                    1  VANDAMME Annette              FR  F  1942  VE  Vélo Club de Beynes
                                                                86:31                                                    1  GABILLAULT Nicole             FR  F  1942  VE  CSP Charmoy
                                                                85:24                                                    1  SABARLY Monique               FR  F  1943  VE  Rand. Narbonnais
                                                                87:29                                                    1  JACQUET Marie-Thérèse         FR  F  1943  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
                                                                81:33                                                    1  LEBOUCHER Annick              FR  F  1944  VE  CSA AMX APX Satory
                                                                84:18                                                    1  DELAGE Claudette              FR  F  1946  VE  Cyclos Pontois
                                                                85:56                                                    1  HOURCADE Maïtée               FR  F  1947  VE  CC Mourenxois
                                                                88:32                                                    1  BIVER Michèle                 FR  F  1949  VE  Ass. Municipale Omnisp.- Mer
                                                                86:16                                                    1  ROZOY Marie-Paule             FR  F  1951  VE  Ent. D.L. Troyes
                                                                56:16                                                    1  DE LA CRUZ Chantal            FR  F  1952  VE  ASPTT Marseille
                                                                84:10                                                    1  PACCALLIER Jeanine            FR  F  1954  VE  UC Villeurbanne
                                                                86:54                                                    1  LUTZENBERGER Birgit           DE  F  1954  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                76:10                                                    1  RAMSDALE Jane                 GB  F  1954  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                86:51                                                    1  CHAUMAT Christine             FR  F  1958  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                                76:42                                                    1  TAVERNIER Pierrette           FR  F  1959  VE  AC Brivoise
                                                                86:37                                                    1  LEQUAI Geneviève              FR  F  1960  VE  Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
                                                                88:11                                                    1  HAAS Deb                      US  F  1963  VE  COLUMBUS COUNCIL AYH
                                                                88:17                                                    1  BALALAS Bernadette            FR  F  1965  VE  Cyclos Ligourès
                                                                87:05                                                    1  AGEORGES Anne-Marie           FR  F        TM  SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
                                                                88:32                                                    1  ARNOULT Michelle              FR  F        VE  Vineuil Sports Cyclotourisme
                                                                87:21                                                    1  BENECH Annie                  FR  F        TM  ASPTT Bordeaux
                                                                81:35                                                    1  BONNEFOY Paulette             FR  F        VE  Individuel France
                                                                82:29                                                    1  BONNIN Micheline              FR  F        VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                67:11                                                    1  BOON Bridget                  GB  F  1959  TM  A.U.K.
                                                                86:25                                                    1  BORZ Christiane               FR  F        VE  Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
                                                                81:23                                                    1  BOSCHERIE Marie-Hélène        FR  F        VE  Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
                                                                87:12                                                    1  CARON Michèle                 FR  F        VE  US Saint-Egrève
                                                                82:51                                                    1  CONNOLLY Christine            GB  F        VE  A.U.K.
                                                                87:40                                                    1  COURTOIS Josianne             FR  F        VE  Union Audax Français
                                                                87:18                                                    1  DONINI Danielle               FR  F        VE  US Saint-Egrève
                                                                86:42                                                    1  GUESDON Christine             FR  F        VE  Avant Garde Sp. Les Essarts le Roi
                                                                80:36                                                    1  IBEL Colette                  FR  F        VE  Vélo Club Annecy
                                                                84:13                                                    1  LAW Debra                     US  F        VE  AYH NEW YORK
                                                                87:44                                                    1  LE BRIS Aimée                 FR  F        VE  Union Cyclo Plouzané
                                                                87:22                                                    1  LIGER Monique                 FR  F        VE  Club Athl. Omn. Carbon-Blanc
                                                                87:06                                                    1  LOCK Suzanne                  US  F        VE  RACE ACROSS AMERICA
                                                                78:44                                                    1  MAITRE Anne-Marie             FR  F        TM  CSA AMX APX Satory
                                                                81:46                                                    1  PALFROIX Christiane           FR  F        VE  AV Capellois
                                                                83:29                                                    1  ROGUES Roselyne               FR  F        VE  Groupe Cyclo du Puy en Velay
                                                                77:38                                                    1  SEARL Linda                   US  F        VE  SACRAMENTO BIKEHIKERS
                                                                78:36                                                    1  SERGENT Éliane                FR  F        VE  AS Centre Hosp. Cannes
                                                                 AB    86:36                                             1  RIOU Huguette                 FR  F  1931  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                                66:59   AB                                               1  LE CHEVÈRE Joëlle             FR  F  1950  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                79:37   AB                                               1  BOCQUILLON Odile              FR  F        TM  Cyclo Alençonnais - Alençon
                                                                 AB           82:30                                      1  CHUPIN Annick                 FR  F  1942  TM  Cyclotouristes Saumurois
                                                                84:57          HD                                        1  VAN LAARHOVEN Christiane      BE  F  1956  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                 AB                  84:23                               1  COX Lynette                   US  F  1954  VE  QUAD CITY BC
                                                                       80:35                                             1  AURLUND Dagny                 NO  F  1943  VE  GJØVIK CK
                                                                       89:38                                             1  HAYE Joselyne                 FR  F  1944  TM  Joyeux Rand. Gâtinais - Parthenay
                                                                       89:28                                             1  HOWORTH Peggy                 CA  F  1949  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                       88:54                                             1  RIBERPREY Aline               FR  F  1936  TM  Groupe de Touristes Rouennais
                                                                       88:35                                             1  LE TILLY Thérèse              FR  F  1937  VE  Cyclo Club Combs la Ville
                                                                       88:15                                             1  LEPINOIT Marie-Claire         FR  F  1938  VE  Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
                                                                       87:47                                             1  WILLIAMS Gay                  US  F  1938  VE  BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                       86:13                                             1  CARIS Françoise               FR  F  1939  VE  ASPTT Bordeaux
                                                                       87:05                                             1  LÉTANG Marie-Chantal          FR  F  1939  VE  ASPTT Orléans
                                                                       81:29                                             1  MUNEROL Claudine              FR  F  1939  VE  Individuel France
                                                                       80:06                                             1  BOURREAU Yvette               FR  F  1940  VE  CCR ASJ Chaussée St Victor
                                                                       84:00                                             1  DELENTE Marie-Rose            FR  F  1941  VE  Péd. Châlonnaise - Châlons sur Marne
                                                                       85:36                                             1  GOLDTHWAITE Claire            US  F  1942  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                       83:20                                             1  SALAN Michèle                 FR  F  1944  TM  Ass. Sport. Études Rech. - Clamart
                                                                       74:49                                             1  MARIE Charlotte               FR  F  1944  VE  ES Villeneuve Loubet
                                                                       87:42                                             1  ROUGERON Michelle             FR  F  1945  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                       79:43                                             1  HOTTON Patience               US  F  1946  TF  PINK LEOPARD CY
                                                                       80:05                                             1  GLORO Marcelle                FR  F  1947  VE  Cyclos de Plancoët
                                                                       87:47                                             1  LIOT Thérèse                  FR  F  1948  TM  CS Noisy le Grand
                                                                       82:30                                             1  LOUIS Brigitte                FR  F  1949  VE  US Saint-Egrève
                                                                       87:42                                             1  ALLAIRE Élisabeth             FR  F  1949  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                       85:37                                             1  VON DER HUDE Charlotte        US  F  1951  VE  GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
                                                                       88:11                                             1  PÉRÉA Ghyslaine               FR  F  1951  VE  Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
                                                                       86:34                                             1  TUCKER Janis                  US  F  1951  VE  ROCKITS
                                                                       87:17                                             1  MOORE Charlotte               US  F  1951  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                       89:25                                             1  BOUVIER Andrée                FR  F  1952  TM  AS Communauté Urbaine Lyon
                                                                       87:50                                             1  BRETON Martine                FR  F  1953  VE  Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
                                                                       82:43                                             1  MAILLARD Catherine            FR  F  1953  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                       81:31                                             1  BOUGET Jeanine                FR  F  1953  VE  Amicale Cyclo Briochine - St Brieuc
                                                                       79:43                                             1  BREHLER Patricia              US  F  1956  TF  PINK LEOPARD CY
                                                                       86:39                                             1  ADOLPHE Mariette              FR  F  1957  VE  Rayon de Saintonge
                                                                       88:02                                             1  PETITJEAN Danielle            FR  F  1957  VE  Vélo Club Sancéen
                                                                       87:33                                             1  GUIMBAUD Marie-Françoise      FR  F  1958  VE  La Trimouille
                                                                       79:58                                             1  PONTY Isabelle                FR  F  1958  TM  Saint Maur Union Sport
                                                                       81:55                                             1  BRIOULET Françoise            FR  F  1958  VE  Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
                                                                       88:55                                             1  ROKICH Karen                  US  F  1959  VE  CINCINNATI CC
                                                                       88:29                                             1  BERTRAM Sophie                FR  F  1960  VE  Amicale Randonneurs Cyclo - Amboise
                                                                       87:42                                             1  CASTIER Corinne               FR  F  1960  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                       81:33                                             1  JACKSON Shannon               US  F  1960  VE  ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                       88:28                                             1  BLAIRET Marie-José            FR  F  1961  VE  Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
                                                                       86:54                                             1  COLLINS Theresa               US  F  1963  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                       82:06                                             1  MALASSIS Corinne              FR  F  1963  VE  CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
                                                                       82:49                                             1  FROGER Sylvie                 FR  F  1963  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                       84:00                                             1  RAYCHEVICH Patricia           US  F  1964  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                       85:50                                             1  LLEWELLYN Debbie              GB  F  1966  TM  A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
                                                                       89:04                                             1  ARCHER Christine              GB  F        VE  A.U.K. WALES
                                                                       70:30                                             1  BEARD Felicity                GB  F        TC  A.U.K. NORTHEAST
                                                                       82:57                                             1  BERTOUX Michèle               FR  F        VE  Cyclo Club Bernin
                                                                       85:55                                             1  COULON Françoise              FR  F        VE  Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
                                                                       87:11                                             1  ERIKSSON Ewa                  SE  F        VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                       86:26                                             1  GIRY Pascale                  FR  F        VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                                       76:50                                             1  GOMEL Katie                   FR  F        VE  AC Boulogne Billancourt
                                                                       88:25                                             1  HANSEN Mareve                 GB  F        TM  A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
                                                                       84:33                                             1  MARTIN Aileen                 AU  F        VE  A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
                                                                       89:20                                             1  O'NEILL Eileen                US  F        VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                       89:07                                             1  POENOT Yveline                FR  F        VE  ASPTT Quimper
                                                                       82:45                                             1  SCHAEFFERT Danièle            FR  F        VE  Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
                                                                       83:46                                             1  SLAGLE Mary                   US  F        VE  FORT WORTH B.A.
                                                                       83:08                                             1  WATT Judith                   CA  F        VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                       87:41   AB                                        1  GUITTARD Geneviève            FR  F  1930  VE  Association Sportive des Graves Vichy
                                                                       82:48   HD                                        1  DELORME Annie                 FR  F  1944  VE  Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
                                                                       84:13   AB                                        1  GLON Annick                   FR  F  1944  VE  Amicale Cyclo Pontivyenne - Pontivy
                                                                       89:35   HD                                        1  ELM Sherrill                  CA  F  1946  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                       81:25   AB                                        1  LEPERTEL Claude               FR  F  1947  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                       80:55   NP                                        1  CORNU Geneviève               FR  F  1951  TM  Avenir Cyclo Thouarsais - Thouars
                                                                       88:49   AB                                        1  BOREL Noëlle                  FR  F  1953  VE  Union Sp. Pontetienne Cyclo - Le Pontet
                                                                        AB    87:43                                      1  BOWMAN Brenda                 US  F  1957  VE  CHICO VELO
                                                                       61:17   NP                                        1  RYSCHON Kay                   US  F  1958  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                        AB    89:49                                      1  HINDE Carol                   CA  F  1959  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                        AB    72:50                                      1  COLLINS Ruth                  US  F  1963  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                       81:25          NP                                 1  BIDART Marinette              FR  F  1947  VE  Hiriburuko Aïnhara - St Pierre d'Irube
                                                                       88:02   AB     NP                                 1  CINGAL Nicolle                FR  F  1949  VE  ASPTT Rouen
                                                                        AB                  86:47                        1  SMITH Robin                   US  F  1955  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                        NP                  87:09                        1  McCRACKEN Sharon              US  F  1960  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                       88:22   AB                          AB     AB     1  TURNER Eleonore               CA  F  1949  VE  CV RAND MONTREAL
                                                                              88:30                                      1  SCREMIN Yvette                FR  F  1931  VE  Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
                                                                              83:32                                      1  LEFEUVRE Geneviève            FR  F  1934  TM  Individuel France
                                                                              90:08                                      1  URBAIN Nicole                 FR  F  1938  VE  ASPTT Troyes
                                                                              90:39                                      1  LE BIHAN Guillemette          FR  F  1938  TM  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                                              87:04                                      1  NAKAHARA Patricia             US  F  1939  VE  GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
                                                                              91:00                                      1  ASTOL Nicole                  FR  F  1939  VE  Cyclo Randonneurs Privas
                                                                              88:08                                      1  BARLIE Margaret               NO  F  1940  VE  BRODRENE DAHL
                                                                              82:48                                      1  MERCERON Gabrielle            FR  F  1941  TM  Cyclotouristes Saumurois
                                                                              75:36                                      1  DIMIER Renée                  FR  F  1941  VE  Cyclotouristes Chambériens
                                                                              87:27                                      1  ROUSSEL Christiane            FR  F  1942  VE  Ass. Sport. Cult. des Hospitaliers - Rouen
                                                                              90:16                                      1  DOMENGER Colette              FR  F  1942  TM  ASPTT Paris
                                                                              89:17                                      1  KLEINERT Danièle              FR  F  1943  TM  ASPTT Châlons-en-Champagne
                                                                              82:36                                      1  MÉVEL Danielle                FR  F  1943  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                                                                              87:05                                      1  LEPAIN Jacqueline             FR  F  1943  VE  VC Banlieue Sud - Chilly-Mazarin
                                                                              90:24                                      1  COUTAS Cécile                 FR  F  1944  VE  ASPTT Avignon
                                                                              81:13                                      1  ROCHAS Rolande                FR  F  1945  VE  CT La Voulte
                                                                              88:57                                      1  HUNOUT Nicole                 FR  F  1946  VE  Club Cyclo de Verberie
                                                                              88:05                                      1  PÉRÈS Andrée                  FR  F  1946  VE  Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
                                                                              83:21                                      1  ADAMS Carol                   US  F  1946  VE  BALTIMORE BC
                                                                              89:50                                      1  VOYEUX Jocelyne               FR  F  1946  VE  Abeille de Rueil
                                                                              84:30                                      1  PLANTIER Josiane              FR  F  1946  VE  Amicale Laïque Cyclo Mions
                                                                              87:14                                      1  DELPRAT Raymonde              FR  F  1946  VE  ASPTT Castres
                                                                              89:52                                      1  L'HERMITE Catherine           FR  F  1947  VE  Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
                                                                              87:55                                      1  HOLLINGSED Linda              US  F  1947  VE  LAKE ERIE WHEELMEN
                                                                              83:27                                      1  CODRON Claude                 FR  F  1947  VE  Vélo Club Bailly Noisy le Roi
                                                                              87:43                                      1  GRUAND Michelle               FR  F  1948  VE  FLJT Nanteuil
                                                                              77:46                                      1  CAUSSE Françoise              FR  F  1948  TM  Cyclo Rand. Murétains - Muret
                                                                              89:45                                      1  McPOLAND Kathleen             US  F  1948  VE  CASCADE BC
                                                                              72:40                                      1  DEVULDER Ghislaine            FR  F  1948  TM  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                              83:12                                      1  PAVLAT Stephanie              US  F  1948  VE  CLINTON RIVER RIDERS
                                                                              88:45                                      1  GLYMOV Elisabeth              DK  F  1948  VE  KOGE CYKEL
                                                                              87:14                                      1  VERGNES Maryse                FR  F  1948  VE  ASPTT Castres
                                                                              89:58                                      1  LEMOINE Christiane            FR  F  1949  VE  Jeune Garde Athl. Niver. - Nevers
                                                                              86:29                                      1  PERRY Becky                   US  F  1949  TM  QUAD CITY BC
                                                                              90:12                                      1  ROACH Jayne                   US  F  1949  VE  OAK PARK CC
                                                                              90:34                                      1  VALL Jacqueline               FR  F  1950  VE  ASPTT Avignon
                                                                              88:30                                      1  SEMET Lyliane                 FR  F  1950  VE  Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
                                                                              76:53                                      1  ESTILOW Nancy                 US  F  1951  TM  FIRST STATE VS
                                                                              80:43                                      1  BEUNEU Brigitte               FR  F  1951  VE  Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
                                                                              88:18                                      1  DIEZ ARNEDILLO Maite          ES  F  1954  VE  AC INTERNACIONAL (GU/SS)
                                                                              88:16                                      1  DUPONT Martine                FR  F  1954  TM  AS Andrésy Chanteloup Maurec
                                                                              87:38                                      1  MELDGAARD Inger               DK  F  1954  VE  HIMMERLAND
                                                                              87:57                                      1  O'CONNELL Jennifer            IE  F  1954  VE  AUDAX IRLANDE CC
                                                                              90:11                                      1  STEVENSON Sara Ann            US  F  1954  VE  OAK PARK CC
                                                                              84:54                                      1  BEZIN Annick                  FR  F  1955  VE  Cyclo Club Eybens Poisat
                                                                              63:16                                      1  ADDISON Antoinette            US  F  1956  TM  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                              89:41                                      1  BAKER Lisa                    US  F  1956  VE  CREAM CITY CYCLISTS
                                                                              73:00                                      1  FORTIN Brigitte               FR  F  1956  TM  Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
                                                                              89:58                                      1  GERREN Laura                  US  F  1956  TM  OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
                                                                              87:58                                      1  REITMAN Clare                 US  F  1957  VE  FORT WORTH B.A.
                                                                              89:26                                      1  ROUGIER Caroline              FR  F  1957  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cellarien - Le Cellier
                                                                              62:11                                      1  MARIOLLE Elaine               US  F  1957  VE  GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
                                                                              69:29                                      1  KING Lindy                    US  F  1957  VE  CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
                                                                              85:20                                      1  DALLET Frédérique             FR  F  1957  VE  Bas Armagnac Cyclo Club - Nogaro
                                                                              82:08                                      1  BERSON Carolyn                US  F  1957  VE  GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
                                                                              87:59                                      1  WHITE Anne                    GB  F  1958  VE  SOLIHULL CC
                                                                              87:59                                      1  COURBO Marie-Laure            FR  F  1959  VE  Berck Cyclo Randonneurs
                                                                              87:22                                      1  KARR Linda                    US  F  1959  TM  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                              78:25                                      1  HILLMAN Roberta               US  F  1959  VE  KALAMAZOO CC
                                                                              90:17                                      1  DABBS Claudia                 US  F  1959  VE  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                              87:33                                      1  LEBARGY Nadine                FR  F  1960  TM  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                                                                              90:25                                      1  GLIFFORD Sharon               GB  F  1960  VE  E. WARWICKSHIRE DA
                                                                              89:12                                      1  COCU Marilyne                 FR  F  1960  TM  Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
                                                                              90:23                                      1  SIMPSON Jayne                 GB  F  1960  TM  A.U.K.
                                                                              89:29                                      1  KLASSEN Jacquie               CA  F  1960  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAIN RAND.
                                                                              81:29                                      1  STACPOOLE Ann                 AU  F  1961  VE  BALLARAT
                                                                              80:15                                      1  VAN DER BURG Mieke            NL  F  1961  VE  WV DE SPARTAAN
                                                                              90:08                                      1  COLLIN Giselle                US  F  1962  VE  TRI COUNTY BA
                                                                              89:51                                      1  MAIR Heather                  US  F  1962  VE  NAPERVILLE BC
                                                                              71:57                                      1  VILLAND Jennifer              US  F  1965  VE  OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
                                                                              86:04                                      1  CHAUDIER Martine              FR  F  1965  VE  Rand. Romanais Péageois - Romans
                                                                              86:30                                      1  MORIN Corinne                 FR  F  1966  VE  Union Sp. de Conflans Ste Honorine
                                                                              87:23                                      1  TURPIN Cécile                 FR  F  1969  VE  Club Athlétique d'Orsay
                                                                              88:56                                      1  LEMOINE Valérie               FR  F  1970  VE  Pédale Compiègnoise
                                                                               AB    86:35                               1  ANXIONNAZ Catherine           FR  F  1942  TM  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                                               HD    87:19                               1  BUGNE Christiane              FR  F  1944  VE  AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
                                                                              90:11   AB                                 1  THOMPSON Mary                 US  F  1947  VE  ST LOUIS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                              89:32   AB                                 1  MEIGNAN Jeannine              FR  F  1947  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                               HD    85:57                               1  HÉGO Simone                   FR  F  1949  TM  ASPTT Paris
                                                                              63:14   AB                                 1  RAPOSO Nancy                  US  F  1956  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                               AB    82:33                               1  SOUTHCOMBE Diane              CA  F  1957  VE  PRAIRIE RANDONNEURS
                                                                               AB    75:26                               1  ROME Isabelle                 FR  F  1962  TM  Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
                                                                              90:08   AB     AB                          1  TEMPE Marie-Louise            FR  F  1936  VE  Club Cyclo La Concorde Mulhouse
                                                                               NP     NP    92:00                        1  BALEMBOIS Monique             FR  F  1938  VE  Saint Germain en Laye Cyclo
                                                                               AB     AB    89:28                        1  SKOGLUND Solveig              SE  F  1944  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                               HD     AB    88:17                        1  PLAUD Gilberte                FR  F  1946  TM  CT de l'Auxances - Migne Auxances
                                                                               HD                                89:23   1  VIBRAC Marie                  FR  F  1958  TM  Les Amis de Vélocio - Épinal
                                                                                     87:15                               1  MAKSUD Rose-Nicole            FR  F  1931  VE  CC Bonnevalais - Bonneval
                                                                                     89:25                               1  FARMER Barbara                AU  F  1933  VE  A.A. WESTERN AUSTRALIA
                                                                                     85:42                               1  HALTON Enid                   AU  F  1936  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                     84:54                               1  THOMPSON Barbara              GB  F  1940  TM  A.U.K.
                                                                                     88:48                               1  KÖDER Gertrud                 DE  F  1941  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                     88:10                               1  DIAZ DE LEZANA Carmen         ES  F  1943  VE  PC CEDENA-MADRID
                                                                                     87:07                               1  BEAUMEL Paulette              FR  F  1943  TM  Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
                                                                                     86:03                               1  DUMONT Mary Ann               US  F  1945  VE  MORRIS FREEWHEELERS
                                                                                     87:51                               1  DE BOER Sheryl Lynn           US  F  1947  VE  SPRINGFIELD BC
                                                                                     82:11                               1  CAUCHON Marie-Louise          FR  F  1947  VE  AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
                                                                                     81:23                               1  TRESSON Danielle              FR  F  1947  TM  Cyclotouristes Saumurois
                                                                                     61:18                               1  PICARD Marie-Hélène           FR  F  1947  TM  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                                     86:39                               1  SCHNEIDER Anne                US  F  1947  TF  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                     83:35                               1  POIGNAND Annie                FR  F  1948  TM  Club Athlétique Mantes la Ville
                                                                                     84:05                               1  VALLUCHE Françoise            FR  F  1948  VE  Mozac Cyclo Club - Riom
                                                                                     76:13                               1  PAQUIER Lucette               FR  F  1948  TM  Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
                                                                                     82:04                               1  GILBERT Chantal               FR  F  1948  VE  Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
                                                                                     87:15                               1  VIRATELLE Nicole              FR  F  1949  VE  CS Cyclo Château-Thierry
                                                                                     86:17                               1  COURY Jane                    US  F  1949  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                     87:13                               1  TORRES Barbara                US  F  1950  VE  WANDERVOGEL WBTA
                                                                                     71:28                               1  BOISSINOT Liliane             FR  F  1951  TM  Randonneurs Loire Océan - Rezé
                                                                                     82:43                               1  BARAIS Solange                FR  F  1951  TM  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                     73:09                               1  RISSOAN Colette               FR  F  1951  VE  Foyer Sports Gillonnay Cyclo
                                                                                     85:41                               1  RUPERT Barbara                US  F  1952  VE  EVERGLADES BC MIAMI
                                                                                     85:22                               1  LAREUR Annie                  FR  F  1952  TM  Individuel France
                                                                                     86:39                               1  GISHI Susan                   US  F  1952  TF  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                     83:09                               1  PLZAK Janet                   US  F  1952  TM  CLINTON RIVER RIDERS
                                                                                     87:45                               1  EHOUARNE Nicole               FR  F  1952  VE  Cyclo Club Hennebont
                                                                                     81:44                               1  ROBICHET Nicole               FR  F  1953  VE  SO Houilles Cyclo VTT
                                                                                     80:21                               1  MONTORIER Catherine           FR  F  1953  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                     86:35                               1  MORGAN Helen                  GB  F  1953  TM  BRISTOL DA
                                                                                     77:24                               1  WILLIAMSON Ginny              US  F  1953  VE  SPRINGFIELD BC
                                                                                     71:04                               1  FRIEDMAN Doreen               CA  F  1954  VE  CV RAND MONTREAL
                                                                                     70:18                               1  KRISTIANSON Lynn              US  F  1954  TM  POTOMAC PEDALERS
                                                                                     88:45                               1  BAKER Linda                   US  F  1954  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                     68:59                               1  JONES Jean                    US  F  1955  VE  CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
                                                                                     88:40                               1  SCHAUT Hilde                  BE  F  1955  VE  LIERSE BCR
                                                                                     85:57                               1  MORRIS Kathryn                US  F  1956  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                     86:30                               1  MANCEAU Monique               FR  F  1957  VE  Union Sportive - St Georges sur Eure
                                                                                     84:20                               1  TULCHIN Laurie                US  F  1957  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                     87:15                               1  CROTTY Elizabeth              US  F  1957  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                     83:21                               1  GANDEMER Nadine               FR  F  1957  VE  Randonneurs Modéniens - Monnaie
                                                                                     44:14                               1  KERLOUËT Brigitte             FR  F  1958  VE  Amicale Cyclo Bégarroise - Bégard
                                                                                     86:57                               1  JOHNSON Sue                   US  F  1958  TM  KANSAS CITY BC
                                                                                     70:31                               1  ANTOLINO Lisa Ann             US  F  1958  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                     75:54                               1  WINCHESTER Andrea             GB  F  1958  VE  GALASHIELS CC
                                                                                     79:42                               1  KENYON Jane                   US  F  1959  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                                     70:55                               1  GRETEAU Francette             FR  F  1959  VE  Club Cyclo Bagnols Marcoule
                                                                                     86:59                               1  LOZEVIS Thérèse               FR  F  1959  VE  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                                                     82:20                               1  DERUE Patricia                FR  F  1960  VE  ASPTT Dieppe
                                                                                     87:12                               1  OCTAU Muriel                  FR  F  1961  VE  UCS Cyclo Cosne-sur-Loire
                                                                                     65:36                               1  LEGOUGE Élisabeth             FR  F  1961  VE  AS Aéroports Paris
                                                                                     86:36                               1  SCHAEFFLER Barbara            US  F  1961  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                     77:27                               1  BITON Florence                FR  F  1962  VE  ASPTT Marseille
                                                                                     88:22                               1  COLLINSON Lisa                GB  F  1962  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                     83:23                               1  PASQUIER Isabelle             FR  F  1963  VE  AS Banque de France
                                                                                     59:14                               1  GRAY Suzie                    GB  F  1964  VE  DERBY MERCURY CC
                                                                                     71:07                               1  BLACK Barrie                  US  F  1964  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                     87:58                               1  LAVALETTE Catherine           FR  F  1964  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                                     69:24                               1  BUTLER Allison                GB  F  1966  TM  E. SURREY DA
                                                                                     84:32                               1  COOMBES Nicola Jane           GB  F  1970  TM  A.U.K.
                                                                                     84:46                               1  KERSLEY Kristine              AU  F  1970  VE  A.A. QUEENSLAND
                                                                                     79:36                               1  LE ROY Maryse                 FR  F  1970  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                                     66:28                               1  LAMOULLER Alexandrine         FR  F  1975  VE  Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
                                                                                     77:55   AB                          1  LEHMANN Judith                US  F  1941  VE  PAC TOUR
                                                                                     64:20   AB                          1  MAECHLER Agnès                FR  F  1944  VE  Union Cycl. Vendenheim
                                                                                      AB    91:16                        1  GUIBE Denise                  FR  F  1948  VE  Istres Sports Cyclo
                                                                                     79:25   AB                          1  REY Éliette                   FR  F  1949  VE  UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
                                                                                      AB    83:59                        1  GIBBS Marcia                  US  F  1951  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                     87:49   AB                          1  HINZELIN Jocelyne             FR  F  1953  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                      NP    87:29                        1  FOUILLEN Annick               FR  F  1954  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                      AB    90:26                        1  TCHOUPROVA Zinaida            RU  F  1963  VE  VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
                                                                                     71:51   AB                          1  HAUGLID Anny                  NO  F  1964  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                      NP           88:01                 1  TONNELLINE Sophie             FR  F  1961  VE  US Maisons-Laffitte
                                                                                      AB    90:10   AB     AB            1  NEDOCEKINA Natalia            RU  F  1957  VE  VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
                                                                                            88:19                        1  TINKER Sheila                 GB  F  1935  VE  BRADFORD ELITE
                                                                                            88:38                        1  GAYET Marie-Bernadette        FR  F  1936  VE  Union Audax Français
                                                                                            89:54                        1  RÉGNIER Émilienne             FR  F  1938  VE  Cyclo Rand. Bressuirais
                                                                                            89:35                        1  UNSWORTH Yvonne               GB  F  1942  VE  SOUTHPORT RCC
                                                                                            88:15                        1  MOULIN Marcelle               FR  F  1943  VE  Cyclo Sport Provençal - Aix-en-Provence
                                                                                            88:12                        1  LAVENANT Marie-Madeleine      FR  F  1944  TM  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
                                                                                            89:28                        1  WAINWRIGHT Pauline            GB  F  1944  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                            86:43                        1  RICHARDSON Joy                AU  F  1946  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                            77:57                        1  AYDELOTT Karen                US  F  1946  VE  SAN LUIS OBISPO BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                            79:51                        1  ALMOND Rose                   GB  F  1946  VE  WOLVERHAMPTON WHLS
                                                                                            88:39                        1  FOUILLET Mauricette           FR  F  1946  TM  Cyclotouristes Grenoblois
                                                                                            88:25                        1  GUÉGAN Marie-Noëlle           FR  F  1946  VE  Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
                                                                                            89:15                        1  RABOUIN Marie-Louise          FR  F  1947  VE  Cyclo Club Fertésien - La Ferté
                                                                                            87:40                        1  BEAUDET Gisèle                FR  F  1947  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                            87:13                        1  BOUETARD Marie-Hélène         FR  F  1947  TM  AS Cheminots Rennais
                                                                                            88:16                        1  SCOTT Margaret Anne           GB  F  1947  VE  SUFFOLK DA
                                                                                            86:28                        1  DUPUY Jocelyne                FR  F  1948  VE  Rayon de Saintonge
                                                                                            87:23                        1  DORNE Colette                 FR  F  1948  TM  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                                            70:29                        1  BARATHIEUX Suzanne            FR  F  1949  VE  Cyclos du Semnoz/Seynod
                                                                                            91:07                        1  SCRIVE Marie                  FR  F  1949  VE  ASPTT Béthune
                                                                                            87:45                        1  HERVÉ Raymonde                FR  F  1950  VE  Espérance Chartres de Bretagne
                                                                                            88:35                        1  CARRÈRE Catherine             FR  F  1950  VE  Cyclo Club de Plaisance du Touch
                                                                                            88:33                        1  FOUINAT Brigitte              FR  F  1951  TM  Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
                                                                                            90:02                        1  KEMP Christine                GB  F  1951  VE  SUFFOLK DA
                                                                                            88:56                        1  LOUWRENS Joan                 ZA  F  1951  VE  TOUR DXTC
                                                                                            83:53                        1  HAAVISTO Anna-Lisa            SE  F  1951  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                            83:40                        1  JOURDAN Hélène                FR  F  1951  VE  FC Loupfougères Cyclos
                                                                                            83:18                        1  KAY Elaine                    GB  F  1952  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            90:28                        1  FEIGER Debra                  US  F  1953  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                                            84:36                        1  SERO Sabine                   FR  F  1953  VE  ASPTT Rennes
                                                                                            84:07                        1  DABILLY Brigitte              FR  F  1954  VE  Rand. Vallée Clain - St Georges les B.
                                                                                            71:35                        1  LONG Cynthia                  US  F  1954  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            88:24                        1  SIRVEN Marie-Hélène           FR  F  1954  VE  Cyclos Rand. Marignacais
                                                                                            90:39                        1  LAUTRU Annie                  FR  F  1954  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                                            88:20                        1  BEZAULT Annick                FR  F  1955  VE  Club Sp. Atochem - Serquigny
                                                                                            90:16                        1  PRODON Patricia               FR  F  1955  VE  Istres Sports Cyclo
                                                                                            83:11                        1  CLÉMENT Noëlle                FR  F  1955  TM  Amicale Club Cyclo Basse Goulaine
                                                                                            83:09                        1  AURIANT Claude                FR  F  1956  VE  Cyclo Cournon-d'Auvergne
                                                                                            88:32                        1  BRUNET Jeannine               FR  F  1956  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                                            87:08                        1  PANQUIN Annick                FR  F  1956  VE  Union Cyclo Domontoise - Domont
                                                                                            86:22                        1  STANEK Toni                   US  F  1957  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            88:52                        1  BIEDERMAN Jackie              US  F  1957  VE  JOHNSON COUNTY BC
                                                                                            63:20                        1  VIGNERON Suzanne              FR  F  1957  VE  ASPTT Valence
                                                                                            87:43                        1  LEWIS Margaret                GB  F  1957  TM  A.U.K.
                                                                                            70:24                        1  STRAND Laila                  NO  F  1957  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                            84:07                        1  LOWERY Susan                  US  F  1957  TM  YANKEE PEDALERS
                                                                                            88:38                        1  DICKIE Donna                  US  F  1957  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                            88:30                        1  POUPART Raymonde              FR  F  1957  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                            87:53                        1  VANDOME Simonetta             IT  F  1958  VE  GC IL CAMPIONISSIMO
                                                                                            85:51                        1  LARI Donatella                IT  F  1958  VE  L'ANGOLO DELLE DUE RUOTE
                                                                                            88:44                        1  TRAVERS Kim Luise             AU  F  1958  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                            77:36                        1  LOTHRINGER Susan              AU  F  1959  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                            49:03                        1  GROESBECK Jodi                US  F  1959  TM  HEART OF NEW ENGLAND CC
                                                                                            80:28                        1  PAULOS Lisa                   US  F  1959  VE  QUAD CITY BC
                                                                                            88:12                        1  BIESEMANS Viviane             BE  F  1959  VE  MEDECINS SANS FRONTIERES
                                                                                            89:33                        1  ELMORE Holly                  US  F  1959  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                            84:52                        1  CHADWICK Pamela               AU  F  1960  TM  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                            66:45                        1  ELLESTAD Denise               US  F  1960  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                            90:18                        1  PRENTICE Marlene              ZA  F  1962  VE  GAY BENEKE'S SPORTS
                                                                                            77:58                        1  LYNCH Cheryl                  CA  F  1962  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                            76:42                        1  VISSERS Wilma                 NL  F  1963  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                            72:37                        1  DE JEAN Florence              FR  F  1963  VE  Saint-Rémy
                                                                                            88:40                        1  WOODCOCK Sheila               GB  F  1963  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            83:36                        1  FROST Ulrike                  DE  F  1963  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                            76:27                        1  KESTNER Marcia                US  F  1964  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                            60:14                        1  LOWE Cassandra                AU  F  1964  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                            84:25                        1  STROHM Julia                  US  F  1965  TM  KANSAS CITY BC
                                                                                            78:20                        1  MONNIER Chantal               FR  F  1966  VE  Amicale Laïque Lédonienne - Lons le Saunier
                                                                                            87:46                        1  AZZAM Salilha                 GB  F  1966  TM  A.U.K.
                                                                                            79:35                        1  CARBONARO Catherine           US  F  1966  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            89:30                        1  LE VAILLANT Lynda             FR  F  1967  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                            88:13                        1  HUNTER Lynn                   US  F  1967  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            85:34                        1  ROSEMBERG Yannick             FR  F  1967  VE  Cyclo Club d'Essars
                                                                                            84:07                        1  MATUSZEK Maria                AU  F  1967  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                            84:01                        1  MINARD Chantal                FR  F  1968  VE  Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
                                                                                            60:03                        1  QUITTOT Sylvie                FR  F  1971  VE  Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
                                                                                            69:23                        1  HARRIS Carey                  US  F  1971  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                            75:24                        1  PUCHERT Emma                  GB  F  1971  VE  BRISTOL DA
                                                                                            88:25                        1  LADIRE Valérie                FR  F  1972  TM  Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
                                                                                            76:24                        1  CONIGLIO Jamie                US  F  1972  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            85:56                        1  RIVIÈRE Élisabeth             FR  F  1973  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
                                                                                            89:25                        1  BIGEARD Patricia              FR  F  1975  VE  Les Randonneurs Dijonnais
                                                                                            89:33                        1  BROWN Vicki Louise            GB  F  1981  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            91:23   AB                   1  BOLTON Patricia               GB  F  1942  VE  PEAK AUDAX
                                                                                             AB    88:34                 1  VIGESAA Lynne                 US  F  1946  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                            90:34   AB                   1  HUNT Loraine                  GB  F  1947  TM  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                             AB    81:38                 1  SINNER Nicole                 FR  F  1948  VE  Le Mée Sports AC
                                                                                            89:38   AB                   1  WOODSIDE Mary                 US  F  1948  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                             AB    89:05                 1  POUET Jeannine                FR  F  1950  VE  Amicale des Cyclos Niortais
                                                                                             AB    89:40                 1  REINE Claudine                FR  F  1950  VE  Vélo Club Bernayen - Bernay
                                                                                             AB    89:21                 1  MÉOULET-MORIEUX Agnès         FR  F  1952  VE  Bull US Cyclo
                                                                                             AB    88:59                 1  BORDES Marie-Thérèse          FR  F  1953  VE  Randonneurs St Gaudinois
                                                                                            90:29   AB                   1  JOHNSTON Linda                GB  F  1956  TM  DEVON DA
                                                                                             AB    88:34                 1  SWIFT Heather                 GB  F  1957  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                            88:54   AB                   1  HOOGLANDER Vera               DK  F  1962  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                             AB    89:16   AB            1  JACOBSON Susan                US  F  1952  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                            87:57          AB            1  PAVANETTO Aline               FR  F  1954  VE  CV Montastruc la Conseillère
                                                                                            89:39          AB            1  JAM Marie                     FR  F  1958  VE  Groupe Cyclo Brestois
                                                                                            84:23          AB            1  MORICE Anne                   FR  F  1959  VE  VC Cormontreuil
                                                                                            88:52          AB            1  CRETON Laurence               FR  F  1969  VE  Cyclotouristes Estairois - Estaires
                                                                                            89:04          AB     NP     1  DUTEIL Huguette               FR  F  1956  VE  Cyclo Touristes Avranches
                                                                                            85:41                 AB     1  CHAUVET Armelle               FR  F  1956  VE  Cyclo Touristes Yonnais - La Roche sur Yon
                                                                                                   85:56                 1  JOUDRAIN Antoinette           FR  F  1943  TM  Audax Club Espoir Troyes
                                                                                                   87:53                 1  BRACKBILL Isabel              US  F  1943  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   88:17                 1  WICKS Elizabeth               US  F  1944  VE  CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
                                                                                                   88:32                 1  LUNDGREN Pauline              US  F  1944  VE  OMAHA PEDALERS
                                                                                                   90:12                 1  FORTIN Michèle                FR  F  1944  VE  AS Andrésy
                                                                                                   84:50                 1  MABILLOT Francine             FR  F  1945  TM  Sect. Cyclo Manissieux
                                                                                                   77:34                 1  PASSAS Annick                 FR  F  1947  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                   87:23                 1  STONE Hilary                  US  F  1948  VE  RAND. USA MASSACHUSETTS
                                                                                                   88:05                 1  HELYAR Mary Gillian           AU  F  1949  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                                   87:38                 1  FEROUL Lucienne               FR  F  1949  VE  Ardéchoise Cyclo Promot.
                                                                                                   86:31                 1  CHARRIÈRE Annie               FR  F  1949  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                                                                   87:41                 1  PERNIN Josiane                FR  F  1949  VE  Cyclo Spay
                                                                                                   85:35                 1  KNOEPFEL Sylvia               CH  F  1950  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                   65:52                 1  VEYRUNES Monique              FR  F  1952  VE  Club Cyclo Millavois
                                                                                                   84:23                 1  VALADEZ Linda                 US  F  1952  VE  CROWN CITY CYCLISTS
                                                                                                   69:21                 1  FAURE Brigitte                FR  F  1953  VE  Cyclo Club Tricastin
                                                                                                   89:05                 1  CARPY Dominique               FR  F  1953  TM  Istres Sports Cyclo
                                                                                                   88:47                 1  THIELLET Laurence             FR  F  1953  VE  Cyclo Club Villettois
                                                                                                   79:37                 1  ASHBY Melanie                 US  F  1953  VE  WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   80:54                 1  FARRELL Jane                  US  F  1953  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   81:53                 1  DURBECQ Patricia              BE  F  1953  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                                                   89:18                 1  ISVAN Judy                    US  F  1954  TM  SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   90:05                 1  RAMOND Christine              FR  F  1954  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                                   88:29                 1  KELLENS Luce                  FR  F  1955  VE  Union Rand. Cyclo Creillois - Creil
                                                                                                   87:26                 1  COCHET Mireille               FR  F  1955  VE  Union Cycliste Nivolet
                                                                                                   88:23                 1  OGDEN Kay                     US  F  1955  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   75:00                 1  GOURS Sylvie                  FR  F  1955  VE  AS L'Union
                                                                                                   86:37                 1  CAVE Jan                      GB  F  1956  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                                   87:53                 1  BILDE Agnès                   FR  F  1956  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                                                                                   71:25                 1  STRETTI Marie-Thérèse         FR  F  1956  VE  USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
                                                                                                   87:49                 1  COLE Patricia                 US  F  1956  TM  HUNTINGTON BC
                                                                                                   82:01                 1  BONNETT Karen                 US  F  1956  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   75:03                 1  DUBOIS Martine                FR  F  1956  TM  AS Cyclo de Loiron Ruillé
                                                                                                   88:57                 1  CANOVA Monique                FR  F  1956  VE  Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
                                                                                                   79:27                 1  AMOURETTE Claudie             FR  F  1956  VE  Cyclo Club de Mours
                                                                                                   68:10                 1  GLINCHE Pierrette             FR  F  1957  TM  Vélo Club Montigny le Bretonneux
                                                                                                   86:53                 1  ANGEL Édith                   FR  F  1957  VE  Amicale Laïque Cyclo Toul
                                                                                                   77:50                 1  BOUTTIER Françoise            FR  F  1957  VE  Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
                                                                                                   87:57                 1  LEROUX Annie                  FR  F  1958  VE  CSP Charmoy
                                                                                                   78:43                 1  CAILLEAU Monique              FR  F  1958  VE  Rand. du Perche - Mortagne au Perche
                                                                                                   84:30                 1  MARX Gretchen Kah             US  F  1958  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   76:08                 1  McCLELLAN Rebecca             US  F  1958  TM  MARIN CYCLISTS
                                                                                                   85:24                 1  MILLER Christine              US  F  1959  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   88:56                 1  DU PLESSIS Martie             ZA  F  1959  VE  AURASAN
                                                                                                   83:43                 1  HABLITZEL Julie               US  F  1959  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   88:45                 1  MONTAQUILA Margo              US  F  1959  VE  NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   88:40                 1  GUIDO Marie-Hélène            FR  F  1959  TM  AC des 3 Fontaines
                                                                                                   79:19                 1  BEDNIK Anne-Marie             FR  F  1959  VE  Les Randonneurs Rochelais
                                                                                                   52:45                 1  HAWORTH Jaye                  CA  F  1960  TM  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
                                                                                                   79:38                 1  DEGUELLE Catherine            FR  F  1960  VE  Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
                                                                                                   86:39                 1  McADAMS Linda                 US  F  1960  VE  BC OF PHILADELPHIA
                                                                                                   88:08                 1  DINKELMANN Annaline           ZA  F  1960  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   87:14                 1  MERLE Catherine               FR  F  1960  VE  Amicale Cyclo Savigny/Orge
                                                                                                   88:11                 1  PIEPER Amy                    US  F  1961  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   85:57                 1  WINCZEWSKI Peg                US  F  1961  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   73:52                 1  AUVRAY Liliane                FR  F  1961  VE  Cercle J. Ferry - Fleury les Aubrais
                                                                                                   88:02                 1  BUCCIOLI Alessandra           IT  F  1961  VE  POLISPORTIVA CORREGGIO
                                                                                                   83:30                 1  TOWER Janice                  US  F  1961  VE  ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   63:33                 1  VENTURINI Mirka               IT  F  1961  VE  EC.TEAM S.MAURO PASCOLI
                                                                                                   79:00                 1  HOEBEN Tina                   CA  F  1962  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                   84:49                 1  PLOMPTEUX Véronique           BE  F  1963  VE  AUDAX DES FAGNES CHIMAY
                                                                                                   88:41                 1  GAUDIN Sylvie                 FR  F  1963  VE  Club Cyclo Pontarlier
                                                                                                   90:00                 1  BUCHWITZ Evelyn               US  F  1963  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   86:32                 1  YATES Cindi                   US  F  1963  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   86:50                 1  ALLEN Susan                   CA  F  1963  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                   87:20                 1  MURRAY Diane                  US  F  1963  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   88:03                 1  ROGERS Louise                 GB  F  1964  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   79:25                 1  NIELSEN Lone                  DK  F  1964  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                   88:45                 1  CRAWFORD Linda Ann            US  F  1964  VE  GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                   87:15                 1  GILBERT Kristin               US  F  1964  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                   68:39                 1  COOPER Susan                  US  F  1965  TM  SAN DIEGO BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                   88:51                 1  BARBET Valérie                FR  F  1965  VE  Madeleine Sport Détente Chartres
                                                                                                   88:35                 1  WEBBER Alexandra              GB  F  1965  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   87:21                 1  O'BRIEN Dervila               IE  F  1966  VE  LEA VALLEY CC
                                                                                                   88:34                 1  MAGAJNA Janet                 CA  F  1967  VE  AUDAX NEW YORK CITY
                                                                                                   71:32                 1  PANTAZOPOULOU Aikaterini      GR  F  1968  VE  AUDAX RAND. GRECE
                                                                                                   68:54                 1  LESLIE Deborah                US  F  1969  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   88:46                 1  KRAJNIK Kelly                 US  F  1969  VE  RAND. USA MINNESOTA
                                                                                                   65:28                 1  BIANCHI Sabrina               IT  F  1970  VE  POLISPORT.BULGARNO'
                                                                                                   90:14                 1  BOVOLENTA Barbara             IT  F  1971  VE  PRO LOGO VEGLIO
                                                                                                   84:43                 1  GIRAUDO Romina                IT  F  1971  VE  SANTYSIAK
                                                                                                   86:44                 1  GITTON Sandrine               FR  F  1971  VE  AS Ballainvilliers
                                                                                                   82:34                 1  LANDI Laurence                FR  F  1972  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                                                   86:13                 1  VAN METER Erika               US  F  1972  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                   78:41                 1  TESTI Sonia                   IT  F  1972  VE  BERTOLDI TEAM
                                                                                                   80:39                 1  TURANI Rosanna                IT  F  1972  TM  Individuel France
                                                                                                   88:30                 1  SOUTHBY Katherine             GB  F  1972  TM  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   87:10                 1  ADIELSSON Anna                SE  F  1973  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                   78:59                 1  SCHULZE Waltraud              DE  F  1973  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                                   82:01                 1  ROUXEL Delphine               FR  F  1974  VE  US Cheminots d'Amiens
                                                                                                   87:12                 1  BARBER Jennifer               US  F  1975  VE  ONONDAGA CC
                                                                                                   79:00                 1  TENNANT Sarah                 CA  F  1977  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                   88:54                 1  HANNON Kathleen               US  F  1978  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   89:31                 1  WILLIAMS Chloe                GB  F  1980  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                   87:12                 1  STAIB Fiana                   DE  F  1984  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                                   89:03   AB            1  GUILLOT Colette               FR  F  1945  VE  A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
                                                                                                   88:39   NP            1  GARROT Danièle                FR  F  1947  VE  Cyclo Roue Libre Bernac
                                                                                                   85:48   AB            1  SANQUER Marguerite            FR  F  1947  VE  Cyclos Landernéens - Landerneau
                                                                                                   79:01   AB            1  CHARLOT Isabelle              FR  F  1952  TM  CC du Tardenois
                                                                                                   89:34   AB            1  VAN HEERDEN Marlene           ZA  F  1952  VE  AURASAN
                                                                                                   88:51   AB            1  GALLAZIN Sarah                CA  F  1952  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                   87:21   AB            1  GOERTZEN Joy                  CA  F  1957  VE  MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                   87:06   AB            1  MÉDINA-GASTON Martine         FR  F  1958  VE  Amical Cyclo Velauxien - Velaux
                                                                                                   76:48   AB            1  MANGIN-CLAUDE Fabienne        FR  F  1958  VE  Cyclotouristes Cadurciens - Cahors
                                                                                                   73:31   AB            1  DI PIETRANTONIO Milena        IT  F  1959  VE  VERBIKE RACING TEAM
                                                                                                   90:29   AB            1  OLLIVIER-COADOU Annie         FR  F  1959  VE  Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
                                                                                                    AB    87:48          1  CANTONE Paola                 IT  F  1963  VE  CCT PIEMONTE
                                                                                                    AB    88:19          1  PALMERINI Piera               IT  F  1964  VE  TARDUCCI ROBERTO
                                                                                                   89:07   AB            1  BARACH-BURWOOD Charlene       CA  F  1967  VE  RAND. RED DEER
                                                                                                   82:24   AB            1  DAMELINCOURT Nathalie         FR  F  1967  TM  Association Sportive Mérysienne
                                                                                                   88:57   AB            1  DULIEU Michelle               US  F  1971  VE  ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                   82:22   AB            1  FLENNER Jennifer              US  F  1974  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                    AB     AB    89:11   1  DAVID Colette                 FR  F  1950  VE  A. Cyclo de la Vienne - St Julien d'Ars
                                                                                                    AB     AB    88:39   1  IDE Maya                      JP  F  1951  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KANAGAWA
                                                                                                    AB     AB    88:08   1  CHAGUÉ Annie                  FR  F  1952  VE  Les Cyclotouristes Belfortains
                                                                                                    AB     NP    89:07   1  SHIROKI Midori                JP  F  1955  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
                                                                                                    AB           87:59   1  HOLT Ali                      CA  F  1957  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                    AB    87:13   AB     1  MARTIN-VAUVERT Véronique      FR  F  1958  VE  Ass. CT Hérouvillaise
                                                                                                    AB           84:12   1  SAWADA Nobuko                 JP  F  1959  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
                                                                                                   69:36          NP     1  FORSMAN Susan                 US  F  1970  VE  SANTA ROSA CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                    AB     HD    88:31   1  NEGRI Silvia                  IT  F  1971  VE  TEAM VALLETTI CICLI DEMARIA
                                                                                                          87:59          1  PÉLISSON Mireille             FR  F  1945  VE  Cyclo Avenières Morestel
                                                                                                          88:17          1  BOUSIQUIER Bernadette         FR  F  1947  VE  Pédale Compiègnoise
                                                                                                          90:00          1  JAKOBSEN Anne-Lise            DK  F  1948  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          69:16          1  TANGUY Marie-Noëlle           FR  F  1949  TM  Cyclos Optimistes Pleubian
                                                                                                          88:09          1  JOVIN Colette                 FR  F  1950  VE  AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
                                                                                                          89:13          1  MARZIN Françoise              FR  F  1950  VE  Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
                                                                                                          90:00          1  CHASSIER Claude               FR  F  1951  VE  AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
                                                                                                          54:14          1  THIBAULT Christiane           FR  F  1952  VE  Cyclo Club Croissy sur Seine
                                                                                                          89:14          1  DRAKE Isabelle                US  F  1953  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                          89:09          1  TRAISNEL Marie-Paule          FR  F  1953  VE  Red Star Club Montreuil
                                                                                                          80:29          1  BARR Susan                    CA  F  1954  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                          89:33          1  DOUGHERTY Patricia            US  F  1954  VE  ALMADEN CYCLE TOURING CLUB
                                                                                                          82:21          1  CARRÉ Marie-Hélène            FR  F  1955  VE  BV2R Cyclos Targe
                                                                                                          90:00          1  BROSSIER Jeanne               FR  F  1955  VE  AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
                                                                                                          89:33          1  JENSEN Ann                    US  F  1956  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          74:09          1  SAVAGE Marian                 NZ  F  1956  VE  RANDONNEURS NEW-ZEALAND
                                                                                                          89:13          1  PERRY Elaine                  US  F  1956  VE  SAN DIEGO CENTURY RIDERS
                                                                                                          76:25          1  BERTHELIER Patricia           FR  F  1956  VE  Cyclo Denière Hôpital - Vichy
                                                                                                          89:20          1  NIXON-HEIBEL Catherine        US  F  1956  VE  COASTAL CYCLISTS
                                                                                                          89:43          1  LOUESSARD Éline               FR  F  1956  VE  Union Sportive Villejuif
                                                                                                          82:50          1  COSTAL FERRER María Àngels    ES  F  1957  VE  CC BANYOLES (GI)
                                                                                                          83:14          1  CRAWLEY Mary                  US  F  1957  TM  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          89:25          1  JONES Lisa                    US  F  1957  TM  CHANNEL ISLANDS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                          87:47          1  VEAUDECRANNE Nicole           FR  F  1957  VE  Cyclos Fertois
                                                                                                          88:01          1  MORITA Miyako                 JP  F  1958  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
                                                                                                          88:07          1  BERTRAND Odile                FR  F  1958  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                                          87:15          1  COOK Barbara                  GB  F  1958  VE  A.U.K. SCOTLAND
                                                                                                          74:01          1  SHENK Catherine               US  F  1959  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                          88:33          1  ADLER Audrey                  US  F  1959  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                          87:31          1  NORTHALL Sarah                GB  F  1959  VE  WEST KENT DA
                                                                                                          78:56          1  VERA Carole                   FR  F  1960  VE  Club Cyclo de Gap
                                                                                                          89:14          1  LE GUEN Anne                  FR  F  1960  VE  Club Cycliste Bourg Blanc
                                                                                                          88:00          1  VON NIESSEN Patti             CA  F  1960  TM  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
                                                                                                          72:38          1  MARIËN Janine                 NL  F  1960  VE  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                                          81:44          1  URENJAK Jutta                 GB  F  1960  TM  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                                          85:16          1  PEDERSEN Susanne              DK  F  1960  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          87:16          1  NILSSON Christina             SE  F  1960  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                          87:52          1  BERTANI Manuela               IT  F  1961  VE  COLLI CICLI MODENA
                                                                                                          76:14          1  PHILLIPS Jennie               US  F  1961  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                          89:42          1  TUNUCCI Veronica              US  F  1961  VE  GRIZZLY PEAK CYCLISTS
                                                                                                          88:38          1  SCHWEICKART Sylvie            FR  F  1961  VE  Randonneurs de Haguenau
                                                                                                          89:24          1  BLACHE Sylvie                 FR  F  1962  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                                                          86:21          1  LEITH Rose                    IE  F  1962  VE  SORRENTO CC
                                                                                                          87:19          1  WUNDERLICH Donna              CA  F  1962  TM  MANITOBA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          78:21          1  ARION Teri Ann                US  F  1962  VE  ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                          87:27          1  KNOBBE Bärbel                 DE  F  1963  VE  ARA NIEDERSACHSEN
                                                                                                          87:43          1  TURNER Lisa                   AU  F  1963  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                                          87:45          1  CIEUTAT Danielle              FR  F  1963  VE  Olymp. Club Montauban de Bretagne Cyclo
                                                                                                          90:00          1  GAUDETTE Linda                US  F  1963  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          88:01          1  JOHNSON Catherine             AU  F  1963  VE  A.A. QUEENSLAND
                                                                                                          88:01          1  BERGAMINI Laura               IT  F  1963  VE  CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
                                                                                                          88:30          1  LARDY Antoinette              FR  F  1964  VE  Cyclo Randonneur Châlettois
                                                                                                          89:33          1  TURZYNSKI Christine           FR  F  1964  TM  Évasion Tandem Club - Antony
                                                                                                          80:33          1  SPENCE Jeanine                US  F  1964  VE  FRESNO CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                          88:16          1  BARNELL Brenda                US  F  1964  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          89:18          1  ROLLO Gerardina               IT  F  1964  VE  ALBA BIKE TEAM
                                                                                                          89:11          1  LOFLIN Sandra                 US  F  1965  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                          83:02          1  JESSEN Elizabeth              US  F  1965  TM  TEAM BIKEAHOLICS
                                                                                                          87:56          1  BIGALLET Anne-Marie           FR  F  1965  VE  Cyclo Avenières Morestel
                                                                                                          82:00          1  DELATTRE Christine            FR  F  1966  VE  Espoir Sportif Cagny
                                                                                                          77:38          1  HAINZL-FELLHOFER Christa      AT  F  1966  VE  RANDONNEURS UPPER AUSTRIA
                                                                                                          87:51          1  HONDA Nicole                  US  F  1966  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                          82:31          1  RABIAH Susie                  US  F  1966  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                          90:00          1  REILLY Becky                  US  F  1967  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          89:40          1  MAXON Ellen Max               US  F  1967  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          85:30          1  SWAIN Jane                    GB  F  1967  VE  CHELMER CC
                                                                                                          89:36          1  SULLIVAN Lara                 US  F  1968  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                          89:05          1  OLSON Katie                   US  F  1968  TM  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          87:04          1  BELTRAMOLLI Margherita        IT  F  1969  VE  SOCIETA CICLISTICA STORO
                                                                                                          66:29          1  DE BRUIN Christa              NL  F  1970  VE  WTC WOERDEN
                                                                                                          88:05          1  BERTRAND Chrystel             FR  F  1970  VE  ATSC  Adm. Financières Rhône
                                                                                                          66:28          1  KALIVIANAKIS Mini             NL  F  1970  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          89:22          1  GOODMAN Carole                US  F  1970  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                          88:28          1  WATSON Jennifer               NZ  F  1970  TM  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                          87:03          1  VISTARINI Maria Ausilia       IT  F  1971  VE  KULA MULA
                                                                                                          89:20          1  ECCLES Stacey                 GB  F  1971  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                          82:03          1  MACKINNON Anita               CA  F  1972  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
                                                                                                          81:00          1  BEST Isabel                   GB  F  1972  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                                          88:01          1  VANHEE Tine                   BE  F  1972  TM  RECREANTEN VAN 'T KUIPKE
                                                                                                          88:12          1  WEISZ Sandra                  DE  F  1973  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                          88:24          1  HO Li-Ching                   US  F  1973  TM  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          89:00          1  BARNES Charlotte              GB  F  1973  VE  ACF
                                                                                                          88:05          1  ZECHER Clare                  US  F  1974  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          80:07          1  COOPER Lara                   US  F  1974  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                          88:17          1  POND Suzanne                  CA  F  1974  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO OTTAWA
                                                                                                          88:34          1  MUYLLAERT Mieke               IE  F  1974  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          83:48          1  BOURQUI Stéphanie             CH  F  1974  TM  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                          89:03          1  HIROTA Tomomi                 JP  F  1974  TM  AUDAX RANDONNEURS UTSUNOMIYA
                                                                                                          88:46          1  SILK Denise                   AU  F  1975  VE  AUDAX CLUB SINGAPOUR
                                                                                                          76:10          1  OZAWA Chieko                  JP  F  1975  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHUBU
                                                                                                          84:23          1  MÉNARD Sylvie                 CA  F  1976  VE  CV RAND MONTREAL
                                                                                                          87:03          1  BUATOIS Barbara               FR  F  1977  TM  Individuel France
                                                                                                          82:03          1  RINI Darlene                  US  F  1979  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                                          88:15          1  MOLOKOVA Zhanetta             RU  F  1980  VE  VÉLO CLUB CARAVAN (MOSCOU)
                                                                                                          88:30          1  PHILIPPON Gwenaëlle           FR  F  1980  VE  AS CEA Saclay - Gif sur Yvette
                                                                                                          80:36          1  EHRLICH Romy                  DE  F  1981  VE  ARA SACHSEN
                                                                                                          88:57          1  O'BRIEN Emily                 US  F  1981  VE  BOSTON BREVET SERIES
                                                                                                          87:09          1  GLOSE Claudia                 DE  F  1983  VE  ARA WESERBERGLAND
                                                                                                          86:22          1  DAMMEKENS Mandy               BE  F  1985  VE  RANDONNEURS.BE
                                                                                                           HD    88:40   1  ESTRABAUT Anne-Marie          FR  F  1950  VE  Union Vélocipédique Mazamétaine
                                                                                                          89:24   NP     1  DOMINIQUE Danièle             FR  F  1951  VE  ASPTT Lot-et-Garonne
                                                                                                           AB    87:49   1  NONORGUES Lucette             FR  F  1955  TM  Cyclo Club Caussadais
                                                                                                           AB    85:14   1  HEURTAULT Marylène            FR  F  1955  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                          82:33   NP     1  ROQUILLY Frédérique           FR  F  1956  VE  US Cheminots d'Amiens
                                                                                                           AB    86:53   1  LESNÉ Marie-France            FR  F  1957  VE  Amicale Diagonalistes de France
                                                                                                           AB    90:00   1  BURNS-JOHNSON Cheryl          US  F  1957  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                           AB    81:47   1  MORANÇAY CONGRATEL Ghislaine  FR  F  1959  VE  Comité Départemental 56 FFCT
                                                                                                           AB    77:31   1  HERVÉ Marie-Claude            FR  F  1960  VE  L'Hermitage Athletic Club
                                                                                                           HD    88:14   1  ALLANORE-CHOTARD Catherine    FR  F  1961  VE  US Sinagote - Séné
                                                                                                           AB    86:11   1  NEWMAN Christine              US  F  1962  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                           NP    88:22   1  PASINI Manola                 IT  F  1962  VE  GC DROP MILANO
                                                                                                           AB    88:18   1  CAILLAULT Françoise           FR  F  1964  VE  Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
                                                                                                           AB    81:32   1  MATNEY Andrea                 US  F  1969  VE  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                          86:59   AB     1  UGALDE Sylvia                 CR  F  1969  VE  QUIROS BIKE TOURS
                                                                                                          87:46   AB     1  SCHMIDT Birgit                DK  F  1969  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                          89:46   AB     1  DAUBECH Nathalie              FR  F  1970  VE  Cyclo Rand. Viry Chatillon
                                                                                                          77:42   AB     1  PETTERSSON Åsa                SE  F  1972  TM  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                                           AB    84:00   1  ADAMS Cecilie                 US  F  1981  TM  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                                 89:50   1  GUESSANT Marie-Thérèse        FR  F  1950  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                                                                                 80:05   1  ROUX Christiane               FR  F  1950  VE  Cyclotouriste Caladois - Villefranche
                                                                                                                 87:02   1  KNOPT Régine                  FR  F  1950  VE  ASBE Bonnières sur Seine
                                                                                                                 87:53   1  GLÉOUR Évelyne                FR  F  1953  VE  Cyclo Club Brandérion
                                                                                                                 81:15   1  COMAR Louise                  US  F  1953  VE  CAYUCOS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                                 89:45   1  TWITCHELL Kathy               US  F  1953  TM  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                                 88:46   1  HURST Denise                  GB  F  1954  VE  CONGLETON CC
                                                                                                                 88:35   1  TYER Vickie                   US  F  1954  VE  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                 89:33   1  GODELU Sylviane               FR  F  1954  VE  Entente Sport. Albinienne
                                                                                                                 84:26   1  TRAMARIN Carla                IT  F  1954  VE  GSC CAMPAGNOLESE
                                                                                                                 88:15   1  LAGIER Évelyne                FR  F  1954  VE  Vélo Club de Massy Palaiseau
                                                                                                                 89:21   1  TAKAHASHI Irene               US  F  1955  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                                 89:20   1  KINOMIYA Haruyo               JP  F  1955  VE  VELO CLUB RANDONNEURS AOBA
                                                                                                                 77:32   1  LESUR Agnès                   FR  F  1955  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                                                                                 85:17   1  KOEPP Ursula                  DE  F  1955  VE  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
                                                                                                                 88:09   1  FOUQUART Fabienne             FR  F  1957  VE  AS Saint-Omer
                                                                                                                 81:38   1  NIELSEN Sussi                 DK  F  1957  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                                 85:28   1  BERRUETA Lourdes              ES  F  1958  VE  CC DONOSTIARRA (GU/SS)
                                                                                                                 88:47   1  O'CONNOR Joan                 US  F  1958  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                                 86:24   1  DEYAERT Ria                   BE  F  1958  TM  FRANS-VLAAMSE RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                 86:37   1  SICART Mireille               FR  F  1958  VS  Membre Individuel 66 FFCT
                                                                                                                 83:35   1  HUBER Kerin                   US  F  1958  VE  PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                 77:18   1  CHÉRON Élisabeth              FR  F  1959  VE  Cyclo Club Castanet Tolosan
                                                                                                                 72:39   1  DUVAL Anny                    FR  F  1959  TM  Matra MBDA Sport
                                                                                                                 88:55   1  ANDERSON Barbara              US  F  1960  TM  PENNSYLVANIA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                 88:50   1  NISHIKAWA Momoko              JP  F  1960  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS SAITAMA
                                                                                                                 87:14   1  GAHAN Michelle                ZA  F  1960  VE  AURASAN
                                                                                                                 83:36   1  HERMANNS Doris                DE  F  1960  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                                 78:48   1  LINDGREN Eva                  SE  F  1960  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                                 72:28   1  CARLANDER Eva-Lotta           SE  F  1961  VE  CK DISTANS
                                                                                                                 87:14   1  CRITCHER Gillian              ZA  F  1961  VE  AURASAN
                                                                                                                 88:10   1  OVERDUIN Elizabeth            CA  F  1961  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO HURON
                                                                                                                 85:39   1  MALKE Sabine                  DE  F  1961  VE  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
                                                                                                                 85:14   1  BEAULIEU Nicole               FR  F  1962  VE  ASPB Cyclo - Parthenay de Bretagne
                                                                                                                 85:38   1  LOUST Myriam                  FR  F  1962  VE  Vélo Loisir Mont près Chambord
                                                                                                                 85:14   1  HENRY Annie                   FR  F  1962  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                                 79:28   1  CHINI Antonella               IT  F  1962  VE  BULLETA BIKE
                                                                                                                 83:39   1  PIOTROWSKI Cindy              US  F  1962  TM  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                 78:58   1  BRYANT Katherine              NZ  F  1962  VE  A.A. NEW SOUTH WALES
                                                                                                                 88:28   1  WOOD Honor                    GB  F  1962  VE  MALDON & DIST.
                                                                                                                 89:50   1  CRÉMERS Véronique             FR  F  1963  VE  Ass. Sportive de Chantepie
                                                                                                                 85:14   1  RAULT Françoise               FR  F  1963  VE  L'Hermitage Athletic Club
                                                                                                                 72:28   1  MÖLLER Ulrika                 SE  F  1963  VE  CK DISTANS
                                                                                                                 89:06   1  WHEELER Pippa                 IE  F  1963  VE  EXETER WHLS CC
                                                                                                                 78:36   1  THIERRY Lydie                 FR  F  1963  VE  Rand. Cyclos de l'Anjou - Angers
                                                                                                                 78:48   1  BURGAUD Mireille              FR  F  1963  VE  Vélo Club Challandais - Challans
                                                                                                                 88:36   1  LANCASTER Louise              GB  F  1963  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                                 74:30   1  ZANDOLI Sabrina               IT  F  1964  VE  INT. TEAMS DREAMS
                                                                                                                 87:59   1  PALVADEAU Brigitte            FR  F  1964  VE  Cyclo Club Vertavien - Vertou
                                                                                                                 88:02   1  VERMEULEN Els                 BE  F  1965  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                                 75:59   1  GENOVESE Giovanna             IT  F  1965  VE  VELO CLUB CASALASCO
                                                                                                                 88:24   1  ZANA Monica                   IT  F  1965  TM  TEAM TESTA TIPOLITOGRAFIA
                                                                                                                 79:16   1  BORDERIE Isabelle             FR  F  1965  VE  Cyclo Loisir de la Bièvre
                                                                                                                 74:44   1  COLUZZI Cinzia                IT  F  1965  TM  ROMANO D'EZZELINO
                                                                                                                 69:19   1  PERIN Angela                  IT  F  1965  VE  PRASECCO BIESSE
                                                                                                                 89:49   1  HSU Shu-Hsiang                TW  F  1965  VE  RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
                                                                                                                 76:44   1  CANDIDO Claudia               IT  F  1966  VE  GRUPPO PEDALANDO
                                                                                                                 88:28   1  TAUPIAC Élisabeth             FR  F  1966  VE  Cyclo Club Caussadais
                                                                                                                 88:03   1  GOTO Makiyo                   JP  F  1966  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS KINKI
                                                                                                                 79:24   1  KAVCIC Tanja                  SI  F  1966  VE  RANDONNEURS SLOVENIA
                                                                                                                 85:14   1  PRESSE Maryline               FR  F  1966  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                                 88:03   1  HAFNER Jacquie                US  F  1967  VS  CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                 87:40   1  MACE Clarisse                 FR  F  1967  VE  Ass. Cyclo Lac de Guerlédan
                                                                                                                 76:49   1  DIONISI Marina                IT  F  1967  VE  SEEPDY SPORT
                                                                                                                 88:35   1  ABBATE Viktoriya              US  F  1967  TM  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                                 89:46   1  MAUDE Arabella                GB  F  1967  TM  ACF
                                                                                                                 81:15   1  CAMBRONERO GINES Ariadna      ES  F  1967  VE  CC GALVESPORT
                                                                                                                 90:00   1  OLLMANN Andrea                DE  F  1968  VS  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
                                                                                                                 74:56   1  BRAULT Patricia               FR  F  1968  VE  Cyclo Club de Guipavas
                                                                                                                 81:09   1  KIT Florence                  FR  F  1968  VS  Membre Individuel 95 FFCT
                                                                                                                 86:55   1  LARSON Lesli                  US  F  1968  VE  OREGON RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                 87:52   1  NOHA Denise                   GB  F  1968  VE  VELO CLUB 167
                                                                                                                 83:39   1  CLAYTON Lindsay               GB  F  1968  VE  W. SUFFOLK WHLS
                                                                                                                 87:51   1  BROUGHER Michele              US  F  1969  VE  ROCHESTER ACTIVE SPORTS CLUB
                                                                                                                 71:35   1  MEIGNAN Marie-Laure           FR  F  1969  VE  Cyclo Club Mayennais - Mayenne
                                                                                                                 88:45   1  OTCENAS Susan                 US  F  1969  VE  OREGON RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                 89:28   1  BOURDILLON Isabelle           FR  F  1970  VE  Sologne Cyclo - Romorantin
                                                                                                                 84:44   1  SANTILHANO Michele            ZA  F  1970  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                 79:24   1  SOLARO Simona                 IT  F  1970  VE  EQUIPE 96 PINEROLESE
                                                                                                                 88:11   1  MILANÉSI Laurence             FR  F  1970  VE  AS Pirey
                                                                                                                 87:42   1  KU Chia-Hui                   TW  F  1970  VE  RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
                                                                                                                 89:06   1  DAY Lara                      GB  F  1971  VE  BRISTOL DA
                                                                                                                 81:47   1  RÉMY Clarisse                 FR  F  1971  VE  Ent. Sp. Loisirs Aubance
                                                                                                                 88:26   1  JOHANSSON Annie               SE  F  1971  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                                 63:47   1  HUGUET Stéphanie              FR  F  1971  VE  ASPTT Orléans
                                                                                                                 68:47   1  REGUL Suzanne                 IT  F  1971  VE  BULLETA BIKE
                                                                                                                 89:08   1  VAZQUEZ Maria Del Pilar       PR  F  1971  VE  INDEPENDENT PUERTO RICO
                                                                                                                 82:14   1  LIN Yiping                    TW  F  1972  VE  RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
                                                                                                                 89:15   1  SATO Naoko                    JP  F  1973  TM  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                                 81:26   1  GERSEMA Mary                  US  F  1973  TM  DC RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                 86:29   1  GEORGIEVA Bilyana             BG  F  1973  VE  DIMITROVEC ISPERIH
                                                                                                                 88:10   1  CREMER Isabelle               FR  F  1974  VE  USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
                                                                                                                 86:38   1  KUMANO Naomi                  JP  F  1974  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                                 89:07   1  TSAI Chih Ying                TW  F  1974  VE  RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
                                                                                                                 88:08   1  BARBISAN FORTES Simone        BR  F  1975  VE  SANTA MARIA CICLISMO
                                                                                                                 88:57   1  LEUNG Kwan Ni Wiwin           HK  F  1975  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                                 69:23   1  SANDBERG Sofia                SE  F  1976  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                                 79:01   1  DIXON Emma                    GB  F  1977  TM  S.W. LONDON DA
                                                                                                                 68:33   1  WITTE Sina                    DE  F  1977  VE  AC Banlieue Ouest - Neuilly sur Seine
                                                                                                                 86:21   1  HRISTOVA Tanya                BG  F  1977  VE  BOURGAS
                                                                                                                 75:18   1  BARTHE-FRANQUIN Isabelle      FR  F  1978  VE  Union Sportive Ris Orangis
                                                                                                                 86:16   1  MATHISON Camilla              GB  F  1979  VE  CS DYNAMO
                                                                                                                 79:31   1  JACOBS Emmerentia             ZA  F  1980  VE  AURASAN
                                                                                                                 89:31   1  SERINA Carmela                PH  F  1981  VE  TEAM DAVID'S SALON
                                                                                                                 64:40   1  RAMIREZ Anna                  ES  F  1981  VE  CC MONTGRI (GI)
                                                                                                                 84:46   1  SIAW Yee Ting                 MY  F  1981  VE  RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
                                                                                                                 89:46   1  AKIMOTO Maiko                 JP  F  1981  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                                 88:42   1  KOSTJUHINA Ekaterina          RU  F  1984  VE  VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
                                                                                                                 86:10   1  RÖTTGERS Nina                 DE  F  1985  VE  ARA BRANDENBURG BERLIN
                                                                                                                 86:44   1  BATAEVA Liudmila              RU  F  1986  VE  VC VELOGEARANCE  (JOUKOVSKY)
  HD                                                                                                                        MASSON Jeanne                 FR  F        VE  Individuel France
         AB                                                                                                                 ROBIN Marie-Thérèse           FR  F        VE  Cyclo Montagnard d'Auvergne
         AB     AB                                                                                                          BION Lucette                  FR  F        TM  Audax Club Parisien
                AB                                                                                                          AMIOT Fernande                FR  F        TM  US Métro Transports
                NH                                                                                                          CANNET Sylviane               FR  F        VE  Cyclo Randonneur Coutançais
                NP                                                                                                          GILL                              F        TM
                AB                                                                                                          LEFRANÇOIS Jeanine            FR  F        TM  Gambetta Cyclotourisme
                NH                                                                                                          LOCHET Isabelle               FR  F        TM  Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
                NH                                                                                                          TARDY Germaine                FR  F        VE  Union Audax Cycl. Parisiens
                       AB                                                                                                   GANAULT Renée                 FR  F        TM  Parunion-Club
                       AB                          AB                                                                       DENISE Hélène                 FR  F  1934  TM  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                              AB                                                                                            TOULIS Christiane             FR  F        VE  CO Billancourt
                                            AB                                                                              CURTIS Ruby                   US  F  1917  VE  CALUMET WHELLMEN INDIANA
                                            AB                                                                              MARTIN Renée                  FR  F  1921  VE  CR Namnètes
                                            AB                                                                              CHEVALIER Doyvonne            FR  F  1951  TM  CR Namnètes
                                                   AB                                                                       TEKSTAR Margaret              US  F  1931  VE  AMATEUR BICYCLE LEAGUE
                                                   AB                                                                       BAUDINOT Marie-Noëlle         FR  F        VE  Touring Club de France
                                                   AB                                                                       BONIS Éliane                  FR  F  1942  VE  Bois Colombes Sports
                                                   AB                                                                       PAUCHET Jeanine               FR  F        VE  Union Sportive Saint Herblain
                                                          NP                                                                CHASE Dorothy                 GB  F        VE  A.U.K.
                                                          AB                                                                DUBOURNET Edith               FR  F        TM  Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulême
                                                          NP                                                                GENEVOIS Daniel               FR  F        VE  Amicale Laïque Échirolles Cyclo
                                                          AB                                                                HOUITTE Véronique             FR  F        VE  Union Sportive de Créteil Cyclo
                                                          NP                                                                PACHOT Monique                FR  F        VE  Ass. Sportive Fac. et Labos Orsay
                                                                 AB                                                         BONNY Christiane              FR  F  1937  VE  ASPTT Marseille
                                                                 AB                                                         GONCALVES Marie-Françoise     FR  F  1936  TM  U.S. Sapser Samor
                                                                 AB                                                         SANDRINI Marie-France         FR  F  1949  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                 AB                                                         GROUX Michèle                 FR  F  1953  TM  Cycl'Othenin Compiègne
                                                                 AB                                                         GUÉRIN Chantal                FR  F  1954  VE  Rand. CT. Charentais - Angoulême
                                                                 AB                                                         LENDACKI Annette              US  F  1956  VE  COLUMBUS COUNCIL AYH
                                                                 NP                                                         McCARTNEY Kathleen            US  F  1959  VE  TRIATHLETE CYCLISTS
                                                                 AB                                                         DE BRÉBISSON Marie-Odile      FR  F  1963  VE  Cyclo Club Longny au Perche
                                                                 AB                                                         BAES Chantal                  FR  F        VE  UC Littoral Nord - Dunkerque
                                                                 AB                                                         GROS Ginette                  FR  F        TM  ASPTT Nancy
                                                                 AB                                                         JEANNY Rolande                FR  F        VE  Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
                                                                 NP                                                         JULOU Martine                 FR  F        VS  CC Versailles Porchefontaine
                                                                 AB                                                         LE PAVEN Gisèle               FR  F        VE  AS Caisse d'Epargne
                                                                 AB                                                         POURRAT Françoise             FR  F        TM  VC Rochelois
                                                                 AB                                                         PULASKI Ruth                  US  F        VE  TRIATHLETE CYCLISTS
                                                                 AB                   AB                                    SANJEU Françoise              FR  F  1940  VE  Ass. Cyclotouriste Plaisiroise
                                                                        AB                                                  LOGIST Lisette                BE  F  1944  VE  WTC ASSE
                                                                        AB                                                  CATUHE Yvette                 FR  F  1930  VE  Stade Montois - Mont de Marsan
                                                                        AB                                                  JACQUIER Irène                FR  F  1935  VE  AS CEN Grenoble Cyclo
                                                                        AB                                                  BASTIDE Odette                FR  F  1937  VE  Ass. Sp. Enghien - Deuil la Barre
                                                                        AB                                                  SANDRI Colette                FR  F  1939  VE  ASPTT Lyon
                                                                        AB                                                  MONCOMBLE Danièle             FR  F  1943  VE  Amicale Randonneurs - Abbeville
                                                                        AB                                                  MILBEAU Nicole                FR  F  1945  VE  A. Compagnons Rand. - Dax
                                                                        AB                                                  MONTASTIER Jacqueline         FR  F  1945  VE  CSA Déf. Nle Saint Astier - Bergerac
                                                                        NP                                                  BROUARD Claire                FR  F  1945  VE  Union Audax Artois
                                                                        AB                                                  LE BLAY Jocelyne              FR  F  1946  VE  Cyclotouristes Berruyers - Bourges
                                                                        NP                                                  BESSON Nicole                 FR  F  1947  VE  AS Banque de France - Vic le Comte
                                                                        AB                                                  BECKMAN Marlene               US  F  1950  VE  FORT WORTH B.A.
                                                                        AB                                                  KELLIHAN Joanne               US  F  1952  TM  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                        AB                                                  MARGARA Marie-France          FR  F  1953  VE  Cyclos du Semnoz/Seynod
                                                                        NP                                                  LARSABAL Martine              FR  F  1954  VE  Hiriburuko Aïnhara - St Pierre d'Irube
                                                                        AB                                                  JOSELSON Joan                 US  F  1956  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                        AB                                                  JANEBA MaryLou                US  F  1957  TM  GRIZZLY SFR
                                                                        AB                                                  VILAIN Grace                  US  F  1958  TM  GRIZZLY SFR
                                                                        AB                                                  BERNADOT Véronique            FR  F  1960  VE  A. Audax Bourgogne
                                                                        AB                                                  FOURNIER Nadine               FR  F  1962  VE  Cyclo Margny-lès-Compiègne
                                                                        AB                                                  BOUSQUET Linda                US  F  1964  TM  GRANITE STATE WH
                                                                        AB                                                  CLARKE Nicole                 GB  F        VE  A.U.K. SOUTHEAST
                                                                        AB                                                  COUVREUR Pierrette            FR  F        VE  CT de l'Auxances - Migne Auxances
                                                                        AB                                                  DORON Marie-France            FR  F        VE  Dourdan Cyclotourisme
                                                                        AB                                                  HOLLANDER Brenda              US  F        VE  OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
                                                                        AB                                                  HOLLISTEIN Denise             FR  F  1944  VE  Cyclo Club - Divonne les Bains
                                                                        AB                                                  ISAKSEN Hertha                SE  F  1934  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                        NP                                                  LACOSTE Marthe                FR  F        VE  Cyclotouristes Longjumellois
                                                                        AB                                                  LAMB Valerie                  US  F        VE  KANSAS CITY BC
                                                                        NP                                                  LLOYD Isabel                  GB  F        TM  A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
                                                                        AB                                                  McDOWELL Jayun                CA  F        VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                        AB                                                  MILLERIOUX Colette            FR  F        VE  Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
                                                                        AB                                                  MOREL Ginette                 FR  F        VE  AC Longuéen
                                                                        NP                                                  MOUZON Joëlle                 FR  F        VE  SAGEM Cyclo 95 - Argenteuil
                                                                        AB                                                  PEREGRINE Lisa                GB  F        TM  A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
                                                                        AB                                                  ROSE Jan                      US  F        VE  BLUEGRASS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                        AB                                                  RYAN Mary                     US  F        VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                        NP                                                  SHAKER Kathryn                US  F        VE  BALTIMORE BC
                                                                        AB                                                  WILKIE Jane                   GB  F        VE  A.U.K. SOUTHWEST
                                                                        AB                                                  WILLIAMS Carol                US  F        VE  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                        NP                                                  ZALKOW Marcy                  CA  F        VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                        AB     HD                                           BROWN Cynthia                 US  F  1955  VE  OZARK AREA COUNCIL AYH
                                                                        AB     NP                                           BARRADI Chantal               FR  F  1958  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                                        AB            AB                                    CHANEY Maureen                GB  F  1951  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                               AB                                           DE LUSIGNAN Constance         FR  F  1933  VE  Individuel France
                                                                               HD                                           GUIHEUX Clémence              FR  F  1934  VE  AS Imprimerie Billon - St Malo
                                                                               AB                                           ÉPIS Lucette                  FR  F  1936  VE  ASPTT Narbonne
                                                                               AB                                           NATHAN Lili                   US  F  1938  VE  CENTRAL JERSEY BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                               AB                                           ORSER Marion                  CA  F  1938  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                               AB                                           LEROUX Huguette               FR  F  1939  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                               AB                                           LEBOUVIER Lucie               FR  F  1940  TM  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                                                                               NP                                           BERNADBEROY Lise              FR  F  1941  VE  Cyclo Club Béarnais - Pau
                                                                               HD                                           GENTRIC RIVOALAND Monique     FR  F  1942  VE  Ploemeur Cyclotourisme
                                                                               AB                                           WHITE Sandra                  US  F  1943  VE  JERSEY SHORE TOURING SOCIETY
                                                                               AB                                           CHEVRIER Monique              FR  F  1943  VE  Réveil CT. de Gouvieux
                                                                               NP                                           RAIMBAULT Gilberte            FR  F  1943  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                               HD                                           CARRÈRE Monique               FR  F  1944  VE  Individuel France
                                                                               HD                                           WAQUET Thérèse                FR  F  1944  VE  Randonneurs du Douaisis - Douai
                                                                               AB                                           LE SCOARNEC Youna             FR  F  1944  VE  Saint Maur Union Sport
                                                                               HD                                           TARRAL Réjane                 FR  F  1945  TM  Individuel France
                                                                               AB                                           LEGRAND Jeanne-Marie          FR  F  1945  VE  Amicale Laïque Rang du Fliers
                                                                               HD                                           BURBAN Lyliane                FR  F  1946  VE  Rand. Cyclo Ernéens - Ernée
                                                                               AB                                           KRICKER Maja                  US  F  1946  VE  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                               AB                                           POIRY Christiane              FR  F  1947  VE  Cyclotourisme de Maurepas
                                                                               HD                                           KERGOURLAY Marie-France       FR  F  1948  VE  Cyclo Rand. Cornouaille - Quimper
                                                                               HD                                           GIRARD Michelle               FR  F  1949  VE  Individuel France
                                                                               AB                                           KRONSTADT Janet               US  F  1949  VE  CENTURY ROAD CLUB
                                                                               AB                                           CESBRON Françoise             FR  F  1950  VE  Ass. Sportive Les Ponts de Cé
                                                                               NP                                           LECLERC Pierrette             FR  F  1951  TM  Cyclotouristes Auxerrois
                                                                               AB                                           KUYPERS Mareike               US  F  1952  VE  PEACHTOWN VELO
                                                                               HD                                           KAIN Susan                    CA  F  1953  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                               HD                                           ROCLAWSKI Catherine           FR  F  1954  VE  ASPTT La Rochelle
                                                                               AB                                           DUMAX Marie-France            FR  F  1956  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                                               AB                                           DUPOUY Fabienne               FR  F  1956  VE  ASPTT Pau
                                                                               AB                                           LEFEBVRE Béatrice             FR  F  1957  VE  UR Flandres Artois - Lille
                                                                               AB                                           ALBORG Pamela                 US  F  1957  VE  SPRINGFIELD BC
                                                                               HD                                           GABION Marie                  FR  F  1958  VE  Cyclo Club Vexin - St. Ouen L'Aumône
                                                                               HD                                           CORNET Marie-Hélène           FR  F  1958  TR  Individuel France
                                                                               HD                                           BERNSTEIN Brigitte            FR  F  1959  TR  Individuel France
                                                                               HD                                           BRUNET Sylvie                 CA  F  1960  TM  CV RAND MONTREAL
                                                                               AB                                           COIFFE Marianne               FR  F  1962  VE  Vélo Club Bailly Noisy le Roi
                                                                               AB                                           MORRISON Judy                 CA  F  1964  VT  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                               NP                                           JONES Louise                  GB  F  1965  TM  NOMADS CC
                                                                               HD                                           NT GIOLLA PHÔIL Amanda        IE  F  1965  TM  AUDAX IRLANDE CC
                                                                               AB                                           BONDEAU Thérèse               FR  F  1966  VE  Individuel France
                                                                               NP                                           FOULON Marie-Françoise        FR  F  1968  VE  Cyclo Vierzonnais - Vierzon
                                                                               HD                                           HAFERKORN Stasia              CA  F  1968  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                               AB                                           COSTIN Rosemarie              US  F  1972  VE  ROCHESTER BICYCLING CLUB
                                                                               HD                                           BASHAW Jennifer               US  F  1973  VE  OAK PARK CC
                                                                               AB                                           HILL Sylvia                   US  F        VE  CATAWBA VALLEY C
                                                                               AB                                           TBIK Susan J.                 US  F        VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                               AB            AB                             FANTUS Karin                  US  F  1951  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                                      AB                                    VIDAL Annick                  FR  F  1931  TM  Association C. Muel
                                                                                      AB                                    STAMPA-RABE Hermine           DE  F  1938  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                      AB                                    WOSOBA Eileen                 US  F  1940  VE  QUAD CITY BC
                                                                                      AB                                    LACOSTE Colette               FR  F  1943  VE  UCT Bergeracoise - Bergerac
                                                                                      AB                                    PILBEAM Pamela                GB  F  1944  TM  PORTSMOUTH DA
                                                                                      AB                                    JACQUEAU Agnès                FR  F  1946  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                      AB                                    FOURNIER Christiane           FR  F  1946  VE  Cyclotouristes Annemassiens
                                                                                      AB                                    DECKARD Catherine             US  F  1946  VE  SPRINGFIELD BC
                                                                                      AB                                    BARNES Connie M.              US  F  1948  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                      AB                                    MATEJCZYK Mary Blair          US  F  1949  TM  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                      AB                                    LACAILLE Annick               FR  F  1950  VE  Gazélec Sports Rennes
                                                                                      AB                                    BRUINS Coleen Louise          US  F  1951  VE  KINGSPORT BC
                                                                                      AB                                    DUPUY Catherine               FR  F  1952  VE  ASPTT Lannion
                                                                                      AB                                    PARSON Linda                  US  F  1952  VE  HUSKER ROAD C
                                                                                      NP                                    GRIMAUD Françoise             FR  F  1952  TM  Cyclo Club Sallanches
                                                                                      AB                                    JUSTIN Evelyne                FR  F  1953  VE  ASPTT Le Havre
                                                                                      AB                                    JÉGO Jocelyne                 FR  F  1955  VE  Amicale Cyclo Loudéac
                                                                                      AB                                    ROSENBUSCH Lynne              US  F  1956  VE  POTOMAC PEDALERS
                                                                                      AB                                    KEITH Karan                   US  F  1960  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                      NP                                    FOUTREYN Catherine            BE  F  1964  VE  UNION AUDAX TOURNAI
                                                                                      NP                                    MASSON Patricia               FR  F  1965  VE  Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
                                                                                      NP                                    SAN ROMAN BANEZ Yolanda       ES  F  1968  VE  CC AMIGOS DE LA BICI
                                                                                      AB                                    CROWLEY Marion K              US  F  1969  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                      NP                                    ADCOCK Tracey-Jane            GB  F  1970  VE  LONGHBOROUGH PHOENIX
                                                                                      AB     AB                             SHEARDOWN Isabelle Eva        CA  F  1935  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                                      AB     AB                             PETERSEN Sonja                DK  F  1944  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                      AB     AB                             JULIEN Sylvaine               FR  F  1951  VE  AC Banlieue Est - Le Perreux
                                                                                             AB                             SARRAUTE Christiane           FR  F  1932  VE  AS CC Lembacel Bétheniville
                                                                                             NP                             CAREY Barbara                 US  F  1934  TM  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                             AB                             WEAST Lois                    US  F  1937  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                             AB                             ROSE Éliane                   FR  F  1942  VE  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                                             AB                             CLANCY Loretta                AU  F  1943  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                             AB                             PEIX Françoise                FR  F  1943  VE  Brie Gâtinais Cyclo - Bourron Marlotte
                                                                                             AB                             ADAMS Lesley                  GB  F  1946  TM  READING DA
                                                                                             AB                             ROY Liliane                   FR  F  1946  VE  US Colomiers Cyclotourisme
                                                                                             AB                             MUNCK Annie-Claude            FR  F  1947  VE  Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
                                                                                             AB                             CORBITT Carol                 US  F  1947  VE  WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                             AB                             DUCHENE Jacqueline            FR  F  1950  VE  Rayon de Saintonge
                                                                                             AB                             LEPÉCULIER Michelle           FR  F  1952  VE  Audax Lavallois - Laval
                                                                                             NP                             MINASSIAN Martine             FR  F  1952  VE  Meaux Cyclotouriste
                                                                                             AB                             CURTIS Chris Teresa           GB  F  1952  VE  AVON CC
                                                                                             AB                             McNEIL Suzanne                US  F  1953  VE  BADWATER BOYS CLUB
                                                                                             AB                             HEUDELOT Françoise            FR  F  1953  VE  Melun Sénart Cyclo - Savigny le Temple
                                                                                             AB                             VAN NOSTRAND Candice          US  F  1953  VE  CALOOSA B.C.
                                                                                             AB                             MACÉ Ghîlaine                 FR  F  1953  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                             AB                             TERMINE Anna Maria            SE  F  1957  VE  FREDRIKSHOFS IF
                                                                                             AB                             BOUET Corinne                 FR  F  1957  TM  Club Cyclo Granvillais
                                                                                             AB                             BUI Thanh                     US  F  1959  VE  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                             AB                             INABINETT Cenora              US  F  1959  VE  POTOMAC PEDALERS
                                                                                             AB                             SANCHEZ Dominique             FR  F  1960  VE  Rand. Baldomériens - Saint Galmier
                                                                                             NP                             OUDET Pascale                 FR  F  1961  VE  Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
                                                                                             NP                             LIVINA Valeria                RU  F  1963  VE  VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
                                                                                             NP                             LIVCHITS Galina               RU  F  1965  VE  VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
                                                                                             AB                             LAENEN Lisa                   US  F  1967  VE  WEST PALM BEACH BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                             NP                             CARON Stéphanie               FR  F  1970  VE  Les Bleuets - Le Meux
                                                                                             AB                             HENDRIKSEN Deborah            GB  F  1971  TM  A.U.K.
                                                                                             AB                             JENKINS Nathalie              FR  F  1971  VE  Ass. Vélocipéd. Amateurs Niçois
                                                                                             AB     AB                      HENNIGER Barbara              CA  F  1953  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                             AB     AB                      CONTE Mary                    US  F  1956  VE  LOS ANGELES WHEELMEN
                                                                                             AB     AB                      VAN DEN HORK Yvonne           NL  F  1963  VT  BICIKLISTA ESPERANTISTO
                                                                                             AB            NP               KATANO Lynn                   US  F  1958  TM  CERRITOS CYCLEPATHS
                                                                                             AB                   AB        FISHER Bobbi                  US  F  1948  VE  RANDONNEURS CHINA
                                                                                                    AB                      MEADES Stella                 CA  F  1941  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                    AB                      ARMITAGE Loretta Mary         AU  F  1943  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                    AB                      CAUCHIE Éliane                BE  F  1947  TM  BC BENEJUSAR
                                                                                                    AB                      LAMY Edith                    FR  F  1948  TM  ASC Vouillé
                                                                                                    AB                      COLLIN Martine                FR  F  1950  VE  CC Ste Marie-la-Blanche
                                                                                                    AB                      SON Geneviève                 FR  F  1950  TM  Union Cyclo Veigné
                                                                                                    AB                      DOREY Patricia Sandra         AU  F  1951  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                    AB                      SERVANT Liliane               FR  F  1951  VE  Rand. Cyclo Turballaise - La Turballe
                                                                                                    AB                      BADINI Maria Teresa           IT  F  1952  VE  FERRETTI CICLI CASARI
                                                                                                    AB                      PARGADE Marie-José            FR  F  1952  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                                    AB                      SHIDLER Deeanna               US  F  1953  VE  SPRINGFIELD BC
                                                                                                    AB                      SPINARDI Maria                GB  F  1953  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                    AB                      WHITE Valérie Ann             CA  F  1956  VE  BRITISH COLUMBIA RAND VANCOUVER
                                                                                                    AB                      GAMMELTOFT-HANSEN Lone        DK  F  1956  VE  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                    AB                      GESBERT Annick                FR  F  1957  TM  Individuel France
                                                                                                    AB                      SLANN Sara Jane               GB  F  1958  TM  CHALOTTEVILLE CC
                                                                                                    NP                      VITIELLO Elisabetta           IT  F  1958  VE  RAND CLUB ITALIA
                                                                                                    AB                      DODGE Stephanie               US  F  1959  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                    AB                      SANTERRE Carole               CA  F  1959  VE  QUEBEC (MONTRÉAL)
                                                                                                    AB                      BOLE Sharon                   US  F  1960  VE  GREAT LAKES RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                    HD                      SUMMERS Sandra                US  F  1960  VE  SANTA CRUZ RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                    AB                      BERTONI Joanna                GB  F  1960  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                    AB                      YOSHIDA Akiko                 JP  F  1961  VE  RAND. JAPONAIS
                                                                                                    HD                      UBOLDI Manuela                IT  F  1963  VE  NO WORK TEAM
                                                                                                    AB                      ROUILLERIS Rose-Marie         FR  F  1964  VE  Club Cyclo du Poher - Carhaix
                                                                                                    AB                      GOODWIN Diane                 US  F  1964  VE  NEW JERSEY RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                    AB                      SOLDATOU Amalia               GR  F  1966  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                    AB                      ROSEN Lisa                    US  F  1967  VE  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                    AB                      MONDAINI Barbara              IT  F  1968  VE  PEDALE SANTARCANGIOLESE
                                                                                                    AB                      REGUEIRO VALERA Elena         ES  F  1972  VE  QUINTENA
                                                                                                    AB                      KASLOW Jessica                US  F  1974  TM  DAVIS BIKE CLUB
                                                                                                    AB                      SÖLL Carina                   DE  F  1975  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                                    AB     AB               BROMLEY Charlotte             GB  F  1952  VE  WEST YORKSHIRE DA
                                                                                                    AB     AB               BERGIN Barb                   US  F  1958  VS  GAINESVILLE CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                    AB     AB               CROSSLAND Ann                 US  F  1961  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                    AB     AB               ABERNATHY Stacy               US  F  1963  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                    AB     AB     AB        PITON Sylvaine                FR  F  1962  VE  Rouen Athletic Club
                                                                                                           HD               DOUAY SUFLEA Marianne         FR  F  1944  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                                           AB               RAFFETIN Jeannine             FR  F  1947  VE  AS Etablist. Armement Bourges
                                                                                                           AB               NUSSBAUM Carol                US  F  1948  TM  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                           AB               JAFFE Ellen                   US  F  1948  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                           AB               GUILLOTEAU Pierrette          FR  F  1948  VE  BV2R Cyclos Targe
                                                                                                           AB               CRETON Marie-Claude           FR  F  1948  VE  Guidon Richebourgeois
                                                                                                           AB               PHILLPOTTS Margaret           GB  F  1948  VE  WESSEX DA
                                                                                                           AB               BERTELLI Éliane               FR  F  1949  VE  Cyclo Club Caussadais
                                                                                                           HD               BROWN Cheri                   US  F  1949  TM  LONE STAR RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                           AB               BASALAEVA Loudmila            RU  F  1950  TM  VELO CLUB SOURA-MARAFON (PENZA)
                                                                                                           AB               MORENT Danièle                FR  F  1950  TM  Club Cyclo St Bonnet-le-Château
                                                                                                           AB               QUINAUD Colette               FR  F  1951  VE  Union Sp. Municipale - Montargis
                                                                                                           AB               LEW TON Helen                 AU  F  1951  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                           AB               CONGNARD Marie-Christine      FR  F  1952  TM  Rand. Cyclistes du Loir - La Flèche
                                                                                                           AB               TROUILLON Marie-Odile         FR  F  1953  VE  Cyclo Mauriennais - St Jean de Maurienne
                                                                                                           AB               BERNHARDT Carole              US  F  1954  VE  OREGON RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                           AB               VOCORET Marie-José            FR  F  1954  VE  CSP Charmoy
                                                                                                           HD               LIEN Wenche                   NO  F  1954  VE  IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
                                                                                                           AB               DORVEL Christine              US  F  1954  VE  CHARLES RIVER WHEELMEN
                                                                                                           AB               BECKER Ritaann                US  F  1955  VE  CAPITAL CITY CYCLISTS
                                                                                                           AB               ZELLER Elizabeth              AU  F  1955  VE  A.A. QUEENSLAND
                                                                                                           AB               GAUDETTE Cindy                US  F  1955  VE  MOTOROLA CYCLING LEAGUE
                                                                                                           AB               DI CANDIDO Lucie              FR  F  1955  VE  Cyclo Mauriennais - St Jean de Maurienne
                                                                                                           HD               STRAND Bente                  NO  F  1955  VE  IK HERO AUDAX CLUB OSLO
                                                                                                           AB               CASON Tonia                   ZA  F  1956  VE  ROUTE 42
                                                                                                           AB               BELLINATO Maria Betty         IT  F  1956  VE  GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
                                                                                                           AB               PINEDA Althea Grace           US  F  1956  VE  NEW YORK CYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                           AB               SOMMER-BRENNER Claudia        DE  F  1957  VE  CRP Bitche
                                                                                                           AB               WUNDERLE Cornelia             DE  F  1957  VE  RV ENDSPURT HAMBURG
                                                                                                           NP               BLADYKO Susan                 CA  F  1958  VE  PRAIRIE RAND REGINA
                                                                                                           AB               CORNU Muriel                  FR  F  1958  VE  Cyclo Club Rémois - Reims
                                                                                                           HD               LE PABIC Jeannine             FR  F  1958  VE  Cyclo Rand. Camors
                                                                                                           AB               MINGAT Joëlle                 FR  F  1958  VE  Cyclo Avenières Morestel
                                                                                                           NP               LHUILLIER Murielle            FR  F  1958  VE  CSM Aubergenville Elisabethville
                                                                                                           AB               REED Leslie                   US  F  1959  VE  ARCTIC BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                           AB               BELLOUARD Catherine           FR  F  1959  TM  Individuel France
                                                                                                           AB               STILES Ann                    US  F  1959  VE  HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                           AB               MOLARO Florence               FR  F  1959  VE  Individuel France
                                                                                                           AB               RIDGWAY Laura                 US  F  1960  TM  DES MOINES CYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                           NP               SMITH Karen (2)               US  F  1960  TM  SOUTHERN ARIZONA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                           HD               BRETONNIÈRE Muriel            FR  F  1960  VE  Meylan Sports Cyclo
                                                                                                           AB               SHAFER Cynthia                US  F  1961  VE  BOBBIES
                                                                                                           AB               GRANDPRÉ Sylvia               FR  F  1961  VE  Union Vélo. Argenteuil
                                                                                                           AB               ATKINS Caroline               US  F  1961  VE  ASHEVILLE WOMEN'S CYCLING
                                                                                                           AB               FRACASSI Marina               IT  F  1962  VE  TEAM CBR
                                                                                                           AB               BONE Ellen                    US  F  1962  VE  FLORIDA FREEWHEELERS
                                                                                                           AB               RENAUT Véronique              BE  F  1964  VE  CLUB CYCLO DE KAIN
                                                                                                           AB               FINK Doris                    AT  F  1964  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS AUSTRIA
                                                                                                           AB               OKANO Kaori                   JP  F  1965  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
                                                                                                           AB               KODAMA Masako                 JP  F  1966  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                           AB               GIUGLAR Loredana              IT  F  1967  TM  SC RIVALTA
                                                                                                           AB               MERRITT Marlene               US  F  1967  VE  AUSTIN CYCLING ASSOCIATION
                                                                                                           AB               HARMAN Amy                    US  F  1967  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                           HD               BAILEY Allison                US  F  1967  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                           AB               FÖDERLER Astrid               DE  F  1967  VE  ARA HAMBURG/NORDDEUTSCHLAND
                                                                                                           AB               GUILFOYLE Fran                GB  F  1967  VE  HOUSTON RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                           AB               CHERNOROT Elena               RU  F  1968  VE  VC ÉTOILE BALTIQUE  (ST. PETERSBOURG)
                                                                                                           AB               FALKEN Roleen                 ZA  F  1968  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS CAPE TOWN
                                                                                                           AB               KAMATA Rieko                  JP  F  1969  VT  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                           AB               DE VESTELE Hélène             BE  F  1969  VE  INDIVIDUEL FBC/BBR
                                                                                                           AB               BOTTINI Anna                  IT  F  1970  VE  ARC BUSTO ARSIZIO
                                                                                                           AB               BERNARDI Elena                IT  F  1970  TM  UC VALMARANA
                                                                                                           HD               VESPER Lynn Anne              US  F  1971  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                           AB               FUSER Yvette                  AU  F  1971  VE  GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
                                                                                                           AB               RODRÍGUEZ JURADO Nuria        ES  F  1974  VE  GDC PUEBLO NUEVO
                                                                                                           AB               SUZUKI Chisa                  JP  F  1974  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                           NP               GROSSWILER Simone             CH  F  1977  VE  RADMARATHON
                                                                                                           HD               DJEBBOUR Karima               FR  F  1979  VE  Amicale Cycliste d'Ostwald
                                                                                                           AB               BOSELLO Romina                IT  F  1979  VE  GRAN FONDO PINARELLO
                                                                                                           AB               DE CAMPOS CERQUEIRA Adriana   BR  F  1980  VT  CLUBE AUDAX BRASIL
                                                                                                           AB               ECKHARDT Jessica              US  F  1982  VE  NORTHEAST BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                           AB     NP        AUDOUIN Vincelette            FR  F  1944  VE  Cyclo Club Villers-Saint Paul
                                                                                                           AB     AB        ONESCHUK Marjory              CA  F  1953  VE  PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
                                                                                                           AB     AB        ACUFF Jan                     US  F  1955  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                           AB     AB        VERNOIS Chantal               FR  F  1957  VE  ARCCSP - St Pourçain/Sioule
                                                                                                           AB     AB        VINCENTELLI Odile             FR  F  1958  VS  Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
                                                                                                           AB     HD        BURTIN Bernadette             FR  F  1961  VE  C. Rand. de Bellerive sur Allier
                                                                                                           AB     AB        NAGATOSHI Rie                 JP  F  1964  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS NISHI TOKYO
                                                                                                           AB     HD        KAWACHI Akiko                 JP  F  1967  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                           AB     AB        PÉREZ-FAJARDO ALCAIDE Carmen  ES  F  1968  VE  PEÑA CICLISTA EDELWEISS
                                                                                                           AB     AB        GANET Isabelle                FR  F  1973  VE  USSCT Cyclos Sassenage
                                                                                                                  AB        BARBEAU Noële                 FR  F  1947  VE  AS Loisirs d'Orchaise
                                                                                                                  AB        LETOURNEUX Marie-Claude       FR  F  1948  VE  Cholet Vélo Sport
                                                                                                                  HD        DUC Lucette                   FR  F  1948  TM  Amicale Cyclo Clermontoise
                                                                                                                  AB        GUÉRIN Danielle               FR  F  1948  VE  Membre Individuel 06 FFCT
                                                                                                                  AB        LECA Catherine                FR  F  1952  VE  Entente Provençale Cyclo - Manosque
                                                                                                                  AB        MEARS Wendy                   GB  F  1953  VE  WILLESDEN CC
                                                                                                                  AB        SILLO Marika                  ZA  F  1953  VE  AURASAN
                                                                                                                  AB        CLAUSS Élisabeth              FR  F  1954  TM  F. Cult. Soultz-sous-Forêts
                                                                                                                  AB        PERKIN Linda                  CA  F  1954  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO
                                                                                                                  AB        CAMPBELL Jacqueline           US  F  1955  TM  OHIO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                  AB        ØRSØE Anne-Dorte              DK  F  1955  TM  AUDAX RAND DANEMARK
                                                                                                                  AB        GARVEN Muriel                 CA  F  1956  VE  PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
                                                                                                                  HD        FEUGNET Catherine             FR  F  1956  VE  AS Drancéenne Cyclo
                                                                                                                  AB        LAMMERTS Dorothee             NL  F  1956  TM  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                                                  AB        BACKMAN Vickie                US  F  1957  VS  PACIFIC COAST HIGHWAY RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                  HD        DANTARD Véronique             FR  F  1958  VE  US Cergy
                                                                                                                  AB        NAGASE Naomi                  JP  F  1958  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS HOKKAIDO
                                                                                                                  AB        SNOW Susan                    US  F  1958  VE  BULLSHIFTERS BICYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                                  HD        LE ROLLAND Véronique          FR  F  1958  VE  Audax Club Parisien
                                                                                                                  AB        GIGNAC Gisele                 CA  F  1958  VE  PRAIRIE RAND SASKATCHEWAN
                                                                                                                  AB        BONNET Marie-Hélène           FR  F  1958  VE  Club des 100 Cols
                                                                                                                  NP        GRANT Amanda                  GB  F  1959  TM  A.U.K.
                                                                                                                  AB        DAVIS Vaune                   CA  F  1959  VE  RANDONNEURS ONTARIO TORONTO
                                                                                                                  AB        NAKAMURA Tammie               US  F  1959  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                                  AB        BRIND Alison                  GB  F  1960  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                                  AB        NAKAZAWA Shinobu              JP  F  1960  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                                  AB        WILLIAMS Caroline             AU  F  1960  VE  PERTH WESTERN AUSTRALIA
                                                                                                                  NP        GRAINGER Michelle             US  F  1961  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                                  AB        BASLÉ Maryvonne               FR  F  1961  VE  Entente Cyclo Lamballaise
                                                                                                                  AB        BOUVIER LAPLANCHE Brigitte    FR  F  1961  VE  Cyclotouristes Albertvillois
                                                                                                                  AB        COLASSE Sylviane              FR  F  1962  TM  Union Cyclo Saint Lois - Saint Lô
                                                                                                                  HD        DUBUS Isabelle                FR  F  1963  VE  Cyclo Bressan Charles Antonin
                                                                                                                  AB        CABAL Maria Del Pilar         CO  F  1964  VE  CENTRAL FLORIDA RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                  NP        KUFFER Jutta                  DE  F  1964  VE  ARA BREISGAU
                                                                                                                  NP        NEALL Caroline                GB  F  1965  VE  A.U.K.
                                                                                                                  NP        ALLEN Paula                   AU  F  1965  VE  A.A. VICTORIA
                                                                                                                  HD        PANIAGUA Sianie               CR  F  1965  VE  QUIROS BIKE TOURS
                                                                                                                  AB        MADSEN Helle                  DE  F  1966  VE  ARA SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN
                                                                                                                  AB        KIUCHI Minori                 JP  F  1966  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
                                                                                                                  AB        FAUSTEN Camille               FR  F  1966  VS  EURAUDAX RAND NED.
                                                                                                                  AB        ANDERSSON Josephine           SE  F  1966  VE  HISINGENS CK
                                                                                                                  HD        CHANG Jennifer                US  F  1966  VE  SEATTLE INTERNATIONAL RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                  AB        TATE Divya                    IN  F  1966  VE  RANDONNEURS INDIA
                                                                                                                  AB        FIGUEIREDO Andrea Cunha Malaf BR  F  1966  VE  AUDAX CLUBE DO PLANALTO
                                                                                                                  AB        HUSTON Sara                   US  F  1966  VE  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                                  AB        NIEMÖLLER Manja               DE  F  1967  VE  ARA NORDBAYERN FRANKISCHE ALB
                                                                                                                  NP        EILERS Corinna                DE  F  1968  VE  ARA NIEDERRHEIN
                                                                                                                  NP        KOENIG Andrea                 US  F  1970  VE  ROCKY MOUNTAINS CYCLING CLUB
                                                                                                                  AB        KIMOTO Kimiko                 JP  F  1970  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
                                                                                                                  AB        ANDO Tsukasa                  JP  F  1970  VE  AUDAX RANDONNEURS CHIBA
                                                                                                                  AB        FEUERSTEIN Christina          DE  F  1970  VE  AUDAX RAND. ALLEMAGNE
                                                                                                                  AB        BOUVIER Christine             FR  F  1970  VE  Union Cyclo du Nivolet
                                                                                                                  AB        CABRE CHACON Ruth             ES  F  1971  VE  RANDONNEURS USA
                                                                                                                  AB        BOMBRUN Claudine              FR  F  1972  VE  St-Rambert Vélo Sport
                                                                                                                  HD        GARCIA Rita                   US  F  1972  VE  SAN FRANCISCO RANDONNEURS
                                                                                                                  AB        MAGNO Susie                   PH  F  1973  VE  TEAM DAVID'S SALON
                                                                                                                  HD        MUSIENKO Natalia              RU  F  1973  VE  VÉLO CLUB ORION (VOLGOGRAD)
                                                                                                                  AB        LUCAS Marita                  PH  F  1973  VE  TEAM DAVID'S SALON
                                                                                                                  AB        HARPER Georgina               GB  F  1973  VE  CARDIFF BYWAYS
                                                                                                                  AB        KITAGAWA Junko                JP  F  1974  VE  AUDAX JAPON
                                                                                                                  AB        CHU Yun-Wen                   TW  F  1975  VE  RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
                                                                                                                  AB        REYES Sherwina                PH  F  1975  VE  TEAM DAVID'S SALON
                                                                                                                  AB        ABDON Annie Lyn               PH  F  1976  VE  TEAM DAVID'S SALON
                                                                                                                  AB        HUNG Ming Ping                TW  F  1976  VE  RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
                                                                                                                  AB        CLAUDIO Rhodora               PH  F  1978  VE  TEAM DAVID'S SALON
                                                                                                                  AB        RAFOLS Juliet                 PH  F  1978  VE  TEAM DAVID'S SALON
                                                                                                                  AB        PALENCHAR Chloe               US  F  1979  VE  NORTH CAROLINA BICYCLE CLUB
                                                                                                                  AB        CASTILLO Jennefer Ann         PH  F  1979  VE  TEAM DAVID'S SALON
                                                                                                                  AB        SACDALAN Donna                PH  F  1979  VE  TEAM DAVID'S SALON
                                                                                                                  AB        CLARK Rebecca                 US  F  1981  VE  INDIVIDUEL
                                                                                                                  AB        LIN Chian Yo                  TW  F  1981  VE  RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
                                                                                                                  AB        HSIAO Fufang                  TW  F  1981  VE  RANDONNEURS TAIWAN
                                                                                                                  AB        CADOUX Aurélie                FR  F  1982  VE  Cyclo Pontcharra
                                                                                                                  AB        CARTAVIO Candy                PH  F  1983  VE  TEAM DAVID'S SALON
                                                                                                                  AB        LAUERMANN Lidiane             BR  F  1986  VE  SANTA CICLISMO
                                                                                                                  NP        LUTZENBERGER Claire Alizé     FR  F  1987  VE  La Bicyclette Bruzoise

_